Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships - 5/21/2021                 
                  Adkins Stadium - Jefferson City High School                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 2
===============================================================================
        NFHS: N 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks CA              
     Overall: S 11.51  2012        Tianna Valentine, Hazelwood East            
     Class 2: M 11.74  2013        Aiesha Irvin-Muhammad, St. Elizabeth Academy
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  314 Leah Thames        11 STEAM Academ             12.45   1.5  2  10   
  2 #   21 Kyla Warren        11 Blue Eye HS              12.46   1.5  2   8   
  3 #   43 Alexis Ellison     11 Clark County             12.49   1.5  2   6   
  4 #  183 Jordan Thornton    10 Mid-Buchanan             12.57   0.8  1   5   
  5 #  117 Ella Golden        12 Lafayette Co             12.64   0.8  1   4   
  6 #  257 Mckenna Bass       11 Sarcoxie HS              12.69   0.8  1   3   
  7 #   34 Britney Jordan     12 Caruthersvil             12.79   1.5  2   2   
  8 #  341 Mikenna Peters     12 West Platte              12.81   1.5  2   1   
  9 #  185 Payten Richardson  11 Miller HS                12.83   0.8  1 
 10 #   13 Gracie Schultz     12 Belle HS                 12.93   0.8  1 
 11 #  110 Harper Rollins     11 Iberia HS                12.94   1.5  2 
 12 #    2 Sammi Layton       10 Arcadia Vall             12.96   0.8  1 
 13 #  343 Gretchen Raney     12 West Platte              12.99   0.8  1 
 14 #   47 Abby Plenge        10 Clark County             13.03   1.5  2 
 15 #  136 Tomi Rose          12 Licking HS               13.18   0.8  1 
 16 #  172 Autumn Armour       9 Mark Twain H             13.20   1.5  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 2
===============================================================================
        NFHS: N 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist CA       
     Overall: S 23.47  2015        Angleme Annelus, Grandview                  
     Class 2: M 24.34  2013        Aiesha Irvin-Muhammad, St. Elizabeth Academy
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  314 Leah Thames        11 STEAM Academ             25.46   1.2  2  10   
  2 #  207 Madison O'Neill    12 North Platte             25.70   1.2  2   8   
  3 #   21 Kyla Warren        11 Blue Eye HS              25.85   1.2  2   6   
  4 #  185 Payten Richardson  11 Miller HS                26.13   1.2  2   5   
  5 #   43 Alexis Ellison     11 Clark County             26.15   1.3  1   4   
  6 #  334 Tyler Lindsey      12 University A             26.25   1.2  2   3   
  7 #  214 Trinity Wrightfie  12 North Platte             26.50   1.3  1   2   
  8 #  154 Antwanasia Blonia   9 Malden HS                26.59   1.2  2   1   
  9 #    2 Sammi Layton       10 Arcadia Vall             26.66   1.3  1 
 10 #  183 Jordan Thornton    10 Mid-Buchanan             26.66   1.2  2 
 11 #  307 Myah Coleman       11 STEAM Academ             26.95   1.2  2 
 12 #  136 Tomi Rose          12 Licking HS               27.19   1.3  1 
 13 #  271 Anna Thomason      11 Saxony Luthe             27.20   1.3  1 
 14 #   13 Gracie Schultz     12 Belle HS                 27.29   1.3  1 
 15 #  149 Trinity Lowery     12 Lutheran Nor             27.35   1.3  1 
 16 #   52 Callie McMurtrey   12 Crocker HS               28.06   1.3  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 2
==========================================================================
        NFHS: N 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, San Diego Samuel CA      
     Overall: S 53.55  2007        Alishea Usery, McCluer South-Berkeley       
     Class 2: M 56.61  1999        Monica Joannes, Blair Oaks                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  311 Cheyenne Melvin    12 STEAM Academ             56.17M  2  10   
  2 #  207 Madison O'Neill    12 North Platte             59.15   2   8   
  3 #  210 Haley Sampson      11 North Platte             59.34   2   6   
  4 #  251 Kjirsten Guilford  11 Salisbury HS             59.97   2   5   
  5 #   36 Mercedes Schroer   12 Christian HS           1:00.00   2   4   
  6 #   47 Abby Plenge        10 Clark County           1:00.73   2   3   
  7 #    4 Briley Bagley      12 Ash Grove HS           1:00.95   2   2   
  8 #  334 Tyler Lindsey      12 University A           1:01.21   1   1   
  9 #    9 Julianna Torbett   11 Ash Grove HS           1:02.11   1 
 10 #  157 Makila Hill         9 Malden HS              1:02.50   1 
 11 #   80 Anna Belle Wakela  10 Grandview-R2           1:02.85   2 
 12 #  122 Madelyn McBride    11 Lafayette Co           1:02.98   1 
 13 #  330 Jenna Rickman      12 Stockton HS            1:03.17   1 
 14 #  111 Paige Spencer      12 Iberia HS              1:03.99   1 
 15 #  160 Skylar Adams       12 Mansfield HS           1:04.85   1 
 16 #  274 Allysa Pruitt      10 Scott City H           1:06.17   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class 2
=======================================================================
        NFHS: N 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach, Harvard-Westlake CA      
     Overall: S 2:06.74  2011        Samantha Levin, Ladue Horton Watkins      
     Class 2: M 2:12.88  1993        Hillary Bruening, Management Center STL   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  311 Cheyenne Melvin    12 STEAM Academ           2:20.42   10   
  2 #  303 Adrien Martens     11 St. Paul Lut           2:21.41    8   
  3 #  191 Emmalee Williams   11 Monroe City            2:23.28    6   
  4 #  251 Kjirsten Guilford  11 Salisbury HS           2:24.82    5   
  5 #  115 Reagan Craig       11 Lafayette Co           2:25.11    4   
  6 #   28 Alex Sharp         11 Brookfield H           2:25.34    3   
  7 #   15 Riley Arnold       11 Blue Eye HS            2:25.36    2   
  8 #   62 Mikayla Luebberin  11 Eugene HS              2:26.46    1   
  9 #  138 Myra Baker         11 Linn HS                2:26.95  
 10 #  144 Abigail Allred     12 Lutheran (Ka           2:28.47  
 11 #  299 Lily Hunsucker     10 Spokane HS             2:28.71  
 12 #  111 Paige Spencer      12 Iberia HS              2:29.80  
 13 #  305 Rita Eimer         12 St. Pius X (           2:31.88  
 14 #  160 Skylar Adams       12 Mansfield HS           2:32.03  
 15 #  208 Gracie Ramsey      11 North Platte           2:32.06  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 2
=======================================================================
        NFHS: N 4:33.29  2014        Alexa Efraimson, Tacoma WA                
     Overall: S 4:40.15  2015        Hannah Long, Eureka                       
     Class 2: M 5:00.93  2014        Courtney Rogers, Lutheran St. Charles     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   28 Alex Sharp         11 Brookfield H           5:16.64   10   
  2 #  303 Adrien Martens     11 St. Paul Lut           5:21.09    8   
  3 #   15 Riley Arnold       11 Blue Eye HS            5:21.92    6   
  4 #  160 Skylar Adams       12 Mansfield HS           5:24.24    5   
  5 #  287 Riley Bryan        10 Smithton HS            5:24.90    4   
  6 #  299 Lily Hunsucker     10 Spokane HS             5:26.03    3   
  7 #  305 Rita Eimer         12 St. Pius X (           5:26.12    2   
  8 #  199 Emma McIntyre      12 New Haven HS           5:27.05    1   
  9 #   42 Grace Buschling    11 Clark County           5:30.78  
 10 #  340 Julia Pattison      9 West Platte            5:37.12  
 11 #  332 Alexis Workman     12 The Summit P           5:38.90  
 12 #   39 Josie Villard      10 Christian HS           5:43.67  
 13 #  147 Ellie Jander       12 Lutheran Nor           5:44.26  
 14 #   70 Claire Hemry       12 Gallatin HS            5:44.57  
 15 #  319 Courtney Diaz      10 Steelville H           5:47.31  
 16 #  335 Sydney Cash        11 West County            5:57.97  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 2
=======================================================================
        NFHS: N  9:47.88  2018        Katelyn Touhy, Thiells North Rockland N  
     Overall: S 10:19.15  2014        Taylor Werner, Ste Genevieve             
     Class 2: M 10:56.82  2005        Amber Warren, Lutheran St. Peters        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  287 Riley Bryan        10 Smithton HS           11:23.32   10   
  2 #   28 Alex Sharp         11 Brookfield H          11:30.43    8   
  3 #   15 Riley Arnold       11 Blue Eye HS           11:43.95    6   
  4 #  199 Emma McIntyre      12 New Haven HS          11:45.97    5   
  5 #  340 Julia Pattison      9 West Platte           11:59.08    4   
  6 #  332 Alexis Workman     12 The Summit P          12:01.01    3   
  7 #   42 Grace Buschling    11 Clark County          12:02.04    2   
  8 #  194 Mikaela Lemelin    11 New Bloomfie          12:19.77    1   
  9 #  305 Rita Eimer         12 St. Pius X (          12:20.18  
 10 #   70 Claire Hemry       12 Gallatin HS           12:27.88  
 11 #  147 Ellie Jander       12 Lutheran Nor          12:41.20  
 12 #  120 Hailey Linebach     9 Lafayette Co          12:49.49  
 13 #  295 Kamryn Mitchell     9 South Shelby          13:00.68  
 14 #    1 Emma Dettmer        9 Arcadia Vall          13:13.09  
 15 #  281 RILEY JAMES         9 Skyline HS            13:16.25  
 16 #  161 Logan Jones        10 Mansfield HS          13:48.04  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 2
===============================================================================
        NFHS: N 13.03  2007        Vashti Thomas, SJ Mt. Pleasant CA           
     Overall: S 13.70  2019        Tyra Wilson, Rock Bridge                    
     Class 2: M 13.90  2009        Precious Selmon, Crystal City               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  310 Chelby Melvin      12 STEAM Academ             14.49   1.5  2  10   
  2 #  341 Mikenna Peters     12 West Platte              15.21   1.5  2   8   
  3 #  261 Tiah Cupp          12 Sarcoxie HS              15.52   1.5  2   6   
  4 #  165 Sarah Kussman      11 Marceline HS             16.14   1.5  2   5   
  5 #   34 Britney Jordan     12 Caruthersvil             16.21   1.5  2   4   
  6 #   33 Laticia Hamilton   11 Caruthersvil             16.34   1.5  2   3   
  7 #  231 Brighton Swindler  12 Penney HS                16.41   1.0  1   2   
  8 #   81 Elisa Arrighi      11 Harrisburg H             16.74   1.0  1   1   
  9 #   54 Montgomery Keck     9 Dixon HS                 16.90   1.0  1 
 10 #  295 Kamryn Mitchell     9 South Shelby             17.05   1.5  2 
 11 #  273 Erika Porter       12 School of th             17.13   1.0  1 
 12 #  260 Madison Chrisman    9 Sarcoxie HS              17.18   1.0  1 
 13 #  351 Emma Brown         12 Woodland HS              17.20   1.5  2 
 14 #  192 Carly Youngblood   11 Monroe City              17.21   1.0  1 
 15 #  276 Sadie McCulloh      9 Sherwood HS              17.78   1.0  1 
 16 #   49 Karley Thayer      10 Cole Camp HS             18.19   1.0  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 2
==========================================================================
        NFHS: N 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, Long Beach Wilson CA        
     Overall: S 41.79  2014        Jasmine Barge, McCluer North                
     Class 2: M 43.32  2019        Busiwa Asinga, Principia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  310 Chelby Melvin      12 STEAM Academ             43.23M  2  10   
  2 #  261 Tiah Cupp          12 Sarcoxie HS              45.48   2   8   
  3 #  341 Mikenna Peters     12 West Platte              45.69   2   6   
  4 #  169 Payton Weese        9 Marceline HS             47.33   2   5   
  5 #   33 Laticia Hamilton   11 Caruthersvil             47.75   2   4   
  6 #  317 Laine Cottrell     12 Steelville H             47.79   2   3   
  7 #   34 Britney Jordan     12 Caruthersvil             47.91   1   2   
  8 #  231 Brighton Swindler  12 Penney HS                48.08   2   1   
  9 #  295 Kamryn Mitchell     9 South Shelby             48.30   1 
 10 #  186 Lexie Birt         12 Monroe City              48.44   2 
 11 #  298 Maggie Czachowski  11 Spokane HS               48.58   1 
 12 #  302 Lauren Kennon       9 St. Paul Lut             50.47   1 
 13 #   71 Maggie Boker       10 Grandview-R2             50.99   1 
 14 #  273 Erika Porter       12 School of th             51.87   1 
 15 #   65 Annabelle Ball      9 Gallatin HS              53.94   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 2
==========================================================================
        NFHS: N 44.24  2014        DeSoto TX                                   
     Overall: S 47.19  2014        McCluer South-Berkeley                      
     Class 2: M 48.87  2019        Caruthersville                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Platte HS                                       50.50   2  10   
     1) #204 Lonee French 10            2) #209 Olivia Rogers 10          
     3) #211 Kalli Schuster 10          4) #214 Trinity Wrightfield 12    
     5) #205 Bella Kitmitto 10          6) #213 Kylee Sipes 9             
  2 Malden HS                                             50.67   2   8   
     1) #154 Antwanasia Bloniarz-Smoot  2) #156 Angela Dobbins 9          
     3) #153 Crystal Allen 11           4) #157 Makila Hill 9             
     5) #155 Courteria Criglar 9        6) #158 Kinley Walker 11          
