PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2021 Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/24/2021 to 9/25/2021         
                                  Rim Rock Farm                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Crimson Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Elyse Wilmes               9 Father Tolto           18:16.3    1             
  2 Alli Macke                 9 Ankeny                 18:23.8    2             
  3 Serenity Larson           12 Dodge City             19:19.4    3             
  4 Drew Beason                9 Ankeny                 19:24.8    4             
  5 Bethany Druse             11 Topeka-Seaman          19:24.9    5             
  6 Madison Taylor             9 Father Tolto           19:25.1    6             
  7 Sydney Owens              10 Eudora                 19:33.9    7             
  8 Hanna Keltner              9 Eudora                 19:54.2    8             
  9 Julia Berends             10 Wichita-Kapa           20:00.3    9             
 10 Katie Hazen               10 Derby                  20:07.1   10             
 11 Brynna York               10 Junction City          20:12.2   11             
 12 Addie Curtis              11 Wichita-Kapa           20:13.4   12             
 13 Joslynn Grace              9 Topeka-Seaman          20:23.0   13             
 14 Daniela Cerda             10 Liberal                20:28.0   14             
 15 Kate Schneider             9 Olathe-Northwest       20:31.5   15             
 16 Vivian Kalb               12 Derby                  20:32.0   16             
 17 Olivia Andrews            11 Father Tolto           20:33.7   17             
 18 Lorna Rae Pierce          10 Junction City          20:35.0   18             
 19 Kennadi Ureste            12 Lexington              20:41.9   19             
 20 Stella Appelhanz           9 Topeka-Seaman          20:43.0   20             
 21 Talia Dosh                12 Ankeny                 20:43.8   21             
 22 Chloe Inskeep             11 Hutchinson             20:45.9   22             
 23 Emma Schultz              12 Topeka-Seaman          20:46.6   23             
 24 Lauren Jackson             9 Ankeny                 20:47.6   24             
 25 Elizabeth Jones           10 Olathe-Northwest       20:49.2   25             
 26 Savannah Gage              9 Ankeny                 20:49.7   26             
 27 Haley McComb              11 Derby                  20:51.6   27             
 28 Hannah Klaiber            11 El Dorado Springs      20:51.6   28             
 29 Audrey Goatley             9 El Dorado Springs      20:56.0   29             
 30 Kate Penhallow            10 Spring Hill            20:59.4   30             
 31 Anna Becker                9 Topeka-Seaman          21:03.4   31             
 32 Chiara Fernando           12 Wichita-Kapa           21:05.7   32             
 33 Reagan McGuire            10 Junction City          21:07.2   33             
 34 Abigail Monaghan          12 Derby                  21:08.3   34             
 35 Paige Beason              11 Ankeny                 21:12.5   35             
 36 Vienna Lahner             12 Spring Hill            21:13.8   36             
 37 Nayelly Rosales           12 Wichita-North          21:14.4   37             
 38 Madeline Hermann          10 Wichita-Kapa           21:20.1   38             
 39 Addison Manley            10 Leavenworth            21:22.5   39             
 40 Ally Montez               12 Carl Junction          21:23.1                  
 41 Kayla Barrios             12 Lexington              21:23.2   40             
 42 Colbie Wood               11 El Dorado Springs      21:25.9   41             
 43 Ashtyn Koeppan             9 Goddard Eisenhower     21:26.9   42             
 44 Alexa Ornelas             10 Wichita-North          21:29.4   43             
 45 Liz Mueting               11 Eudora                 21:30.6   44             
 46 Ashley Alonso              9 Dodge City             21:36.9   45             
 47 Madeline Armstrong        10 Lexington              21:37.0   46             
 48 Stella Whalen             12 Eudora                 21:37.9   47             
 49 Phoebe Fletcher           11 Eudora                 21:40.9   48             
 50 Kathoo Nkanata-Gray       11 Wichita-East           21:41.1                  
 51 Anya Anderson             10 Lansing                21:44.0   49             
 52 Emerson Reed               9 Salida                 21:44.1   50             
 53 Lane Baker                11 Salida                 21:44.4   51             
 54 Lilly Lowe                11 Olathe-Northwest       21:45.4   52             
 55 Alex Gere                 11 Dodge City             21:46.4   53             
 56 Daisy Orozco              12 Dodge City             21:48.7   54             
 57 Amelia Hermann             9 Wichita-Kapa           21:49.0   55             
 58 Yovana Contreras           9 Lexington              21:50.0   56             
 59 Lexi Silva                12 Derby                  21:51.1   57             
 60 Piper Hula                 9 Derby                  21:51.5   58             
 61 Savannah Sampson          10 Topeka-Seaman          21:52.5   59             
 62 Jillian Andrews           10 Father Tolto           21:55.5   60             
 63 Mia Young                 11 Wichita-East           21:56.8                  
 64 Nina Nelson               11 Goddard Eisenhower     21:57.4   61             
 65 Kylie Rogers              10 Spring Hill            21:57.4   62             
 66 Brylee Moyer              11 Ankeny                 22:02.9   63             
 67 Ella Porter               11 Wichita-Kapa           22:08.9   64             
 68 Hannah Franks             11 Carl Junction          22:13.2                  
 69 Norma Rodriguez           12 Dodge City             22:14.6   65             
 70 Maya Pattison             12 Eudora                 22:14.9   66             
 71 Alyssa Anderson           12 Spring Hill            22:15.2   67             
 72 Nicole Farmer             12 Wichita-Hays           22:16.6                  
 73 Hallie West               11 Liberal                22:22.0   68             
 74 Ali Sears                 10 Andover Central        22:23.4   69             
 75 Sarah Steevens            10 Father Tolto           22:23.5   70             
 76 Jaclyn Weilnau            12 Siloam Springs         22:24.5   71             
 77 Lainie Burkhart           11 Goddard Eisenhower     22:24.6   72             
 78 Allison Muzzy             12 Lansing                22:26.9   73             
 79 Lisa Selgrade             10 Hutchinson             22:28.8   74             
 80 Brooke Polter             10 Topeka-Seaman          22:29.0   75             
 81 Isabelle Kongable         12 Hutchinson             22:29.4   76             
 82 Saydee Shannon            12 Spring Hill            22:29.5   77             
 83 Sadie Burchett            11 Carl Junction          22:30.8                  
 84 Anna Corbett              12 Wichita-Hays           22:35.5                  
 85 Shelby Smith              10 Siloam Springs         22:37.3   78             
 86 Lydia Scheck              10 Wichita-Kapa           22:39.4   79             
 87 Susana Calmo              10 Lexington              22:41.0   80             
 88 Alexis Carpenter          11 Carl Junction          22:42.0                  
 89 Katelyn Atkins            10 Junction City          22:42.9   81             
 90 Lauren Boeshart           10 Olathe-Northwest       22:43.5   82             
 91 Bo Groof                  12 Leavenworth            22:43.6   83             
 92 Mackenzie Mayer           12 Eudora                 22:45.1   84             
 93 Shayla Conley             12 Siloam Springs         22:45.2   85             
 94 Bridget McAdam            12 Derby                  22:47.7   86             
 95 Rebekah Tanner            10 Lansing                22:49.0   87             
 96 Olivia Norris             10 Olathe-Northwest       22:53.1   88             
 97 Lydia Tonnesen            12 Salida                 22:54.1   89             
 98 Stella Foster             12 Hutchinson             22:56.5   90             
 99 Kourtney Dibben            9 Junction City          23:00.9   91             
100 Claire Jagger             10 Siloam Springs         23:03.0   92             
101 River Thompson             9 Salida                 23:03.6   93             
102 Andrea Yates              11 Dodge City             23:10.0   94             
103 Yarley Simental            9 Lexington              23:13.8   95             
104 Samantha Dell             10 Leavenworth            23:14.8   96             
105 Savannah Weidler          11 Andover Central        23:16.4   97             
106 natlie Atwood              9 Leavenworth            23:16.6   98             
107 Mackenzie Popp            11 Goddard Eisenhower     23:17.0   99             
108 Bentley Fitzgerald         9 Liberal                23:18.2  100             
109 Evyn Norton               10 Andover Central        23:25.7  101             
110 Isabela Gutierrez          9 Liberal                23:27.5  102             
111 Lindsay Mc Kinley         11 Leavenworth            23:28.1  103             
112 Rylie Kaberline            9 Andover Central        23:31.6  104             
113 Murin Burkett             12 Junction City          23:32.1  105             
114 Libby Engle               12 Andover Central        23:36.2  106             
115 Katie Ward                11 Leavenworth            23:38.4  107             
116 Braylie Murrey             9 Goddard Eisenhower     23:40.3  108             
117 Emma Torres               10 Leavenworth            23:50.1  109             
118 Sydnee Gardner            12 Wichita-Northwest      23:56.1                  
119 Ruby Moore                 9 Wichita-East           23:57.3                  
120 Kaylin Dunlap             10 Lansing                23:58.6  110             
121 Hannah Platt              11 Lansing                24:03.4  111             
122 Cristiana Scillieri       10 Lansing                24:03.5  112             
123 Angela Garcia             10 Liberal                24:04.8  113             
124 Marilena Zuniga           11 Topeka                 24:08.5                  
125 Brooklyn Freund           11 Goddard Eisenhower     24:08.6  114             
126 Ava Maxwell               11 Liberal                24:11.5  115             
127 Sophia Mosher             11 Lansing                24:12.8  116             
128 Amyah O'Neal              10 Junction City          24:14.7  117             
129 Ashley Wilkerson           9 Father Tolto           24:19.9  118             
130 Brooke Kasprick            9 Goddard Eisenhower     24:24.8  119             
131 Leticia Virgilio          12 Lexington              24:30.7  120             
132 Bilhah Bengi              12 Wichita-North          24:39.3  121             
133 Kadynce Hilburn-Frost     12 Siloam Springs         24:49.4  122             
134 Kate Adams                12 Salida                 24:50.8  123             
135 Elizabeth McClellan       12 Andover Central        24:53.7  124             
136 Danielle Hiegel           10 Wichita-North          25:04.2  125             
137 Maritza Hernandez         11 Wichita-North          25:05.9  126             
138 Jordan Fleske             11 Andover Central        25:10.2  127             
139 Morgan Mitchell           12 El Dorado Springs      25:13.7  128             
140 Ariana Cerda               9 Liberal                25:16.6  129             
141 Alexis Wimberly           10 Wichita-Northwest      25:17.1                  
142 Grayci Keeler             12 Hutchinson             25:34.7  130             
143 Rian Baker                 9 Salida                 25:43.0  131             
144 Yessica Dozal             12 Dodge City             25:47.1  132             
