Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2024 09:28 PM
                  IUPUI Invitational - 1/26/2024 to 1/27/2024                  
                              Fall Creek Pavilion                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meredith Goff                Northern Ken              7.59Q  4 
  2 Khristel Martindale          Lewis                     7.60Q  1 
  3 Makayla Sumrall              Ball State                7.61Q  3 
  4 Alana Springer               Ball State                7.63Q  2 
  5 Rose Ogbuli                  Lewis                     7.65Q  5 
  6 Camryn Dunn                  Miami (Ohio)              7.61q  3 
  7 Moriah Johnson               Ball State                7.68q  5 
  8 Jenna Oriani                 Ball State                7.70q  4 
  9 Ella Scally                  Miami (Ohio)              7.73   2 
 10 Chavi Flowers                Illinois Sta              7.81   1 
 11 Hallie Montgomery            Indianapolis              7.89   1 
 12 Jocelyn Davis                Butler                    7.89   4 
 13 Catalla Jones                Marian (Ind.              7.90   5 
 13 Zaleeya Martin               Indianapolis              7.90   4 
 15 Ailliyah Reese               Indianapolis              7.92   1 
 16 Ke'Vina Finch                Oakland                   7.93   2 
 17 Armoney Clay                 Marian (Ind.              7.98   3 
 18 Riana Hayes                  North Park                8.03   3 
 19 Jordan Archie                Northern Ken              8.06   4 
 20 Kayla Walters                Miami (Ohio)              8.07   2 
 21 Jade Cadichon                Butler                    8.09   2 
 22 Jaela Pierson                Bradley                   8.12   3 
 23 Jaylin Washington            Oakland                   8.15   5 
 24 Lillian Sebastian            Iupui                     8.16   3 
 25 Melinda Brown                Cleveland St              8.17   1 
 26 Chloe Rickson                Miami (Ohio)              8.17   1 
 27 Devin Johnston               Eastern Illi              8.17   4 
 28 Kate Pratt                   Miami (Ohio)              8.22   2 
 29 Julia Rapp                   Cleveland St              8.24   3 
 29 Janae Bailey                 Marian (Ind.              8.24   5 
 31 Kyla Kante                   Iupui                     8.26   4 
 32 Skyler Sichting              Iupui                     8.27   3 
 33 Alexandra Martinez           Lewis                     8.31   5 
 34 Katelyn Skinner              Butler                    8.51   1 
 35 Sidney Sanders               Miami (Ohio)              8.54   4 
 36 Mariana Costa                North Park                8.60   5 
 37 Vanessa Montesinos-Cruz      North Park               10.01   2 
 -- Shaina Rutlege               Northern Ken               DNS   2 
 -- Peter-Shae Fuller            Bradley                    DNS   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Makayla Sumrall              Ball State                7.58  
  2 Camryn Dunn                  Miami (Ohio)              7.59  
  3 Khristel Martindale          Lewis                     7.62  
  4 Alana Springer               Ball State                7.64  
  5 Rose Ogbuli                  Lewis                     7.65  
  6 Jenna Oriani                 Ball State                7.66  
  7 Meredith Goff                Northern Ken              7.69  
  8 Moriah Johnson               Ball State                7.73  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alana Springer               Ball State               24.46   1 
  2 Nnenna Okpara                Illinois Sta             24.50   1 
  3 Jenna Oriani                 Ball State               24.59   1 
  4 Meredith Goff                Northern Ken             24.74   2 
  5 Rose Ogbuli                  Lewis                    24.80   1 
  6 Camryn Dunn                  Miami (Ohio)             24.99   3 
  7 Khristel Martindale          Lewis                    25.05   1 
  8 Erin Starkes                 Northern Ken             25.06   2 
  9 Abby Suszek                  Miami (Ohio)             25.07   2 
 10 Lucca Agate                  Miami (Ohio)             25.13   4 
 11 Modupe Awosanya              Iupui                    25.15   2 
 12 Hallie Montgomery            Indianapolis             25.16   3 
 13 Faith Wyman                  Lewis                    25.35   2 
 14 Makenna McBride              Eastern Illi             25.52   3 
 15 Janae Bailey                 Marian (Ind.             25.61   5 
 16 Thea Ring                    North Park               25.68   6 
 17 Ke'Vina Finch                Oakland                  25.78   3 
 18 Jocelyn Davis                Butler                   25.91   4 
 19 Grace Hungerford             Oakland                  25.91   5 
 20 Karis Davis                  Iupui                    26.03   4 
 21 Jenna Doezema                Butler                   26.06   4 
 22 Jordan Archie                Northern Ken             26.14   6 
 23 Devin Johnston               Eastern Illi             26.17   3 
 24 Riana Hayes                  North Park               26.17   7 
 25 Paige Schulte                Iupui                    26.29   8 
 26 Jaylin Washington            Oakland                  26.34   4 
 27 Clara Reynolds               Butler                   26.39   7 
 28 Reagan Kelly                 Butler                   26.45   5 
 28 Corrina Courser              Illinois Sta             26.45   6 
 30 Jennah Rogers                Ball State               26.54   6 
 31 Armoney Clay                 Marian (Ind.             26.62   7 
 32 Grace Stedge                 Butler                   26.64   7 
 33 Sierra Savage                Bradley                  26.66   5 
 34 Zaleeya Martin               Indianapolis             26.77   8 
 35 Madison Schofield            Indianapolis             27.10   5 
 36 Allie Minier                 Butler                   27.22   6 
 37 Julia Rapp                   Cleveland St             27.39   8 
 38 Kate Pratt                   Miami (Ohio)             27.44   5 
 39 Melinda Brown                Cleveland St             27.58   7 
 40 Leah Hoover                  Cleveland St             27.75   8 
 41 Sidney Sanders               Miami (Ohio)             28.34   6 
 42 Cassidy Mullens              North Park               34.59   8 
 -- Jade Cadichon                Butler                     DNS   8 
 -- Abby Venhaus                 Eastern Illi               DNS   4 
 -- Catalla Jones                Marian (Ind.               DNS   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abby Suszek                  Miami (Ohio)             56.20   1 
  2 Emma Potter                  Ball State               56.73   1 
  3 Amiyah Davis                 Bradley                  56.98   1 
  4 Makenna McBride              Eastern Illi             57.85   2 
  5 Grace Hungerford             Oakland                  57.98   1 
  6 Lucca Agate                  Miami (Ohio)             58.11   3 
  7 Andrea Armstrong             Northern Ken             58.21   1 
  8 Emily Sonderman              Indianapolis             58.40   2 
  9 Cameron Bitterman            Northern Ken             58.53   2 
 10 Samone Winters               Illinois Sta             59.06   2 
 11 Allison Valladay             Ball State               59.52   1 
 12 Taylor Thomas                Marian (Ind.             59.73   2 
 13 Janae Bailey                 Marian (Ind.             59.88   4 
 14 Syeira Campbell              Bradley                  59.95   4 
 15 Karis Davis                  Iupui                  1:00.46   2 
 16 Andriana Erotocritou         Bradley                1:00.50   4 
 17 Paige Schulte                Iupui                  1:00.90   5 
 18 Olivia Clark                 Southern Ind           1:00.99   5 
 19 Tilly Nasende                Cleveland St           1:01.01   3 
 20 Reese McCuan                 Iupui                  1:01.11   3 
 21 Grace Stedge                 Butler                 1:01.12   5 
 22 Lena Stolla                  Bradley                1:01.18   3 
 23 Hallee Thomas                Eastern Illi           1:01.19   3 
 24 Joi Bradley                  Northern Ken           1:01.30   4 
 25 Mae Reed                     Miami (Ohio)           1:02.18   5 
 26 Laci Spore                   Iupui                  1:02.59   6 
 27 Sage Brown                   Butler                 1:02.75   6 
 28 Madison Morris               Cleveland St           1:02.81   4 
 29 Hope Rajlich                 Bradley                1:02.98   6 
 30 Cassandra Bradbury           Eastern Illi           1:03.50   4 
 31 Ky'Renae Matlock             Cleveland St           1:03.63   6 
 32 Jordan Griffin               Butler                 1:03.76   5 
 33 Trinity Gleitz               Indianapolis           1:04.40   6 
 34 Alysia Arias                 Lewis                  1:04.67   5 
 -- Hanna Reuter                 Marian (Ind.               DNS   3 
 
Women 600 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Nielsen                Bradley                1:31.33   1 
  2 Claire Lange                 Marian (Ind.           1:34.76   2 
  3 Abby Jackson                 Oakland                1:35.30   2 
  4 Lena Stolla                  Bradley                1:35.97   1 
  5 Alexis Thigpen               Ball State             1:36.30   1 
  6 Leila Williams-Molitor       Ball State             1:36.65   1 
  7 Taylor Thomas                Marian (Ind.           1:37.80   2 
  8 Andriana Erotocritou         Bradley                1:38.02   2 
  9 Hanna Reuter                 Marian (Ind.           1:38.45   1 
 10 Darby Roth                   Lewis                  1:39.13   1 
 11 Caitlin Rose                 Butler                 1:43.41   3 
 12 Katie Melzer                 Lewis                  1:43.57   2 
 13 Macie Radcliffe              Northern Ken           1:45.52   3 
 14 Sophia Pomnean               Cleveland St           1:48.34   3 
 15 Madison Morris               Cleveland St           1:50.36   2 
 16 Jade Stinson                 Northern Ken           1:51.70   3 
 17 Maci Easton                  Ball State             2:03.13   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trixie Wraith                Bradley                2:10.51   1 
  2 Ashley Quinn                 Oakland                2:14.46   1 
  3 Colleen Zeibert              Illinois Sta           2:15.87   1 
  4 Olivia Kennedy               Northern Ken           2:16.51   1 
  5 Mattison Plummer             Illinois Sta           2:16.52   1 
  6 Abby Jackson                 Oakland                2:16.63   2 
  7 Grace Erb                    Illinois Sta           2:17.33   1 
  8 Kathryn Cichon               Eastern Illi           2:19.51   2 
  9 Sarah Carr                   Eastern Illi           2:20.20   2 
 10 Karenna Duffey               Oakland                2:20.23   4 
 11 Mariah Judy                  Indianapolis           2:21.74   4 
 12 Rylea Borgic                 Eastern Illi           2:22.02   3 
 13 Erica Durst                  Northern Ken           2:22.45   4 
 14 Brenda Torres                Eastern Illi           2:23.42   2 
 15 Avery Emerson                Miami (Ohio)           2:26.42   2 
 16 Nora Steele                  Marian (Ind.           2:26.90   3 
 17 Emma Puetz                   Missouri S&T           2:27.15   4 
 18 Macie Radcliffe              Northern Ken           2:27.42   3 
 19 Emma Thompson                Southern Ind           2:27.91   5 
 20 Clare Wigger                 Indianapolis           2:29.48   6 
 21 Gretchen Feldkamp            Miami (Ohio)           2:29.53   4 
 22 Clare Holmes                 Missouri S&T           2:30.44   5 
 23 Wini Barnett                 Iupui                  2:30.68   2 
 24 Shelby Livingston            Southern Ind           2:30.70   5 
 25 Kaylin Casner                Indianapolis           2:31.50   4 
 26 Sydney Klinglesmith          Southern Ind           2:34.75   6 
 27 Rosie Barrett                Marian (Ind.           2:35.70   6 
 28 Marion Dix                   Miami (Ohio)           2:38.59   3 
 29 Madeline Crissman            Cleveland St           2:44.38   6 
 30 Sofia Volkmann               North Park             3:20.17   6 
 -- Anna Newkirk                 Dayton                     DNS   5 
 -- Cara Mooney                  Dayton                     DNS   3 
 -- Adrianna Boyd                Marian (Ind.               DNS   5 
 -- Samantha Wells               Dayton                     DNS   3 
 -- Jenna Eggleston              Dayton                     DNS   5 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mattison Plummer             Illinois Sta           4:54.59   1 
  2 Grace Erb                    Illinois Sta           4:59.22   1 
  3 Anna Kozak                   Lewis                  4:59.25   1 
