PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Coaching Tree Invitational - 9/16/2022                      
                          Sam Bell Cross Country Course                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Theo Quax                 JR Northern Arizona       23:26.3    1             
  2 Santiago Prosser          SO Northern Arizona       23:34.6    2             
  3 Kang Nyoak                SO Northern Arizona       23:44.1    3             
  4 Parker Stokes             SO Georgetown             23:46.8    4             
  5 Will Coogan               SO North Carolina         23:48.0    5             
  6 Tyler Berg                SR Columbia               23:49.5    6             
  7 Sean Laidlaw              SR Georgetown             23:50.8    7             
  8 Marshall Williamson       JR North Carolina         23:55.2    8             
  9 John Tatter               SR North Carolina         23:55.6    9             
 10 Quinn Nicholson           JR Georgetown             23:59.1   10             
 11 Jake Gebhardt             JR Indiana                24:04.6   11             
 12 Obsaa Feda                JR Miami (Ohio)           24:07.7   12             
 13 Michael Spragley          SO North Carolina         24:14.0   13             
 14 Max Polak                 SO Miami (Ohio)           24:17.7   14             
 15 Lucas Guerra              FR Georgetown             24:17.9   15             
 16 Jake Bertelsen            SR Miami (Ohio)           24:19.1   16             
 17 Merga Gemeda              SR South Dakota           24:19.4   17             
 18 Crawford Hope             SO North Carolina         24:20.1   18             
 19 Corey Gorgas              SO Northern Arizona       24:23.2   19             
 20 Jacob Heredia             FR George Washington      24:23.4   20             
 21 Mhalicki Bronson          SO Miami (Ohio)           24:28.8   21             
 22 Abel Teffra               SO Georgetown             24:30.6   22             
 23 Camden Gilmore            SO Georgetown             24:35.8   23             
 24 Jackson Barna                Unattached             24:37.2                  
 25 Mateo Althouse            FR Georgetown             24:38.2   24             
 26 Patrick Wills             FR Miami (Ohio)           24:42.2   25             
 27 Ryan Fowkes               JR George Washington      24:45.9   26             
 28 Dan Conway                JR Miami (Ohio)           24:46.6   27             
 29 Matthew Rizzo             SO Georgetown             24:49.1                  
 30 Gabriel Sanchez           SO Indiana                24:49.1   28             
 31 Keelan Grant              JR Indiana                24:52.0   29             
 32 Wendesen King             JR Ohio                   24:53.0   30             
 33 Matthew Bauer             JR North Carolina         24:53.6   31             
 34 Price Owens               JR Georgetown             24:55.6                  
 35 Jason Thomson             SO North Carolina         24:56.4   32             
 36 Michael Bohlke            FR George Washington      25:02.9   33             
 37 Abe Eckman                FR Indiana                25:04.2   34             
 38 Caleb Easton              SO Northern Arizona       25:04.8   35             
 39 Connor Lane               SR North Carolina         25:06.0                  
 40 Sully Shelton             FR North Carolina         25:06.5                  
 41 Charles Harders           SR Miami (Ohio)           25:07.4   36             
 42 Thomas Sand               SR George Washington      25:09.6   37             
 43 Owen Lockyer              SO Columbia               25:12.2   38             
 44 Ethan Frisone             SR Ohio                   25:12.6   39             
 45 Owen Nelson               SO Columbia               25:13.3   40             
 46 Michael Danzi             JR Columbia               25:13.6   41             
 47 Camden Marshall           FR Indiana                25:19.3   42             
 48 Michael Schumacher        FR Vanderbilt             25:24.8   43             
 49 Austin Haskett            SO Indiana                25:26.2   44             
 50 Jack Bennett              SO Columbia               25:28.6   45             
 51 Brett Bishop              FR Columbia               25:31.1   46             
 52 Patrick Castellano        JR George Washington      25:31.9   47             
 53 Conall McGinness          SO Miami (Ohio)           25:34.6                  
 54 Skylar Stidam             JR Indiana                25:38.2   48             
 55 Gavin White               SO Columbia               25:40.1   49             
 56 Philip Metcalf            SO Vanderbilt             25:41.0   50             
 57 Charlie Babcock           JR South Dakota           25:43.0   51             
 58 Rocco DeVincent           FR Ohio                   25:48.0   52             
 59 Marlon Belden             FR Georgetown             25:49.7                  
 60 Michael Tonkovich         JR Ohio                   25:53.7   53             
 61 Brody Haar                FR Vanderbilt             26:00.6   54             
 62 James Glockenmeier        JR George Washington      26:02.8   55             
 63 Jack Casey                FR Columbia               26:03.7                  
 64 Cooper Mullen             JR Ohio                   26:04.9   56             
