Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Yellow Jacket Invitational - 3/17/2023 to 3/18/2023              
                           Georgia C. Griffin Track                            
                          Georgia Tech - Atlanta, GA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 11.11  1991        Gwen Torrance, Nike South                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brandee Presley           SR Georgia                  11.59  +0.0  1 
  2 Sheleah Harris            JR Georgia Tech             11.61  +0.0  1 
  3 Kiyah Yeast               JR Louisville               11.70  -0.4  2 
  4 Alicia Burnett            SO Missouri                 11.74   0.3  3 
  5 Courtney Williams         JR Clemson                  11.79  +0.0  1 
  6 Mercy Ntia-Obong          JR Clemson                  11.80  +0.0  1 
  7 Olivia Jenkins            FR Louisville               11.94  +0.0  1 
  8 Oneka Wilson              FR Clemson                  12.01  +0.0  1 
  9 Kennedy Miller            JR Lipscomb                 12.13  -0.4  2 
 10 Malia Watkins             JR Northern Ill             12.17  +0.0  1 
 11 Skylynn Blue              SO Northern Ill             12.19  +0.0  1 
 12 Suerethia Henderson       SR Northern Ill             12.21   0.3  3 
 13 Scout Regular             JR Northern Ill             12.66  -0.4  2 
 14 Kimone Hines              SR Northern Ill             12.81   0.3  3 
 15 Sophia Schwartz           SO Boston Colle             13.22   0.3  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 22.61  2004        Lauryn William, Miami                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Antoinette Van der Merwe  JR Clemson                  23.95   1.0  1 
  2 Sheleah Harris            JR Georgia Tech             24.23   1.2  2 
  3 Mercy Ntia-Obong          JR Clemson                  24.43   1.0  1 
  4 Skylynn Blue              SO Northern Ill             24.54   1.0  1 
  5 Alicia Burnett            SO Missouri                 24.56   1.2  2 
  6 Makayla Watson            FR Lipscomb                 24.92   1.2  2 
  7 Taylor Herbert            SO Louisville               24.98   1.2  2 
  8 Kimone Hines              SR Northern Ill             25.19   0.3  3 
  9 Oneka Wilson              FR Clemson                  25.32   0.3  3 
 10 Scout Regular             JR Northern Ill             25.42   3.1  4 
 11 Aislinn McElhaney         JR Lipscomb                 25.48   3.1  4 
 12 Suerethia Henderson       SR Northern Ill             25.52   0.3  3 
 13 Kyla Krawczyk             SO Boston Colle             25.52   0.3  3 
 14 Ella Rush                 FR Georgia                  25.65   1.2  2 
 15 Bianca Browne             SR Mercer                   25.67   0.3  3 
 16 Mackenzie Osher           SO Clemson                  25.73   3.1  4 
 17 Aquilla St Louis          SR Northern Ill             25.80   3.1  4 
 18 Abigail Alvarado          SO Lipscomb                 25.89   2.2  5 
 19 Ruby Nwosu                FR Louisville               25.93   3.1  4 
 20 Jaden Mathews             SO Lipscomb                 26.03   2.2  5 
 21 Kori Carter               SR Clemson                  26.16   0.3  3 
 22 Jolene Murphy             SO Boston Colle             26.19   3.1  4 
 23 Katherine Dudley          SR Missouri                 26.27   2.2  5 
 24 Anna Richardson              Unattached               26.32   3.1  4 
 25 Henriette Halwas          SO Northern Ill             26.70   2.2  5 
 26 Caroline Johnston         SR Clemson                  26.89   0.3  3 
 27 Dymier Jeffery            SR Northern Ill             27.04  -1.2  6 
 28 Anna Cleary               JR Boston Colle             27.06   2.2  5 
 29 Chidimma Uwaomah          SR Mercer                   27.16  -1.2  6 
 30 Hannah Cooper             JR Mercer                   27.61  -1.2  6 
 31 Franziska Decker          JR Lipscomb                 27.64  -1.2  6 
 32 Sophia Schwartz           SO Boston Colle             27.80   2.2  5 
 33 Jiya Hastings             SO Mercer                   28.10  -1.2  6 
 34 Pria Pullian              FR Mercer                   29.70  -1.2  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 50.61  1996        Kim Batten, Reebook                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Courtney Williams         JR Clemson                  54.84   1 
  2 Kayan Green               SO Clemson                  55.59   1 
  3 Haley Tate                FR Georgia                  55.61   2 
  4 Kyla Krawczyk             SO Boston Colle             56.21   2 
  5 Brynne Sumner             JR Clemson                  56.23   1 
  6 Jessica McLean            FR Clemson                  56.40   1 
  7 Jahnetta Jones            JR Northern Ill             57.24   1 
  8 Roshell Rowe              SO Northern Ill             57.62   2 
  9 Tara Davis                SR Mercer                   57.95   2 
 10 Ruby Nwosu                FR Louisville               58.21   2 
 11 Ilene Soleyn              JR Georgia Tech             58.40   2 
 12 Katherine Dudley          SR Missouri                 58.55   2 
 13 Talayssia Sanders         SO Northern Ill             59.05   3 
 14 Leah Disher               SR Clemson                  59.72   2 
 15 Auryn West                   Unattached               59.75   3 
 16 Kathleen Clark            SO Boston Colle           1:00.77   3 
 17 Jaziah Ochoa              SR Mercer                 1:00.95   3 
 18 Ariel Raggs               SO Mercer                 1:01.35   3 
 19 Kynnedy Gilbert           FR Lipscomb               1:01.52   3 
 20 Ceylani Rembert           JR Mercer                 1:02.23   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 2:01.01  1996        Tosha Summer, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Charlotte Augenstein      JR Georgia                2:08.65   1 
  2 Kayla Rose                JR Georgia Tech           2:11.92   1 
  3 Sadie Morris              SO Louisville             2:12.89   2 
  4 Simone Rojas              FR Georgia                2:13.62   2 
  5 Lily Hallum               SR Belmont                2:13.75   1 
  6 Sydney Liddle             JR Lipscomb               2:14.00   2 
  7 Riley Perlakowski            Unattached             2:14.95   1 
  8 Ellie Brewer              FR Lipscomb               2:15.10   2 
  9 Nina Ouellette            FR Georgia                2:15.48   3 
 10 Allie Walker              SO Georgia Tech           2:15.49   2 
 11 Lily Cincola              FR Georgia                2:15.51   3 
 12 Lorel Golden              FR Georgia                2:15.80   3 
 13 Brooke Garter             JR Belmont                2:16.77   3 
 14 Grace Hanratty            JR Clemson                2:16.91   3 
 15 Meredith Finley           JR Clemson                2:17.17   3 
 16 Aly Negovetich            FR Lipscomb               2:17.19   1 
 17 Sydney Partyka            SO Louisville             2:17.81   2 
 18 Lashanna Graham           JR Clemson                2:18.59   2 
 19 Gracie O'Neal             SO Georgia                2:19.10   1 
 20 Allena Klamorick          SO Lipscomb               2:20.68   3 
 21 Kennedy Crawford          JR Northern Ill           2:21.06   4 
 22 Ariana Daley              SO Clemson                2:22.02   4 
 23 Sophie Boice              SO Georgia Tech           2:22.23   4 
 24 Katie Hamfeldt            FR Georgia Tech           2:22.73   4 
 25 Juane' Klaus              FR Lipscomb               2:25.24   4 