  3 Sarcoxie HS                                           50.98   2   6   
     1) #258 Jocelyn Benito 10          2) #262 Andela Hirtz 9            
     3) #261 Tiah Cupp 12               4) #257 Mckenna Bass 11           
     5) #259 Brooklyn Carr 11           6) #260 Madison Chrisman 9        
  4 West Platte HS                                        51.39   2   5   
     1) #343 Gretchen Raney 12          2) #336 Katie Groom 11            
     3) #342 Gracie Raney 12            4) #341 Mikenna Peters 12         
     5) #346 Elena Soreno 12            6) #349 Melanie Waters 12         
  5 South Harrison HS                                     52.11   1   4   
     1) #293 Gabrielle Williams 10      2) #289 KYLEE CANNON 9            
     3) #288 Saige Bennett 9            4) #292 ABBEY HENRY 9             
     5) #290 HANNAH CARTER 9            6) #291 Rowan Hendren 10          
  6 Blue Eye HS                                           52.17   2   3   
     1) #18 Makayla Johnson 11          2) #19 Alexis Litel 11            
     3) #17 Samantha George 10          4) #21 Kyla Warren 11             
     5) #16 Kieryn Fairchild 9          6) #14 Avery Arnold 11            
  7 Mark Twain HS                                         52.23   2   2   
     1) #174 Madison Boleach 9          2) #172 Autumn Armour 9           
     3) #173 Bre Black 11               4) #177 Audrey Ross 10            
     5) #176 Kadence Hawn 10            6) #175 Madison Epperson 10       
  8 Saxony Lutheran HS                                    52.45   1   1   
     1) #271 Anna Thomason 11           2) #269 Abigail Thomason 12       
     3) #268 Bianca Scholl 11           4) #267 Isabella Deckerd 11       
     5) #265 Briona Breig 9             6) #266 Ava Brown 11              
  9 Harrisburg HS                                         52.96   1 
     1) #92 Kaydence Timbrook 9         2) #87 Jessica Gardiner 12        
     3) #84 Hailey Emanuel 12           4) #89 Isabella Mcmahan 12        
     5) #81 Elisa Arrighi 11            6) #91 Brecca Thornhill 10        
 10 Lutheran North HS                                     53.14   2 
     1) #148 Iyanna Jones 11            2) #152 Morgan Sutton 12          
     3) #146 Brianna Jackson 12         4) #149 Trinity Lowery 12         
     5) #145 Shayla Fackler 11          6) #150 Catharyn Ryden 10         
 11 Lafayette County HS                                   53.84   1 
     1) #121 Britney Looney 10          2) #123 Victoria Rodriquez 12     
     3) #126 Lily Wallace 10            4) #117 Ella Golden 12            
     5) #118 Alyssa Hoefer 9            6) #119 Kenzie Lee 10             
 12 Grandview-R2 (Hillsboro) High                         54.01   1 
     1) #75 Danielle McClune 10         2) #71 Maggie Boker 10            
     3) #76 Natalie Moore 11            4) #77 Bridgett Morris 10         
     5) #73 Anna Fields 12              6) #79 Courtney Voisey 12         
 13 Pleasant Hope HS                                      54.20   1 
     1) #243 Gwen Montle 10             2) #242 Jayden Marshall 12        
     3) #245 Graci Wolf 9               4) #241 Taylor Burns 11           
     5) #244 Ilandria Shuler 10         6)                                
 14 Licking HS                                            54.65   1 
     1) #133 Hannah Medlock 9           2) #134 Winter Murray 11          
     3) #137 Kyra Taylor 12             4) #136 Tomi Rose 12              
     5) #135 Kasey Richards 11          6) #132 Leighia Johnson 9         
 -- STEAM Academy at McCluer South                           DQ   2 
     1) #314 Leah Thames 11             2) #312 Safiyah Reed 11           
     3) #307 Myah Coleman 11            4) #315 Nadiah Thames 11          
     5) #313 Breann Simmons 9           6) #308 Cheyenne Green 9          
 -- Brookfield HS                                            DQ   1 
     1) #24 Ella Daugherity 10          2) #25 Rylan Head 11              
     3) #29 Avery Thompson 12           4) #30 Maddie Wilbeck 9           
     5) #26 Darcy Izard 10              6) #27 Jenna Keller 9             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 2
==========================================================================
        NFHS: N 1:33.87  2004        Long Beach Poly                           
     Overall: S 1:37.85  2017        Hazelwood Central                         
     Class 2: M 1:43.69  1998        Berkeley                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 STEAM Academy at McCluer South                      1:41.18M  2  10   
     1) #314 Leah Thames 11             2) #310 Chelby Melvin 12          
     3) #311 Cheyenne Melvin 12         4) #312 Safiyah Reed 11           
     5) #315 Nadiah Thames 11           6) #307 Myah Coleman 11           
  2 North Platte HS                                     1:42.43M  2   8   
     1) #210 Haley Sampson 11           2) #209 Olivia Rogers 10          
     3) #207 Madison O'Neill 12         4) #214 Trinity Wrightfield 12    
     5) #211 Kalli Schuster 10          6) #205 Bella Kitmitto 10         
  3 Malden HS                                           1:47.00   2   6   
     1) #154 Antwanasia Bloniarz-Smoot  2) #153 Crystal Allen 11          
     3) #156 Angela Dobbins 9           4) #157 Makila Hill 9             
     5) #159 Makayla Walker 11          6) #155 Courteria Criglar 9       
  4 West Platte HS                                      1:48.88   2   5   
     1) #343 Gretchen Raney 12          2) #348 Libby Vandel 10           
     3) #336 Katie Groom 11             4) #349 Melanie Waters 12         
     5) #346 Elena Soreno 12            6) #338 Avery Holmes 9            
  5 Sarcoxie HS                                         1:49.95   2   4   
     1) #258 Jocelyn Benito 10          2) #260 Madison Chrisman 9        
     3) #259 Brooklyn Carr 11           4) #257 Mckenna Bass 11           
     5) #261 Tiah Cupp 12               6) #262 Andela Hirtz 9            
  6 Marceline HS                                        1:50.01   2   3   
     1) #167 Cassandra Rodgers 10       2) #166 Lucy Moseley 9            
     3) #169 Payton Weese 9             4) #164 Gracey Jordan 11          
     5) #168 Ava Thornburg 9            6) #163 Kennedy Edgar 11          
  7 Plattsburg HS                                       1:50.20   1   2   
     1) #234 Lia Graham 11              2) #236 Lauren Masters 12         
     3) #235 Raegan Grass 11            4) #240 Amina Wendel 12           
     5) #238 Lynnlee Novich 9           6) #239 Aliana Rawlings 11        
  8 Palmyra HS                                          1:50.42   1   1   
     1) #218 Grace Krigbaum 12          2) #226 Mallory Sublette 10       
     3) #216 Sophie Hoerr 12            4) #228 Taytum White 9            
     5) #220 Bella McBride 9            6) #224 Abbey Redd 10             
  9 Iberia HS                                           1:50.92   2 
     1) #108 Rylie Mcmillian 12         2) #106 Chloie Ashton 11          
     3) #109 Emma Ray 12                4) #110 Harper Rollins 11         
     5) #111 Paige Spencer 12           6) #107 Skyler Duncan 10          
 10 Harrisburg HS                                       1:51.36   1 
     1) #92 Kaydence Timbrook 9         2) #87 Jessica Gardiner 12        
     3) #91 Brecca Thornhill 10         4) #89 Isabella Mcmahan 12        
     5) #84 Hailey Emanuel 12           6) #83 Carli Ellis 10             
 11 Lafayette County HS                                 1:51.38   1 
     1) #122 Madelyn McBride 11         2) #126 Lily Wallace 10           
     3) #115 Reagan Craig 11            4) #117 Ella Golden 12            
     5) #121 Britney Looney 10          6) #123 Victoria Rodriquez 12     
 12 Grandview-R2 (Hillsboro) High                       1:51.50   2 
     1) #71 Maggie Boker 10             2) #75 Danielle McClune 10        
     3) #80 Anna Belle Wakeland 10      4) #77 Bridgett Morris 10         
     5) #76 Natalie Moore 11            6) #73 Anna Fields 12             
 13 Blue Eye HS                                         1:51.98   1 
     1) #19 Alexis Litel 11             2) #16 Kieryn Fairchild 9         
     3) #17 Samantha George 10          4) #21 Kyla Warren 11             
     5) #14 Avery Arnold 11             6) #18 Makayla Johnson 11         
 14 Highland HS                                         1:52.89   1 
     1) #100 Marissa Abell 12           2) #101 Ansley Bringer 10         
     3) #102 Mikayla Dreyer 10          4) #104 Alexandria Reed 9         
     5) #103 Summer Goings 11           6)                                
 15 Hartville HS                                        1:55.56   1 
     1) #98 Mckinley Sanders 11         2) #99 Clemmie Taylor 11          
     3) #95 Hannah Keith 9              4) #94 Emma Cook 10               
     5) #97 Benedikte Lauritzen 11      6) #93 Molly Brown 10             
 16 Skyline HS                                          1:55.95   1 
     1) #284 Miranda Quennoz 11         2) #285 Kadence Wallace 9         
     3) #279 Olivia Harrison 10         4) #286 Sierra Wallace 10         
     5) #282 Shayla Lynn 10             6) #278 Emma Cunningham 11        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 2
==========================================================================
        NFHS: N 3:35.49  2004        Long Beach Poly CA                        
     Overall: S 3:45.78  2007        McCluer South-Berkeley                    
     Class 2: M 4:00.15  1999        Blair Oaks                                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 STEAM Academy at McCluer South                      4:00.76   2  10   
     1) #310 Chelby Melvin 12           2) #307 Myah Coleman 11           
     3) #311 Cheyenne Melvin 12         4) #312 Safiyah Reed 11           
     5) #309 Arnezsia Kimbrough 12      6) #315 Nadiah Thames 11          
  2 North Platte HS                                     4:05.76   2   8   
     1) #207 Madison O'Neill 12         2) #214 Trinity Wrightfield 12    
     3) #209 Olivia Rogers 10           4) #210 Haley Sampson 11          
     5) #211 Kalli Schuster 10          6) #206 Shelby Lingle 10          
  3 Ash Grove HS                                        4:14.57   2   6   
     1) #7 Nakayla Gray 10              2) #5 Alexis Bryan 11             
     3) #9 Julianna Torbett 11          4) #4 Briley Bagley 12            
     5) #8 Alyssa Stevens 11            6) #10 Bethany Wheeler 9          
  4 Monroe City HS                                      4:15.32   2   5   
     1) #188 Abigail Smith 9            2) #189 Lauren Smith 12           
     3) #186 Lexie Birt 12              4) #191 Emmalee Williams 11       
     5) #190 Hannah Wheeler 12          6) #192 Carly Youngblood 11       
  5 West Platte HS                                      4:15.48   1   4   
     1) #343 Gretchen Raney 12          2) #338 Avery Holmes 9            
     3) #348 Libby Vandel 10            4) #349 Melanie Waters 12         
     5) #347 Katy Tharp 12              6) #346 Elena Soreno 12           
  6 Palmyra HS                                          4:17.11   2   3   
     1) #225 Laurin Sheputis 9          2) #226 Mallory Sublette 10       
     3) #219 Alaina Loman 9             4) #228 Taytum White 9            
     5) #216 Sophie Hoerr 12            6) #218 Grace Krigbaum 12         
  7 Lafayette County HS                                 4:19.41   1   2   
     1) #122 Madelyn McBride 11         2) #123 Victoria Rodriquez 12     
     3) #125 Logan Tracy 12             4) #115 Reagan Craig 11           
     5) #119 Kenzie Lee 10              6) #120 Hailey Linebach 9         
  8 Steelville HS                                       4:20.42   1   1   
     1) #319 Courtney Diaz 10           2) #317 Laine Cottrell 12         
     3) #318 Lauren Davis 11            4) #322 Daylan Pryor 10           
     5) #321 Naomi Perkins 11           6) #320 Abby Kreitner 9           
  9 Grandview-R2 (Hillsboro) High                       4:20.76   2 
     1) #71 Maggie Boker 10             2) #77 Bridgett Morris 10         
     3) #73 Anna Fields 12              4) #80 Anna Belle Wakeland 10     
     5) #72 Delanie Dierker 12          6) #78 Savannah Patterson 10      
 10 Spokane HS                                          4:20.90   1 
     1) #296 Sydney Bryan 9             2) #297 Paige Crabtree 11         
     3) #298 Maggie Czachowski 11       4) #299 Lily Hunsucker 10         
     5) #301 Ellison Mehrhoff 9         6) #300 Madison King 9            
 11 Harrisburg HS                                       4:21.56   1 
     1) #87 Jessica Gardiner 12         2) #82 Baylie Combs 12            
     3) #86 Olivia Fischer 12           4) #91 Brecca Thornhill 10        
     5) #84 Hailey Emanuel 12           6) #90 Abigail Rosson 9           
 12 Sarcoxie HS                                         4:22.76   2 
     1) #258 Jocelyn Benito 10          2) #259 Brooklyn Carr 11          
     3) #262 Andela Hirtz 9             4) #263 Annette Ramirez 12        
     5) #261 Tiah Cupp 12               6)                                
 13 Stockton HS                                         4:24.49   1 
     1) #329 Faith King 9               2) #331 Jayla Thornton 10         
     3) #328 Kylie Hunter 10            4) #330 Jenna Rickman 12          
     5) #327 Emma Black 11              6) #326 Stella Bahr 12            
 14 Clark County HS                                     4:26.38   2 
