PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2021 Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/24/2021 to 9/25/2021         
                                  Rim Rock Farm                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  Girls 5k Run CC C Team
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Addison McDuffie           9 Liberty                23:05.6    1             
  2 Gwen Bannawarth           10 Lawrence               23:16.9    2             
  3 Nevaeh Buffington         11 Manhattan              23:17.8    3             
  4 Tianna Miller              9 Manhattan              23:31.8    4             
  5 Sophia Meyer              11 Op-St. Thoma           23:33.4    5             
  6 Xayden Cromedy             9 Lawrence               23:43.0    6             
  7 Caroline Doerfler          9 Op-St. Thoma           23:51.7    7             
  8 Tierney Leathers          10 Op-Blue Vall           24:00.2    8             
  9 Ava Booth                  9 Lenexa-St. J           24:22.1    9             
 10 Olivia Bertoch            10 Lenexa-St. J           24:26.0   10             
 11 Ella Coffey               10 Manhattan              24:32.0   11             
 12 Abbie Geering              9 Manhattan              24:37.7   12             
 13 Amelia Rittel              9 Op-St. Thoma           24:38.9   13             
 14 Anne Alt                   9 Shawnee Miss           24:41.5   14             
 15 Stella Kneidel            11 Op-St. Thoma           24:45.0   15             
 16 Paige Henderson            9 Shawnee Miss           24:57.6   16             
 17 Shea Marney               11 Shawnee Heights        24:59.4                  
 18 Adryan Foltz               9 Op-St. Thoma           25:05.1   17             
 19 Helaina Wald              10 Smithville             25:07.3   18             
 20 Mia Dodge                  9 Manhattan              25:10.4   19             
 21 Charlotte Timber           9 Liberty                25:12.0   20             
 22 Kate Douglas               9 Lenexa-St. J           25:20.2   21             
 23 Anna Shaughnessy          11 Op-Blue Vall           25:31.7   22             
 24 Abigail Rosendahl         12 Lenexa-St. J           25:32.6   23             
 25 Ameerah Alfailakawi       11 Manhattan              25:46.4   24             
 26 Brooke Kreeger            11 Op-Blue Vall           25:52.1   25             
 27 Sophie Lane               11 Liberty                25:52.6   26             
 28 Taylor Steenson           11 Op-Blue Vall           25:56.4   27             
 29 Ava Lee                    9 Lawrence               26:04.6   28             
 30 Angela Zhen                9 Op-Blue Valley West    26:09.6                  
 31 Astrid King               10 Lenexa-St. J           26:11.4   29             
 32 Avery Maynes               9 Smithville             26:14.0   30             
 33 Kate Heitmann             11 Shawnee Miss           26:17.9   31             
 34 Sophia Williams           12 Lawrence-Free State    26:18.5   32             
 35 Ava Grace                 11 Op-St. Thoma           26:28.3   33             
 36 Ainsley Novak             11 Op-Blue Vall           26:32.7   34             
 37 Soledad Rodriguez         11 Manhattan              26:33.3   35             
 38 Kate Anderson             10 Manhattan              26:39.0                  
 39 Alex Moragues             10 Lenexa-St. J           26:39.3   36             
 40 Claire Jenkinson           9 Shawnee Miss           26:49.2   37             
 41 Ava Micek                  9 Op-St. Thoma           26:52.2   38             
 42 Danielle Pendelton         9 Leavenworth            26:53.3                  
 43 Ariana Ruiz                9 Liberty                26:54.3   39             
 44 Taniyah Cox-Lloyd         11 Lawrence-Free State    27:04.9   40             
 45 Clara Crawford            10 Leavenworth            27:07.0                  
 46 Bayley Freeman             9 Smithville             27:09.5   41             
 47 Heidi Deardorff           10 Op-Blue Vall           27:11.2   42             
 48 Samantha Scraper          10 Baldwin                27:22.5   43             
 49 Olivia Callihan            9 Baldwin                27:27.0   44             
 50 Katie Hall                11 Lawrence-Free State    27:30.2   45             
 51 Destiny Johnson           10 Baldwin                27:40.7   46             
 52 Grace Peters               9 Smithville             27:42.5   47             
 53 Piper Essex                9 Christ Preparatory     27:42.5   48             
 54 Eva Bosonetto              9 Op-Blue Vall           27:43.8   49             
 55 Jadyn Fleckal              9 Liberty                27:45.8   50             
 56 Bridget Dotson            10 Christ Preparatory     27:58.2   51             
 57 Kathleen Hoang            12 Lansing                27:59.6                  
 58 Courtney Slaven           10 Christ Preparatory     28:09.8   52             
 59 Elizabeth Cross           12 Op-Blue Vall           28:12.5                  
 60 Megan Boatright           10 Mill Valley            28:12.6                  
