Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2023 11:02 AM
       2023 Texas Tech Under Armour HS Classic - 1/20/2023 to 1/21/2023        
                        Hosted by Texas Tech University                        
                    Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 16 times advance to two section final
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laila Hackett                Team Quest                7.47q 34 
  2 Indya Mayberry               Team Quest                7.47q 36 
  3 Celeste Robinson          SO Unattached                7.48q 23 
  4 Kylah Woods               SO Greater Hous              7.50q 15 
  5 Aaliyah Barnes             0 Leander Spar              7.51q 31 
  6 Jordyn Price                 Space City T              7.53q  8 
  7 Cydni Martin                 North Texas               7.54q 25 
  8 Nita Koom-Dadzie          JR Unattached                7.56q  3 
  9 Alyssa Tate               SR Greater Hous              7.57q 29 
 10 Teanna Harlin              0 Westside Bap              7.58q 18 
 11 Michaela McCall              Space City T              7.58q 11 
 12 Taylor Nunez              SO ICTC                      7.64q 22 
 13 Nia Parks                    Wings                     7.64q 17 
 14 Kaylah Parks               0 Greater Hous              7.67q 41 
 15 Aaliyah Gipson               GFE Track Cl              7.67q 19 
 16 Nasya Williams               Jackrabbits               7.68q  4 
 17 Alyssa Jones              SO Unattached                7.69  29 
 18 Sydney Bryant                Space City T              7.70   9 
 19 Ariike Elijah                Amax                      7.70  28 
 20 Anya Jackson                 Northwest Fl              7.71  25 
 21 Payton Guye               SR Jackrabbits               7.71   5 
 22 Sidney Green                 X/Factor Per              7.72  24 
 23 Aliyah Johnson            JR Southwest Ch              7.72  19 
 24 Laila Payne                0 Track Housto              7.73  31 
 25 Emily Royce                0 Speed and Gr              7.74   2 
 26 Skylar Brazzell              Team Xtreme               7.74  33 
 26 Hannah Lowe                0 Team Quest                7.74  14 
 28 Rylee Hampton                Space City T              7.75   1 
 29 Morgan Little             SR Unattached                7.76   7 
 30 Breanna Harlin             0 Westside Bap              7.77  40 
 31 Avia Jones                   SprintNation              7.77  18 
 32 Alaya Gradney                Space City T              7.78   6 
 33 Breagan Blower               Furosity Tra              7.78  35 
 34 Journee Mayfield             Xtreme Force              7.78   6 
 35 Regan Watts               JR Unattached                7.79  20 
 35 Mackenzie Collins         SO Shadow Creek              7.79   5 
 37 London Tucker              0 AP Ranch                  7.80  13 
 38 Kailyn Head                  Unattached                7.82   4 
 39 Norah Nwonumah               TEAM 44.30 T              7.83   3 
 40 Nia Trammell               0 AP Ranch                  7.83  12 
 41 Vanesa Gonzalez           SR Comets                    7.84   4 
 42 Bryce Brazzell               Team Xtreme               7.84  36 
 43 Kyaliah Davis                Space City T              7.84  10 
 44 Samarrah Williams            Team Quest                7.85  39 
 45 Kalani Lawson              0 AP Ranch                  7.85  14 
 46 Janiya Richardson         SR Plano East                7.86   8 
 47 C'Nai Childress           SR Unattached                7.86  22 
 47 Mackenzie Hill               ESST TRACK A              7.86  38 
 49 Mariela Gonzalez          SR Comets                    7.86  13 
 50 Priscilla Adu-Gyamfi         Amax                      7.87  35 
 51 Sydnee Burr                  Track Housto              7.87   5 
 52 Chayse Madison-Haire         Leander Spar              7.87  29 
 52 Caitlyn Cavitt             0 AP Ranch                  7.87   1 
 54 Journie Franklin           0 Greater Hous              7.87  39 
 55 Jasmine Sharps            SO Archbishop C              7.88   8 
 56 Jayla Ford                 0 AP Ranch                  7.88  15 
 57 Ari'yona Smith            SR UNAT-Long Be              7.89  32 
 58 Laila Walls                0 Track Housto              7.89  28 
 59 Nia Hampton               SR Unattached                7.89   2 
 60 Kayla Beach               SR Unattached                7.89  24 
 61 JAEMARI ALLEN                Allen Girls               7.90  33 
 62 Emiliana Diaz              0 Major Impact              7.91   7 
 63 Kayla Kibble              SR Unattached                7.91   3 
 64 Malia Williams            JR Abilene                   7.91  11 
 65 Kayla Watson              SR Jackrabbits               7.93  18 
 66 Aniyah Bennett               SprintNation              7.93  11 
 66 Kennedy DeHorney             MidlothianSp              7.93  27 
 68 Marli Kennedy             JR Plano East                7.93  41 
 69 Darvinique Dean            0 Red-Line Ath              7.94   4 
 70 Kameron Butler               Amax                      7.95  11 
 71 Stella Anani              JR Archbishop C              7.95  14 
 72 Deborah Asante            FR Archbishop C              7.95  38 
 73 Gabrielle Goodgames          Unattached                7.95  26 
 74 Madisyn Crandall             Oklahoma Tak              7.95  30 
 75 SaRi Malone               SO Mansfield La              7.96   1 
 76 Micah Tucker               0 AP Ranch                  7.96  21 
 76 Laylah Lawson                Team Quest                7.96  13 
 78 Eriss Portley             SO UNAT-Long Be              7.96   8 
 79 Camryn Clark              SR Greater Hous              7.96  34 
 80 Kayla Effiong                North Texas               7.97  32 
 81 Lillian Harden            JR Unattached                7.97  36 
 82 Kennedy Brown                Unattached                7.97  20 
 83 Morgan Jackson               Unattached                7.98  21 
 84 Alexis Nicole             SR Unattached                7.98  30 
 85 Kendall Cook                 Lancaster Li              7.98   9 
 86 Simisola Balogun          JR Archbishop C              7.98  25 
 87 India Alix                   Northwest Fl              7.99   3 
 88 LeeAira Williams             Lancaster Li              7.99  23 
 89 Olivia Smith-young        SO Unattached                8.00   5 
 90 Olivia Worrell             0 Westside Bap              8.00  19 
 91 Aaralyn Strambler         JR Unattached                8.00  35 
 92 Trezur Connley            JR Unattached                8.01   6 
 93 Fallon Davis                 Unattached                8.01   1 
 94 Anthonia Silmon              Track Housto              8.02  21 
 95 Adelyn Sanderville           Leander Spar              8.02  33 
 96 Caitlyn Johnson              Major Impact              8.03   9 
 97 Adebola Iyiola            FR Unattached                8.03  31 
 98 Avia Trammell              0 AP Ranch                  8.03  14 
 98 JUSTICE STORY              0 Team Quest                8.03  25 
100 Tamia Gilbert             SR Mansfield La              8.03  38 
101 Willow Bowie              SO Mansfield La              8.04  13 
102 Sera Cole                  0 Richmond Eli              8.04  13 
103 Jatorie Mobley               San Antonio               8.05  16 
104 Zoe Cusick                 0 Speed and Gr              8.05  37 
105 Judith Okwara                Space City T              8.06  35 
106 Ja'Liyah Patterson           Need 2 Speed              8.06  32 
107 Jesse Fowler              SR Bushland                  8.07  29 
108 Peyton Celotto            SR Fredericksbu              8.07  20 
109 Addison Stricklin            Lancaster Li              8.07  34 
110 Brielle Bracken           SR Midland                   8.08  16 
111 Michaela Grimes           FR St. Agnes Ac              8.08  17 
112 Falyn Lott                JR Jackrabbits               8.08  31 
113 McKenzie McElroy           0 Leander Spar              8.08  24 
114 Gentry Boykin             JR Unattached                8.08  20 
115 Samiyah Roberson             Fort Worth F              8.09   7 
116 Laila Smith               FR Archbishop C              8.11  19 
117 Josie Busceme                Austin Sprin              8.11  28 
118 Morgan Lilly                 Team Quest                8.12  26 
119 Gwendolyn McDaniel        JR Southwest Ch              8.12  39 
120 Alauna Booker                Team Quest                8.13  10 
121 Camryn Wilson                Leander Spar              8.13  15 
121 Jessica Ogunlade             Space City T              8.13  22 
123 Alese Banks                  CHB Track Cl              8.14  10 
124 Kaci Johnson                 Team Quest                8.15  17 
125 Leah Ruthardt             JR Bushland                  8.16  33 
126 Keagan Galmor             SO Unattached                8.16  40 
127 Kayleigh Bowie            SO Greater Hous              8.17  39 
128 Kami Rucker               JR Lake Creek                8.17   5 
129 Jada Foster               SR Mansfield La              8.17  16 
130 Madison Moss               0 Red-Line Ath              8.17  39 
131 Serenity Lewis               H-Town Hurri              8.19  28 
132 Kosiso Ngadi              FR Plano East                8.20  15 
133 Kinsey Jackson            SO Unattached                8.20  41 
134 Marlie Frederick          JR Unattached                8.20  11 
135 Juliana Patton            JR Unattached                8.20  14 
136 Lillian Guzman            SR Wolfforth Fr              8.21  17 
137 Rachel Russell            SR Bushland                  8.22  21 
138 Simone Heard              FR Plano East                8.22  16 
139 Chloe Gayles                 Unattached                8.22   3 
140 Anisa Odom                   Space City T              8.22   7 
141 Sydney Phillips           SO Archbishop C              8.23  13 
142 Amaya McBride                San Antonio               8.23  19 
143 Kassiddy Walker           SR Canyon Randa              8.24  24 
144 Kadi Vaughn                  Team Xtreme               8.25  10 
144 Ella Lewis                   Xtreme Force              8.25  41 
146 Lexi Pogue                   II Lane                   8.25   2 
147 Gabrielle Shepston         0 Real Trainin              8.25   4 
147 Nancy Guerra                 Space City T              8.25   3 
149 Zoe Bringmann                Leander Spar              8.25  38 
150 Annabella Dunn             0 Major Impact              8.26  10 
151 Tajonee Duncombe             Red-Line Ath              8.27  18 
152 Jasmine Johnson              Team Quest                8.27  27 
153 Aniyah Ramirez            JR Unattached                8.28  19 
154 Riley Nuttall             SR Lake Creek                8.29  36 
155 Aylese Aggison             0 Richmond Eli              8.29  37 
156 SAJE HEARD                SO Unattached                8.30  17 
156 Kyra Nunez                   Seguin Track              8.30  14 
158 Victoria Johnson          SO Plano East                8.30  13 
159 Prexous Means             JR Lubbock Mont              8.30  19 
159 Juliet Booker              0 Xtreme Force              8.30  29 
161 Caley Fitzgerald          JR Unattached                8.31  27 
162 Tia Davis                 JR Mansfield La              8.32  32 
163 Michelle Bakare            0 Richmond Eli              8.32  40 
164 Thalia Solis               0 Leander Spar              8.32  27 
165 Claire Bone               FR Abilene                   8.33  11 
166 Chimela Azuike             0 Richmond Eli              8.33  28 
167 Kierra Ferguson              MTX x-press               8.34  40 
168 Zoe Johnson                0 AP Ranch                  8.34  16 
169 Maryn Noble               SR Lubbock Mont              8.35  20 
170 Valeria Crespo            JR Alpine                    8.36  17 
170 Kaiya Feist                  Team Xtreme               8.36  27 
172 Jayda Lunsford            SR Mansfield La              8.36  30 
173 Isabelle Lopez             0 Real Trainin              8.37   1 
174 Nicquet Ratzman              Team Quest                8.37  37 
175 Tara Kleemann                Leander Spar              8.38  15 
176 Jamie Norville               North Texas               8.39   1 
177 Samarah Green             JR Abilene Coop              8.39  37 
178 Kennedi Riascos           SR Unattached                8.40   2 
179 Mya Harris                 0 Leander Spar              8.40  12 
180 Haley Killough               Space City T              8.40   6 
181 Campbell Beeler           FR Unattached                8.41  37 
182 Tamia Edwards                Red-Line Ath              8.41  40 
183 Vivian Garcia                Leander Spar              8.41   3 
184 Abigael Achuo             SO Royse City                8.41  21 
185 Liepa Motiejunaite        JR Fredericksbu              8.42  24 
186 Maya Wellborn             SO Abilene                   8.42  30 
187 Jada Donahue                 CHB Track Cl              8.42  11 
188 Cassandra Lupo            SO Plano East                8.43   8 
189 Paradise Nwabuokei           Unattached                8.44  34 
190 Lauren Collier               North Texas               8.44  33 
191 Jayla Carter                 Team Quest                8.44  12 
191 Brenyae West                 Texas Stalli              8.44  34 
191 Ava Edwards                  Team Xtreme               8.44  32 
194 Addison Arellano           0 Leander Spar              8.45  25 
195 Lizeth Lares              SR Odessa                    8.45   6 
196 Zaria Jones                  Unattached                8.45  21 
197 Tytiana Reed                 Fort Worth F              8.46  41 
198 Shamya Smith                 MTX x-press               8.46  34 
199 Gracie Stephens           JR Unattached                8.47  41 
200 Karly Weyand              JR L.C. Express              8.47  36 
201 Daniella Castro           SR Fredericksbu              8.48  35 
202 Yfem Stephens                Space City T              8.49   2 
203 Elizabeth Erlandson       SR Fredericksbu              8.49   1 
204 Kelli Totman                 Prime Time E              8.50  27 
204 Sofie Emmitte              0 Leander Spar              8.50  37 
206 Jane Watkins              JR The Woodland              8.50  14 
207 Jorden Spencer               San Antonio               8.51  16 
208 Kate Schmidthuber          0 Real Trainin              8.52  22 
209 Jonkia Braziel            SO Midland                   8.52   4 
210 Camden Vansikle            0 Real Trainin              8.54  41 
211 Katherine Tindol             Texas Thunde              8.54  29 
211 Vanessa Rice              SR Alpine                    8.54  38 
213 Abigail Sapp              SR St. Agnes Ac              8.54  21 
214 Zion Smith                SR ERI Stars                 8.55  24 
215 Ava Whitt                    Jackrabbits               8.55  18 
216 Rhylian Sewell             0 Westside Bap              8.57  26 
217 Keily Thayer                 Leander Spar              8.57  31 
218 Jayla Smith               SO UNAT-GFE Tra              8.57  36 
219 Andrea Seddembe              Red-Line Ath              8.58  10 
220 Madison Gilmore              ESST TRACK A              8.58  30 
221 Kaylie Harrison           SO Honey Grove               8.58  30 
222 Jaden Brock                  II Lane                   8.59  32 
222 Mercedes Crandall            Oklahoma Tak              8.59  39 
224 Julia Rudolph              0 Real Trainin              8.59  23 
225 Maggie Ogorchock          FR Lake Creek                8.60  20 
225 Mi'Angel Cobb                Richmond Eli              8.60   6 
227 Larissa Pryor             SR Lake Worth                8.60  35 
227 Camry Berry               SO Royse City                8.60  33 
229 Layla Talbot                 Texas Stalli              8.61  12 
230 Danica Mulholland         SO Alpine                    8.61   9 
231 Lordsdeed Mbuan           JR Royse City                8.62  12 
232 Laila Clewis                 CHB Track Cl              8.63  28 
232 Gabriella Castro          SR Fredericksbu              8.63   5 
234 Caraline Rangel              Leander Spar              8.63  37 
235 Akaisha McPherson            Unattached                8.64  23 
236 Giselle Mendoza           SR Odessa                    8.64   9 
236 Hayvien Culver            SR Lubbock Mont              8.64  30 
238 Izzy Granstaff            SO Honey Grove               8.65   9 
239 Destiny Banza             SR Lake Worth                8.65  34 
240 Ryleigh Robbins              LionSpeed                 8.66  25 
241 Raegan Prater                CHB Track Cl              8.66   9 
242 Angelina Ayad             FR Honey Grove               8.68  40 
243 Jayda Square                 GFE Track Cl              8.69   4 
244 Deziree Rosales              Westside Bap              8.70   6 
245 Victoria Hantgin             Speed and Gr              8.70  17 
245 Vicotoria Ward               Fort Worth F              8.70  15 
247 Jennie Smith              SR Ascension Ac              8.72   7 
248 Leslie Neri               JR Fredericksbu              8.72   7 
248 Mackenzie Weirich         SO Fredericksbu              8.72  28 
250 Annabelle Page            SR Fredericksbu              8.73  18 
251 Caroline Coates           SR Unattached                8.74  39 
252 Mattie Hannah                Xtreme Force              8.76   2 
253 Kate Spitz                JR The Woodland              8.77  11 
254 Presley Watzl             JR Midland Gree              8.77  23 
255 Ava McIntyre              FR Midland Gree              8.78  26 
256 Kynlee Jesko              SR Unattached                8.79  12 
257 Germanie Williams         SO Abilene                   8.79  27 
258 Raven Johnson                Prime Time E              8.80   1 
259 Ramsey Ruddock            SO Midland Gree              8.82  30 
260 Olivia Falabella          SO Plano East                8.84   3 
261 Anya Zenon                   Westside Bap              8.86   5 
262 Caroline Abel             SR Fredericksbu              8.87  26 
263 Salgado Arianna           JR Odessa                    8.87  24 
263 Reginae Essix             SO Lubbock Mont              8.87  18 
265 Zenai Willson                Team Xtreme               8.88  35 
266 Sarah Chappelle           JR The Woodland              8.91  15 
266 Sanai Anderson             0 Richmond Eli              8.91  25 
268 Julia Jenkins                LionSpeed                 8.92  16 
269 Alaina Arnold             SO Odessa                    8.94   7 
270 Brooklyn Petty            SO Unattached                8.95   8 
270 Kaylee Stephenson         SO Bushland                  8.95  19 
272 Bella Babbitt             SO Bushland                  8.97  23 
273 Myka Ditmore              JR Midland Gree              9.01  33 
274 Sara Djibatche               Space City T              9.03  13 
275 Ramya Wilson              JR Royse City                9.05   4 
276 Kennedi Ward                 Fort Worth F              9.09  32 
277 Carlie Hawkins-Scott         MadFrogs                  9.10  37 
278 Yarely Rodriguez          SR Odessa                    9.14   8 
279 HANNAH CLETHEN               Major Impact              9.18  26 
280 Stephanie Rivera          SO Odessa                    9.19   8 
281 Averi Savage                 Midland Gree              9.20  10 
282 Atinuke Olayemi            0 Richmond Eli              9.21  22 
283 McKenna Templeton         SR Midland Gree              9.32  21 
284 Isabel Watkins               Xtreme Force              9.39  33 
285 Sydney Cullen                Real Trainin              9.45  29 
286 Ashby Graham              SO Bushland                  9.53  22 
287 Deshi Fournet                Team Quest                9.56  31 
288 Kaimah Jimenez             0 Richmond Eli              9.69  14 
289 Oluwanimoni Anjorin          Richmond Eli              9.89  28 
290 Addi Parks                   Real Trainin             10.08  35 
291 NIMI OSUNSEDO              0 Major Impact             10.30  15 
292 Martina Martinez SantaMa     Texas Stalli             10.57  20 
 -- Lauren Foster                Austin Sprin                FS  31 
 -- Kayley Washington         SR Abilene                    DNS  38 
 -- Johanna Akoto-Ampaw          Track Housto               DNS  20 
 -- Kiersten Brown               Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Brynnan Campbell             Unattached                 DNS  32 
 -- Amyah Walzer              SO Abilene Coop               DNS  22 
 -- Mahdi Paige               SR Abilene Coop               DNS  25 
 -- Lilly Ray                 JR Unattached                 DNS  10 
 -- Lily Phelps               FR The Woodland               DNS   5 
 -- Royaltee Brown               Dallas Take                DNS  27 
 -- Kelis Jules               JR ERI Stars                  DNS  36 
 -- Madison Lofton               H-Town Hurri               DNS  17 
 -- Kamdyn Burgess            SR Humble Bulld               DNS  26 
 -- Kayla Wildy               SR Unattached                 DNS  40 
 -- Aleia Peters              SR Unattached                 DNS  26 
 -- Zion Howard                  CHB Track Cl               DNS   6 
 -- Sanai Aubrey               0 AP Ranch                   DNS  18 
 -- Yierra Flemings              CTX 5.0                    DNS  23 
 -- Makayla Jones             SR Dallas Take                DNS  12 
 -- Whitney Robinson             CHB Track Cl               DNS  38 
 -- Maya Holmberg             JR Royse City                 DNS  12 
 -- Brooke Jackson               Space City T               DNS   7 
 -- Julia House                  Real Trainin               DNS  34 
 -- Destiny Bates             SO Honey Grove                DNS  24 
 -- Casei Clark                  Texas Elite                DNS  29 
 -- Jada Smith                SR Lake Worth                 DNS  36 
 -- Alyssa Banales             0 Major Impact               DNS   9 
 -- Sky Townsend                 Jackrabbits                DNS  23 
 -- Ara Odelowo                  JSA                        DNS  22 
 -- Kate Crunk                SR Midland Gree               DNS   2 
 -- Lexie Lit                    Real Trainin               DNS  31 
 -- Nia Thompson                 Leander Spar               DNS  16 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 16 times advance to two section final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Indya Mayberry               Team Quest                7.41   1 
  2 Laila Hackett                Team Quest                7.42   1 
  3 Cydni Martin                 North Texas               7.44   1 
  4 Aaliyah Barnes             0 Leander Spar              7.47   1 
  5 Celeste Robinson          SO Unattached                7.49   1 
  6 Jordyn Price                 Space City T              7.51   1 
  7 Nita Koom-Dadzie          JR Unattached                7.52   1 
  8 Nasya Williams               Jackrabbits               7.55   2 
  9 Taylor Nunez              SO ICTC                      7.56   2 
 10 Aaliyah Gipson               GFE Track Cl              7.58   2 
 11 Michaela McCall              Space City T              7.59   2 
 12 Alyssa Tate               SR Greater Hous              7.59   2 
 13 Teanna Harlin              0 Westside Bap              7.64   2 
 14 Nia Parks                    Wings                     7.65   2 
 15 Kaylah Parks               0 Greater Hous              7.68   2 
 -- Kylah Woods               SO Greater Hous               DNS   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 12 times advance to three section final
 No blocks in prelim
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laila Hackett                Team Quest               23.88q 68 
  2 Ariike Elijah                Amax                     23.90q 45 
  3 Lauren Lewis               0 Team Quest               23.95q 72 
  4 Indya Mayberry               Team Quest               23.96q 70 
  5 Skylar Brazzell              Team Xtreme              24.17q 59 
  6 Nita Koom-Dadzie          JR Unattached               24.22q 14 
  7 Celeste Robinson          SO Unattached               24.24q 71 
  8 Alyssa Jones              SO Unattached               24.25q  5 
  9 Alaya Gradney                Space City T             24.28q 63 
 10 Teanna Harlin              0 Westside Bap             24.34q 37 
 11 Aaliyah Barnes             0 Leander Spar             24.34q 58 
 12 Nasya Williams               Jackrabbits              24.35q 55 
 13 Taylor Nunez              SO ICTC                     24.39  61 
 14 Alyssa Tate               SR Greater Hous             24.51  62 
 15 Jordyn Price                 Space City T             24.51  48 
 16 Kylah Woods               SO Greater Hous             24.64   7 
 17 Aaliyah Gipson               GFE Track Cl             24.69  10 
 18 Kaylah Parks               0 Greater Hous             24.70   9 
 19 Sydney Bryant                Space City T             24.72  47 
 20 Anya Jackson                 Northwest Fl             24.72  39 
 21 Sasha Crawford               Team Xtreme              24.76  16 
 21 Sydnee Burr                  Track Housto             24.76  13 
 23 Emily Royce                0 Speed and Gr             24.77  11 
 24 Cydni Martin                 North Texas              24.83  22 
 25 Rylee Hampton                Space City T             24.86  35 
 26 Nia Trammell               0 AP Ranch                 24.88  69 
 27 Journee Mayfield             Xtreme Force             24.90  73 
 28 Payton Guye               SR Jackrabbits              24.92   8 
 29 Bryce Brazzell               Team Xtreme              25.03  14 
 30 Jazmyn Singh              JR Unattached               25.03  52 
 31 Kennadi Reed              SR UNAT-Long Be             25.04  45 
 32 Jasmine Sharps            SO Archbishop C             25.04  38 
 33 Kailyn Head                  Unattached               25.05  41 
 34 Samiyah Roberson             Fort Worth F             25.06  60 
 35 Jayla Ford                 0 AP Ranch                 25.08  24 
 36 Keniya Simpson            JR Unattached               25.08  15 
 37 Kyaliah Davis                Space City T             25.13  49 
 38 Norah Nwonumah               TEAM 44.30 T             25.15   3 
 39 Chayse Madison-Haire         Leander Spar             25.15  23 
 40 Avia Jones                   SprintNation             25.18  37 
 41 Morgan Little             SR Unattached               25.19  47 
 42 Bayli Major                0 Red-Line Ath             25.21  73 
 43 Laila Walls                0 Track Housto             25.21  32 
 44 Mackenzie Collins         SO Shadow Creek             25.21  25 
 45 Kayla Kibble              SR Unattached               25.24  29 
 45 Nya Wright                 0 Red-Line Ath             25.24  42 
 47 Mariela Gonzalez          SR Comets                   25.25  16 
 48 Journie Franklin           0 Greater Hous             25.29   9 
 49 Emiliana Diaz              0 Major Impact             25.30  60 
 50 Hannah Lowe                0 Team Quest               25.31  26 
 51 Breagan Blower               Furosity Tra             25.37  47 
 52 Micah Tucker               0 AP Ranch                 25.39  54 
 53 Ashley Lister              0 Team Quest               25.41  33 
 54 Laila Payne                0 Track Housto             25.44  11 
 55 Simisola Balogun          JR Archbishop C             25.44  51 
 56 Addison Stricklin            Lancaster Li             25.46   6 
 57 Priscilla Adu-Gyamfi         Amax                     25.47  66 
 58 Aliyah Johnson            JR Southwest Ch             25.47  12 
 59 Makenna Barnett              The All Amer             25.48  27 
 60 Vanesa Gonzalez           SR Comets                   25.50   2 
 61 Deborah Asante            FR Archbishop C             25.51  34 
 62 Madisyn Crandall             Oklahoma Tak             25.51  28 
 63 Darvinique Dean            0 Red-Line Ath             25.53   5 
 64 Brooke Lloyd                 H-Town Hurri             25.53  40 
 65 Taylor Johnson            JR UNAT-Long Be             25.54   1 
 66 Emma Williams              0 Westside Bap             25.55  70 
 67 KYLA LEWIS                 0 Team Quest               25.58  23 
 68 Amani Graham                 Great Esteem             25.58  39 
 69 Madison Evans                Space City T             25.60  55 
 70 Nia Thompson                 Leander Spar             25.60  35 
 71 Caitlyn Cavitt             0 AP Ranch                 25.61  27 
 72 Nia Hampton               SR Unattached               25.64  53 
 73 London Tucker              0 AP Ranch                 25.64  22 
 74 Breanna Harlin             0 Westside Bap             25.64   3 
 75 JAEMARI ALLEN                Allen Girls              25.64  20 
 76 Janiya Richardson         SR Plano East               25.65  12 
 77 Kayla Effiong                North Texas              25.66  71 
 78 Kayla Watson              SR Jackrabbits              25.66  65 
 79 Kayleigh Bowie            SO Greater Hous             25.68  53 
 80 Raina Pietrzak             0 Major Impact             25.69  41 
 81 Camryn Clark              SR Greater Hous             25.70  43 
 82 Sera Cole                  0 Richmond Eli             25.71  34 
 83 Falyn Lott                JR Jackrabbits              25.71  46 
 84 Alexis Nicole             SR Unattached               25.75  50 
 85 Kamree Wolridge           SO L.C. Express             25.76  21 
 86 Jessica Ogunlade             Space City T             25.76  35 
 87 Anthonia Silmon              Track Housto             25.76  66 
 88 McKenzie McElroy           0 Leander Spar             25.77  45 
 89 Anise Becker              JR UNAT-Long Be             25.77  61 
 90 Zoe Cusick                 0 Speed and Gr             25.80  36 
 91 Ashtyn Lewis               0 Track Housto             25.81  46 
 91 Aniyah Bennett               SprintNation             25.81  15 
 91 Kennedy Brown                Unattached               25.81   4 
 94 Isabella Dellinger         0 Team Quest               25.81  31 
 95 Kelly Frederick              Hurdlenomics             25.83  62 
 96 Makki Hart                JR Unattached               25.88   6 
 97 Samarrah Williams            Team Quest               25.89  18 
 98 Maliyah Pride             JR Unattached               25.93  44 
 99 Kelis Jules               JR ERI Stars                25.93  36 
100 Michaela Grimes           FR St. Agnes Ac             25.93   5 
101 Kameron Butler               Amax                     25.94  23 
102 Indyia Walton                Unattached               25.95  46 
103 Laila Smith               FR Archbishop C             25.98  54 
104 Kadi Vaughn                  Team Xtreme              26.00  50 
105 Mackenzie Hill               ESST TRACK A             26.01  17 
106 Anne-Lie Waite            JR Abilene Coop             26.01  72 
107 Olivia Smith-young        SO Unattached               26.15   7 
108 C'Nai Childress           SR Unattached               26.20  57 
109 Annabella Dunn             0 Major Impact             26.20  29 
110 Cherie Neal               SR Unattached               26.22  44 
111 Marlie Frederick          JR Unattached               26.22  67 
112 Maranata Tadesse             Wylie CATs T             26.24   9 
113 Ja'Liyah Patterson           Need 2 Speed             26.26  56 
