PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2021 Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/24/2021 to 9/25/2021         
                                  Rim Rock Farm                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC C Team
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Elijah Krumme             11 Sunrise Chri           18:39.6    1             
  2 Caleb Garcia              11 Blue Springs South     18:46.7    2             
  3 Jacob Silva               10 Sunrise Chri           19:19.5    3             
  4 Aidan Starling            11 Manhattan              19:31.2    4             
  5 Isaac Laird               11 Sunrise Chri           19:35.4    5             
  6 Jacob Kreeger             12 Lenexa-St. J           19:39.0    6             
  7 Nick Johnson               9 Baldwin                19:40.0                  
  8 Nathan Lindholm           12 Sunrise Chri           19:42.0    7             
  9 Elliott Coulson           10 Lenexa-St. J           19:47.9    8             
 10 Evan Arnold                9 Manhattan              19:49.0    9             
 11 Jude Say                   9 Manhattan              19:57.0   10             
 12 Connor Dodson             12 Smithville             19:57.6                  
 13 Jayden Leyva              10 Lenexa-St. J           20:02.7   11             
 14 Sam Spiegel                9 Manhattan              20:07.7   12             
 15 Joseph Zeffiro            11 Blue Springs South     20:09.2   13             
 16 Beckham Hough             10 Manhattan              20:10.2   14             
 17 Patryk Hupert             12 Lawrence-Free State    20:11.3   15             
 18 Ayden Janning             10 Smithville             20:13.1                  
 19 Kyle Clevenger            11 Op-St. Thoma           20:13.2   16             
 20 Joran Heinitz              9 Manhattan              20:13.7   17             
 21 Preston Lograsso           9 Blue Springs South     20:20.9   18             
 22 Conor Folger              10 Shawnee Miss           20:21.6   19             
 23 Aidan Olsen                9 Blue Springs South     20:21.9   20             
 24 Winton Anderson           10 Lawrence               20:23.4   21             
 25 Caden Childs               9 Blue Springs South     20:25.8   22             
 26 Keith Kessens             11 Op-Blue Valley West    20:26.7   23             
 27 Ethan Noon                12 Omaha Creigh           20:29.2   24             
 28 Abe Rome                  11 Lenexa-St. J           20:35.5   25             
 29 Justice Keller            11 Sunrise Chri           20:38.2   26             
 30 Ben Espenmiller           11 Op-St. Thoma           20:38.3   27             
 31 Gabriel Traub             10 Christ Preparatory     20:46.3   28             
 32 Geda Squires              11 Shawnee Miss           20:47.7   29             
 33 Isaac Rose                 9 Blue Springs South     20:47.8   30             
 34 Landon Duff                9 Manhattan              20:51.9   31             
 35 Daniel Finke               9 Liberty                20:52.6   32             
 36 Finn Marien-Mc.           10 Shawnee Miss           20:54.2   33             
 37 Michael LeBlanc           12 Omaha Creigh           20:55.1   34             
 38 Philip Whiteside           9 Op-St. Thoma           20:55.7   35             
 39 Brendan Rickert           11 Lenexa-St. J           20:57.8   36             
 40 Rylen Messer              12 Smithville             21:00.0                  
 41 Evan Scheid                9 Topeka-Seaman          21:00.5   37             
 42 Ryan Clements             11 Blue Springs South     21:01.8   38             
 43 Hunter Taphorn            10 Manhattan              21:06.0                  
 44 Kael Schwabauer           10 Manhattan              21:10.3                  
 45 Joshua Krause             11 Christ Preparatory     21:11.9   39             
 46 Jonah Krumme               9 Sunrise Chri           21:14.6   40             
 47 Samuel King               10 Christ Preparatory     21:17.8   41             
 48 Leo Scaletty               9 Op-St. Thoma           21:18.8   42             
 49 Peter Voller              12 Omaha Creigh           21:18.9   43             
 50 Ben Forbes                12 Omaha Creigh           21:21.5   44             
 51 Jameson Rogers             9 Op-Blue Valley West    21:21.5   45             
 52 Marcos LePage             12 Lawrence               21:22.2   46             
 53 Walker Roberts             9 Spring Hill            21:28.3   47             
 54 Grant Nelson              12 Mill Valley            21:29.1   48             
 55 Gus Vankeirsbilck         12 Op-St. Thoma           21:30.0   49             
 56 Dominic Achille           10 Liberty                21:33.1   50             
 57 Turner Cuellar            11 Op-St. Thoma           21:35.1   51             
 58 Adrian Cantrell           10 Liberty                21:36.4   52             
 59 Samuel Coleman            12 Lawrence-Free State    21:39.1   53             
 60 Thomas Henderson          10 Op-St. Thoma           21:40.7   54             
 61 Doug Hale                 12 Lawrence-Free State    21:41.1   55             
 62 James Rogge               11 Op-St. Thoma           21:42.2                  
 63 Zachary Deweese           12 Liberty                21:43.2   56             
 64 Marcus Ellner             12 Manhattan              21:45.4                  
 65 Jack Vaughan              10 Shawnee Miss           21:47.0   57             
 66 Dylan Corser               9 Lenexa-St. J           21:47.4   58             
 67 Kegan Maynor              12 Liberty                21:49.2   59             