  4 Abbey Kozak                  Lewis                  5:00.05   1 
  5 Colleen Zeibert              Illinois Sta           5:01.23   1 
  6 Kate Guderjan                Lewis                  5:01.65   1 
  7 Rachael Morrison             Lewis                  5:09.37   1 
  8 Cara Mooney                  Dayton                 5:09.55   1 
  9 Brenda Torres                Eastern Illi           5:11.03   2 
 10 Maci Hoskins                 Ball State             5:13.24   2 
 11 Kathryn Cichon               Eastern Illi           5:13.66   1 
 12 Sophie Reichard              Iupui                  5:14.29   2 
 13 Mariah Judy                  Indianapolis           5:14.71   2 
 14 Hope Erbach                  Northern Ken           5:17.57   2 
 15 Jenna Eggleston              Dayton                 5:18.08   1 
 16 Marlena Stoklosa             Lewis                  5:18.33   2 
 17 Liz Loichinger               Marian (Ind.           5:19.89   2 
 18 Carly Shipman                Lewis                  5:20.17   2 
 19 Jacquelyn Witt               Northern Ken           5:25.21   1 
 20 Karenna Duffey               Oakland                5:32.62   2 
 21 Clare Wigger                 Indianapolis           5:34.10   3 
 22 Chloe Wannamaker             Lewis                  5:34.19   3 
 23 Brooke Bechtel               Cleveland St           5:37.76   2 
 24 Kaylin Casner                Indianapolis           5:38.31   2 
 25 Clare Holmes                 Missouri S&T           5:39.07   3 
 26 Taylor Renkes                Lewis                  5:40.60   2 
 27 Brooke Trinkle               Marian (Ind.           5:40.77   3 
 28 Luci Woodrum                 Marian (Ind.           5:41.48   3 
 29 Becca Orvis                  Iupui                  5:43.13   3 
 30 Kiannah Sarver               Cleveland St           5:46.14   3 
 31 Madeline Crissman            Cleveland St           5:56.97   3 
 32 Sophie Hummitsch             North Park             5:57.89   3 
 33 Emma Klein                   North Park             6:38.18   3 
 -- Grace Biddle                 Northern Ken               DNS   1 
 -- Samantha Wells               Dayton                     DNS   2 
 -- Viviana Sanfilippo           Illinois Sta               DNS   1 
 -- Anna Newkirk                 Dayton                     DNS   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Micah Peals                  Southern Ind          10:30.98  
  2 Kylie Decker                 Eastern Illi          10:33.62  
  3 Kylie Haacke                 Eastern Illi          10:34.21  
  4 Katie Winkler                Southern Ind          10:35.63  
  5 Isabella Marcum              Eastern Illi          10:38.58  
  6 Cara Razavi                  Miami (Ohio)          10:46.30  
  7 Ella Boate                   Miami (Ohio)          10:49.20  
  8 Hannah Robbins               Iupui                 10:51.31  
  9 Ana Crangle                  Cleveland St          10:52.87  
 10 Hannah Sale                  Iupui                 10:55.83  
 11 Sara Livingston              Southern Ind          11:01.75  
 12 Grace Giesler                Missouri S&T          11:03.03  
 13 Victoria Regitz              Missouri S&T          11:05.80  
 14 Autumn Spence                Ball State            11:25.29  
 15 Karli Kitten                 Southern Ind          12:10.97  
 16 Blair Rexing                 Southern Ind          12:17.24  
 -- Ellen White                  Southern Ind               DNS  
 -- Bryn Hothem                  Dayton                     DNS  
 -- Olivia Kindbom               Dayton                     DNS  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryn Hothem                  Dayton                18:04.11  
  2 Madelynn Madison             Cleveland St          18:31.13  
  3 Ana Crangle                  Cleveland St          18:36.09  
  4 Natalie Keller               Cleveland St          18:41.99  
  5 Katie Woods                  Marian (Ind.          18:42.63  
  6 Kara Krol                    Iupui                 18:58.17  
  7 Alex Gomez                   Eastern Illi          19:04.13  
  8 Lainey Roth                  Marian (Ind.          19:04.89  
  9 Sage Colon                   Cleveland St          19:08.58  
 10 Emma Gaston                  Indianapolis          19:34.09  
 11 Gabrielle Harrell            Indianapolis          19:46.11  
 12 Josie Feldman                Marian (Ind.          19:57.56  
 -- Olivia Kindbom               Dayton                     DNS  
 -- Julia Monson                 Eastern Illi               DNS  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenelle Rogers               Ball State                8.56Q  1 
  2 Corrina Courser              Illinois Sta              8.69Q  2 
  3 Ailliyah Reese               Indianapolis              8.81Q  3 
  4 Kayla Walters                Miami (Ohio)              8.89Q  4 
  5 Emilia Ness                  Illinois Sta              8.82q  3 
  6 Kylei Anderson               Oakland                   8.84q  3 
  7 Erin Starkes                 Northern Ken              8.84q  2 
  8 Cambria Geyer                Illinois Sta              9.00q  2 
  9 Lindsey Wormuth              Indianapolis              9.03   4 
 10 Hallee Thomas                Eastern Illi              9.05   1 
 11 Thea Ring                    North Park                9.06   1 
 12 Kyla Kante                   Iupui                     9.07   1 
 13 Journey Howard               Iupui                     9.19   4 
 14 Emon Miles                   Oakland                   9.32   3 
 15 Madison Berger               Miami (Ohio)              9.32   2 
 16 Erin Connors                 Miami (Ohio)              9.33   4 
 17 Maya Wright                  Missouri S&T              9.33   2 
 18 Sydney Harmon                Miami (Ohio)              9.40   1 
 19 Brooke Coffman               Marian (Ind.              9.40   2 
 20 Makensie Kramer              Ball State                9.43   3 
 21 Caroline Schaeckenbach       Cedarville                9.49   1 
 22 Skyler Sichting              Iupui                     9.68   3 
 23 Karmen Kurowicka             Lewis                     9.91   2 
 24 Ella Garvin                  Miami (Ohio)              9.99   1 
 25 Shelby McGee                 Iupui                    10.08   4 
 26 Cloey Simon                  Indianapolis             10.10   3 
 -- Shirelle Linzy               Oakland                     DQ   4 
 -- Lauren Graham                Ball State                 DNS   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenelle Rogers               Ball State                8.58  
  2 Kylei Anderson               Oakland                   8.77  
  3 Corrina Courser              Illinois Sta              8.78  
  4 Ailliyah Reese               Indianapolis              8.86  
  5 Emilia Ness                  Illinois Sta              8.87  
  6 Erin Starkes                 Northern Ken              8.89  
  7 Kayla Walters                Miami (Ohio)              8.93  
  8 Cambria Geyer                Illinois Sta              9.14  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ball State  'A'                                     3:48.30   1 
     1) Alexis Thigpen                  2) Jenna Oriani                   
     3) Emma Potter                     4) Allison Valladay               
  2 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                   3:50.90   1 
     1) Camryn Dunn                     2) Lucca Agate                    
     3) Erin Connors                    4) Abby Suszek                    
  3 Butler  'A'                                         3:54.34   2 
     1) Jocelyn Davis                   2) Reagan Kelly                   
     3) Clara Reynolds                  4) Jenna Doezema                  
  4 Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                  3:56.01   2 
     1) Taylor Thomas                   2) Claire Lange                   
     3) Janae Bailey                    4) Hanna Reuter                   
  5 Illinois State  'A'                                 3:56.88   1 
     1) Samone Winters                  2) Nnenna Okpara                  
     3) Chavi Flowers                   4) Lindsey Miller                 
  6 Iupui  'A'                                          4:01.04   2 
     1) Journey Howard                  2) Reese McCuan                   
     3) Wini Barnett                    4) Modupe Awosanya                
  7 Lewis  'A'                                          4:02.64   3 
     1) Eliana Culpepper                2) Khristel Martindale            
     3) Rose Ogbuli                     4) Faith Wyman                    
  8 Northern Kentucky  'A'                              4:03.38   1 
     1) Cameron Bitterman               2) Andrea Armstrong               
     3) Olivia Kennedy                  4) Jordan Archie                  
  9 Iupui  'B'                                          4:07.14   2 
     1) Paige Schulte                   2) Laci Spore                     
     3) Jada-Marie Davis                4) Karis Davis                    
 10 Miami (Ohio)  'B'                                   4:09.42   1 
     1) Madison Berger                  2) Rachel Smith                   
     3) Mae Reed                        4) Ella Garvin                    
 11 Indianapolis  'A'                                   4:10.16   2 
     1) Emily Sonderman                 2) Cloey Simon                    
     3) Trinity Gleitz                  4) Ellie Lengerich                
 12 Cleveland St.  'A'                                  4:12.81   3 
     1) Tilly Nasende                   2) Madelynn Madison               
     3) Ky'Renae Matlock                4) Melinda Brown                  
 13 Marian (Ind.)  'B'                                  4:14.21   3 
     1) Catalla Jones                   2) Adrianna Boyd                  
     3) Brooke Coffman                  4) Nora Steele                    
 14 Ball State  'B'                                     4:20.80   3 
     1) Mikayla Mimnaugh                2) Maci Hoskins                   
     3) Aaleiah Winford                 4) Maci Easton                    
 15 Cleveland St.  'B'                                  4:26.00   3 
     1) Julia Rapp                      2) Madeline Crissman              
     3) Sophia Pomnean                  4) Leah Hoover                    
 -- Oakland  'A'                                            DNS   1 
     1) Ke'Vina Finch                   2) Jaylin Washington              
     3) Shirelle Linzy                  4) Grace Hungerford               
 -- Dayton  'A'                                             DNS   2 
     1) Julia DiLoreto                  2) Jenna Eggleston                
     3) Cara Mooney                     4) Samantha Wells                 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis  'A'                                         12:07.20  
     1) Kate Guderjan                   2) Alysia Arias                   
     3) Darby Roth                      4) Anna Kozak                     
  2 Lewis  'B'                                         12:10.43  
     1) Abbey Kozak                     2) Eliana Culpepper               
     3) Katie Melzer                    4) Rachael Morrison               
  3 Northern Kentucky  'A'                             12:40.98  
     1) Grace Biddle                    2) Sierra Kendall                 
     3) Erica Durst                     4) Jacquelyn Witt                 
  4 Ball State  'A'                                    12:53.59  
     1) Maci Hoskins                    2) Alexis Thigpen                 
     3) Mikayla Mimnaugh                4) Jessica Velez                  
  5 Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                 13:00.36  
     1) Rosie Barrett                   2) Claire Lange                   
     3) Nora Steele                     4) Liz Loichinger                 
  6 Ball State  'B'                                    13:04.35  
     1) Ella Fullmer                    2) Paige Kirkz                    
     3) Leila Williams-Molitor          4) Kendyl Thrasher                
  7 Northern Kentucky  'B'                             13:48.18  
     1) Kaitlyn Strange                 2) Mikela Aynedjian               
     3) Julia Hageman                   4) Chloe Boa                      
 -- Southern Indiana  'A'                                   DNS  
     1) Blair Rexing                    2) Olivia Clark                   
     3) Karli Kitten                    4) Ellen White                    
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gina Butz                    Marian (Ind.             1.69m  
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.61 1.65 1.69 1.71 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Malina Miller                Ball State               1.65m  