145 Erika Cabral              11 Topeka                 26:01.4                  
146 Micaela Cruz              12 Wichita-North          26:06.6  133             
147 Linsey Hughes             11 Wichita-Northwest      26:08.0                  
148 Harmoney Kahihikolo       11 Wichita-Hays           26:21.4                  
149 Isabella Lindsay          10 Wichita-Hays           26:43.1                  
150 Jacquelin Angel           12 Wichita-North          26:56.5  134             
151 Sammira Nunez Espinoza     9 Topeka                 27:13.9                  
152 Linda Paloma Salazar      11 Wichita-Northwest      27:46.8                  
153 Emma Ludlum               10 Topeka                 28:09.2                  
154 Olivia Graves              9 El Dorado Springs      28:44.4  135             
155 Clara Farran               9 El Dorado Springs      29:46.7  136             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Ankeny                       77    2    4   21   24   26   35   63          
      Total Time:  1:40:09.70                                                    
         Average:    20:01.94                                                    
   2 Topeka-Seaman                92    5   13   20   23   31   59   75          
      Total Time:  1:42:20.90                                                    
         Average:    20:28.18                                                    
   3 Derby                       144   10   16   27   34   57   58   86          
      Total Time:  1:44:30.10                                                    
         Average:    20:54.02                                                    
   4 Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel    146    9   12   32   38   55   64   79          
      Total Time:  1:44:28.50                                                    
         Average:    20:53.70                                                    
   5 Eudora                      154    7    8   44   47   48   66   84          
      Total Time:  1:44:17.50                                                    
         Average:    20:51.50                                                    
   6 Father Tolton Catholic      154    1    6   17   60   70  118               
      Total Time:  1:42:34.10                                                    
         Average:    20:30.82                                                    
   7 Dodge City                  220    3   45   53   54   65   94  132          
      Total Time:  1:46:46.00                                                    
         Average:    21:21.20                                                    
   8 Junction City               234   11   18   33   81   91  105  117          
      Total Time:  1:47:38.20                                                    
         Average:    21:31.64                                                    
   9 Lexington                   241   19   40   46   56   80   95  120          
      Total Time:  1:48:13.10                                                    
         Average:    21:38.62                                                    
  10 Olathe-Northwest            262   15   25   52   82   88                    
      Total Time:  1:48:42.70                                                    
         Average:    21:44.54                                                    
  11 Spring Hill                 272   30   36   62   67   77                    
      Total Time:  1:48:55.30                                                    
         Average:    21:47.06                                                    
  12 El Dorado Springs           361   28   29   41  128  135  136               
      Total Time:  1:57:11.60                                                    
         Average:    23:26.32                                                    
  13 Goddard Eisenhower          382   42   61   72   99  108  114  119          
      Total Time:  1:52:46.20                                                    
         Average:    22:33.24                                                    
  14 Hutchinson                  392   22   74   76   90  130                    
      Total Time:  1:54:15.30                                                    
         Average:    22:51.06                                                    
  15 Liberal                     397   14   68  100  102  113  115  129          
      Total Time:  1:53:40.50                                                    
         Average:    22:44.10                                                    
  16 Salida                      406   50   51   89   93  123  131               
      Total Time:  1:54:17.00                                                    
         Average:    22:51.40                                                    
  17 Leavenworth                 419   39   83   96   98  103  107  109          
      Total Time:  1:54:05.60                                                    
         Average:    22:49.12                                                    
  18 Lansing                     430   49   73   87  110  111  112  116          
      Total Time:  1:55:01.90                                                    
         Average:    23:00.38                                                    
  19 Siloam Springs              448   71   78   85   92  122                    
      Total Time:  1:55:39.40                                                    
         Average:    23:07.88                                                    
  20 Wichita-North               452   37   43  121  125  126  133  134          
      Total Time:  1:57:33.20                                                    
         Average:    23:30.64                                                    
  21 Andover Central             477   69   97  101  104  106  124  127          
      Total Time:  1:56:13.30                                                    
         Average:    23:14.66