 26 Grace McGuckin            FR Lipscomb               2:36.59   4 
 27 Auryn West                   Unattached             2:40.59   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 4:11.60  2003        Shalane Flanagan, North Carolina          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brynne Sumner             JR Clemson                4:27.34   1 
  2 Charlotte Augenstein      JR Georgia                4:28.39   1 
  3 Mary Brady                SO Georgia Tech           4:29.54   1 
  4 Helena Lindsay            JR Georgia Tech           4:32.93   1 
  5 Simone Rojas              FR Georgia                4:34.36   1 
  6 Kayla Rose                JR Georgia Tech           4:35.42   1 
  7 Ellie Brewer              FR Lipscomb               4:36.44   1 
  8 Nina Ouellette            FR Georgia                4:38.45   2 
  9 Elise Hall                JR Georgia                4:38.48   1 
 10 Sydney Partyka            SO Louisville             4:38.49   2 
 11 Brooke Garter             JR Belmont                4:40.28   2 
 12 Gracie Marston            FR Georgia Tech           4:41.24   2 
 13 Abigail Green             JR Georgia Tech           4:41.48   1 
 14 Mary Kathryn Knott        SR Georgia Tech           4:41.65   1 
 15 Lily Hallum               SR Belmont                4:41.95   2 
 16 Abigail Horevay           FR Lipscomb               4:42.12   2 
 17 Lily Cincola              FR Georgia                4:42.94   1 
 18 Maddie Moody              JR Lipscomb               4:43.88   3 
 19 Grace Hanratty            JR Clemson                4:44.77   2 
 20 Allie Walker              SO Georgia Tech           4:45.05   3 
 21 Meredith Finley           JR Clemson                4:45.13   3 
 22 Sophie Boice              SO Georgia Tech           4:45.79   2 
 23 Juane' Klaus              FR Lipscomb               4:46.85   3 
 24 Audrey Knoper             FR Georgia                4:47.26   3 
 25 Emma Geaney               FR Georgia Tech           4:47.44   3 
 26 Aleesa de Castro          JR Georgia                4:50.02   3 
 27 Allena Klamorick          SO Lipscomb               4:51.92   4 
 28 Katherine Byrne           SO Georgia Tech           4:53.57   3 
 29 Maddy Malczewski          JR Belmont                4:53.78   4 
 30 Leah Disher               SR Clemson                4:53.87   3 
 31 Katie Hamfeldt            FR Georgia Tech           4:53.93   3 
 32 Caroline Inman            JR Lipscomb               4:57.34   3 
 33 Reagan Mahoney            SO Georgia Tech           4:58.54   2 
 34 Emma Planck               SO Northern Ill           4:58.96   3 
 35 Brianna Teegarden         JR Mercer                 5:01.32   4 
 36 Grace McGuckin            FR Lipscomb               5:04.04   4 
 37 Betsy Gordon              SO Belmont                5:04.80   4 
 38 Bella Turner              SO Georgia Tech           5:08.02   4 
 39 Marina Serra              FR Mercer                 5:16.17   4 
 40 Reese Robertson           SO Mercer                 5:17.11   4 
 41 Annalise Porreca          JR Mercer                 6:07.38   4 
 -- Kayan Green               SO Clemson                    DNF   2 
 -- Jessica McLean            FR Clemson                    DNF   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 16:02.97  2022        Nicole Fegans, Georgia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Roush             FR Clemson               17:36.69  
  2 Erin Fegans               SO Georgia Tech          17:50.70  
  3 Courtney Farishian        SO Clemson               18:01.85  
  4 Clay McKnight                Unattached            18:17.80  
  5 Ainsley Taylor            FR Louisville            18:28.79  
  6 Ellie Maurer              FR Louisville            18:34.82  
  7 Megan John                SO Louisville            18:35.18  
  8 Annette Rodriguez         SO Mercer                18:35.31  
  9 Olivia Jones              FR Mercer                18:39.83  
 10 Callie Friske             SR Louisville            18:45.81  
 11 Ashley Sechrest              Unattached            18:51.65  
 12 Grace Wadas               JR Clemson               18:52.33  
 13 Sarah Burwell             FR Georgia Tech          19:10.86  
 14 Penelope Jackson          SO Mercer                19:59.22  
 -- Elise Hall                JR Georgia                    DNF  
 -- Abigail Green             JR Georgia Tech               DNF  
 -- Helena Lindsay            JR Georgia Tech               DNF  
 -- Mary Kathryn Knott        SR Georgia Tech               DNF  
 -- Maddie Moody              JR Lipscomb                   DNF  
 -- Mary Brady                SO Georgia Tech               DNF  
 -- Caroline Inman            JR Lipscomb                   DNF  
 -- Audrey Knoper             FR Georgia                    DNF  
 -- Abigail Horevay           FR Lipscomb                   DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 12.68  2013        Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Antoinette Van der Merwe  JR Clemson                  13.49  +0.0  1 
  2 Bella Witt                SO Georgia                  13.77  +0.0  1 
  3 Taylor Grimes             SR Georgia Tech             14.03  +0.0  1 
  4 Isabella Sokolova         SO Missouri                 14.04  +0.0  1 
  5 Scout Regular             JR Northern Ill             14.13  +0.0  1 
  6 Aquilla St Louis          SR Northern Ill             14.45   0.8  2 
  7 Ella Rush                 FR Georgia                  14.63  +0.0  1 
  8 Riley Newkirk             FR Louisville               14.67  +0.0  1 
  9 Mira Baccile              JR Missouri                 14.92   0.8  2 
 10 Anna Richardson              Unattached               15.02   0.8  2 
 11 Bella Jackson             SO Lipscomb                 15.47   0.8  2 
 12 Isabelle Kapoor           FR Clemson                  16.57   0.8  2 
 13 Lucy Litwin               FR Lipscomb                 17.17   0.8  2 
 -- Henriette Halwas          SO Northern Ill                FS   0.8  2 
 -- Franziska Decker          JR Lipscomb                   DNF   0.8  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 54.01  2005        Sandra Glover, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zoe Pollock               JR Georgia                  57.38   1 
  2 Dominique Mustin          JR Georgia                  57.39   1 
  3 Lashanna Graham           JR Clemson                  58.00   1 
  4 Katie Martin              SR Louisville             1:00.55   1 
  5 Ken'naria Gadson          JR Clemson                1:00.73   2 
  6 Lydia Troupe              JR Georgia Tech           1:01.25   1 
  7 Jourdin Edwards           FR Louisville             1:01.44   1 
  8 Kori Carter               SR Clemson                1:03.59   2 
  9 Andrea Foster                Unattached             1:03.81   1 
 10 Amanda Ehrenhalt          FR Georgia Tech           1:03.98   2 
 11 Anna Witherspoon          JR Georgia Tech           1:04.76   2 
 12 Mira Baccile              JR Missouri               1:06.71   2 
 13 Mackenzie Osher           SO Clemson                1:08.64   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 9:55.07  2013        Barbara Rollins, New Balance              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madelyn Dinneen           FR Clemson               10:51.43  
  2 Madeline Castleberry      JR Louisville            10:55.60  
  3 Mollie Longmire           JR Lipscomb              10:55.70  
  4 Mackenzie Steele          SO Clemson               11:09.74  