 68 JP Martinez               10 Op-St. Thoma           21:49.3                  
 69 Mason Schnurr             10 Shawnee Miss           21:50.4   60             
 70 Benjamin Trammell          9 Liberty                21:51.1   61             
 71 Connor St. Denis           9 Shawnee Miss           21:53.0   62             
 72 Joey Veverka              10 Op-Blue Valley West    21:56.9   63             
 73 Michael Phillips          11 Op-Blue Valley West    21:59.2   64             
 74 Lincoln King               9 Shawnee Miss           22:03.0   65             
 75 Asa Maker                 12 Op-Blue Valley West    22:04.7   66             
 76 Caleb Wempe               10 Topeka-Seaman          22:06.5   67             
 77 Thomas Jayroe             11 Liberty                22:07.5   68             
 78 Damien Mansfield          12 Op-Blue Valley West    22:07.8   69             
 79 William Garberg            9 Christ Preparatory     22:10.4   70             
 80 Andrew Gafrick            11 Op-Blue Vall           22:17.0   71             
 81 Evan Darrow               12 Lawrence-Free State    22:19.0   72             
 82 Bryce Wilson              12 Lawrence-Free State    22:19.9   73             
 83 Gavin Barton              12 Mill Valley            22:20.2   74             
 84 Reed Parker-Timms         12 Lawrence               22:23.1   75             
 85 Brendan Preisman          12 Omaha Creigh           22:25.0   76             
 86 Harrison Rivers            9 Spring Hill            22:26.6   77             
 87 Ian Hanson                11 Christ Preparatory     22:27.7   78             
 88 Christian Hill            10 Blue Springs South     22:27.7                  
 89 Sam Hatem                  9 Bishop Miege           22:30.2                  
 90 Takoma Lees               12 Lawrence-Free State    22:30.4   79             
 91 Noah Kavan                10 Op-Blue Valley West    22:33.9   80             
 92 Ethan Crabb               10 Op-Blue Vall           22:34.5   81             
 93 Jayden Ramirez-Morris     12 Lawrence-Free State    22:36.2   82             
 94 Louis Prosser-Geb.        11 Shawnee Miss           22:40.2                  
 95 Gavin Johnson             12 Lawrence-Free State    22:44.1                  
 96 Ty La Row                  9 Topeka-Seaman          22:48.5   83             
 97 Gabe Craig                 9 Sunrise Chri           22:51.0   84             
 98 Ian Perkins               11 Lawrence               22:54.3   85             
 99 Jackson Herbert              Omaha Creigh           22:54.6   86             
100 Aidan Adair               12 Op-Blue Valley West    22:55.9                  
101 Bryce Jennings            11 Mill Valley            22:56.4   87             
102 Kevin Sanford             10 Spring Hill            22:56.7   88             
103 Nakos Benton              12 Baldwin                22:57.4                  
104 Jacob Campbell            10 Spring Hill            22:59.9   89             
105 Zach Hohman               10 Shawnee Heights        23:07.5                  
106 Bryce Girard               9 Lawrence               23:07.7   90             
107 Desi Franz                 9 Lawrence               23:08.2   91             
108 Maddock Oberzan           11 Lawrence               23:13.0   92             
109 Jack Daveron              11 Bishop Miege           23:13.3                  
110 Ethan Ryan                 9 Lenexa-St. J           23:13.9   93             
111 Josiah Broeker            11 Christ Preparatory     23:14.8   94             
112 Sabian Mann               10 Burlington             23:16.6   95             
113 Anthony Del Zio           10 Topeka-Seaman          23:20.2   96             
114 Trevor Johnson            12 Lawrence               23:27.9                  
115 Zacharias Solem           11 Christ Preparatory     23:29.2   97             
116 Derek Ahlstedt             9 Topeka-Hayden          23:36.4                  
117 Bradyn Mock                9 Topeka-Hayden          23:40.3                  
118 Hayden Thornton            9 Lawrence               23:44.1                  
119 Preston Lundgren           9 Liberty                23:45.2                  
120 Jericho Blecha             9 Smithville             23:48.1                  
121 Crayton Walters           12 Baldwin                23:48.2                  
122 Elliot Collings            9 Sunrise Chri           24:15.4                  
123 Chris Barreca             10 Bishop Miege           24:20.9                  
124 Cody Peng                  9 Op-Blue Vall           24:24.3   98             
125 Luke Stevens              10 Op-Blue Vall           24:24.6   99             
126 Andrei Jones               9 Op-Blue Vall           24:29.6  100             
127 Ayush Patel                9 Blue Springs South     24:36.5                  
128 Kevin McIntire            10 Mill Valley            24:40.1  101             
129 Kyle Harms                11 Sunrise Chri           24:40.9                  
130 Zechariah Broeker         11 Christ Preparatory     24:41.4                  
131 Sebastian Ortiz           10 Lawrence               24:42.8                  
132 Rama Mkindi               11 Op-Blue Vall           24:58.0  102             
133 Jacob Lehmann             10 Shawnee Heights        25:06.1                  
134 Colin Strait              10 Spring Hill            25:08.2  103             
135 Briton Garland            10 Burlington             25:09.5  104             
136 Maddox Walker              9 Mill Valley            25:11.9  105             
137 Mark Zaw                  12 Sunrise Chri           25:14.0                  
138 Luke Johnson              10 Christ Preparatory     25:34.9                  