     1) #47 Abby Plenge 10              2) #41 Kiara Brunk 12             
     3) #48 MAGGIE WEAVER 9             4) #46 Delana Hess 11             
     5) #42 Grace Buschling 11          6) #43 Alexis Ellison 11          
 15 Eugene HS                                           4:26.91   1 
     1) #59 Kynsie Engelbrecht 10       2) #60 Shae Engelbrecht 10        
     3) #64 Makenna Short 9             4) #62 Mikayla Luebbering 11      
     5) #61 Alyssa Haeffner 9           6) #58 Olivia Angerer 10          
 16 Plattsburg HS                                       4:32.24   1 
     1) #240 Amina Wendel 12            2) #236 Lauren Masters 12         
     3) #237 Alice Nelson 9             4) #234 Lia Graham 11             
     5) #238 Lynnlee Novich 9           6) #239 Aliana Rawlings 11        
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 2
=======================================================================
        NFHS: N 8:48.29  2012        Grosse Point South                        
     Overall: S 9:06.89  2009        Parkway Central                           
     Class 2: M 9:39.88  1992        Principia                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monroe City HS                                     10:05.86   10   
     1) #189 Lauren Smith 12            2) #190 Hannah Wheeler 12         
     3) #187 Ella Hays 9                4) #191 Emmalee Williams 11       
     5) #186 Lexie Birt 12              6) #192 Carly Youngblood 11       
  2 Lafayette County HS                                10:14.34    8   
     1) #120 Hailey Linebach 9          2) #122 Madelyn McBride 11        
     3) #125 Logan Tracy 12             4) #115 Reagan Craig 11           
     5) #124 Cadynce Shipman 9          6) #116 Loren Cunningham 11       
  3 North Platte HS                                    10:15.31    6   
     1) #209 Olivia Rogers 10           2) #203 Jessa Cassity 10          
     3) #208 Gracie Ramsey 11           4) #206 Shelby Lingle 10          
     5) #212 Alaina Scroggins 10        6) #211 Kalli Schuster 10         
  4 Gallatin HS                                        10:19.49    5   
     1) #69 Ashley Feiden 9             2) #65 Annabelle Ball 9           
     3) #67 Alex Endicott 9             4) #70 Claire Hemry 12            
     5) #68 Libby Endicott 12           6) #66 Elle Copple 10             
  5 Salisbury HS                                       10:28.12    4   
     1) #250 Rachel Fessler 11          2) #251 Kjirsten Guilford 11      
     3) #252 Breanne Haines 11          4) #253 Carissa Knight 9          
     5) #254 Emmalee Perkins 11         6) #256 Addilyn Wales 9           
  6 Palmyra HS                                         10:28.93    3   
     1) #225 Laurin Sheputis 9          2) #222 Jerorgia Obrien 10        
     3) #223 Bella Perkins 12           4) #219 Alaina Loman 9            
     5) #227 Lydia Szarka 12            6) #215 Chloe Hicks 9             
  7 West Platte HS                                     10:28.96    2   
     1) #347 Katy Tharp 12              2) #339 Maddison McMillan 9       
     3) #344 Kaitlyn Reinke 9           4) #340 Julia Pattison 9          
     5) #342 Gracie Raney 12            6) #345 Emma Schoon 9             
  8 New Haven HS                                       10:30.12    1   
     1) #202 Gracie Steele 9            2) #200 Hannah Rethemeyer 12      
     3) #198 Madison Langenberg 12      4) #199 Emma McIntyre 12          
     5) #196 Hannah Borcherding 12      6) #197 Tressa Carver 10          
  9 Blue Eye HS                                        10:35.28  
     1) #17 Samantha George 10          2) #20 Braylynn Siercks 11        
     3) #14 Avery Arnold 11             4) #15 Riley Arnold 11            
     5) #16 Kieryn Fairchild 9          6) #19 Alexis Litel 11            
 10 Christian HS                                       10:37.51  
     1) #39 Josie Villard 10            2) #35 Ella Corwin 9              
     3) #38 Norah Swinigan 11           4) #36 Mercedes Schroer 12        
     5) #40 Chloe Wagner 10             6) #37 Mariela Showalter 11       
 11 Spokane HS                                         10:38.95  
     1) #299 Lily Hunsucker 10          2) #297 Paige Crabtree 11         
     3) #301 Ellison Mehrhoff 9         4) #300 Madison King 9            
     5) #296 Sydney Bryan 9             6) #298 Maggie Czachowski 11      
 12 Harrisburg HS                                      10:39.66  
     1) #82 Baylie Combs 12             2) #91 Brecca Thornhill 10        
     3) #85 Emma Fischer 9              4) #86 Olivia Fischer 12          
     5) #90 Abigail Rosson 9            6) #88 Alexis Maiden 9            
 13 Steelville HS                                      10:41.06  
     1) #319 Courtney Diaz 10           2) #324 Audrey Turnbough 9        
     3) #316 Aleah Collinson 9          4) #322 Daylan Pryor 10           
     5) #317 Laine Cottrell 12          6) #323 Lydia Sexton 12           
 14 Linn HS                                            10:53.06  
     1) #143 Ramsie Tschappler 9        2) #142 Erika Platt 10            
     3) #141 Ellie Monnette 11          4) #138 Myra Baker 11             
     5) #139 Olivia Helmig 10           6) #140 Reagan Klouzek 9          
 15 Skyline HS                                         10:53.36  
     1) #281 RILEY JAMES 9              2) #280 Breanna James 11          
     3) #282 Shayla Lynn 10             4) #285 Kadence Wallace 9         
     5) #278 Emma Cunningham 11         6)                                
 16 Stockton HS                                        11:01.25  
     1) #329 Faith King 9               2) #327 Emma Black 11             
     3) #330 Jenna Rickman 12           4) #328 Kylie Hunter 10           
     5) #331 Jayla Thornton 10          6) #326 Stella Bahr 12            
 
Girls High Jump Class 2
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.37, 1.42, 1.47, 1.49 +2cm
        NFHS: N 1.94m  2015        Vashti Cunningham, Las Vegas NV             
     Overall: S 1.80m  2017        Carlie Queen, Summit Christian Academy      
     Class 2: M 1.72m  2014        Carlie Queen, Summit Christian Academy      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  162 Ramzee Bruner      11 Marceline HS             1.61m    5-03.25  10   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.49 1.51 1.53 1.55 1.57 1.59 1.61 1.63 
        P    O    O    O   XO    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  271 Anna Thomason      11 Saxony Luthe             1.61m    5-03.25   8   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.49 1.51 1.53 1.55 1.57 1.59 1.61 1.63 
        O   XO    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  114 Laney Smith        12 Jefferson R-             1.61m    5-03.25   6   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.49 1.51 1.53 1.55 1.57 1.59 1.61 1.63 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #   58 Olivia Angerer     10 Eugene HS                1.53m    5-00.25   5   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.49 1.51 1.53 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  112 Kyla Allen         11 Jefferson R-             1.51m    4-11.50   4   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.49 1.51 1.53 
        O   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  303 Adrien Martens     11 St. Paul Lut             1.49m    4-10.50   3   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.49 1.51 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 #  131 Josie Wright       12 Lathrop HS               1.49m    4-10.50   2   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.49 1.51 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 #  245 Graci Wolf          9 Pleasant Hop             1.49m    4-10.50   0.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.49 1.51 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 #    9 Julianna Torbett   11 Ash Grove HS             1.49m    4-10.50   0.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.49 1.51 
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 #  119 Kenzie Lee         10 Lafayette Co             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.49 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 #  215 Chloe Hicks         9 Palmyra HS               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.49 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 #  221 Dyoni Mundy        11 Palmyra HS               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.49 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 #  241 Taylor Burns       11 Pleasant Hop             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 #   55 Heidi Hartwig       9 Duchesne HS              1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  301 Ellison Mehrhoff    9 Spokane HS                  NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- #  230 Julia Kanoy        12 Penney HS                   NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Class 2
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 2.45, 2.60, 2.75, 2.82 +7cm
        NFHS: N 4.36m  2017        Rachel Baxter, Anaheim Canyon CA            
     Overall: S 3.96m  2017        Khristen Bryant, Columbia Independent       
     Class 2: M 3.67m  2014        Alesa Frey, Brookfield                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  224 Abbey Redd         10 Palmyra HS               3.38m   11-01.00  10   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.82 2.89 2.96 3.03 3.10 3.17 3.24 3.31 3.38 3.46 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  192 Carly Youngblood   11 Monroe City              3.31m   10-10.25   8   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.82 2.89 2.96 3.03 3.10 3.17 3.24 3.31 3.38 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  128 Arissa Jackson     12 Lathrop HS               3.17m   10-04.75   6   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.82 2.89 2.96 3.03 3.10 3.17 3.24 3.31 
      PPP    O    O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXP    X 
  4 #  201 Alaina Scott       12 New Haven HS             3.17m   10-04.75   5   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.82 2.89 2.96 3.03 3.10 3.17 3.24 
        O    O  XXO    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #   55 Heidi Hartwig       9 Duchesne HS              3.17m   10-04.75   4   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.82 2.89 2.96 3.03 3.10 3.17 3.24 
        O   XO    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  306 Marissa Cooper     12 St. Vincent              3.10m   10-02.00   3   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.82 2.89 2.96 3.03 3.10 3.17 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  181 Mirabella Redman   10 Maysville HS             2.96m    9-08.50   2   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.82 2.89 2.96 3.03 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 #  219 Alaina Loman        9 Palmyra HS               2.89m    9-05.75   1   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.82 2.89 2.96 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 #  337 Laura Hill         10 West Platte              2.82m    9-03.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.82 2.89 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 #   32 Allison Vaughn     11 Carrollton H             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.82 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- #  195 Brooke Talbot      11 New Bloomfie                NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- #  272 Maisie Goodwin     11 School of th                NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- #  170 Jeslyn Coker       10 Marionville                 NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- #   63 Katelyn Peterson   10 Eugene HS                   NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- #  243 Gwen Montle        10 Pleasant Hop                NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- #   51 Ava Harrison       10 Crocker HS                  NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Class 2
======================================================================================
        NFHS: N 6.75m  1976        Kathy McMillan, Raeford Hoke Co NC          
     Overall: S 6.00m  1986        Felecia Allen, Riverview Gardens            
     Class 2: M 5.87m  2009        Precious Selmon, Crystal City               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #   13 Gracie Schultz     12 Belle HS                 5.38m   1.1  17-08.00  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.13m(+0.0) 5.34m(+0.0) 5.38m(1.1)        
  2 #   43 Alexis Ellison     11 Clark County             5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50   8   
     5.10m(1.0) 4.92m(+0.0) 5.19m(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0)        
  3 #   81 Elisa Arrighi      11 Harrisburg H             5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25   6   
     5.12m(0.6) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.12m(+0.0) 5.21m(0.9)        
  4 #  136 Tomi Rose          12 Licking HS               5.18m   0.7  17-00.00   5   
     5.18m(0.7) 4.76m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)        
  5 #   34 Britney Jordan     12 Caruthersvil             5.18m   1.4  17-00.00   4   
     5.18m(1.4) 4.84m(1.1) 4.66m(+0.0) 4.88m(0.1)        
