PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2021 Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/24/2021 to 9/25/2021         
                                  Rim Rock Farm                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Gold Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Ty Garrett                11 Valor Christian        15:18.0    1             
  2 Logan Seger               12 Op-St. Thoma           15:23.9    2             
  3 Sam Kirchner              12 Millard West           15:29.6    3             
  4 Sage Wilde                10 Liberty North          15:32.6    4             
  5 Ethan Lee                 12 Liberty North          15:34.8    5             
  6 Tanner Lindahl            12 Buhler                 15:39.8    6             
  7 Tanner Newkirk            12 Topeka-Hayden          15:39.8    7             
  8 Sawyer Schmidt            12 Augusta                15:45.1                  
  9 Wyatt Haughton            11 Shawnee Miss           15:50.4    8             
 10 Hudson Betts              11 Fayetteville           15:50.8    9             
 11 Colby King                11 Op-St. Thoma           15:51.2   10             
 12 Cole Haith                12 Millard West           15:53.0   11             
 13 Drew Costelow             11 Valor Christian        15:53.3   12             
 14 Eli Moore                 12 Lenexa-St. J           15:58.4   13             
 15 Tyler Atkins              12 Junction City          15:58.6                  
 16 Ben Mosier                12 Manhattan              16:01.5   14             
 17 Ashton Higgerson          12 Op-St. Thoma           16:02.7   15             
 18 Seth Fey                  12 Millard West           16:03.0   16             
 19 AJ Vega                   10 Mill Valley            16:04.2   17             
 20 Piercze Marshall          11 Millard West           16:04.2   18             
 21 Dane Eike                 10 Valor Christian        16:04.3   19             
 22 Tyler Pranno              12 Valor Christian        16:05.1   20             
 23 Kaeden Dendorfer           9 Valor Christian        16:05.2   21             
 24 Oz Brewer                 10 Fayetteville           16:06.4   22             
 25 Grayson Tapp              11 Liberty North          16:09.1   23             
 26 Chase Schieber            12 Mill Valley            16:16.3   24             
 27 Myles Thornburg           11 Liberty                16:17.3   25             
 28 Alex Jackson              12 Blue Springs South     16:17.4   26             
 29 Cole Waymire              12 Wichita-Bish           16:20.4   27             
 30 Jorge PerezRuiz           11 Liberty North          16:21.0   28             
 31 Luke Brock                11 Wichita-Kapa           16:27.2   29             
 32 Porter Bickley            10 Millard West           16:27.8   30             
 33 Jack Keathly-Helms        12 Lawrence-Free State    16:31.8   31             
 34 Andrew Hartegan           11 Lenexa-St. J           16:34.6   32             
 35 Terry Irvine              12 Lenexa-St. J           16:35.0   33             
 36 Cade Neubauer             12 Omaha Creigh           16:36.2   34             
 37 Austin Schaeffer          12 Maize South            16:36.4   35             
 38 Brady Huggins             12 DeSoto                 16:36.5   36             
 39 Joshua Fullmer            11 DeSoto                 16:37.0   37             
 40 Gideon Hays               12 Owasso                 16:38.9   38             
 41 Joseph Hartnett           11 Millard West           16:39.4   39             
 42 Landon Knopp               9 Manhattan              16:39.5   40             
 43 John Burns                12 Omaha Creigh           16:39.5   41             
 44 Dennis Chapman            10 Omaha Creigh           16:39.7   42             
 45 Kyle Newberry             12 DeSoto                 16:44.1   43             
 46 Caden Peters              11 Shawnee Miss           16:44.5   44             
 47 Kaden Lohrentz            10 Buhler                 16:44.8   45             
 48 Ian Conder                12 Owasso                 16:44.9   46             
 49 Levi Hill                 11 Ankeny                 16:46.4   47             
 50 Hunter Kemp               11 Fayetteville           16:46.8   48             
 51 Ian Busking               12 Owasso                 16:48.1   49             
 52 Collin Kleinhen           10 Liberty North          16:48.3   50             
 53 Hayden Keller             12 Buhler                 16:48.9   51             
 54 Ryan Ringgenberg          12 Blue Springs South     16:49.7   52             
 55 Jake Bosch                10 Ankeny                 16:52.2   53             
 56 Jason Klassen             12 Blue Springs South     16:53.1   54             
 57 Casey Little              11 Owasso                 16:55.2   55             
 58 Jack Ryan                 12 Lawrence               16:55.3   56             
 59 Nic Botkin                12 Mill Valley            16:56.4   57             
 60 Joaquin Alva              12 Fayetteville           16:57.5   58             
 61 Francisco Santos          12 Owasso                 16:59.5   59             
