Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2024 12:49 PM
                       Lien/Anderson Invite - 4/30/2024                        
                           Blair-Taylor High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Frey, Felicity            11 Alma Center Linc         13.30   3  10   
  2 Schank, Nora               9 Independence             13.58   3   8   
  3 Kurth, Victoria           11 Durand                   13.64   3   6   
  4 Auth, Addison             11 Durand                   13.71   3   5   
  5 Garcia, Reyna             11 G-E-T                    13.72   3   4   
  6 Spangberg, Avery           9 Eleva-Strum              13.81   2   3   
  7 Whitewater, Shawnna        9 Independence             14.00   2   2   
  8 Aasen, Trinity            11 Whitehall                14.08   2   1   
  9 McConnell, Ella           11 Eleva-Strum              14.12   3 
 10 Steffenson, Sara          12 Blair-Taylor             14.24   3 
 11 Ziegler, Reese             9 Osseo-Fairchild          14.29   2 
 12 Aguillard, Breanna        12 Osseo-Fairchild          14.42   3 
 13 Sanchez, Daisy             9 Alma Center Linc         14.55   2 
 14 Franson, Kaya             11 Eleva-Strum              14.61   2 
 15 Pronschinske, Kaylee      12 Independence             14.89   2 
 16 Rause, Maddy               9 Alma Center Linc         14.90   1 
 17 Gilson, Hailee             9 G-E-T                    15.09   1 
 18 Heath, Abby                9 Blair-Taylor             15.79   1 
 19 Davis, Cira                9 Whitehall                16.58   1 
 20 Fernandez, Seylin         11 Durand                   16.78   1 
 21 Adamson, Rebeca           10 Whitehall                19.99   1 
 22 Offutt, Chiya              9 G-E-T                    34.21   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frey, Felicity            11 Alma Center Linc         28.11   3  10   
  2 Vold, Hayden              12 Osseo-Fairchild          29.28   3   8    29.273
  3 Truax, Libby              12 G-E-T                    29.28   2   6    29.275
  4 Steffenson, Sara          12 Blair-Taylor             29.78   3   5   
  5 Whitewater, Shawnna        9 Independence             29.79   3   4   
  6 Stendahl, Alayna          12 G-E-T                    30.09   3   3   
  7 McConnell, Ella           11 Eleva-Strum              30.11   3   2   
  8 Ausderau, Aryana          10 Whitehall                30.25   2   1   
  9 Glenz, Avery               9 Eleva-Strum              30.54   3 
 10 Seymour, Madelyn          11 G-E-T                    30.95   2 
 11 Cernohous, Ariana         11 Alma Center Linc         32.25   2 
 12 Stevens, Lizzie           10 Blair-Taylor             32.98   2 
 13 Weber, Elly               12 Durand                   33.28   1 
 14 Heath, Abby                9 Blair-Taylor             33.33   1 
 15 Adamson, Rebeca           10 Whitehall                43.55   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Preston, Annelyse          9 Eleva-Strum            1:09.82   2  10   
  2 McConnell, Ella           11 Eleva-Strum            1:09.92   2   8   
  3 Poeschel, Paityn           9 Durand                 1:09.97   2   6   
  4 Halverson, Ella           12 Blair-Taylor           1:10.45   2   5   
  5 Kufner, Lillian           12 Osseo-Fairchild        1:13.37   2   4   
  6 Walters, Noelle           11 Blair-Taylor           1:14.12   2   3   
  7 Montalvo, Jasmine         12 Independence           1:14.95   2   2   
  8 Gierok, Hannah            11 Independence           1:17.85   1   1   
  9 Jaimie, Valeria            9 Alma Center Linc       1:18.73   1 
 10 Janicki, Emily             9 Alma Center Linc       1:19.07   1 
 11 Tudhope, Saffron           9 Whitehall              1:20.46   1 
 12 Gagnon, Carson            10 G-E-T                  1:21.15   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rotering, Adrianna        12 G-E-T                  2:28.72   10   
  2 Boberg, Delilah           11 G-E-T                  2:38.03    8   
  3 Parker, AJ                12 G-E-T                  2:39.97    6   
  4 Kampa, Sophia              9 Independence           2:42.44    5   
  5 Kent, Anna                 9 Independence           2:48.15    4   
  6 Holmgreen, Ryleigh        11 Alma Center Linc       2:55.86    3   
  7 Huber, Isabelle           10 Alma Center Linc       3:03.15    2   
  8 King, Kenzy               11 Eleva-Strum            3:04.03    1   
  9 Christ, Clara              9 Eleva-Strum            3:05.47  
 10 Johnson, Emmalee          12 Blair-Taylor           3:09.31  