114 Laylah Lawson                Team Quest               26.26  19 
115 Ari'yona Smith            SR UNAT-Long Be             26.28  38 
116 JUSTICE STORY              0 Team Quest               26.29  59 
117 Keagan Galmor             SO Unattached               26.29  10 
118 Avia Trammell              0 AP Ranch                 26.30   1 
119 Rosa Huggins                 Northwest Fl             26.32  27 
120 Lily Muzzy                SO Xtreme Force             26.32  32 
121 Juliana Patton            JR Unattached               26.35  17 
122 Gentry Boykin             JR Unattached               26.36   8 
123 Regan Watts               JR Unattached               26.40  13 
124 Camryn Wilson                Leander Spar             26.41  42 
125 Morgan Jackson               Unattached               26.41  30 
126 Emilie Couch               0 Major Impact             26.46  50 
127 Kaitlyn Elackatt          FR St. Agnes Ac             26.49  54 
128 Willow Bowie              SO Mansfield La             26.50  19 
129 Morgan Lilly                 Team Quest               26.54  68 
130 Anisa Odom                   Space City T             26.55   8 
130 Oge Ozuah                    Team Quest               26.55  12 
132 Francis Dickerson            Team Quest               26.55  16 
133 Armani Sanders             0 AP Ranch                 26.59  28 
134 Lauren Collier               North Texas              26.61  44 
135 Jada Foster               SR Mansfield La             26.63  25 
136 Brittney Snow                Comal Track              26.64  64 
137 Devyn Smith                  Unattached               26.64  40 
138 Alauna Booker                Team Quest               26.66  30 
139 Zoe Brown                    Hurdlenomics             26.68  49 
140 Madison Moss               0 Red-Line Ath             26.71  56 
141 Tamia Gilbert             SR Mansfield La             26.73  21 
142 Blair Haverkamp           FR Unattached               26.75  35 
143 Samarah Green             JR Abilene Coop             26.76  24 
144 Cameran Whiting           SR Fredericksbu             26.76  49 
145 SaRi Malone               SO Mansfield La             26.77  32 
146 Mariya Hamlin                MTX x-press              26.80  54 
147 Michelle Bakare            0 Richmond Eli             26.80  34 
148 kennedi Knowles            0 Red-Line Ath             26.80  72 
149 Sofie Emmitte              0 Leander Spar             26.81  61 
150 Krystan Bright               CHB Track Cl             26.81  19 
151 Trezur Connley            JR Unattached               26.82  26 
152 Malia Williams            JR Abilene                  26.83  30 
153 Mary Anne Schattner       FR Plano West               26.83  31 
154 Kendall Cook                 Lancaster Li             26.84  52 
155 Ava Edwards                  Team Xtreme              26.85  26 
156 Adebola Iyiola            FR Unattached               26.87  37 
157 Sydnee Collins               Team Xtreme              26.92   2 
158 Allison Strong            SR Xtreme Force             26.92  26 
159 Jesse Fowler              SR Bushland                 26.95  57 
160 Jane Watkins              JR The Woodland             26.95  47 
161 Lillian Guzman            SR Wolfforth Fr             26.95   5 
162 Kennedy DeHorney             MidlothianSp             26.97  65 
163 Chimela Azuike             0 Richmond Eli             26.97  56 
164 Mya Harris                 0 Leander Spar             26.98  12 
165 Jaylin Hunter             SO UNAT-Long Be             26.98  58 
166 Gabrielle Shepston         0 Real Trainin             27.03  31 
167 Camaella Achuo            JR Royse City               27.03  28 
168 Tacaria Brown             JR Southwest Ch             27.04  15 
169 Kaiya Feist                  Team Xtreme              27.05  69 
170 Madison Nisbet            SR Wolfforth Fr             27.06  49 
171 Kennedy Taylor            SO Mansfield La             27.06  17 
172 Nancy Guerra                 Space City T             27.06  29 
173 Stephanie Fish               Space City T             27.07   2 
174 Riley Nuttall             SR Lake Creek               27.07  58 
175 Kinsey Jackson            SO Unattached               27.08  57 
176 Vanessa Rice              SR Alpine                   27.09  40 
177 Zahria Feist                 Team Xtreme              27.10  28 
178 Olivia Worrell             0 Westside Bap             27.11  17 
179 Marli Kennedy             JR Plano East               27.13  21 
180 Madyson Castellion        SR Unattached               27.13  45 
181 Kierra Ferguson              MTX x-press              27.15  69 
182 Brandi Ash                   H-Town Hurri             27.15  63 
183 Eriss Portley             SO UNAT-Long Be             27.16  23 
184 Nicole Lawal               0 Xtreme Force             27.16  10 
185 Zoe Bringmann                Leander Spar             27.18  19 
186 Kami Rucker               JR Lake Creek               27.18  34 
187 Chloe Carroll             SR Childress                27.18  67 
188 Gwendolyn McDaniel        JR Southwest Ch             27.19   4 
189 Juliet Torres             SO Plano East               27.22  50 
190 Raegen Pruitt                Texas Select             27.23  44 
191 Addison Arellano           0 Leander Spar             27.25  61 
191 Adelyn Sanderville           Leander Spar             27.25  62 
193 Jada Donahue                 CHB Track Cl             27.25  53 
194 Leah Ruthardt             JR Bushland                 27.26  56 
195 Kosiso Ngadi              FR Plano East               27.26  18 
196 Kimora Northrup            0 Real Trainin             27.27  48 
197 Jaycee Nelson                North Texas              27.31  62 
198 Vida Mora                 SO Muleshoe                 27.33  72 
199 Kaci Johnson                 Team Quest               27.35  27 
200 Keely Harper              JR Unattached               27.37  59 
201 Eliana Henriques           0 Real Trainin             27.38   8 
202 Juliet Booker              0 Xtreme Force             27.38  11 
203 Kendal Brown               0 Richmond Eli             27.41  48 
204 Tamia Edwards                Red-Line Ath             27.42  55 
205 Alayshia Paul             SR Unattached               27.42  43 
206 Frederica Lewis              Fort Worth F             27.43  55 
207 Gracee May                SR Unattached               27.45  46 
208 Kassiddy Walker           SR Canyon Randa             27.49  32 
209 Jaton Parks               JR Unattached               27.50  70 
210 Elena Flores              FR Unattached               27.53  16 
211 Avianna Miller               HC Track Clu             27.54  10 
212 Tara Kleemann                Leander Spar             27.54  53 
213 Kiran Patel                0 Speed and Gr             27.55   9 
214 Simone Heard              FR Plano East               27.56  15 
215 Maren Ware                 0 Richmond Eli             27.57  69 
216 Abigael Achuo             SO Royse City               27.58   3 
217 Shalisa Williams             Fort Worth F             27.58  37 
218 Tytiana Reed                 Fort Worth F             27.61  52 
219 Kate Schmidthuber          0 Real Trainin             27.62  51 
220 Aurelia Anderson          SO Xtreme Force             27.63  40 
221 Grace Reglin              SO Wild West Tr             27.64  43 
222 Zoe Johnson                0 AP Ranch                 27.66  18 
223 Karina Tanis                 Xtreme Force             27.70  42 
224 Prexous Means             JR Lubbock Mont             27.71  33 
225 Karly Weyand              JR L.C. Express             27.71  70 
226 Kayden Deflanders         JR Unattached               27.72  45 
227 Thalia Solis               0 Leander Spar             27.72  48 
228 Cadyn Baker               SO Plano West               27.74  71 
229 Tajonee Duncombe             Red-Line Ath             27.74  33 
230 NAHJAE ALLEN                 Allen Girls              27.76  51 
231 Zearra Milburn               MTX x-press              27.76  63 
232 Sydney Phillips           SO Archbishop C             27.77   1 
233 Aylese Aggison             0 Richmond Eli             27.78  23 
234 Valeria Crespo            JR Alpine                   27.79   2 
235 Daniella Castro           SR Fredericksbu             27.80  28 
236 Keily Thayer                 Leander Spar             27.80  26 
237 Madison Gilmore              ESST TRACK A             27.92  67 
238 Katherine Tindol             Texas Thunde             27.93  38 
239 Belicia Delk               0 Richmond Eli             27.93  66 
240 Zipporah Jones               GFE Track Cl             27.95  72 
241 Tia Davis                 JR Mansfield La             27.96  53 
242 Nicquet Ratzman              Team Quest               27.96  66 
243 Azaria Ingram                Fort Worth F             27.96  24 
244 Hannah Ruth Garrison       0 Speed and Gr             27.96  14 
244 Aden Rivera- Norman       JR Flying Lyon              27.96  56 
246 Sydney Messersmith        SR St. Agnes Ac             27.98  38 
247 Laila Clewis                 CHB Track Cl             27.98  31 
248 Lexi Pogue                   II Lane                  27.98  44 
249 Grace Sanders             SO St. Agnes Ac             27.99  49 
250 Gracie Stephens           JR Unattached               28.01  73 
251 Paradise Nwabuokei           Unattached               28.02  20 
252 Isabelle Lopez             0 Real Trainin             28.04  60 
253 Claire Bone               FR Abilene                  28.05  36 
254 Zion Smith                SR ERI Stars                28.07   7 
255 Jaden Brock                  II Lane                  28.13  43 
256 Jayda Square                 GFE Track Cl             28.14  14 
257 Julia Rudolph              0 Real Trainin             28.16  60 
258 Germanie Williams         SO Abilene                  28.17   3 
259 Jayla Carter                 Team Quest               28.17  18 
260 Jasmine Johnson              Team Quest               28.21   2 
261 Loveli Pryor                 Team Quest               28.22  65 
262 Ataya Rhoden              FR Unattached               28.23  38 
263 Grace Dow                    FKElite                  28.24  19 
264 Lizeth Lares              SR Odessa                   28.26  11 
265 Mia St. Clair             SR Unattached               28.27  17 
266 Hannah Reed               SO Plano East               28.28  16 
267 Heather Waters            JR Plano East               28.29  12 
268 Elyse Ridley              SO St. Agnes Ac             28.29  20 
269 Victoria Hantgin             Speed and Gr             28.36  13 
270 Sara Djibatche               Space City T             28.38  35 
271 katelynn lemke               Cool running             28.38   3 
272 Demia Dobbins             FR Archbishop C             28.39  62 
273 Maryn Noble               SR Lubbock Mont             28.39  64 
274 Kyla Reed                 JR Xtreme Force             28.39  12 
275 Sophia Tijerina           SR ERI Stars                28.41   5 
276 Cassandra Lupo            SO Plano East               28.41  40 
277 Ashlenn Baca               0 Real Trainin             28.41   8 
278 Ashley McCutchen          SR Southwest Ch             28.45   4 
279 Peyton Celotto            SR Fredericksbu             28.50  73 
280 Giselle Mendoza           SR Odessa                   28.51   2 
281 Gabriella Castro          SR Fredericksbu             28.51  58 
282 Victoria Johnson          SO Plano East               28.52  30 
283 Kamryn Foster              0 Richmond Eli             28.52  10 
284 Kennedy Hanna              0 Red-Line Ath             28.53  58 
285 Tyra Coleman              SR Mansfield La             28.55  34 
286 Aerial Rangel             SR Unattached               28.55  20 
287 Jonkia Braziel            SO Midland                  28.56   6 
288 Lordsdeed Mbuan           JR Royse City               28.59  63 
289 Syenna Lara               SO DDS Athletes             28.66   7 
290 Maya Wellborn             SO Abilene                  28.68  33 
291 Elizabeth Erlandson       SR Fredericksbu             28.70  38 
292 Kelli Totman                 Prime Time E             28.71  39 
293 Liepa Motiejunaite        JR Fredericksbu             28.72  64 
294 Akaisha McPherson            Unattached               28.73  25 
295 Alani Alexander           JR Midland                  28.74  52 
296 Mi'Angel Cobb                Richmond Eli             28.75  24 
297 Layla Talbot                 Texas Stalli             28.77  22 
298 Lauren Foster                Austin Sprin             28.81  37 
299 Kyra Nunez                   Seguin Track             28.85   1 
300 Kate Spitz                JR The Woodland             28.86  41 
301 merit walker              JR Unattached               28.88  55 
302 Vivian Garcia                Leander Spar             28.89  20 
303 Charli Garland            SR Lubbock Mont             28.91  39 
304 Adriahna Peeples          JR Abilene                  28.91  70 
305 Camden Vansikle            0 Real Trainin             28.93  31 
306 Mercedes Crandall            Oklahoma Tak             28.98  26 
307 Shamya Smith                 MTX x-press              28.99  23 
308 Abigail Sapp              SR St. Agnes Ac             29.02  22 
309 Caitlin Welsh                Austin Strid             29.04  14 
310 Reginae Essix             SO Lubbock Mont             29.05  59 
311 Olivia Falabella          SO Plano East               29.10  19 
312 Leigh Evan Kitzmiller        II Lane                  29.10  33 
313 Maggie Ogorchock          FR Lake Creek               29.10  21 
314 Kaylie Harrison           SO Honey Grove              29.11  61 
315 Leiah Montoya                Unattached               29.16  36 
316 Lily Phelps               FR The Woodland             29.17  21 
317 Rhylian Sewell             0 Westside Bap             29.17  62 
318 Izzy Granstaff            SO Honey Grove              29.17  22 
319 Danica Mulholland         SO Alpine                   29.18  18 
320 Raven Johnson                Prime Time E             29.18  42 
321 Kennedy Koger             JR Mansfield La             29.20   3 
322 Camry Berry               SO Royse City               29.22  68 
323 Hayvien Culver            SR Lubbock Mont             29.22  52 
324 Deziree Rosales              Westside Bap             29.29  66 
325 Annabelle Page            SR Fredericksbu             29.35  54 
326 Jessenia O'Con            FR Abilene                  29.35  50 
327 Anya Zenon                   Westside Bap             29.39  60 
328 Bailey Springer           JR Lubbock Mont             29.41  36 
329 Caroline Abel             SR Fredericksbu             29.42  27 
330 Jaeci Phipps              SO Honey Grove              29.43  31 
331 Angelina Ayad             FR Honey Grove              29.46  39 
332 Aliya Alexander           FR Midland                  29.47   8 
333 Kynlee Jesko              SR Unattached               29.50   7 
334 Laeticia Lukusa              MTX x-press              29.53  41 
335 Harley Stokes                CHB Track Cl             29.53  13 
336 Sanai Anderson             0 Richmond Eli             29.54  32 
337 Jennie Smith              SR Ascension Ac             29.63  22 
337 Lizeth Benavides          SO Plainview                29.63  30 
339 HANNAH CLETHEN               Major Impact             29.65  52 
340 Dezirae Guzman            JR Abilene                  29.72  29 
341 Raegan Prater                CHB Track Cl             29.85  20 
342 Mary-Kate Havens           0 Xtreme Force             29.93  65 
343 Ramsey Ruddock            SO Midland Gree             29.94  37 
344 Aahniyah Clayton          FR Unattached               29.99  17 
345 Atinuke Olayemi            0 Richmond Eli             30.02  11 
346 Ella DeVille               0 Xtreme Force             30.06  46 
347 Karina Lorange               ESST TRACK A             30.07  68 
348 Vicotoria Ward               Fort Worth F             30.08   6 
349 Ramya Wilson              JR Royse City               30.13  69 
350 Kayley Washington         SR Abilene                  30.16  39 
351 Asia Green                SO Unattached               30.19  24 
352 Leslie Neri               JR Fredericksbu             30.20  48 
353 Emerson Adame             SO Plano East               30.20  13 
354 Kendall Kyle              SO St. Agnes Ac             30.35  16 
355 Demaya Perez              JR Abilene                  30.37  13 
356 Yarely Rodriguez          SR Odessa                   30.38   1 
357 Brailey Bradford          FR Southwest Ch             30.42  47 
358 Myka Ditmore              JR Midland Gree             30.57  46 
359 Carlie Hawkins-Scott         MadFrogs                 30.58  18 
360 Ava McIntyre              FR Midland Gree             30.69  53 
361 Rylee Lambert                Real Trainin             30.74  59 
362 Timberlin Ste. Marie      SR Southwest Ch             30.84  60 
363 Claire Hunt                  Midland Gree             30.89  55 
364 Mercy Juarez              SO Plano East               30.92  14 
365 Lillian Schorr               FKElite                  30.99  61 
365 Chloe Chilton             JR Childress                30.99  42 
367 Brooklyn Petty            SO Unattached               31.11  27 
368 Destiny Bates             SO Honey Grove              31.15  35 
369 Jade Randolph                Pearland Tra             31.17  43 
370 Davie Anne Kitzmiller        II Lane                  31.30  34 
371 Tia Campbell                 Team Xtreme              31.47  48 
372 Averi Savage                 Midland Gree             31.53  47 
373 Stephanie Rivera          SO Odessa                   31.88   4 
374 Kaimah Jimenez             0 Richmond Eli             31.97  67 
375 McKenna Templeton         SR Midland Gree             31.98  41 
376 Isabel Watkins               Xtreme Force             31.99  10 
377 Kennedi Ward                 Fort Worth F             32.13  25 
378 Sydney Cullen                Real Trainin             32.21  64 
379 Deshi Fournet                Team Quest               32.95  63 
380 Bella Babbitt             SO Bushland                 33.33  45 
381 Elizabeth Canton             Real Trainin             33.72  69 
382 Kyndall Taylor               Richmond Eli             34.19  65 
383 Oluwanimoni Anjorin          Richmond Eli             34.76  51 
384 Addi Parks                   Real Trainin             35.28  68 
385 Martina Martinez SantaMa     Texas Stalli             36.70  43 
 -- Caraline Rangel              Leander Spar               DNS   9 
 -- Chloe Churchill           JR Childress                  DNS  15 
 -- SAJE HEARD                SO Unattached                 DNS  40 
 -- Jailyn Cain               FR Unattached                 DNS  71 
 -- LeeAira Williams             Lancaster Li               DNS   4 
 -- Aleia Peters              SR Unattached                 DNS  51 
 -- Taylor Brown                 Jackrabbits                DNS  70 
 -- Jayla Smith               SO UNAT-GFE Tra               DNS  50 
 -- Aniyah Ramirez            JR Unattached                 DNS  59 
 -- Lilly Ray                 JR Unattached                 DNS  57 
 -- Brooke Jackson               Space City T               DNS  36 
 -- Kayla Wildy               SR Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- Bella Rozek               SR Fredericksbu               DNS  56 
 -- Kenae Moore                  Northwest Fl               DNS  67 
 -- Mashaylee Jones           JR Plano West                 DNS  49 
 -- Lexie Lit                    Real Trainin               DNS  28 
 -- Alaysha Rodriguez            Performance                DNS  57 
 -- Julia House                  Real Trainin               DNS  66 
 -- Zya Gibbs                  0 Leander Spar               DNS  57 
 -- Sarah Chappelle           JR The Woodland               DNS   5 
 -- Ashlyn Wilson                Xtreme Force               DNS  41 
 -- Andrea Seddembe              Red-Line Ath               DNS  65 
 -- Kalen Goodman              0 Greater Hous               DNS   7 
 -- Madison Lofton               H-Town Hurri               DNS   6 
 -- Ariyah Jones                 Bolts Team A               DNS   9 
 -- Maya Holmberg             JR Royse City                 DNS  25 
 -- Britney Orafunam           0 Westside Bap               DNS  71 
 -- Divine Ware                  H-Town Hurri               DNS  29 
 -- Serenity Lewis               H-Town Hurri               DNS  51 
 -- Royaltee Brown               Dallas Take                DNS  67 
 -- Makayla Jones             SR Dallas Take                DNS  64 
 -- Emery Gooden                 Fort Worth F               DNS   6 
 -- Kailey Kinkade            SR Team Supreme               DNS  58 
 -- Whitney Robinson             CHB Track Cl               DNS  30 
 -- Destiny Blount               Team Quest                 DNS  11 
 -- Yierra Flemings              CTX 5.0                    DNS  54 
 -- Ashby Graham              SO Bushland                   DNS  44 
 -- Jadyn Demeritte            0 Red-Line Ath               DNS   4 
 -- Sanai Aubrey               0 AP Ranch                   DNS  68 
 -- I'Najia Jefferson            Team AllStar               DNS  15 
 -- Johanna Akoto-Ampaw          Track Housto               DNS  33 
 -- Jael Roberts                 Texas Stalli               DNS  25 
 -- Makayla Johnson            0 Track Housto               DNS  63 
 -- Ara Odelowo                  JSA                        DNS  24 
 -- Alaina Rivera                Westside Bap               DNS  64 
 -- Alaila Jones                 Hurdlenomics               DNS  32 
 -- Kate Crunk                SR Midland Gree               DNS  73 
 -- NIMI OSUNSEDO              0 Major Impact               DNS  29 
 -- Rachel Russell            SR Bushland                   DNS  21 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 12 times advance to three section final
 No blocks in prelim
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ariike Elijah                Amax                     23.65   1 
  2 Laila Hackett                Team Quest               23.75   1 
  3 Lauren Lewis               0 Team Quest               23.90   1 
  4 Alyssa Jones              SO Unattached               24.21   2 
  5 Nita Koom-Dadzie          JR Unattached               24.31   1 
  6 Indya Mayberry               Team Quest               24.31   1 
  7 Skylar Brazzell              Team Xtreme              24.35   1 
 -- Teanna Harlin              0 Westside Bap               DNS   2 
 -- Nasya Williams               Jackrabbits                DNS   2 
 -- Celeste Robinson          SO Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Alaya Gradney                Space City T               DNS   2 
 -- Aaliyah Barnes             0 Leander Spar               DNS   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 12 times advance to three section final
 No blocks in prelim
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lauren Lewis               0 Team Quest               54.93q 37 
  2 Ivana Odonkor              0 Team Quest               55.60q 34 
  3 KYLA LEWIS                 0 Team Quest               55.76q 30 
  4 Alaila Jones                 Hurdlenomics             56.43q 16 
  5 Nia Parks                    Wings                    56.58q 36 
  6 Faith Murphy                 Born To Run              56.73q 19 
  7 Jazmyn Singh              JR Unattached               56.87q 24 
  8 Kalen Goodman              0 Greater Hous             56.87q 23 
  9 Taylor Brown                 Jackrabbits              56.93q 20 
 10 Zya Gibbs                  0 Leander Spar             57.13q  8 
 11 Caila Lyons                0 Celerity Per             57.22q 25 
 12 Brooke Lloyd                 H-Town Hurri             57.44q 18 
 13 Kylah Woods               SO Greater Hous             57.80  15 
 14 Makki Hart                JR Unattached               57.81  29 
 15 Michaela McCall              Space City T             57.82  35 
 16 Mackenzie Collins         SO Shadow Creek             57.83  38 
 17 Sidney Green                 X/Factor Per             57.88  28 
 18 Isabella Dagrosa          JR Unattached               58.25  32 
 19 Kamree Wolridge           SO L.C. Express             58.47  17 
 20 Katherine Campos          SR Unattached               58.59   3 
 21 Nya Wright                 0 Red-Line Ath             58.60  13 
 22 Madison Evans                Space City T             58.72   2 
 23 Journie Franklin           0 Greater Hous             58.74  38 
 24 Ashley Lister              0 Team Quest               58.75  13 
 25 Isabella Dellinger         0 Team Quest               58.76  33 
 26 Alma Cazarez                 San Antonio              58.83  11 
 27 Evalyn Abdmoulaie         JR Unattached               58.85   5 
 28 Elizabeth Brooks          FR Greater Hous             58.98  26 
 29 Devin Moore               JR Wolfforth Fr             59.13  21 
 30 Gabrielle Shepston         0 Real Trainin             59.46  27 
 31 Judith Okwara                Space City T             59.47  31 
 32 Morgan Wallace               Jackrabbits              59.49   8 
 33 Francis Dickerson            Team Quest               59.50  13 
 34 Claire Cook                0 Leander Spar             59.57  26 
 35 Madisyn Crandall             Oklahoma Tak             59.58  30 
 36 Breagan Blower               Furosity Tra             59.59  10 
 37 Raegen Pruitt                Texas Select             59.66   2 
 38 Bayli Major                0 Red-Line Ath             59.78  29 
 39 Mya Harris                 0 Leander Spar             59.81  23 
 40 Haley Killough               Space City T             59.82   7 
 41 Alicia Riggins            SR Mansfield La             59.89   5 
 42 Layla Husbands            SR Archbishop C             59.95  25 
 43 Kennedy DeHorney             MidlothianSp           1:00.01  21 
 44 McKenzie McElroy           0 Leander Spar           1:00.03  24 
 45 Kayleigh Bowie            SO Greater Hous           1:00.07  22 
 46 JUSTICE STORY              0 Team Quest             1:00.13   1 
 47 Ashtyn Lewis               0 Track Housto           1:00.30  16 
 48 Emilie Couch               0 Major Impact           1:00.31  33 
 49 Emma Williams              0 Westside Bap           1:00.33  22 
 50 Ivy Parada                   Born To Run            1:00.37  10 
 51 Amani Graham                 Great Esteem           1:00.45  25 
 52 Eliana Henriques           0 Real Trainin           1:00.48  31 
 53 Madisyn Jackson              San Antonio            1:00.74   1 
 54 Nora Ryan                    Team Quest             1:00.75  12 
 55 Sofia Brandenburg          0 AP Ranch               1:00.80  17 
 56 Emma Loschen                 Jackrabbits            1:01.06   7 
 57 Mary Anne Schattner       FR Plano West             1:01.15  20 
 58 Maranata Tadesse             Wylie CATs T           1:01.23  27 
 59 Taryn Stilson              0 Team Quest             1:01.45   3 
 60 Tacaria Brown             JR Southwest Ch           1:01.64  14 
 61 Allison Strong            SR Xtreme Force           1:01.71  17 
 62 Julia Rudolph              0 Real Trainin           1:01.71  10 
 63 Chloe Carroll             SR Childress              1:01.73  26 
 64 Mia St. Clair             SR Unattached             1:01.74   7 
 65 Kennedy Taylor            SO Mansfield La           1:01.74  23 
 66 Rosa Huggins                 Northwest Fl           1:01.79  32 
 67 Yfem Stephens                Space City T           1:01.84   1 
 68 Zoe Calimani              JR The Woodland           1:01.95  19 
 69 Zearra Milburn               MTX x-press            1:01.97   6 
 70 Avianna Miller               HC Track Clu           1:02.06  18 
 71 Ava Cotton                SO Mansfield La           1:02.07  18 
 72 Busayo Showemimo             MTX x-press            1:02.29   9 
 73 kennedi Knowles            0 Red-Line Ath           1:02.31   4 
 74 Blair Haverkamp           FR Unattached             1:02.46   9 
 75 Sloan Bock                 0 Speed and Gr           1:02.51  36 
 76 Emily Morais              SR Unattached             1:02.58   9 
 77 Nicole Lawal               0 Xtreme Force           1:02.62  14 
 78 Ava Edwards                  Team Xtreme            1:02.70  33 
 79 Nicole Smithers           JR Lake Creek             1:02.72  16 
 80 Jessica Mingle            SR Mansfield La           1:02.74  29 
 81 Ashlenn Baca               0 Real Trainin           1:02.78  15 
 82 Juliet Torres             SO Plano East             1:02.79  12 
 83 Madison Larsen            FR Southwest Ch           1:02.79   8 
 84 Thalia Solis               0 Leander Spar           1:02.92  31 
 85 Veronica Berrios          JR Unattached             1:02.94   8 
 86 Brandi Ash                   H-Town Hurri           1:02.97  28 
 87 Kami Rucker               JR Lake Creek             1:03.08  19 
 88 Sofie Emmitte              0 Leander Spar           1:03.11  12 
 89 Ataya Rhoden              FR Unattached             1:03.26   4 
 90 Kimora Northrup            0 Real Trainin           1:03.37   5 
 91 Zaria Gates                  Team AllStar           1:03.47  11 
 92 Jayda Square                 GFE Track Cl           1:03.49  38 
 93 Alivia Rivera-Norman         Flying Lyon            1:03.53   9 
 94 Sophia Tijerina           SR ERI Stars              1:03.53  21 
 95 Zion Smith                SR ERI Stars              1:03.61  24 
 96 Ann Claire Cop            JR Fredericksbu           1:03.61   8 
 97 Basia Mitchell            SR Burner Natio           1:03.64  19 
 98 Mariya Hamlin                MTX x-press            1:03.81   1 
 99 Kendal Brown               0 Richmond Eli           1:03.96   4 
100 Hannah Ruth Garrison       0 Speed and Gr           1:03.98  11 
101 katelynn lemke               Cool running           1:04.01  15 
102 Molly Bessent             SR Abilene                1:04.06  24 
103 Evie Baker                JR Southwest Ch           1:04.06  29 
103 Addison Hite              JR Unattached             1:04.06  35 
105 Grace Dow                    FKElite                1:04.09  15 
106 Cadyn Baker               SO Plano West             1:04.13  37 
107 Addison Arellano           0 Leander Spar           1:04.17  12 
108 Vida Mora                 SO Muleshoe               1:04.28  16 
109 Armani Sanders             0 AP Ranch               1:04.28  19 
110 Kyla Reed                 JR Xtreme Force           1:04.31  28 
111 Emma Elizondo             SO Xtreme Force           1:04.33  27 
112 NAHJAE ALLEN                 Allen Girls            1:04.44  18 
113 Jordynn West                 Major Impact           1:04.44  23 
114 Ashley McCutchen          SR Southwest Ch           1:04.45  17 
115 Akaysha Stephens           0 AP Ranch               1:04.47  31 
116 Addie Micklos             FR Lake Creek             1:04.48  25 
117 Frederica Lewis              Fort Worth F           1:04.50  21 
118 Bergan Pinkley            FR Big Spring             1:04.53  15 
119 Camaella Achuo            JR Royse City             1:04.53   8 
120 Dorcas Jones              JR Big Spring             1:04.66   3 
121 Bailey Springer           JR Lubbock Mont           1:04.69  30 
122 Paige Rogers              JR Plano West             1:04.75   2 
123 Maren Ware                 0 Richmond Eli           1:04.76  34 
124 Veronica Duran               AP Ranch               1:04.77  20 