 -- Lorel Golden              FR Georgia                    DNF  
 -- Gracie O'Neal             SO Georgia                    DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 43.64  2005        Miami                                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Georgia                                               44.93  
     1) Kaila Jackson FR                2) Autumn Wilson FR               
     3) Aaliyah Butler FR               4) Kenondra Davis SO              
  2 Louisville                                            45.37  
     1) Taylor Herbert SO               2) Kiyah Yeast JR                 
     3) Olivia Jenkins FR               4) Katie Martin SR                
  3 Northern Illinois                                     46.08  
     1) Kimone Hines SR                 2) Malia Watkins JR               
     3) Suerethia Henderson SR          4) Skylynn Blue SO                
  4 Mercer                                                48.46  
     1) Tara Davis SR                   2) Bianca Browne SR               
     3) Chidimma Uwaomah SR             4) Jiya Hastings SO               
 -- Georgia Tech                                            DNF  
     1) Sheleah Harris JR               2) Taylor Grimes SR               
     3) Jillian Catton SO               4) Attallah Smith JR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 3:28.80  1999        SC Elite                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clemson                                             3:40.34   1 
     1) Ken'naria Gadson JR             2) Courtney Williams JR           
     3) Jessica McLean FR               4) Lashanna Graham JR             
  2 Louisville                                          3:43.46   1 
     1) Katie Martin SR                 2) Jourdin Edwards FR             
     3) McKenzie Bell SO                4) Taylor Herbert SO              
  3 Georgia Tech                                        3:50.24   1 
     1) Lydia Troupe JR                 2) Ilene Soleyn JR                
     3) Jillian Catton SO               4) Amanda Ehrenhalt FR            
  4 Northern Illinois                                   3:53.54   1 
     1) Roshell Rowe SO                 2) Jahnetta Jones JR              
     3) Talayssia Sanders SO            4) Kennedy Crawford JR            
  5 Clemson  'B'                                        3:53.65   2 
     1) Mackenzie Osher SO              2) Kayan Green SO                 
     3) Brynne Sumner JR                4) Kori Carter SR                 
  6 Georgia Tech  'B'                                   3:58.74   2 
     1) Allie Walker SO                 2) Kayla Rose JR                  
     3) Reagan Mahoney SO               4) Gracie Marston FR              
  7 Lipscomb                                            4:02.91   1 
     1) Abigail Alvarado SO             2) Jaden Mathews SO               
     3) Kynnedy Gilbert FR              4) Sydney Liddle JR               
  8 Mercer                                              4:15.15   1 
     1) Jaziah Ochoa SR                 2) Ceylani Rembert JR             
     3) Ariel Raggs SO                  4) Tara Davis SR                  
  9 Georgia Tech  'C'                                   4:25.45   2 
     1) Sophie Boice SO                 2) Katie Hamfeldt FR              
     3) Bella Turner SO                 4) Erin Fegans SO                 
 -- Lipscomb  'B'                                           DNF   2 
     1) Aly Negovetich FR               2) Allena Klamorick SO            
     3) Juane' Klaus FR                 4) Ellie Brewer FR                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.58, 1.63, 1.68, 1.73, 1.76, 1.79, 1.82 +3cm
    Facility: F 1.95m  2006        Chaunte Howard, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Claudina Diaz             SO Missouri                 1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        O    O    O  PPP    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Mercedeez Francis            Unattached               1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP   XO    O   XO    O  PPP  XXP 
  3 Ella Rush                 FR Georgia                  1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Camille Trotman           JR Georgia Tech             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Soledad Jean              SO Louisville               1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Sophie Albright           SO Boston Colle             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Jessica Johnson           JR Clemson                  1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jenna Hensley             JR Louisville               1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Carla du Plessis          JR Georgia Tech             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
        O  XXX 
 10 Sofia De Coteau           JR Clemson                  1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Henriette Halwas          SO Northern Ill             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Emily Scott               SR Louisville               1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Dymier Jeffery            SR Northern Ill             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Isabella Bruno            JR Boston Colle             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Anna Richardson              Unattached                  NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 -- Lila Belsher              SO Boston Colle                NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 3.25, 3.40, 3.55, 3.70, 3.85, 4.00, 4.10 +10cm
    Facility: F 4.50m  2016        Kristen Hixson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aliyah Welter             SR Louisville               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Carly Pujol               JR Louisville               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lily Fleetwood            SO Louisville               3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  4 Riley Karpinski           FR Clemson                  3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Abigail Drayer            SO Clemson                  3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
        O  XXX 
  6 Michaela Prevallet        SO Georgia                  3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Natalie Lark              JR Louisville                  NH            
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Madeline Hayes            SR Clemson                     NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Courtney Long             SR Georgia                     NH            
     3.25 3.40 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================================
    Facility: F 6.53m  2000        Ola Sesay, North Carolina                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Caroline Johnston         SR Clemson                  5.62m  +0.0  18-05.25  2 
     5.35m(1.1) 5.62m(+0.0) 5.62m(1.0) 5.45m(2.4) PASS      5.50m(+0.0)
  2 Autumn Bell               FR Louisville               5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75  1 
     5.06m(1.1) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.09m(0.5) 5.28m(+0.0) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.48m(+0.0)
  3 Jillian Catton            SO Georgia Tech             5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00  2 