 11 Kufner, Lillian           12 Osseo-Fairchild        3:11.13  
 12 Prindle, Vivian            9 Alma Center Linc       3:45.99  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sylla, Taylor             10 Independence           5:36.45   10   
  2 Auth, Chloe               11 Durand                 6:16.90    8   
  3 Auth, Isabella             9 Durand                 6:22.33    6   
  4 Decorah, Angelina         12 Alma Center Linc       6:29.88    5   
  5 Lien, Kelsey              10 Blair-Taylor           6:33.56    4   
  6 Borreson, Jadrean          9 Blair-Taylor           6:50.76    3   
  7 Cooksey, Raylin           10 G-E-T                  7:57.25    2   
  8 Larson, Annika            12 Alma Center Linc       8:31.45    1   
  9 Prindle, Vivian            9 Alma Center Linc       8:40.48  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Auth, Chloe               11 Durand                13:45.08   10   
  2 Auth, Isabella             9 Durand                14:11.05    8   
  3 Lien, Kelsey              10 Blair-Taylor          14:32.38    6   
  4 Dyar, Amalia              11 Eleva-Strum           15:34.39    5   
  5 Burmesch, Alyssa          10 Osseo-Fairchild       16:10.56    4   
 -- McFarland, Chloe          11 Alma Center Linc            DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kulig, Liza               10 Eleva-Strum              18.68   10   
  2 Grandt, Ave                9 G-E-T                    19.29    8   
  3 Schindler, Emma           11 G-E-T                    19.77    6   
  4 Sanchez, Daisy             9 Alma Center Linc         20.17    5   
  5 Samples, Alley             9 Blair-Taylor             20.78    4   
  6 Meixner, Mack             12 Durand                   21.29    3   
  7 Nunez, Shamira            11 Durand                   22.73    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Paige              12 Blair-Taylor             51.17   2  10   
  2 Gold, Ellie               12 G-E-T                    51.24   2   8   
  3 Ausderau, Aryana          10 Whitehall                55.18   2   6   
  4 Aasen, Trinity            11 Whitehall                55.51   2   5   
  5 Kulig, Liza               10 Eleva-Strum              56.73   2   4   
  6 Nunez, Shamira            11 Durand                   59.95   2   3   
  7 Schneider, Destiny         9 Blair-Taylor           1:00.46   2   2   
  8 Edge, Sophie               9 Whitehall              1:01.06   2   1   
  9 Cummings, Ava             10 Alma Center Linc       1:02.48   1 
 10 Meixner, Mack             12 Durand                 1:03.31   1 
 11 Barneson, Evelyn          10 Eleva-Strum            1:10.43   1 
 12 Larson, Annika            12 Alma Center Linc       1:12.45   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alma Center Lincoln                                   54.96   10   
     1) Holmgreen, Ryleigh 11           2) Cernohous, Ariana 11           
     3) Sanchez, Daisy 9                4) Frey, Felicity 11              
  2 Durand                                                55.20    8   
     1) Auth, Chloe 11                  2) Auth, Addison 11               
     3) Kurth, Victoria 11              4) Auth, Isabella 9               
  3 Eleva-Strum                                           55.31    6   
     1) Spangberg, Avery 9              2) Segerstrom, Avarie 12          
     3) Franson, Kaya 11                4) Koxlien, Kassidy 12            
  4 Osseo-Fairchild                                       55.82    5   
     1) Vold, Hayden 12                 2) Aguillard, Breanna 12          
     3) Scheffer, Jillian 11            4) Ziegler, Reese 9               
  5 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                              56.00    4   
     1) Filla, Samantha 9               2) Berg, Ella 11                  
     3) Grams, Emma 11                  4) Pretasky, Myrabelle 11         
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                            1:50.79   10   
     1) Garcia, Reyna 11                2) Schulze, Clara 10              
     3) Breidenbach, Claire 9           4) Hauge, Kaylee 12               
  2 Eleva-Strum                                         1:59.27    8   
     1) Spangberg, Avery 9              2) Skoug, Annika 12               
     3) Howie, Anabel 12                4) Glenz, Avery 9                 
  3 Whitehall                                           2:00.64    6   
     1) Hemenway, Andreanna 10          2) Aasen, Trinity 11              
     3) Edge, Sophie 9                  4) Correa, Alexis 12              