125 Sydnee Collins               Team Xtreme            1:04.96   7 
126 Karly Weyand              JR L.C. Express           1:04.97  34 
127 Mia Morris                JR Alpine                 1:05.01  22 
128 Elena Flores              FR Unattached             1:05.05  23 
129 Madison Gilmore              ESST TRACK A           1:05.07   7 
130 Azaria Ingram                Fort Worth F           1:05.20  22 
131 Belicia Delk               0 Richmond Eli           1:05.20  31 
132 Ashley Weaver                ESST TRACK A           1:05.25  36 
133 Nicquet Ratzman              Team Quest             1:05.32  34 
134 Shalisa Williams             Fort Worth F           1:05.37  20 
135 Kate Schmidthuber          0 Real Trainin           1:05.37  30 
136 Gracie Stephens           JR Unattached             1:05.42  38 
137 Lillian Smith             SR Midland                1:05.64   5 
138 Keily Thayer                 Leander Spar           1:05.77   1 
139 Chyla Richardson          SR Royse City             1:05.82   2 
140 Rihanna Simmons              Team AllStar           1:05.85   2 
141 Riley Birck                  Speed and Gr           1:05.99  35 
142 Emerson Adame             SO Plano East             1:06.14   9 
143 Stephanie Olmos           SO Midland                1:06.21  14 
144 Zahria Feist                 Team Xtreme            1:06.22  26 
145 Mariah Smith              JR Archbishop C           1:06.28  24 
146 Kaelyn Guerrero           JR Xtreme Force           1:06.35  36 
147 Emyliana Hernandez        FR Alpine                 1:06.43  11 
148 Emma Vecchio               0 Real Trainin           1:06.45  10 
149 Kimber Holly              SO Unattached             1:06.47  12 
150 Lauren Bauroth               Team Quest             1:06.50  11 
151 Thomasin Eboko            SR Mansfield La           1:06.53  29 
152 Raelynn Moran              0 Real Trainin           1:06.61   6 
153 Ashley Escarcega          SR Midland                1:06.69   5 
154 Adelaide Murphy            0 Leander Spar           1:06.69  16 
155 Amanda Egede              SR Mansfield La           1:06.86  23 
156 Anna Munoz                SO Fredericksbu           1:07.03   9 
157 Katherine Tindol             Texas Thunde           1:07.07   6 
158 Dezirae Guzman            JR Abilene                1:07.29   3 
159 Alexis Heckathorn         JR Abilene                1:07.37  20 
160 Ami Quiroz                   Richmond Gol           1:07.39  25 
161 Syenna Lara               SO DDS Athletes           1:07.40  13 
162 Olivia Melvin              0 Real Trainin           1:07.44  33 
163 Kennedy Hanna              0 Red-Line Ath           1:07.93  28 
164 Jessenia O'Con            FR Abilene                1:07.99   5 
165 Camden Vansikle            0 Real Trainin           1:08.03  25 
166 Kennedy Battles              AP Ranch               1:08.14   3 
167 Mary-Kate Havens           0 Xtreme Force           1:08.42  13 
168 Isabelle Lopez             0 Real Trainin           1:08.54  37 
169 Caroline Bessent          SO Abilene                1:08.95  14 
170 Alysandra De La Cruz      JR Big Spring             1:09.43  16 
171 Aracelee Alvarado         JR Big Spring             1:09.44  18 
172 Lexie Lewis                  Cool running           1:09.57  32 
173 Laila Clewis                 CHB Track Cl           1:09.61  37 
174 Valeria Ramirez           SO Fredericksbu           1:10.08  30 
175 Skylyn Rivera             SR Big Spring             1:10.11  33 
176 Jade Randolph                Pearland Tra           1:10.18  31 
177 Ella Leroux               FR Fredericksbu           1:10.20  13 
178 Rylee Lambert                Real Trainin           1:10.33  26 
179 Karina Lorange               ESST TRACK A           1:10.59  36 
180 Jaeci Phipps              SO Honey Grove            1:11.37  21 
181 Ellie Hood                JR Honey Grove            1:11.52  27 
182 Alexa Mehan               JR Big Spring             1:11.91  10 
183 Asia Green                SO Unattached             1:12.01   6 
184 Lillian Schorr               FKElite                1:12.02   7 
185 Laeticia Lukusa              MTX x-press            1:12.78  24 
186 Harley Stokes                CHB Track Cl           1:12.79  35 
187 Riley McCullough             Real Trainin           1:13.25  28 
188 Alaina Rivera                Westside Bap           1:13.31  30 
189 Jazlyn Ortiz              SO Abilene                1:13.34  11 
190 Raegan Prater                CHB Track Cl           1:13.39  37 
191 Carmen Cruz               SO Odessa                 1:13.78   4 
192 Mi'Angel Cobb                Richmond Eli           1:14.06  29 
193 Davie Anne Kitzmiller        II Lane                1:15.58  19 
194 Chloe Chilton             JR Childress              1:16.09  27 
195 Zion Howard                  CHB Track Cl           1:16.20  34 
196 Deshi Fournet                Team Quest             1:17.28  35 
197 Tamaria Smith             SR Abilene Coop           1:21.08  17 
 -- Kiran Patel                0 Speed and Gr                FS  35 
 -- Jailyn Cain               FR Unattached                 DNS  33 
 -- Jael Roberts                 Texas Stalli               DNS   1 
 -- Divine Ware                  H-Town Hurri               DNS  12 
 -- Jaylin Hunter             SO UNAT-Long Be               DNS  15 
 -- Laila Walls                0 Track Housto               DNS  34 
 -- Taylor Johnson            JR UNAT-Long Be               DNS  10 
 -- Kaitlyn Elackatt          FR St. Agnes Ac               DNS   2 
 -- Makayla Johnson            0 Track Housto               DNS  32 
 -- Raina Pietrzak             0 Major Impact               DNS  22 
 -- Grace Kowalski             0 Track Housto               DNS  17 
 -- Serenity Lopez            JR Midland                    DNS  26 
 -- Krystan Bright               CHB Track Cl               DNS  28 
 -- Ja'Liyah Patterson           Need 2 Speed               DNS  32 
 -- Victoria Crouch              Dallas Take                DNS   4 
 -- Kierra Ferguson              MTX x-press                DNS  21 
 -- Lexie Lit                    Real Trainin               DNS  14 
 -- Ezthia Maycock             0 Red-Line Ath               DNS  38 
 -- Madison Caesar               Northwest Fl               DNS   4 
 -- Whitney Robinson             CHB Track Cl               DNS  32 
 -- Emery Gooden                 Fort Worth F               DNS  18 
 -- Aden Rivera- Norman       JR Flying Lyon                DNS   6 
 -- Arethea Roddy                Texas Thunde               DNS  22 
 -- Sasha Crawford               Team Xtreme                DNS  27 
 -- Chloe Churchill           JR Childress                  DNS   3 
 -- Aaliyah Barnes             0 Leander Spar               DNS  20 
 -- Kenecia Jones                Dallas Take                DNS   6 
 -- Mashaylee Jones           JR Plano West                 DNS  14 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 12 times advance to three section final
 No blocks in prelim
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ivana Odonkor              0 Team Quest               55.65   1 
  2 KYLA LEWIS                 0 Team Quest               55.66   1 
  3 Taylor Brown                 Jackrabbits              56.66   2 
  4 Kalen Goodman              0 Greater Hous             56.82   2 
  5 Alaila Jones                 Hurdlenomics             56.86   1 
  6 Faith Murphy                 Born To Run              57.04   1 
  7 Nia Parks                    Wings                    57.50   1 
  8 Zya Gibbs                  0 Leander Spar             57.82   2 
  9 Jazmyn Singh              JR Unattached               57.88   2 
 10 Brooke Lloyd                 H-Town Hurri             58.55   2 
 -- Lauren Lewis               0 Team Quest                 DNF   1 
 -- Caila Lyons                0 Celerity Per               DNS   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sasha Crawford               Team Xtreme            2:11.40   1 
  2 Caila Lyons                0 Celerity Per           2:15.77   1 
  3 Alma Cazarez                 San Antonio            2:19.33   1 
  4 Lucy Webb                 JR Thunder Road           2:19.76   2 
  5 Gabrielle Shepston         0 Real Trainin           2:19.82   2 
  6 Morgan Kirkland           JR Unattached             2:21.01   1 
  7 Julia Rudolph              0 Real Trainin           2:23.31   2 
  8 Emma Santoro               0 TexasTitans            2:23.33   2 
  9 Sara Tillotson             0 AP Ranch               2:23.50   1 
 10 Jadyn Cook                   San Antonio            2:23.92   2 
 11 Alexia Garza                 Team Quest             2:24.31   3 
 12 Raegen Pruitt                Texas Select           2:24.57   1 
 13 Nicole Smithers           JR Lake Creek             2:24.88   4 
 14 Addison Hite              JR Unattached             2:25.77   1 
 15 Tara Bouck                JR Unattached             2:25.90   2 
 16 Claire Cook                0 Leander Spar           2:25.93   4 
 17 Kenli Atwood              FR Unattached             2:26.21   2 
 18 Morgan Wallace               Jackrabbits            2:26.58   4 
 19 Ezthia Maycock             0 Red-Line Ath           2:26.86   3 
 20 Ivy Parada                   Born To Run            2:27.13   1 
 21 Taryn Stilson              0 Team Quest             2:27.25   2 
 22 Evie Baker                JR Southwest Ch           2:28.22   3 
 23 Jitzell Mora                 Born To Run            2:28.49   3 
 24 Zerah Martinez            SR Unattached             2:28.63   1 
 24 Emily Teal                SR Royse City             2:28.63   4 
 26 Madisyn Jackson              San Antonio            2:28.78   1 
 27 Addie Micklos             FR Lake Creek             2:29.61   3 
 28 Elizabeth Brooks          FR Greater Hous           2:29.74   1 
 29 Sierra Sanchez            SR Canyon Randa           2:30.21   2 
 30 Ami Quiroz                   Richmond Gol           2:30.91   3 
 31 Zanashia Harris           SO Unattached             2:31.29   1 
 32 Lilly Woolery             SR Thunder Road           2:31.35   4 
 33 Zoe Carter                 0 Celerity Per           2:31.58   1 
 34 Sarai Chavez              SR Dumas                  2:31.67   3 
 35 Zoe Calimani              JR The Woodland           2:32.06   3 
 36 Evalyn Abdmoulaie         JR Unattached             2:32.10   2 
 37 Ashlenn Baca               0 Real Trainin           2:32.31   5 
 38 Belicia Delk               0 Richmond Eli           2:33.72   5 
 39 Teia Morris                  Space City T           2:33.74   4 
 40 Elyssa Rodarte             0 Richmond Eli           2:34.37   3 
 41 Bailey Springer           JR Lubbock Mont           2:34.84   3 
 42 Yahaira Lujan             JR Dumas                  2:35.44   4 
 43 Alex Hattrup              FR Plano West             2:35.46   4 
 44 Lauren Bauroth               Team Quest             2:36.03   6 
 45 Anna Munoz                SO Fredericksbu           2:36.93   5 
 46 Emma Elizondo             SO Xtreme Force           2:37.08   5 
 47 Emma Vecchio               0 Real Trainin           2:37.19   6 
 48 Hailey Roberson           JR Canyon Randa           2:37.75   5 
 49 Bostyn Baskin                North Texas            2:37.75   3 
 50 Anallely Moreno           JR Plains                 2:38.41   4 
 51 Kaelyn Guerrero           JR Xtreme Force           2:38.62   5 
 52 Sydney Smothers           SO Lubbock Mont           2:38.98   4 
 53 Kiley Barrera             JR Plains                 2:39.24   4 
 54 Lily Rodriguez            SO Unattached             2:39.64   5 
 55 Bergan Pinkley            FR Big Spring             2:39.70   6 
 56 Raelynn Moran              0 Real Trainin           2:40.32   5 
 57 Miranda Sosa                 Unattached             2:40.42   6 
 58 Ashley Weaver                ESST TRACK A           2:40.56   2 
 59 Arionna Black             SO Unattached             2:41.18   3 
 60 Adelaide Murphy            0 Leander Spar           2:41.58   5 
 61 Emyliana Hernandez        FR Alpine                 2:42.28   6 
 62 Breanna Turner            FR L.C. Express           2:42.53   6 
 63 Lillian Earl              FR Midland                2:42.76   6 
 64 katelynn lemke               Cool running           2:43.51   6 
 65 Zaria Gates                  Team AllStar           2:45.56   3 
 66 Busayo Showemimo             MTX x-press            2:46.15   6 
 67 Annabel Aguilera          SO Plainview              2:48.84   4 
 68 Valeria Ramirez           SO Fredericksbu           2:48.98   5 
 69 Emma Neyra                JR Royse City             2:49.40   4 
 70 Caroline Bessent          SO Abilene                2:50.07   6 
 71 Amber Brewer              SR Midland                2:50.17   6 
 72 Isabella Reyna            JR Midland Lega           2:50.88   6 
 73 Aracelee Alvarado         JR Big Spring             2:52.79   6 
 74 Ava Cotton                SO Mansfield La           2:53.25   5 
 75 Kinley Roberts            JR Fritch Sanfo           2:53.52   2 
 76 Riley McCullough             Real Trainin           2:54.83   6 
 77 Madeleine Holland          0 TexasTitans            2:55.03   5 
 78 Veronica Duran               AP Ranch               2:56.48   2 
 79 Carmen Cruz               SO Odessa                 2:57.13   6 
 80 Alysandra De La Cruz      JR Big Spring             2:57.89   6 
 81 Alexia Lopez              JR Odessa                 3:01.09   6 
 82 Lydia Chavez              JR Plano East             3:07.14   6 
 83 Erin Cox                     West Texas T           3:08.18   5 
 -- Faith Murphy                 Born To Run                DNF   1 
 -- Ella DeVille               0 Xtreme Force               DNS   5 
 -- Jordynn West                 Major Impact               DNS   2 
 -- Grace Kowalski             0 Track Housto               DNS   1 
 -- Riley Birck                  Speed and Gr               DNS   4 
 -- Jessica Mingle            SR Mansfield La               DNS   5 
 -- McKayla Ramsay             0 AP Ranch                   DNS   3 
 -- Kayla Radtke                 San Antonio                DNS   2 
 -- Victoria Crouch              Dallas Take                DNS   3 
 -- Sloan Bock                 0 Speed and Gr               DNS   4 
 -- Yierra Flemings              CTX 5.0                    DNS   4 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emma Wade                 SO Unattached             5:09.47   1 
  2 Haley Harper              SR Plano West             5:13.45   1 
  3 Reese Pena                SO Lubbock                5:19.73   1 
  4 Charis Whittington        SR Unattached             5:23.73   1 
  5 Sofia Brandenburg          0 AP Ranch               5:29.91   1 
  6 Saylor Stevenson           0 TexasTitans            5:31.33   1 
  7 Ann Claire Cop            JR Fredericksbu           5:32.51   1 
  8 Krista Wolfhope           SR Vista Ridge            5:35.23   2 
  9 Cadence Patterson         JR Winner's Edg           5:35.40   1 
 10 Kynley Albright            0 Celerity Per           5:36.06   2 
 11 Lola Deane                JR Unattached             5:36.96   1 
 12 Ayianna Frances Olivas    SR Unattached             5:38.85   2 
 13 Sibley Garner             JR Plano West             5:40.61   2 
 14 Isabella Edwards          SR Texas Indepe           5:41.24   1 
 15 Elena Villarreal          SR Unattached             5:41.86   1 
 16 Maddie Reagan              0 Celerity Per           5:42.97   2 
 17 Mason Murray              SO Abilene                5:44.05   1 
 18 Addison Applebaum          0 Celerity Per           5:44.14   2 
 19 Sierra Sanchez            SR Canyon Randa           5:46.05   2 
 20 Danel Hernandez            0 Celerity Per           5:46.79   1 
 21 Callie Godinez               TexasTitans            5:48.79   2 
 22 Charley Hamilton           0 TexasTitans            5:50.39   1 
 23 Kendall Leininger          0 Celerity Per           5:51.42   3 
 24 Alexia Garza                 Team Quest             5:52.57   3 
 25 Emma Allen                FR Plano West             5:53.91   3 
 26 Eleana Campos             SR Unattached             5:55.46   4 
 27 Angelina Lione             0 Celerity Per           5:55.82   2 
 28 Jadyn Cook                   San Antonio            5:58.76   1 
 29 Audrey Kaleba             FR Plano West             5:58.85   3 
 30 Michaela Dazey            FR Mansfield La           5:59.21   4 
 31 Meghan Ledoux             SO Plano East             5:59.61   3 
 32 Brooke Marshall           SO Lake Creek             6:00.04   2 
 33 Mia Lujan                 JR Dumas                  6:00.45   3 
 34 Arionna Black             SO Unattached             6:03.55   2 
 35 Laurel Jarrott               Born To Run            6:03.80   2 
 36 Florence Shirley          SO The Woodland           6:04.65   2 
 37 Meagan Meyers             SO Mansfield La           6:05.23   4 
 38 Katelyn Westwood          JR Royse City             6:05.95   2 
 39 Roslyn Rodriguez          SO Lubbock Mont           6:06.74   2 
 40 Mickaella Leal            FR Plainview              6:06.78   3 
 41 Hailey Roberson           JR Canyon Randa           6:08.65   2 
 42 Reya Felton               FR Unattached             6:09.23   3 
 43 Rocio Almanza             FR Midland Lega           6:10.93   3 
 44 Dyan Tecuatl              FR Plano East             6:12.54   3 
 45 Itzel Flores              SR Unattached             6:12.89   3 
 46 Callie Willis             SR Plano East             6:13.61   3 
 47 Kayleigh Price               AP Ranch               6:15.06   3 
 48 Sydney Smothers           SO Lubbock Mont           6:16.80   2 
 49 Mia Regalado              JR Midland Lega           6:17.01   3 
 50 Ava Lorber                   Richmond Gol           6:17.29   2 
 51 Madison Nunes                Unattached             6:18.51   3 
 52 Jazira Perez              SR Odessa                 6:19.96   2 
 53 Krislyn Garvin            FR Royse City             6:20.06   4 
 54 Natalie Cotton            JR Plano East             6:20.15   3 
 55 Katelynn Bates               TexasTitans            6:22.91   4 
 56 Genesis Loya              FR Dumas                  6:24.58   3 
 57 Kyndall Jones             SO Midland Lega           6:26.40   4 
 58 Aubry Ybarra              JR DDS Athletes           6:27.25   3 
 59 Makaylee Morillon            BulldogRunni           6:27.78   4 
 60 Ella Leroux               FR Fredericksbu           6:29.10   2 
 61 Izzie Luna                SO St. Agnes Ac           6:31.39   4 
 62 Celine Maldanado          SO Midland                6:34.53   4 
 63 Natalie Nguyen            JR Plano East             6:34.84   4 
 64 Elizabeth Perez              Wildcats               6:36.20   4 
 65 Alyana Gonzales           FR Odessa                 6:44.18   3 
 66 Jade Randolph                Pearland Tra           6:48.92   4 
 67 Skylyn Rivera             SR Big Spring             6:48.98   4 
 68 Laney Copeland            FR Midland                6:50.35   4 
 69 Dana Pham                 JR Plano East             6:51.19   4 
 70 Alina Nguyen              FR Plano East             6:52.98   4 
 71 Anadalay Sanchez          SO Plainview              6:57.17   4 
 72 Lydia Chavez              JR Plano East             7:03.74   4 
 73 Tannin Ritchie            JR Alpine                 7:07.16   4 
 74 Julicia Contreras         SO Big Spring             7:10.59   4 
 75 Alyssa Vasquez            JR Midland                7:13.07   4 
 76 Yadelyn Gavirio           FR Dumas                  7:17.27   3 
 -- Gabi Paniagua             SR St. Agnes Ac               DNS   4 
 -- Tara Bouck                JR Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- Pyo Tha Zin Cho           SO Dumas                      DNS   4 
 -- Madison Larsen            FR Southwest Ch               DNS   1 
 -- Breanna Turner            FR L.C. Express               DNS   4 
 -- Kayla Radtke                 San Antonio                DNS   4 
 -- Kenli Atwood              FR Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- Olivia Brillhart             Cool running               DNS   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haley Harper              SR Plano West            10:32.93   1 
  2 Reese Pena                SO Lubbock               10:41.50   1 
  3 Melody Espinoza           SR Energy Track          10:42.44   1 
  4 Marissa Espinoza          SR Energy Track          11:07.96   1 
  5 Zerah Martinez            SR Unattached            11:14.75   1 
  6 Ayianna Frances Olivas    SR Unattached            11:21.24   1 
  7 Sibley Garner             JR Plano West            11:32.51   1 
  8 Addison Applebaum          0 Celerity Per          11:38.20   1 
  9 Tara Bouck                JR Unattached            11:43.44   1 
 10 Brooke Marshall           SO Lake Creek            11:44.37   1 
 11 Michaela Dazey            FR Mansfield La          11:45.93   2 
 12 Callie Godinez               TexasTitans           11:46.62   1 
 13 Eleana Campos             SR Unattached            11:53.31   2 
 14 Meagan Meyers             SO Mansfield La          11:56.31   2 
 15 Meghan Ledoux             SO Plano East            11:57.18   2 
 16 Rocio Almanza             FR Midland Lega          12:00.89   2 
 17 Laurel Jarrott               Born To Run           12:05.46   1 
 18 Callie Willis             SR Plano East            12:09.35   2 
 19 Dyan Tecuatl              FR Plano East            12:10.56   2 
 20 Elyssa Rodarte             0 Richmond Eli          12:12.15   1 
 21 Natalie Cotton            JR Plano East            12:12.93   2 
 22 Kendall Leininger          0 Celerity Per          12:13.26   1 
 23 Roslyn Rodriguez          SO Lubbock Mont          12:17.56   2 
 24 Ava Lorber                   Richmond Gol          12:21.11   1 
 25 Itzel Flores              SR Unattached            12:23.14   2 
 26 Mia Regalado              JR Midland Lega          12:24.75   2 
 27 Aubry Ybarra              JR DDS Athletes          12:43.36   2 
 28 Katelynn Bates               TexasTitans           12:50.24   2 
 29 Kyndall Jones             SO Midland Lega          12:58.02   2 
 30 Natalie Nguyen            JR Plano East            13:07.90   2 
 31 Elizabeth Perez              Wildcats              13:23.25   2 
 32 Anadalay Sanchez          SO Plainview             13:32.81   2 
 33 Alina Nguyen              FR Plano East            13:35.49   2 
 34 Dana Pham                 JR Plano East            13:43.63   2 
 35 Tannin Ritchie            JR Alpine                14:24.77   2 
 -- Mickaella Leal            FR Plainview                  DNF   1 
 -- Ava Neyra                 JR Royse City                 DNF   1 
 -- Madison Larsen            FR Southwest Ch               DNS   1 
 -- Olivia Brillhart             Cool running               DNS   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Top 16 times advance to two section final
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rylee Hampton                Space City T              8.52q  2 
  2 Cydni Martin                 North Texas               8.55q  8 
  3 Kailyn Head                  Unattached                8.74q 10 
  4 Lillian Harden            JR Unattached                8.77q  6 
  5 Sidney Green                 X/Factor Per              8.79q  5 
  6 Lashavia Barclay             Hurdlenomics              8.82q  8 
  7 Makenna Barnett              The All Amer              8.83q  5 
  8 Isabella Dagrosa          JR Unattached                8.88q  1 
  9 Kalani Lawson              0 AP Ranch                  8.89q  9 
 10 Kennedy Brown                Unattached                8.89q  7 
 11 Laila Payne                0 Track Housto              8.95q  8 
 12 Katherine Campos          SR Unattached                8.95q  2 
 13 Kelis Jules               JR ERI Stars                 8.97q  4 
 14 Kathryn Kelly              0 Major Impact              8.99q  3 
 15 Amani Graham                 Great Esteem              9.08q 12 
 16 Hannah Cade               SR Texas Expres              9.16q  6 
 17 Gabrielle Goodgames          Unattached                9.17   3 
 18 Trezur Connley            JR Unattached                9.19   2 
 19 Indyia Walton                Unattached                9.20   1 
 20 Kennedy Jacquet            0 Greater Hous              9.27   9 
 21 Abigail Elmore               Texas Ultima              9.29   6 
 22 Zaria Jones                  Unattached                9.36  11 
 23 Stephanie Fish               Space City T              9.36  13 
 24 Basia Mitchell            SR Burner Natio              9.36  10 
 25 Kayla Beach               SR Unattached                9.37  10 
 26 Anise Becker              JR UNAT-Long Be              9.37   4 
 27 Lauren Collier               North Texas               9.40   6 
 28 Alese Banks                  CHB Track Cl              9.41  12 
 29 Kennadi Reed              SR UNAT-Long Be              9.42   9 
 30 Tyra Coleman              SR Mansfield La              9.46   5 
 31 Cameran Whiting           SR Fredericksbu              9.49   7 
 32 Mya Robinson                 Inner Circle              9.52   2 
 33 Jayda Lunsford            SR Mansfield La              9.55   5 
 34 Kalen Goodman              0 Greater Hous              9.60  11 
 35 Caley Fitzgerald          JR Unattached                9.64  11 
 36 Bostyn Baskin                North Texas               9.66   5 
 37 Krystan Bright               CHB Track Cl              9.71  14 
 38 Adebola Iyiola            FR Unattached                9.75   8 
 39 Zoe Brown                    Hurdlenomics              9.75  14 
 39 Kayden Deflanders         JR Unattached                9.75   9 
 41 Samahdi Foster            SR Unattached                9.77  10 
 42 Keely Harper              JR Unattached                9.80  10 
 43 Lauren Seiz               SR Unattached                9.81  14 
 44 Syenna Lara               SO DDS Athletes              9.83  12 
 45 Bella Maxson                 Happy Feet R              9.89  14 
 46 Eva Minielly              SO Unattached                9.95   4 
 47 Chyla Richardson          SR Royse City                9.96  13 
 48 Veronica Duran               AP Ranch                 10.01  15 
 49 Mia Morris                JR Alpine                   10.04   2 
 50 Hannah Reed               SO Plano East               10.05   6 
 51 Bradie Menegatti           0 Real Trainin             10.07   3 
 52 Mary-Kate Havens           0 Xtreme Force             10.13  13 
 53 Rylee Sanders             JR Wolfforth Fr             10.14   2 
 54 Bella Rozek               SR Fredericksbu             10.15   3 
 55 Caraline Rangel              Leander Spar             10.16   4 
 56 Amaya McBride                San Antonio              10.17   8 
 57 Lexie Lewis                  Cool running             10.23  14 
 58 Kimora Northrup            0 Real Trainin             10.25   3 
 59 Milana King               FR Midland                  10.27   4 
 60 Brynnan Campbell             Unattached               10.28   9 
 61 Alivia Rivera-Norman         Flying Lyon              10.29   1 
 62 Mariana Mendez               Xtreme Force             10.30  11 
 63 Ashlenn Baca               0 Real Trainin             10.34  15 
 64 Loveli Pryor                 Team Quest               10.35   4 
 65 Eliana Henriques           0 Real Trainin             10.37  10 
 66 Whitney Winkler           SR Lewisville H             10.38   6 
 67 Cherie Neal               SR Unattached               10.39   7 
 68 Adriahna Peeples          JR Abilene                  10.41   9 
 69 Hannah Black                 Xtreme Force             10.43   3 
 70 Caroline Coates           SR Unattached               10.46   7 
 71 Kennedy Battles              AP Ranch                 10.51  12 
 72 Annabell Phillips         JR Unattached               10.59  13 
 73 Elyse Ridley              SO St. Agnes Ac             10.60  11 
 74 merit walker              JR Unattached               10.62   5 
 75 Heather Waters            JR Plano East               10.69   7 
 76 Kendall Kyle              SO St. Agnes Ac             10.71   8 
 77 Kaitlyn Elackatt          FR St. Agnes Ac             10.74  12 
 78 Aden Rivera- Norman       JR Flying Lyon              10.75   2 
 79 SAJE HEARD                SO Unattached               10.76   9 
 80 Presley Watzl             JR Midland Gree             10.87  10 
 81 Devyn Smith                  Unattached               10.93  15 
 82 Demaya Perez              JR Abilene                  10.94  15 
 83 Naileah Galindo           SR Odessa                   11.09   8 
 84 Leigh Evan Kitzmiller        II Lane                  11.11   1 
 85 Jada Perez                SR Unattached               11.11  15 
 86 Aubrey Gray               SO Midland                  11.14   3 
 87 Mercy Juarez              SO Plano East               11.16   5 
 88 Fallon Davis                 Unattached               11.17  11 
 88 Maryn Noble               SR Lubbock Mont             11.17  13 
 90 Timberlin Ste. Marie      SR Southwest Ch             11.19   1 
 91 Olivia Melvin              0 Real Trainin             11.20   4 
 92 Kayla Gierlings           SR Abilene Coop             11.36  11 
 93 Isabel Watkins               Xtreme Force             11.60   7 
 94 Raven Johnson                Prime Time E             11.61  14 
 95 Rachel Holland            SR Midland                  11.68   2 
 96 Aahniyah Clayton          FR Unattached               11.97   6 
 97 McKayla Ramsay             0 AP Ranch                 12.10  11 
 98 Presley East              JR Gruver                   12.11   8 
 99 Reginae Essix             SO Lubbock Mont             12.33  12 
100 Elizabeth Canton             Real Trainin             13.41  10 
101 I'Najia Jefferson            Team AllStar             27.03  14 
 -- Kelly Frederick              Hurdlenomics               DNF  12 
 -- Sarah Chappelle           JR The Woodland               DNS  15 
 -- Ashlyn Wilson                Xtreme Force               DNS   1 
 -- Eva Galka                 SO St. Agnes Ac               DNS   9 
 -- Brailey Bradford          FR Southwest Ch               DNS   3 
 -- Grace Sanders             SO St. Agnes Ac               DNS  13 
 -- Kenecia Jones                Dallas Take                DNS   4 
 -- Camille McWhorter            Hurdlenomics               DNS   6 
 -- Yierra Flemings              CTX 5.0                    DNS   7 
 -- Alaysha Rodriguez            Performance                DNS   7 
 -- Madison Caesar               Northwest Fl               DNS  13 
 -- Sara Tillotson             0 AP Ranch                   DNS  15 
 -- Alexa Mehan               JR Big Spring                 DNS   1 
 -- Ariyah Jones                 Bolts Team A               DNS   5 
 -- Laila Smith               FR Archbishop C               DNS   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Top 16 times advance to two section final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cydni Martin                 North Texas               8.37   1 
  2 Rylee Hampton                Space City T              8.42   1 
  3 Lillian Harden            JR Unattached                8.65   1 
  4 Sidney Green                 X/Factor Per              8.68   1 
  5 Kailyn Head                  Unattached                8.72   1 
  6 Katherine Campos          SR Unattached                8.79   2 
  7 Kennedy Brown                Unattached                8.80   2 
  8 Makenna Barnett              The All Amer              8.81   1 