     5.38m(+0.0) FOUL      5.33m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Attallah Smith            JR Georgia Tech             5.36m  +0.0  17-07.00  2 
     5.31m(+0.0) 5.36m(+0.0) 5.31m(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  5 Nia Christie              SO Clemson                  5.33m  +0.0  17-06.00  2 
     5.33m(+0.0) FOUL      5.24m(0.5) 5.04m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0) 5.31m(+0.0)
  6 Jaden Mathews             SO Lipscomb                 5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00  1 
     FOUL      5.18m(+0.0) 5.05m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Camille Trotman           JR Georgia Tech             5.12m   0.3  16-09.75  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.12m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Allie Scott               SR Lipscomb                 4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50  1 
     4.87m(0.8) 4.94m(+0.0) 4.86m(0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Erin Finley               FR Boston Colle             4.88m   1.1  16-00.25  1 
     4.79m(+0.0) 4.85m(2.7) 4.88m(1.1) 4.69m(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0) FOUL     
 10 Kendal Only               JR Northern Ill             4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75  1 
     FOUL      4.82m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 11 Lovie Annafi              JR Northern Ill             4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75  1 
     4.74m(+0.0) 3.79m(+0.0) 4.55m(0.1)            
 12 Hannah Ceva               JR Boston Colle             4.54m   1.1  14-10.75  1 
     4.53m(+0.0) 4.50m(+0.0) 4.54m(1.1)            
 -- Rachel Darden             JR Louisville                FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Mikayla Williams          JR Georgia Tech              FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Facility: F 14.03m  2003        Colleen Scott, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Leah Anderson             FR Georgia                 12.37m   1.4  40-07.00 
     11.90m(+0.0) 11.47m(1.1) FOUL      12.37m(1.4) 11.86m(1.4) 12.10m(0.2)
  2 Riley Burger              JR Louisville              12.08m   0.7  39-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.97m(1.4) 12.08m(0.7) 11.94m(-0.5) 11.03m(1.6)
  3 Autumn Bell               FR Louisville              12.05m   2.7  39-06.50 
     12.05m(2.7) 10.88m(-0.4) FOUL      11.67m(-0.3) 12.00m(1.3) 11.77m(-0.7)
  4 Nia Christie              SO Clemson                 11.94m   0.1  39-02.25 
     11.74m(-1.0) 10.82m(+0.0) 11.94m(0.1) FOUL      11.66m(-0.5) FOUL     
  5 Madison McConico          FR Georgia                 11.80m  -1.4  38-08.75 
     11.77m(-1.6) FOUL      FOUL      11.43m(-1.2) 11.64m(-0.9) 11.80m(-1.4)
  6 Kassandra Roemer          SR Clemson                 11.73m   0.8  38-06.00 
     11.06m(2.1) 11.61m(1.3) 11.73m(0.8) 11.10m(-0.7) 11.37m(1.3) 11.49m(1.0)
  7 Isabella Bruno            JR Boston Colle            11.64m   2.1  38-02.25 
     FOUL      11.51m(-0.3) 11.29m(-0.9) 11.45m(1.4) FOUL      11.64m(2.1)
  8 Kendal Only               JR Northern Ill            11.38m   NWI  37-04.00 
     11.13m(-0.1) 11.38m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.16m(-0.7)
 -- Alba Cuns Iglesias        FR Louisville                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Allie Scott               SR Lipscomb                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Erin Finley               FR Boston Colle              FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 -- Rachel Darden             JR Louisville                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 18.63m  1996        Romona Pagel, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Offenheiser         JR Missouri                14.44m   47-04.50 
      13.62m  FOUL  FOUL  14.21m  13.65m  14.44m
  2 Ana da Silva              SR Georgia                 13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.84m  FOUL  FOUL  13.29m  FOUL  13.82m
  3 Logan Gray                SO Belmont                 13.25m   43-05.75 
      FOUL  12.89m  13.18m  12.81m  13.10m  13.25m
  4 Rebekah Stucker              Unattached              13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.99m  13.12m  12.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jackie Verseman           SR Belmont                 12.68m   41-07.25 
      11.86m  12.68m  11.98m  11.98m  12.18m  12.47m
  6 Mia Anderson              JR Georgia                 12.07m   39-07.25 
      FOUL  12.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.02m
  7 Ames Burton               FR Missouri                11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.19m  FOUL  11.61m  11.62m  FOUL  11.74m
  8 Franziska Decker          JR Lipscomb                11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.01m  FOUL  11.54m  FOUL  9.89m  10.59m
  9 Olivia Moyer              JR Belmont                 11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.17m  11.23m  FOUL  11.32m
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 60.52m  1991        Franka Dietzsch, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ames Burton               FR Missouri                54.17m     177-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.55m  54.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kaia Harris               JR Missouri                51.95m     170-05 
      49.63m  FOUL  49.51m  48.46m  47.93m  51.95m
  3 Sophia Rivera             SR Missouri                51.37m     168-06 
      FOUL  44.71m  51.37m  FOUL  FOUL  46.07m
  4 Emily Offenheiser         JR Missouri                50.30m     165-00 
      43.25m  42.99m  FOUL  46.50m  50.30m  45.18m
  5 Julia Harisay             SR Georgia                 49.75m     163-03 
      45.46m  45.64m  FOUL  49.75m  47.89m  FOUL
  6 Rebekah Stucker              Unattached              47.07m     154-05 
      FOUL  47.07m  FOUL  FOUL  46.18m  46.56m
  7 Elsie Igberaese           JR Georgia                 45.94m     150-09 
      45.94m  42.14m  FOUL  45.53m  FOUL  44.60m
  8 Katherine Coffey          SR Louisville              44.85m     147-02 
      33.57m  43.51m  44.43m  39.98m  43.50m  44.85m
  9 Madelyn Horne             JR Louisville              44.66m     146-06 
      FOUL  42.07m  44.66m  44.30m  42.79m  43.58m
 10 Brooklyn Hammons          FR Louisville              41.18m     135-01 
      28.02m  41.18m  34.22m            
 11 Logan Gray                SO Belmont                 40.87m     134-01 
      40.87m  40.66m  39.88m            
 12 Jackie Verseman           SR Belmont                 40.64m     133-04 
      38.90m  FOUL  40.64m            
 13 Danielle Sloley           JR Clemson                 39.48m     129-06 
      39.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Zoe Yeast                 SO Louisville              38.22m     125-05 
      36.36m  36.85m  38.22m            
 15 Olivia Moyer              JR Belmont                 36.67m     120-04 
      36.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 71.14m  2005        Erin Gilreath, NYAC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elsie Igberaese           JR Georgia                 59.97m     196-09 
      59.97m  FOUL  53.73m  FOUL  55.77m  FOUL
  2 Carolina Daza             JR Missouri                59.15m     194-01 