139 Anthony Casenas           12 Spring Hill            25:56.0  106             
140 Matthew Dekat              9 Burlington             26:20.0  107             
141 Roman Adams               12 DeSoto                 26:20.3                  
142 Shae Patel                10 Op-Blue Vall           26:25.4  108             
143 Camron Hoffman            10 DeSoto                 26:26.6                  
144 Heriberto DelPorto        12 Liberty                26:53.4                  
145 Mike Shick                11 Spring Hill            26:55.8  109             
146 Tyler Swearingen           9 DeSoto                 27:19.0                  
147 Ben Bernier               12 Omaha Creigh           27:21.6  110             
148 Hayden Wood                9 Mill Valley            27:28.1  111             
149 Decovin Plummer           10 Burlington             27:28.6  112             
150 Isaac Boos                 9 Op-Blue Vall           27:49.6                  
151 Elijah Ditto              12 Lawrence-Free State    27:52.2                  
152 Gabe Pryor                 9 Topeka-Hayden          28:04.9                  
153 Brock Corley               9 Shawnee Heights        28:57.0                  
154 Peyton Holmes              9 Topeka-Seaman          29:52.5  113             
155 Nikhil Arora              10 Mill Valley            30:20.3  114             
156 Jonathon King             12 Lawrence-Free State    31:21.4                  
157 Parker Parson             10 Burlington             31:38.7  115             
158 Brendan Wright            12 Shawnee Heights        36:02.3                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Sunrise Christian Academy    42    1    3    5    7   26   40   84          
      Total Time:  1:37:54.70                                                    
         Average:    19:34.94                                                    
   2 Manhattan                    49    4    9   10   12   14   17   31          
      Total Time:  1:39:35.10                                                    
         Average:    19:55.02                                                    
   3 Blue Springs South           75    2   13   18   20   22   30   38          
      Total Time:  1:40:04.50                                                    
         Average:    20:00.90                                                    
   4 Lenexa-St. James Academy     86    6    8   11   25   36   58   93          
      Total Time:  1:41:02.90                                                    
         Average:    20:12.58                                                    
   5 Op-St. Thomas Aquinas       169   16   27   35   42   49   51   54          
      Total Time:  1:44:36.00                                                    
         Average:    20:55.20                                                    
   6 Shawnee Mission East        198   19   29   33   57   60   62   65          
      Total Time:  1:45:40.90                                                    
         Average:    21:08.18                                                    
   7 Omaha Creighton Prep        221   24   34   43   44   76   86  110          
      Total Time:  1:46:29.70                                                    
         Average:    21:17.94                                                    
   8 Liberty                     249   32   50   52   56   59   61   68          
      Total Time:  1:47:34.50                                                    
         Average:    21:30.90                                                    
   9 Christ Preparatory          256   28   39   41   70   78   94   97          
      Total Time:  1:47:54.11                                                    
         Average:    21:34.82                                                    
  10 Op-Blue Valley West         261   23   45   63   64   66   69   80          
      Total Time:  1:47:49.00                                                    
         Average:    21:33.80                                                    
  11 Lawrence-Free State         268   15   53   55   72   73   79   82          
      Total Time:  1:48:10.40                                                    
         Average:    21:38.08                                                    
  12 Lawrence                    317   21   46   75   85   90   91   92          
      Total Time:  1:50:10.70                                                    
         Average:    22:02.14                                                    
  13 Topeka-Seaman               396   37   67   83   96  113                    
      Total Time:  1:59:08.20                                                    
         Average:    23:49.64                                                    
  14 Spring Hill                 404   47   77   88   89  103  106  109          
      Total Time:  1:54:59.70                                                    
         Average:    22:59.94                                                    
  15 Mill Valley                 415   48   74   87  101  105  111  114          
      Total Time:  1:56:37.70                                                    
         Average:    23:19.54                                                    
  16 Op-Blue Valley Northwest    449   71   81   98   99  100  102  108          
      Total Time:  1:58:10.00                                                    
         Average:    23:38.00                                                    
  17 Burlington                  533   95  104  107  112  115                    
      Total Time:  2:13:53.40                                                    
         Average:    26:46.68