  4 Durand                                              2:07.95    5   
     1) Mehling, Josephine 9            2) Rieland, Aubriana 9            
     3) Schneider, Gabrielle 11         4) Hayden, Skout 10               
  5 Blair-Taylor                                        2:08.82    4   
     1) Heath, Abby 9                   2) Samples, Alley 9               
     3) Schneider, Destiny 9            4) Stevens, Lizzie 10             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                            4:26.88   10   
     1) Berg, Ella 11                   2) Boberg, Delilah 11             
     3) Parker, AJ 12                   4) Rotering, Adrianna 12          
  2 Eleva-Strum                                         4:40.00    8   
     1) Skoug, Annika 12                2) Howie, Anabel 12               
     3) Hanson, Ashlyn 10               4) Preston, Annelyse 9            
  3 Durand                                              4:57.35    6   
     1) Hayden, Skout 10                2) Rieland, Aubriana 9            
     3) Mehling, Josephine 9            4) Plumer, Holly 12               
  4 Whitehall                                           5:06.51    5   
     1) Hemenway, Andreanna 10          2) Correa, Alexis 12              
     3) Tudhope, Saffron 9              4) Edge, Sophie 9                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                           11:17.83   10   
     1) Higgins, Nora 10                2) Nelson, Sydney 10              
     3) Tarjeson, Jasmine 11            4) Parker, AJ 12                  
  2 Alma Center Lincoln                                11:24.96    8   
     1) Holmgreen, Ryleigh 11           2) Cummings, Ava 10               
     3) Huber, Isabelle 10              4) Decorah, Angelina 12           
  3 Independence-Gilmanton                             11:25.87    6   
     1) Kent, Anna 9                    2) Gierok, Hannah 11              
     3) Martinez, Angie 11              4) Kampa, Sophia 9                
  4 Eleva-Strum                                        11:26.70    5   
     1) Dyar, Amalia 11                 2) Howie, Anabel 12               
     3) Skoug, Callan 10                4) Preston, Annelyse 9            
  5 Durand                                             11:35.17    4   
     1) Mehling, Josephine 9            2) Schneider, Gabrielle 11        
     3) Rieland, Aubriana 9             4) Hayden, Skout 10               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Auth, Addison             11 Durand                 4-10.00   10   
  2 Kulig, Liza               10 Eleva-Strum            4-08.00    8   
  3 Schank, Nora               9 Independence           4-04.00    6   
  4 Skoug, Callan             10 Eleva-Strum           J4-04.00    5   
  5 Schneider, Destiny         9 Blair-Taylor           4-02.00    3.50
  5 Aguillard, Breanna        12 Osseo-Fairchild        4-02.00    3.50
  7 Ausderau, Aryana          10 Whitehall             J4-02.00    2   
  8 Burmesch, Alyssa          10 Osseo-Fairchild       J4-00.00    1   
  9 Kufner, Lillian           12 Osseo-Fairchild       J4-00.00  
 -- Walters, Noelle           11 Blair-Taylor                NH  
 -- Hemenway, Andreanna       10 Whitehall                   NH  
 -- Weber, Elly               12 Durand                      NH  
 -- Martinez, Angie           11 Independence                NH  
 -- Janicki, Emily             9 Alma Center Linc            NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huber, Isabelle           10 Alma Center Linc       8-00.00   10   
  2 Roessler, Ava             12 G-E-T                  7-06.00    8   
  3 Rotering, Aubrynn         10 G-E-T                 J7-06.00    6   
  4 Spangberg, Avery           9 Eleva-Strum            7-00.00    5   
  5 Cernohous, Ariana         11 Alma Center Linc      J7-00.00    4   
  6 Howie, Anabel             12 Eleva-Strum           J6-06.00    3   
  7 Womack, Kaylee            11 G-E-T                 J6-06.00    2   
  8 Franson, Kaya             11 Eleva-Strum            6-00.00    1   
  9 Rause, Maddy               9 Alma Center Linc      J6-00.00  
 10 Tudhope, Saffron           9 Whitehall              5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kurth, Victoria           11 Durand                15-07.50   10   
  2 Hansen, Brielle           10 G-E-T                 14-00.50    7   
  2 McConnell, Ella           11 Eleva-Strum           14-00.50    7   
  4 Stendahl, Alayna          12 G-E-T                 14-00.00    5   
  5 Vold, Hayden              12 Osseo-Fairchild       13-11.50    4   