      59.15m  FOUL  56.66m  58.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Sydney Oberdiek           SR Missouri                58.94m     193-04 
      58.00m  58.86m  58.94m  58.53m  55.95m  56.37m
  4 Ana da Silva              SR Georgia                 57.29m     187-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.12m  55.78m  57.29m  FOUL
  5 Katherine Coffey          SR Louisville              56.31m     184-09 
      53.66m  54.34m  56.31m  54.32m  52.35m  FOUL
  6 Mia Anderson              JR Georgia                 53.57m     175-09 
      47.61m  53.57m  52.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Rebekah Stucker              Unattached              53.07m     174-01 
      53.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Zoe Yeast                 SO Louisville              52.12m     171-00 
      FOUL  51.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.12m
  9 Hannah Judge              JR Louisville              49.90m     163-08 
      49.90m  48.49m  48.31m  FOUL  47.36m  48.92m
 10 Brooklyn Hammons          FR Louisville              49.40m     162-01 
      49.40m  FOUL  45.49m            
 11 Tiana Bazie               JR Louisville              48.47m     159-00 
      FOUL  48.47m  FOUL            
 12 Logan Gray                SO Belmont                 45.83m     150-04 
      45.01m  FOUL  45.83m            
 13 Riley Lair                SO Clemson                 41.86m     137-04 
      41.86m  40.65m  41.74m            
 -- Petra Gombas              FR Missouri                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jackie Verseman           SR Belmont                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kaia Harris               JR Missouri                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
    Facility: F 62.94m  1999        Lauren Eve, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Sophia Rivera             SR Missouri                57.67m     189-02  2 
      53.26m  57.67m  55.86m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Skylar Ciccolini          SO Missouri                55.45m     181-11  2 
      FOUL  55.45m  45.20m  45.65m  44.98m  FOUL
  3 Erin McMeniman            SR Georgia                 50.48m     165-07  2 
      48.85m  46.09m  42.77m  50.48m  43.49m  FOUL
  4 Atina Kamasi              SR Missouri                49.82m     163-05  2 
      49.82m  45.57m  FOUL  43.29m  43.77m  44.72m
  5 Valentina Barrios Bornac  SO Missouri                49.53m     162-06  2 
      47.21m  45.37m  49.53m  43.88m  45.77m  FOUL
  6 Erin Zimmerman            JR Missouri                46.76m     153-05  2 
      46.76m  40.47m  44.38m  FOUL  42.16m  41.82m
  7 Julia Harisay             SR Georgia                 45.04m     147-09  2 
      43.72m  41.96m  44.67m  FOUL  40.96m  45.04m
  8 Kaesha George             JR Missouri                42.40m     139-01  1 
      40.30m  41.09m  42.40m  38.99m  38.53m  40.08m
  9 Maddie Quinn              JR Belmont                 41.86m     137-04  2 
      39.79m  41.86m  40.62m  40.09m  37.38m  35.56m
 10 Kiyah Bast                SO Missouri                39.73m     130-04  2 
      37.62m  39.73m  39.04m            
 11 Isabelle Klett            SO Clemson                 36.28m     119-00  1 
      36.28m  35.62m  36.03m            
 12 Sofia De Coteau           JR Clemson                 35.91m     117-10  1 
      34.15m  35.91m  33.32m            
 13 Emily Rohan               FR Boston Colle            35.70m     117-01  1 
      35.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Alexandra McNeil          JR Boston Colle            31.83m     104-05  1 
      30.72m  FOUL  31.83m            
 15 Olivia Raia               FR Boston Colle            30.14m      98-11  1 
      FOUL  30.14m  FOUL            
 16 Raelee Moore              JR Lipscomb                28.61m      93-10  1 
      28.61m  28.29m  28.21m            
 17 Gabriella Raia            JR Boston Colle            24.31m      79-09  1 
      24.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 10.03  2000        Tim Montgomery, Sprint Capital              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan Macklin             FR Louisville               10.51  -0.5  1 
  2 Jayson Ashford            SR Missouri                 10.59  -0.5  1 
  3 Isiah Pantiere            SR Louisville               10.61  -0.5  1 
  4 Jaylen Cole               FR Louisville               10.67  -0.5  1 
  5 Brenton Shippy            JR Louisville               10.75  -0.5  1 
  6 Robert Hines              FR Missouri                 10.84   0.5  2 
  7 Carden Williams           SR Clemson                  10.91   0.5  2 
  8 Jeremiah Willis           JR Louisville               10.92   0.5  2 
  9 Deven Ward                SR Lipscomb                 10.98  -0.5  1 
 10 Wessel Vandernest         FR Lipscomb                 11.34   0.5  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 19.92  2022        Matthew Boling, Georgia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Morales Will  FR Georgia                  21.22  -2.5  1 
  2 Isiah Pantiere            SR Louisville               21.44  -2.5  1 
  3 Jayson Ashford            SR Missouri                 21.71  -2.5  1 
  4 Bradley Favors            SO Georgia Tech             21.94  -2.5  1 
  5 Rajay Hamilton               Unattached               22.24  -0.4  2 
  6 Noah Carmichael           FR Louisville               22.26  -0.4  2 
  7 Max McQuide               SO Boston Colle             22.28  -2.6  3 
  8 Kameron Jones                Unattached               22.29  -2.5  1 
  9 Carden Williams           SR Clemson                  22.40  -0.4  2 
 10 Demontae Wilson           SR Lipscomb                 22.50  -0.4  2 
 11 Robert Joseph             FR Louisville               22.56  -2.6  3 
 12 Robert Hines              FR Missouri                 22.76  -2.6  3 
 13 Jesse Casas               JR Louisville               22.92  -0.4  2 
 14 Jacob Brunsman            JR Missouri                 22.92  -0.4  2 
 15 Marc Poland               SO Missouri                 22.93   2.5  4 
 16 Dimitri Kemp              SO Lipscomb                 23.02   2.5  4 
 17 David Buckner             JR Missouri                 23.16  -2.6  3 
 -- Dylan Jean-Baptiste       SR Georgia Tech               DNF   2.5  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 44.35  2007        Angelo Taylor, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kameron Jones                Unattached               47.06   1 
  2 Caleb Cavanaugh           JR Georgia                  47.42   1 
  3 Rajay Hamilton               Unattached               47.49   1 
  4 Jevon Williams            JR Clemson                  47.55   1 
  5 De'Andre Anderson         JR Clemson                  47.62   1 
  6 Jameson Miller            JR Georgia Tech             48.19   1 
  7 Theron Bradford           SO Clemson                  48.23   1 
  8 Max McQuide               SO Boston Colle             48.81   2 
  9 Damon Frabotta            FR Boston Colle             49.69   3 
 10 Ryan Farrell              SO Louisville               49.84   2 
 11 Stephen Colleran          SO Boston Colle             50.12   3 
 12 Jackson Sexton            SO Georgia Tech             50.15   3 
 13 Jackson Sigalove          SO Boston Colle             50.43   3 
 14 Marc Poland               SO Missouri                 50.50   3 
 14 Gabriel Ludwick           JR Clemson                  50.50   2 
 16 Jacob Brunsman            JR Missouri                 50.93   2 