  9 Amani Graham                 Great Esteem              8.85   2 
 10 Kelis Jules               JR ERI Stars                 8.85   2 
 11 Kalani Lawson              0 AP Ranch                  8.86   2 
 12 Lashavia Barclay             Hurdlenomics              8.90   1 
 13 Kathryn Kelly              0 Major Impact              8.94   2 
 14 Isabella Dagrosa          JR Unattached                9.00   1 
 15 Laila Payne                0 Track Housto              9.14   2 
 16 Hannah Cade               SR Texas Expres              9.38   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Team Quest                                          3:51.02   1 
  2 Track Houston                                       3:56.37   3 
  3 Long Beach Poly                                     3:59.24   1 
  4 Greater Houston Track Club                          3:59.84   1 
  5 Leander Spartans                                    4:00.96   2 
  6 Speed and Grace Running School                      4:02.90   4 
  7 Red-Line Athletics                                  4:04.01   3 
  8 AP Ranch                                            4:07.75   2 
  9 Mansfield Lake Ridge                                4:08.47   3 
 10 Real Training                                       4:08.66   2 
 11 Archbishop Carroll                                  4:08.96   6 
 12 Team Quest  'B'                                     4:09.22   2 
 13 Leander Spartans  'B'                               4:11.79   4 
 14 AP Ranch  'B'                                       4:15.09   2 
 15 Abilene                                             4:15.50   5 
 16 Xtreme Force TC                                     4:15.65   5 
 17 Southwest Christian (FW)                            4:16.59   5 
 18 Richmond Elite YTC                                  4:17.23   6 
 19 Celerity Performance                                4:18.35   4 
 20 Real Training  'B'                                  4:21.12   4 
 21 Xtreme Force TC  'B'                                4:25.36   6 
 22 Midland                                             4:25.90   5 
 23 Abilene  'B'                                        4:28.28   6 
 24 Mansfield Lake Ridge  'B'                           4:28.63   3 
 25 Odessa                                              4:28.69   4 
 26 Richmond Elite YTC  'B'                             4:28.83   5 
 27 Southwest Christian (FW)  'B'                       4:29.92   6 
 28 Real Training  'C'                                  4:32.04   5 
 -- Major Impact Track Club                                 DNF   1 
 -- St. Agnes Academy                                       DNS   6 
 -- Red-Line Athletics  'B'                                 DNS   3 
 -- Westside Baptist Track Club                             DNS   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Celerity Performance                                9:46.39  
  2 TexasTitans Track                                  10:01.81  
  3 Abilene                                            10:18.65  
  4 Celerity Performance  'B'                          10:24.81  
  5 Lake Worth                                         13:00.19  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions:1.45, 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65 +5cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Dagrosa         JR Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Abigail Elmore               Texas Ultima             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Brianna Rivers               Texas Elite              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Claire Lowrey             SR Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Alyssa Singletary         SR Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jillene Wetteland         SO UNAT-Long Be             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Bayli Major                0 Red-Line Ath             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Cali Bryant                  Texas Elite              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Ally Cheek                SR Texas Expres             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ellie Frost               JR Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Olivia Simmons            SR Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Annabell Phillips         JR Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Evan Giles                FR Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Bradie Menegatti           0 Real Trainin             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Avery Conner              JR Fritch Sanfo             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Jasmine Pullins           JR Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 Demaya Perez              JR Abilene                  1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 McKayla Ramsay             0 AP Ranch                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Jada Perez                SR Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Makynli Carrell           SO Midland Gree                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- SaRi Malone               SO Mansfield La                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Myka Ditmore              JR Midland Gree                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Kirsten Parker            SR Mansfield La                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Charli Garland            SR Lubbock Mont                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Lauren Hamilton           JR West Texas S                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Kennedy Hanna              0 Red-Line Ath                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Tierany Neighbors         FR Royse City                  NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Kathryn Kelly              0 Major Impact               DNS            
     1.45 
      DNS 
 -- Sophia Bellard            SO St. Agnes Ac               DNS            
     1.45 
      DNS 
 -- Kate Crunk                SR Midland Gree               DNS            
     1.45 
      DNS 
 -- Camryn Wilson                Leander Spar               DNS            
     1.45 
      DNS 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 2.75  +25cm until 6 Vaulters remain then +15cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kashlee Dickinson         SR Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.75 3.00 3.25 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Jacelyn Neighbors         JR Royse City               3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.75 3.00 3.25 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Chandler Wilson           SR Wild West Tr             3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 3.00 3.25 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Grace Sanders             SO St. Agnes Ac             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 3.00 3.25 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Emma Tindall              SR Texas Expres             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 3.00 3.25 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Leeah Boyd                SO Texas Expres             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 3.00 3.25 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Taylor Hindman               VaultCats                3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.75 3.00 3.25 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Taylor Radack             SR Texas Expres             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.75 3.00 3.25 3.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Tierany Neighbors         FR Royse City               3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.75 3.00 3.25 3.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 Madison Goodin            JR Texas Expres             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.75 3.00 3.25 3.50 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Reagan Bruner             SR Unattached               3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.75 3.00 3.25 3.50 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Riley Perumal             SR Texas Expres             3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.75 3.00 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Hannah Cade               SR Texas Expres             3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.75 3.00 3.25 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 12 Ally Cheek                SR Texas Expres             3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.75 3.00 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Chloe Clay                SO Wild West Tr             3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.75 3.00 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Timber Bennett            JR Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.75 3.00 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Savannah Stewart             VaultCats                3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.75 3.00 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Mercedes Crandall            Oklahoma Tak             3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.75 3.00 3.25 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 19 Austyn Johnson               VaultCats                3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.75 3.00 3.25 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Alexandra Foster          JR Texas Expres             3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.75 3.00 3.25 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Zoe Vann                  SO Abilene                  3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.75 3.00 3.25 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Madison Parkin            SR Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.75 3.00 3.25 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Reese Jenkins                West Texas T             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 3.00 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Bailey Springer           JR Lubbock Mont             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 3.00 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Cadance Holland           JR Gruver                   2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 3.00 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Reagan Reasonover         SR Texas Expres             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 3.00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kimber Holly              SO Unattached                  NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Zoe Deathrage             SO Fritch Sanfo                NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Madison Willis            JR Wild West Tr                NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Maryn Terry                  West Texas T                NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Kynli Greer               SO West Texas S                NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Kelli Totman                 Prime Time E                NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Maryn Terry               SR Farwell                    DNS            
     2.75 
      DNS 
 -- Kendall Lockheart            West Texas T               DNS            
     2.75 
      DNS 
 
Girls Long Jump
=============================================================================
 4 Jumps
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 India Alix                   Northwest Fl             5.50m   18-00.50  6 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.50m  FOUL        
  2 Sophia Day                SR Unattached               5.43m   17-09.75  6 
      5.31m  5.23m  FOUL  5.43m        
  3 Nia Thompson                 Leander Spar             5.38m   17-08.00  5 
      5.22m  5.38m  4.88m  FOUL        
  4 Caitlyn Johnson              Major Impact             5.37m   17-07.50  6 
      5.37m  5.22m  5.33m  5.29m        
  5 Isabella Dagrosa          JR Unattached               5.25m   17-02.75  5 
      4.92m  5.11m  5.25m  5.19m        
  6 Madisyn Crandall             Oklahoma Tak             5.21m   17-01.25  6 
      5.21m  4.95m  4.66m  5.00m        
  7 Samantha Ennin               Jump Smart T             5.20m   17-00.75  6 
      5.20m  FOUL  4.78m  4.47m        
  7 Basia Mitchell            SR Burner Natio             5.20m   17-00.75  5 
      FOUL  5.20m  FOUL  5.03m        
  9 Alyssa Rodriguez          SR Unattached               5.19m   17-00.50  5 
      5.19m  5.09m  5.18m  5.13m        
  9 Zoe Cusick                 0 Speed and Gr             5.19m   17-00.50  3 
      5.00m  4.94m  5.19m  FOUL        
 11 Mackenzie Hill               ESST TRACK A             5.18m   17-00.00  6 
      5.18m  5.05m  5.14m  4.96m        
 12 Kayla Beach               SR Unattached               5.16m   16-11.25  3 
      4.96m  4.87m  5.16m  5.13m        
 13 Jayda Lunsford            SR Mansfield La             5.12m   16-09.75  5 
      4.96m  5.12m  4.79m  4.76m        
 14 Alese Banks                  CHB Track Cl             5.06m   16-07.25  2 
      5.06m  5.04m  FOUL  4.93m        
 15 Cali Bryant                  Texas Elite              5.05m   16-07.00  5 
      5.01m  5.02m  5.05m  5.02m        
 16 Kinidi Taylor             SR Unattached               5.03m   16-06.00  6 
      4.80m  5.03m  4.78m  FOUL        
 17 Cherie Neal               SR Unattached               5.00m   16-05.00  2 
      FOUL  PASS  5.00m  4.85m        
 17 Brielle Bracken           SR Midland                  5.00m   16-05.00  4 
      5.00m  4.86m  4.85m  4.74m        
 19 Lily Muzzy                SO Xtreme Force             4.99m   16-04.50  5 
      4.99m  4.89m  4.95m  4.89m        
 20 Bostyn Baskin                North Texas              4.96m   16-03.25  4 
      4.96m  4.82m  FOUL  4.86m        
 21 Priscilla Adu-Gyamfi         Amax                     4.95m   16-03.00  3 
      4.57m  4.95m  4.69m  4.90m        
 22 Emma Loschen                 Jackrabbits              4.93m   16-02.25  5 
      4.69m  4.76m  4.77m  4.93m        
 23 Tyra Coleman              SR Mansfield La             4.88m   16-00.25  5 
      4.45m  4.56m  4.61m  4.88m        
 24 Ella Lewis                   Xtreme Force             4.86m   15-11.50  5 
      FOUL  4.78m  4.70m  4.86m        
 25 Stella Anani              JR Archbishop C             4.83m   15-10.25  3 
      4.83m  3.88m  4.53m  4.33m        
 26 Bradie Menegatti           0 Real Trainin             4.82m   15-09.75  5 
      4.80m  FOUL  4.82m  4.79m        
 27 Brianna Rivers               Texas Elite              4.81m   15-09.50  4 
      4.81m  FOUL  4.61m  FOUL        
 28 Aaralyn Strambler         JR Unattached               4.80m   15-09.00  6 
      4.80m  FOUL  4.46m  4.66m        
 29 Sydney Phillips           SO Archbishop C             4.79m   15-08.75  3 
      4.59m  4.79m  4.55m  FOUL        
 30 Kennedy Jacquet            0 Greater Hous             4.78m   15-08.25  4 
      4.78m  4.72m  FOUL  FOUL        
 30 Thomasin Eboko            SR Mansfield La             4.78m   15-08.25  3 
      4.78m  4.70m  4.54m  4.64m        
 32 Sofia DeGroot             SR Unattached               4.76m   15-07.50  5 
      4.76m  4.61m  4.62m  4.57m        
 32 Oge Ozuah                    Team Quest               4.76m   15-07.50  4 
      FOUL  4.70m  4.76m  4.74m        
 34 Mary Anne Schattner       FR Plano West               4.72m   15-06.00  1 
      4.72m  4.39m  4.69m  4.50m        
 35 SAJE HEARD                SO Unattached               4.71m   15-05.50  3 
      4.59m  FOUL  4.71m  4.47m        
 36 Sydney Magennis           JR Unattached               4.69m   15-04.75  2 
      FOUL  4.56m  4.69m  4.55m        
 36 Ryleigh Robbins              LionSpeed                4.69m   15-04.75  2 
      4.69m  4.31m  4.39m  4.58m        
 38 Juliana Patton            JR Unattached               4.68m   15-04.25  4 
      4.68m  4.63m  4.66m  4.62m        
 39 Simisola Balogun          JR Archbishop C             4.65m   15-03.25  4 
      4.55m  FOUL  FOUL  4.65m        
 40 Mya Robinson                 Inner Circle             4.64m   15-02.75  4 
      FOUL  4.34m  FOUL  4.64m        
 41 Zipporah Jones               GFE Track Cl             4.62m   15-02.00  3 
      4.61m  4.25m  4.55m  4.62m        
 41 Leah Ruthardt             JR Bushland                 4.62m   15-02.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.62m  FOUL        
 43 Charis Phillips              Jump Smart T             4.61m   15-01.50  4 
      4.61m  4.14m  4.29m  4.35m        
 43 Zoe Bringmann                Leander Spar             4.61m   15-01.50  4 
      4.28m  4.61m  4.41m  4.37m        
 45 Josie Busceme                Austin Sprin             4.60m   15-01.25  2 
      4.60m  4.37m  4.35m  4.01m        
 46 Eliana Henriques           0 Real Trainin             4.59m   15-00.75  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.59m  4.30m        
 47 Kadi Vaughn                  Team Xtreme              4.57m   15-00.00  4 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.52m  4.57m        
 48 Malia Williams            JR Abilene                  4.54m   14-10.75  1 
      FOUL  4.09m  4.23m  4.54m        
 49 Grace Reglin              SO Wild West Tr             4.53m   14-10.50  3 
      4.39m  4.53m  FOUL  FOUL        
 49 Lillian Guzman            SR Wolfforth Fr             4.53m   14-10.50  3 
      4.45m  4.53m  4.25m  4.44m        
 49 Caitlin Welsh                Austin Strid             4.53m   14-10.50  1 
      FOUL  4.35m  4.39m  4.53m        
 52 Mallory Wallace              Major Impact             4.50m   14-09.25  4 
      4.35m  4.33m  4.50m  FOUL        
 53 Caidence Johnson          SR Unattached               4.48m   14-08.50  4 
      FOUL  4.48m  FOUL  FOUL        
 54 Maryn Noble               SR Lubbock Mont             4.44m   14-07.00  2 
      4.22m  4.44m  4.31m  4.27m        
 54 Kaci Johnson                 Team Quest               4.44m   14-07.00  6 
      4.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 54 Gabrielle Goodgames          Unattached               4.44m   14-07.00  5 
      FOUL  4.39m  4.44m  FOUL        
 57 Mattie Hannah                Xtreme Force             4.43m   14-06.50  5 
      4.31m  4.36m  4.38m  4.43m        
 58 Asharee Davis             SO Abilene Coop             4.41m   14-05.75  3 
      4.39m  4.34m  4.41m  3.92m        
 59 Mariana Mendez               Xtreme Force             4.37m   14-04.00  2 
      FOUL  4.37m  4.18m  4.20m        
 60 Timber Bennett            JR Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25  4 
      4.15m  4.27m  4.35m  FOUL        
 61 Kyra Nunez                   Seguin Track             4.34m   14-03.00  4 
      4.34m  4.27m  4.13m  4.31m        
 61 Rihanna Simmons              Team AllStar             4.34m   14-03.00  1 
      4.34m  FOUL  4.26m  3.85m        
 63 Kate North                SR Plano West               4.33m   14-02.50  2 
      4.01m  4.21m  4.33m  FOUL        
 63 Karina Tanis                 Xtreme Force             4.33m   14-02.50  4 
      3.07m  4.00m  4.23m  4.33m        
 65 Aurelia Anderson          SO Xtreme Force             4.31m   14-01.75  4 
      4.31m  3.96m  4.08m  4.13m        
 66 Rachel Holland            SR Midland                  4.25m   13-11.50  1 
      4.06m  FOUL  4.25m  4.08m        
 67 Prexous Means             JR Lubbock Mont             4.12m   13-06.25  1 
      FOUL  4.12m  FOUL  FOUL        
 68 Jonkia Braziel            SO Midland                  4.09m   13-05.00  1 
      4.07m  4.07m  4.09m  3.60m        
 69 Abigael Achuo             SO Royse City               4.01m   13-02.00  2 
      4.01m  3.88m  FOUL  3.86m        
 70 Julia Jenkins                LionSpeed                3.81m   12-06.00  1 
      3.59m  3.75m  3.81m  3.64m        
 71 Brenyae West                 Texas Stalli             3.76m   12-04.00  1 
      3.42m  3.73m  3.73m  3.76m        
 72 Kaylee Stephenson         SO Bushland                 3.49m   11-05.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.15m  3.49m        
 -- Sophia Bellard            SO St. Agnes Ac              FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Hannah Black                 Xtreme Force              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Alyssa Jones              SO Unattached                FOUL             6 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Annabella Dunn             0 Major Impact               DNS             3 
 -- Morgan Little             SR Unattached                 DNS             6 
 -- Raina Pietrzak             0 Major Impact               DNS             6 
 -- Jayda Lunsford               Unattached                 DNS             6 
 -- Ara Odelowo                  JSA                        DNS             6 
 -- Ariyah Jones                 Bolts Team A               DNS             3 
 -- Alyssa Banales             0 Major Impact               DNS             6 
 -- Myla Canty                 0 Team Quest                 DNS             5 
 -- Kailey Kinkade            SR Team Supreme               DNS             2 
 -- Ezthia Maycock             0 Red-Line Ath               DNS             1 
 -- Megan Johnson             SO St. Agnes Ac               DNS             2 
 -- Casei Clark                  Texas Elite                DNS             5 
 -- Jadyn Demeritte            0 Red-Line Ath               DNS             1 
 -- Sky Townsend                 Jackrabbits                DNS             6 
 -- Jazlyn Hatcher            JR Abilene Coop               DNS             3 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=============================================================================
 4 Jumps
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 India Alix                   Northwest Fl            12.50m   41-00.25  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.23m  12.50m        
  2 Sophia Day                SR Unattached              12.35m   40-06.25  3 
      12.32m  12.33m  12.35m  12.13m        
  3 Myla Canty                 0 Team Quest              12.29m   40-04.00  3 
      FOUL  12.04m  12.29m  11.90m        
  4 Sydnee Burr                  Track Housto            12.12m   39-09.25  3 
      11.69m  11.77m  12.01m  12.12m        
  5 Alexis Nicole             SR Unattached              11.90m   39-00.50  3 
      11.55m  11.61m  11.90m  11.47m        
  6 Kennedy Jacquet            0 Greater Hous            11.87m   38-11.50  2 
      FOUL  11.49m  11.56m  11.87m        
  7 Alyssa Rodriguez          SR Unattached              11.82m   38-09.50  3 
      11.82m  11.81m  11.74m  11.74m        
  8 Samantha Ennin               Jump Smart T            11.81m   38-09.00  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.81m  FOUL        
  9 Ella Lewis                   Xtreme Force            11.50m   37-08.75  3 
      11.33m  11.50m  11.30m  FOUL        
 10 Sofia DeGroot             SR Unattached              11.43m   37-06.00  3 
      11.43m  11.15m  10.76m  10.92m        
 11 Sydney Magennis           JR Unattached              11.35m   37-03.00  2 
      11.16m  10.94m  11.35m  10.72m        
 11 Lily Muzzy                SO Xtreme Force            11.35m   37-03.00  3 
      11.35m  11.26m  FOUL  11.01m        
 13 Caitlyn Johnson              Major Impact            11.20m   36-09.00  3 
      10.48m  10.85m  11.20m  10.93m        
 14 Brielle Bracken           SR Midland                 11.19m   36-08.50  2 
      10.95m  11.18m  11.19m  11.05m        
 15 Payton Guye               SR Jackrabbits             11.15m   36-07.00  2 
      FOUL  11.15m  FOUL  10.89m        
 16 Tyra Coleman              SR Mansfield La            11.06m   36-03.50  3 
      11.06m  FOUL  10.56m  10.50m        
 17 ja'kyla strogen           SR Unattached              10.92m   35-10.00  3 
      10.85m  10.92m  10.91m  FOUL        
 18 Zipporah Jones               GFE Track Cl            10.75m   35-03.25  2 
      10.75m  FOUL  10.61m  10.50m        
 19 Charis Phillips              Jump Smart T            10.72m   35-02.00  1 
      10.34m  10.72m  10.60m  10.36m        
 20 Sophia Bellard            SO St. Agnes Ac            10.62m   34-10.25  1 
      FOUL  10.62m  FOUL  FOUL        
 21 Aaralyn Strambler         JR Unattached              10.56m   34-07.75  2 
      10.31m  10.56m  10.51m  10.55m        
 22 Oge Ozuah                    Team Quest              10.54m   34-07.00  1 
      10.26m  10.02m  9.76m  10.54m        
 23 Amanda Egede              SR Mansfield La            10.47m   34-04.25  2 
      9.17m  10.39m  10.47m  10.41m        
 23 Jessica Mingle            SR Mansfield La            10.47m   34-04.25  2 
      10.37m  FOUL  10.47m  10.30m        
 25 Mallory Wallace              Major Impact            10.33m   33-10.75  2 
      10.33m  10.07m  10.12m  10.07m        
 26 Mattie Hannah                Xtreme Force            10.24m   33-07.25  1 
      10.01m  10.14m  10.09m  10.24m        
 27 Jasmine Pullins           JR Unattached              10.20m   33-05.75  2 
      10.20m  10.09m  FOUL  FOUL        
 28 Maren Ware                 0 Richmond Eli            10.17m   33-04.50  1 
      10.04m  FOUL  10.17m  10.09m        
 29 Thomasin Eboko            SR Mansfield La            10.16m   33-04.00  2 
      FOUL  10.16m  9.76m  FOUL        
 30 Adebola Iyiola            FR Unattached              10.14m   33-03.25  1 
      9.69m  9.92m  10.04m  10.14m        
 31 Mariana Mendez               Xtreme Force            10.08m   33-01.00  1 
      9.39m  10.08m  9.62m  9.78m        
 31 Rihanna Simmons              Team AllStar            10.08m   33-01.00  1 
      9.97m  10.08m  9.84m  FOUL        
 33 Harley Stokes                CHB Track Cl            10.06m   33-00.25  3 
      FOUL  10.06m  FOUL  9.76m        
 34 Ryleigh Robbins              LionSpeed                9.84m   32-03.50  1 
      9.63m  9.46m  9.34m  9.84m        
 35 Khloe Foster                 Richmond Eli             9.80m   32-02.00  1 
      9.80m  8.82m  9.25m  9.20m        
 36 Hannah Black                 Xtreme Force             9.77m   32-00.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.77m  9.38m        
 37 Avianna Miller               HC Track Clu             9.75m   32-00.00  2 
      9.05m  9.47m  9.54m  9.75m        
 38 Kahlen Whitley            SO Unattached               9.56m   31-04.50  1 
      9.12m  8.96m  9.41m  9.56m        
 39 Kate North                SR Plano West               9.46m   31-00.50  1 
      FOUL  9.46m  9.45m  9.36m        
 40 Rachel Holland            SR Midland                  9.35m   30-08.25  1 
      8.91m  9.19m  9.35m  9.32m        
 41 Layla Husbands            SR Archbishop C             8.89m   29-02.00  1 
      FOUL  8.89m  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Camryn Clark              SR Greater Hous              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Shania Simpson               North Texas               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Karina Tanis                 Xtreme Force               DNS             2 
 -- Caitlin Welsh                Austin Strid               DNS             1 
 -- Whitney Robinson             CHB Track Cl               DNS             3 
 -- Hattie Houy               FR Lubbock Mont               DNS             1 
 -- Margaret Cannon           SR St. Agnes Ac               DNS             2 
 -- Jorden Spencer               San Antonio                DNS             3 
 -- Prexous Means             JR Lubbock Mont               DNS             1 
 -- Ella DeVille               0 Xtreme Force               DNS             1 
 -- Casei Clark                  Texas Elite                DNS             2 
 
Girls Shot Put
=============================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Madeleine Fey             JR Unattached              13.36m   43-10.00  3 
      12.46m  FOUL  FOUL  13.36m  13.24m  13.02m
  2 Sutton Howard                TheThrowingF            12.59m   41-03.75  3 
      11.78m  12.00m  12.42m  12.26m  12.05m  12.59m
  3 Joia Perry                SR Mansfield La            11.89m   39-00.25  3 
      10.55m  10.53m  11.89m  10.63m  11.41m  10.97m
  4 Mai Ricks                 JR UNAT-Long Be            11.83m   38-09.75  3 
      FOUL  11.83m  11.16m  FOUL  11.12m  11.40m
  5 Chi Chi Umeh              JR St. Agnes Ac            11.79m   38-08.25  3 
      FOUL  11.08m  11.79m  10.90m  11.67m  FOUL
  6 Taylor Wiseman            SO Childress               11.71m   38-05.00  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.45m  11.71m  10.56m  11.04m
  7 Abigail Elmore               Texas Ultima            11.53m   37-10.00  3 
      11.33m  10.26m  11.42m  11.47m  11.22m  11.53m
  8 Emily Easton              SO Hill Country            11.30m   37-01.00  3 
      11.30m  11.02m  FOUL  10.41m  11.27m  10.62m
  9 Olivia Chamizo               TheThrowingF            11.02m   36-02.00  3 
      10.04m  11.02m  10.09m  10.01m  10.28m  10.44m
 10 Gia Booth                 SR Unattached              10.93m   35-10.50  2 
      10.26m  10.93m  FOUL            
 11 Campbell Jurecek          SR Unattached              10.79m   35-05.00  3 
      10.66m  10.79m  10.27m            
 12 Eniyah Birdow                TheThrowingF            10.77m   35-04.00  3 
      10.77m  10.73m  FOUL            
 13 Christina Davis              Momentum Thr            10.76m   35-03.75  2 
      10.76m  10.35m  10.58m            
 14 Madison Wright            SO Fredericksbu            10.74m   35-03.00  3 
      10.59m  10.74m  10.06m            
 14 Kat Meacham               JR Unattached              10.74m   35-03.00  2 
      10.74m  9.47m  10.72m            
 16 Taylor Makiya             SO The Woodland            10.52m   34-06.25  2 
      10.52m  10.09m  FOUL            
 17 Zoe Aldrich               SR Fredericksbu            10.21m   33-06.00  3 
      10.21m  9.52m  9.60m            
 18 Julianna Crews            JR All American            10.16m   33-04.00  2 
      9.45m  8.82m  10.16m            
 19 Cherie Neal               SR Unattached               9.98m   32-09.00  1 
      9.14m  8.79m  9.98m            
 20 Raina Pietrzak             0 Major Impact             9.96m   32-08.25  1 
      9.96m  9.32m  9.40m            
 20 Bria Lawson               JR Unattached               9.96m   32-08.25  2 
      9.71m  9.94m  9.96m            
 22 Kacey Johnson                TheThrowingF             9.81m   32-02.25  2 
      9.81m  9.20m  9.17m            
 23 Taylor Wallace               TheThrowingF             9.76m   32-00.25  2 
      9.58m  9.76m  9.71m            
 24 Jacelyn Neighbors         JR Royse City               9.38m   30-09.25  2 
      9.12m  9.24m  9.38m            
 25 Elena Carri               JR Plainview                9.37m   30-09.00  2 
      8.75m  8.80m  9.37m            
 25 Kiersten Wieler           SO Loop                     9.37m   30-09.00  2 
      9.37m  FOUL  8.63m            
 27 Mikayla Ramos             SO Hill Country             9.21m   30-02.75  1 
      8.76m  9.21m  8.80m            