  6 #   57 Emma Klein         11 East Buchana             5.14m   0.2  16-10.50   3   
     4.92m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0) 5.14m(0.2)        
  7 #  210 Haley Sampson      11 North Platte             5.10m   0.1  16-08.75   2   
     4.99m(+0.0) 5.10m(0.1) 5.02m(0.7) 4.97m(0.3)        
  8 #  156 Angela Dobbins      9 Malden HS                5.08m   0.9  16-08.00   1   
     4.94m(+0.0) 4.88m(+0.0) 4.76m(+0.0) 5.08m(0.9)        
  9 #    4 Briley Bagley      12 Ash Grove HS             5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.98m(+0.0) 5.02m(+0.0)        
 10 #    9 Julianna Torbett   11 Ash Grove HS             4.98m   0.7  16-04.25 
     4.73m(+0.0) 4.98m(0.7) 4.88m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0)        
 11 #  350 Madeline Burton    12 Westran HS               4.96m   0.1  16-03.25 
     4.60m(+0.0) 4.68m(+0.0) 4.96m(0.1) 4.74m(+0.0)        
 12 #  302 Lauren Kennon       9 St. Paul Lut             4.64m  +0.0  15-02.75 
     4.35m(+0.0) 4.48m(+0.0) 4.49m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0)        
 13 #  294 Kaylee Gaines      10 South Shelby             4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50 
     4.40m(+0.0) 4.56m(+0.0) 4.48m(+0.0) 4.43m(+0.0)        
 14 #  178 Rylie Boyer        11 Maysville HS             4.55m   0.7  14-11.25 
     FOUL(2.0) 4.55m(0.7) 4.52m(+0.0) 4.33m(0.4)        
 15 #   56 Elizabeth Rothwei  11 Duchesne HS              4.49m  +0.0  14-08.75 
     4.29m(0.5) 4.49m(+0.0) 4.33m(+0.0) 4.33m(+0.0)        
 16 #   54 Montgomery Keck     9 Dixon HS                 4.41m   0.4  14-05.75 
     3.98m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      4.41m(0.4)        
 
Girls Triple Jump Class 2
======================================================================================
        NFHS: N 13.66m  2019        Jasmine Moore, Mansfield Lake Ridge TX     
     Overall: S 12.44m  2018        Diamond Riley, Ritenour                    
     Class 2: M 11.56m  2007        Courtney Shuman/Emma Lander, Clark County/C
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #   57 Emma Klein         11 East Buchana            11.18m   0.9  36-08.25  10   
     10.95m(+0.0) 11.18m(0.9) 10.72m(+0.0) 10.95m(+0.0)        
  2 #   33 Laticia Hamilton   11 Caruthersvil            10.90m   1.1  35-09.25   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      10.78m(+0.0) 10.90m(1.1)       
  3 #  292 ABBEY HENRY         9 South Harris            10.75m  +0.0  35-03.25   6   
     10.75m(+0.0) 10.26m(+0.0) 10.51m(+0.0) 10.47m(+0.0)        
  4 #  226 Mallory Sublette   10 Palmyra HS              10.70m   0.2  35-01.25   5   
     10.22m(+0.0) 10.33m(+0.0) 10.70m(0.2) 10.55m(0.5)        
  5 #    4 Briley Bagley      12 Ash Grove HS            10.68m  +0.0  35-00.50   4   
     10.19m(+0.0) 10.65m(+0.0) 10.68m(+0.0) 10.60m(+0.0)        
  6 #  114 Laney Smith        12 Jefferson R-            10.60m  +0.0  34-09.50   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      9.94m(+0.0) 10.60m(+0.0)        
  7 #  318 Lauren Davis       11 Steelville H            10.28m  +0.0  33-08.75   2   
     10.22m(0.3) FOUL(0.2) 10.28m(+0.0) FOUL             
  8 #   52 Callie McMurtrey   12 Crocker HS              10.27m  +0.0  33-08.50   1   
     9.51m(+0.0) 9.27m(0.6) 9.89m(+0.0) 10.27m(+0.0)        
  9 #  162 Ramzee Bruner      11 Marceline HS            10.19m   0.4  33-05.25 
     10.04m(+0.0) 9.99m(0.4) 10.19m(0.4) 9.85m(+0.0)        
 10 #  180 Claire Catlett     11 Maysville HS            10.13m   1.1  33-03.00 
     9.70m(+0.0) 9.89m(+0.0) 9.42m(+0.0) 10.13m(1.1)        
 11 #   54 Montgomery Keck     9 Dixon HS                10.11m   1.0  33-02.00 
     FOUL      9.66m(+0.0) 9.50m(0.8) 10.11m(1.0)        
 12 #  271 Anna Thomason      11 Saxony Luthe            10.09m   0.1  33-01.25 
     9.68m(+0.0) 10.02m(+0.0) 10.09m(0.1) 8.63m(+0.0)        
 13 #  248 Adeline Dickerson  10 Putnam Count             9.86m  +0.0  32-04.25 
     9.86m(+0.0) 9.66m(0.2) 9.56m(+0.0) FOUL             
 14 #  129 Annelise Kirkpatr  11 Lathrop HS               9.82m   1.3  32-02.75 
     9.50m(+0.0) 9.39m(+0.0) 9.82m(1.3) 9.43m(+0.0)        
 15 #  284 Miranda Quennoz    11 Skyline HS               9.68m  +0.0  31-09.25 
     9.45m(+0.0) FOUL      9.68m(+0.0) 8.99m(+0.0)        
 16 #   22 Mya Lucas          11 Brentwood HS             9.43m  +0.0  30-11.25 
     FOUL      9.30m(1.6) 9.43m(+0.0) 9.43m(+0.0)        
 
Girls Shot Put Class 2
====================================================================================
        NFHS: N 17.40m  2017        Alyssa Wilson, Toms River Donovan Cath     
     Overall: S 15.57m  2015        Sophia Rivera, Brentwood                   
     Class 2: M 15.57m  2015        Sophia Rivera, Brentwood                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  184 Cadence Pauley     11 Milan HS                12.49m   40-11.75  2  10   
      11.89m  12.49m  12.23m  12.23m        
  2 #  283 Madison Ponder     12 Skyline HS              12.00m   39-04.50  2   8   
      11.97m  12.00m  11.81m  11.30m        
  3 #    6 Emma Eagleburger   12 Ash Grove HS            11.12m   36-05.75  2   6   
      10.73m  11.12m  10.85m  10.61m        
  4 #  255 Cayden Stapleton   11 Salisbury HS            11.05m   36-03.00  2   5   
      10.56m  10.57m  11.05m  10.50m        
  5 #  179 Ashley Brown       11 Maysville HS            11.01m   36-01.50  2   4   
      11.01m  10.73m  10.79m  10.60m        
  6 #  113 Catryn Cattoor     12 Jefferson R-            10.93m   35-10.50  1   3   
      10.93m  10.74m  10.85m  10.51m        
  7 #  217 Candra King         9 Palmyra HS              10.72m   35-02.00  1   2   
      10.15m  10.72m  10.72m            
  8 #  304 Hanna Burch        10 St. Pius X (            10.53m   34-06.75  2   1   
      9.75m  10.53m  FOUL  10.10m        
  9 #  333 Lily Burns         10 Tipton HS               10.49m   34-05.00  2 
      9.54m  10.00m  10.09m  10.49m        
 10 #   23 Zoey Chrisman      12 Brookfield H            10.34m   33-11.25  1 
      10.19m  10.06m  10.17m  10.34m        
 11 #   12 Susan Moman        12 Belle HS                10.16m   33-04.00  2 
      10.16m  FOUL  10.16m  10.08m        
 12 #  246 Mary Copeland      11 Polo HS                 10.16m   33-04.00  1 
      9.29m  9.83m  9.38m  10.16m        
 13 #  277 Alexx Roofener     12 Sherwood HS             10.10m   33-01.75  1 
      10.00m  9.83m  10.10m  9.77m        
 14 #  171 Olivia Hopkins     10 Marionville              9.63m   31-07.25  1 
      8.72m  9.63m  8.97m  9.15m        
 15 #  127 Avery Clay         10 Lathrop HS               9.50m   31-02.00  1 
      9.23m  9.50m  9.35m  9.13m        
 16 #   31 Elaina Swisloski    9 Cabool HS                9.25m   30-04.25  1 
      9.25m  8.93m  FOUL  8.92m        
 
Girls Discus Throw Class 2
====================================================================================
        NFHS: N 58.36m  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Mansfield Legacy TX        
     Overall: S 50.80m  2018        Makayla Kelby, Lee's Summit West           
     Class 2: M 48.89m  2009        Katie Evans, Putnam County                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  277 Alexx Roofener     12 Sherwood HS             42.38m     139-00  2  10   
      38.96m  42.38m  39.56m  39.04m        
  2 #  184 Cadence Pauley     11 Milan HS                39.61m     129-11  2   8   
      FOUL  39.61m  FOUL  FOUL        
  3 #  113 Catryn Cattoor     12 Jefferson R-            34.80m     114-02  2   6   
      33.86m  34.80m  32.36m  FOUL        
  4 #   12 Susan Moman        12 Belle HS                34.54m     113-04  2   5   
      33.92m  FOUL  31.08m  34.54m        
  5 #   23 Zoey Chrisman      12 Brookfield H            34.05m     111-08  2   4   
      FOUL  34.05m  30.35m  FOUL        
  6 #  249 Trinity Riggs      10 Russellville            33.88m     111-02  2   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  32.90m  33.88m        
  7 #   74 Molly Gearhart     12 Grandview-R2            32.39m     106-03  1   2   
      31.69m  32.39m  29.82m  29.25m        
  8 #  151 Olivia Smith       12 Lutheran Nor            32.10m     105-04  1   1   
      30.16m  32.10m  FOUL  29.74m        
  9 #   31 Elaina Swisloski    9 Cabool HS               31.22m     102-05  1 
      31.22m  28.15m  30.45m  FOUL        
 10 #    6 Emma Eagleburger   12 Ash Grove HS            30.63m     100-06  1 
      30.63m  30.24m  FOUL  26.82m        
 11 #    3 Jamalynn Atkinson  10 Ash Grove HS            30.52m     100-01  2 
      FOUL  25.38m  28.96m  30.52m        
 12 #  179 Ashley Brown       11 Maysville HS            28.85m      94-08  1 
      FOUL  27.45m  28.85m  FOUL        
 13 #  130 Autum Nichols       9 Lathrop HS              28.35m      93-00  1 
      25.97m  FOUL  28.35m  FOUL        
 14 #  232 Hayden Kramer      10 Pierce City             28.09m      92-02  1 
      22.19m  27.01m  FOUL  28.09m        
 15 #  217 Candra King         9 Palmyra HS              27.54m      90-04  2 
      FOUL  27.54m  FOUL  FOUL        
 16 #  233 Savannah Bingham   11 Plattsburg H            27.39m      89-10  1 
      27.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Girls Javelin Throw Class 2
====================================================================================
        NFHS: N 56.59m  2015        Madison Wiltrout, Connelsville PA          
     Overall: S 48.15m  2019        Megan Fortner, Northwest (Cedar Hill)      
     Class 2: M 43.58m  2018        Jessica Sader, Knob Noster                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #   12 Susan Moman        12 Belle HS                39.48m     129-06  2  10   
      39.48m  36.30m  36.29m  37.43m        
  2 #  182 Kacie Livengood    12 Mid-Buchanan            34.44m     113-00  2   8   
      31.53m  31.85m  34.44m  32.71m        
  3 #  350 Madeline Burton    12 Westran HS              34.43m     112-11  2   6   
      31.41m  31.88m  34.43m  31.75m        
  4 #  128 Arissa Jackson     12 Lathrop HS              33.11m     108-07  1   5   
      33.11m  32.48m  33.01m  33.11m        
  5 #  275 Karsyn Kanzler     10 Sherwood HS             32.55m     106-09  2   4   
      32.55m  31.67m  30.75m  25.55m        
  6 #   44 Allison Fox        10 Clark County            32.34m     106-01  1   3   
      29.44m  32.34m  32.25m  FOUL        
  7 #  325 Haylee Woodall     11 Steelville H            31.11m     102-01  2   2   
      30.84m  30.76m  19.96m  31.11m        
  8 #  247 Aria McMullin      12 Principia HS            30.64m     100-06  1   1   
      21.77m  26.93m  30.64m  26.06m        
  9 #  229 Somers Finch       12 Penney HS               30.55m     100-03  1 
      26.76m  FOUL  30.55m  FOUL        
 10 #  351 Emma Brown         12 Woodland HS             30.19m      99-00  2 
      30.19m  29.78m  20.73m  FOUL        
 11 #   45 Elana Hamner       12 Clark County            30.12m      98-10  2 
      30.12m  FOUL  FOUL  28.06m        
 12 #  105 Makenzi Arthur     10 Houston HS              30.03m      98-06  1 
      29.96m  29.10m  29.58m  30.03m        
 13 #  193 Ellie Emerson      11 New Bloomfie            29.83m      97-10  1 
      29.24m  29.83m  28.69m  28.89m        
 14 #   53 Cassie Giles       12 Diamond HS              29.63m      97-02  1 
      24.20m  26.62m  27.69m  29.63m        
 15 #   50 Emily Lewis        12 Conway HS               28.20m      92-06  1 
      27.09m  28.20m  27.24m  27.50m        
 16 #  264 Jacy Roth          11 Sarcoxie HS             27.89m      91-06  1 
      27.89m  25.06m  25.86m  26.18m        
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 2
===============================================================================
        NFHS: N 10.13  2019        Matthew Boling, Houston Strake Jesuit       
     Overall: S 10.42  2007        Maurice Mitchell, Raytown South             
     Class 2: M 10.74  1992        Eric Safford/Michael Wells, Maplewood Richmo
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  583 Issam Asinga       10 Principia HS             10.63M  0.9  2  10   
  2 #  454 Larry Job          12 Highland HS              11.02   0.9  2   8   
  3 #  455 Drew Mallett       11 Highland HS              11.11   0.9  2   6   
  4 #  709 Quinn O'malley     12 West Platte              11.12   0.9  2   5   
  5 #  426 Chase Allen-Jackm  10 Fayette HS               11.14   0.9  2   4   
  6 #  715 Dalton Witherspoo  11 Windsor HS               11.19   0.9  2   3   
  7 #  481 Evan Gosnell       11 Lexington HS             11.21   1.1  1   2   
  8 #  371 Josh Leech         12 Caruthersvil             11.22   1.1  1   1   
  9 #  514 Lane Leader        11 Mid-Buchanan             11.23   1.1  1 
 10 #  562 Hayes Miller       10 Palmyra HS               11.34   0.9  2 
 11 #  354 Christopher Mille  12 Ash Grove HS             11.35   0.9  2 
 12 #  552 Samuel Jones        9 Osceola HS               11.50   1.1  1 
 13 #  644 Richard Woodhouse  10 Skyline HS               11.53   1.1  1 
 14 #  393 Quentin Herrera    11 Conway HS                11.54   1.1  1 
 15 #  418 Garret Robinett    12 Eugene HS                11.64   1.1  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 2
===============================================================================
        NFHS: N 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt TX             
     Overall: S 20.96  2007        Maurice Mitchell, Raytown South             