 17 Dylan Christian           FR Louisville               51.12   2 
 18 Alex Teufel               FR Clemson                  53.30   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1:45.76  2006        Tom Lancashire, Florida State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clayborn Pender           SR Georgia                1:51.07   1 
  2 Victor Ndiwa              FR Clemson                1:51.57   1 
  3 Parker Buchheit           SO Georgia Tech           1:51.88   1 
  4 Joshua Williams           SR Georgia Tech           1:52.23   1 
  5 Jeremiah LaDuca              Unattached             1:52.35   1 
  6 Bill Comstock             SR Lipscomb               1:53.81   2 
  7 Zack Truitt               JR Georgia                1:53.98   2 
  8 Harrison Fultz            JR Georgia Tech           1:53.99   1 
  9 Brady Yingst              FR Lipscomb               1:54.97   2 
 10 Nicky Alexander           JR Louisville             1:55.18   3 
 11 Sawyer Dagan              SO Clemson                1:55.40   4 
 12 Chris Cherono             SO Georgia Tech           1:55.43   2 
 13 Leif Andersen             JR Georgia Tech           1:55.82   2 
 14 Jason Krell               SO Louisville             1:55.82   4 
 15 Daniel Sullivan              Unattached             1:55.88   2 
 16 Nolan Satterfield         FR Louisville             1:56.22   5 
 17 Myles Collins             SO Georgia Tech           1:56.37   3 
 18 Cole Miller               SO Georgia Tech           1:56.39   2 
 19 Trent Bell                FR Georgia Tech           1:56.47   4 
 20 Bing Hudson               SO Lipscomb               1:56.78   3 
 21 Cole Heron                SO Georgia                1:56.79   3 
 22 Will Ponder                  Unattached             1:56.84   3 
 23 Charlie Smith             SO Georgia Tech           1:56.84   3 
 24 Ethan Meyer               JR Louisville             1:56.85   5 
 25 Blake Hays                JR Missouri               1:57.58   5 
 26 Jack Voss                 SO Georgia Tech           1:57.76   4 
 27 Jackson Leech             JR Clemson                1:58.30   5 
 28 Braden Blakley               Unattached             1:58.69   1 
 29 Jacob Serra                  Unattached             1:58.84   4 
 30 Stanley Finley            JR Clemson                2:00.13   4 
 31 Grant Gaffney                Unattached             2:01.91   5 
 32 Trey Haralson             FR Lipscomb               2:02.42   4 
 33 Skylar Taylor                Unattached             2:03.45   5 
 -- Theron Bradford           SO Clemson                    DNF   1 
 -- Saxon Brown               FR Lipscomb                   DNF   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 3:40.37  2018        Neil Gourley, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Ndiwa              FR Clemson                3:49.50   1 
  2 Clayborn Pender           SR Georgia                3:50.00   1 
  3 Sam Bowers                SR Georgia                3:50.86   1 
  4 Zack Truitt               JR Georgia                3:52.43   1 
  5 Karl Heron                SO Georgia                3:52.76   1 
  6 Joshua Williams           SR Georgia Tech           3:53.36   1 
  7 Scott McKenzie            JR Lipscomb               3:54.04   2 
  8 Charles Condra            JR Georgia                3:54.24   2 
  9 Charlie Smith             SO Georgia Tech           3:54.25   1 
 10 Nicky Alexander           JR Louisville             3:54.58   2 
 11 Leif Andersen             JR Georgia Tech           3:54.68   1 
 12 James Cragin              SR Georgia Tech           3:54.79   1 
 13 Cole Miller               SO Georgia Tech           3:54.80   1 
 14 Jackson Borden            SO Georgia Tech           3:56.58   3 
 15 Zachary Roe               SO Georgia                3:56.65   2 
 16 Trent Bell                FR Georgia Tech           3:56.73   3 
 17 John Higinbotham          SO Georgia Tech           3:57.19   2 
 18 Sawyer Dagan              SO Clemson                3:58.25   2 
 19 Cole Kimmel               SO Lipscomb               3:58.93   3 
 20 Devin Wade                SO Georgia Tech           3:59.40   3 
 21 Ryan Farrell              SO Louisville             3:59.55   2 
 22 Mac Howie                 FR Georgia                3:59.65   2 
 23 Zach Jaeger               JR Georgia Tech           3:59.66   1 
 24 Tristan Autry             SO Georgia Tech           3:59.76   3 
 25 Bill Comstock             SR Lipscomb               3:59.81   4 
 26 Ronan Sullivan            JR Georgia Tech           4:00.15   2 
 27 Daniel Sullivan              Unattached             4:00.51   3 
 28 Jacob Russell Lister         Wild Ox TC             4:00.63   3 
 29 Jason Krell               SO Louisville             4:00.69   3 
 30 Jackson Leech             JR Clemson                4:00.90   2 
 31 Cole Streich                 Wild Ox TC             4:01.39   3 
 32 Brian Risse               JR Lipscomb               4:01.83   2 
 33 Trey Haralson             FR Lipscomb               4:02.08   4 
 34 Nolan Satterfield         FR Louisville             4:02.17   3 
 35 William Lusty                Unattached             4:02.43   4 
 36 Ben Butcher               SO Lipscomb               4:04.42   4 
 37 Gavin Morrow              SO Belmont                4:05.57   4 
 38 Andy Stohr                SO Lipscomb               4:08.04   4 
 39 Stanley Finley            JR Clemson                4:09.05   3 
 40 Joel Wolf                 SO Belmont                4:09.71   4 
 41 Jacob Serra                  Unattached             4:10.86   4 
 42 Garrett Hesselgesser      FR Belmont                4:11.81   4 
 43 Skylar Taylor                Unattached             4:14.72   4 
 44 Cayden Durrough           FR Lipscomb               4:20.41   4 
 -- Gabriel Ludwick           JR Clemson                    DNF   1 
 -- Braden Blakley               Unattached                 DNF   4 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 13:55.75  2010        Jacob Korir, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Nyman                JR Georgia Tech          14:24.16  
  2 Joey Sandel               FR Georgia Tech          14:42.63  
  3 Aidan Thompson               Wild Ox TC            14:44.60  
  4 Zach Israel                  Wild Ox TC            14:46.45  
  5 Jack Voss                 SO Georgia Tech          14:47.38  
  6 Jacob Peters              SO Mercer                14:53.60  
  7 Chris Cherono             SO Georgia Tech          14:54.22  
  8 Joshua Kraver                Mercer                14:54.56  
  9 Corentin Serbource        SR Clemson               14:55.31  
 10 Samuel Garringer          JR Clemson               14:55.61  
 11 Ethan Meyer               JR Louisville            14:58.47  
 12 Trey Sullivan             FR Clemson               14:59.22  
 13 Myles Collins             SO Georgia Tech          14:59.92  
 14 Ethan Curnow              SO Georgia Tech          15:04.23  
 15 Elijah McCauley              Unattached            15:04.56  
 16 Harrison Morris           JR Georgia Tech          15:05.30  
 17 Nicolas Fontova           JR Georgia               15:06.36  
 18 Vladimir Zander-Velloso      Mercer                15:08.54  
 19 Jonathan Greene              Mercer                15:09.52  
 20 Zac Shaffer               JR Belmont               15:11.00  
 21 Reece Cato                   Mercer                15:13.02  
 22 Buck Ledford              SO Mercer                15:15.99  