 62 Aiden Werner              12 Maize                  17:00.7   60             
 63 Jackson Stobaugh          12 Fayetteville           17:01.4   61             
 64 Aiden Wahrenbrock         11 Blue Springs South     17:01.4   62             
 65 Ethan Weber               12 Omaha Creigh           17:03.3   63             
 66 Otto Dreher               10 Blue Springs South     17:04.7   64             
 67 Trent Zimbelman           11 Wichita-Bish           17:08.2   65             
 68 Alex Ayin                 10 Maize                  17:08.6   66             
 69 Quintin Falk              11 Blue Springs South     17:08.7   67             
 70 Ryan Brennan              12 Bishop Kelley          17:10.3   68             
 71 Asher Curp                11 Liberty North          17:10.5   69             
 72 Dane Janowski             10 Owasso                 17:11.7   70             
 73 Sebastian Castillo        12 Maize                  17:12.1   71             
 74 Aiden McKenna             12 Liberty                17:13.1   72             
 75 Sam Malick                12 Omaha Creigh           17:13.7   73             
 76 Frank Curran              12 Op-St. Thoma           17:14.3   74             
 77 Robert Nizzi              12 Omaha Creigh           17:14.7   75             
 78 Austin Lindahl             9 Buhler                 17:15.1   76             
 79 Shane Pranno              12 Valor Christian        17:15.4   77             
 80 Steele Ebers              12 Maize South            17:15.5   78             
 81 Carter Cline               9 Mill Valley            17:16.0   79             
 82 Max Bowyer                12 Manhattan              17:16.4   80             
 83 Blake Wohler              10 Lawrence-Free State    17:16.6   81             
 84 Colton Schmaderer         11 Omaha Creigh           17:17.4   82             
 85 Ethan Bryant              10 Manhattan              17:17.6   83             
 86 Trystn Hammer             11 Blue Springs South     17:17.7   84             
 87 Matthew Tartell           11 Regis Jesuit           17:18.0   85             
 88 Cooper Hefner             12 Op-Blue Valley West    17:18.4   86             
 89 Ben Harp                  12 Fayetteville           17:18.6   87             
 90 John Jacobson             11 Lenexa-St. J           17:19.3   88             
 91 Charlie Heap              11 Op-St. Thoma           17:20.3   89             
 92 Alex Waldie               11 Op-St. Thoma           17:20.5   90             
 93 Palmer O'Connor           10 DeSoto                 17:20.6   91             
 94 Jacob McGlasson           12 Mill Valley            17:21.2   92             
 95 Vaughn Decker             12 Maize South            17:21.5   93             
 96 Ty Brechler               11 Op-Blue Valley West    17:21.8   94             
 97 Colton Storm              12 Owasso                 17:22.4   95             
 98 Abel Squires              10 Ankeny                 17:22.5   96             
 99 Will Niederee              9 Wichita-Kapa           17:22.5   97             
100 Justin Marcum             12 Valor Christian        17:23.4   98             
101 Collier Rawn              11 Fayetteville           17:23.6   99             
102 Connor McKinney           11 Wichita-Bish           17:24.0  100             
103 Ryan Whittelsey           10 Lawrence-Free State    17:24.9  101             
104 Samuel Cleary             12 Liberty                17:25.3  102             
105 Dominic Reyes             12 Wichita-Kapa           17:26.0  103             
106 Zach Johnson              11 Maize                  17:28.4  104             
107 Truman Patterson          12 Ankeny                 17:29.8  105             
108 David Flaig               10 Regis Jesuit           17:31.2  106             
109 Andrew Bolz               12 Liberty                17:32.8  107             
110 Aiden Amis                10 Topeka-Hayden          17:33.4  108             
111 CJ Krudwig                12 DeSoto                 17:33.8  109             
112 Anthony Tittjung          12 Bishop Kelley          17:33.8  110             
113 Cody Bunce                 9 Buhler                 17:34.0  111             
114 Kolby Grogg               11 Manhattan              17:34.7  112             
115 Wyatt Bunce               11 Buhler                 17:37.3  113             
116 John Mies                 11 Wichita-Kapa           17:37.6  114             
117 Carson Marsh              11 Lawrence-Free State    17:38.3  115             
118 Henry Trumpp               9 Buhler                 17:39.1  116             
119 Jamie Brown               12 DeSoto                 17:39.4  117             
120 Brody Adams               12 Bishop Kelley          17:39.8  118             
121 Christian Bartel          11 Wichita-Kapa           17:39.9  119             
122 Ben Rodriguez             11 Shawnee Miss           17:41.8  120             
123 Dante Mack                10 Bishop Kelley          17:42.1  121             
124 Andrew Guyer               9 Wichita-Kapa           17:43.7  122             
125 Ben Shryock               12 Lawrence-Free State    17:45.0  123             
126 Matthew Free              11 Lenexa-St. J           17:45.4  124             