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.61 1.65 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kylei Anderson               Oakland                  1.65m  
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.61 1.65 1.69 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Julia Pohl                   Northern Ken             1.65m  
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.61 1.65 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Elle Miller                  Miami (Ohio)             1.61m  
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.61 1.65 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Journey Howard               Iupui                    1.61m  
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.61 1.65 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Olivia Henkel                Missouri S&T             1.61m  
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.61 1.65 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Paige Laffoon                Iupui                    1.57m  
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.61 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Brooke Coffman               Marian (Ind.             1.57m  
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.61 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Karmen Kurowicka             Lewis                    1.57m  
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.61 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Ella Garvin                  Miami (Ohio)             1.57m  
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.61 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Madison Neary                Northern Ken             1.57m  
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.61 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Abbi Deisch                  Miami (Ohio)             1.57m  
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.61 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Jada-Marie Davis             Iupui                    1.52m  
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 15 Ivana Babic                  Cleveland St             1.47m  
     1.47 1.52 
        O  XXX 
 16 Cara Hutson                  Indianapolis             1.47m  
     1.47 1.52 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Julia Klein                  North Park                  NH  
     1.47 
      XXX 
 -- Landry Driskel               Cleveland St                NH  
     1.47 
      XXX 
 -- Maria Bugge                  North Park                 DNS  
     1.47 
      DNS 
 -- Precious Knight              Marian (Ind.               DNS  
     1.47 
      DNS 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mia Boule                    Miami (Ohio)             3.80m  
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mackenzie VanBibber          Indianapolis             3.70m  
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Emily Eterovich              Miami (Ohio)             3.70m  
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Alexa Messina                Oakland                  3.45m  
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Grace Hicks                  Miami (Ohio)             3.45m  
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Mia Curran                   Marian (Ind.             3.05m  
     2.85 3.05 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Julia Klein                  North Park               3.05m  
     2.85 3.05 3.25 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Alli Taylor                  Marian (Ind.                NH  
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Sabrina Robison              Indianapolis                NH  
     2.85 3.05 3.25 3.45 3.60 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ella Scally                  Miami (Ohio)             6.02m   2 
      6.02m  5.48m  5.83m  5.82m  5.68m  5.49m
  2 Jenelle Rogers               Ball State               5.93m   2 
      5.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.49m  5.93m
  3 Modupe Awosanya              Iupui                    5.76m   2 
      FOUL  5.69m  5.60m  FOUL  5.76m  FOUL
  4 Peter-Shae Fuller            Bradley                  5.66m   2 
      5.66m  5.44m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Denise Hernandez             Lewis                    5.51m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hanna Reuter                 Marian (Ind.             5.41m   1 
      4.55m  FOUL  5.41m  4.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Valarie Nzeakor              Indiana Tech             5.37m   2 
      FOUL  5.17m  5.37m  5.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Chloe Rickson                Miami (Ohio)             5.34m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.34m  5.24m  FOUL  5.34m
  9 Emma Upp                     Ball State               5.32m   1 
      5.27m  5.30m  5.32m  5.32m  5.26m  5.30m
 10 Elle Miller                  Miami (Ohio)             5.28m   2 
      5.28m  5.16m  5.18m            
 11 Aurore Mur                   Lewis                    5.26m   2 
      5.06m  FOUL  5.26m            
 12 Kierra Morris                Northern Ken             5.25m   2 
      5.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Anajah Gomillia              Indiana Tech             5.15m   2 
      FOUL  5.15m  5.02m            
 14 Joanna Fields                Indianapolis             5.08m   2 
      FOUL  4.97m  5.08m            
 15 Kaitlyn Hutchinson           Lewis                    5.06m   1 
      FOUL  5.06m  4.54m            
 16 Mckenna Cinotte              Ball State               5.04m   1 
      5.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Rebekah Mappes               Indianapolis             5.03m   1 
      4.89m  5.03m  4.90m            
 18 Maya Wright                  Missouri S&T             4.92m   1 
      4.75m  4.92m  4.85m            
 19 Lucy Czirjak                 Butler                   4.90m   1 
      4.73m  4.90m  4.87m            
 20 Gina Butz                    Marian (Ind.             4.83m   1 
      FOUL  4.79m  4.83m            
 21 Maya Mundy                   Marian (Ind.             4.76m   1 
      4.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Ivana Babic                  Cleveland St             4.63m   1 
      4.46m  4.46m  4.63m            
 23 Brooklyn Franklin            Indianapolis             4.44m   1 
      4.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Landry Driskel               Cleveland St             4.36m   1 
      FOUL  4.36m  FOUL            
 25 Denver Miller                Northern Ken             4.17m   1 
      4.12m  4.15m  4.17m            
 -- Caroline Schaeckenbach       Cedarville                FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Taryn Tarquin                Eastern Illi               DNS   1 
 -- Abby Venhaus                 Eastern Illi               DNS   2 
 -- Trishelle Ganaway            Indiana Tech               DNS   2 
 -- Holly Vogt                   Eastern Illi               DNS   2 
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aurore Mur                   Lewis                   12.02m  
      11.55m  11.53m  12.02m  FOUL  11.73m  PASS
  2 Mckenna Cinotte              Ball State              11.61m  
      FOUL  11.61m  11.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Reese McCuan                 Iupui                   11.33m  
      11.32m  FOUL  11.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Brenna Lehrke                Ball State              11.20m  
      FOUL  11.20m  FOUL  11.16m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Denise Hernandez             Lewis                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Shelby McGee                 Iupui                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kylie Dilley                 Northern Ken              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Shirmara Anderson            Marian (Ind.              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Brooke Coffman               Marian (Ind.              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lucy Czirjak                 Butler                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Taylor Hickman               Ball State                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Abby Venhaus                 Eastern Illi               DNS  
 -- Taryn Tarquin                Eastern Illi               DNS  
 -- Holli Reuter                 Marian (Ind.               DNS  
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenelle Rogers               Ball State              14.79m   2 
      12.97m  13.50m  13.87m  13.99m  13.79m  14.79m
  2 Arriana Benjamin             Marian (Ind.            13.82m   2 
      12.71m  13.26m  13.23m  13.08m  FOUL  13.82m
  3 Zoe Pentecost                Indianapolis            13.36m   2 
      12.33m  12.38m  12.21m  12.57m  12.33m  13.36m
  4 Grace Homan                  Dayton                  12.88m   2 
      FOUL  12.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Santornya Ralliford          Miami (Ohio)            12.74m   2 
      11.61m  12.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jamie Giese                  Oakland                 12.69m   2 
      12.55m  12.36m  12.69m  11.97m  FOUL  12.48m
  7 Sydney Stephens              Missouri S&T            12.52m   2 
      10.87m  11.93m  10.99m  12.52m  12.02m  11.77m
  8 Anna Yater                   Dayton                  12.49m   2 
      11.95m  12.49m  FOUL  11.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Grace Frye                   Cleveland St            12.45m   2 
      11.55m  12.05m  12.22m  12.45m  12.36m  12.32m
 10 Paige Lambright              Missouri S&T            11.83m   2 
      11.83m  11.70m  11.60m            
 11 Malena Higgins               Ball State              11.77m   2 
      FOUL  11.77m  FOUL            
 11 Karly Klaer                  Cleveland St            11.77m   2 
      11.57m  11.77m  FOUL            
 13 Jillian Yates                Dayton                  11.74m   1 
      11.74m  11.72m  11.47m            
 14 Macie Swinehart              Indianapolis            11.73m   1 
      11.31m  11.73m  11.41m            
 15 Brooklyn Taylor              Ball State              11.63m   2 
      11.63m  11.47m  11.37m            
 16 Jessica Rhodes               Miami (Ohio)            11.03m   1 
      10.65m  11.03m  10.99m            
 16 Lauren Wattawa               Lewis                   11.03m   1 
      10.96m  FOUL  11.03m            
 18 Claire Tabit                 Indianapolis            10.92m   1 
      10.54m  10.60m  10.92m            
 19 Sara Cupp                    Miami (Ohio)            10.79m   1 
      10.79m  10.69m  10.21m            
 20 Gabi Bilbrey                 Marian (Ind.            10.45m   1 
      10.06m  10.45m  FOUL            
 21 Landry Driskel               Cleveland St            10.38m   1 
      8.88m  10.38m  10.01m            
 22 Nhaydia Watson               Marian (Ind.             9.98m   1 
      FOUL  9.98m  FOUL            
 23 Caroline Schaeckenbach       Cedarville               9.08m   1 
      8.05m  8.43m  9.08m            
 24 Elizabeth Rice               Oakland                  8.94m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.94m            
 25 Rian Hobbs                   North Park               7.39m   1 
      6.67m  7.39m  7.30m            
 -- Aubrey Swart                 Southern Ind               DNS   1 
 -- Parker Provost               Southern Ind               DNS   1 
 -- Rebekah Conrad               Dayton                     DNS   2 
 -- Aubrey Brinkman              Lewis                      DNS   1 
 -- Sydney Klinglesmith          Southern Ind               DNS   1 
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zoe Pentecost                Indianapolis            19.84m   2 
      18.33m  18.89m  19.21m  FOUL  18.95m  19.84m
  2 Arriana Benjamin             Marian (Ind.            17.87m   2 
      16.12m  17.32m  17.87m  FOUL  FOUL  17.10m
  3 Grace Frye                   Cleveland St            16.55m   2 
      16.55m  16.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jillian Yates                Dayton                  15.77m   1 
      FOUL  14.86m  14.82m  14.98m  14.94m  15.77m
  5 Anna Yater                   Dayton                  15.69m   2 
      15.69m  FOUL  15.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Claire Tabit                 Indianapolis            15.62m   1 
      15.22m  15.62m  15.44m  14.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Audra Hogan                  Indianapolis            15.56m   2 
      15.56m  FOUL  15.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Tracey Gooch                 Marian (Ind.            15.44m   2 
      FOUL  14.14m  15.44m  14.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Nhaydia Watson               Marian (Ind.            15.02m   2 