  6 Schank, Nora               9 Independence          13-11.00    3   
  7 Seymour, Madelyn          11 G-E-T                 13-08.50    2   
  8 Koxlien, Kassidy          12 Eleva-Strum           13-01.50    1   
  9 Ausderau, Aryana          10 Whitehall             12-11.50  
 10 Steffenson, Sara          12 Blair-Taylor          12-10.00  
 11 Poeschel, Paityn           9 Durand                12-08.50  
 12 Kent, Anna                 9 Independence          12-06.50  
 13 Kampa, Sophia              9 Independence          12-06.00  
 14 Aguillard, Breanna        12 Osseo-Fairchild       12-05.00  
 15 Correa, Alexis            12 Whitehall             12-04.50  
 16 Johnson, Emmalee          12 Blair-Taylor          12-03.50  
 17 Samples, Alley             9 Blair-Taylor          12-02.00  
 18 Skoug, Annika             12 Eleva-Strum           12-00.50  
 19 Scheffer, Jillian         11 Osseo-Fairchild       11-06.00  
 -- Davis, Cira                9 Whitehall                   ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Auth, Addison             11 Durand                33-03.50   10   
  2 Kurth, Victoria           11 Durand                31-08.00    8   
  3 Correa, Alexis            12 Whitehall             30-01.50    6   
  4 Halverson, Ella           12 Blair-Taylor          29-00.00    5   
  5 Breidenbach, Claire        9 G-E-T                 28-08.25    4   
  6 Gierok, Hannah            11 Independence          28-08.00    3   
  7 Lien, Kelsey              10 Blair-Taylor          28-07.50    2   
  8 Hanson, Ashlyn            10 Eleva-Strum           27-10.00    1   
  9 Cummings, Ava             10 Alma Center Linc      26-07.50  
 10 Pronschinske, Kaylee      12 Independence          26-03.50  
 11 Poeschel, Paityn           9 Durand                25-05.00  
 12 Lightfoot, Ava             9 G-E-T                 25-01.25  
 13 Barneson, Evelyn          10 Eleva-Strum           24-07.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Cadence          12 G-E-T                 34-00.50   2  10   
  2 Almsted, Makenzie         11 Durand                32-03.00   2   8   
  3 Brunner, Mara             11 Durand                31-05.00   2   6   
  4 Hass, Shelby              12 G-E-T                 29-09.25   2   5   
  5 Kelly, Paige              12 Blair-Taylor          29-03.25   2   4   
  6 Caponigro, Olivia         11 Eleva-Strum           27-06.25   2   3   
  7 Schenk, Destini           11 Blair-Taylor          27-01.75   1   2   
  8 Segerstrom, Avarie        12 Eleva-Strum           27-01.00   2   1   
  9 Woodard, Isabelle         11 Blair-Taylor          26-02.50   1 
 10 Rupple, Josie              9 G-E-T                 25-11.25   2 
 11 Weber, Elly               12 Durand                25-08.50   1 
 12 Pirk, Hannah              10 Whitehall             25-04.25   2 
 13 Olson, Laurynn             9 Independence          21-11.25   1 
 14 Janicki, Emily             9 Alma Center Linc      21-07.25   1 
 15 Guzman, Marisol            9 Whitehall             21-04.50   1 
 16 Jaimie, Vanessa           11 Alma Center Linc      20-09.50   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Cadence          12 G-E-T                    99-07   2  10   
  2 Schmuck, Amelia           12 G-E-T                    95-06   2   8   
  3 King, Kenzy               11 Eleva-Strum              92-06   2   6   
  4 Almsted, Makenzie         11 Durand                   90-10   2   5   
  5 Caponigro, Olivia         11 Eleva-Strum              88-01   2   4   
  6 Gunderson, Kora           10 Eleva-Strum              79-10   2   3   
  7 Hayden, Skout             10 Durand                   78-03   2   2   
  8 Cummings, Ava             10 Alma Center Linc         77-07   2   1   
  9 Woodard, Isabelle         11 Blair-Taylor             74-08   1 
 10 Edie, Josie               11 Blair-Taylor          70-02.50   1 
 11 Brunner, Mara             11 Durand                   69-11   2 
 12 Mercer, J'Amy             11 Alma Center Linc         68-07   1 
 13 Schenk, Destini           11 Blair-Taylor          68-05.50   1 
 14 Hass, Shelby              12 G-E-T                    66-00   2 
 15 Pirk, Hannah              10 Whitehall             60-11.50   1 
 16 Carranza, Luciana         11 Alma Center Linc      55-05.50   1 
 17 Guzman, Marisol            9 Whitehall                48-06   1 
 -- Olson, Laurynn             9 Independence                ND   1 
 -- Ramirez, Aremzy            9 Whitehall                   ND   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, DaVonne           12 Blair-Taylor             11.59   3  10   