127 London Schuchart          12 Ankeny                 17:45.6  125             
128 Zach Venneman             12 Shawnee Miss           17:46.3  126             
129 Zion Taylor               11 Regis Jesuit           17:47.2  127             
130 Christian Rottinghaus     11 Wichita-Bish           17:47.9  128             
131 Wyatt Harding             11 Regis Jesuit           17:48.3  129             
132 Xavier Klish               9 Lawrence               17:48.6  130             
133 Lucas Holdren             10 Manhattan              17:49.0  131             
134 Vincent Bruno             12 Mill Valley            17:49.6  132             
135 Eli Bothell               12 Maize                  17:50.1  133             
136 Brock Olsen               10 Op-Blue Valley West    17:50.3  134             
137 Michael Johnson           12 Wichita-Bish           17:51.8  135             
138 Braeden Focht              9 Regis Jesuit           17:52.6  136             
139 Will VanTrease            10 Bishop Kelley          17:53.1  137             
140 Silas Mills               11 Manhattan              17:54.7  138             
141 Owen Gier                 12 DeSoto                 17:59.9  139             
142 Ryan Rochford             12 Topeka-Hayden          18:01.1  140             
143 JP Mallouk                10 Op-St. Thoma           18:03.2  141             
144 Evan Whittington          11 Shawnee Miss           18:04.9  142             
145 Xander Fenoglio           11 Maize South            18:05.7  143             
146 Jake Hedges               10 Lawrence-Free State    18:06.5  144             
147 Lucas Robins              11 Mill Valley            18:06.8  145             
148 Tate Brownsberger          9 Ankeny                 18:07.9  146             
149 Gunnar Leonard            10 Wichita-Bish           18:08.7  147             
150 Michael Bianco             9 Lenexa-St. J           18:10.9  148             
151 Elijah Edwards             9 Maize South            18:12.2  149             
152 Christian Rathje          12 Ankeny                 18:13.2  150             
153 Keat Prescott             12 Lawrence               18:13.8  151             
154 Sam Karnes                12 Wichita-Bish           18:16.1  152             
155 Teagan Charles            10 Wichita-Kapa           18:17.7  153             
156 Evan Mitchell             11 Lenexa-St. J           18:19.0  154             
157 Rowan Gibson              10 Shawnee Miss           18:19.3  155             
158 Greyson Imm               10 Shawnee Miss           18:19.5  156             
159 Evan Rogerson             11 Maize                  18:26.4  157             
160 Rowan Meyers               9 Bishop Kelley          18:29.9  158             
161 Caiden Unruh              10 Maize                  18:31.5  159             
162 Jake Muller               11 Topeka-Hayden          18:33.3  160             
163 Sean Forquer              10 Liberty North          18:33.3  161             
164 Connor McLain             12 Liberty                18:35.7  162             
165 Levi Eck                  12 Maize South            18:38.0  163             
166 Trey Shanks               12 Lawrence-Free State    18:38.7  164             
167 Luke Olsen                12 Op-Blue Valley West    18:40.2  165             
168 Zach Moore                10 Topeka-Hayden          18:42.0  166             
169 Zane Wilson               10 Regis Jesuit           18:44.5  167             
170 Carson Rury               12 Bishop Kelley          18:46.7  168             
171 Nick Lloyd                11 Topeka-Hayden          18:46.8  169             
172 Dakota Kisselburg         11 Maize South            18:49.0  170             
173 Evan Telgenhoff           12 Regis Jesuit           18:52.6  171             
174 Quinn Brown               10 Op-Blue Valley West    19:01.3  172             
175 Nick Padilla              12 Topeka-Hayden          19:01.4  173             
176 Jesse Self                12 Lawrence               19:02.8  174             
177 Caden Fisher              11 Op-Blue Valley West    19:07.8  175             
178 Jack Pfeifer              11 Lawrence               19:08.9  176             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Valor Christian              73    1   12   19   20   21   77   98          
      Total Time:  1:19:25.90                                                    
         Average:    15:53.18                                                    
   2 Millard West                 78    3   11   16   18   30   39               
      Total Time:  1:19:57.60                                                    
         Average:    15:59.52                                                    
   3 Liberty North               110    4    5   23   28   50   69  161          
      Total Time:  1:20:25.80                                                    
         Average:    16:05.16                                                    
   4 Op-St. Thomas Aquinas       190    2   10   15   74   89   90  141          
      Total Time:  1:21:52.40                                                    
         Average:    16:22.48                                                    
   5 Fayetteville                198    9   22   48   58   61   87   99          