      14.97m  14.95m  15.02m  14.82m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Addison Hoover               Miami (Ohio)            14.69m   2 
      14.49m  FOUL  14.69m            
 11 Aubrey Brinkman              Lewis                   14.57m   1 
      14.57m  13.70m  14.11m            
 12 Keeley Hughes                Marian (Ind.            14.46m   2 
      14.46m  14.45m  14.19m            
 13 Maggie Hofner                Dayton                  14.45m   1 
      14.00m  14.45m  FOUL            
 14 Jamie Giese                  Oakland                 14.23m   2 
      13.56m  14.20m  14.23m            
 15 Malena Higgins               Ball State              14.06m   1 
      12.99m  FOUL  14.06m            
 16 Sydney Stephens              Missouri S&T            14.02m   2 
      14.02m  FOUL  13.56m            
 17 Paige Lambright              Missouri S&T            13.79m   1 
      13.79m  13.41m  12.65m            
 18 Elizabeth Rice               Oakland                 12.97m   1 
      12.97m  12.46m  FOUL            
 19 Brooklyn Taylor              Ball State              12.93m   1 
      12.69m  11.72m  12.93m            
 20 Sharron Kagan                Miami (Ohio)            12.72m   1 
      12.06m  11.95m  12.72m            
 21 Angelique Garcia             Cleveland St            11.47m   1 
      FOUL  11.47m  FOUL            
 22 Madi Corapi                  Cleveland St            11.26m   1 
      11.20m  10.92m  11.26m            
 -- Ella Rigel                   Miami (Ohio)              FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Santornya Ralliford          Miami (Ohio)              FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rebekah Conrad               Dayton                     DNS   2 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellie Lengerich              Indianapolis           2:22.00     797
  2 Lisa Froberg                 Miami (Ohio)           2:22.24     793
  3 Trysta Hilton                Huntington             2:36.23     617
  4 Paige Laffoon                Iupui                  2:36.79     610
  5 Sophie Daugard               Ball State             2:38.50     590
  6 Morgan Hoard                 Iupui                  2:38.92     585
  7 Melissa Siler                Wright State           2:39.95     573
  8 Lily Wharton                 Butler                 2:42.57     544
  9 Aliza Van Den Elzen          Lewis                  2:45.15     515
 10 Aine Ronan                   Lewis                  2:46.19     504
 11 Abbey Puckett                Wright State           2:50.74     456
 12 Nina Marinkovic              Marian (Ind.           2:52.16     441
 13 Jillian Mcardle              Cleveland St           2:56.46     399
 14 Kendra Keesling              Ball State             3:06.91     304
 15 Ariana Simmons               Campbellsville         3:07.60     298
 -- Brynlee Keeran               Lewis                      DNF  
 -- Emma Bock                    Marian (Ind.               DNF  
 -- Bella Dean                   Marian (Ind.               DNS  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lily Wharton                 Butler                    9.48   3    812
  2 Ellie Lengerich              Indianapolis              9.49   3    810
  3 Morgan Hoard                 Iupui                     9.54   1    800
  4 Nina Marinkovic              Marian (Ind.              9.54   2    800
  5 Lisa Froberg                 Miami (Ohio)              9.55   3    798
  6 Sophie Daugard               Ball State                9.65   4    779
  7 Trysta Hilton                Huntington                9.79   2    752
  8 Kendra Keesling              Ball State                9.93   5    725
  9 Melissa Siler                Wright State              9.95   4    721
 10 Abbey Puckett                Wright State             10.03   5    706
 11 Paige Laffoon                Iupui                    10.06   4    701
 12 Jillian Mcardle              Cleveland St             10.17   1    681
 13 Aliza Van Den Elzen          Lewis                    10.24   5    668
 14 Brynlee Keeran               Lewis                    10.41   4    637
 15 Ariana Simmons               Campbellsville           11.00   2    537
 16 Aine Ronan                   Lewis                    11.01   1    535
 17 Emma Bock                    Marian (Ind.             12.21   5    355
 -- Bella Dean                   Marian (Ind.               DNS   3 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellie Lengerich              Indianapolis             1.61m     747
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Melissa Siler                Wright State             1.58m     712
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Nina Marinkovic              Marian (Ind.             1.55m     678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Aliza Van Den Elzen          Lewis                    1.55m     678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Paige Laffoon                Iupui                    1.52m     644
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Brynlee Keeran               Lewis                    1.49m     610
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Trysta Hilton                Huntington               1.46m     577
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Lisa Froberg                 Miami (Ohio)             1.46m     577
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Sophie Daugard               Ball State               1.46m     577
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Morgan Hoard                 Iupui                    1.43m     544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Aine Ronan                   Lewis                    1.40m     512
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Lily Wharton                 Butler                   1.37m     481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 Abbey Puckett                Wright State             1.34m     449
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Emma Bock                    Marian (Ind.             1.34m     449
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Jillian Mcardle              Cleveland St             1.34m     449
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 13 Ariana Simmons               Campbellsville           1.34m     449
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
      PPP  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Kendra Keesling              Ball State               1.34m     449
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Bella Dean                   Marian (Ind.               DNS  
     1.22 
      DNS 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paige Laffoon                Iupui                    5.30m   2    643
      5.14m  5.30m  5.03m            
  2 Ellie Lengerich              Indianapolis             5.28m   2    637
      5.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Sophie Daugard               Ball State               5.09m   1    584
      5.09m  4.98m  FOUL            
  4 Lisa Froberg                 Miami (Ohio)             5.05m   1    573
      5.05m  4.95m  4.89m            
  5 Morgan Hoard                 Iupui                    4.97m   1    551
      4.97m  4.91m  4.95m            
  6 Nina Marinkovic              Marian (Ind.             4.94m   1    543
      FOUL  4.94m  3.72m            
  7 Trysta Hilton                Huntington               4.90m   2    532
      4.57m  4.75m  4.90m            
  8 Abbey Puckett                Wright State             4.81m   1    508
      4.72m  4.81m  FOUL            
  9 Jillian Mcardle              Cleveland St             4.76m   2    495
      4.75m  4.53m  4.76m            
  9 Kendra Keesling              Ball State               4.76m   2    495
      4.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Emma Bock                    Marian (Ind.             4.73m   1    487
      4.49m  4.73m  4.50m            
 12 Aliza Van Den Elzen          Lewis                    4.66m   2    469
      4.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Brynlee Keeran               Lewis                    4.50m   2    428
      4.35m  FOUL  4.50m            
 14 Lily Wharton                 Butler                   4.36m   1    393
      FOUL  FOUL  4.36m            
 15 Aine Ronan                   Lewis                    4.29m   1    376
      4.29m  4.19m  3.97m            
 16 Ariana Simmons               Campbellsville           4.20m   2    355
      4.20m  3.91m  4.05m            
 -- Melissa Siler                Wright State              FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bella Dean                   Marian (Ind.               DNS   1 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sophie Daugard               Ball State              12.05m   1    664
      12.05m  11.87m  11.87m            
  2 Ellie Lengerich              Indianapolis            10.81m   1    583
      10.81m  FOUL  10.06m            
  3 Lisa Froberg                 Miami (Ohio)            10.38m   1    554
      10.18m  10.14m  10.38m            
  4 Aliza Van Den Elzen          Lewis                   10.05m   2    533
      10.05m  9.93m  9.51m            
  5 Melissa Siler                Wright State             9.96m   1    527
      9.96m  9.79m  9.68m            
  6 Brynlee Keeran               Lewis                    9.77m   2    514
      9.69m  9.07m  9.77m            
  7 Morgan Hoard                 Iupui                    9.52m   1    498
      9.28m  8.86m  9.52m            
  8 Kendra Keesling              Ball State               9.33m   1    486
      8.18m  8.81m  9.33m            
  9 Emma Bock                    Marian (Ind.             8.69m   2    444
      8.69m  8.13m  8.22m            
 10 Ariana Simmons               Campbellsville           8.45m   2    428
      8.45m  8.30m  7.90m            
 11 Nina Marinkovic              Marian (Ind.             7.60m   1    374
      6.96m  7.60m  6.72m            
 12 Lily Wharton                 Butler                   7.58m   2    372
      7.48m  7.58m  FOUL            
 13 Paige Laffoon                Iupui                    7.57m   2    372
      6.71m  7.57m  7.52m            
 14 Trysta Hilton                Huntington               7.51m   2    368
      6.62m  4.79m  7.51m            
 15 Aine Ronan                   Lewis                    7.16m   2    345
      6.62m  7.01m  7.16m            
 16 Abbey Puckett                Wright State             6.73m   1    318
      5.03m  6.68m  6.73m            
 17 Jillian Mcardle              Cleveland St             6.55m   2    306
      4.80m  6.55m  5.69m            
 -- Bella Dean                   Marian (Ind.               DNS   1 
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ellie Lengerich              Indianapolis              3574     
  2 Lisa Froberg                 Miami (Ohio)              3295     
  3 Sophie Daugard               Ball State                3194     
  4 Morgan Hoard                 Iupui                     2978     
  5 Paige Laffoon                Iupui                     2970     
  6 Aliza Van Den Elzen          Lewis                     2863     
  7 Trysta Hilton                Huntington                2846     
  8 Nina Marinkovic              Marian (Ind.              2836     
  9 Lily Wharton                 Butler                    2602     
 10 Melissa Siler                Wright State              2533     
 11 Kendra Keesling              Ball State                2459     
 12 Abbey Puckett                Wright State              2437     
 13 Jillian Mcardle              Cleveland St              2330     
 14 Aine Ronan                   Lewis                     2272     
 15 Brynlee Keeran               Lewis                     2189     
 16 Ariana Simmons               Campbellsville            2067     
 17 Emma Bock                    Marian (Ind.              1735     
 
Women 1 Mile Run Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Nielsen                Bradley                4:44.57  
  2 Anna Perry                   Bradley                5:02.08  
  3 Hannah Fisher                Oakland                5:03.53  
  4 Sarah Carr                   Eastern Illi           5:05.31  
  5 Emily Rempe                  Southern Ind           5:09.76  
  6 Brooke Hinkelman             Oakland                5:10.26  
  7 Julia de la Piedra Sitja     Bradley                5:14.16  
  8 Audrey Comastri              Southern Ind           5:14.57  
 -- Zoe Seward                   Southern Ind               DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nadia Potgieter              Bradley                9:29.29  
  2 Ciara Thornley               Bradley                9:52.01  
  3 Abigail Hancock              Bradley                9:52.60  
  4 Viviana Sanfilippo           Illinois Sta           9:53.15  
  5 Makenna Scott                Oakland               10:00.54  
  6 Kaitlyn Sheppard             Bradley               10:04.55  
  7 Grace Nolan                  Oakland               10:09.09  
 -- Carissa Hamilton             Bradley                    DNS  
 -- Trixie Wraith                Bradley                    DNS  
 -- Anna Perry                   Bradley                    DNS  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evie Miller                  Una-IUPU              16:38.43  
  2 Ellie Cates                  Iupui                 16:59.96  
  3 Grace Nolan                  Oakland               17:02.83  
  4 Hadley Fisher                Indianapolis          17:08.31  
  5 Layla Henderson              Northern Ken          17:16.05  
  6 Erin Hegarty                 Oakland               17:18.51  
  7 Jennifer Ohlsson             Oakland               17:21.48  
  8 Madison Fry                  Iupui                 17:46.08  
  9 Laci Provenzano              Iupui                 18:13.82  
 10 Sophia DeLisio               Northern Ken          18:23.58  
 11 Emma Puetz                   Missouri S&T          18:45.34  
 -- Lauren Schulze               Illinois Sta               DNS  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler Toussaint              Lewis                     6.82Q  1 
  2 Julian Wagner                Miami (Ohio)              6.92Q  3 
  3 Manny Manneh                 Marian (Ind.              6.92Q  2 
  4 Davarri Barthell             Indiana Tech              6.93Q  4 
  5 Cameron Yarbrough            Eastern Illi              7.00Q  5 
  6 Daniel Lacy                  Eastern Illi              6.94q  2 
  7 Brailyn Johnson              Eastern Illi              6.95q  3 
  8 Connor Maple                 Marian (Ind.              7.01q  1 
  9 Armani Glass                 Marian (Ind.              7.03   2 
 10 Julian Bailey                Oakland                   7.05   4 
 11 Joshua Ballard               Indiana Tech              7.06   5 
 12 Ben Bradley                  Butler                    7.06   3 
 13 Jayson Harrison              Miami (Ohio)              7.07   3 
 14 Samuel Schmidt               Missouri S&T              7.08   4 
 15 Billy Bailey                 Eastern Illi              7.10   5 
 16 Conner Grimes                Wabash                    7.11   5 
 17 Angelo Vassilakis            Miami (Ohio)              7.11   3 
 18 Jahari Scott                 Illinois Wes              7.13   1 
 19 Troy Larrison                Butler                    7.16   4 
 20 Sylvester Williams           Wabash                    7.18   3 
 21 Najee Sylvester              Lewis                     7.18   1 
 22 Gavin Cougle                 Butler                    7.19   2 
 23 Samuel Drey                  Lewis                     7.20   1 
 24 Aaron Silva                  Northern Ken              7.24   4 
 25 Chandler Hodge               North Park                7.27   4 
 26 Remington Schulz             Miami (Ohio)              7.28   2 
 27 Marcel Atisso                Indianapolis              7.28   2 
 28 Matthew Stewart              Indianapolis              7.29   5 
 29 Tanner Brooks                Wabash                    7.30   5 
 30 Tyrice Bender                Illinois Wes              7.34   3 
 31 Caleb Craft                  Missouri S&T              7.34   1 
 32 Mitchell Wiemuth             Miami (Ohio)              7.35   1 
 33 Reece Johnson                Missouri S&T              7.36   4 
 34 Tim Singmandeewised          North Park                7.52   5 
 35 Meyshawn Phipps              North Park                7.53   4 
 36 Angelo Echols                Bradley                   7.57   2 
 37 Jaidan Burton                Northern Ken              7.63   3 
 38 Charlie Casey                Northern Ken              7.94   2 
 -- Will Osafo                   Marian (Ind.               DNS   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler Toussaint              Lewis                     6.83  
  2 Manny Manneh                 Marian (Ind.              6.85  
  3 Julian Wagner                Miami (Ohio)              6.87  
  4 Connor Maple                 Marian (Ind.              6.92  
  5 Daniel Lacy                  Eastern Illi              6.93  
  6 Cameron Yarbrough            Eastern Illi              6.95  
  7 Brailyn Johnson              Eastern Illi              6.99  
 -- Davarri Barthell             Indiana Tech               DNS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Luke Finnegan                Butler                   21.45   2 
  2 Cameron Yarbrough            Eastern Illi             21.55   2 
  3 Enyinnaya Nwagwu             Illinois Sta             21.57   1 
  4 Daniel Lacy                  Eastern Illi             21.62   4 
  5 Eli Rieker                   Bradley                  21.76   2 
  6 Billy Bailey                 Eastern Illi             21.85   2 
  7 Gavin Cougle                 Butler                   21.87   3 
  8 Olivier Lifrange             Marian (Ind.             21.87   3 
  9 Ricky Johnson                Eastern Illi             21.95   1 
 10 Raydoffa Braziel             Illinois Sta             22.05   1 
 11 Brailyn Johnson              Eastern Illi             22.06   4 
 12 Leo Bouldin                  Miami (Ohio)             22.08   1 
 13 Adrien Manning               Lewis                    22.24   3 
 14 Julian Wagner                Miami (Ohio)             22.31   5 
 15 Julian Bailey                Oakland                  22.32   4 
 16 Connor Maple                 Marian (Ind.             22.37   3 
 17 Will DeBolt                  Lewis                    22.37   4 
 18 Evan Lowder                  Illinois Wes             22.50   2 
 19 Troy Larrison                Butler                   22.54   5 
 20 Micah Schuster               Miami (Ohio)             22.57   6 
 21 Jayson Harrison              Miami (Ohio)             22.59   4 
 22 Justin Kudera                Oakland                  22.60   6 
 23 Samuel Schmidt               Missouri S&T             22.75   3 
 24 Conner Grimes                Wabash                   22.82   8 
 25 Michael Hunter               Marian (Ind.             22.84   5 
 26 Reece Johnson                Missouri S&T             22.99   6 
 27 Aaron Silva                  Northern Ken             23.03   7 
 28 Jahari Scott                 Illinois Wes             23.09   7 
 29 Jalen Larkey                 Indianapolis             23.11   8 
 30 Tyrice Bender                Illinois Wes             23.16   8 
 31 Michael Beros                Butler                   23.25   5 
 32 Ethan Falconer               Butler                   23.26   7 
 33 Jaiden Reed                  Illinois Sta             23.35   9 
 34 Chandler Hodge               North Park               23.44   8 
 35 Luke Lacey                   Indianapolis             23.45   8 
 36 Jaylon Cooper                Iupui                    23.50   6 
 37 JD Leverette                 Miami (Ohio)             23.58   7 
 38 Howie Steele                 Wabash                   23.62   7 
 39 Tanner Brooks                Wabash                   23.67   8 
 40 Matthew Stewart              Indianapolis             23.68   6 
 41 Remington Schulz             Miami (Ohio)             23.73   6 
 42 Jaidan Burton                Northern Ken             23.97   9 
 43 Roman Lewis                  Bradley                  24.14   9 
 44 Josh Brito                   North Park               24.31   9 
 45 Nathan France                Wabash                   24.45   7 
 46 Charlie Casey                Northern Ken             25.67   9 
 -- Michael Hernandez            North Park                 DNS   9 
 -- Michael Pate                 Missouri S&T               DNS   5 
 -- Cael Hiser                   Lewis                      DNS   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olivier Lifrange             Marian (Ind.             49.11   1 
  2 Caleb-Emmanuel Lerus         Illinois Sta             49.66   1 
  3 Justin Kudera                Oakland                  49.76   1 
  4 Leo Bouldin                  Miami (Ohio)             49.81   1 
  5 Micah Schuster               Miami (Ohio)             50.02   2 
  6 Reece Duseck                 Illinois Wes             50.17   2 
  7 Riley Wittkamper             Eastern Illi             50.18   2 
  8 Joey Valeski                 Miami (Ohio)             50.79   3 
  9 Dylan Walker                 Butler                   50.86   6 
 10 Amarion Sanders              Marian (Ind.             51.26   5 
 11 Jimmy Davis                  Butler                   51.37   6 
 12 Alex Harvey                  Illinois Wes             51.79   5 
 13 Mason Steinbraker            Butler                   52.01   6 
 14 Jacoby Jones                 Lewis                    52.03   4 
 15 Ivan Westcott                Bradley                  52.03   6 
 16 Jaylon Cooper                Iupui                    52.17   2 
 17 Evan Stonitsch               Indianapolis             52.17   4 
 18 Aidan Killmer                Lewis                    52.32   5 
 19 Harrison Hrbek               Butler                   52.34   6 
 20 Chris Wright-Goss            Miami (Ohio)             52.35   3 
 21 Luke Lacey                   Indianapolis             52.70   4 
 22 Howie Steele                 Wabash                   52.91   4 
 23 Christopher Royal            Wabash                   52.98   5 
 24 JD Leverette                 Miami (Ohio)             53.37   3 
 25 Silas Madrigal               North Park               53.54   5 
 26 Kaden Kingsmith              Bradley                  53.62   5 
 27 Owen Smith                   Wabash                   53.84   7 
 28 Wesley McCloud               North Park               54.88   7 
 29 Josh Brito                   North Park               54.91   7 
 -- Matthew Riehle               Marian (Ind.               DNS   3 
 -- Billy Bailey                 Eastern Illi               DNS   1 
 -- Joel Weber                   Illinois Wes               DNS   4 
 -- Jalen Larkey                 Indianapolis               DNS   4 
 -- Justice Stewart              Oakland                    DNS   3 
 -- Michael Beros                Butler                     DNS   3 
 -- Michael Pate                 Missouri S&T               DNS   2 
 -- Sam Wright                   Missouri S&T               DNS   6 
 
Men 600 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaxson Copelin               Bradley                1:21.10   1 
  2 Richard Dube                 Marian (Ind.           1:21.77   1 
  3 Mason Jones                  Bradley                1:23.66   2 
  4 Ivan Westcott                Bradley                1:23.83   2 
  5 David Adesanya               Wabash                 1:23.97   2 
  6 Kaden Kingsmith              Bradley                1:24.83   1 
  7 Andrew McDade                Marian (Ind.           1:24.87   1 
  8 Luke Noren                   Lewis                  1:25.16   2 
  9 Aubrey Smith                 Lewis                  1:25.17   1 
 10 Ali Karatas                  North Park             1:26.08   3 
 11 Silas Madrigal               North Park             1:29.81   3 
 12 Brendan Stump                North Park             1:46.56   3 
 -- Noah Slone                   Northern Ken               DNS   3 
 -- Justice Stewart              Oakland                    DNS   2 
 -- Will Neubauer                Wabash                     DNS   2 
 -- Matthew Riehle               Marian (Ind.               DNS   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isai Morales                 Eastern Illi           1:54.76   1 
  2 Tristan Trevino              Marian (Ind.           1:54.95   3 
  3 Ernie Waterson               Illinois Wes           1:55.25   1 
  4 Will Smith                   Bradley                1:55.54   1 
  5 Will Neubauer                Wabash                 1:55.58   1 
  6 Terrence Brooks Jr.          Oakland                1:55.64   3 
  7 William Harrell III          Oakland                1:55.96   1 
  8 Howard Hendricks             Marian (Ind.           1:56.77   2 
  9 Joshua Cundy                 Oakland                1:57.05   2 
 10 Jaycee Wilburn               Indianapolis           1:57.22   2 
 11 Kehinde Oladapo              Purdue Fort Wayn       1:57.62   2 
 12 Kobe Milledge                Purdue Fort Wayn       1:58.03   3 
 13 Seth Hamerski                Illinois Wes           1:58.31   6 
 14 Alex Alba                    Iupui                  1:58.47   2 
 15 Harnoor Dosanjh              Indianapolis           1:58.58   2 
 16 David Adesanya               Wabash                 1:58.73   4 
 17 Noah Price                   Iupui                  1:58.93   4 
 18 Muhiyadin Ali                Southern Ind           1:59.39   5 
 19 Jay Pillai                   Iupui                  1:59.41   4 
 20 Devon Whitaker               Indianapolis           1:59.49   1 
 21 Ali Karatas                  North Park             1:59.61   5 
 22 Seth Mills                   Purdue Fort Wayn       1:59.66   3 
 23 Thomas Gray-Torsell          Northern Ken           1:59.98   3 
 24 Mason Piatt                  Marian (Ind.           2:00.29   6 
 25 Nolan King                   Iupui                  2:01.07   5 
 26 Connor Murphy                Iupui                  2:01.19   4 
 27 Aidan Makled                 Wabash                 2:02.04   4 
 28 Elliott Buechlein            Southern Ind           2:02.25   5 
 29 Jorge Cantu                  Missouri S&T           2:03.33   5 
 30 Luke Heinemann               Southern Ind           2:04.32   3 
 31 Jack Mills                   Purdue Fort Wayn       2:04.50   6 
 32 Gabe Land                    Southern Ind           2:07.17   6 
 33 Giovanni Martinez            North Park             2:14.85   6 
 34 Daniel Basta                 Northern Ken           2:25.21   6 
 -- Owen Mathews                 Northern Ken               DNF   5 
 -- Cale Smith                   Eastern Illi               DNS   4 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew Bacon                 Missouri S&T           4:16.78   1 
  2 Jacob Line                   Northern Ken           4:17.21   1 
  3 Colton O'Hara                Northern Ken           4:17.51   1 
  4 Isai Morales                 Eastern Illi           4:17.70   2 
  5 Noah Price                   Iupui                  4:18.58   2 
  6 Luke Shappell                Iupui                  4:19.29   2 
  7 Robin Aguilar-Gonzalez       Marian (Ind.           4:22.47   1 
  8 Jay Pillai                   Iupui                  4:25.71   2 
  9 TJ Garland                   Eastern Illi           4:26.48   2 
 10 Aidan Donohue                Bradley                4:26.85   1 
 11 Nolan King                   Iupui                  4:29.04   2 
 12 Ben Moster                   Marian (Ind.           4:29.77   3 
 13 Ian Pugh                     Unat-Indiana           4:30.30   3 
 14 Owen Pittman                 Marian (Ind.           4:31.56   1 
 15 Mickey Vreeland              Bradley                4:32.57   2 
 16 Brayden Curnutt              Wabash                 4:33.32   1 
 17 Michael Jarvis               Lewis                  4:33.94   2 
 18 Jacob Kodrick                Lewis                  4:34.03   3 
 19 Connor Murphy                Iupui                  4:35.39   2 
 20 Nick Paugys                  Lewis                  4:35.53   3 
 21 Angel Perez                  Wabash                 4:35.91   3 
 22 Jack Hiller                  Lewis                  4:37.92   3 
 23 Carter Pankiewicz            Lewis                  4:38.47   3 
 24 Rodrigo Alvarez Gonzalez     Bradley                4:39.85   1 
 25 Ian Morrison                 Lewis                  4:40.98   2 
 26 Nicholas Probst              Iupui                  4:41.07   3 
 27 Aidan Makled                 Wabash                 4:41.42   2 
 28 Andrew Blake                 Iupui                  4:43.30   3 
 29 Gabriel Cates                Lewis                  4:43.92   3 
 30 Brandon Ellis                Indianapolis           4:45.18   3 
 31 Steven Roberts               Lewis                  4:48.25   3 
 32 Sean Sanaghan                North Park             4:54.08   3 
 33 Sadri Ozgul                  Lewis                  4:54.36   3 
 34 Cale Smith                   Eastern Illi           5:00.98   2 
 -- Alex Alba                    Iupui                      DNF   2 
 -- Ian O'Laughlin               Bradley                    DNS   2 
 -- Tyler Zimmerman              Southern Ind               DNS   1 
 -- Draven Thompson              Southern Ind               DNS   1 
 -- Wilson Whicker               Iupui                      DNS   2 
 -- Mason Jones                  Bradley                    DNS   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Felix Rivet                  Indianapolis           8:27.31   1 
  2 Andrew Bacon                 Missouri S&T           8:28.32   1 
  3 Michael Atkins               Eastern Illi           8:29.80   1 
  4 Colton O'Hara                Northern Ken           8:34.97   1 
  5 Cole Hess                    Southern Ind           8:43.90   1 
  6 Blake Hipkiss                Marian (Ind.           8:45.50   1 
  7 Tyler Zimmerman              Southern Ind           8:50.09   2 
  8 Jacob Line                   Northern Ken           8:53.42   2 
  9 Draven Thompson              Southern Ind           8:55.44   1 
 10 Elliot Rodstrom              Miami (Ohio)           8:55.52   1 
 11 Landen Swiney                Southern Ind           8:57.98   2 
 12 Joshua Nunn                  Missouri S&T           9:10.22   2 
 13 Nicholas Probst              Iupui                  9:13.59   2 
 14 Trey Maenle                  Unat-Miami Oh          9:17.41   1 
 15 Joseph Russler               Southern Ind           9:17.41   2 
 16 Ryan Luitjohan               Southern Ind           9:25.46   2 
 17 Thomas Price                 Wabash                 9:41.55   2 
 -- Wilson Whicker               Iupui                      DNS   1 
 -- Lucas Rackers                Missouri S&T               DNS   1 
 -- Trey Plichta                 Oakland                    DNS   1 
 -- Brandon Ellis                Indianapolis               DNS   2 
 -- Brayden Curnutt              Wabash                     DNS   1 
 -- Mukal Verma                  Southern Ind               DNS   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeff Luka                    Illinois Sta          15:04.30  
  2 Joshua Nunn                  Missouri S&T          15:28.71  
  3 Joshua Patterson             Missouri S&T          15:37.87  
  4 Jacob Sitzman                Wabash                15:44.91  
  5 Joe Barnett                  Wabash                15:47.72  
  6 Justin Santiago              Wabash                15:51.45  
  7 Mason Stoeger                Eastern Illi          16:05.83  
  8 Noah Pease                   Northern Ken          16:25.98  
  9 Brayden Rice                 Northern Ken          16:51.14  
 10 Corbin Lee                   Indianapolis          17:22.78  
 -- Clark Chustz                 Marian (Ind.               DNS  
 -- Tristan Brandenburg          Oakland                    DNS  
 -- Adam Heitz                   Marian (Ind.               DNS  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandon Ratliff              Illinois Sta              7.90Q  1 
  2 Ndubisi Eze                  Indianapolis              8.28Q  3 
  3 Jake Kaupp                   Oakland                   8.72Q  2 
  4 Kyle Burke                   Missouri S&T              8.34q  3 
  5 Micah Williams               Marian (Ind.              8.46q  1 
  6 Luke Myszka                  Missouri S&T              8.57q  3 
  7 Otto Knittel                 Missouri S&T              8.64q  1 
  8 Joshua Mikulka               Miami (Ohio)              8.74q  1 
  9 Caleb Carter                 Marian (Ind.              8.76   1 
 10 Takeshi Greiner              Wabash                    8.92   2 
 11 Emory McClellan              Marian (Ind.              8.92   2 
 12 Aidan Killmer                Lewis                     9.03   3 
 13 Drayden Gates                Indianapolis              9.23   2 
 14 Kevin Danowski               Lewis                     9.31   3 
 -- Jaden Johnson                Illinois Sta               DNS   2 
 -- Elijah Skutt                 Eastern Illi               DNS   3 
 -- Brian Holmes                 Lewis                      DNS   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brandon Ratliff              Illinois Sta              7.89  
  2 Kyle Burke                   Missouri S&T              8.37  
  3 Luke Myszka                  Missouri S&T              8.59  
  4 Jake Kaupp                   Oakland                   8.60  
  5 Otto Knittel                 Missouri S&T              8.64  
  6 Ndubisi Eze                  Indianapolis              8.67  
  7 Joshua Mikulka               Miami (Ohio)              8.69  
 -- Micah Williams               Marian (Ind.                DQ  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eastern Illinois  'A'                               3:14.13   1 
     1) Billy Bailey                    2) Daniel Lacy                    
     3) Ricky Johnson                   4) Cameron Yarbrough              
  2 Butler  'A'                                         3:14.29   1 
     1) Gavin Cougle                    2) Luke Finnegan                  
     3) Troy Larrison                   4) Zac Stanley                    
  3 Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                  3:18.07   1 
     1) Matthew Riehle                  2) Richard Dube                   
     3) Olivier Lifrange                4) Eli Givens                     
  4 Illinois State  'A'                                 3:18.87   1 
     1) Caleb-Emmanuel Lerus            2) Raydoffa Braziel               
     3) Jaiden Reed                     4) Enyinnaya Nwagwu               
  5 Lewis  'A'                                          3:20.49   1 
     1) Brian Holmes                    2) Cael Hiser                     
     3) Will DeBolt                     4) Adrien Manning                 
  6 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                              3:22.82   2 
     1) Alex Harvey                     2) Reece Duseck                   
     3) Joel Weber                      4) Evan Lowder                    
  7 Wabash  'A'                                         3:25.85   2 
     1) Howie Steele                    2) David Adesanya                 
     3) Nathan France                   4) Will Neubauer                  
  8 Indianapolis  'A'                                   3:26.12   2 
     1) Evan Stonitsch                  2) Luke Lacey                     
     3) Jalen Larkey                    4) Tom Saint-Juvin                
  9 Marian (Ind.)  'B'                                  3:27.19   3 
     1) Andrew McDade                   2) Michael Hunter                 
     3) Eric Materna                    4) Mason Piatt                    
 10 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                   3:28.96   1 
     1) Joey Valeski                    2) Chris Wright-Goss              
     3) JD Leverette                    4) Micah Schuster                 
 11 Northern Kentucky  'A'                              3:35.97   2 
     1) Jaidan Burton                   2) Aaron Silva                    
     3) Jared Humphrey                  4) Thomas Gray-Torsell            
 12 Wabash  'B'                                         3:38.28   3 
     1) Christopher Royal               2) Owen Smith                     
     3) Karston Runge                   4) Jordan Carter                  
 -- Southern Indiana  'A'                                   DNF   2 
     1) Muhiyadin Ali                   2) James Butler                   
     3) Luke Heinemann                  4) Elliott Buechlein              
 -- Missouri S&T  'A'                                       DNS   2 
     1) Otto Knittel                    2) Sam Wright                     
     3) Kyle Burke                      4) Michael Pate                   
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                 10:11.68  
     1) Blake Hipkiss                   2) Owen Pittman                   
     3) Eli Givens                      4) Andrew McDade                  
  2 Indianapolis  'A'                                  10:39.20  
     1) Tom Saint-Juvin                 2) Harnoor Dosanjh                
     3) Jaycee Wilburn                  4) Felix Rivet                    
  3 Lewis  'A'                                         10:41.28  
     1) Luke Noren                      2) Aidan Killmer                  
     3) Aubrey Smith                    4) Michael Jarvis                 
  4 Northern Kentucky  'A'                             10:50.10  
     1) Bryan Stoltzfus                 2) Jared Humphrey                 
     3) Thomas Gray-Torsell             4) Summit Northrup                
 -- Southern Indiana  'B'                                   DNS  
     1) Gabe Land                       2) Luke Heinemann                 
     3) Muhiyadin Ali                   4) Ryan Luitjohan                 
 -- Southern Indiana  'A'                                   DNS  
     1) Elliott Buechlein               2) James Butler                   
     3) Joseph Russler                  4) Ethan Hall                     
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Meyer                   Indianapolis             2.04m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Paulvin Horton               Missouri S&T             2.01m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 2.01 2.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Jaelan Stewart               Indiana Tech             2.01m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 2.01 2.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gunner Kovach                Marian (Ind.             1.98m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Logan Vowles                 Miami (Ohio)             1.94m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Mckale Hood                  Indiana Tech             1.94m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  7 Drew Herman                  Butler                   1.94m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Amarion Conyers              Indianapolis             1.90m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Jaiden Dresselhaus           Marian (Ind.             1.90m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Jordan Pohl                  Marian (Ind.             1.90m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kannon Chase                 Wabash                   1.80m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Wesley McCloud               North Park               1.75m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Otto Knittel                 Missouri S&T             1.75m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Gary Lehman                  Indianapolis                NH  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Landon Miller                Wabash                     DNS  
     1.70 
      DNS 
 -- Sean Davies                  Butler                     DNS  
     1.70 
      DNS 
 -- Elijah Skutt                 Eastern Illi               DNS  
     1.70 
      DNS 
 -- Porter Conroy                Eastern Illi               DNS  
     1.70 
      DNS 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Treyton Arnold               Indianapolis             4.93m  
     4.08 4.28 4.48 4.63 4.73 4.83 4.93 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Luke Walden                  Butler                   4.83m  
     4.08 4.28 4.48 4.63 4.73 4.83 4.93 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Brenden Endres               Marian (Ind.             4.73m  
     4.08 4.28 4.48 4.63 4.73 4.83 
        O  XXO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Kevin Cousins                Lewis                    4.48m  
     4.08 4.28 4.48 4.63 4.73 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  5 Henry Hoblitzell             Miami (Ohio)             4.48m  
     4.08 4.28 4.48 4.63 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Simon Griemert               Oakland                  4.28m  
     4.08 4.28 4.48 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Will Morris                  Wabash                   4.28m  
     4.08 4.28 4.48 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Evan Haag                    Marian (Ind.             4.28m  
     4.08 4.28 4.48 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Keagan La Belle              Marian (Ind.             4.08m  
     4.08 4.28 
        O  XXX 
  9 Keywuan Taylor               Indianapolis             4.08m  
     4.08 4.28 
        O  XXX 
 -- Quinn Kroneker               Miami (Ohio)                NH  
     4.08 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zac Stanley                  Butler                   7.15m   2 
      6.81m  7.05m  7.15m  6.81m  6.99m  PASS
  2 Armani Glass                 Marian (Ind.             7.09m   2 
      FOUL  6.58m  FOUL  7.09m  6.87m  FOUL
  3 Alex Meyer                   Indianapolis             7.07m   2 
      6.84m  6.88m  6.96m  6.88m  7.07m  6.85m
  4 Cabott Craft                 Butler                   7.05m   2 
      6.52m  6.71m  6.81m  6.79m  7.05m  6.87m
  5 Zach Olenek                  Lewis                    7.04m   2 
      7.04m  7.00m  FOUL  7.01m  FOUL  6.97m
  6 Davarri Barthell             Indiana Tech             6.84m   2 
      FOUL  6.69m  6.84m  6.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Cody Machlet                 Lewis                    6.60m   2 
      6.60m  6.42m  6.05m  FOUL  FOUL  6.56m
  8 Keegan Zack                  Lewis                    6.56m   2 
      6.56m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Sam Deep                     Miami (Ohio)             6.55m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.47m  6.55m  6.32m  6.55m
 10 Andrew Farrow                Miami (Ohio)             6.38m   1 
      6.32m  6.38m  6.35m            
 11 Justin Kudera                Oakland                  6.31m   1 
      FOUL  6.31m  6.20m            
 12 Jared Humphrey               Northern Ken             6.27m   1 
      6.27m  6.13m  FOUL            
 13 Amarion Conyers              Indianapolis             6.20m   1 
      6.20m  FOUL  6.13m            
 14 Wyatt Dorsey                 Wabash                   6.19m   1 
      6.19m  5.91m  5.86m            
 15 Amarion Sanders              Marian (Ind.             6.18m   1 
      6.18m  FOUL  6.11m            
 16 Sylvester Williams           Wabash                   6.13m   1 
      6.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Caleb Craft                  Missouri S&T             6.05m   1 
      6.05m  FOUL  5.88m            
 18 Mike Holsclaw                Wabash                   5.83m   1 
      5.83m  5.80m  5.72m            
 19 Kaleb Vance                  Indianapolis             5.75m   1 
      FOUL  5.23m  5.75m            
 -- Ramsey Hunt                  Eastern Illi               DNS   2 
 -- Joshua Ballard               Indiana Tech               DNS   2 
 -- James Butler                 Southern Ind               DNS   1 
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cody Machlet                 Lewis                   14.75m  
      14.06m  14.08m  14.75m  14.22m  PASS  PASS
  2 Andrew Farrow                Miami (Ohio)            14.20m  
      13.78m  14.10m  14.20m  FOUL  13.54m    
  3 Keegan Zack                  Lewis                   13.98m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.98m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  4 Paulvin Horton               Missouri S&T            13.81m  
      FOUL  13.58m  13.81m  13.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Cabott Craft                 Butler                  13.72m  
      FOUL  13.72m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Jordan Pohl                  Marian (Ind.            13.60m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Van Lian                     Marian (Ind.            13.58m  
      FOUL  13.58m  FOUL  FOUL  13.56m  FOUL
  8 Nikolas Cardillo             Lewis                   13.51m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.51m  FOUL  13.50m  FOUL
 -- Brendan Oleksak              Marian (Ind.              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Wyatt Dorsey                 Wabash                     DNS  
 -- Kannon Chase                 Wabash                     DNS  
 -- Sylvester Williams           Wabash                     DNS  
 -- Drew Smith                   Eastern Illi               DNS  
 -- Ramsey Hunt                  Eastern Illi               DNS  
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob Netral                 Marian (Ind.            17.51m   2 
      16.38m  FOUL  17.45m  FOUL  FOUL  17.51m
  2 Owen Fraser                  Missouri S&T            16.73m   2 
      15.99m  FOUL  16.14m  16.32m  FOUL  16.73m
  3 Christian Rios               Marian (Ind.            16.03m   2 
      14.81m  16.03m  15.92m  FOUL  FOUL  15.92m
  4 Ben Riegel                   Miami (Ohio)            16.00m   2 
      14.62m  13.11m  16.00m  FOUL  14.66m  FOUL
  5 Kevaughn Dawn                Marian (Ind.            15.87m   2 
      15.44m  15.23m  15.87m  14.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Alex Mansfield               Oakland                 15.68m   2 
      15.68m  15.35m  15.39m  15.64m  14.30m  15.44m
  7 Ethan Crouch                 Missouri S&T            15.44m   2 
      13.92m  15.32m  15.10m  15.44m  15.23m  FOUL
  8 Dylan Mayhew                 Indianapolis            15.13m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Cameron Smith                Indianapolis            14.82m   2 
      13.36m  FOUL  14.82m  FOUL  FOUL  14.46m
 10 Blake Foster                 Oakland                 14.77m   1 
      13.58m  14.77m  FOUL            
 11 Reilly Worthington           Miami (Ohio)            13.90m   2 
      13.45m  13.80m  13.90m            
 12 Jacob Luebbert               Missouri S&T            13.79m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.79m            
 13 Richard Covington            North Park              12.95m   1 
      12.32m  12.95m  12.83m            
 14 Quinn Sholar                 Wabash                  12.93m   2 
      FOUL  12.93m  FOUL            
 15 Evan Furuness                Wabash                  12.26m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.26m            
 16 Will Boas                    Wabash                  11.81m   1 
      11.71m  11.58m  11.81m            
 17 Thomas Knight                North Park              11.16m   1 
      10.83m  11.16m  FOUL            
 18 Mason Wilson                 North Park               9.84m   1 
      FOUL  9.65m  9.84m            
 -- Gyasi Boisson                Lewis                     FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kaden Edwards                Indianapolis              FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Romario Jackson              Oakland                    DNS   1 
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob Luebbert               Missouri S&T            20.69m   2 
      18.51m  19.95m  FOUL  20.08m  19.99m  20.69m
  2 Isaiah Tipping               Marian (Ind.            19.43m   2 
      19.43m  19.39m  19.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Owen Fraser                  Missouri S&T            18.38m   2 
      16.73m  FOUL  18.27m  17.17m  16.97m  18.38m
  4 Levi Graham                  Lewis                   18.22m   2 
      18.22m  18.00m  17.26m  FOUL  17.36m  FOUL
  5 Christian Rios               Marian (Ind.            18.05m   2 
      18.00m  18.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.86m
  6 Dylan Mayhew                 Indianapolis            17.48m   2 
      16.82m  FOUL  16.72m  17.48m  17.08m  FOUL
  7 Romario Jackson              Oakland                 17.47m   2 
      16.06m  16.40m  16.18m  FOUL  16.40m  17.47m
  8 Cameron Smith                Indianapolis            16.63m   2 
      FOUL  16.60m  16.36m  FOUL  16.63m  FOUL
  9 Marco Keys                   Marian (Ind.            16.32m   2 
      15.50m  16.15m  16.19m  FOUL  16.32m  FOUL
 10 Quinn Sholar                 Wabash                  16.12m   2 
      FOUL  16.12m  FOUL            
 11 Blake Foster                 Oakland                 15.91m   2 
      15.91m  FOUL  15.60m            
 12 Ben Riegel                   Miami (Ohio)            15.44m   1 
      15.08m  FOUL  15.44m            
 13 Kaden Edwards                Indianapolis            15.03m   1 
      13.80m  14.15m  15.03m            
 14 Alex Mansfield               Oakland                 14.89m   1 
      14.21m  14.89m  FOUL            
 15 Tyler Marchert               Missouri S&T            14.56m   1 
      14.56m  FOUL  14.19m            
 16 Richard Covington            North Park              14.20m   1 
      14.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Evan Furuness                Wabash                  14.16m   1 
      FOUL  14.16m  13.35m            
 18 Isaiah Williams              North Park              13.19m   1 
      FOUL  13.19m  FOUL            
 19 Reilly Worthington           Miami (Ohio)            13.13m   1 
      12.76m  11.72m  13.13m            
 20 Will Boas                    Wabash                  12.97m   1 
      FOUL  12.97m  FOUL            
 21 Gabe Asbury                  Miami (Ohio)            12.56m   1 
      FOUL  12.56m  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jack Elder                   Butler                    7.08   1    854
  2 Jadon Robertson              Southern Illinoi          7.20   2    813
  3 Greg Carr                    Campbellsville            7.25   2    796
  4 Van Thrasher                 Campbellsville            7.27   1    789
  5 Cole Hurt                    Unat-Indiana              7.28   1    785
  6 Nicholas Stanislaus          Lewis                     7.51   1    710
  7 Matt Schackenbach            Cedarville                7.53   2    703
  8 Cainan Daniels               Campbellsville            7.53   1    703
  9 Malachi Crawford             Campbellsville            7.58   1    687
 10 Tyler Nolan                  Unat-Indiana              7.68   2    656
 11 Nick Kieny                   Butler                    7.71   1    646
 12 Aiden DeLaTorre              Indianapolis              7.72   2    643