 23 Michael Fabiano              Unattached            15:17.23  
 24 Jack McManus              JR Clemson               15:19.33  
 25 Nathaniel Verska             Unattached            15:21.22  
 26 Drew Alexander               Unattached            15:21.71  
 27 Noah Epker                FR Belmont               15:22.46  
 28 Kyle Lindon                  Unattached            15:30.99  
 29 Yianni Pothoulakis        SO Mercer                15:38.14  
 30 Aki Tsuchida                 Unattached            15:41.65  
 31 Jean-Lou Pare             SO Georgia Tech          15:43.81  
 32 Chinmay Dongari              Mercer                15:54.31  
 33 Peyton Millwood           SO Mercer                15:54.91  
 34 Nathan Solomon            FR Georgia Tech          16:02.64  
 35 Sebasthian Rodriguez         Mercer                16:03.47  
 36 Dalton Yu                    Unattached            16:22.03  
 37 Matthew Dworkin              Unattached            16:32.64  
 -- Cole Kimmel               SO Lipscomb                   DNF  
 -- Cayden Durrough           FR Lipscomb                   DNF  
 -- Kai Komatsu                  Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Jag Gangemi                  Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Georga Crist                 Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Wesley John               JR Georgia                    DNF  
 -- Sam Bowers                SR Georgia                    DNF  
 -- James Cragin              SR Georgia Tech               DNF  
 -- Mac Howie                 FR Georgia                    DNF  
 -- Karl Heron                SO Georgia                    DNF  
 -- Charles Condra            JR Georgia                    DNF  
 -- Ethan Nordman             FR Georgia                    DNF  
 -- Zachary Roe               SO Georgia                    DNF  
 -- Scott McKenzie            JR Lipscomb                   DNF  
 -- Ben Butcher               SO Lipscomb                   DNF  
 -- Andy Stohr                SO Lipscomb                   DNF  
 -- Brian Risse               JR Lipscomb                   DNF  
 -- Ronan Sullivan            JR Georgia Tech               DNF  
 -- Tristan Autry             SO Georgia Tech               DNF  
 -- Jackson Borden            SO Georgia Tech               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Facility: F 13.23  2012        Dexter Faulk, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Justin Lehmkuhler         SO Louisville               16.11   0.9 
  2 Malik Baker               JR Lipscomb                 16.25   0.9 
 -- Chris McKinzy Jr.         JR Missouri                   DNF   0.9 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 48.35  1999        Angelo Taylor, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zachary Charles           JR Missouri                 55.14  
  2 David Buckner             JR Missouri                 55.23  
  3 Malik Baker               JR Lipscomb               1:00.82  
  4 Marcellus Sells              Unattached             1:02.75  
 -- RJ Alowonle                  Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 8:38.33  2008        Luke Gunn, Florida State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin Remick             JR Lipscomb               9:14.56  
  2 Nick Regas                JR Lipscomb               9:15.58  
  3 Bing Hudson               SO Lipscomb               9:20.73  
  4 Spenser Wolf              FR Louisville             9:28.10  
  5 Forest MacKenzie          JR Louisville             9:34.80  
  6 Zach Brill                FR Belmont                9:34.97  
  7 Will Goldsmith               Unattached            10:43.13  
  8 Vishal Venkatech             Unattached            11:39.60  
 -- Wesley John               JR Georgia                    DNF  
 -- Brady Yingst              FR Lipscomb                   DNF  
 -- Ethan Nordman             FR Georgia                    DNF  
 -- Cole Heron                SO Georgia                    DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 39.00  2012        Florida State                               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Louisville                                            40.61  
     1) Isiah Pantiere SR               2) Nolan Macklin FR               
     3) Brenton Shippy JR               4) Jaylen Cole FR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 3:00.65  2000        Sprint Capital                            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clemson                                             3:13.13   1 
     1) Theron Bradford SO              2) De'Andre Anderson JR           
     3) Jevon Williams JR               4) Gabriel Ludwick JR             
  2 Georgia Tech                                        3:16.62   1 
     1) Jameson Miller JR               2) Bradley Favors SO              
     3) Jackson Sexton SO               4) Parker Buchheit SO             
  3 Louisville                                          3:20.25   1 
     1) Noah Carmichael FR              2) Jesse Casas JR                 
     3) Robert Joseph FR                4) Jaylen Cole FR                 
  4 Louisville  'B'                                     3:24.07   2 
     1) Paul Kallenberg SO              2) Ryan Farrell SO                
     3) Dylan Christian FR              4) Justin Lehmkuhler SO           
  5 Georgia Tech  'B'                                   3:27.11   2 
     1) Harrison Fultz JR               2) Nick Nyman JR                  
     3) Joshua Williams SR              4) Leif Andersen JR               
  6 Georgia Tech  'C'                                   3:31.74   2 
     1) Trent Bell FR                   2) Chris Cherono SO               
     3) Charlie Smith SO                4) Cole Miller SO                 
 -- Lipscomb                                                DNF   1 
     1) Isaiah Marc FR                  2) Dimitri Kemp SO                
     3) Saxon Brown FR                  4) Nathan Wallace FR              
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.85, 1.90, 1.95, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09 +3cm
    Facility: F 2.28m  1986        Victor Small, Clemson                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jonah Hyde                JR Louisville               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 2.06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Justin Lehmkuhler         SO Louisville               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Omar Arnaout              FR Georgia Tech             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 McKinley Thompson         SR Georgia Tech             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Mason Corbin              SR Clemson                  1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 4.45, 4.60, 4.75, 4.90, 5.05, 5.15, 5.25 +10cm
    Facility: F 5.65m  2000        Tim Mack, Unattached                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Paul Kallenberg           SO Louisville                  NH            
     4.45 4.60 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Ty McPhail                SO Louisville                  NH            
     4.45 4.60 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Efram Melendez            FR Clemson                     NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 -- Alon Rogow                FR Georgia                     NH            