 28 Kaidance Hackler          SR Childress                9.02m   29-07.25  3 
      FOUL  8.57m  9.02m            
 29 Jaidah Irving             JR UNAT-Long Be             8.97m   29-05.25  2 
      8.47m  8.36m  8.97m            
 30 Ibree McCorvey            JR Unattached               8.91m   29-02.75  1 
      8.86m  8.91m  8.44m            
 31 Carley Hall               SR Unattached               8.89m   29-02.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.89m            
 32 Elanna Benton                Momentum Thr             8.85m   29-00.50  2 
      FOUL  8.85m  FOUL            
 33 Angel Ngadi               JR Plano East               8.62m   28-03.50  2 
      FOUL  8.05m  8.62m            
 34 Demia Dobbins             FR Archbishop C             8.21m   26-11.25  1 
      7.60m  FOUL  8.21m            
 35 India Banks-Bray          SR Royse City               8.18m   26-10.00  1 
      7.44m  8.18m  FOUL            
 36 Bostyn Baskin                North Texas              8.16m   26-09.25  1 
      8.06m  8.16m  7.07m            
 37 Kamryn Foster              0 Richmond Eli             7.53m   24-08.50  1 
      7.53m  6.64m  7.28m            
 38 Adelyn Sanderville           Leander Spar             7.45m   24-05.50  1 
      7.41m  7.45m  7.10m            
 39 Raquel Sharps             SR Archbishop C             7.43m   24-04.50  1 
      7.43m  7.27m  7.35m            
 40 Kyndall Taylor               Richmond Eli             7.30m   23-11.50  1 
      7.30m  6.57m  PASS            
 41 Emma Martinez             FR Plano East               7.23m   23-08.75  1 
      FOUL  5.91m  7.23m            
 42 Zion Howard                  CHB Track Cl             7.19m   23-07.25  1 
      7.15m  6.71m  7.19m            
 43 Khloe Foster                 Richmond Eli             7.08m   23-02.75  1 
      7.08m  FOUL  6.15m            
 44 Jaelah Chapman            SO Plano East               6.64m   21-09.50  1 
      6.64m  6.14m  5.65m            
 45 Allyson Gulley            JR Plano East               6.19m   20-03.75  1 
      FOUL  6.19m  5.72m            
 -- Violetta Bilotto          SR Unattached                 DNS             2 
 -- Lauren St. Peters            TheThrowingF               DNS             3 
 -- Danielle Bejar             0 Greater Hous               DNS             1 
 -- Reese Sagebiel            SO Fredericksbu               DNS             2 
 -- Maggie Bookout            SR Unattached                 DNS             3 
 -- Janey Campbell            SO All American               DNS             3 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 16 times advance to two section final
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nyckoles Harbor           SR Archbishop C              6.66q 32 
  2 Miles Jones                  Jump Smart T              6.71q  5 
  3 Jelani Watkins               Space City T              6.79q 28 
  4 Alex Skalmowski           SR Servite                   6.88q 10 
  5 Michael Nworu              0 Richmond Eli              6.88q 18 
  6 Marquis Shorten           SR Unattached                6.90q 26 
  7 Adam Musgrove                Bahamas Spee              6.92q  9 
  8 Eli England                0 Richmond Eli              6.92q 21 
  9 Tanner Adams              JR Bushland                  6.92q 22 
 10 Arveyon Davis             SR Wings                     6.93q 11 
 11 Nathan Baker              SR Canyon Randa              6.93q  3 
 12 Jaylon Hatcher            JR Plano East                6.93q 18 
 13 Brayden Williams             AP Ranch                  6.94q  7 
 13 Justin Frater              0 AP Ranch                  6.94q 30 
 15 Micah Koenig                 Amax                      6.94q 22 
 16 Joe Ciccio                   LionSpeed                 6.95q 17 
 17 Austen Diggs              JR ERI Stars                 6.95   3 
 18 Camren Williams           JR Archbishop C              6.96  38 
 19 Wazell Wright             JR Greater Hous              6.97   4 
 20 Trevor Montanye              Team Quest                6.97  23 
 21 Jaden Galloway             0 Space City T              6.97  10 
 22 Ty Smedes                    Leander Spar              6.98   2 
 23 Dower Powell              SR Fast Twitch               6.99   1 
 24 Renaud Francois              Unattached                6.99  19 
 25 Dezmone Starks            JR Archbishop C              6.99  26 
 26 Marcus Brown              SR Archbishop C              6.99   2 
 27 Andrew Hill Jr            SO Xtreme Force              7.00  27 
 28 Johnny Homsy              SR Unattached                7.00  15 
 29 Jonathon Fowler            0 Red-Line Ath              7.03  23 
 29 Elijah Beal                  GFE Track Cl              7.03  33 
 31 Julian Avila              SR Unattached                7.03  11 
 32 Malachi Dawson            FR UNAT-Long Be              7.04   4 
 33 Jeremy Henderson             Fort Worth F              7.04  27 
 34 Jackson McDaniel             Great Esteem              7.04  20 
 35 Preston Johnson              Flying Drago              7.06  33 
 36 Trenton Bronaugh          SR Jackrabbits               7.07  35 
 37 Jaylon Owens               0 H-Town Hurri              7.08   4 
 37 Bryce Cooper              JR Unattached                7.08   5 
 39 Prentice Sanders             Jackrabbits               7.08  13 
 40 Josiah Sapp               SO Jackrabbits               7.08  14 
 41 Cole Dauper               SO Unattached                7.08  24 
 42 Ezra O'Neal               JR Plano East                7.08  36 
 43 Trey Ciccio                  LionSpeed                 7.08  34 
 44 Daylen Austin             SR UNAT-Long Be              7.09   9 
 45 Brayden Henry             FR Abilene                   7.09   2 
 46 Charis Jackson               Jackrabbits               7.10  22 
 47 Kyle Warmington           SO Archbishop C              7.10  10 
 48 Abdu Mbengue               0 Track Housto              7.10  14 
 49 Juliano Syre              SR Unattached                7.10  13 
 50 Calvin Watson                Speed and Gr              7.11  16 
 51 Javon Hampton             SR UNAT-Long Be              7.11  25 
 52 Jonathan Lee               0 Leander Spar              7.11  18 
 52 Sean Horton               JR ERI Stars                 7.11  36 
 52 Ethan Anzley              SR Slaton                    7.11   3 
 55 Adan Lewis                   C.L. Athleti              7.12  24 
 56 Ryland Bradford           SO Abilene                   7.12  31 
 57 Xander Scurlock           SR Unattached                7.12  37 
 58 Matthew Tanner               Unattached                7.12  24 
 59 Garrett Redden               Leander Spar              7.12   6 
 60 Donovan Simmons            0 AP Ranch                  7.13   1 
 61 Marcus Evans               0 Xtreme Force              7.13  23 
 62 Tristan Smalls            JR Southwest Ch              7.14  35 
 63 Callan Ritz               JR Unattached                7.14  19 
 63 Ryan forson                0 Major Impact              7.14  37 
 65 Ayrion Sneed              JR Unattached                7.15  24 
 65 Grant Williams               San Antonio               7.15  30 
 67 Dermot White              SR Plano West                7.16  29 
 68 Drake Wilkes              SR Unattached                7.16  23 
 69 Daylin Jordan                Lancaster Li              7.17   1 
 70 khalon Christie            0 Red-Line Ath              7.18  20 
 70 Benjamin Cordova          JR Unattached                7.18  38 
 72 Zamion Davila             SO Slaton                    7.18  10 
 73 Tyler Madison                TEAM 44.30 T              7.18  14 
 74 Kenneth Johnson           SR Abilene                   7.19  20 
 75 Luguse Nuss               JR Unattached                7.19  21 
 76 Tyson Green               SR Unattached                7.19   2 
 76 Trenton Howard            JR ERI Stars                 7.19  12 
 78 Travis Taylor                Northside St              7.20   9 
 79 Brayden Freeman           SR Fritch Sanfo              7.22   1 
 80 Deacan Armendarez         SR Unattached                7.22  34 
 81 Hebrew Hunter             SR Unattached                7.23  32 
 82 Timothy Madison              Jackrabbits               7.23  39 
 83 Markel Sanders             0 AP Ranch                  7.23  25 
 84 Gavin Lockett              0 Real Trainin              7.23  14 
 84 Jadyn Robinson            SR UNAT-Long Be              7.23  31 
 86 James-William Smith       SR Plano West                7.23  11 
 87 Paden Hall                SR Unattached                7.24  16 
 88 Luis Ainsworth            JR Jackrabbits               7.24  22 
 89 Devaren Staples              Wings                     7.24  37 
 90 Ethan Butler              SR Unattached                7.25   3 
 91 Quincy Baggett            SR Plano East                7.25  35 
 92 Haden Judd                   West Texas T              7.25  36 
 93 Ivan Soto                 SR Bushland                  7.25  31 
 94 Tristan Guerrero          SR Coahoma                   7.25   7 
 95 Bryce McFadden             0 Xtreme Force              7.26  20 
 96 Shane Hoke                   Speed and Gr              7.26   4 
 97 Gunnar Betts                 Austin Sprin              7.26  17 
 98 Aaron Blackman            JR St. Thomas                7.27  39 
 99 Ethan Sledge                 Texas Select              7.27  34 
100 Clifton McBride              San Antonio               7.27  21 
101 Darrion Taylor            SR Unattached                7.27  39 
102 Leanderay Collins          0 Track Housto              7.29  34 
103 Sammy McFarland           JR Dallas Jesui              7.30  38 
104 Keaton Eggleston           0 AP Ranch                  7.30  26 
105 Easton Fuentes            JR Bushland                  7.30  37 
106 Doryian Marshall          SR Plano East                7.30  38 
107 Pharrell Martinez            ESST TRACK A              7.30  15 
107 Baylor King               SR Bushland                  7.30  36 
109 Xavier Ashford            JR Xtreme Force              7.31  38 
110 Nicholas Searight         SR Unattached                7.31   4 
110 Christian Paz                Wings                     7.31  12 
112 Brooks Mitchell              Unattached                7.31   9 
112 Kai Akinrelere               Richmond Eli              7.31   7 
114 Kameron Franklin           0 Major Impact              7.31   6 
115 Harrison Lowe              0 Track Housto              7.32   6 
116 Collin Miller             SO Canyon Randa              7.32   9 
117 Mason Oliden              SR Unattached                7.32  13 
118 Seydou Kaba               JR Jarrell                   7.32  32 
119 Jairius Burton            SR Greater Hous              7.32  18 
119 Thaddaeus Haney           SR Unattached                7.32  15 
121 Jayden Giles                 Unattached                7.33  34 
122 Ronnie Mukwada            JR Plano West                7.33  24 
123 Curtis Johnson             0 AP Ranch                  7.33  37 
123 Max Rodriguez             SO Bushland                  7.33  32 
125 Malkam Wallace            SR Unattached                7.33  29 
126 Benjamin Haywood           0 Track Housto              7.33  36 
126 dadrian davis                AP Ranch                  7.33  37 
128 Cornell Arrington         JR Lake Worth                7.33  12 
129 Houston Walker            SR Dallas Jesui              7.34  19 
130 Joshua Granillo           SR Unattached                7.34  29 
131 Crockett Becker              Speed and Gr              7.34  17 
131 Seinyi-Abasi Odungide      0 Richmond Eli              7.34  21 
133 Walker Jeffers               Speed and Gr              7.34  32 
134 Malachi Terry             FR Plano West                7.34  39 
135 Emmauel Chism             SO Plano West                7.35   3 
136 Luke Weaver                  Team Xtreme               7.35  26 
137 Vickram Puthankattil      SR Xtreme Force              7.36  26 
138 Jackson Aydelott             Furosity Tra              7.36  30 
139 Jackson Jefferies         SR Unattached                7.36  39 
140 Tyler Turner              SR Canyon Randa              7.37  22 
141 Dejon Fortune              0 Greater Hous              7.38  28 
142 Jacob Harris              JR Unattached                7.38  26 
143 Bryce Dixon               SR Plano East                7.38   7 
144 Isaac Santiago               Unattached                7.39  31 
145 Evan Lujan                   Real Trainin              7.39  16 
146 Michael Okuchaba             MadFrogs                  7.39  26 
147 Khristian Medearis           Xtreme Force              7.39   7 
148 Jack Bovard                0 Major Impact              7.40  18 
149 Jake Chu                     Xtreme Force              7.40  15 
150 Jevin Huey                FR Wild West Tr              7.40  34 
151 Chase Bailey                 TEAM 44.30 T              7.40   5 
152 Travion Robertson          0 Richmond Eli              7.41  27 
153 Mthiengkt Mendy           SR Jarrell                   7.42  28 
153 Coleman Vaughan           SR Unattached                7.42  11 
155 Christopher Medearis         Xtreme Force              7.42   9 
156 Cash McIntyre             SR Midland Gree              7.43  31 
157 Josiah Miller             SO Plainview                 7.43  17 
158 Riley Brown               SR Southwest Ch              7.43   5 
159 Mason Wimbley              0 Track Housto              7.44  38 
160 Anthony Craft             SR Lubbock                   7.44  33 
160 Quenterious Crawford         TEAM 44.30 T              7.44   2 
162 Sebastian Evans              Leander Spar              7.45   1 
163 Cade Gavina               JR Bushland                  7.45  17 
164 Demoria Spates               Team Quest                7.45  27 
165 Jaden Arnold              SR Unattached                7.46  30 
166 Dash Hinds                   Speed and Gr              7.46  21 
167 Saul De Santiago          JR Gruver                    7.46  13 
168 Elyjah Robertson          SR Plano West                7.47  10 
169 Derek Yates                  Leander Spar              7.47  34 
169 Harrison Williams            Unattached                7.47   8 
171 Traylor Mitchell          FR Burner Natio              7.47   6 
171 Jakece McDaniel           FR Unattached                7.47  12 
173 Sydney Sholars             0 AP Ranch                  7.49  32 
174 Roman Lewis                  Team Quest                7.49  36 
175 Jose Munoz                JR Big Spring                7.49  39 
176 Alex Fugiel                  Unattached                7.50  10 
177 Xavier Brito              SR Odessa                    7.51  11 
178 Landon Heckman            JR Hill Country              7.52  35 
179 Slade Perry               SO Bushland                  7.52  33 
180 Gavin Parrott             JR Unattached                7.53   2 
181 Martin Flores             SR Unattached                7.53  33 
182 Gage Harris               SO Unattached                7.54   8 
182 Jarron Gomez              SO Lubbock Mont              7.54  32 
184 Jas Shelby                SO L.C. Express              7.54  25 
185 Tomas Geronimo            JR Slaton                    7.54  20 
186 Ben Saldivar              JR Ropesville R              7.54  30 
187 Benjamin Griffin          SO Plano East                7.54  21 
188 CRUZ VERDUGO                 ESST TRACK A              7.55  20 
189 Rodney Ates               JR Unattached                7.55  33 
190 Aiden Diep                JR Plano East                7.56  35 
191 AJ Marquez                JR Bushland                  7.56  24 
192 Brecken Hall              JR Bushland                  7.56  14 
193 Timothy Tillmon           JR Lubbock Mont              7.56  29 
194 Jeramyah Samuels          SO DDS Athletes              7.57  31 
195 Trent Engel                  Prime Time E              7.57  23 
195 Denim Jones               SR MadFrogs                  7.57   1 
197 Jaylen Baggett            JR Plano East                7.58  19 
198 Isaiah Mariscal           SR Abilene                   7.58   9 
199 Oscar Valesquez           SR Alpine                    7.58   7 
200 Davare Payne              SR Abilene                   7.58  25 
201 Adam Kelly                SR Dallas Jesui              7.59  30 
202 Jamikel Cobb              SR Odessa                    7.60  13 
203 Ryan Jordan               JR Lubbock Mont              7.61  37 
204 Jett Paris                SR Bushland                  7.61   7 
205 Nick Miller               SR Anson                     7.61  21 
206 Jace Boutte               FR Plano East                7.62  19 
207 Zion Daniels              SO Lubbock Mont              7.62  27 
208 Jate (JT) Suggs           SR Bushland                  7.62   6 
209 Clay Conner                  Real Trainin              7.62  35 
210 Alex Stankov              SO Lubbock Mont              7.63   8 
211 Jeremiah Gordon           JR Plano East                7.63  18 
212 Jachin Floyd              JR Southwest Ch              7.64  25 
213 Will Raymond               0 Greater Hous              7.64  22 
214 Amari Moye                   Fort Worth F              7.65  15 
215 Desmond Calderon- Lewis   SO Lubbock Mont              7.65  28 
216 Jaden Vo                  SR Plano West                7.66  29 
217 Jace Johnson                 Team Quest                7.68  33 
218 Cory Layne                SO Anson                     7.69  11 
219 Justin Young              JR Plano East                7.69  22 
219 Kasen Geiser              SO Childress Hi              7.69   3 
221 Jayson Henley             SR Abilene                   7.70  13 
222 Jason Nguyen              SR Canyon Randa              7.71  28 
223 Donte Reese               JR Lake Worth                7.71   8 
224 Jackson Howle             JR Abilene                   7.72  11 
224 Jaden Clarke               0 Red-Line Ath              7.72  27 
226 Ethan Hagens                 Real Trainin              7.73  38 
227 Da'Reon Mathis            JR Childress                 7.74  18 
228 Kaleb Linster             SR Odessa                    7.75  10 
229 Noel Butler                  TEAM 44.30 T              7.78   6 
230 Tyler Sanderlin            0 Track Housto              7.78   5 
231 Jaxon Fetsch              SO Bushland                  7.79  39 
231 Dre Patt                  SO Honey Grove               7.79  12 
233 Gabriel Hahn              FR Bushland                  7.79  24 
234 Chance Collins             0 TEAM 44.30 T              7.80   9 
235 Nasir Frazier                MadFrogs                  7.81  16 
236 Mason Kelly                  LionSpeed                 7.82   5 
237 Alex Salinas              SR Plano West                7.82  16 
237 trent King                   Red-Line Ath              7.82  36 
239 Tamar Seldon              SO Plano East                7.82  27 
240 Mario Barrera             FR Anson                     7.83  20 
241 Caleb Crutcher            FR Bushland                  7.86   2 
242 Lazarus Asberry           SO Honey Grove               7.88   8 
243 Zerek Galvan              SO Anson                     7.89  30 
244 Taemon Fitch              FR Lubbock Mont              7.90  17 
245 Miguel Palomo             FR Lubbock Mont              7.93   1 
245 Riley Rodriguez           SO Anson                     7.93  28 
247 Cooper Hejl               JR Southwest Ch              7.94   8 
248 Noah Heath                FR Bushland                  7.95   8 
249 Alex Lozano               SO Anson                     7.96   4 
250 Parker Liles              FR Bushland                  7.98   1 
251 Nolan Applegate              Real Trainin              7.98  17 
252 Lukas Restrepo               ESST TRACK A              7.98  17 
253 Joel Aranda               SR Odessa                    7.98  14 
254 Caleb Ramos               SO Anson                     7.99  29 
255 Ethan Lozano              FR Anson                     8.00  19 
256 Gabriel Berliner             Lancaster Li              8.01  23 
257 Jose Meza                 JR Lake Worth                8.13  11 
258 Aden Hall                 SO Bushland                  8.15   4 
259 Austen Lipscomb           FR MadFrogs                  8.15  21 
260 Ashton Williams           FR Lake Worth                8.20  10 
261 Jett Adamson                 Real Trainin              8.25  20 
262 Jacob Loera                  Real Trainin              8.26  29 
263 Gary Ayala                   Real Trainin              8.27  18 
264 William Wilburn           JR Anson                     8.28  28 
265 Hunter Moneta                Real Trainin              8.33  22 
266 Ayden White               FR Anson                     8.38   3 
267 De'Morris Perkins Jr.        Lancaster Li              8.55  24 
268 Jace Fisk                 SO Bushland                  8.62  25 
269 Landon Melvin                Real Trainin              8.63  26 
270 Josue Mendoza             FR Bushland                  8.94  29 
271 Colton Lewis              SR Fritch Sanfo              9.03  32 
 -- Jayden Spells             JR Anson                       FS   5 
 -- Noah Hatcher              SR Abilene                    DNS   3 
 -- Ethan Dixon                  Major Impact               DNS  13 
 -- Ayrion Sneed              JR Coppell                    DNS  25 
 -- William Davis                San Antonio                DNS  19 
 -- Edward White              SO Lubbock Mont               DNS  30 
 -- Nicolas Searight          SR Coppell                    DNS   2 
 -- Franc Ningabire           SR Abilene                    DNS   6 
 -- Luke Harkleroad              Austin Sprin               DNS  14 
 -- Carter Dimsdale           JR Southwest Ch               DNS  31 
 -- Ryan Friday                  Leander Spar               DNS  15 
 -- Eli Asay                  SR Unattached                 DNS  25 
 -- Bryson Perez              SO Abilene                    DNS   6 
 -- Joseph Geesbreght         SR Southwest Ch               DNS   7 
 -- Zayden Sharp                 Leander Spar               DNS   8 
 -- Pierce Luce               FR Southwest Ch               DNS  23 
 -- Michael Okigweh              Xtreme Force               DNS  12 
 -- Patricio Carrizales Cava     Track Housto               DNS  16 
 -- Mateu Parker                 Texas Ultima               DNS  16 
 -- Juliano Syre              SR Coppell                    DNS  14 
 -- Garrett Redden            JR St. Dominic                DNS  16 
 -- Ryan Hajek                   Colorado Jet               DNS  13 
 -- Will Bynum                JR ERI Stars                  DNS  23 
 -- Tyler Frazier              0 Red-Line Ath               DNS   5 
 -- Kardarius Bradley            CTX 5.0                    DNS  15 
 -- Cade Foote                JR Bushland                   DNS  12 
 -- Ashton Torns              SR Speed and Gr               DNS  27 
 -- Sawyer Reneau             FR Bushland                   DNS  31 
 -- Nathan Lopez                 San Antonio                DNS   4 
 -- Damian Shelvin               Track Housto               DNS  15 
 -- Tristan Galvan               CTX 5.0                    DNS  28 
 -- Malkam Wallace            SR Coppell                    DNS  35 
 -- Zach Cody                 JR Coppell                    DNS  12 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 16 times advance to two section final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Nyckoles Harbor           SR Archbishop C              6.64   1 
  2 Jelani Watkins               Space City T              6.67   1 
  3 Miles Jones                  Jump Smart T              6.73   1 
  4 Michael Nworu              0 Richmond Eli              6.88   1 
  5 Adam Musgrove                Bahamas Spee              6.89   1 
  6 Alex Skalmowski           SR Servite                   6.90   1 
  7 Brayden Williams             AP Ranch                  6.91   2 
  8 Eli England                0 Richmond Eli              6.94   1 
  9 Marquis Shorten           SR Unattached                6.95   1 
 10 Arveyon Davis             SR Wings                     6.95   2 
 11 Justin Frater              0 AP Ranch                  6.98   2 
 12 Tanner Adams              JR Bushland                  7.00   2 
 13 Micah Koenig                 Amax                      7.02   2 
 14 Jaylon Hatcher            JR Plano East                7.07   2 
 15 Joe Ciccio                   LionSpeed                 7.15   2 
 -- Nathan Baker              SR Canyon Randa               DNS   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 12 times advance to three section final
 No blocks in prelim
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nyckoles Harbor           SR Archbishop C             20.76q 68 
  2 Jelani Watkins               Space City T             21.16q 64 
  3 Kendrick Jones Jr         FR Unattached               21.18q  4 
  4 Dezmone Starks            JR Archbishop C             21.33q 62 
  5 Cameron Jackson              Wings                    21.38q 61 
  6 Josiah Sapp               SO Jackrabbits              21.68q 58 
  7 Adam Musgrove                Bahamas Spee             21.71q 66 
  8 Tavon Underwood            0 Real Trainin             21.72q 59 
  9 Malik Franklin             0 AP Ranch                 21.75q 68 
 10 Marcus Brown              SR Archbishop C             21.82q 48 
 11 Ty Smedes                    Leander Spar             21.84q 38 
 12 Jeremy Henderson             Fort Worth F             21.87q 63 
 13 Malachi Dawson            FR UNAT-Long Be             21.90  49 
 14 Trevor Montanye              Team Quest               21.92  67 
 15 Javaris Bonner             0 Richmond Eli             21.93  28 
 16 Camren Williams           JR Archbishop C             21.95  67 
 17 Wazell Wright             JR Greater Hous             21.97  25 
 18 Clinton Laguerre           0 Red-Line Ath             21.97  27 
 19 Alex Skalmowski           SR Servite                  22.04  55 
 20 Eli England                0 Richmond Eli             22.07  53 
 21 Renaud Francois              Unattached               22.08  60 
 22 Justin Frater              0 AP Ranch                 22.08  31 
 23 Timothy Madison              Jackrabbits              22.09  12 
 24 Tylan Johnson              0 Richmond Eli             22.14  18 
 25 Grant Williams               San Antonio              22.16  43 
 26 Johnny Homsy              SR Unattached               22.18  68 
 27 Tumani Skinner             0 Red-Line Ath             22.18  15 
 28 Ashdyn Kahouch            JR ERI Stars                22.18   6 
 29 Jordan Elie-Stuart           Texas Elite              22.20  42 
 30 Michael Nworu              0 Richmond Eli             22.22  20 
 31 Cameron Bates                TEAM 44.30 T             22.26  10 
 32 Julian Avila              SR Unattached               22.28   5 
 33 Jackson McDaniel             Great Esteem             22.29  57 
 34 Ryland Bradford           SO Abilene                  22.29  39 
 35 Oliver Ortiz              SR Dumas                    22.29  53 
 36 Prentice Sanders             Jackrabbits              22.33  22 
 37 Charis Jackson               Jackrabbits              22.36  30 
 38 Marquis Shorten           SR Unattached               22.36  34 
 39 Jonathan Lee               0 Leander Spar             22.36  10 
 40 Colton Conyers             0 Leander Spar             22.40  19 
 41 Clifton McBride              San Antonio              22.41  36 
 42 Trenton Howard            JR ERI Stars                22.45  49 
 43 Brayden Williams             AP Ranch                 22.46  24 
 44 Austen Diggs              JR ERI Stars                22.46   5 
 45 Jonathon Fowler            0 Red-Line Ath             22.48  16 
 46 Jaylon Hatcher            JR Plano East               22.48  17 
 47 Luis Ainsworth            JR Jackrabbits              22.50  29 
 48 Dower Powell              SR Fast Twitch              22.50  14 
 49 Jaylon Owens               0 H-Town Hurri             22.52  40 
 50 Ryan forson                0 Major Impact             22.52  41 
 51 Nolen Richie                 H-Town Hurri             22.53  16 
 52 Trenton Bronaugh          SR Jackrabbits              22.54  13 
 53 Joshua Trice               0 AP Ranch                 22.54  52 
 54 Todd Young, Jr.            0 ESST TRACK A             22.56  23 
 55 Bryce Cooper              JR Unattached               22.56   1 
 56 Jackson Aydelott             Furosity Tra             22.62  43 
 57 Aden Soto                 JR Wolfforth Fr             22.63  51 
 58 Tyler Madison                TEAM 44.30 T             22.65  60 
 59 Leanderay Collins          0 Track Housto             22.66  13 
 60 Aisayah Brown              0 Space City T             22.66   4 
 61 Matthew Tanner               Unattached               22.66  50 
 62 Tristan Guerrero          SR Coahoma                  22.66  32 
 63 Bishop Braxton             0 ESST TRACK A             22.66  22 
 64 Gunnar Betts                 Austin Sprin             22.67  24 
 65 Gavin Lockett              0 Real Trainin             22.67  30 
 66 Aron Bell                    TEAM 44.30 T             22.69  46 
 67 Bryce McFadden             0 Xtreme Force             22.69  32 
 68 Ben Classen                0 Real Trainin             22.72  43 
 69 Adan Lewis                   C.L. Athleti             22.73   6 
 70 Elijah Beal                  GFE Track Cl             22.73  44 
 71 Will Bynum                JR ERI Stars                22.74  25 
 71 Morgan Moss                0 Red-Line Ath             22.74  33 
 73 Ahmir Robinson               Space City T             22.74   3 
 74 Preston Johnson              Flying Drago             22.75  29 
 75 Isaiahdavid Kayembe        0 ESST TRACK A             22.77  25 
 76 Joe Ciccio                   LionSpeed                22.82  47 
 77 Cole Dauper               SO Unattached               22.84  42 
 78 Ezra O'Neal               JR Plano East               22.84  44 
 79 Brendan Smith                San Antonio              22.84  66 
 80 Ethan Butler              SR Unattached               22.84  53 
 81 Garrett Redden               Leander Spar             22.84  16 
 82 Dermot White              SR Plano West               22.85  61 
 83 Quincy Baggett            SR Plano East               22.85   7 
 84 Benjamin Haywood           0 Track Housto             22.86  67 
 85 Xander Scurlock           SR Unattached               22.86  34 
 86 Marcus Evans               0 Xtreme Force             22.89  16 
 87 Crockett Becker              Speed and Gr             22.90  66 
 88 Keaton Eggleston           0 AP Ranch                 22.90   1 
 89 Joseph West                  Xtreme Force             22.92  10 
 90 John Sanderson               Sanderson                22.93  57 
 91 Callan Ritz               JR Unattached               22.94   7 
 92 Shaun Barry                  Oklahoma Tak             22.94  15 
 93 James-William Smith       SR Plano West               22.98  20 
 94 Isaiah Simon               0 AP Ranch                 23.00  50 
 95 Andrew Hill Jr            SO Xtreme Force             23.00  26 
 96 Paden Hall                SR Unattached               23.00  45 
 97 Malakhi Brisco            SR Idalou                   23.01  39 
 98 khalon Christie            0 Red-Line Ath             23.03  60 
 99 Charlie Humbert           SR Dallas Jesui             23.07   3 