 65 Jacob Ireland             JR Columbia               26:05.0                  
 66 Jack McLoughlin           FR Georgetown             26:07.8                  
 67 Jantz Tostenson           SO Georgetown             26:08.0                  
 68 Alex Longeway             SR George Washington      26:09.8   57             
 69 Dustin Horter             SR Indiana                26:10.5                  
 70 Seth Fey                  FR South Dakota           26:11.1   58             
 71 Jake Ethridge             SO Ohio                   26:15.4   59             
 72 Edward Blaha              FR Columbia               26:20.5                  
 73 Jack Myers                SO Ohio                   26:22.9   60             
 74 Cole Raymond              FR Indiana                26:44.2                  
 75 Jaylen Castillo           FR Indiana                27:03.7                  
 76 Connor Wertman            SO Ohio                   27:04.9                  
 77 Kaden Narayani            FR Vanderbilt             27:10.4   61             
 78 Seth Davis                SO Ohio                   27:16.0                  
 79 John Swotek               SO South Dakota           27:18.9   62             
 80 David Song                FR Vanderbilt             27:23.9   63             
 81 Jarek Glenn               SO South Dakota           27:27.3   64             
 82 Michael Lane              SO Ohio                   27:34.4                  
 83 Riley Ruhaak              SO South Dakota           27:37.2   65             
 84 Devin Nelson              SO Ohio                   27:51.8                  
 85 Daniel Ayoroa             FR South Dakota           28:03.9   66             
 86 Mason Sindelar            SO South Dakota           28:13.0                  
 87 Dylan Ballard             FR Vanderbilt             28:18.2   67             
 88 Reece Proctor             JR Indiana                29:24.3                  
 89 Andrew Anderson           FR Indiana                30:39.2                  
 -- Matthew Payamps           SO Georgetown                 DNF                  
 -- Andrew Schroff            JR Miami (Ohio)               DNF                  
 -- Benjamin Bayless          JR Miami (Ohio)               DNF                  
 -- Shea Weilbaker            JR Georgetown                 DNF                  
 -- Max Beck                  SR Vanderbilt                 DNF                  
 -- Jack Scherer              FR Northern Arizona           DNF                  
 -- Zach Hodges               SO Vanderbilt                 DNF                  
 -- Andrew Lauer              SO North Carolina             DNS                  
 -- Mathew Ragsdale           JR Vanderbilt                 DNS                  
 -- Jack Gillard              SO Indiana                    DNS                  
 -- Colton Sands              FR North Carolina             DNS                  
 -- Nick Couyoumjian          SO Indiana                    DNS                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 North Carolina               53    5    8    9   13   18   31   32          
      Total Time:  2:00:12.90                                                    
         Average:    24:02.58                                                    
   2 Georgetown                   58    4    7   10   15   22   23   24          
      Total Time:  2:00:25.20                                                    
         Average:    24:05.04                                                    
   3 Northern Arizona             60    1    2    3   19   35                    
      Total Time:  2:00:13.00                                                    
         Average:    24:02.60                                                    
   4 Miami (Ohio)                 88   12   14   16   21   25   27   36          
      Total Time:  2:01:55.50                                                    
         Average:    24:23.10                                                    
   5 Indiana                     144   11   28   29   34   42   44   48          
      Total Time:  2:04:09.20                                                    
         Average:    24:49.84                                                    
   6 George Washington           163   20   26   33   37   47   55   57          
      Total Time:  2:04:53.70                                                    
         Average:    24:58.74                                                    
   7 Columbia                    170    6   38   40   41   45   46   49          
      Total Time:  2:04:57.20                                                    
         Average:    24:59.44                                                    
   8 Ohio                        230   30   39   52   53   56   59   60          
      Total Time:  2:07:52.20                                                    
         Average:    25:34.44                                                    
   9 South Dakota                252   17   51   58   62   64   65   66          
      Total Time:  2:10:59.70                                                    
         Average:    26:11.94                                                    
  10 Vanderbilt                  271   43   50   54   61   63   67               
      Total Time:  2:11:40.70                                                    
         Average:    26:20.14