     4.45 4.60 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Facility: F 8.10m  1994        Roland McGhee, Mid Tennessee State          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cameron O'Neal            JR Georgia Tech             7.43m   1.6  24-04.50 
     7.06m(0.7) 7.43m(1.6) 7.22m(1.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  2 Trae Burns                FR Louisville               7.07m   1.7  23-02.50 
     6.63m(0.3) 6.71m(0.5) 6.63m(+0.0) 6.57m(0.7) 7.07m(1.7) FOUL     
  3 Adam Axelrod              SO Louisville               7.01m  +0.0  23-00.00 
     FOUL      7.01m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  4 Ryan John                 FR Clemson                  6.96m  +0.0  22-10.00 
     6.56m(1.1) 6.61m(+0.0) 6.96m(+0.0) 6.65m(1.9) PASS      6.56m(+0.0)
  5 Grigoris Nikolaou         SO Louisville               6.93m   0.1  22-09.00 
     FOUL      6.93m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Jeremiah Willis           JR Louisville               6.88m   0.3  22-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.88m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Jamel Edwards             SR Clemson                  6.77m   1.0  22-02.50 
     6.63m(0.4) 6.77m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.43m(0.2) 6.73m(1.7)
  8 Petar Canak               FR Missouri                 6.73m  +0.0  22-01.00 
     6.64m(0.7) 6.58m(0.7) 6.49m(0.6) 6.55m(0.5) 6.73m(+0.0) 6.71m(1.0)
  9 Dimitri Kemp              SO Lipscomb                 6.17m   0.3  20-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.08m(0.2) 6.17m(0.3) PASS      PASS     
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Facility: F 17.16m  2004        Walter Davis, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 John Watkins              JR Georgia Tech            15.52m  -1.3  50-11.00 
     15.09m(+0.0) FOUL      15.07m(0.3) 15.52m(-1.3) FOUL      15.26m(-0.3)
  2 Grigoris Nikolaou         SO Louisville              14.99m   1.6  49-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14.99m(1.6) FOUL     
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 21.49m  2002        CJ Hunter, Nike                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gavin Beverage            JR Georgia                 17.24m   56-06.75 
      16.02m  17.24m  FOUL  16.30m  FOUL  16.58m
  2 Jamir Gibson              SR Georgia Tech            17.06m   55-11.75 
      16.81m  16.62m  16.67m  16.81m  16.94m  17.06m
  3 Bryan Hudson              JR Louisville              16.69m   54-09.25 
      FOUL  16.57m  FOUL  16.69m  16.65m  FOUL
  4 Jorge Contreras           JR Louisville              16.38m   53-09.00 
      15.95m  FOUL  16.31m  FOUL  16.38m  16.19m
  5 Adar Sheere               SR Louisville              16.14m   52-11.50 
      FOUL  15.82m  FOUL  16.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Rece Rowan                SO Missouri                16.03m   52-07.25 
      15.71m  16.03m  15.47m  15.28m  FOUL  15.04m
  7 Jackson Grant             SO Belmont                 15.22m   49-11.25 
      FOUL  13.90m  14.81m  15.22m  14.69m  14.68m
  8 Robert Joseph             SO Belmont                 13.52m   44-04.25 
      12.80m  13.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Alex Teufel               FR Clemson                  9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.81m  FOUL  8.93m  FOUL  8.87m  8.71m
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 65.22m  1996        Tony Washington, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jamir Gibson              SR Georgia Tech            55.33m     181-06 
      FOUL  53.18m  FOUL  55.33m  FOUL  52.43m
  2 Mitchell Weber            JR Missouri                55.06m     180-08 
      52.14m  54.09m  51.83m  52.04m  FOUL  55.06m
  3 Bryan Hudson              JR Louisville              53.79m     176-06 
      52.56m  52.59m  51.92m  53.79m  52.71m  51.75m
  4 Rece Rowan                SO Missouri                51.88m     170-02 
      FOUL  51.88m  50.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jorge Contreras           JR Louisville              50.58m     165-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.89m  FOUL  FOUL  50.58m
  6 Ethan Alyea               JR Louisville              45.75m     150-01 
      43.42m  43.93m  45.75m  FOUL  45.61m  FOUL
  7 Jason Petko               SO Missouri                45.68m     149-10 
      45.68m  FOUL  42.36m  45.34m  FOUL  44.20m
  8 Jackson Grant             SO Belmont                 45.64m     149-09 
      FOUL  42.75m  41.46m  45.64m  FOUL  41.81m
  9 Paul Kallenberg           SO Louisville              40.57m     133-01 
      40.57m  40.54m  40.01m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Robert Joseph             SO Belmont                 39.05m     128-01 
      39.05m  FOUL  36.69m            
 -- Daniel Cope               SO Clemson                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 77.08m  2002        Andras Haklits, Georgia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alencar Pereira           SR Georgia                 70.45m     231-02 
      70.45m  FOUL  68.75m  66.88m  FOUL  69.39m
  2 Erik Fertig               JR Louisville              60.36m     198-00 
      60.36m  FOUL  58.60m  56.88m  60.08m  58.13m
  3 Ethan Alyea               JR Louisville              56.92m     186-09 
      55.14m  56.92m  55.59m  54.31m  FOUL  54.56m
  4 Sam Innes                 FR Missouri                55.21m     181-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Harrison Pawsat           SO Louisville              53.84m     176-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.49m  52.58m  51.73m  53.84m
  6 Jamir Gibson              SR Georgia Tech            52.96m     173-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.96m  FOUL  FOUL  50.32m
  7 Jackson Grant             SO Belmont                 44.55m     146-02 
      42.61m  43.71m  44.55m  43.70m  FOUL  43.43m
  8 Robert Joseph             SO Belmont                 44.11m     144-09 
      FOUL  42.07m  44.11m  FOUL  43.37m  FOUL
  9 Cade Jones                SR Clemson                 42.49m     139-05 
      FOUL  41.82m  42.49m  FOUL  41.14m  FOUL
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 84.68m  2022        Keshorn Walcott, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marc Minichello           SR Georgia                 69.20m     227-00 
      66.77m  69.20m  68.82m  FOUL  61.85m  FOUL
  2 Ethan Cocco               JR Clemson                 63.81m     209-04 
      63.81m  60.02m  61.50m  59.82m  PASS  PASS
  3 Bo Miller                 SR Belmont                 59.08m     193-10 
      50.84m  48.93m  53.40m  50.80m  55.90m  59.08m
  4 John Drwal                SR Clemson                 56.77m     186-03 
      56.77m  53.00m  52.79m  54.48m  FOUL  53.54m
  5 Alejandro Collins         SR Georgia                 55.00m     180-05 
      54.72m  FOUL  54.19m  55.00m  54.04m  FOUL
  6 Paul Kallenberg           SO Louisville              51.19m     167-11 
      49.98m  FOUL  51.19m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  7 Ryan Drwal                FR Louisville              47.75m     156-08 
      44.88m  44.20m  46.50m  47.75m  46.54m  PASS
  8 Ben Miller                JR Belmont                 43.83m     143-09 
      42.19m  43.83m  FOUL  42.17m  FOUL  39.57m
  9 Justin Lehmkuhler         SO Louisville              36.97m     121-03 
      FOUL  36.97m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS