Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2022 04:01 PM
                   2022 FSU Relays - 3/24/2022 to 3/26/2022                    
                                Mike Long Track                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Micayah Holland           JR Montverde Ac           11.64      11.47   0.7  2  10   
  2 Sophie Haag               JR Calvary Chri           11.69      11.76   0.7  2   8   
  3 Aleesa Samuel             FR Somerset Aca           11.88      11.85   0.7  2   6   
  4 Nya Blocker               JR Rickards               11.77      11.97   0.7  2   5   
  5 Jada Smith                SR Palm Beach C           12.10      12.05   0.7  1   4   
  6 Terren Peterson           SR Mandarin               11.93      12.07   0.7  2   3   
  7 Naudia Williams           JR Lincoln                12.18      12.08   0.7  1   2   
  8 Armanie Coleman           JR First Coast            12.02      12.14   0.7  2   1   
  9 Layla Wilson              11 Hoover                 12.31      12.27   0.7  1 
 10 Gabrielle Johnson         JR Bishop Kenny           12.12      12.28   0.7  1 
 11 Ja'Kyra Corbin            FR Wildwood               12.26      12.35   0.7  1 
 12 Jebreiya Chapman          11 Hoover                 12.42      12.37   0.7  1 
 13 Mia Dansby                SR Montverde Ac           12.03      12.40   0.7  2 
 14 Destiny St. Cyr           SR American Her           12.28      12.43   0.7  1 
 15 Tiffany Colin             JR Cypress Cree           12.14      12.50   0.7  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Micayah Holland           JR Montverde Ac           23.97      23.89   0.7  2  10   
  2 Nya Blocker               JR Rickards               24.47      24.37   0.7  2   8   
  3 Kayla Cleveland           SO Terry Parker           24.50      24.53   0.7  2   6   
  4 Sophie Haag               JR Calvary Chri           24.57      24.63   0.7  2   5   
  5 Terren Peterson           SR Mandarin               24.66      24.80   0.7  2   4   
  6 Naudia Williams           JR Lincoln                24.86      24.80  +0.0  1   3   
  7 Gabrielle Johnson         JR Bishop Kenny           25.30      25.16  +0.0  1   2   
  8 Jada Smith                SR Palm Beach C           24.58      25.24   0.7  2   1   
  9 Janay Moorer              SO Bolles                 25.04      25.24  +0.0  1 
 10 Armanie Coleman           JR First Coast            24.72      25.25   0.7  2 
 11 Jebreiya Chapman          11 Hoover                 25.26      25.27  +0.0  1 
 12 Mia Dansby                SR Montverde Ac           25.04      25.34  +0.0  1 
 13 Serenity Brazell          JR Wharton                24.80      25.46  +0.0  1 
 14 Tiffany Colin             JR Cypress Cree           25.24      25.70  +0.0  1 
 15 Javonya Valcourt          SR Montverde Ac           24.55      25.87   0.7  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alivia Williams           SO Montverde Ac           57.15      56.44   2  10   
  2 Rachel Bethke             JR Maclay                 57.93      56.99   2   8   
  3 Javonya Valcourt          SR Montverde Ac           54.30      57.14   3   6   
  4 Gabrielle Washington      11 Hoover                 58.91      57.40   1   5   
  5 Kayla Cleveland           SO Terry Parker           57.38      57.44   2   4   
  6 Janay Moorer              SO Bolles                 58.04      58.19   1   3   
  7 Ariyana Williams          JR Washington (           56.89      58.59   3   2   
  8 Jasymnne Gibson           SO West Orange            58.79      58.88   1   1   
  9 Ayla Fisher               SO West Orange            58.63      58.93   1 
 10 McKenzie Blackledge       10 Hoover                 57.73      59.02   2 
 11 Jaylin Bohler             SR Fort Walton            59.19      59.11   1 
 12 Jaa'Ln McBride            SO George Jenki           58.26      59.72   1 
 13 Nyela Calnek              JR American Her           58.01    1:00.26   2 
 14 Maya Bridgeford           SR Lakewood Ran           56.52    1:00.36   3 
 -- Naudia Williams           JR Lincoln                57.17        DNF   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michelle Smith            SO Montverde Ac         2:20.74    2:12.25   2  10   
  2 Ka'Myya Haywood           JR Bishop Kenny         2:17.66    2:15.53   2   8   
  3 McKenzie Blackledge       10 Hoover               2:14.15    2:15.91   2   6   
  4 Reece Knowlton            SO South Walton         2:18.41    2:17.77   2   5   
  5 Alyssa Wyatt              SR Mandarin             2:18.92    2:18.93   2   4   
  6 Leila Bata                SO Bolles               2:16.73    2:19.71   2   3   
  7 Heidi Scali               SR South Walton         2:22.08    2:20.67   1   2   
  8 Trinity Holland           JR Niceville            2:22.09    2:21.36   1   1   
  9 Liviy Tole                11 Auburn               2:19.19    2:21.41   2 
 10 Olivia Fraga              JR Lourdes              2:22.77    2:21.70   1 
 11 Maya Matheney             SO St. Petersbu         2:23.02    2:22.07   1 
 12 Ella Menke                JR Sarasota             2:20.90    2:22.50   2 
 13 Mary Clayton Soto         SO Maclay               2:23.33    2:22.71   1 
 14 Chloe Fernander           SR Choctawhatch         2:23.55    2:23.15   1 
 15 Hailey Marston            SR Lakewood Ran         2:21.64    2:23.17   1 
 16 Abby Merner                8 Auburn               2:19.49    2:23.36   2 
 17 Jazlyn Dailey             SR Winter Park          2:19.25    2:23.97   2 
 18 Lindy White               SO Ponte Vedra          2:23.40    2:24.11   1 
 19 Audrey Erath               8 Auburn               2:22.31    2:24.43   1 
 20 Lexi Roberts              SO Niceville            2:21.77    2:24.51   1 
 21 Hadley Ropp               SR Bolles               2:21.75    2:24.64   1 
 22 Nina Starvaggi            SR Gulliver Pre         2:21.36    2:26.64   2 
 23 Olivia Hammill            JR Wharton              2:21.74    2:27.11   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Invitational High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mary Ellen Eudaly         SR Cambridge Ch         4:44.80    4:54.41   3  10   
  2 Jillian Candelino         JR Bolles               5:04.77    4:57.91   3   8   
  3 Elli Black                 8 Cambridge Ch         4:58.64    5:00.65   3   6   
  4 Ava Wyant                 SO Master's Aca         5:07.90    5:00.94   3   5   
  5 Brooke Hooper             SO Pine Crest           5:08.81    5:08.93   3   4   
  6 Emma Hencock              JR St. Brendan          5:12.65    5:12.00   2   3   
  7 Liviy Tole                11 Auburn               5:15.02    5:12.46   2   2   
  8 Hailey Howard             SR Calvary Chri         5:18.52    5:12.81   1   1   
  9 Abby Merner                8 Auburn               5:01.51    5:13.85   3 
 10 Lindy White               SO Ponte Vedra          5:19.04    5:14.04   1 
 11 Alyssa Wyatt              SR Mandarin             5:20.85    5:14.82   1 
 12 Lily Moore                JR Leon                 5:12.99    5:15.78   2 
 13 Catalina Edwards          JR Celebration          5:11.57    5:16.05   2 
 14 Reece Knowlton            SO South Walton         5:16.92    5:17.05   2 
 15 Susan Koeppel             SO Maclay               5:16.74    5:17.92   2 
 16 Avery Fronrath            SO King's Acade         5:16.53    5:18.93   2 
 17 Anna McDermott            SR Berkeley Pre         5:21.54    5:19.03   1 
 18 Elizabeth McClure         FR Bolles               5:12.48    5:19.26   2 
 19 Trinity Holland           JR Niceville            5:21.19    5:19.36   1 
 20 Grace Marston             SR Lakewood Ran         4:58.33    5:19.59   3 
 21 Addison Boyer             SO South Fork           5:13.18    5:20.15   2 
 22 Noelle Vu                 SO Mount Dora           5:18.17    5:21.05   1 
 23 Hadley Ropp               SR Bolles               5:20.63    5:21.11   1 
 24 Annie Loehle              SR Mandarin             5:18.00    5:21.63   1 
 25 Rylee Plexico              8 Auburn               5:10.74    5:21.81   3 
 26 Elizabeth Csikai          JR Bolles               5:17.89    5:22.44   1 
 27 Braelyn Wahy              SO Satellite            5:16.10    5:25.17   2 
 28 Isabella Narvaez          JR Viera                5:21.85    5:30.14   1 
 29 Chloe Fernander           SR Choctawhatch         5:21.90    5:31.86   1 
 30 Lauren Conover            SR Mandarin             5:17.25    5:36.16   1 
 31 Emma O'Day                JR Boca Raton           5:08.49    5:36.95   3 
 32 Zoe Pustilnik             SR Spanish Rive         5:17.96    5:38.99   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Olivia Fraga              JR Lourdes              5:22.08    5:19.92   1 
  2 Lindsay Gonzales          SR Mandarin             5:25.45    5:21.60   1 
  3 Audrey Singletary         SR Nease                5:25.38    5:24.62   1 
  4 Leila Bata                SO Bolles               5:26.28    5:27.22   1 
  5 Penelope Markowski        SR Plant                5:33.00    5:28.66   2 
  6 Gabriela Page             FR St. Brendan          5:34.43    5:29.57   2 
  7 Deanna Bottino            SR Choctawhatch         5:42.80    5:30.75   3 
  8 Arlie Rubin               SR Plant                5:30.00    5:31.21   1 
  9 Maddie Popp               SR Bolles               5:30.14    5:31.46   1 
 10 Kayla Feeney              FR Braddock             5:35.80    5:31.72   2 
 11 Marlie Gonzalez           JR Braddock             5:32.96    5:32.01   1 
 12 Elyse Carmichael          FR Washington (         5:29.25    5:32.37   1 
 13 Lillian Koeppel            8 Maclay               5:37.30    5:33.43   2 
 14 Estella Bruneau           FR Bolles               5:35.91    5:33.57   2 
 15 Millie Talmadge            9 Providence C         5:35.60    5:33.79   2 
 16 Olivia Rodriguez          FR Lourdes              5:36.22    5:34.72   2 
 17 Delaney Booth             SR St. Petersbu         5:34.65    5:35.00   2 
 18 Kaylin Olivarez           FR Niceville            5:31.05    5:35.02   1 
 19 EV McGowan                10 Auburn               5:26.77    5:35.46   1 
 20 Giulianna Rivero          JR Doral Academ         5:37.88    5:35.91   2 
 21 Jaade McBride             SO George Jenki         5:37.12    5:37.05   2 
 22 Margaret Malizia          SR Plant                5:36.00    5:37.54   2 
 23 Niya Coleman              JR Florida High Sch     5:43.98    5:37.54   3 
 24 Hannah Kasper             SO Calvary Chri         5:38.67    5:37.62   2 
 25 Olivia Avny               JR Pine Crest           5:57.89    5:38.54   5 
 26 Ryann McLeod              FR Plant                5:56.00    5:39.16   5 
 27 Paola Garcia              JR Lourdes              5:35.65    5:39.23   2 
 28 Hailey Holtery            SO Niceville            5:49.22    5:39.50   4 
 29 Hailey Marston            SR Lakewood Ran         5:33.00    5:39.52   2 
 30 Nathalia Mallo            JR Alonso               5:45.12    5:39.86   3 
 31 Katie Thompson            JR Fleming Isla         5:36.18    5:39.96   2 
 32 Ella Mickler              JR Bolles               5:33.27    5:40.39   2 
 33 Meia Popp                 SO Bolles               5:45.55    5:41.16   3 
 34 Kylie Stephens            JR Berkeley Pre         5:35.69    5:41.23   2 
 35 Caroline Couch             8 Maclay               5:41.98    5:41.56   3 
 36 Reese Scott               SO Fleming Isla         5:48.00    5:43.37   4 
 37 Kate McMahon              FR Niceville            5:42.84    5:43.42   3 
 38 Andrea Comas-Sanchez      SO Lourdes              5:54.18    5:43.53   4 
 39 Mackenzie Thompson        FR Satellite            5:50.27    5:43.74   4 
 40 Merritt Smith             SR Calvary Chri         5:38.14    5:43.93   2 
 41 Tanya Pach                JR American Her         5:43.01    5:44.15   3 
 42 Katherine Fisher          FR Plant                5:50.00    5:44.44   4 
 43 Riley Johnston            JR Niceville            5:45.07    5:44.49   3 
 44 Ashley Silva              SR American Her         5:59.27    5:44.65   5 
 45 Sofia Petrucelli          JR Bolles               6:08.54    5:45.05   6 
 46 Ashley Eagan              SR St. Petersbu         5:46.76    5:45.50   4 
 47 Alyssa Cooper             SR Chiles               5:45.00    5:45.54   3 
 48 Davis Johnson             SO Bishop Kenny         5:55.38    5:45.61   5 
 49 Nishi Bhanderi             8 Maclay               5:41.76    5:46.09   3 
 49 Olivia Lambert            JR Lourdes              5:57.09    5:46.09   5 
 51 Kyra Gardner              SR Gulliver Pre         5:27.07    5:46.21   1 
 52 Lauren Schaudel           SR Fleming Isla         5:55.00    5:46.37   5 
 53 Payton Thumm              FR Maclay               5:43.91    5:46.58   3 
 54 Kristin Keyser            JR Plant                5:51.00    5:46.62   4 
 55 Shaye Coyle               SO Satellite            5:46.53    5:46.86   4 
 56 Kaylee Kraver             SR Satellite            5:46.44    5:47.09   4 
 57 Veronica Roca             JR Niceville            5:48.06    5:47.40   4 
 58 Lila Feeley               FR Pine Crest           5:42.09    5:47.60   3 
 59 Lauryn Cooper             SO Niceville            5:49.62    5:47.69   4 
 60 Isabella Lee              FR Bolles               5:27.28    5:47.88   1 
 61 Clara Alford              SR Wakulla              5:38.71    5:47.98   3 
 62 Charlotte Carley          JR Lemon Bay            5:51.13    5:48.09   4 
 63 Alexis Henderson           8 Bolles               5:30.93    5:48.26   1 
 64 Isabella Hutchins         SO Bishop Kenny         5:39.99    5:48.38   3 
 65 Sierra Markle             SO Satellite            5:57.55    5:48.99   5 
 66 NyAshia Wright            FR Lincoln              5:49.80    5:48.99   4 
 67 Kishma Fleurigene         FR American Her         6:03.91    5:49.12   6 
 68 Frances Van Looveren      JR Plant                5:50.94    5:49.27   4 
 69 Katelyn Sadorf            SO Spanish Rive         5:36.16    5:49.49   2 
 70 Madelyn Gortemoller       SR Port St. Joe         5:59.71    5:51.01   5 
 71 Aurora Clark              FR Plant                5:59.17    5:51.36   5 
 72 Hannah Jacobs              9 Providence C         5:56.84    5:52.44   5 
 73 Kaitlyn Scherer           JR Fleming Isla         5:43.00    5:53.45   3 
 74 Hayley Boyle              JR Choctawhatch                    5:53.62   8 
 75 Aleah Henley              SR Lincoln              5:55.23    5:53.86   5 
 76 Katherine Mueller         JR Nease                5:43.29    5:54.08   3 
 77 Malia Palenik             SR Nease                5:54.50    5:54.50   5 
 78 Caro Timiraos             SO Lourdes              6:07.54    5:54.76   6 
 79 Sarah Montague             7 Pine Crest           5:32.81    5:54.93   1 
 80 Maureen McDonald          SO Nease                6:12.31    5:55.01   6 
 81 Lexi Roberts              SO Niceville            5:28.34    5:55.22   1 
 82 Madi Sims                 FR Leon                 6:08.84    5:55.50   6 
 83 Sophia Dedmore            SR Niceville            5:46.63    5:55.72   4 
 84 Rachel Fernandez          SR St. Brendan          6:10.36    5:56.26   6 
 85 Claire Worley              8 Bolles               6:12.17    5:56.57   6 
 86 Arianna Vializ            JR Mandarin             6:05.11    5:56.67   6 
 87 Diora DeMarse             SO Plant                6:07.00    5:56.78   6 
 88 Autumn Kloth              SR Lake Wales           5:55.12    5:56.81   5 
 89 Michaela Lang              7 Pine Crest           5:41.75    5:57.35   3 
 90 Drew Dillon               JR Mandarin             6:14.03    5:57.43   7 
 91 Ac Farris                 10 Providence C         5:57.56    5:57.58   5 
 92 Emily Loftin               8 Bolles               5:53.96    5:57.67   4 
 93 Natalie Nesmith           JR Montverde Ac         5:45.56    5:57.74   3 
 94 Amelia Edgar              SO Plant                6:10.73    5:57.76   6 
 95 Jazmine Trotz             FR Braddock             5:38.68    5:58.11   2 
 96 Savannah Blau             SO American Her         5:42.10    5:58.63   3 
 97 Amelia Chapman            JR West Orange          5:47.68    5:59.02   4 
 98 Paola Montejo             SR St. Brendan          6:03.63    6:00.98   6 
 99 Emma Supple               FR Pine Crest           6:03.63    6:01.27   6 
100 Kendall Wampler           FR Nease                6:15.06    6:01.31   7 
101 Genevieve Ernest          SR Mandarin             6:09.66    6:01.85   6 
102 Lindsey Trent             SR Bishop Kenny         5:59.00    6:02.66   5 
103 Lane Morales               8 Bolles               6:11.97    6:02.69   6 
104 Kaitlyn Frost             SR Bishop Snyde         5:43.34    6:03.00   3 
105 Jayci Brauman             SR Montverde Ac         5:41.32    6:03.03   3 
106 Madison Manucy            SR Nease                5:34.75    6:03.19   2 
107 Taylor Pfeifer            SO Wakulla              6:01.58    6:03.24   6 
108 Aza Hampton               FR Lincoln              6:12.40    6:03.33   7 
109 Maya McKenzie             SR Satellite            5:48.10    6:03.58   4 
110 Lilly Moore               SR Bolles               6:10.00    6:03.81   6 
111 Leah Keller               SO Florida High Sch     6:06.15    6:03.84   6 
112 Margaret Doolittle        FR St. Petersbu         5:50.29    6:03.89   4 
113 Kate Pollard              JR Plant                5:52.82    6:04.10   4 
114 Juliette Heckman          SO Leon                 6:10.10    6:04.45   6 
115 Sophia Dicus              FR Plant                6:05.19    6:05.07   6 
116 Cailey Green              JR Nease                5:59.83    6:05.18   5 
117 Leila Gonzalez            SR St. Brendan          6:13.73    6:05.75   7 
118 Grace Boatright           JR George Jenki         5:58.44    6:05.89   5 
119 Raina Byerly              SO West Orange          5:59.28    6:06.94   5 
120 Anna Voils                JR Nease                6:16.77    6:07.68   7 
121 Ryleigh Gunter             8 Florida High Sch     6:12.88    6:09.05   7 
122 Elizabeth McMahon         JR Niceville            6:14.85    6:09.16   7 
123 Emily Stevenson            8 Bolles               5:58.87    6:09.93   5 
124 Erica Tateishi            SR George Jenki         6:21.41    6:10.60   7 
125 Tommie Bost               SO St. Francis          6:01.35    6:11.80   6 
126 Caroline Wilson           FR Plant                6:07.85    6:11.82   6 
127 Leah Boutwell              7 Florida High Sch     6:14.12    6:12.10   7 
128 Victoria Gorelik          SO Nease                5:56.18    6:12.27   5 
129 Brylie Kilgore            JR Choctawhatch         6:00.00    6:12.35   5 
130 Andrea Andino             SR St. Brendan          6:15.39    6:13.96   7 
131 Alessandra Di Mise        FR Gulliver Pre         6:05.27    6:14.75   6 
132 Emily McDermott           SO Berkeley Pre         5:38.09    6:15.50   2 
133 Maria Ortiz               FR Alonso               6:46.99    6:17.83   8 
134 Emily Love                11 Providence C         6:16.89    6:18.77   7 
135 Tiffany Aquilino          JR St. Brendan          6:20.95    6:19.40   7 
136 Molly Duggan              SO Chiles               6:14.38    6:19.99   7 
137 Sophia Youngberg          FR Lincoln                         6:20.13   8 
138 Sofia Hollos              FR Boca Raton           6:33.29    6:22.29   7 
139 Valeria Castillo          SO Gulliver Pre         6:15.00    6:22.80   7 
140 Alex Howell               FR Alonso               6:23.79    6:23.35   7 
141 Audry Sauls               SO Leon                 6:27.96    6:23.61   7 
142 Emelia Huebner            SR Seffner Chri         6:21.25    6:25.02   7 
143 Carlson Henry             JR Alonso               6:14.60    6:26.99   7 
144 Anne Bannon               SR Gulliver Pre         6:00.00    6:33.20   5 
145 Sophia Umana              SR Leon                 6:34.99    6:33.90   8 
146 Kaitlin Kristian          SO Chiles               6:19.07    6:38.51   7 
147 Alyssa Cunningham         SO Satellite            6:45.00    6:40.02   8 
148 Paola Ortiz               SO St. John Pau         6:43.95    6:42.51   8 
149 Makenna Jones             FR Alonso               6:57.84    6:43.54   8 
150 Tatiana Blanco            SO Satellite            6:43.61    6:45.97   8 
151 Abigayle Vannoy           JR Lincoln              6:27.47    6:52.07   7 
152 Hannah Flynn              SR Chiles               6:23.43    6:55.56   7 
153 Gianna Dunn               FR Boca Raton           6:55.27    7:07.82   8 
154 Danielle Malphurs         FR Wakulla              7:24.99    7:19.17   8 
155 Sujin vanHoeij            FR Lincoln              7:06.74    7:26.19   8 
156 Lauren McCray             SR Lincoln              7:14.83    7:31.61   8 
157 Kaylee Sanders            SO Wakulla              7:46.75    7:36.61   8 
158 Keely Stapleton           FR Wakulla              7:47.85    7:37.35   8 
159 Annalise Milligan         FR St. John Pau                    7:37.90   8 
160 Allie Ochoa               SR Lincoln              7:22.13    7:40.99   8 
 -- Skyler Gillett            JR Alonso               5:27.07        DNF   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caroline Wells            SR Winter Sprin        10:10.39   10:10.81   2  10   
  2 Caroline Lehman           SR Cambridge Ch        10:18.20   10:18.16   2   8   
  3 Jillian Candelino         JR Bolles              10:48.67   10:29.19   2   6   
  4 Mary Ellen Eudaly         SR Cambridge Ch        10:42.72   10:44.52   2   5   
  5 Elli Black                 8 Cambridge Ch        10:46.23   10:46.77   2   4   
  6 Brooke Hooper             SO Pine Crest          11:01.94   10:47.34   2   3   
  7 Brooke Reif               SR Wharton             10:49.47   10:55.31   2   2   
  8 Emma Hencock              JR St. Brendan         11:02.58   10:58.17   2   1   
  9 Susan Koeppel             SO Maclay              11:30.56   11:01.65   1 
 10 Addison Boyer             SO South Fork          11:25.44   11:02.17   1 
 11 Kate Drummond             JR Buchholz            11:10.03   11:02.48   2 
 12 Annie Loehle              SR Mandarin            11:15.02   11:02.81   2 
 13 Madeleine Gear            SO Cambridge Ch        11:17.08   11:03.01   2 
 14 Avery Fronrath            SO King's Acade        11:11.59   11:06.54   2 
 15 Annabella Cardona         SO Braddock            10:51.83   11:06.79   2 
 16 Elizabeth McClure         FR Bolles              11:22.58   11:06.88   1 
 17 Emma O'Day                JR Boca Raton          11:39.33   11:08.40   1 
 18 Zoe Pustilnik             SR Spanish Rive        11:20.44   11:09.51   2 
 19 Rylee Plexico              8 Auburn              11:14.99   11:11.35   2 
 20 Hailey Howard             SR Calvary Chri        11:11.36   11:15.25   2 
 21 Cristal Gomez             SR Lake Wales          11:39.20   11:15.74   1 
 22 Ellie Moritz              SR Ponte Vedra         11:28.64   11:20.85   1 
 23 Audrey Singletary         SR Nease               11:39.84   11:21.98   1 
 24 Elizabeth Csikai          JR Bolles              11:29.81   11:24.77   1 
 25 Morgan Cox                JR Trinity Prep        11:35.86   11:26.41   1 
 26 Grace Marston             SR Lakewood Ran        10:53.23   11:29.27   2 
 27 Catalina Edwards          JR Celebration         11:39.14   11:34.65   1 
 28 Sofia Bushkell            FR Ponte Vedra         11:16.95   11:35.50   2 
 29 Ella Klyce                SO West Orange         11:43.14   11:37.08   1 
 30 Noelle Vu                 SO Mount Dora          11:42.77   11:39.00   1 
 31 Ella Mickler              JR Bolles              11:30.55   11:42.42   1 
 32 Kaylin Olivarez           FR Niceville           11:39.55   11:44.60   1 
 33 Anna McDermott            SR Berkeley Pre        11:35.57   11:45.90   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mary Biagini              JR Bishop Kenny        12:06.80   11:40.54   1 
  2 Ella Menke                JR Sarasota            12:05.62   11:41.17   1 
  3 Ava Baldauf               SR West Orange         11:53.30   11:43.91   1 
  4 Belicia O'Grady           FR Fort Walton         11:56.72   11:44.22   1 
  5 Kaycie Aquilino           SO St. Brendan         11:59.00   11:44.24   1 
  6 Amelia Tackling           SO Ponte Vedra         11:59.73   11:45.18   1 
  7 Sarah Montague             7 Pine Crest          12:27.62   11:48.11   2 
  8 Kathryn Saunders          SR Bishop Kenny        12:11.39   11:48.25   1 
  9 Samantha Sadorf           SR Spanish Rive        11:47.09   11:48.46   1 
 10 Skyler Gillett            JR Alonso              11:57.93   11:49.27   1 
 11 Daniela Alvarez           JR St. Brendan         12:00.75   11:49.92   1 
 12 Elyse Carmichael          FR Washington (        12:04.71   11:50.14   1 
 13 Kylie Stephens            JR Berkeley Pre        11:53.93   11:50.33   1 
 14 Brooke Gerrits            JR Viera               11:46.50   11:51.17   1 
 15 Lauren Conover            SR Mandarin            11:47.24   11:52.78   1 
 16 Reagan Chambless          FR Seffner Chri        12:02.88   11:52.88   1 
 17 Hilaree Vega              SO Ponte Vedra         12:08.22   11:54.45   1 
 18 Reagan Cancro             FR Satellite           12:18.93   11:58.80   1 
 19 Stella Lewis              JR Leon                11:58.28   11:59.96   1 
 20 Davis Johnson             SO Bishop Kenny        12:30.27   12:00.66   2 
 21 Shelby Viseur             SR Sunlake             11:50.41   12:01.19   1 
 22 Mallory Robinson          JR Leon                12:24.93   12:04.71   2 