  2 Vail, Mikah                9 G-E-T                    11.73   3   8   
  3 Schmitz, Cody             12 G-E-T                    11.85   3   6   
  4 Carroll, Isaiah            9 G-E-T                    11.87   3   5   
  5 Bertrang, Lincoln         11 Osseo-Fairchild          12.34   2   4   
  6 Olson, Nolan              11 Osseo-Fairchild          12.50   2   3    12.491
  7 Hanner, Brennan           11 Eleva-Strum              12.50   3   2    12.492
  8 Webb, Tanner              12 Durand                   12.71   2   0.50 12.701
  8 Itehua, Luis              10 Eleva-Strum              12.71   2   0.50 12.701
 10 Sanders, Ashland          11 Alma Center Linc         12.77   3 
 11 Ohwoavworhua, Emmanuel    11 Whitehall                12.79   2 
 12 Lyngen, Dayne             11 Osseo-Fairchild          13.02   1 
 13 Ramos, William            12 Durand                   13.18   2 
 14 Johnson, Collin           10 Blair-Taylor             13.37   2 
 15 Larson, Corbin            10 Whitehall                13.88   2 
 16 Kramas, Axyle              9 Alma Center Linc         14.18   1 
 17 Feria-Guzman, Raul         9 Whitehall                15.35   1 
 18 Stevens, Dakota            9 Durand                   19.35   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Cody             12 G-E-T                    23.95   3  10   
  2 Turner, DaVonne           12 Blair-Taylor             24.32   3   8   
  3 Kruse, Connor             10 Blair-Taylor             24.53   3   6   
  4 Seiling, Kyle             11 G-E-T                    24.63   3   5   
  5 Knapmiller, Max           11 G-E-T                    24.70   3   4   
  6 Hanner, Brennan           11 Eleva-Strum              24.79   3   3   
  7 Hutsell, Devin             9 Whitehall                25.02   3   2   
  8 Weinzirl, Eddie           12 Durand                   25.21   2   1   
  9 Afdahl, Ian               10 Durand                   25.45   2 
 10 Bechel, Brody             10 Durand                   25.66   3 
 11 Woodard, Clayton          10 Blair-Taylor             26.10   2 
 12 Sanders, Ashland          11 Alma Center Linc         26.16   2 
 13 Stendahl, Brock            9 Eleva-Strum              28.28   2 
 14 Cruz Lopez, Jhovanni      10 Whitehall                29.68   1 
 15 Wooden, Xaivier           11 Whitehall                32.28   1 
 16 Frankhauser, Fritz        10 Independence             34.17   1 
 17 Stevens, Dakota            9 Durand                   38.61   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Preston, Jack             11 Eleva-Strum              54.34   2  10   
  2 Waxlax, Rion              11 G-E-T                    54.75   2   8   
  3 Johnston, Caydan          11 Whitehall                56.03   2   6   
  4 Berndt, Weston            11 Alma Center Linc         58.27   2   5   
  5 Persons, Ivan              9 Durand                   58.73   2   4   
  6 O'Neil, Quinn             11 G-E-T                    59.12   2   3   
  7 Gunderson, Riley          12 Blair-Taylor           1:01.31   2   2   
  8 Segerstrom, Daniel        10 Eleva-Strum            1:03.48   1   1   
  9 Miller, Billy             10 Blair-Taylor           1:04.28   2 
 10 Larson, Corbin            10 Whitehall              1:06.02   1 
 11 Boe, Evan                  9 Blair-Taylor           1:09.07   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burmeister, Xander        12 G-E-T                  2:08.54   10   
  2 Richardson, Zayne          9 Durand                 2:10.01    8   
  3 Smock, Sawyer             11 G-E-T                  2:11.11    6   
  4 Klimek, Grant              9 Independence           2:11.42    5   
  5 Giemza, Carter            10 G-E-T                  2:17.78    4   
  6 Hanson, Ashton            10 Whitehall              2:17.83    3   
  7 Berndt, Weston            11 Alma Center Linc       2:21.31    2   
  8 Raycher, Zach             11 Durand                 2:22.28    1   
  9 Flynn, Ryan               12 Blair-Taylor           2:23.19  
 10 Reisenweber, Logan        10 Eleva-Strum            2:23.72  
 11 Strain, Zander             9 Independence           2:29.25  
 12 Payne, Shay                9 Eleva-Strum            2:32.61  
 13 Olson, Nolan              11 Osseo-Fairchild        2:33.21  
 14 Olson, Dawson             12 Independence           2:38.51  
 15 Mikesell, Theodore        12 Whitehall              2:44.61  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richardson, Zayne          9 Durand                 5:03.10   10   
  2 Davidson, Connor          10 Durand                 5:04.87    8   