 99 Joseph Davis              SR Canyon                   23.07  18 
101 Calvin Watson                Speed and Gr             23.09  21 
102 Kyler Kirkland            JR Burkburnett              23.12  61 
103 Trey Ciccio                  LionSpeed                23.13  13 
104 Brayden Henry             FR Abilene                  23.14  11 
105 Ethan Anzley              SR Slaton                   23.14  33 
106 Harlan Beucler            FR Dallas Jesui             23.15  35 
107 D'Shawn Finney            SO Plano West               23.15  41 
108 Kenneth Johnson           SR Abilene                  23.16  22 
109 Pharrell Martinez            ESST TRACK A             23.18  35 
110 Malachi Terry             FR Plano West               23.20  11 
111 Haden Judd                   West Texas T             23.20  44 
112 Ethan Sledge                 Texas Select             23.20  35 
113 Joshua Granillo           SR Unattached               23.20  46 
114 Adan Santoyo              SR Unattached               23.21  36 
115 Doryian Marshall          SR Plano East               23.24  28 
116 Abdu Mbengue               0 Track Housto             23.24  66 
117 Devaren Staples              Wings                    23.25   7 
118 Kayson Thomas             JR Wolfforth Fr             23.25  31 
119 Brayden Freeman           SR Fritch Sanfo             23.25  37 
120 Alex Fugiel                  Unattached               23.25  19 
121 Bryce Dixon               SR Plano East               23.26  16 
122 Franc Ningabire           SR Abilene                  23.26  47 
123 Bradley Lovelace          JR Burkburnett              23.26  66 
123 Benjamin Cordova          JR Unattached               23.26  58 
125 Christian Paz                Wings                    23.27   6 
126 Luke Lawton               SR Unattached               23.27  57 
127 William Smith                Wings                    23.28  21 
128 Seydou Kaba               JR Jarrell                  23.32  46 
129 Cash Spille                  Speed and Gr             23.33  39 
130 Markel Sanders             0 AP Ranch                 23.33  25 
131 Ryder Walter              JR Plainview                23.34  53 
132 Nicholas Searight         SR Unattached               23.40  18 
133 Jairius Burton            SR Greater Hous             23.41  48 
134 Roman Lewis                  Team Quest               23.41  26 
135 Karter Gentry             SO Unattached               23.42  20 
135 Timothy Thomas II          0 Track Housto             23.42  48 
137 Jayden Giles                 Unattached               23.42   8 
138 Kendrick Hicks             0 Leander Spar             23.42  53 
139 Shane Hoke                   Speed and Gr             23.46  45 
140 Ronnie Mukwada            JR Plano West               23.47   3 
141 Khristian Medearis           Xtreme Force             23.47  27 
142 Michael Okuchaba             MadFrogs                 23.48  51 
143 Mthiengkt Mendy           SR Jarrell                  23.51  30 
144 Deacan Armendarez         SR Unattached               23.52  50 
145 Kyle Warmington           SO Archbishop C             23.53  43 
146 Vaughan Mullikin          JR Unattached               23.53   4 
147 Thaddaeus Haney           SR Unattached               23.54   8 
148 Alexis Brown               0 Red-Line Ath             23.54  33 
149 Jevin Huey                FR Wild West Tr             23.55   4 
150 Ethan Lang                JR West Plains              23.56   9 
151 Luke Weaver                  Team Xtreme              23.56  65 
152 Seinyi-Abasi Odungide      0 Richmond Eli             23.57  28 
153 Christopher Medearis         Xtreme Force             23.58  12 
154 Hunter Campbell              Team Xtreme              23.59  64 
155 Vickram Puthankattil      SR Xtreme Force             23.60  56 
156 Baylor King               SR Bushland                 23.62  10 
157 Tyson Green               SR Unattached               23.64  10 
158 Elijah Burton                Team Quest               23.68  34 
159 Jesse Jenkins             FR Dallas Jesui             23.69  47 
159 Aaron Blackman            JR St. Thomas               23.69  54 
161 Isaac Santiago               Unattached               23.69   9 
162 Walker Jeffers               Speed and Gr             23.70  40 
163 Dejon Fortune              0 Greater Hous             23.71  15 
164 Elyjah Robertson          SR Plano West               23.72  59 
165 Dash Hinds                   Speed and Gr             23.73  64 
166 Chase Hight                0 ESST TRACK A             23.73  59 
167 Chase Bailey                 TEAM 44.30 T             23.74   2 
168 Evan Lujan                   Real Trainin             23.75  38 
169 Ryan Ware                 SR Servite                  23.75  44 
170 Sammy McFarland           JR Dallas Jesui             23.77  41 
171 Houston Walker            SR Dallas Jesui             23.77  37 
172 Harrison Williams            Unattached               23.78  27 
173 Logan Thompson            JR Dallas Jesui             23.78  17 
174 Elijah Hernandez             Wildcats                 23.79  32 
174 Adrian Ruiz               SR Unattached               23.79  56 
176 Garrett Mitchell             Great Esteem             23.80  59 
177 Xavier Ashford            JR Xtreme Force             23.81  48 
177 Dillon Bruington          SR Petersburg               23.81  26 
179 Jacoriyan Hudson           0 AP Ranch                 23.82  62 
180 Ivan Soto                 SR Bushland                 23.83  17 
181 Seth Green                SR Canyon                   23.83  37 
182 Christ Anzley             SR Slaton                   23.87   6 
183 Xavier Urias              SO Odessa                   23.87   2 
184 Carson Roach              SR Canyon Randa             23.88   9 
185 Derek Yates                  Leander Spar             23.89  51 
186 Jaxon Cook                SR Unattached               23.89  42 
187 Cash McIntyre             SR Midland Gree             23.90  14 
188 Jace Boutte               FR Plano East               23.91  14 
189 Jack Bovard                0 Major Impact             23.91  38 
190 Chastin Clark             SO Greater Hous             23.91  56 
190 Ty Box                    SO Midland Gree             23.91  11 
192 Sebastian Evans              Leander Spar             23.93  29 
193 Demoria Spates               Team Quest               23.93  36 
194 Andrew Stewart            SR Canyon                   23.94  27 
195 Emmauel Chism             SO Plano West               23.96  17 
196 Kimari Barnes              0 Xtreme Force             23.97  52 
197 Jeramyah Samuels          SO DDS Athletes             23.98  45 
198 Daniel Dawson             JR ERI Stars                23.98  34 
199 Micah Mills                  The faster o             23.98  39 
200 Elijah Hunt               SR Canyon                   23.99  14 
201 Darion Cash               JR Canyon                   24.00  23 
202 Drew McGilton             SR Unattached               24.02  31 
203 Curtis Johnson             0 AP Ranch                 24.05  56 
204 Zion Daniels              SO Lubbock Mont             24.07  40 
205 Carson Cockrell           JR Canyon                   24.07  55 
206 Kai Akinrelere               Richmond Eli             24.09  34 
207 Traylor Mitchell          FR Burner Natio             24.10  38 
208 Abraham Menjivar           0 Real Trainin             24.11  57 
209 Rodney Ates               JR Unattached               24.11  66 
210 Andrew Earls              SO Plano East               24.12   1 
211 Easton Fuentes            JR Bushland                 24.14   9 
212 Jakece McDaniel           FR Unattached               24.15  30 
213 Donovan Simmons            0 AP Ranch                 24.16  46 
214 Kylor Petrowski           JR Lubbock                  24.17   4 
214 Jase Bennett                 Speed and Gr             24.17  32 
216 Cullen Thompson            0 Track Housto             24.17  60 
217 Denim Jones               SR MadFrogs                 24.18  49 
218 Emmett Jones              SR Lubbock-Coop             24.19  63 
219 Jas Shelby                SO L.C. Express             24.19  35 
220 Jaydon Mays               SO Plano West/S             24.19   6 
221 Ryan Jones                   Team Xtreme              24.20  37 
222 Travion Robertson          0 Richmond Eli             24.20  52 
223 Judas Reyes               SR Muleshoe                 24.22   1 
224 Saul De Santiago          JR Gruver                   24.23  19 
225 Will Raymond               0 Greater Hous             24.25  40 
226 Andy Hockings                Texas Greyho             24.25  49 
227 Henry Bourret             SO Dallas Jesui             24.26  15 
228 Reef Worsop                  TEAM 44.30 T             24.27  67 
229 Anthony Craft             SR Lubbock                  24.29   3 
230 Max Rodriguez             SO Bushland                 24.29   8 
231 Scott Henderson           SR Canyon                   24.31  24 
232 Timothy Tillmon           JR Lubbock Mont             24.32  62 
233 Chase Taylor              SR Unattached               24.33  21 
233 Justin Young              JR Plano East               24.33  36 
235 Ashton Biggs              SR MadFrogs                 24.35  58 
236 Edwyn Granados            SR Dumas                    24.36  54 
237 Bryson Perez              SO Abilene                  24.37  12 
238 Jace Johnson                 Team Quest               24.38  55 
239 Armando Parrish              Team Quest               24.40  44 
240 Lincoln Nix               SR Unattached               24.41  13 
241 Elijah McKinney              Fort Worth F             24.42  24 
242 Lorenzo Akins             SR Canyon Randa             24.43  59 
243 Zamion Davila             SO Slaton                   24.44  41 
244 Dre Patt                  SO Honey Grove              24.44  49 
245 Antwaan Baker             JR Unattached               24.46  47 
246 Jarron Gomez              SO Lubbock Mont             24.46  24 
247 Martin Flores             SR Unattached               24.50  39 
248 Landon Heckman            JR Hill Country             24.52  41 
249 Benjamin Griffin          SO Plano East               24.53  22 
250 Mason Wimbley              0 Track Housto             24.54  27 
251 Jackson Howle             JR Abilene                  24.55  45 
252 Evan Nelsen                  Xtreme Force             24.56   1 
253 Amari Moye                   Fort Worth F             24.57  14 
254 Ryan Jordan               JR Lubbock Mont             24.58  12 
255 Chance Collins             0 TEAM 44.30 T             24.58  24 
256 Philip Reed               SO Plano East               24.60  62 
257 Aiden Diep                JR Plano East               24.60   7 
258 Caden Barrow              SO Canyon                   24.62  26 
259 Jacob Harris              JR Unattached               24.63  13 
260 Xavier Brito              SR Odessa                   24.64  52 
261 Jate (JT) Suggs           SR Bushland                 24.64  15 
262 Casen Bice                JR Canyon                   24.65  19 
263 Isaiah Mariscal           SR Abilene                  24.65  54 
264 Alex Stankov              SO Lubbock Mont             24.68  22 
265 Brayden Brown             SR Slaton                   24.71  42 
266 Brett Zamzow              SR ERI Stars                24.73  16 
267 David Tyson                  Mid City Tit             24.74  30 
268 Christian Imperial        JR Odessa                   24.74  67 
269 Sydney Sholars             0 AP Ranch                 24.75  32 
270 Ethan Hagens                 Real Trainin             24.75  30 
271 Noel Butler                  TEAM 44.30 T             24.79  38 
272 Jaylen Baggett            JR Plano East               24.81  23 
273 Caeden Profitt            FR Dallas Jesui             24.82  58 
274 Tyler Gattis              SO Plainview                24.83  14 
275 Jaquez Horn                0 Xtreme Force             24.84   1 
276 Clay Conner                  Real Trainin             24.84  31 
277 Brenten George            SR Unattached               24.87   8 
278 Jaivion Horn                 Xtreme Force             24.98   3 
279 Oscar Valesquez           SR Alpine                   24.99  63 
280 Samuel Okororie            0 Richmond Eli             25.01  43 
281 Jachin Floyd              JR Southwest Ch             25.01   5 
282 Riley Brown               SR Southwest Ch             25.04  31 
283 Slade Perry               SO Bushland                 25.04  20 
284 Tomas Geronimo            JR Slaton                   25.10  17 
285 Taemon Fitch              FR Lubbock Mont             25.10   7 
286 Nasir Frazier                MadFrogs                 25.12   5 
287 Jason Ramos               JR Canyon                   25.13  11 
288 Jeremiah Gordon           JR Plano East               25.17   8 
289 Cory Layne                SO Anson                    25.19  21 
289 Tyler Sanderlin            0 Track Housto             25.19  68 
291 Desmyn Berliner              Lancaster Li             25.19  31 
292 Jonathan Randall          SR ERI Stars                25.22  61 
293 Tamar Seldon              SO Plano East               25.30   5 
294 Adrian Ramos              SO Canyon                   25.33  34 
295 Asher Anderson            FR BC Athletics             25.34  25 
296 Korbin Emro               JR Burkburnett              25.37  55 
297 Jaden Clarke               0 Red-Line Ath             25.38  41 
298 Angelo Stewart             0 Track Housto             25.41  63 
299 Kaleb Hampton              0 Track Housto             25.53  28 
300 Aahan Katwal - Shaver     JR Canyon                   25.53   6 
301 Jamikel Cobb              SR Odessa                   25.53  64 
302 Kasen Geiser              SO Childress Hi             25.60  11 
303 Riley Rodriguez           SO Anson                    25.60  42 
304 Kaleb Linster             SR Odessa                   25.74  26 
305 Lincoln Pipes             FR Southwest Ch             25.74  39 
306 trent King                   Red-Line Ath             25.76  23 
307 Miguel Palomo             FR Lubbock Mont             25.77  12 
308 Joshua Gonzales              Austin Strid             25.78  20 
309 Gabriel Hahn              FR Bushland                 25.78  45 
310 Brendan Maher                Real Trainin             25.78  27 
311 Idris Collymore            0 Richmond Eli             25.89  46 
312 Ethan Lozano              FR Anson                    25.92  43 
313 John DeGuia               SR Alpine                   25.97  62 
314 Cooper Hejl               JR Southwest Ch             26.14  52 
315 Gary Ayala                   Real Trainin             26.22  54 
316 Parker Liles              FR Bushland                 26.23  60 
317 Simon Marquez             SR Odessa                   26.32  15 
317 Caleb Crutcher            FR Bushland                 26.32  59 
319 Zerek Galvan              SO Anson                    26.42  51 
320 Dylan Sims                 0 Richmond Eli             26.45  48 
321 Alex Lozano               SO Anson                    26.60  35 
322 Austen Lipscomb           FR MadFrogs                 26.62  44 
323 Holden Shellhorse         JR Southwest Ch             26.64  49 
324 Caleb Ramos               SO Anson                    26.68   7 
325 William Wilburn           JR Anson                    26.86  55 
326 Landon Melvin                Real Trainin             26.92  62 
327 Lazarus Asberry           SO Honey Grove              27.04  65 
327 Jett Adamson                 Real Trainin             27.04  57 
329 Jacob Loera                  Real Trainin             27.25   9 
330 Jayden Spells             JR Anson                    27.32  56 
331 Desmond Calderon- Lewis   SO Lubbock Mont             27.45  65 
332 Hunter Moneta                Real Trainin             27.91  61 
333 Owen Mullikin             FR Unattached               28.37  37 
334 De'Morris Perkins Jr.        Lancaster Li             28.42  50 
335 Aden Hall                 SO Bushland                 29.69  18 
 -- Ayden White               FR Anson                      DNF  63 
 -- Koi Wedderburn               Texas Elite                DNS  29 
 -- Jordan Good                  The All Amer               DNS  23 
 -- Walter Williams            0 Track Housto               DNS  64 
 -- Xai Ricks                 SR UNAT-Long Be               DNS  35 
 -- Damian Shelvin               Track Housto               DNS  45 
 -- Patricio Carrizales Cava     Track Housto               DNS  13 
 -- Michael Okigweh              Xtreme Force               DNS  57 
 -- Kasey Kopetic                Xtreme Force               DNS  29 
 -- Christian Parker             The All Amer               DNS  52 
 -- Jaydon Mays               SO Plano West                 DNS  51 
 -- Zach Evans                SO New Braunfel               DNS  54 
 -- Pierce Luce               FR Southwest Ch               DNS  53 
 -- Joseph Geesbreght         SR Southwest Ch               DNS  36 
 -- Jesse Elizondo II         SO Lubbock Mont               DNS  61 
 -- David Cortez              JR Lewisville H               DNS  32 
 -- Edward White              SO Lubbock Mont               DNS  63 
 -- Hebrew Hunter             SR Unattached                 DNS  21 
 -- Jeremiah Broughton        SR Unattached                 DNS   5 
 -- Gabe Miles                SR Unattached                 DNS  67 
 -- Jacob sedillo             JR Unattached                 DNS  65 
 -- Drake Wilkes              SR Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Jaden Arnold              SR Unattached                 DNS  18 
 -- Carter Dimsdale           JR Southwest Ch               DNS  46 
 -- Logan Haverkamp           SR Unattached                 DNS  18 
 -- Khai Lawrence             JR Unattached                 DNS  20 
 -- Noah Heath                FR Bushland                   DNS  64 
 -- Rylan Stringfellow        SR Burkburnett                DNS  33 
 -- Nathan Baker              SR Canyon Randa               DNS  11 
 -- Tanner Adams              JR Bushland                   DNS  12 
 -- Noah Hatcher              SR Abilene                    DNS  25 
 -- Jayson Henley             SR Abilene                    DNS  40 
 -- Zeyire Franklin           SR Big Spring                 DNS  47 
 -- Nick Miller               SR Anson                      DNS  33 
 -- William Dudley            SR Coppell                    DNS   8 
 -- Zach Cody                 JR Coppell                    DNS  28 
 -- Kamari Fisher             SR Jarrell                    DNS  56 
 -- Juliano Syre              SR Coppell                    DNS   9 
 -- Nicolas Searight          SR Coppell                    DNS  19 
 -- Mark Willis               JR Childress                  DNS  65 
 -- Rodney Ates               JR Coppell                    DNS  38 
 -- Tyler Frazier              0 Red-Line Ath               DNS  48 
 -- Wirt Jackson               0 Major Impact               DNS  65 
 -- Zayden Sharp                 Leander Spar               DNS   2 
 -- Kaleb Robinson               Jump Smart T               DNS  23 
 -- Chadrich Robinson            Hurdlenomics               DNS  50 
 -- Jaden Ferguson             0 H-Town Hurri               DNS  21 
 -- Alexander Chukwukelu       0 Major Impact               DNS  51 
 -- Brooks Higginbotham        0 Major Impact               DNS   2 
 -- Nathan Lopez                 San Antonio                DNS  47 
 -- Emmanuel Enyinnaya         0 Richmond Eli               DNS  50 
 -- Garrett Redden            JR St. Dominic                DNS  19 
 -- Ashton Torns              SR Speed and Gr               DNS  54 
 -- Ryan Friday                  Leander Spar               DNS  28 
 -- Jaxon Plunkett             0 Leander Spar               DNS  58 
 -- Royce Quintanna              Real Trainin               DNS  37 
 -- Trent Engel                  Prime Time E               DNS  10 
 -- Luke Harkleroad              Austin Sprin               DNS   4 
 -- Antwan James              SR Archbishop C               DNS   2 
 -- Lukas Restrepo               ESST TRACK A               DNS  33 
 -- CRUZ VERDUGO                 ESST TRACK A               DNS  60 
 -- Benjamin Monday           FR Unattached                 DNS  58 
 -- Daniel Monday             SR Unattached                 DNS  36 
 -- Andrew Wright             FR Unattached                 DNS  55 
 -- Mason Oliden              SR Unattached                 DNS  42 
 -- Jonas Faus                   Colorado Jet               DNS   3 
 -- Ryan Hajek                   Colorado Jet               DNS  68 
 -- Mason Roseboro             0 H-Town Hurri               DNS  29 
 -- Sean Horton               JR ERI Stars                  DNS  26 
 -- Tristan Galvan               CTX 5.0                    DNS  17 
 -- Otto Laing                   Bahamas Spee               DNS  40 
 -- Kardarius Bradley            CTX 5.0                    DNS  22 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 12 times advance to three section final
 No blocks in prelim
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jelani Watkins               Space City T             20.94   1 
  2 Kendrick Jones Jr         FR Unattached               21.33   1 
  3 Dezmone Starks            JR Archbishop C             21.53   1 
  4 Cameron Jackson              Wings                    21.62   1 
  5 Adam Musgrove                Bahamas Spee             21.63   2 
  6 Tavon Underwood            0 Real Trainin             21.72   2 
  7 Marcus Brown              SR Archbishop C             21.87   2 
  8 Ty Smedes                    Leander Spar             22.20   2 
  9 Josiah Sapp               SO Jackrabbits              22.23   1 
 10 Jeremy Henderson             Fort Worth F             22.23   2 
 -- Malik Franklin             0 AP Ranch                   DNS   2 
 -- Nyckoles Harbor           SR Archbishop C               DNS   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 12 times advance to three section final
 No blocks in prelim
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xai Ricks                 SR UNAT-Long Be             47.27q 32 
  2 Tavon Underwood            0 Real Trainin             48.05q 34 
  3 Alexander Ornelas         SR Greater Hous             48.16q 30 
  4 Jordan Good                  The All Amer             48.16q 31 
  5 Christian Parker             The All Amer             48.53q 33 
  6 Jackson McDaniel             Great Esteem             48.64q 29 
  7 Brendan Smith                San Antonio              49.19q 37 
  8 Malik Franklin             0 AP Ranch                 49.24q 16 
  9 Kamari Fisher             SR Jarrell                  49.29q  4 
 10 Javaris Bonner             0 Richmond Eli             49.35q 27 
 11 Jayden Davis              SR Unattached               49.43q 36 
 12 charmar smith             SR Unattached               49.48q 24 
 13 Jamel Brown                  The All Amer             49.56  14 
 14 Drew Dillard              JR Archbishop C             49.56  29 
 15 Oliver Ortiz              SR Dumas                    49.72   7 
 16 Clinton Laguerre           0 Red-Line Ath             49.73  26 
 17 Ja'Kwon Downing              San Antonio              49.80  10 
 18 Landon Kempema             0 Leander Spar             49.82   9 
 19 Jonah Roberson            SR Royse City               49.84  35 
 20 Jaden Garner               0 H-Town Hurri             49.86  28 
 21 Jordan Elie-Stuart           Texas Elite              49.87  19 
 22 Joshua Trice               0 AP Ranch                 49.92  13 
 23 Christopher Harris           San Antonio              49.93  35 
 24 Jackson Aydelott             Furosity Tra             50.03   4 
 25 Quentin Williams          SR Archbishop C             50.06  17 
 26 Noah Smith                FR UNAT-Long Be             50.19  23 
 27 Jaden Ferguson             0 H-Town Hurri             50.21   5 
 28 Ben Classen                0 Real Trainin             50.36  22 
 29 Todd Young, Jr.            0 ESST TRACK A             50.49  25 
 30 Damill Bostic             JR Archbishop C             50.50   2 
 31 Ethan Barrera             JR Lewisville H             50.58   3 
 32 Daniel Sianez             JR Muleshoe                 50.67  23 
 33 Caliph Johnson Jr         SO UNAT-Long Be             50.67  30 
 34 Elijah Hernandez             Wildcats                 50.71  19 
 35 Tristan Guerrero          SR Coahoma                  50.72   7 
 36 Jaxon Plunkett             0 Leander Spar             50.73   9 
 37 Aron Bell                    TEAM 44.30 T             50.83  30 
 38 Colton Conyers             0 Leander Spar             50.88   8 
 39 Bishop Braxton             0 ESST TRACK A             50.97  20 
 40 Kai Tiantawach               Speed and Gr             50.99  21 
 41 Tylan Johnson              0 Richmond Eli             51.10  25 
 42 Jackson Norris               Texas Elite              51.16  26 
 43 Darian Abbott             JR DDS Athletes             51.26  18 
 44 Ashdyn Kahouch            JR ERI Stars                51.30   2 
 45 Kendrick Hicks             0 Leander Spar             51.43  31 
 46 Will Bynum                JR ERI Stars                51.52  10 
 47 Christian James           JR Pearland Tra             51.67   3 
 48 Lawson Jacobs              0 Space City T             51.71  18 
 49 Adin Lathrop               0 Track Housto             51.71   5 
 50 Alexander Arnold          SR Wings                    51.72  33 
 51 Morgan Moss                0 Red-Line Ath             51.76  33 
 52 Vaughan Mullikin          JR Unattached               51.87   3 
 53 Luke Lawton               SR Unattached               51.88  17 
 54 Haden Judd                   West Texas T             51.88  20 
 55 Tristan Page               0 H-Town Hurri             51.88  16 
 56 Armando Parrish              Team Quest               51.90  38 
 57 Shaquorie Butler          SR Canyon Randa             51.91  11 
 58 Enrrique Reyes            JR Jackrabbits              51.94  32 
 59 Adan Santoyo              SR Unattached               52.06  10 
 60 Abraham Menjivar           0 Real Trainin             52.07  37 
 61 Ryan Ware                 SR Servite                  52.08   2 
 62 Elijah Burton                Team Quest               52.20  13 
 63 Hunter Campbell              Team Xtreme              52.27  19 
 64 Zion Daniels              SO Lubbock Mont             52.38   5 
 65 Shaun Barry                  Oklahoma Tak             52.43   6 
 66 Timothy Thomas II          0 Track Housto             52.44   5 
 67 Benjamin Blomqvist        SR Hill Country             52.46   8 
 68 Tristan Smalls            JR Southwest Ch             52.55   4 
 69 Brooks Higginbotham        0 Major Impact             52.57  13 
 70 Ethan Butler              SR Unattached               52.58  18 
 71 Aiden Martinez            SO DDS Athletes             52.73   1 
 72 Ashton Biggs              SR MadFrogs                 52.75  38 
 73 Kebede Kerlin                Texas Select             52.76  23 
 74 Tumani Skinner             0 Red-Line Ath             52.78  15 
 75 Franklin Perez               Lancaster Li             52.86  17 
 76 Alexis Brown               0 Red-Line Ath             52.87  32 
 77 Quenterious Crawford         TEAM 44.30 T             52.89  27 
 78 Ryder Walter              JR Plainview                52.91  24 
 79 Ezechiel Bowe              0 Track Housto             52.97  25 
 80 Pharrell Martinez            ESST TRACK A             53.06  35 
 81 Brandon Gilmore            0 TEAM 44.30 T             53.09  31 
 82 Harrison Velasco          FR Lubbock                  53.12   4 
 83 Ethan Lang                JR West Plains              53.18  12 
 84 Jackson Jefferies         SR Unattached               53.23  27 
 85 Philip Catron             JR The Woodland             53.29  27 
 86 Cash Spille                  Speed and Gr             53.38  10 
 87 Ethan Anzley              SR Slaton                   53.41  36 
 88 Chase Hight                0 ESST TRACK A             53.50  15 
 89 Ian Rowan                  0 Xtreme Force             53.64  31 
 90 Dejon Fortune              0 Greater Hous             53.65  12 
 91 Elisha Johnson             0 AP Ranch                 53.69  19 
 92 Tylen Hockett              0 TEAM 44.30 T             53.90   7 
 93 Hunter Springer              Major Impact             54.00  30 
 94 Kenneth Johnson           SR Abilene                  54.07  27 
 95 Joshua Lewis              SO MadFrogs                 54.14   6 
 96 Grant Currier                Richmond Gol             54.30  16 
 97 Quincy Baggett            SR Plano East               54.33   1 
 98 Ryan Jones                   Team Xtreme              54.34  11 
 99 Gage Harris               SO Unattached               54.37  38 
100 Luis Tarango              SR Gruver                   54.37   9 
101 Matthew Fisher             0 Greater Hous             54.38  11 
102 Antwaan Baker             JR Unattached               54.39   7 
103 Reef Worsop                  TEAM 44.30 T             54.41   6 
104 Laussen McClaugherty      SO Tilden Mcmul             54.44  37 
105 Roman Lewis                  Team Quest               54.49  34 
106 Brett Zamzow              SR ERI Stars                54.63  22 
107 Chris Quintana            SR Midland Gree             54.66  36 
108 Garrett Mitchell             Great Esteem             54.67  29 
109 Chastin Clark             SO Greater Hous             54.69  33 
110 Lord Odonkor                 Team Quest               54.70   1 
111 David Cortez              JR Lewisville H             54.73  29 
112 Jacob sedillo             JR Unattached               54.77   9 
113 Jarvarius Gray            SR Canyon Randa             54.79  10 
113 Carlos Corrales           SR Furosity Tra             54.79  33 
115 Jackson Howle             JR Abilene                  54.85  29 
116 Jacoriyan Hudson           0 AP Ranch                 54.86  20 
117 Jaydon Mays               SO Plano West               54.90  17 
118 Jacob Cortinaz            SO Abilene                  54.93   3 
119 Daniel Dawson             JR ERI Stars                54.97  35 
120 Jas Shelby                SO L.C. Express             55.06  36 
121 Demoria Spates               Team Quest               55.10  14 
122 Julian Carranza              MadFrogs                 55.12  32 
123 Domonique Young            0 TEAM 44.30 T             55.13  30 
124 Chase Taylor              SR Unattached               55.18  18 
125 Noah Cantu                JR Muleshoe                 55.22  33 
126 Payton DeFelippis         FR Unattached               55.25  34 
127 Jaquez Horn                0 Xtreme Force             55.35  37 
128 Kimari Barnes              0 Xtreme Force             55.43  28 
129 Adrian Ruiz               SR Unattached               55.44   6 
130 Brendan Maher                Real Trainin             55.48   8 
131 Cason Bonds               JR Fritch Sanfo             55.48  15 
132 Zamion Davila             SO Slaton                   55.49  14 
133 Cullen Thompson            0 Track Housto             55.55  20 
134 Kylor Petrowski           JR Lubbock                  55.56   1 
135 Fuad Haruna               SR Plano West               55.62  12 
136 CRUZ VERDUGO                 ESST TRACK A             55.66  21 
137 Edwyn Granados            SR Dumas                    55.68  18 
138 William Wiggins           JR Fritch Sanfo             55.85  16 
139 Brice Hooker                 Furosity Tra             55.87  25 
140 Dimitri Barnett            0 Richmond Eli             55.99  11 
141 Miguel Palomo             FR Lubbock Mont             56.01  24 
142 Benjamin Grover              Leander Spar             56.02   4 
143 Liam Jobe                  0 Xtreme Force             56.16  20 
144 Matthias Bessey           JR Plano East               56.20   6 
145 Mason Oliden              SR Unattached               56.38  23 
146 Jace Boutte               FR Plano East               56.41   4 
147 Royce Quintanna              Real Trainin             56.43  21 
148 Rylan Lathrop              0 Track Housto             56.47  14 
149 Chase Rogers               0 Richmond Eli             56.58   2 
150 Zamir Chebou-Webb          0 Xtreme Force             56.60  25 
151 Andrew Earls              SO Plano East               56.63  26 
152 William Cornick            0 Celerity Per             56.63  34 
153 Emory Lewis               SR MadFrogs                 56.66   6 
154 Evan Thompson              0 AP Ranch                 56.69  13 
155 Malcolm Bogan                Track Housto             56.72  21 
156 Beck Fournet                 Team Quest               56.76  16 
157 Byron Smith               JR Canyon Randa             56.84   5 
158 Elijah McKinney              Fort Worth F             56.94  38 
159 Evan Nelsen                  Xtreme Force             57.25  17 
160 Brenten George            SR Unattached               57.41  24 
161 Will Raymond               0 Greater Hous             57.54  35 
162 Philip Reed               SO Plano East               57.57  28 
163 Angelo Stewart             0 Track Housto             57.58   8 
164 Jonathan Randall          SR ERI Stars                57.74   7 
165 Hagan Shahan              FR Southwest Ch             57.78  14 
166 Holden Shellhorse         JR Southwest Ch             57.90  24 
167 Nahom Fikru               SR Plano West               57.91  36 
168 Jasean Jno-Finn            0 H-Town Hurri             58.02  12 
169 Samuel Okororie            0 Richmond Eli             58.41  30 
170 Conner Allen                 Lancaster Li             58.79  15 
171 Daniel Campbell           SR Midland Gree             58.96  14 
172 Kaleb Hampton              0 Track Housto             59.15  16 
173 Terrell Mayes              0 Richmond Eli             59.17  15 
174 Desmyn Berliner              Lancaster Li             59.27   7 
175 Jayson Henley             SR Abilene                  59.43  19 
176 Jaivion Horn                 Xtreme Force             59.45   3 
177 Tristan Persons              Real Trainin             59.53  29 
178 Travis Taylor                Northside St             59.60  23 
178 Kyle Evans                   Texas Select             59.60  26 
180 Tomas Geronimo            JR Slaton                   59.68   8 
181 Davare Payne              SR Abilene                1:00.26  10 
182 Jimmy Navarette           JR Plainview              1:00.35  32 
183 Karter Walker             SR Unattached             1:02.52  11 
184 Sean Pina                  0 Track Housto           1:03.76  19 
185 Jaylen Baggett            JR Plano East             1:04.81   5 
186 Owen Mullikin             FR Unattached             1:04.93   2 
187 Derron Gincoo                Xtreme Force           1:06.94  34 
 -- Isaiah Simon               0 AP Ranch                   DNF  17 
 -- Logan Smith               JR Abilene                    DNF   9 
 -- William Dudley            SR Coppell                    DNS  34 
 -- Xavier Urias              SO Odessa                     DNS  22 
 -- Mark Willis               JR Childress                  DNS  15 
 -- Simon Marquez             SR Odessa                     DNS  21 
 -- Khai Lawrence             JR Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Jesse Elizondo II         SO Lubbock Mont               DNS  27 
 -- Khai Lawrence             JR Coppell                    DNS  26 
 -- Pierce Luce               FR Southwest Ch               DNS  32 
 -- Walter Williams            0 Track Housto               DNS  24 
 -- Joseph Geesbreght         SR Southwest Ch               DNS  31 
 -- Christian Imperial        JR Odessa                     DNS  23 
 -- Aidan Yanes                  Seguin Track               DNS  22 
 -- Jaiden Johnson             0 H-Town Hurri               DNS   1 
 -- Idris Collymore            0 Richmond Eli               DNS  28 
 -- Tristan Page              SR H-Town Hurri               DNS  22 
 -- Nolen Richie                 H-Town Hurri               DNS  21 
 -- Mason Roseboro             0 H-Town Hurri               DNS  12 
 -- Michael Castro             0 H-Town Hurri               DNS  13 
 -- Jaydon Mays               SO Plano West/S               DNS  26 
 -- Caleb Graves                 Richmond Eli               DNS  31 
 -- D Angelo Collie              Red-Line Ath               DNS  37 
 -- Emmanuel Enyinnaya         0 Richmond Eli               DNS  28 
 -- Korban Murphy                Leander Spar               DNS  11 
 -- Ryan Friday                  Leander Spar               DNS  28 
 -- Daniel Monday             SR Unattached                 DNS  22 
 -- Gabe Miles                SR Unattached                 DNS  38 
 -- Benjamin Monday           FR Unattached                 DNS  12 
 -- Logan Haverkamp           SR Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- Bennett Cory              SO Unattached                 DNS  13 
 -- Joaquin Chavez               Texas Stalli               DNS  25 
 -- Ryan Hajek                   Colorado Jet               DNS   3 
 -- Kardarius Bradley            CTX 5.0                    DNS  35 
 -- Jonas Faus                   Colorado Jet               DNS  18 
 -- Brayson Krier             SR Wolfforth Fr               DNS   8 
 -- Andrew Wright             FR Unattached                 DNS   9 
 -- Tristan Galvan               CTX 5.0                    DNS  20 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 12 times advance to three section final
 No blocks in prelim
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Tavon Underwood            0 Real Trainin             47.58   1 
  2 Christian Parker             The All Amer             47.79   1 
  3 Alexander Ornelas         SR Greater Hous             47.95   1 
  4 Xai Ricks                 SR UNAT-Long Be             48.33   1 
  5 Jordan Good                  The All Amer             48.77   1 
  6 Javaris Bonner             0 Richmond Eli             50.21   2 
  7 Jayden Davis              SR Unattached               50.24   2 
  8 charmar smith             SR Unattached               50.58   2 
  9 Kamari Fisher             SR Jarrell                  52.37   2 
 -- Malik Franklin             0 AP Ranch                   DNS   2 
 -- Brendan Smith                San Antonio                DNS   2 
 -- Jackson McDaniel             Great Esteem               DNS   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 David Mora                SR Lubbock Mont           1:55.43   1 
  2 Grant Ashby               SR Unattached             1:55.67   2 
  3 Adin Lathrop               0 Track Housto           1:56.28   2 
  4 Jamel Brown                  The All Amer           1:57.29   1 
  5 Javier Mora                0 Born To Run            1:57.66   2 
  6 Luke Mason                   C.L. Athleti           1:57.70   1 
  7 Lamarr Kirk Jr            SR UNAT-Long Be           1:57.94   2 
  8 Jaden Garner               0 H-Town Hurri           1:58.24   1 
  9 Alejandro Rosales         JR MVP Track              1:58.54   3 
 10 Chris Saling              SR Unattached             1:59.22   1 
 11 Korban Murphy                Leander Spar           1:59.49   1 
 12 Mason Page                 0 Xtreme Force           1:59.56   3 
 13 Ethan Rodriguez           SR Unattached             2:00.00   1 
 14 Kebede Kerlin                Texas Select           2:00.47   3 
 15 Caden Cutchall            JR Dallas Jesui           2:00.73   3 
 16 Braden Nevarez             0 TexasTitans            2:01.09   2 
 17 Ben Classen                0 Real Trainin           2:01.20   4 
 18 Jhoan Menjivar            JR Plains                 2:01.27   4 
 19 Chase Lehr                SR Unattached             2:01.35   1 
 20 Mason Wokoma                 San Antonio            2:01.61   3 
 21 Zack Munger                0 Born To Run            2:01.64   4 
 22 Christian James           JR Pearland Tra           2:01.68   2 
 23 Kai Tiantawach               Speed and Gr           2:02.17   5 
 24 Damill Bostic             JR Archbishop C           2:02.51   4 
 25 Abraham Menjivar           0 Real Trainin           2:02.84   4 
 26 Augustine Salgado         SR Big Spring             2:03.00   5 
 27 Miguel Lujan              SR Odessa                 2:03.30   5 
 28 Quentin Williams          SR Archbishop C           2:03.33   8 
 29 Gabriel Estrada            0 Born To Run            2:03.49   3 
 30 Henry Beckman             JR Dallas Jesui           2:03.72   4 
 31 Enrrique Reyes            JR Jackrabbits            2:03.93   4 
 32 Cameron Rhone             SR UNAT-Long Be           2:04.11   2 
 33 Cameron Conrad               Mid City Tit           2:04.58   4 
 34 Ezechiel Bowe              0 Track Housto           2:04.78   4 
 35 Philip Catron             JR The Woodland           2:05.15   4 
 36 Austin Womack             JR Frisco Reedy           2:05.20   4 
 37 Dauntae Herrera           JR Unattached             2:05.69   4 
 38 Alexander Arnold          SR Wings                  2:05.87   3 
 39 Ulysses Boulton            0 Born To Run            2:06.54   3 
 40 Ian Rowan                  0 Xtreme Force           2:06.55   3 
 41 Exequiel Sanchez          JR Unattached             2:06.87   5 
 42 Aiden Summers              0 Texas Greyho           2:06.92   4 
 43 Tristan Page               0 H-Town Hurri           2:07.16   2 
 44 Anthony Abeyta               Team Xtreme            2:07.28   8 
 45 Carlos Terrazas           JR Unattached             2:07.37   6 
 46 Benjamin Grover              Leander Spar           2:07.42   2 
 47 Robert Stephens           JR Lubbock Mont           2:07.44   5 
 48 Cole Gildersleeve         SO Unattached             2:07.67   3 
 49 Noah Gonzales             SR Plano East             2:08.23   5 
 50 Rylan Langley             SR Unattached             2:08.77   5 
 51 Cruz Obed                  0 Texas Greyho           2:09.22   7 
 52 Harrison Velasco          FR Lubbock                2:09.28   6 
 53 Matthew Fisher             0 Greater Hous           2:09.51   6 
 54 Gavin Ortiz               SO Unattached             2:09.76   8 
 55 Alan Ramirez                 Team Quest             2:09.90   7 
 56 Lord Odonkor                 Team Quest             2:09.92   7 
 57 Karter Batten             JR Abilene                2:10.11   6 
 58 Grant Currier                Richmond Gol           2:10.43   5 
 59 Hayden Harms              SR Canyon Randa           2:10.52   3 
 60 Jessie Rodriguez          JR Unattached             2:10.57   7 
 61 Beck Fournet                 Team Quest             2:10.62   7 
 62 Lucas Trevathan           SR The Woodland           2:10.64   7 
 63 Rylan Lathrop              0 Track Housto           2:10.93   6 
 64 Brock Botard              JR Unattached             2:11.08   4 
 65 Matthias Bessey           JR Plano East             2:11.65   6 
 66 Jeremiah Gonzales         FR Plains                 2:12.20   6 
 67 Antonio Montoya           FR Unattached             2:12.27   5 
 68 Zachary Williams             Oklahoma Tak           2:12.57   7 
 69 Cristian Hernandez           Mid City Tit           2:12.73   6 
 70 Nolan Maldonado            0 TexasTitans            2:12.98   5 
 71 Malcolm Bogan                Track Housto           2:13.14   6 
 72 Emory Lewis               SR MadFrogs               2:13.19   7 
 73 Diego Rios                SO Big Spring             2:13.89   6 
 74 Alfred Rodriguez             West Texas T           2:14.07   7 
 75 Brice Hooker                 Furosity Tra           2:14.29   8 
 76 Antwaan Baker             JR Unattached             2:14.68   5 
 77 Andrew Arends             JR Frisco Reedy           2:14.76   3 
 78 Zamir Chebou-Webb          0 Xtreme Force           2:14.77   5 
 79 Hatfield Cason            SO Alpine                 2:15.00   7 
 80 Joshua Lewis              SO MadFrogs               2:15.06   6 
 81 Jayt Drew                    Oklahoma Tak           2:15.07   8 
 82 Alex Camacho              JR Odessa                 2:15.10   3 
 83 Julian Carranza              MadFrogs               2:15.20   6 
 84 Peyton Armstrong          FR Plano West             2:15.28   7 
 85 Chase Smith               SR Abilene                2:15.38   8 
 86 Royce Quintanna              Real Trainin           2:15.68   9 
 87 Mitch Archer              SR St. Dominic            2:16.18   7 
 88 Franklin Perez               Lancaster Li           2:16.49   7 
 89 Jacob Syma                JR Lubbock Mont           2:16.91   9 
 90 Jacob Cortinaz            SO Abilene                2:16.94   9 
 91 Liam Jobe                  0 Xtreme Force           2:17.20   6 
 92 Tristian Cockrell            Mid City Tit           2:17.62   6 
 93 Mason Fields              SR Vista Ridge            2:18.04   6 
 94 Dimitri Barnett            0 Richmond Eli           2:18.60   8 
 95 Clinton Sprauve            0 AP Ranch               2:18.98   9 
 96 Conner Allen                 Lancaster Li           2:19.98   8 
 97 Julius Zapata             SO Plainview              2:20.19   5 
 98 Logan Smith               JR Abilene                2:20.21   9 
 99 Adrian Gonzalez              BulldogRunni           2:20.39   8 
100 Dash Harvey               SO Plano East             2:21.32   8 
101 Niko Gutierrez            SR Servite                2:21.65   8 
102 Chase Rogers               0 Richmond Eli           2:22.17   9 
103 Kyle Evans                   Texas Select           2:23.24   9 
104 Terrell Mayes              0 Richmond Eli           2:24.15   9 
105 Landon Fuller              0 TexasTitans            2:24.23   9 
106 Lincoln Pipes             FR Southwest Ch           2:24.75   9 
107 Hagan Shahan              FR Southwest Ch           2:29.20   9 
108 Santiago Ayala            SR Born to Run            2:30.54   7 
109 Spencer Gryglas           SO Plano East             2:31.29   8 
110 Ryder Holland              0 TexasTitans            2:31.46   8 
111 Terron Mc Kenzie             Red-Line Ath           2:54.99   9 
112 Derron Gincoo                Xtreme Force           2:57.27   9 
 -- Terrance Morris            0 Space City T               DNF   1 
 -- Jaiden Johnson             0 H-Town Hurri               DNS   3 
 -- Thomas Warner              0 AP Ranch                   DNS   3 
 -- Tristan Page              SR H-Town Hurri               DNS   2 
 -- Xavier Sanchez            SR Lubbock Mont               DNS   5 
 -- Luis Tarango              SR Gruver                     DNS   8 
 -- Ryan Benamar              SR Unattached                 DNS   4 
 -- Aidan Yanes                  Seguin Track               DNS   5 
 -- Caleb Graves                 Richmond Eli               DNS   9 
 -- Joaquin Chavez               Texas Stalli               DNS   8 
 -- Graham Jenkins               Jenkins Runn               DNS   9 
 -- Grady Jenkins                Jenkins Runn               DNS   7 
 -- Landon Kempema             0 Leander Spar               DNS   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Preston Sanderville          Thunder Road           4:20.67   1 
  2 Ayden Granados             0 Celerity Per           4:22.01   1 
  3 Lee Taylor                SR Unattached             4:24.35   1 
  4 Adam Burlison              0 Celerity Per           4:24.58   1 
  5 Kebede Kerlin                Texas Select           4:27.94   2 
  6 Noah Watt                 SR Unattached             4:27.98   2 
  7 David Mora                SR Lubbock Mont           4:28.30   1 
  8 Omer Ibrahim              SR Pebble Hills           4:28.67   1 
  9 Ethan Stovall             SR Thunder Road           4:29.38   1 
 10 Carter Gordy              SR Unattached             4:30.35   1 
 11 Leo Spitzer                0 Born To Run            4:30.61   2 
 12 Jack Deelman              SR Unattached             4:33.35   1 
 13 Pierce Nowell             JR Unattached             4:33.97   1 
 14 Tobias Carrejo               620 Running            4:34.53   1 
 15 Christopher Harris           San Antonio            4:34.82   1 
 16 Luke Hein                    620 Running            4:35.36   2 
 17 Luis Tover                 0 Celerity Per           4:36.30   2 
 18 Franco Parra               0 Celerity Per           4:37.30   1 
 19 Nathan Morales               Celerity Per           4:37.90   1 
 20 Andruw Villa              JR Abilene                4:38.67   3 
 21 Cristian Barron              TexasTitans            4:38.81   2 
 22 Gavin Morrison            SR Wolfforth Fr           4:38.93   4 
 23 Adrian Rule                0 Celerity Per           4:40.10   2 
 24 Rafa Hakim-Montemayor      0 Celerity Per           4:40.41   2 
 25 Jack Collins               0 Celerity Per           4:41.77   3 
 26 Xavier Sanchez            SR Lubbock Mont           4:42.29   4 
 27 Isaac Gonzales            SR Big Spring             4:42.56   4 
 28 Sammy Fuentes             SO Unattached             4:43.28   3 
 29 Charlie Thornton          JR Dallas Jesui           4:43.82   3 
 30 Chase Lehr                SR Unattached             4:43.86   2 
 31 Dylan Jones               SR Thunder Road           4:43.91   2 
 32 James Franco               0 Born To Run            4:44.16   1 
 33 Anthony Sandoval             Celerity Per           4:46.70   3 
 34 Korban Murphy                Leander Spar           4:47.01   1 
 35 Mason Wokoma                 San Antonio            4:47.68   3 
 36 Garrett Machado              Celerity Per           4:48.38   3 
 37 Ben McKinney              SR Dallas Jesui           4:48.84   3 
 38 Will Locknane             SO Plano West             4:51.17   4 
 39 Exequiel Sanchez          JR Unattached             4:51.24   2 
 40 Jason Hatheway            SO Unattached             4:51.94   3 
 41 Grady Jenkins                Jenkins Runn           4:52.47   2 
 42 Sal Lione                  0 Celerity Per           4:54.22   3 
 43 Edwin Buddy Burke         SR Unattached             4:54.31   3 
 44 Luke Morin                SR Wolfforth Fr           4:54.36   5 
 45 Cameron Conrad               Mid City Tit           4:54.78   4 
 46 William Hext              JR Unattached             4:55.02   2 
 47 Benjamin Grover              Leander Spar           4:55.22   2 
 48 Noah Williams             JR Dumas                  4:55.46   6 
 49 William Davis                Richmond Gol           4:55.62   4 
 50 Taylor Gonzales           SR Unattached             4:56.48   4 
 51 Parker Stevens               620 Running            4:56.55   2 
 52 Joseph Flotte             SR Odessa                 4:57.04   4 
 53 Elias Gonzales            SO Lubbock                4:57.50   4 
 54 Noah Hurst                JR Unattached             4:57.66   4 
 55 Noah Gonzales             SR Plano East             4:58.17   3 
 56 Antonio Montoya           FR Unattached             4:58.62   3 
 57 Aldo Avila                SR Dallas Jesui           4:59.35   3 
 58 Evan Murray               JR Frisco Reedy           4:59.61   3 
 59 Ethan Luu                    Celerity Per           4:59.98   4 
 60 Alejandro Rosales         JR MVP Track              5:00.27   3 
 61 Matthew Starr             SR Frisco Reedy           5:00.70   4 
 62 William Cornick            0 Celerity Per           5:00.88   2 
 63 John Abalos               JR Midland Lega           5:01.48   5 
 64 DAX MAHAN                 SO Lubbock Roos           5:01.64   5 
 65 Ethan Conrad                 Real Trainin           5:02.30   6 
 66 Aubrey Gibson             SO BARBERS HILL           5:02.94   5 
 67 Dante Lione                0 Celerity Per           5:03.20   5 
 68 Nash Jones                SO Royse City             5:04.08   7 
 69 Jessie Rodriguez          JR Unattached             5:04.79   7 
 70 Daniel Escribano          SO Frisco Reedy           5:05.11   4 
 71 BILLY BOND                FR Lubbock Roos           5:05.35   5 
 72 Brian Corona              JR Dumas                  5:06.92   6 
 73 Andrew Rojas              SO Unattached             5:07.18   4 
 74 Thomas Spencer               Celerity Per           5:07.21   6 
 75 Shaan Bhakta              SO Plano East             5:07.86   6 
 76 Drew Lamberson            JR Dallas Jesui           5:07.87   4 
 77 Tej Nagasmudra            JR Frisco Reedy           5:08.23   3 
 78 Aiden Seekins             JR Abilene                5:08.55   5 
 79 Aiden Montez              JR Midland Lega           5:08.84   6 
 80 Francisco Almaguer        JR Dallas Jesui           5:09.66   4 
 81 Landon Elder              JR Unattached             5:10.12   5 
 82 Jake Ramey                SR Plano East             5:10.24   5 
 83 Joseph Lopez                 Wildcats               5:11.67   5 
 84 Hatfield Cason            SO Alpine                 5:11.74   4 
 85 Ayden Sanchez             FR Dumas                  5:12.11   7 
 86 Jacob Syma                JR Lubbock Mont           5:12.16   7 
 87 Robert Stephens           JR Lubbock Mont           5:12.76   6 
 88 Logan Austin              SO Unattached             5:13.23   6 
 89 Alan Ramirez                 Team Quest             5:13.37   5 
 90 Koy Torres                SR Sundown                5:14.34   7 
 91 Bruce Reed                   Cool running           5:14.78   5 
 92 Gunnar Willis             SR Canyon Randa           5:14.85   6 
 93 Mitch Archer              SR St. Dominic            5:15.22   5 
 94 Cristian Hernandez           Mid City Tit           5:15.93   5 
 95 Tristan Persons              Real Trainin           5:18.48   7 
 96 Tristian Cockrell            Mid City Tit           5:18.56   6 
 97 Riley Roman               FR Dumas                  5:19.50   7 
 98 Marty Fletcher            JR Canyon Randa           5:20.88   6 
 99 Matthew Bueno             JR Unattached             5:21.93   6 
100 Matthew Manning              TexasTitans            5:24.18   6 
101 Anderson Smith             0 AP Ranch               5:24.48   6 
102 Damieyan Osorio           JR Plano East             5:25.02   7 
103 Karter Lance              FR Royse City             5:26.10   5 
104 Bipul Padhy               SO Plano East             5:28.24   7 
105 Adrian Gonzalez              BulldogRunni           5:28.45   5 
106 Carlos Corrales           SR Furosity Tra           5:28.87   5 
107 Dash Harvey               SO Plano East             5:29.81   7 
108 Taye Huynh                FR Unattached             5:30.49   7 
109 Elijah Culver             SR Slaton                 5:30.81   6 
110 Braden Belew                 Flying Lyon            5:35.21   6 
111 Spencer Gryglas           SO Plano East             5:35.98   7 
112 Luke Roberts              JR Southwest Ch           5:36.02   7 
113 Lincoln Tuin               0 AP Ranch               5:37.26   6 
114 Jack Havens                  TexasTitans            5:44.09   6 
115 Nathan Nguyen             SO Plano East             5:47.33   7 
116 Manuel Ramirez            FR Royse City             5:48.71   7 
117 Zakary Evans              FR Unattached             5:58.36   7 
 -- Niko Gutierrez            SR Servite                    DNS   7 
 -- Anthony Abeyta               Team Xtreme                DNS   6 
 -- Terron Mc Kenzie             Red-Line Ath               DNS   7 
 -- Aidan Yanes                  Seguin Track               DNS   4 
 -- Braden Gilbert            SR Unattached                 DNS   3 
 -- Juan Manuel Aguinaga Jr   FR Edcouch Edco               DNS   4 
 -- Cole Gildersleeve         SO Unattached                 DNS   3 
 -- Ryan Benamar              SR Unattached                 DNS   5 
 -- Karter Batten             JR Abilene                    DNS   5 
 -- Christian Pena             0 Celerity Per               DNS   3 
 -- Henry Beckman             JR Dallas Jesui               DNS   3 
 -- Victor Rosas-Vazquez      SR Conroe                     DNS   2 
 -- Adam Ruiz                    Energy Track               DNS   4 
 -- Grayson Williams             Cool running               DNS   7 
 -- Graham Jenkins               Jenkins Runn               DNS   7 
 -- Albert Davis                 Energy Track               DNS   6 
 -- Lathen Myers              JR Unattached                 DNS   5 
 -- Ethan Rodriguez           SR Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Luke Munoz                   Celerity Per               DNS   2 
 -- Eli Guerra                   Celerity Per               DNS   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 David Mora                SR Lubbock Mont           8:46.70   1 
  2 Zack Munger                0 Born To Run            8:51.21   1 
  3 Lee Taylor                SR Unattached             8:56.92   1 
  4 Jack Deelman              SR Unattached             8:59.84   1 
  5 Eli Guerra                   Celerity Per           9:02.16   1 
  6 Luke Mason                   C.L. Athleti           9:09.23   1 
  7 Xavier Sanchez            SR Lubbock Mont           9:20.80   3 
  8 Grady Jenkins                Jenkins Runn           9:27.51   2 
  9 Joey Almanza              SO Midland Lega           9:33.67   2 
 10 Charlie Thornton          JR Dallas Jesui           9:34.36   1 
 11 Zachary Williams             Oklahoma Tak           9:34.91   2 
 12 Cristian Barron              TexasTitans            9:37.61   1 
 13 Grant Currier                Richmond Gol           9:40.17   2 
 14 Jack Fink                 SO Unattached             9:40.31   1 
 15 Braden Gilbert            SR Unattached             9:43.19   1 
 16 Taylor Gonzales           SR Unattached             9:43.31   1 
 17 Parker Stevens               620 Running            9:44.45   3 
 18 Ethan Luu                    Celerity Per           9:45.48   2 
 19 Edwin Buddy Burke         SR Unattached             9:46.93   2 
 20 Blake Morrison            JR Wolfforth Fr           9:48.89   3 
 21 William Davis                Richmond Gol           9:51.40   2 
 22 John Abalos               JR Midland Lega           9:51.42   2 
 23 Drew Lamberson            JR Dallas Jesui           9:55.68   2 
 24 Garrett Machado              Celerity Per           9:57.67   2 
 25 Eduardo Avendano          SO Unattached             9:58.60   3 
 26 Sawyer Hamilton           SO Plains                 9:59.80   2 
 27 Aldo Avila                SR Dallas Jesui          10:00.96   1 
 28 Elias Gonzales            SO Lubbock               10:02.71   4 
 29 Hatfield Cason            SO Alpine                10:03.61   2 
 30 Shaan Bhakta              SO Plano East            10:03.81   2 
 31 Noah Cooper               FR Canyon                10:06.14   3 
 32 Spencer Crowe             SO Unattached            10:06.74   2 
 33 Aubrey Gibson             SO BARBERS HILL          10:06.83   3 
 34 Ethan Conrad                 Real Trainin          10:09.00   3 
 35 Joseph Flotte             SR Odessa                10:10.23   3 
 36 Aiden Seekins             JR Abilene               10:10.95   3 
 37 Aiden Montez              JR Midland Lega          10:11.20   3 
 38 Joseph Lopez                 Wildcats              10:11.30   4 
 39 Jake Ramey                SR Plano East            10:12.03   3 
 40 Francisco Almaguer        JR Dallas Jesui          10:14.54   2 
 41 Landon Elder              JR Unattached            10:19.74   3 
 42 Bruce Reed                   Cool running          10:22.22   4 
 43 Jacob Syma                JR Lubbock Mont          10:24.42   4 
 44 Jamison Kirton            FR Canyon                10:25.06   4 
 45 Jayt Drew                    Oklahoma Tak          10:27.56   3 
 46 Dayson Smith              SO Canyon                10:28.17   4 
 47 John Moncada              SR Energy Track          10:28.39   3 
 48 Marty Fletcher            JR Canyon Randa          10:28.48   3 
 49 Christian Pena             0 Celerity Per          10:28.65   3 
 50 JUSTICE JACKSON           SO Lubbock Roos          10:30.21   4 
 51 Ethan Labue               FR Canyon                10:32.55   4 
 52 Tristian Cockrell            Mid City Tit          10:33.50   4 
 53 Christian Sanchez         FR Plains                10:33.61   4 
 54 Koy Torres                SR Sundown               10:40.69   3 
 55 Luis Tarango              SR Gruver                10:41.44   3 
 56 Damieyan Osorio           JR Plano East            10:43.68   4 
 57 Bipul Padhy               SO Plano East            10:45.31   4 
 58 Elijah Culver             SR Slaton                10:48.62   3 
 59 Braden Belew                 Flying Lyon           10:49.52   4 
 60 Xavier Felan              SO Plains                10:53.99   4 
 61 Matthew Manning              TexasTitans           10:58.16   3 
 62 Michael MARTINEZ           0 Texas Greyho          10:59.93   3 
 63 Nathan Nguyen             SO Plano East            11:09.45   4 
 64 Luke Roberts              JR Southwest Ch          11:19.19   4 
 65 Jack Havens                  TexasTitans           11:30.82   4 
 66 Graham Jenkins               Jenkins Runn          11:34.36   4 
 67 Zakary Evans              FR Unattached            11:34.48   4 
 -- Victor Rosas-Vazquez      SR Conroe                     DNS   1 
 -- Ethan Stovall             SR Thunder Road               DNS   1 
 -- Grayson Williams             Cool running               DNS   4 
 -- Carlos Martinez            0 Texas Greyho               DNS   1 
 -- Lathen Myers              JR Unattached                 DNS   4 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Top 16 times advance to two section final
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexander Chukwukelu       0 Major Impact              7.80q  8 
  2 Arveyon Davis             SR Wings                     7.91q  4 
  3 Otto Laing                   Bahamas Spee              7.93q  1 
  4 Cameron Jackson              Wings                     7.97q  7 
  5 John Sanderson               Sanderson                 8.01q  2 
  6 Austin Kiser              SR Unattached                8.02q  3 
  7 Michael Frazier III          Hurdlenomics              8.13q  2 
  8 Jairius Burton            SR Greater Hous              8.21q  7 
  9 Cameron Bates                TEAM 44.30 T              8.22q  8 
 10 James Voss                   San Antonio               8.23q  8 
 11 Zion Brown                   Hurdlenomics              8.26q  7 
 12 William Davis                San Antonio               8.29q  4 
 13 Antwan James              SR Archbishop C              8.31q  3 
 14 Kasey Kopetic                Xtreme Force              8.33q  6 
 15 Alexander Ornelas         SR Greater Hous              8.33q  7 
 16 Darian Abbott             JR DDS Athletes              8.35q  7 
 17 Devaren Staples              Wings                     8.36   6 
 18 Trey Ciccio                  LionSpeed                 8.37   5 
 19 dadrian davis                AP Ranch                  8.43   1 
 20 Cooper Morris             SR Unattached                8.48   3 
 21 Brooks Mitchell              Unattached                8.53   6 
 22 Aidan McFarlane           JR Unattached                8.57   5 
 23 Justin Han                   Xtreme Force              8.62   2 