 13 Felipe Mentz                 Marian (Ind.              7.78   2    625
 -- Kyle Bowen                   Lewis                      DNS   2 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Schackenbach            Cedarville             2:52.98     735
  2 Jack Elder                   Butler                 2:54.44     720
  3 Felipe Mentz                 Marian (Ind.           2:57.83     686
  4 Tyler Nolan                  Unat-Indiana           3:00.36     661
  5 Van Thrasher                 Campbellsville         3:01.19     653
  6 Greg Carr                    Campbellsville         3:01.22     652
  7 Nick Kieny                   Butler                 3:01.68     648
  8 Aiden DeLaTorre              Indianapolis           3:01.84     646
  9 Cole Hurt                    Unat-Indiana           3:02.36     641
 10 Cainan Daniels               Campbellsville         3:03.47     631
 11 Malachi Crawford             Campbellsville         3:04.94     617
 12 Jadon Robertson              Southern Illinoi       3:29.32     406
 -- Nicholas Stanislaus          Lewis                      DNF  
 -- Kyle Bowen                   Lewis                      DNS  
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jadon Robertson              Southern Illinoi          8.20   4    932
  2 Jack Elder                   Butler                    8.26   3    917
  3 Matt Schackenbach            Cedarville                8.44   4    874
  4 Van Thrasher                 Campbellsville            8.56   4    846
  5 Greg Carr                    Campbellsville            8.81   2    788
  6 Cole Hurt                    Unat-Indiana              9.10   4    724
  7 Nicholas Stanislaus          Lewis                     9.17   3    709
  8 Nick Kieny                   Butler                    9.20   1    702
  9 Tyler Nolan                  Unat-Indiana              9.38   2    664
 10 Malachi Crawford             Campbellsville            9.44   2    652
 11 Felipe Mentz                 Marian (Ind.              9.44   1    652
 12 Aiden DeLaTorre              Indianapolis              9.60   1    619
 13 Cainan Daniels               Campbellsville           10.49   3    452
 -- Kyle Bowen                   Lewis                      DNS   3 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jadon Robertson              Southern Illinoi         2.01m     813
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Matt Schackenbach            Cedarville               2.01m     813
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Van Thrasher                 Campbellsville           1.89m     705
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Cole Hurt                    Unat-Indiana             1.83m     653
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Felipe Mentz                 Marian (Ind.             1.83m     653
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jack Elder                   Butler                   1.80m     627
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXP    X 
  6 Tyler Nolan                  Unat-Indiana             1.80m     627
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Cainan Daniels               Campbellsville           1.71m     552
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Greg Carr                    Campbellsville           1.71m     552
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Nick Kieny                   Butler                   1.65m     504
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11 Aiden DeLaTorre              Indianapolis             1.59m     457
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Malachi Crawford             Campbellsville           1.59m     457
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Nicholas Stanislaus          Lewis                       NH  
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Kyle Bowen                   Lewis                      DNS  
     1.41 
      DNS 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicholas Stanislaus          Lewis                    4.45m     746
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Jack Elder                   Butler                   4.25m     688
     2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Jadon Robertson              Southern Illinoi         3.95m     603
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Matt Schackenbach            Cedarville               3.85m     576
     2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Cainan Daniels               Campbellsville           3.75m     549
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Felipe Mentz                 Marian (Ind.             3.65m     522
     2.05 2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Cole Hurt                    Unat-Indiana             3.45m     469
     1.85 1.95 2.05 2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Aiden DeLaTorre              Indianapolis             3.15m     393
     1.85 1.95 2.05 2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Nick Kieny                   Butler                   3.15m     393
     1.85 1.95 2.05 2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 10 Tyler Nolan                  Unat-Indiana             2.75m     298
     1.85 1.95 2.05 2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Malachi Crawford             Campbellsville           2.55m     253
     1.85 1.95 2.05 2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
 12 Greg Carr                    Campbellsville           2.45m     231
     1.85 1.95 2.05 2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Van Thrasher                 Campbellsville           2.35m     210
     1.85 1.95 2.05 2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 
        O  XXO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Kyle Bowen                   Lewis                      DNS  
     1.85 
      DNS 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jadon Robertson              Southern Illinoi         6.97m     807
      6.72m  6.71m  6.97m            
  2 Nicholas Stanislaus          Lewis                    6.86m     781
      6.86m  FOUL  PASS            
  3 Jack Elder                   Butler                   6.60m     720
      6.50m  6.28m  6.60m            
  4 Van Thrasher                 Campbellsville           6.43m     682
      FOUL  6.01m  6.43m            
  5 Greg Carr                    Campbellsville           6.13m     615
      FOUL  6.13m  FOUL            
  6 Felipe Mentz                 Marian (Ind.             6.08m     604
      6.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Tyler Nolan                  Unat-Indiana             6.07m     602
      5.88m  6.07m  FOUL            
  8 Cole Hurt                    Unat-Indiana             6.06m     600
      5.88m  6.06m  FOUL            
  9 Matt Schackenbach            Cedarville               5.96m     578
      5.75m  5.87m  5.96m            
 10 Aiden DeLaTorre              Indianapolis             5.93m     571
      5.70m  5.54m  5.93m            
 11 Nick Kieny                   Butler                   5.53m     487
      5.52m  FOUL  5.53m            
 12 Cainan Daniels               Campbellsville           5.52m     485
      FOUL  FOUL  5.52m            
 13 Malachi Crawford             Campbellsville           4.99m     380
      FOUL  4.99m  4.71m            
 -- Kyle Bowen                   Lewis                      DNS  
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Elder                   Butler                  13.47m     696
      11.50m  11.71m  13.47m            
  2 Nicholas Stanislaus          Lewis                   11.52m     577
      11.52m  10.64m  10.51m            
  3 Jadon Robertson              Southern Illinoi        11.29m     563
      11.24m  11.00m  11.29m            
  4 Felipe Mentz                 Marian (Ind.            11.07m     550
      10.54m  10.45m  11.07m            
  5 Cole Hurt                    Unat-Indiana            10.88m     539
      10.88m  10.71m  10.17m            
  6 Cainan Daniels               Campbellsville          10.17m     496
      10.17m  8.92m  8.69m            
  7 Malachi Crawford             Campbellsville          10.10m     492
      10.10m  FOUL  9.32m            
  8 Nick Kieny                   Butler                  10.00m     486
      8.15m  FOUL  10.00m            
  9 Matt Schackenbach            Cedarville               9.69m     467
      9.57m  9.50m  9.69m            
 10 Tyler Nolan                  Unat-Indiana             9.02m     427
      9.02m  8.39m  8.91m            
 11 Van Thrasher                 Campbellsville           8.44m     392
      7.84m  8.44m  7.69m            
 12 Greg Carr                    Campbellsville           7.87m     359
      7.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Aiden DeLaTorre              Indianapolis             7.50m     337
      7.30m  7.50m  7.21m            
 -- Kyle Bowen                   Lewis                      DNS  
 
Men Heptathlon
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jack Elder                   Butler                    5222     
  2 Jadon Robertson              Southern Illinoi          4937     
  3 Matt Schackenbach            Cedarville                4746     
  4 Cole Hurt                    Unat-Indiana              4411     
  5 Felipe Mentz                 Marian (Ind.              4292     
  6 Van Thrasher                 Campbellsville            4277     
  7 Greg Carr                    Campbellsville            3993     
  8 Tyler Nolan                  Unat-Indiana              3935     
  9 Cainan Daniels               Campbellsville            3868     
 10 Nick Kieny                   Butler                    3866     
 11 Aiden DeLaTorre              Indianapolis              3666     
 12 Malachi Crawford             Campbellsville            3538     
 13 Nicholas Stanislaus          Lewis                     3523     
 
Men 1 Mile Run Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Crull                   Bradley                4:03.46  
  2 Max Dieterich                Bradley                4:04.63  
  3 Zach Balzer                  Bradley                4:13.62  
  4 Nate Price                   Miami (Ohio)           4:14.01  
  5 Carter McCalister            Oakland                4:15.27  
  6 Lucas Rackers                Missouri S&T           4:15.53  
  7 Yusuf Baig                   Illinois Sta           4:16.77  
  8 Parker Nold                  Bradley                4:16.86  
  9 Brock Rice                   Bradley                4:18.33  
 10 Natnael Weldemichael         Northern Ken           4:18.72  
 -- Jaxson Copelin               Bradley                    DNS  
 -- Andrew Englert               Illinois Sta               DNS  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathis Chavand               Illinois Sta           8:11.96  
  2 Baptiste Tardiveau           Illinois Sta           8:22.52  
  3 Eric Petersen                Iupui                  8:22.73  
  4 Yami Albrecht                Oakland                8:24.40  
  5 Mitchell Gits                Iupui                  8:24.83  
  6 Richie Jacobo                Eastern Illi           8:26.26  
  7 Caden Simone                 Bradley                8:31.50  
  8 Andrew Pilat                 Eastern Illi           8:32.66  
  9 Caleb Lind                   Bradley                8:34.43  
 10 Ethan Reynoso                Illinois Sta           8:35.56  
 11 Natnael Weldemichael         Northern Ken           8:37.29  
 12 Oliver Burns                 Bradley                8:49.63  
 -- Andrew Whitinger             Iupui                      DNF  
 -- Petros Sanchez               Miami (Ohio)               DNF  
 -- Max Dieterich                Bradley                    DNS  
 -- Jack Klein                   Miami (Ohio)               DNS  
 -- Deion Guise                  Iupui                      DNS  
 -- Grant Moon                   Iupui                      DNS  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Whitinger             Iupui                 14:14.71  
  2 Eric Petersen                Iupui                 14:33.20  
  3 Mitchell Gits                Iupui                 14:35.15  
  4 Nicholas Perkins             Iupui                 14:45.40  
  5 Wesley Hollowell             Oakland               14:58.35  
  6 Jack Acton                   Iupui                 15:05.17  
  7 Mitchell Rans                Iupui                 15:09.14  
  8 Aidan Gonzalez               Eastern Illi          15:11.96  
  9 Adam Jesse                   Oakland               15:13.25  
 10 Deion Guise                  Iupui                 15:15.48  
 11 Ethan Black                  Eastern Illi          15:24.38  
 -- Bryan Lindsey                Una-IUPU                   DNF  
 -- Rob Mullett                  Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Grant Moon                   Iupui                      DNS