  3 Brandt, Thomas            11 Blair-Taylor           5:20.03    6   
  4 Gierok, Owen              10 Independence           5:21.22    5   
  5 Buhl, Titus               12 Whitehall              5:40.98    4   
  6 Aschenbrener, Ayden        9 G-E-T                  5:43.24    3   
  7 Mayer, Carson              9 G-E-T                  5:46.94    2   
  8 Mikesell, Theodore        12 Whitehall              5:56.61    1   
  9 Kramas, Axyle              9 Alma Center Linc       5:58.44  
 10 Awe, Alex                 10 Eleva-Strum            6:12.96  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davidson, Connor          10 Durand                10:50.08   10   
  2 Brandt, Thomas            11 Blair-Taylor          11:42.84    8   
  3 Gierok, Owen              10 Independence          12:26.43    6   
  4 Samples, Armoni           11 Blair-Taylor          13:37.41    5   
  5 Berndt, Gunner             9 Alma Center Linc      14:51.61    4   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thoma, Hayden             12 G-E-T                    18.01   10   
  2 Weisenbeck, Cole          12 Durand                   19.25    8   
  3 Herrick, Sawyer           12 Whitehall                19.76    6   
  4 Kindschy, Karter          10 Blair-Taylor             21.17    5   
  5 Brown, Reede              10 Eleva-Strum              21.29    4   
  6 Windjue, Bo                9 Eleva-Strum              21.76    3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thoma, Hayden             12 G-E-T                    44.16   10   
  2 Weisenbeck, Cole          12 Durand                   47.75    8   
  3 Young, Axel               10 Eleva-Strum              48.20    6   
  4 Herrick, Sawyer           12 Whitehall                49.50    5   
  5 Bohn, Jared               12 Eleva-Strum              51.23    4   
  6 Scheffer, Mason           12 Osseo-Fairchild          51.43    3   
  7 Lehrke, Micah             11 Alma Center Linc         54.83    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eleva-Strum                                           47.90   10   
     1) Brown, Reede 10                 2) Hanner, Brennan 11             
     3) Julson, Ryan 12                 4) Itehua, Luis 10                
  2 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                              48.81    8   
     1) Hammel, Riley 12                2) Willete, Arthur 12             
     3) Senn, Matthew 11                4) Salas, Erik 11                 
  3 Durand                                                53.73    6   
     1) Webb, Tanner 12                 2) Ramos, William 12              
     3) Strasser, Michael 12            4) Bechel, Kobin 10               
  4 Independence-Gilmanton                                55.31    5   
     1) Olson, Dawson 12                2) Carillo Taylor, James 10       
     3) Johnson, Alex 11                4) Frankhauser, Fritz 10          
  5 Whitehall                                             56.23    4   
     1) Ohwoavworhua, Emmanuel 11       2) Grulkowski, Kasey 9            
     3) Feria-Guzman, Raul 9            4) Cruz Lopez, Jhovanni 10        
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blair-Taylor                                        1:37.18   10   
     1) Kruse, Connor 10                2) McAdams, Riley 12              
     3) Turner, DaVonne 12              4) Woodard, Clayton 10            
  2 Whitehall                                           1:41.56    8   
     1) Ohwoavworhua, Emmanuel 11       2) Hansche, Caden 10              
     3) Semb, Aydan 11                  4) Hutsell, Devin 9               
  3 Durand                                              1:42.60    6   
     1) Afdahl, Ian 10                  2) Bechel, Brody 10               
     3) Grimes, Brady 11                4) Weinzirl, Eddie 12             
  4 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                            1:49.38    5   
     1) Ballentine, Jaeven 9            2) Gerke, Isaac 9                 
     3) Quiroz, Carlos 9                4) Nichols, Wyatt 9               
  5 Eleva-Strum                                         1:51.98    4   
     1) Windjue, Bo 9                   2) Turk, Tyson 10                 
     3) Stendahl, Brock 9               4) Ludwigson, Micah 10            
  6 Independence-Gilmanton                              1:52.31    3   
     1) Klimek, Grant 9                 2) Strain, Zander 9               
     3) Estrada, Ethen 9                4) Ramirez, YiYi 9                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                            3:47.66   10   