 61 Claire Freeman             9 Manhattan              28:15.4                  
 62 Abigail Kratofil          11 Op-Blue Vall           28:22.5                  
 63 Addisyn Flannigan         11 Baldwin                28:27.0   53             
 64 Tirzah Bricco             11 Christ Preparatory     28:29.3   54             
 65 Emily Andela               9 Manhattan              28:42.5                  
 66 Cadence Johnson           12 Lawrence               28:48.8   55             
 67 Annalisa Bosley            9 Smithville             28:51.5   56             
 68 Isabelle Hlobik           11 Shawnee Miss           28:53.4   57             
 69 Molly Mandeville          10 Leavenworth            29:04.3                  
 70 Ashlei Stafford           11 Lawrence               29:12.1   58             
 71 McKenna Haltom            10 Shawnee Heights        29:23.7                  
 72 Rorie Sturgeon            12 Lawrence-Free State    29:38.2   59             
 73 Jadyn Cheever             10 Burlington             29:42.1                  
 74 Claire Johnson            10 Baldwin                30:22.3   60             
 75 Katherine Moen             9 Leavenworth            30:37.1                  
 76 Ainsley Leasure           11 Christ Preparatory     30:45.1   61             
 77 Kayin Rose                11 Lawrence-Free State    30:47.7   62             
 78 Rachael Hernandez         11 Burlington             31:03.5                  
 79 Molly Moore               12 Christ Preparatory     31:05.0   63             
 80 Claire Hanson             10 Christ Preparatory     31:26.5   64             
 81 Elizabeth Waltz           11 Baldwin                32:17.3   65             
 82 Haley George               9 Baldwin                32:48.5   66             
 83 Allie George               9 Baldwin                32:59.5                  
 84 Emily Richardson           9 Shawnee Heights        33:11.3                  
 85 Camryn Chinn              10 Lansing                33:29.7                  
 86 Grace Mutuku              11 Lawrence-Free State    33:58.5   67             
 87 Scarlett Meyers            9 Sunrise Chri           34:04.8                  
 88 Olivia Lott               10 Op-Blue Valley West    35:18.6                  
 89 Trinity Staton            10 Lansing                35:48.4                  
 90 Elyssa Soemer              9 Christ Preparatory     36:47.3                  
 91 Sophia Hoppes             10 Lansing                38:15.5                  
 92 El Smoots                  9 Mill Valley            38:42.9                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Manhattan                    49    3    4   11   12   19   24   35          
      Total Time:  2:01:09.70                                                    
         Average:    24:13.94                                                    
   2 Op-St. Thomas Aquinas        57    5    7   13   15   17   33   38          
      Total Time:  2:01:54.10                                                    
         Average:    24:22.82                                                    
   3 Lenexa-St. James Academy     92    9   10   21   23   29   36               
      Total Time:  2:05:52.30                                                    
         Average:    25:10.46                                                    
   4 Op-Blue Valley Northwest    116    8   22   25   27   34   42   49          
      Total Time:  2:07:53.10                                                    
         Average:    25:34.62                                                    
   5 Liberty                     136    1   20   26   39   50                    
      Total Time:  2:08:50.30                                                    
         Average:    25:46.06                                                    
   6 Lawrence                    149    2    6   28   55   58                    
      Total Time:  2:11:05.40                                                    
         Average:    26:13.08                                                    
   7 Shawnee Mission East        155   14   16   31   37   57                    
      Total Time:  2:11:39.60                                                    
         Average:    26:19.92                                                    
   8 Smithville                  192   18   30   41   47   56                    
      Total Time:  2:15:04.80                                                    
         Average:    27:00.96                                                    
   9 Lawrence-Free State         238   32   40   45   59   62   67               
      Total Time:  2:21:19.50                                                    
         Average:    28:15.90                                                    
  10 Baldwin                     246   43   44   46   53   60   65   66          
      Total Time:  2:21:19.50                                                    
         Average:    28:15.90                                                    
  11 Christ Preparatory          266   48   51   52   54   61   63   64          
      Total Time:  2:23:04.90                                                    
         Average:    28:36.98