     Class 2: M 21.65  2014        Michael Wells, Cleveland NJROTC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  583 Issam Asinga       10 Principia HS             21.64M  1.6  2  10   
  2 #  396 Jax Brandes        12 Crest Ridge              22.18   1.6  2   8   
  3 #  454 Larry Job          12 Highland HS              22.59   1.6  2   6   
  4 #  481 Evan Gosnell       11 Lexington HS             22.70   1.6  2   5   
  5 #  502 Jordynn Parker     12 Lutheran Nor             22.71   1.6  2   4   
  6 #  371 Josh Leech         12 Caruthersvil             22.81   0.8  1   3   
  7 #  715 Dalton Witherspoo  11 Windsor HS               22.82   1.6  2   2   
  8 #  533 Josiah Talton      11 Monroe City              22.83   0.8  1   1   
  9 #  709 Quinn O'malley     12 West Platte              22.99   0.8  1 
 10 #  426 Chase Allen-Jackm  10 Fayette HS               23.20   1.6  2 
 11 #  508 Sientez Lerma      11 Malden HS                23.21   0.8  1 
 12 #  395 Brecken Vaught     12 Crane HS                 23.37   1.6  2 
 13 #  393 Quentin Herrera    11 Conway HS                23.41   0.8  1 
 14 #  418 Garret Robinett    12 Eugene HS                23.50   0.8  1 
 15 #  552 Samuel Jones        9 Osceola HS               23.85   0.8  1 
 16 #  613 Michael Misner     12 Sarcoxie HS              24.18   0.8  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 2
==========================================================================
        NFHS: N 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey, Mansfield Timberland TX     
     Overall: S 46.30  2019        Justin Robinson, Hazelwood West             
     Class 2: M 48.44  1981        Tony Hillard, Priory                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  583 Issam Asinga       10 Principia HS             48.17M  2  10   
  2 #  422 Nathaniel Krebs    12 Father Tolto             49.88   2   8   
  3 #  502 Jordynn Parker     12 Lutheran Nor             50.26   2   6   
  4 #  562 Hayes Miller       10 Palmyra HS               50.61   2   5   
  5 #  469 Kyzer Gann-Vega    11 Lafayette Co             50.95   1   4   
  6 #  715 Dalton Witherspoo  11 Windsor HS               51.10   2   3   
  7 #  576 Carson Stockdale   10 Plattsburg H             51.26   2   2   
  8 #  395 Brecken Vaught     12 Crane HS                 51.64   2   1   
  9 #  508 Sientez Lerma      11 Malden HS                52.26   1 
 10 #  444 Joshua Bettendorf  12 Hartville HS             52.95   1 
 11 #  419 Jared Aholt        12 Father Tolto             53.45   1 
 12 #  405 Chase Housh        11 Diamond HS               53.82   1 
 13 #  455 Drew Mallett       11 Highland HS              53.95   2 
 14 #  436 Devin Parker       11 Grandview-R2             54.06   1 
 15 #  663 Caden Uthe         11 Southwest (W             55.51   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class 2
=======================================================================
        NFHS: N 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens CA        
     Overall: S 1:49.89  1987        Billy Rainey, Parkview                    
     Class 2: M 1:54.78  2013        Deko Ricketts, Barstow                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  547 Tanner Talley      11 New Covenant           1:56.71   10   
  2 #  425 Garrett Wilmes     11 Father Tolto           1:58.06    8   
  3 #  665 Sam Shuman         12 Spokane HS             2:00.53    6   
  4 #  604 Campbell Nichols   12 Russellville           2:00.81    5   
  5 #  538 Caleb Distler      12 New Bloomfie           2:01.06    4   
  6 #  385 Callum Hardwicke   12 Christian HS           2:01.29    3   
  7 #  693 Braden Postlewait  10 Stockton HS            2:01.39    2   
  8 #  496 Brian Brown        11 Lutheran Nor           2:01.54    1   
  9 #  679 Conner Diaz        10 Steelville H           2:02.95  
 10 #  557 Abe Haerr          12 Palmyra HS             2:03.21  
 11 #  570 David Held         11 Plato HS               2:03.31  
 12 #  581 Gavin Fitzwater    12 Polo HS                2:04.28  
 13 #  697 Jacob Dean         12 Summit Chris           2:05.16  
 14 #  708 Charles Kinslow    10 West Platte            2:05.24  
 15 #  492 Ben Janssen        11 Lone Jack HS           2:06.58  
 16 #  510 Will Owen          11 Mark Twain H           2:10.89  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 2
=======================================================================
        NFHS: N 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb, Reston South Lakes VA          
     Overall: S 4:03.54  1987        Jason Pyrah, Willard                      
     Class 2: M 4:15.07  2009        Caleb Hoover, College Heights Christia    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  547 Tanner Talley      11 New Covenant           4:20.56   10   
  2 #  356 George Blanco      12 Bishop DuBou           4:23.52    8   
  3 #  662 Travis Sickles     12 Southwest (W           4:27.88    6   
  4 #  570 David Held         11 Plato HS               4:30.50    5   
  5 #  665 Sam Shuman         12 Spokane HS             4:31.64    4   
  6 #  538 Caleb Distler      12 New Bloomfie           4:32.24    3   
  7 #  585 Rex Heath          11 Principia HS           4:33.21    2   
  8 #  708 Charles Kinslow    10 West Platte            4:33.60    1   
  9 #  557 Abe Haerr          12 Palmyra HS             4:34.76  
 10 #  697 Jacob Dean         12 Summit Chris           4:34.77  
 11 #  541 Nathan Hinrichs    11 New Bloomfie           4:40.90  
 12 #  410 Aidan Hensley       9 East Buchana           4:43.72  
 13 #  525 Kabott Harlan      11 Monroe City            4:45.39  
 14 #  679 Conner Diaz        10 Steelville H           4:46.05  
 15 #  696 Caleb Benton        9 Summit Chris           4:46.76  
 16 #  719 Reed Layton         9 Woodland HS            4:49.27  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 2
=======================================================================
        NFHS: N 8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez, Riverbank CA            
     Overall: S 8:54.23  2017        Austin Hindman, Lafayette (Wildwood)      
     Class 2: M 9:26.55  2000        Alan Heincker, Grandview (Hillsboro)      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  665 Sam Shuman         12 Spokane HS             9:31.54   10   
  2 #  662 Travis Sickles     12 Southwest (W           9:34.61    8   
  3 #  541 Nathan Hinrichs    11 New Bloomfie           9:38.84    6   
  4 #  538 Caleb Distler      12 New Bloomfie           9:48.86    5   
  5 #  570 David Held         11 Plato HS               9:55.77    4   
  6 #  363 Ryan Cardenzana    11 Blue Eye HS            9:59.07    3   
  7 #  528 Logan Lucas        12 Monroe City           10:03.49    2   
  8 #  696 Caleb Benton        9 Summit Chris          10:09.73    1   
  9 #  581 Gavin Fitzwater    12 Polo HS               10:20.00  
 10 #  491 Luke Engel         12 Lone Jack HS          10:21.29  
 11 #  719 Reed Layton         9 Woodland HS           10:36.18  
 12 #  353 Stone Gill          9 Arcadia Vall          10:40.34  
 13 #  390 Ethan Nelson       11 Clark County          10:44.32  
 14 #  549 Noah Heckman        9 North Platte          10:48.98  
 15 #  391 Mark Hutchinson    12 Cleveland NJ          11:01.78  
 16 #  412 Dashaun Dodson     10 Elsberry HS           11:32.06  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 2
===============================================================================
        NFHS: N 13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
     Overall: S 13.56  2012        Dapo Akinmoladun, Grandview                 
     Class 2: M 14.08  1990        Brian Carson, Springfield Catholic          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  602 Gabrial Little     12 Russellville             16.11   0.5  2  10   
  2 #  383 Austin Ball        10 Christian HS             16.17   0.5  2   8   
  3 #  354 Christopher Mille  12 Ash Grove HS             16.25   0.5  2   6   
  4 #  563 Rylan Allsup       12 Penney HS                16.34   0.5  2   5   
  5 #  407 Riley Solan        11 Dixon HS                 16.58   0.5  2   4   
  6 #  452 Robert Goehl       11 Highland HS              16.63   0.5  2   3   
  7 #  417 Dylan Koeppen       9 Eugene HS                16.73   2.0  1   2   
  8 #  355 Aaron Rolewicz     12 Ash Grove HS             16.77   0.5  2   1   
  9 #  501 Bryce Oliver       12 Lutheran Nor             17.10   2.0  1 
 10 #  692 Ben McNeal         10 Stockton HS              17.12   2.0  1 
 11 #  531 Aaron Plumb        12 Monroe City              17.25   2.0  1 
 12 #  376 Alejandro Munoz    12 Charleston H             17.32   0.5  2 
 13 #  711 Zayne Truxal       11 West Platte              18.20   2.0  1 
 14 #  582 Jacob Sales        12 Polo HS                  18.80   2.0  1 
 15 #  476 Matt Miller        10 Lathrop HS               21.33   2.0  1 
 -- #  537 Adam Deppe         12 New Bloomfie                DQ   2.0  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 2
==========================================================================
        NFHS: N 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, Riverside La Sierra CA        
     Overall: S 36.22  1999        Garland Martin, Poplar Bluff                
     Class 2: M 37.25  2015        Austin Corley, Adrian                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  367 Brandon Fonda      12 Caruthersvil             39.39   2  10   
  2 #  482 Jalen Hill         12 Lexington HS             40.53   2   8   
  3 #  493 Tramaine Chatman   11 Louisiana HS             41.14   2   6   
  4 #  440 Travis Gardiner    11 Harrisburg H             42.15   1   5   
  5 #  407 Riley Solan        11 Dixon HS                 42.22   2   4   
  6 #  452 Robert Goehl       11 Highland HS              42.26   2   3   
  7 #  495 Nicholas Ballenge  11 Lutheran Nor             42.28   2   2   
  8 #  383 Austin Ball        10 Christian HS             42.42   1   1   
  9 #  470 Shakor George       9 Lafayette Co             42.52   2 
 10 #  602 Gabrial Little     12 Russellville             42.59   2 
 11 #  621 Johnathan Porter   10 School of th             42.97   1 
 12 #  716 Dylan Witherspoon  11 Windsor HS               43.15   1 
 13 #  536 Hunter Dawson       9 New Bloomfie             43.28   1 
 14 #  476 Matt Miller        10 Lathrop HS               43.66   1 
 15 #  688 Max Brown          10 Stockton HS              44.79   1 
 16 #  355 Aaron Rolewicz     12 Ash Grove HS             46.08   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 2
==========================================================================
        NFHS: N 39.76  1998        Forth Worth Wyatt TX                        
     Overall: S 41.31  2008        Hazelwood East                              
     Class 2: M 42.60  2014        Lamar                                       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fayette HS                                            43.57   2  10   
     1) #430 Kaden Polson 12            2) #431 Garren Vroman 11          
     3) #428 Zachary Henderson 12       4) #426 Chase Allen-Jackman 10    
     5) #432 Benjamin Wells 10          6) #429 Dillan Lembke 12          
  2 Highland HS                                           43.57   2   8   
     1) #451 Cameron Bringer 11         2) #454 Larry Job 12              
     3) #452 Robert Goehl 11            4) #455 Drew Mallett 11           
     5) #453 Brandon Holder 11          6) #456 Devin Stutsman 10         
  3 Lutheran North HS                                     44.04   2   6   
     1) #500 Kevon Jacobs 11            2) #504 Jonathan Van Hook 10      
     3) #498 Jordan Carter 9            4) #505 Ali Wells 11              
     5) #503 Timothy Stokes 11          6) #499 Ricky Dixon 10            
  4 Caruthersville HS                                     44.79   2   5   
     1) #373 Zavion Sutton 12           2) #367 Brandon Fonda 12          
     3) #372 Isaiah Rodgers 10          4) #371 Josh Leech 12             
     5) #370 Sterling Jones 11          6) #374 Xavier Tucker 11          
  5 Crest Ridge HS                                        44.95   2   4   
     1) #396 Jax Brandes 12             2) #397 Jayden Davis 11           
     3) #400 Aaron Hurt 12              4) #403 Braden Summitt 12         
     5) #399 Theodore Feldman 11        6) #402 Jaden Ring 12             
  6 Penney HS                                             45.07   1   3   
     1) #568 Andrew Rich 11             2) #566 Sawyer Morrow 12          
     3) #563 Rylan Allsup 12            4) #569 Tucker Ross 11            
     5) #565 Clay Finch 9               6) #567 Brayden Reynolds 11       
  7 Plattsburg HS                                         45.08   1   2   
     1) #578 Matthew Stroud 12          2) #577 Skychen Stockton 11       
     3) #576 Carson Stockdale 10        4) #572 Luke Halsey 11            
     5) #571 Peyton Behm 12             6) #574 Nathaniel Mcnew 12        
  8 Harrisburg HS                                         45.70   1   1   
     1) #443 Brayton Stephenson 11      2) #437 Jace Carr 11              
     3) #441 Wyatt Robinson 12          4) #439 Austin Darwent 10         
     5) #440 Travis Gardiner 11         6) #438 Hunter Cole 9             
  9 Charleston HS                                         45.71   1 
     1) #380 Rommie Turner 10           2) #375 Zhaire Clark 11           
     3) #382 Dwight Williams 10         4) #378 Fletravion Stanback 10    