     1) Carroll, Isaiah 9               2) Vail, Mikah 9                  
     3) Earney, Aj 9                    4) Bautista, Adrian 9             
  2 Eleva-Strum                                         3:49.33    8   
     1) Young, Axel 10                  2) Preston, Jack 11               
     3) Hulett, Russell 10              4) Bohn, Jared 12                 
  3 Blair-Taylor                                        4:32.40    6   
     1) Boe, Evan 9                     2) Gunderson, Riley 12            
     3) Halverson, Adam 9               4) Miller, Billy 10               
 -- Whitehall                                                DQ  
     1) Johnston, Caydan 11             2) Hutsell, Devin 9               
     3) Hanson, Ashton 10               4) Thompson, Nolan 12             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                            8:55.15   10   
     1) Burmeister, Xander 12           2) Lebakken, Andrew 9             
     3) Giemza, Carter 10               4) Bautista, Adrian 9             
  2 Eleva-Strum                                         9:36.04    8   
     1) Payne, Shay 9                   2) Preston, Jack 11               
     3) Hulett, Russell 10              4) Reisenweber, Logan 10          
  3 Durand                                             10:12.20    6   
     1) Davidson, Connor 10             2) Richardson, Zayne 9            
     3) Raycher, Zach 11                4) Bechel, Kobin 10               
  4 Blair-Taylor                                       10:24.50    5   
     1) Flynn, Ryan 12                  2) Miller, Billy 10               
     3) Samples, Armoni 11              4) Brandt, Thomas 11              
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hulett, Russell           10 Eleva-Strum            5-08.00   10   
  2 Webb, Tanner              12 Durand                 5-04.00    8   
  3 Olson, Westlie            11 G-E-T                  5-00.00    6   
  4 Ebersold, Brecken         11 G-E-T                 J5-00.00    5   
  5 Hansche, Caden            10 Whitehall              4-10.00    4   
 -- Kramas, Axyle              9 Alma Center Linc            NH  
 -- Kindschy, Karter          10 Blair-Taylor                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smock, Sawyer             11 G-E-T                 10-00.00   10   
  2 Sorenson, Nathanael       11 G-E-T                  9-00.00    8   
  3 Strasser, Michael         12 Durand                 8-06.00    5.50
  3 Gunderson, Riley          12 Blair-Taylor           8-06.00    5.50
  5 Young, Axel               10 Eleva-Strum           J8-06.00    4   
  6 Reisenweber, Logan        10 Eleva-Strum            7-06.00    3   
  7 Johnson, Alex             11 Independence           6-00.00    2   
  8 Turk, Tyson               10 Eleva-Strum            4-06.00    1   
 -- Herrick, Sawyer           12 Whitehall                   NH  
 -- Larson, Corbin            10 Whitehall                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vail, Mikah                9 G-E-T                 17-11.50   10   
  2 Turner, DaVonne           12 Blair-Taylor          17-11.25    8   
  3 McAdams, Riley            12 Blair-Taylor          17-04.25    6   
  4 Schmitz, Cody             12 G-E-T                 17-00.25    5   
  5 Afdahl, Ian               10 Durand                16-10.00    4   
  6 Woodard, Clayton          10 Blair-Taylor          16-05.50    3   
  7 Lyngen, Dayne             11 Osseo-Fairchild       16-03.50    2   
  8 Semb, Aydan               11 Whitehall             14-10.00    1   
  9 Ramirez, YiYi              9 Independence          13-10.75  
 10 Bertrang, Lincoln         11 Osseo-Fairchild       13-09.00  
 11 Olson, Dawson             12 Independence          13-07.50  
 12 Hanner, Brennan           11 Eleva-Strum           12-11.00  
 13 Lehrke, Micah             11 Alma Center Linc      12-02.00  
 14 Wooden, Xaivier           11 Whitehall             11-03.50  
 15 Feria-Guzman, Raul         9 Whitehall             10-05.00  
 -- Grimes, Brady             11 Durand                      ND  
 -- Ross, Ben                 11 Alma Center Linc            ND  
 -- Massman, Adam              9 Alma Center Linc            ND  
 -- Itehua, Luis              10 Eleva-Strum                 ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnston, Caydan          11 Whitehall             38-06.25   10   
  2 Hutsell, Devin             9 Whitehall             36-10.50    8   
  3 Seiling, Kyle             11 G-E-T                 36-10.00    6   