      Total Time:  1:22:42.90                                                    
         Average:    16:32.58                                                    
   6 Owasso                      247   38   46   49   55   59   70   95          
      Total Time:  1:24:06.60                                                    
         Average:    16:49.32                                                    
   7 Omaha Creighton Prep        253   34   41   42   63   73   75   82          
      Total Time:  1:24:12.40                                                    
         Average:    16:50.48                                                    
   8 Blue Springs South          258   26   52   54   62   64   67   84          
      Total Time:  1:24:06.30                                                    
         Average:    16:49.26                                                    
   9 Mill Valley                 269   17   24   57   79   92  132  145          
      Total Time:  1:23:54.10                                                    
         Average:    16:46.82                                                    
  10 Buhler                      289    6   45   51   76  111  113  116          
      Total Time:  1:24:02.60                                                    
         Average:    16:48.52                                                    
  11 Lenexa-St. James Academy    290   13   32   33   88  124  148  154          
      Total Time:  1:24:12.70                                                    
         Average:    16:50.54                                                    
  12 DeSoto                      316   36   37   43   91  109  117  139          
      Total Time:  1:24:52.00                                                    
         Average:    16:58.40                                                    
  13 Manhattan                   329   14   40   80   83  112  131  138          
      Total Time:  1:24:49.70                                                    
         Average:    16:57.94                                                    
  14 Ankeny                      426   47   53   96  105  125  146  150          
      Total Time:  1:26:16.50                                                    
         Average:    17:15.30                                                    
  15 Maize                       434   60   66   71  104  133  157  159          
      Total Time:  1:26:39.90                                                    
         Average:    17:19.98                                                    
  16 Shawnee Mission East        440    8   44  120  126  142  155  156          
      Total Time:  1:26:07.90                                                    
         Average:    17:13.58                                                    
  17 Lawrence-Free State         451   31   81  101  115  123  144  164          
      Total Time:  1:26:36.60                                                    
         Average:    17:19.32                                                    
  18 Wichita-Bishop Carroll      455   27   65  100  128  135  147  152          
      Total Time:  1:26:32.30                                                    
         Average:    17:18.46                                                    
  19 Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel    462   29   97  103  114  119  122  153          
      Total Time:  1:26:33.20                                                    
         Average:    17:18.64                                                    
  20 Liberty                     468   25   72  102  107  162                    
      Total Time:  1:27:04.20                                                    
         Average:    17:24.84                                                    
  21 Maize South                 498   35   78   93  143  149  163  170          
      Total Time:  1:27:31.30                                                    
         Average:    17:30.26                                                    
  22 Bishop Kelley               554   68  110  118  121  137  158  168          
      Total Time:  1:27:59.10                                                    
         Average:    17:35.82                                                    
  23 Topeka-Hayden               581    7  108  140  160  166  169  173          
      Total Time:  1:28:29.60                                                    
         Average:    17:41.92                                                    
  24 Regis Jesuit                583   85  106  127  129  136  167  171          
      Total Time:  1:28:17.30                                                    
         Average:    17:39.46                                                    
  25 Op-Blue Valley West         651   86   94  134  165  172  175               
      Total Time:  1:30:12.00                                                    
         Average:    18:02.40                                                    
  26 Lawrence                    687   56  130  151  174  176                    
      Total Time:  1:31:09.40                                                    
         Average:    18:13.88