 24 William Smith                Wings                     8.65   1 
 25 Aiden Martinez            SO DDS Athletes              8.67   2 
 25 Daylin Jordan                Lancaster Li              8.67   8 
 27 Davare Payne              SR Abilene                   8.67   2 
 28 Joseph West                  Xtreme Force              8.68   4 
 29 Christian Paz                Wings                     8.69   2 
 30 Drew McGilton             SR Unattached                8.73   3 
 31 charmar smith             SR Unattached                8.77   1 
 32 Cooper Moore               0 Major Impact              8.77   4 
 33 Jaden Flores                 Texas Stalli              8.83   4 
 34 Maddox Fraizer            SR Unattached                8.84   3 
 35 Evan Thompson              0 AP Ranch                  8.85   8 
 36 Philip Reed               SO Plano East                8.88   1 
 37 Benjamin Blomqvist        SR Hill Country              8.90   5 
 38 Mason Kelly                  LionSpeed                 8.92   1 
 39 D'Shawn Finney            SO Plano West                8.97   7 
 40 Yair Berrios              JR Wolfforth Fr              9.00   5 
 41 Lincoln Nix               SR Unattached                9.03   6 
 42 Jase Bennett                 Speed and Gr              9.03   5 
 43 Asa White                    Xtreme Force              9.03   4 
 44 Jordan Simmons            SR Unattached                9.10   1 
 45 Will Raymond               0 Greater Hous              9.14   6 
 46 Jaxon Mosley              SR Unattached                9.15   5 
 47 Trent Engel                  Prime Time E              9.16   1 
 48 Cole Kotara               JR Lubbock Coop              9.25   6 
 49 Karter Walker             SR Unattached                9.39   4 
 50 Elisha Johnson             0 AP Ranch                  9.53   5 
 51 Andrew Earls              SO Plano East                9.59   2 
 52 Carlos Corrales           SR Furosity Tra              9.74   3 
 53 John DeGuia               SR Alpine                   10.25   7 
 54 Dylan Sims                 0 Richmond Eli             10.80   6 
 55 Sterling Smith            JR Bushland                 11.37   8 
 -- Gabriel Berliner             Lancaster Li               DNF   4 
 -- Jordan Flores             SR Plainview                  DNS   3 
 -- Donovan Bradley           SR Greater Hous               DNS   5 
 -- Noah Hatcher              SR Abilene                    DNS   3 
 -- Aidan McFarlane           JR Coppell                    DNS   6 
 -- Ja'Kwon Downing              San Antonio                DNS   8 
 -- Caiden Rodriguez             San Antonio                DNS   7 
 -- Chadrich Robinson            Hurdlenomics               DNS   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Top 16 times advance to two section final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexander Chukwukelu       0 Major Impact              7.71   1 
  2 Arveyon Davis             SR Wings                     7.84   1 
  3 Austin Kiser              SR Unattached                7.92   1 
  4 Cameron Jackson              Wings                     7.93   1 
  5 John Sanderson               Sanderson                 7.94   1 
  6 Michael Frazier III          Hurdlenomics              8.03   1 
  7 James Voss                   San Antonio               8.13   2 
  8 Jairius Burton            SR Greater Hous              8.14   1 
  9 Cameron Bates                TEAM 44.30 T              8.23   2 
 10 Zion Brown                   Hurdlenomics              8.25   2 
 11 Kasey Kopetic                Xtreme Force              8.30   2 
 12 Darian Abbott             JR DDS Athletes              8.46   2 
 13 Otto Laing                   Bahamas Spee             27.70   1 
 -- Alexander Ornelas         SR Greater Hous               DNS   2 
 -- William Davis                San Antonio                DNS   2 
 -- Antwan James              SR Archbishop C               DNS   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Long Beach Poly                                     3:17.96   1 
  2 H-Town Hurricanes                                   3:19.07   1 
  3 ERI Stars                                           3:24.23   2 
  4 AP Ranch                                            3:25.12   2 
  5 Xtreme Force TC                                     3:26.39   5 
  6 Richmond Elite YTC                                  3:26.73   3 
  7 Greater Houston Track Club                          3:27.25   1 
  8 Red-Line Athletics                                  3:28.03   4 
  9 Major Impact Track Club                             3:28.90   4 
 10 Archbishop Carroll                                  3:30.39   2 
 11 Space City Track Club                               3:30.63   6 
 12 Dallas Jesuit                                       3:32.68   5 
 13 Hawks                                               3:35.56   6 
 14 TEAM 44.30 Track Club                               3:36.29   7 
 15 Born To Run (TX)                                    3:37.14   3 
 16 Abilene                                             3:37.26   7 
 17 Odessa                                              3:39.58   6 
 18 Plano East                                          3:41.77   1 
 19 Xtreme Force TC  'B'                                3:42.39   7 
 20 ERI Stars  'B'                                      3:44.96   3 
 21 Dallas Jesuit  'B'                                  3:45.81   6 
 22 Fritch Sanford-Fritch                               3:48.03   5 
 23 Southwest Christian (FW)                            3:48.07   6 
 24 Plano East  'B'                                     3:52.39   4 
 25 AP Ranch  'B'                                       3:55.46   2 
 26 Anson                                               3:58.39   7 
 -- Track Houston                                           DNS   4 
 -- Canyon Randall                                          DNS   4 
 -- Burkburnett                                             DNS   8 
 -- Anson  'B'                                              DNS   8 
 -- Track Houston  'C'                                      DNS   7 
 -- Track Houston  'D'                                      DNS   8 
 -- Track Houston  'B'                                      DNS   5 
 -- H-Town Hurricanes  'B'                                  DNS   1 
 -- Leander Spartans                                        DNS   3 
 -- ESST TRACK AND FIELD                                    DNS   2 
 -- Southwest Christian (FW)  'B'                           DNS   8 
 -- Red-Line Athletics  'B'                                 DNS   5 
 -- Richmond Elite YTC  'B'                                 DNS   8 
 -- Real Training                                           DNS   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Celerity Performance                                7:54.78  
  2 Celerity Performance  'B'                           8:14.88  
  3 TexasTitans Track                                   8:30.89  
  4 Celerity Performance  'C'                           8:36.29  
  5 Abilene                                             8:37.05  
  6 Canyon                                              8:53.71  
  7 AP Ranch                                            9:25.37  
  8 Plainview                                           9:50.61  
  9 Lake Worth                                         11:33.94  
 -- Texas Greyhounds                                        DNS  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions:1.73, 1.78, 1.83, 1.88 +5cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Osawese Agbonkonkon       SR Unattached               2.10m    6-10.75  Cleared 2.10 in JO
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kameron Franklin           0 Major Impact             2.08m    6-09.75  Cleared 2.08 in JO
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 cyrus mahan               SR Unattached               1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Adam Cain                 SR Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hunter Springer              Major Impact             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ethan Dixon                  Major Impact             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Drew McGilton             SR Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Colston Adamson           JR Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Antoni Smith                 Real Trainin             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Isaiahdavid Kayembe        0 ESST TRACK A             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 RYAN ROBERTS              JR Lubbock Roos             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Benjamin Rinehart         JR Lubbock                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Cooper Moore               0 Major Impact             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Jaylon Hatcher            JR Plano East               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Davare Payne              SR Abilene                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Jaden Flores                 Texas Stalli             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Ezra O'Neal               JR Plano East               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 Diego Martinez            JR Unattached               1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 3.35 +25cm until 6 Vaulters remain then +15cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Dorrell             SR Texas Expres             4.90m   16-00.75 
     3.35 3.60 3.85 4.10 4.35 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dyson Wicker              JR Texas Expres             4.90m   16-00.75 
     3.35 3.60 3.85 4.10 4.35 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jacob Smith               SR Texas Expres             4.75m   15-07.00 
     3.35 3.60 3.85 4.10 4.35 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Jaxson Bray               SR Zero G elite             4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.35 3.60 3.85 4.10 4.35 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Colton Harrison           JR Vault Barn               4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.35 3.60 3.85 4.10 4.35 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Ethan McGillen            SO Texas Expres             4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.35 3.60 3.85 4.10 4.35 4.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Dakota Zuber              JR Wild West Tr             4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.35 3.60 3.85 4.10 4.35 4.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Thomas Scheirman          SR Texas Expres             4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.35 3.60 3.85 4.10 4.35 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Brad Campbell                VaultCats                4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.60 3.85 4.10 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Shane McCaslin            SR Texas Expres             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.60 3.85 4.10 4.35 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Josh Sexton               SR Ropesville R             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.60 3.85 4.10 4.35 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Caleb Hardy               JR Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.60 3.85 4.10 4.35 
      PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Braylon Brown                VaultCats                4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.60 3.85 4.10 4.35 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Parker Watson             SO Texas Expres             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.60 3.85 4.10 4.35 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Carson Lewis                 VaultCats                3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.35 3.60 3.85 4.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Cooper Moore               0 Major Impact             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.35 3.60 3.85 4.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Ryder Harrison            FR Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.35 3.60 3.85 4.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Logan Smith               JR Abilene                  3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.35 3.60 3.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Haden Judd                   West Texas T             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.35 3.60 3.85 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 James Skiles              JR Odessa                   3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.60 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Reiko Reed                FR Lake Worth               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.60 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Grady LeGrange               West Texas T                NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Eli Barnes                SR Texas Expres                NH            
     3.35 3.60 3.85 4.10 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Sean Gribble                 VaultCats                  DNS            
     3.35 
      DNS 
 -- Samuel Abati              JR Unattached                 DNS            
     3.35 
      DNS 
 -- William Finch             FR The T Pole V               DNS            
     3.35 
      DNS 
 -- Owen Levesque             JR Unattached                 DNS            
     3.35 
      DNS 
 
Boys Long Jump
=============================================================================
 4 Jumps
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Miles Jones                  Jump Smart T             7.32m   24-00.25  5 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.32m        
  2 Colston Adamson           JR Unattached               7.11m   23-04.00  5 
      7.10m  FOUL  6.97m  7.11m        
  3 Camren Williams           JR Archbishop C             7.06m   23-02.00  4 
      6.73m  6.91m  7.06m  6.53m        
  4 Jackson Norris               Texas Elite              6.94m   22-09.25  5 
      5.11m  6.79m  6.75m  6.94m        
  5 Drew Dillard              JR Archbishop C             6.87m   22-06.50  5 
      6.51m  6.87m  6.78m  6.46m        
  5 Isaiahdavid Kayembe        0 ESST TRACK A             6.87m   22-06.50  5 
      6.42m  FOUL  6.87m  6.86m        
  7 Todd Young, Jr.            0 ESST TRACK A             6.67m   21-10.75  4 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.67m  FOUL       
  8 Joseph West                  Xtreme Force             6.66m   21-10.25  3 
      6.66m  6.50m  5.26m  6.41m        
  9 Micah Mills                  The faster o             6.64m   21-09.50  4 
      6.33m  6.58m  6.64m  6.44m        
 10 Nolen Richie                 H-Town Hurri             6.59m   21-07.50  4 
      6.56m  6.50m  6.59m  6.21m        
 11 Javon Hampton             SR UNAT-Long Be             6.57m   21-06.75  5 
      6.57m  6.42m  6.49m  6.57m        
 12 Ezra O'Neal               JR Plano East               6.51m   21-04.25  3 
      6.47m  5.73m  6.51m  6.31m        
 12 Jadyn Robinson            SR UNAT-Long Be             6.51m   21-04.25  4 
      6.39m  6.51m  6.36m  FOUL        
 14 Collin Miller             SO Canyon Randa             6.49m   21-03.50  5 
      FOUL  6.21m  6.49m  FOUL        
 14 Malakhi Brisco            SR Idalou                   6.49m   21-03.50  5 
      6.49m  6.39m  6.19m  5.87m        
 16 Gavin Parrott             JR Unattached               6.45m   21-02.00  5 
      FOUL  6.35m  FOUL  6.45m        
 17 Isaac Robbins             SR Servite                  6.41m   21-00.50  3 
      6.36m  6.41m  FOUL  6.23m        
 18 Kaleb Robinson               Jump Smart T             6.38m   20-11.25  3 
      FOUL  6.21m  6.25m  6.38m        
 18 Preston Johnson              Flying Drago             6.38m   20-11.25  1 
      5.17m  FOUL  6.38m  FOUL        
 20 Harrison Lowe              0 Track Housto             6.33m   20-09.25  5 
      6.33m  5.82m  5.75m  5.97m        
 21 Asa White                    Xtreme Force             6.30m   20-08.00  2 
      6.30m  6.11m  6.17m  4.74m        
 22 Luguse Nuss               JR Unattached               6.28m   20-07.25  5 
      6.19m  6.28m  5.99m  4.12m        
 22 Jake Chu                     Xtreme Force             6.28m   20-07.25  2 
      6.28m  FOUL  6.19m  FOUL        
 24 Justin Han                   Xtreme Force             6.20m   20-04.25  2 
      6.20m  5.67m  5.79m  5.77m        
 25 Seinyi-Abasi Odungide      0 Richmond Eli             6.18m   20-03.50  2 
      5.87m  5.98m  6.18m  5.70m        
 25 Benjamin Cordova          JR Unattached               6.18m   20-03.50  5 
      6.11m  6.18m  5.11m  PASS       
 25 Kameron Franklin           0 Major Impact             6.18m   20-03.50  3 
      5.99m  5.78m  6.18m  6.16m        
 28 Diego Martinez            JR Unattached               6.15m   20-02.25  3 
      6.15m  5.89m  5.75m  5.88m        
 28 Damarius Scott            SR Young Runner             6.15m   20-02.25  2 
      6.03m  6.15m  FOUL  5.08m        
 30 Darrion Taylor            SR Unattached               6.13m   20-01.50  5 
      6.07m  6.13m  6.04m  6.02m        
 31 Chastin Clark             SO Greater Hous             6.12m   20-01.00  4 
      5.82m  6.12m  5.98m  5.75m        
 32 Alexander Anderson        JR BC Athletics             6.02m   19-09.00  3 
      5.81m  5.67m  5.71m  6.02m        
 33 Kameron Robinson             Lancaster Li             5.99m   19-08.00  3 
      FOUL  5.88m  5.99m  5.88m        
 34 Zachary Carroll           SR Holliday HS              5.96m   19-06.75  4 
      5.90m  5.62m  5.96m  5.78m        
 35 Jakece McDaniel           FR Unattached               5.92m   19-05.25  4 
      5.92m  5.79m  5.77m  FOUL        
 36 Aiden Martinez            SO DDS Athletes             5.91m   19-04.75  3 
      5.74m  5.84m  5.91m  5.48m        
 37 Ty Box                    SO Midland Gree             5.90m   19-04.25  2 
      FOUL  5.82m  5.90m  FOUL        
 38 Javaris Bonner             0 Richmond Eli             5.86m   19-02.75  2 
      5.80m  5.82m  5.86m  5.86m        
 39 Carlos Corrales           SR Furosity Tra             5.81m   19-00.75  3 
      5.74m  5.74m  FOUL  5.81m        
 40 Dillon Bruington          SR Petersburg               5.76m   18-10.75  4 
      5.63m  5.47m  5.76m  5.66m        
 41 Asher Anderson            FR BC Athletics             5.72m   18-09.25  1 
      5.41m  5.72m  5.68m  5.68m        
 42 David Tyson                  Mid City Tit             5.67m   18-07.25  2 
      5.65m  5.66m  5.67m  5.41m        
 43 Mason Kelly                  LionSpeed                5.65m   18-06.50  2 
      FOUL  5.65m  FOUL  5.52m        
 44 Benjamin Blomqvist        SR Hill Country             5.64m   18-06.00  3 
      FOUL  5.64m  5.51m  5.59m        
 45 Jalence Kirven            FR Lake Worth               5.59m   18-04.25  1 
      5.59m  4.77m  4.73m  4.78m        
 46 Samuel Okororie            0 Richmond Eli             5.56m   18-03.00  1 
      5.56m  FOUL  FOUL  5.50m        
 47 Jackson Aydelott             Furosity Tra             5.52m   18-01.50  1 
      5.13m  5.49m  5.52m  4.97m        
 48 Joe Ciccio                   LionSpeed                5.51m   18-01.00  2 
      5.28m  5.51m  5.20m  5.22m        
 48 Tamar Seldon              SO Plano East               5.51m   18-01.00  1 
      5.38m  5.51m  5.29m  FOUL        
 50 Xander Scurlock           SR Unattached               5.50m   18-00.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.50m  5.30m        
 51 Joshua Gonzales              Austin Strid             5.47m   17-11.50  1 
      5.17m  5.29m  4.92m  5.47m        
 52 Da'Reon Mathis            JR Childress                5.40m   17-08.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.40m        
 53 Chase Rogers               0 Richmond Eli             5.14m   16-10.50  1 
      FOUL  5.14m  5.02m  5.01m        
 54 Lukas Restrepo               ESST TRACK A             4.17m   13-08.25  4 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.17m        
 -- Jasean Jno-Finn            0 H-Town Hurri              FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Dan Nguyen                   Xtreme Force              FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Brice Hooker                 Furosity Tra              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Tylan Johnson              0 Richmond Eli              FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Jackson Hurd              SO Conroe                     DNS             4 
 -- Mateu Parker                 Texas Ultima               DNS             2 
 -- Jacob Harris              JR Unattached                 DNS             5 
 -- Ivan Soto                 SR Bushland                   DNS             2 
 -- Jaylon Hatcher            JR Plano East                 DNS             2 
 -- Michael Okigweh              Xtreme Force               DNS             3 
 -- samuel evang              SR Unattached                 DNS             4 
 -- Ose Olumese               SR Wolfforth Fr               DNS             4 
 -- D Angelo Collie              Red-Line Ath               DNS             4 
 -- Michael Castro             0 H-Town Hurri               DNS             1 
 -- De'Andre Fabre               Colorado Jet               DNS             4 
 -- Cooper Moore               0 Major Impact               DNS             3 
 -- James Voss                   San Antonio                DNS             5 
 -- Eli England                0 Richmond Eli               DNS             2 
 -- Koi Wedderburn               Texas Elite                DNS             5 
 -- Jaden Clarke               0 Red-Line Ath               DNS             1 
 -- cason sapp                JR Unattached                 DNS             4 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=============================================================================
 4 Jumps
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Xavier Drumgoole          JR Unattached              15.23m   49-11.75  2 
      14.30m  FOUL  15.23m  14.98m        
  2 Damacio Hooks             SR Unattached              14.47m   47-05.75  2 
      14.09m  FOUL  13.82m  14.47m        
  3 Exavion Harris            SR Unattached              14.20m   46-07.25  2 
      14.20m  13.69m  14.03m  13.83m        
  3 Jordan Tetsopguim         SR Unattached              14.20m   46-07.25  2 
      14.01m  13.79m  14.09m  14.20m        
  5 Micah Mills                  The faster o            13.91m   45-07.75  1 
      13.09m  13.67m  13.91m  13.78m        
  6 Colston Adamson           JR Unattached              13.57m   44-06.25  2 
      FOUL  13.26m  13.52m  13.57m        
  7 Hebrew Hunter             SR Unattached              13.39m   43-11.25  2 
      13.21m  13.39m  FOUL  13.36m        
  8 Gavin Parrott             JR Unattached              13.26m   43-06.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.26m        
  9 T-Aunt Robinson              Jump Smart T            13.20m   43-03.75  2 
      12.92m  13.20m  FOUL  12.99m        
 10 Dillon Bruington          SR Petersburg              12.92m   42-04.75  2 
      12.37m  12.31m  11.72m  12.92m        
 11 Isaac Robbins             SR Servite                 12.91m   42-04.25  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.91m  FOUL        
 12 Justin Han                   Xtreme Force            12.81m   42-00.50  1 
      FOUL  12.08m  12.81m  FOUL        
 12 Diego Martinez            JR Unattached              12.81m   42-00.50  2 
      11.77m  12.33m  12.81m  PASS        
 14 Kaleb Robinson               Jump Smart T            12.74m   41-09.75  1 
      12.18m  FOUL  12.74m  12.73m        
 15 Aden Soto                 JR Wolfforth Fr            12.65m   41-06.00  1 
      12.60m  12.65m  12.22m  FOUL        
 16 Aiden Martinez            SO DDS Athletes            12.55m   41-02.25  1 
      12.42m  12.14m  12.30m  12.55m        
 17 Harrison Lowe              0 Track Housto            12.49m   40-11.75  1 
      12.36m  11.75m  11.55m  12.49m        
 18 Damarius Scott            SR Young Runner            12.31m   40-04.75  1 
      12.02m  12.14m  12.20m  12.31m        
 19 Zachary Carroll           SR Holliday HS             12.20m   40-00.50  2 
      12.20m  11.93m  11.58m  11.92m        
 20 Kameron Robinson             Lancaster Li            12.13m   39-09.75  1 
      FOUL  12.13m  FOUL  FOUL        
 21 Jaxon Mosley              SR Unattached              12.12m   39-09.25  1 
      11.95m  12.12m  12.02m  12.06m        
 22 Fuad Haruna               SR Plano West              11.84m   38-10.25  1 
      11.47m  11.50m  11.84m  11.47m        
 23 Desmyn Berliner              Lancaster Li            11.39m   37-04.50  1 
      11.39m  11.11m  11.09m  FOUL        
 24 Xavier Brito              SR Odessa                  11.29m   37-00.50  1 
      11.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Jeramyah Samuels          SO DDS Athletes              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Sean Pina                  0 Track Housto              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Nayel Cloubou             SR Lake Worth                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Koi Wedderburn               Texas Elite                DNS             2 
 -- Dan Nguyen                   Xtreme Force               DNS             1 
 -- samuel evang              SR Unattached                 DNS             2 
 -- Ose Olumese               SR Wolfforth Fr               DNS             2 
 -- Jackson Hurd              SO Conroe                     DNS             1 
 -- cason sapp                JR Unattached                 DNS             2 
 -- Ethan Dixon                  Major Impact               DNS             2 
 -- David Tyson                  Mid City Tit               DNS             1 
 -- De'Andre Fabre               Colorado Jet               DNS             1 
 
Boys Shot Put
=============================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Julian Tijerina           SR Unattached              17.87m   58-07.50  3 
      16.29m  17.44m  17.71m  FOUL  17.24m  17.87m
  2 Hayden Norwich               ESST TRACK A            17.41m   57-01.50  3 
      FOUL  16.23m  17.41m  FOUL  17.19m  FOUL
  3 Mason Hill                SR Unattached              16.78m   55-00.75  3 
      15.40m  15.92m  16.46m  16.78m  FOUL  16.52m
  4 Evan Martinez                Momentum Thr            16.39m   53-09.25  3 
      16.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.74m  16.39m
  5 Brandon Schirck           JR All American            15.73m   51-07.25  3 
      FOUL  14.51m  14.48m  15.68m  15.73m  FOUL
  6 Jaylen Mays               SR Unattached              15.46m   50-08.75  3 
      14.58m  14.39m  14.94m  15.31m  15.46m  FOUL
  7 Easton Hatleberg             TheThrowingF            15.40m   50-06.25  3 
      14.59m  15.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Will Scalf                   TheThrowingF            15.31m   50-02.75  2 
      14.47m  15.31m  14.94m  14.99m  14.63m  14.70m
  9 Rikter Connally           SR TR1BE Throws            14.89m   48-10.25  3 
      14.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.89m  FOUL
 10 Gabe Songer               SR Unattached              14.51m   47-07.25  3 
      FOUL  14.51m  FOUL            
 11 Joey Bond                 SR Unattached              14.46m   47-05.25  3 
      FOUL  14.46m  13.21m            
 12 Cameron Morrison             Leander Spar            14.45m   47-05.00  3 
      14.45m  14.27m  14.08m            
 13 Zachary Etheredge         SR Childress               13.99m   45-10.75  1 
      13.99m  FOUL  13.89m            
 14 Andrew Husted             SR Unattached              13.88m   45-06.50  2 
      13.48m  13.88m  13.41m            
 15 Hunter Fay                   TheThrowingF            13.82m   45-04.25  3 
      13.82m  13.63m  FOUL            
 16 riley wampler             JR Hill Country            13.79m   45-03.00  3 
      13.65m  13.79m  13.64m            
 17 Kaiden Fischer            SR Hill Country            13.78m   45-02.50  2 
      12.91m  FOUL  13.78m            
 18 Kyen Purser               SO Midland Gree            13.53m   44-04.75  3 
      13.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Mason Wright                 TheThrowingF            12.94m   42-05.50  2 
      12.73m  12.16m  12.94m            
 20 Matthew Welch             SR Lake Worth              12.92m   42-04.75  2 
      10.93m  12.65m  12.92m            
 21 Thanasi Jaeger               Momentum Thr            12.48m   40-11.50  2 
      11.33m  11.37m  12.48m            
 22 Benjamin Blomqvist        SR Hill Country            12.37m   40-07.00  2 
      12.29m  FOUL  12.37m            
 23 Keegan Fischer            SO Hill Country            12.28m   40-03.50  1 
      11.57m  11.47m  12.28m            
 24 Jose Sanchez              JR Plano West              12.26m   40-02.75  2 
      12.26m  FOUL  11.89m            
 25 Jeremiah Gordon           JR Plano East              12.20m   40-00.50  2 
      FOUL  11.25m  12.20m            
 26 Luis Pesina               JR Plainview               12.13m   39-09.75  2 
      12.11m  12.13m  FOUL            
 27 Ethan Ferguson            JR Childress               11.99m   39-04.00  2 
      11.99m  10.27m  11.13m            
 28 Easton Fuentes            JR Bushland                11.78m   38-07.75  2 
      11.16m  11.78m  FOUL            
 29 Hector Garcia             SR Lake Worth              11.62m   38-01.50  2 
      11.43m  11.62m  11.32m            
 30 David Alausa              SO Plano East              11.52m   37-09.50  1 
      11.05m  FOUL  11.52m            
 31 Seth Linscomb                TheThrowingF            11.04m   36-02.75  2 
      10.72m  11.04m  10.56m            
 32 Arturo Alcantar              Leander Spar            10.85m   35-07.25  1 
      10.85m  FOUL  10.83m            
 33 Nolan Applegate              Real Trainin            10.75m   35-03.25  1 
      FOUL  10.75m  FOUL            
 34 Charlie Pitt              JR Bushland                10.72m   35-02.00  1 
      10.65m  10.72m  FOUL            
 35 Zymir Yeargin             SR Archbishop C            10.57m   34-08.25  1 
      10.46m  9.81m  10.57m            
 36 Rylan Muskrat             SR Lake Worth              10.32m   33-10.25  2 
      10.20m  10.32m  FOUL            
 37 Joshua Gonzales              Austin Strid             9.74m   31-11.50  1 
      9.74m  9.06m  FOUL            
 38 Cayden Kelly                 Team Quest               9.38m   30-09.25  1 
      FOUL  9.38m  FOUL            
 -- Noah Blomqvist               Hill Country              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Javian Charles               H-Town Hurri               DNS             1 
 -- James Politte             SR Unattached                 DNS             3 
 -- Alberto Archundia         SR All American               DNS             3 
 -- Blaine Hill               FR Unattached                 DNS             1 
 -- Mateu Parker                 Texas Ultima               DNS             1