     5) #379 Keiyonte Triplett 11       6) #381 A'moses Wells 12          
 10 Sarcoxie HS                                           45.86   2 
     1) #611 Christian Harter 12        2) #613 Michael Misner 12         
     3) #609 Terio Asterio 11           4) #612 Jaron Malotte 10          
     5) #610 Antonio Benito 9           6) #614 Garrett Smith 9           
 11 School of the Ozarks                                  46.20   1 
     1) #621 Johnathan Porter 10        2) #615 Levi Besser 12            
     3) #620 Sam Mutrux 10              4) #619 Gideon Martin 12          
     5) #616 Elijah Bliss 11            6) #626 Caleb Widner 9            
 12 Putnam County HS                                      46.63   1 
     1) #594 Nico Lopez 10              2) #597 Chase Tomlin 10           
     3) #591 Steven Heise 12            4) #595 Blaine Perkins 10         
     5) #592 Elijah Jones 11            6) #598 Jude Watt 9               
 13 Osceola HS                                            46.92   1 
     1) #554 Landon Sommer 12           2) #552 Samuel Jones 9            
     3) #551 Killian Halloran 12        4) #555 Uriah Williamson 11       
     5) #550 Darren Byrd 12             6) #553 Evan Listerud 10          
 14 Skyline HS                                            47.02   1 
     1) #644 Richard Woodhouse 10       2) #637 Cameron Adams 12          
     3) #639 Jaytin Defreece 11         4) #643 Trey Swearengin 12        
     5) #640 Joseph Harris 12           6) #641 Azlen Metscher 10         
 -- University Academy Charter                              DNF   2 
     1) #701 Exavier Howard 12          2) #703 Christian Terrell 12      
     3) #700 Cannon Clark 11            4) #702 Alonzo Jacobs 9           
 -- Monroe City HS                                           DQ   2 
     1) #526 Kyle Hays 11               2) #532 Joshua Talton 11          
     3) #524 Waylon DeGrave 9           4) #527 Cameron Jones 10          
     5) #529 Elmer Martinez 11          6) #534 Cody Wagner 12            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 2
==========================================================================
        NFHS: N 1:23.52  2017        Port Arthur Memorial                      
     Overall: S 1:25.62  2007        Hazelwood Central                         
     Class 2: M 1:28.27  2010        Maplewood-Richmond Hts.                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lutheran North HS                                   1:30.40   2  10   
     1) #502 Jordynn Parker 12          2) #504 Jonathan Van Hook 10      
     3) #505 Ali Wells 11               4) #496 Brian Brown 11            
     5) #500 Kevon Jacobs 11            6) #498 Jordan Carter 9           
  2 Highland HS                                         1:31.31   2   8   
     1) #451 Cameron Bringer 11         2) #456 Devin Stutsman 10         
     3) #454 Larry Job 12               4) #455 Drew Mallett 11           
     5) #452 Robert Goehl 11            6) #453 Brandon Holder 11         
  3 Fayette HS                                          1:32.35   2   6   
     1) #430 Kaden Polson 12            2) #431 Garren Vroman 11          
     3) #428 Zachary Henderson 12       4) #426 Chase Allen-Jackman 10    
     5) #432 Benjamin Wells 10          6) #429 Dillan Lembke 12          
  4 Mid-Buchanan HS                                     1:32.55   2   5   
     1) #519 Leyton Starks 12           2) #514 Lane Leader 11            
     3) #517 Travis Runyan 12           4) #516 Josh Myers 12             
     5) #513 Joshua Cooper 9            6) #515 Reese Mcclurg 12          
  5 Crest Ridge HS                                      1:32.61   2   4   
     1) #396 Jax Brandes 12             2) #397 Jayden Davis 11           
     3) #399 Theodore Feldman 11        4) #403 Braden Summitt 12         
     5) #400 Aaron Hurt 12              6) #401 Waylon O'rourke 12        
  6 Caruthersville HS                                   1:33.31   2   3   
     1) #371 Josh Leech 12              2) #373 Zavion Sutton 12          
     3) #372 Isaiah Rodgers 10          4) #367 Brandon Fonda 12          
     5) #368 Jaxson Hunter 9            6) #369 Saul Ibarra 11            
  7 Monroe City HS                                      1:33.42   2   2   
     1) #529 Elmer Martinez 11          2) #524 Waylon DeGrave 9          
     3) #532 Joshua Talton 11           4) #533 Josiah Talton 11          
     5) #527 Cameron Jones 10           6) #526 Kyle Hays 11              
  8 Plattsburg HS                                       1:33.72   1   1   
     1) #578 Matthew Stroud 12          2) #577 Skychen Stockton 11       
     3) #576 Carson Stockdale 10        4) #572 Luke Halsey 11            
     5) #573 Samuel Lee 11              6) #571 Peyton Behm 12            
  9 Hayti HS                                            1:34.91   1 
     1) #724 Treavion Barber 10         2) #722 Quintral Clay 10          
     3) #723 Dequavion Gorman 10        4) #721 Brandon Rowe 11           
 10 Lexington HS                                        1:35.00   1 
     1) #483 Emmanuel Holder 11         2) #479 Jett Christian 9          
     3) #485 Tradjun Moss 11            4) #481 Evan Gosnell 11           
     5) #482 Jalen Hill 12              6) #486 Dariyan Reaves 9          
 11 Scott City HS                                       1:35.27   1 
     1) #627 Cayden Beussink 12         2) #629 Camden Conner 12          
     3) #631 Dalyn Littlepage 10        4) #632 Mark Panagos 9            
     5) #633 Arion Patterson 10         6) #636 Tyson Underwood 9         
 12 Sarcoxie HS                                         1:35.30   2 
     1) #611 Christian Harter 12        2) #610 Antonio Benito 9          
     3) #613 Michael Misner 12          4) #609 Terio Asterio 11          
     5) #614 Garrett Smith 9            6) #612 Jaron Malotte 10          
 13 Houston HS                                          1:35.55   1 
     1) #458 Evan Fisher-Koch 12        2) #464 Patrick Mister 11         
     3) #459 Ty Franklin 12             4) #460 Nathan Garnica 11         
     5) #461 Noah Gulick 11             6) #465 Zachary Williams 10       
 14 Stockton HS                                         1:36.08   1 
     1) #690 Chris Dearman 10           2) #694 Coleman Simpson 11        
     3) #686 Jay Baxter 10              4) #689 Layne Colvin 11           
     5) #692 Ben McNeal 10              6) #685 Colby Adams 10            
 -- Skyline HS                                              DNF   1 
     1) #644 Richard Woodhouse 10       2) #640 Joseph Harris 12          
     3) #639 Jaytin Defreece 11         4) #643 Trey Swearengin 12        
     5) #637 Cameron Adams 12           6) #642 Samuel Miller 10          
 -- South Shelby HS                                         DNF   1 
     1) #654 David Fenton 12            2) #655 Wyatt Owens 11            
     3) #653 Phillip Dodd 12            4) #652 Trey Countryman 10        
     5) #658 Cameron Wiseman 9          6) #657 Cooper Stevenson 12       
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 2
==========================================================================
        NFHS: N 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne CA                              
     Overall: S 3:14.04  1986        Hazelwood East                            
     Class 2: M 3:23.00  2010        Maplewood-Richmond Hts.                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Father Tolton Regional Catholi                      3:27.42   2  10   
     1) #422 Nathaniel Krebs 12         2) #424 Braden Willmeth 11        
     3) #419 Jared Aholt 12             4) #425 Garrett Wilmes 11         
     5) #420 Drew Freeman 12            6) #421 Owen Hartline 9           
  2 Lutheran North HS                                   3:27.92   2   8   
     1) #496 Brian Brown 11             2) #505 Ali Wells 11              
     3) #495 Nicholas Ballenger 11      4) #502 Jordynn Parker 12         
     5) #498 Jordan Carter 9            6) #497 Jerrell Carter 12         
  3 Plattsburg HS                                       3:31.80   2   6   
     1) #576 Carson Stockdale 10        2) #572 Luke Halsey 11            
     3) #573 Samuel Lee 11              4) #578 Matthew Stroud 12         
     5) #577 Skychen Stockton 11        6) #571 Peyton Behm 12            
  4 Crest Ridge HS                                      3:32.07   1   5   
     1) #399 Theodore Feldman 11        2) #401 Waylon O'rourke 12        
     3) #397 Jayden Davis 11            4) #396 Jax Brandes 12            
     5) #400 Aaron Hurt 12              6) #398 Daniel Doak 9             
  5 Palmyra HS                                          3:32.81   2   4   
     1) #562 Hayes Miller 10            2) #556 Gideon Bogue 9            
     3) #558 Carson Hicks 9             4) #557 Abe Haerr 12              
     5) #561 Joshua Lickfeld 12         6) #559 Caleb Juette 11           
  6 Russellville HS                                     3:33.21   1   3   
     1) #602 Gabrial Little 12          2) #604 Campbell Nichols 12       
     3) #605 Alex Oligschlaeger 10      4) #603 Bryce Mehrhoff 11         
     5) #600 Bryce Hale 11              6) #599 Drake Armes 9             
  7 Monroe City HS                                      3:34.22   2   2   
     1) #532 Joshua Talton 11           2) #523 Jaylyn Countryman 10      
     3) #525 Kabott Harlan 11           4) #533 Josiah Talton 11          
     5) #526 Kyle Hays 11               6) #529 Elmer Martinez 11         
  8 Hartville HS                                        3:34.37   2   1   
     1) #446 Bryce Coday 12             2) #447 Eli Cook 12               
     3) #449 Ryce Piper 12              4) #444 Joshua Bettendorf 12      
     5) #445 Josiah Bettendorf 12       6) #448 Keegan Kirkpatrick 12     
  9 Scott City HS                                       3:34.65   1 
     1) #629 Camden Conner 12           2) #630 Kaleb Karrenbrock 11      
     3) #635 Gage Underwood 12          4) #632 Mark Panagos 9            
     5) #628 Caleb Burger 12            6) #636 Tyson Underwood 9         
 10 Windsor HS                                          3:35.37   2 
     1) #713 Sherif Benson 10           2) #715 Dalton Witherspoon 11     
     3) #716 Dylan Witherspoon 11       4) #717 Payton Witherspoon 10     
     5) #714 Seth Roberts 9             6) #712 LeAndre Baraut 12         
 11 Mid-Buchanan HS                                     3:35.65   1 
     1) #514 Lane Leader 11             2) #517 Travis Runyan 12          
     3) #519 Leyton Starks 12           4) #516 Josh Myers 12             
     5) #513 Joshua Cooper 9            6) #518 Andrew Schaeffer 11       
 12 Eugene HS                                           3:37.17   1 
     1) #413 Jordan Bittle 10           2) #415 Devin Haeffner 12         
     3) #417 Dylan Koeppen 9            4) #418 Garret Robinett 12        
     5) #414 Robert Bungart 10          6) #416 Damien Kempker 11         
 13 Bishop DuBourg HS                                   3:37.25   2 
     1) #356 George Blanco 12           2) #357 Mason Greene 12           
     3) #361 Isaiah Rivers 12           4) #362 Duriel Rogers 12          
     5) #358 Kaden Harvie 10            6) #360 Nathan Pappageorge 11     
 14 Houston HS                                          3:37.57   1 
     1) #463 Hunter Mckinney 11         2) #461 Noah Gulick 11            
     3) #464 Patrick Mister 11          4) #460 Nathan Garnica 11         
     5) #459 Ty Franklin 12             6) #462 Kaelan Ireland 12         
 15 Stockton HS                                         3:39.44   1 
     1) #690 Chris Dearman 10           2) #689 Layne Colvin 11           
     3) #688 Max Brown 10               4) #693 Braden Postlewait 10      
     5) #685 Colby Adams 10             6) #694 Coleman Simpson 11        
 16 School of the Ozarks                                3:40.34   1 
     1) #625 Titus Thompson 11          2) #621 Johnathan Porter 10       
     3) #619 Gideon Martin 12           4) #622 Israel Reynolds 11        
     5) #618 Davis Garrison 12          6) #624 Shadrach Thompson 9       
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 2
=======================================================================
        NFHS: N 7:33.48  2009        Washington Central Bucks South            
     Overall: S 7:40.29  2016        Lafayette (Wildwood)                      
     Class 2: M 7:58.69  1982        Crystal City                              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Father Tolton Regional Catholi                      8:13.26   10   
     1) #420 Drew Freeman 12            2) #425 Garrett Wilmes 11         
     3) #419 Jared Aholt 12             4) #422 Nathaniel Krebs 12        
     5) #421 Owen Hartline 9            6) #423 Zane Meyer 11             
  2 Hartville HS                                        8:21.35    8   
     1) #445 Josiah Bettendorf 12       2) #450 Weston Williams 12        
     3) #444 Joshua Bettendorf 12       4) #446 Bryce Coday 12            
     5) #448 Keegan Kirkpatrick 12      6) #449 Ryce Piper 12             
  3 Stockton HS                                         8:22.71    6   
     1) #689 Layne Colvin 11            2) #688 Max Brown 10              
     3) #685 Colby Adams 10             4) #693 Braden Postlewait 10      
     5) #691 Caden Duncan 10            6) #687 Aaron Bradshaw 11         
  4 Christian HS                                        8:24.72    5   