  4 Hulett, Russell           10 Eleva-Strum           36-07.50    5   
  5 Bohn, Jared               12 Eleva-Strum           35-03.75    4   
  6 Ludwigson, Micah          10 Eleva-Strum           31-08.25    3   
  7 Strain, Zander             9 Independence          29-10.25    2   
  8 Berndt, Gunner             9 Alma Center Linc      24-08.00    1   
 -- Grimes, Brady             11 Durand                      ND  
 -- Stetzer, Jay              10 Alma Center Linc            ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jahnke, Gavin             11 Durand                43-02.00   2  10   
  2 Repaal, Carter            12 G-E-T                 42-11.50   2   8   
  3 Julson, Ryan              12 Eleva-Strum           38-08.00   2   6   
  4 Rindal, Jaxon             10 Eleva-Strum           37-08.50   2   5   
  5 Carillo Taylor, James     10 Independence          35-00.00   2   4   
  6 Sanders, Ashland          11 Alma Center Linc      34-06.00   2   3   
  7 Halverson, Adam            9 Blair-Taylor          34-03.75   1   2   
  8 Bragger, Andrew           11 Independence          34-01.50   2   1   
  9 Brown, Reede              10 Eleva-Strum           33-10.00   2 
 10 Jimenez, Cisco            12 G-E-T                 33-08.50   2 
 11 Kling, Jake               11 Blair-Taylor          33-04.25   2 
 12 Przybylla, Mason           9 Whitehall             31-09.25   2 
 13 Knuth, Brett               9 Osseo-Fairchild       31-03.00   1 
 14 Whitish, Jackson          10 Durand                31-01.75   1 
 15 Scheffer, Mason           12 Osseo-Fairchild       30-05.00   1 
 16 Poppe, Brody               9 Blair-Taylor          29-06.50   2 
 17 Bechel, Kobin             10 Durand                27-01.50   1 
 18 Semb, Jonah               10 Whitehall             21-06.00   1 
 19 Frankhauser, Fritz        10 Independence          21-02.75   1 
 20 Grulkowski, Kasey          9 Whitehall             17-05.25   1 
 21 Reddy, Chase              10 Alma Center Linc      17-00.50   1 
 -- LaBar, Edman              10 Alma Center Linc            ND   1 
 -- Sedillo, Jason             9 Osseo-Fairchild             ND   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jahnke, Gavin             11 Durand                  159-04   2  10   
  2 Repaal, Carter            12 G-E-T                   130-04   2   8   
  3 Julson, Ryan              12 Eleva-Strum             125-04   2   6   
  4 Haney, Taylor             12 G-E-T                   119-01   2   5   
  5 Jimenez, Cisco            12 G-E-T                   117-07   2   4   
  6 Hansche, Caden            10 Whitehall               114-02   2   3   
  7 Brown, Reede              10 Eleva-Strum             112-04   2   2   
  8 Rindal, Jaxon             10 Eleva-Strum             112-01   2   1   
  9 Kling, Jake               11 Blair-Taylor            100-11   2 
 10 Whitish, Jackson          10 Durand                   98-11   2 
 11 Poppe, Brody               9 Blair-Taylor             94-07   1 
 12 Halverson, Adam            9 Blair-Taylor             87-06   1 
 13 Carillo Taylor, James     10 Independence             84-05   2 
 13 Berndt, Weston            11 Alma Center Linc         84-05   1 
 15 Semb, Aydan               11 Whitehall                81-08   1 
 16 Scheffer, Mason           12 Osseo-Fairchild          81-07   2 
 17 Tzanahua, Alex            10 Durand                   79-02   1 
 18 Gierok, Owen              10 Independence             78-04   1 
 19 Knuth, Brett               9 Osseo-Fairchild          77-06   1 
 20 Hanson, Ashton            10 Whitehall                62-00   1 
 21 Reddy, Chase              10 Alma Center Linc         40-07   1 
 -- Estrada, Ethen             9 Independence                ND   1 
 -- LaBar, Edman              10 Alma Center Linc            ND   1 
 -- Sedillo, Jason             9 Osseo-Fairchild             ND   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau   162        2) Durand                    139   
    3) Eleva-Strum                118        4) Alma Center Lincoln        69   
    5) Blair-Taylor                62.50     6) Independence-Gilmanton     54   
    7) Whitehall                   33        8) Osseo-Fairchild            29.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau   202        2) Durand                    114   
    3) Eleva-Strum                113.50     4) Blair-Taylor               95.50
    5) Whitehall                   65        6) Independence-Gilmanton     33   
    7) Alma Center Lincoln         17        8) Osseo-Fairchild            12