     1) #386 Ronan Hardwicke 10         2) #387 Ryan Rosson 12            
     3) #384 Nathan Brackenridge 11     4) #385 Callum Hardwicke 12       
     5) #388 Benjamin States 12         6) #389 Noah Van Soelen 11        
  5 Russellville HS                                     8:25.30    4   
     1) #603 Bryce Mehrhoff 11          2) #601 Simon Hartman 11          
     3) #606 Arjay Wilson 11            4) #604 Campbell Nichols 12       
     5) #600 Bryce Hale 11              6) #605 Alex Oligschlaeger 10     
  6 Steelville HS                                       8:25.77    3   
     1) #683 Ty Merseal 12              2) #684 Luke Sutton 12            
     3) #677 Toby Brown 11              4) #679 Conner Diaz 10            
     5) #682 Cole Hurd 12               6) #681 Wyatt Harris 10           
  7 New Covenant Academy                                8:27.35    2   
     1) #544 Austin Kendall 9           2) #546 Peyton Rohlfing 10        
     3) #548 Trevor Talley 12           4) #547 Tanner Talley 11          
     5) #543 Malachi Garrison 11        6) #545 Levi Nichols 10           
  8 New Bloomfield HS                                   8:30.48    1   
     1) #539 Brian Figard 11            2) #541 Nathan Hinrichs 11        
     3) #542 Jace Pitzen 11             4) #538 Caleb Distler 12          
     5) #540 Lucas Haley 11             6) #535 Aidan Carr 11             
  9 Southwest (Washburn) HS                             8:36.95  
     1) #661 Otis Rainer 10             2) #663 Caden Uthe 11             
     3) #660 Christian Long 11          4) #662 Travis Sickles 12         
     5) #659 Robert Humphries 9         6)                                
 10 West Platte HS                                      8:39.04  
     1) #708 Charles Kinslow 10         2) #705 Sam Davies 9              
     3) #704 Bruce Archambault 9        4) #710 Trent Taylor 11           
     5) #706 Isaac Helmich 11           6) #707 Brandon James 12          
 11 Lexington HS                                        8:41.62  
     1) #478 Kevin Bales 12             2) #485 Tradjun Moss 11           
     3) #489 Alex Worthington 10        4) #488 Drake Thompson 10         
     5) #484 Lane Martin 12             6) #487 Seth Sims 10              
 12 Lafayette County HS                                 8:41.73  
     1) #471 Diondre Martin 12          2) #472 Jaecob McBride 9          
     3) #468 Logan Cunningham 11        4) #469 Kyzer Gann-Vega 11        
     5) #467 Jaxon Barnes 10            6) #466 Levi Aversman 11          
 13 Principia HS                                        8:42.52  
     1) #585 Rex Heath 11               2) #586 Aaron Nutwell 11          
     3) #587 Sam Omware 10              4) #588 Zachery Proctor 11        
     5) #589 Jacob Warrick 12           6) #584 Grant Clifford 12         
 14 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia)                       8:44.08  
     1) #669 Ian Isdell 12              2) #670 Erlan Jones 9             
     3) #668 Nathan Gemechu 12          4) #672 Adam Trepac 11            
     5) #673 Aksels Zvingelis 11        6) #666 Aaron Bohn 11             
 15 South Shelby HS                                     8:47.76  
     1) #652 Trey Countryman 10         2) #656 Case Ratliff 10           
     3) #650 Daytona Blaine 11          4) #657 Cooper Stevenson 12       
     5) #651 Rowan Burke 11             6) #654 David Fenton 12           
 16 Bishop DuBourg HS                                   8:58.75  
     1) #356 George Blanco 12           2) #357 Mason Greene 12           
     3) #358 Kaden Harvie 10            4) #360 Nathan Pappageorge 11     
     5) #362 Duriel Rogers 12           6) #361 Isaiah Rivers 12          
 
Boys High Jump Class 2
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.73, 1.78, 1.83, 1.85 +2cm
        NFHS: N 2.28m  2017        Vernon Turner, Yukon OK                     
     Overall: S 2.20m  1982        Bill Jasinski, Parkview                     
     Class 2: M 2.08m  2005        Daniel Hunter, Hallsville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  394 Aric Spyres        11 Crane HS                 1.93m    6-04.00  10   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.85 1.87 1.89 1.91 1.93 2.02 
        O   XO    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  608 Cooper Francis      9 Salisbury HS             1.91m    6-03.25   8   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.85 1.87 1.89 1.91 1.93 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  481 Evan Gosnell       11 Lexington HS             1.89m    6-02.25   6   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.85 1.87 1.89 1.91 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  494 Dustin Thomas      12 Lutheran (Ka             1.87m    6-01.50   5   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.85 1.87 1.89 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 #  411 Dylan Burrell      11 East Prairie             1.87m    6-01.50   3   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.85 1.87 1.89 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  579 Tanner Hillenburg  11 Pleasant Hop             1.87m    6-01.50   3   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.85 1.87 1.89 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  509 Wil Carlton        10 Marionville              1.87m    6-01.50   3   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.85 1.87 1.89 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  557 Abe Haerr          12 Palmyra HS               1.85m    6-00.75   1   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.85 1.87 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 #  515 Reese Mcclurg      12 Mid-Buchanan             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.85 1.87 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 #  595 Blaine Perkins     10 Putnam Count             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 #  558 Carson Hicks        9 Palmyra HS               1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
 12 #  680 Damon Frisk        12 Steelville H             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 12 #  442 Dayton Samuels     12 Harrisburg H             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 14 #  695 Blaine Broderson   10 Stover HS                1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 #  378 Fletravion Stanba  10 Charleston H             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Class 2
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 3.23, 3.38, 3.53, 3.60 +7cm
        NFHS: N 5.93m  2018        Armand Duplantis, Lafayette LA              
     Overall: S 5.48m  2018        K.C. Lightfoot, Lee's Summit                
     Class 2: M 4.97m  2006        Brian Hancock, Monroe City                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  434 Nate Richer        11 Gainesville              4.16m   13-07.75  10   
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.60 3.67 3.74 3.81 3.88 3.95 4.02 4.09 4.16 4.23 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  506 Rylan Bell         10 Malden HS                4.16m   13-07.75   8   
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.60 3.67 3.74 3.81 3.88 3.95 4.02 4.09 4.16 4.23 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  408 Michael Pilla      12 Duchesne HS              3.95m   12-11.50   6   
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.60 3.67 3.74 3.81 3.88 3.95 4.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    P  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  555 Uriah Williamson   11 Osceola HS               3.95m   12-11.50   5   
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.60 3.67 3.74 3.81 3.88 3.95 4.02 
      PPP    O    O  PPP    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  429 Dillan Lembke      12 Fayette HS               3.74m   12-03.25   4   
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.60 3.67 3.74 3.81 
        O    O    O  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 #  617 John Carswell      10 School of th             3.74m   12-03.25   3   
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.60 3.67 3.74 3.81 
       XO    O   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 #  593 Jonathon Knowles   12 Putnam Count             3.67m   12-00.50   2   
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.60 3.67 3.74 
       XO    O    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 #  646 Brendon Mealy      11 South Callaw             3.67m   12-00.50   1   
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.60 3.67 3.74 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 #  530 Connor Pfaff       12 Monroe City              3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.60 3.67 3.74 
        O  XXO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 #  720 Logan Lybarger     11 Adrian HS                3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.60 3.67 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 #  564 Jacob Dawson       12 Penney HS                3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.60 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 #  596 Jake Rouse         10 Putnam Count             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.60 3.67 
        O    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
 13 #  612 Jaron Malotte      10 Sarcoxie HS              3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 #  512 Caden Israel       11 Maysville HS             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 #  490 Zachary Dodson     10 Linn HS                  3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 #  352 Jack Tenholder     12 Adrian HS                3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Class 2
======================================================================================
        NFHS: N 8.04m  1989        James Stallworth, Tulare CA                 
     Overall: S 7.96m  1989        Todd Trimble, Southeast KC                  
     Class 2: M 7.16m  1988        Robert Ross, Lutheran North                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  367 Brandon Fonda      12 Caruthersvil             6.92m   0.3  22-08.50  10   
     6.92m(0.3) 6.57m(0.4) 6.46m(1.3) 5.89m(1.1)        
  2 #  422 Nathaniel Krebs    12 Father Tolto             6.63m   0.1  21-09.00   8   
     6.32m(0.9) 6.63m(0.1) 5.98m(+0.0) 6.46m(0.5)        
  3 #  709 Quinn O'malley     12 West Platte              6.52m   0.6  21-04.75   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.32m(1.2) 6.52m(0.6)        
  4 #  655 Wyatt Owens        11 South Shelby             6.49m   1.0  21-03.50   5   
     5.81m(+0.0) 6.49m(1.0) 6.30m(0.2) 6.14m(0.7)        
  5 #  675 Cole Seek          12 St. Pius X (             6.41m   0.8  21-00.50   4   
     6.23m(0.5) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.13m(1.4) 6.41m(0.8)        
  6 #  537 Adam Deppe         12 New Bloomfie             6.38m  +0.0  20-11.25   3   
     FOUL      6.38m(+0.0) 6.10m(+0.0) 6.03m(1.3)        
  7 #  473 Gabriel Nevels     11 Lafayette Co             6.31m   0.1  20-08.50   2   
     6.18m(0.7) 6.31m(0.1) 6.18m(0.7) 6.20m(0.1)        
  8 #  477 Dylan Scanlan      11 Lathrop HS               6.30m   0.1  20-08.00   1   
     6.30m(0.1) 6.12m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL             
  9 #  607 Grant Biere        11 Salisbury HS             6.23m   0.8  20-05.25 
     5.91m(0.3) FOUL(1.0) 6.23m(0.8) 5.90m(1.6)        
 10 #  395 Brecken Vaught     12 Crane HS                 6.07m   0.9  19-11.00 
     FOUL      6.07m(0.9) 5.97m(0.7) 5.71m(0.7)        
 11 #  619 Gideon Martin      12 School of th             6.04m   0.5  19-09.75 
     5.79m(+0.0) 6.04m(0.5) 5.79m(1.8) 5.77m(+0.0)        
 12 #  498 Jordan Carter       9 Lutheran Nor             6.04m   0.9  19-09.75 
     5.38m(0.3) 5.62m(+0.0) 5.73m(1.0) 6.04m(0.9)        
 13 #  524 Waylon DeGrave      9 Monroe City              5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75 
     FOUL      5.68m(0.6) 5.76m(+0.0) 5.96m(+0.0)        
 14 #  511 Kayden Gabbard      9 Maysville HS             5.82m   1.0  19-01.25 
     5.82m(1.0) 5.65m(0.9) FOUL(0.6) 4.18m(+0.0)        
 15 #  407 Riley Solan        11 Dixon HS                 5.78m   0.3  18-11.75 
     5.78m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      5.72m(+0.0)      
 -- #  394 Aric Spyres        11 Crane HS                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             
 
Boys Triple Jump Class 2
======================================================================================
        NFHS: N 15.81m  1980        Charles Mayfield, Pasadena Muri CA         
     Overall: S 15.57m  1993        Brian Manning, Ruskin                      
     Class 2: M 14.75m  1988        Robert Ross, Lutheran North                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  675 Cole Seek          12 St. Pius X (            13.41m   1.2  44-00.00  10   
     13.08m(+0.0) 13.32m(+0.0) 13.41m(1.2) 13.30m(+0.0)       
  2 #  629 Camden Conner      12 Scott City H            13.40m  +0.0  43-11.75   8   
     12.86m(+0.0) 13.03m(0.6) 13.26m(+0.0) 13.40m(+0.0)       
  3 #  520 Jeremy Bennett     10 Milan HS                13.09m  +0.0  42-11.50   6   
     13.09m(+0.0) FOUL      12.75m(+0.0) FOUL            
  4 #  372 Isaiah Rodgers     10 Caruthersvil            13.01m  +0.0  42-08.25   5   
     12.86m(+0.0) 11.89m(+0.0) 12.89m(+0.0) 13.01m(+0.0)       
  5 #  394 Aric Spyres        11 Crane HS                12.96m  +0.0  42-06.25   4   
     FOUL      12.60m(+0.0) FOUL      12.96m(+0.0)      
  6 #  533 Josiah Talton      11 Monroe City             12.93m   0.9  42-05.25   3   
     12.51m(+0.0) 12.56m(+0.0) 12.75m(+0.0) 12.93m(0.9)      
  7 #  501 Bryce Oliver       12 Lutheran Nor            12.86m  +0.0  42-02.25   2   
     12.38m(+0.0) 12.73m(+0.0) 12.62m(+0.0) 12.86m(+0.0)       
  8 #  655 Wyatt Owens        11 South Shelby            12.85m  +0.0  42-02.00   1   
     12.61m(+0.0) 12.12m(+0.0) 12.85m(+0.0) 12.30m(+0.0)        
  9 #  392 Ethan Corpening    11 Cole Camp HS            12.81m  +0.0  42-00.50 
     12.10m(+0.0) 12.68m(+0.0) 12.81m(+0.0) 12.43m(1.4)       
 10 #  441 Wyatt Robinson     12 Harrisburg H            12.80m  +0.0  42-00.00 
     FOUL      12.80m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL            
 11 #  366 Gavin Claud        12 Carrollton H            12.76m  +0.0  41-10.50 
     11.77m(+0.0) 12.49m(+0.0) 12.23m(+0.0) 12.76m(+0.0)       
 12 #  409 Cru Conaway        11 East Buchana            12.71m  +0.0  41-08.50 
     12.34m(0.8) 12.31m(+0.0) 12.26m(+0.0) 12.71m(+0.0)        
 13 #  619 Gideon Martin      12 School of th            12.56m  +0.0  41-02.50 
     12.34m(1.1) 12.24m(+0.0) 11.98m(+0.0) 12.56m(+0.0)      
 14 #  522 Kaleb Groesbeck    11 Miller HS               12.49m  +0.0  40-11.75 
     12.49m(+0.0) 12.25m(+0.0) 12.45m(+0.0) 12.39m(+0.0)        
 15 #  515 Reese Mcclurg      12 Mid-Buchanan            12.12m  +0.0  39-09.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.72m(+0.0) 12.12m(+0.0)        
 16 #  643 Trey Swearengin    12 Skyline HS              11.90m   0.3  39-00.50 
     11.90m(0.3) 11.72m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL             
 
Boys Shot Put Class 2
====================================================================================
        NFHS: N 22.46m  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson TX        
     Overall: S 20.21m  2008        Corey Jones, Booneville                    
     Class 2: M 19.40m  2006        Andy Oaker, Steelville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  443 Brayton Stephenso  11 Harrisburg H            15.97m   52-04.75  2  10   
      15.49m  15.97m  15.64m  15.94m        
  2 #  678 Tyler Davis        11 Steelville H            15.61m   51-02.75  2   8   
      14.24m  15.09m  15.61m            
  3 #  590 Colder Evans       12 Putnam Count            15.53m   50-11.50  2   6   
      14.94m  15.53m  15.15m  15.39m        
  4 #  648 Hayden Elifrits    11 South Holt H            15.41m   50-06.75  2   5   
      14.43m  15.16m  15.41m  14.63m        
  5 #  560 Weston King        12 Palmyra HS              14.62m   47-11.75  2   4   
      14.41m  14.62m  FOUL  FOUL        
  6 #  480 Josh DeGraaff      12 Lexington HS            14.17m   46-06.00  2   3   
      FOUL  14.10m  14.17m  14.16m        
  7 #  427 Joshua Henderson   12 Fayette HS              14.07m   46-02.00  2   2   
      14.07m  13.98m  FOUL  14.03m        
  8 #  433 Josh Richer        12 Gainesville             13.87m   45-06.25  1   1   
      12.77m  13.87m  13.44m            
  9 #  521 Deric Doporto      11 Milan HS                13.79m   45-03.00  1 
      13.79m  13.49m  13.24m  FOUL        
 10 #  365 Edward Swisloski   11 Cabool HS               13.38m   43-10.75  1 
      12.57m  FOUL  13.38m  12.35m        
 11 #  575 Terrance Smart     12 Plattsburg H            12.97m   42-06.75  1 
      12.86m  12.97m  12.55m  FOUL        
 12 #  638 SETH COX           12 Skyline HS              12.88m   42-03.25  1 
      12.32m  12.67m  12.69m  12.88m        
 13 #  507 Tucker Coleman     12 Malden HS               12.62m   41-05.00  2 
      12.62m  12.50m  12.53m  12.59m        
 14 #  359 Kalan Harwell      12 Bishop DuBou            12.58m   41-03.25  1 
      12.56m  12.58m  12.38m  12.10m        
 15 #  664 Ben House          11 Sparta HS               12.51m   41-00.50  1 
      11.70m  FOUL  FOUL  12.51m        
 16 #  647 Lucas Karns        12 South Harris            12.11m   39-08.75  1 
      11.89m  FOUL  FOUL  12.11m        
 
Boys Discus Throw Class 2
====================================================================================
        NFHS: N 72.08m  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista CA               
     Overall: S 66.54m  2019        Devin Roberson, Jefferson City             
     Class 2: M 53.00m  2011        Chase Ewing, Carrollton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  590 Colder Evans       12 Putnam Count            50.73m     166-05  2  10   
      50.18m  48.55m  50.73m  FOUL        
  2 #  427 Joshua Henderson   12 Fayette HS              49.64m     162-10  2   8   
      46.86m  45.95m  45.22m  49.64m        
  3 #  560 Weston King        12 Palmyra HS              48.56m     159-04  2   6   
      45.92m  48.56m  47.88m  46.73m        
  4 #  674 Nate Ruble         11 St. Pius X (            46.85m     153-08  2   5   
      42.99m  45.42m  45.75m  46.85m        
  5 #  634 Ethan Pennington   12 Scott City H            43.77m     143-07  2   4   
      43.77m  43.13m  41.02m  FOUL        
  6 #  433 Josh Richer        12 Gainesville             42.58m     139-08  2   3   
      41.80m  42.58m  FOUL  FOUL        
  7 #  532 Joshua Talton      11 Monroe City             41.80m     137-02  1   2   
      FOUL  41.80m  FOUL  FOUL        
  8 #  474 Dominic Faulkenbe  11 Lathrop HS              41.69m     136-09  2   1   
      38.28m  40.28m  41.69m  41.51m        
  9 #  647 Lucas Karns        12 South Harris            41.61m     136-06  1 
      40.59m  FOUL  41.61m  41.12m        
 10 #  480 Josh DeGraaff      12 Lexington HS            41.13m     134-11  1 
      39.48m  41.13m  FOUL  38.97m        
 11 #  676 Jordan Walker-Wri  12 STEAM Academ            40.49m     132-10  1 
      38.53m  37.85m  40.44m  40.49m        
 12 #  645 Kyle Dickinson     10 South Callaw            39.80m     130-07  2 
      39.80m  36.65m  36.22m  37.81m        
 13 #  641 Azlen Metscher     10 Skyline HS              39.52m     129-08  1 
      39.52m  36.34m  36.90m  37.37m        
 14 #  457 Chris Cichon       12 Houston HS              37.73m     123-09  1 
      37.73m  36.24m  FOUL  FOUL        
 15 #  623 Caleb Roberts      12 School of th            36.67m     120-04  1 
      36.67m  FOUL  34.90m  FOUL        
 -- #  435 Carson Lang        11 Gallatin HS               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Boys Javelin Throw Class 2
====================================================================================
        NFHS: N 75.20m  2012        Billy Stanley, South Park PA               
     Overall: S 59.28m  2019        Zach Westmoreland, Joplin                  
     Class 2: M 54.30m  2018        Owen Dobbins, Carrollton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 #  377 Luke Nichols       12 Charleston H            55.65mM    182-07  2  10   
      49.90m  52.40m  55.65m  53.80m        
  2 #  428 Zachary Henderson  12 Fayette HS              49.77m     163-03  1   8   
      FOUL  49.77m  FOUL  43.48m        
  3 #  580 Cody Blackwell     12 Polo HS                 48.55m     159-03  2   6   
      43.47m  46.94m  48.55m  FOUL        
  4 #  699 Joseph Lepak       10 Summit Chris            47.75m     156-08  2   5   
      47.75m  FOUL  FOUL  38.03m        
  5 #  611 Christian Harter   12 Sarcoxie HS             46.08m     151-02  2   4   
      39.24m  FOUL  40.66m  46.08m        
  6 #  718 Trenton Braswell   11 Woodland HS             45.87m     150-06  2   3   
      45.87m  40.50m  39.61m  FOUL        
  7 #  475 Daniel Keel        12 Lathrop HS              45.02m     147-08  1   2   
      38.97m  45.02m  38.19m  43.62m        
  8 #  590 Colder Evans       12 Putnam Count            44.10m     144-08  1   1   
      41.15m  43.11m  44.10m  43.09m        
  9 #  404 David Carriger     11 Crocker HS              43.58m     143-00  1 
      43.58m  36.00m  36.74m  43.16m        
 10 #  364 Dawson Baker       12 Brookfield H            42.77m     140-04  1 
      42.77m  FOUL  36.78m  38.14m        
 11 #  406 Tyson Reathaford   12 Dixon HS                42.66m     139-11  1 
      FOUL  42.66m  37.61m  33.20m        
 12 #  649 James Herr         11 South Holt H            41.01m     134-06  2 
      39.58m  39.08m  40.58m  41.01m        
 13 #  451 Cameron Bringer    11 Highland HS             40.93m     134-03  2 
      40.93m  FOUL  40.83m  40.90m        
 14 #  589 Jacob Warrick      12 Principia HS            40.63m     133-04  1 
      40.63m  FOUL  38.41m  40.55m        
 15 #  641 Azlen Metscher     10 Skyline HS              40.55m     133-00  1 
      39.33m  39.82m  40.55m  38.21m        
 16 #  506 Rylan Bell         10 Malden HS               38.24m     125-05  2 
      38.24m  37.12m  37.22m  FOUL        
 
              Women - Class 2 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) STEAM Academy at McCluer S  80        2) North Platte HS            58   
    3) West Platte HS              35        4) Blue Eye HS                31   
    5) Monroe City HS              29        6) Sarcoxie HS                27   
    6) Caruthersville HS           27        8) Clark County HS            26   
    9) Brookfield HS               25        9) Palmyra HS                 25   
    9) Belle HS                    25       12) Marceline HS               23   
   13) Jefferson R-VII HS          22       14) St. Paul Lutheran (Concor  19   
   14) Salisbury HS                19       16) Ash Grove HS               18.50
   17) Milan HS                    18       17) Lafayette County HS        18   
   19) Malden HS                   16       20) Smithton HS                14   
   20) Sherwood HS                 14       22) East Buchanan HS           13   
   22) Mid-Buchanan HS             13       22) Lathrop HS                 13   
   25) New Haven HS                12       26) South Harrison HS          10   
   27) Saxony Lutheran HS           9       28) Steelville HS               8   
   28) Skyline HS                   8       30) Harrisburg HS               7   
   31) Westran HS                   6       31) Eugene HS                   6   
   31) Maysville HS                 6       34) Miller HS                   5   
   34) Gallatin HS                  5       34) Licking HS                  5   
   34) Mansfield HS                 5       38) Duchesne HS                 4   
   38) Christian HS                 4       38) University Academy Charte   4   
   41) The Summit Preparatory Sch   3       41) Russellville HS             3   
   41) Spokane HS                   3       41) Penney HS                   3   
   41) St. Pius X (Festus) HS       3       41) St. Vincent HS              3   
   47) Mark Twain HS                2       47) Grandview-R2 (Hillsboro)    2   
   47) Plattsburg HS                2       50) Principia HS                1   
   50) Crocker HS                   1       50) New Bloomfield HS           1   
   50) Lutheran North HS            1       54) Pleasant Hope HS            0.50
 
                Men - Class 2 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Father Tolton Regional Cat  44        2) Highland HS                42   
    2) Fayette HS                  42        4) Lutheran North HS          39   
    5) Caruthersville HS           37        6) Principia HS               32   
    7) Lexington HS                24        8) New Covenant Academy       22   
    8) New Bloomfield HS           22        8) Russellville HS            22   
   11) Crest Ridge HS              21       12) Palmyra HS                 20   
   12) Spokane HS                  20       14) Putnam County HS           19   
   14) St. Pius X (Festus) HS      19       16) Christian HS               17   
   17) Harrisburg HS               16       18) Crane HS                   15   
   19) Southwest (Washburn) HS     14       19) Gainesville HS             14   
   21) Monroe City HS              12       21) West Platte HS             12   
   21) Scott City HS               12       24) Steelville HS              11   
   24) Plattsburg HS               11       26) Charleston HS              10   
   27) Plato HS                     9       27) Hartville HS                9   
   29) Salisbury HS                 8       29) Windsor HS                  8   
   29) Malden HS                    8       29) Bishop DuBourg HS           8   
   29) Dixon HS                     8       29) Penney HS                   8   
   29) Stockton HS                  8       36) Ash Grove HS                7   
   37) Milan HS                     6       37) South Shelby HS             6   
   37) Lafayette County HS          6       37) Summit Christian Academy    6   
   37) Polo HS                      6       37) Louisiana HS                6   
   37) Duchesne HS                  6       44) Lutheran (Kansas City) HS   5   
   44) Mid-Buchanan HS              5       44) South Holt HS               5   
   44) Osceola HS                   5       48) Lathrop HS                  4   
   48) Sarcoxie HS                  4       50) Marionville HS              3   
   50) East Prairie HS              3       50) Woodland HS                 3   
   50) Pleasant Hope HS             3       50) School of the Ozarks        3   
   50) Blue Eye HS                  3       56) Eugene HS                   2   
   57) South Callaway HS            1