 23 Emily Wheldon             SO Bishop Kenny        12:54.97   12:05.38   2 
 24 Kelly Davis               SR Chiles              12:13.58   12:05.80   1 
 25 Olivia Torres             SR Gulliver Pre        12:25.59   12:06.18   2 
 26 Ella Hodges               SR Chiles              12:20.00   12:08.08   1 
 27 Meia Popp                 SO Bolles              11:51.91   12:09.95   1 
 28 Grace Adams               SR Fleming Isla        12:03.41   12:17.62   1 
 29 Payton Rusk               JR George Jenki        12:10.52   12:18.59   1 
 30 Marlea Feld               JR Fleming Isla        12:24.79   12:20.95   2 
 31 Kaitlyn Frost             SR Bishop Snyde        12:30.78   12:24.04   2 
 32 Catalina Romero           SO St. Francis         12:24.29   12:24.35   2 
 33 Isabella Hutchins         SO Bishop Kenny        12:56.00   12:26.93   2 
 34 Sofia Martinez            SR Lourdes             11:48.64   12:29.68   1 
 35 Emily McDermott           SO Berkeley Pre        12:08.82   12:30.95   1 
 36 Alexis Holmes             SO Bishop Kenny        12:39.36   12:38.52   2 
 37 Emma Supple               FR Pine Crest          12:48.03   12:42.53   2 
 38 Karina Martinez           FR St. Brendan         12:56.38   12:43.23   2 
 39 Sofia Kaynor              FR Boca Raton                     12:43.74   2 
 40 Lila Feeley               FR Pine Crest          12:48.99   12:47.87   2 
 41 Keagan Miller             SO Mandarin            12:35.82   12:53.97   2 
 42 Campbell Hough            FR Niceville           12:49.11   12:54.79   2 
 43 Lindsey Heller            SO Pine Crest          13:10.50   12:58.16   2 
 44 Sophia Aldana             SO Niceville           13:47.38   13:51.32   2 
 45 Camile Barrios            SR Celebration         13:22.89   13:53.32   2 
 46 Ashlyn Speigner           SR Wakulla             14:35.96   14:39.64   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Aleesa Samuel             FR Somerset Aca           14.09      14.12  +0.0  3  10   
  2 Chelsi Williams           FR George Jenki           14.12      14.13  +0.0  3   8   
  3 Brittney Jennings         SO Sandalwood             13.98      14.17  +0.0  3   6   
  4 Ellis Weekley             JR Berkeley Pre           14.38      14.89  +0.0  3   5   
  5 Helena Huyke              SR Celebration            14.80      15.27  +0.0  3   4   
  6 Cecilia Dixon             SO Lincoln                14.92      15.44  -1.0  2   3   
  7 Makayla Caldwell          JR Rickards               15.34      15.49  -1.0  2   2   
  8 Shaunece Miller           SR Montverde Ac           15.30      15.60  -1.0  2   1   
  9 Amelia Coker              JR Ponte Vedra            15.02      15.72  -1.0  2 
 10 Aysia Fingall             JR Mosley                 15.43      15.83  -1.0  2 
 11 Amyah Ellington           11 Hoover                 15.72      15.91  +0.0  1 
 12 Jazlyne Farmer            JR Lincoln                15.94      16.46  +0.0  1 
 13 Denae Boothe              SR Pine Crest             15.87      16.50  +0.0  1 
 14 Dariniya Martin           SR Suwannee               15.50      16.64  -1.0  2 
 15 Mariah Taylor             SO East Lake              14.90      16.89  +0.0  3 
 16 Angel Roberts             JR Rickards               15.54      17.01  +0.0  1 
 17 Britton Miller            SR Chiles                 16.32      17.08  +0.0  1 
 18 V'Kaylynn Ward            SR Suwannee               15.45      18.45  -1.0  2 
 -- Ay'keelah Green           FR Florida High Sch       16.06        DNF  +0.0  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michelle Smith            SO Montverde Ac           41.86      42.30   2  10   
  2 Aleena Ponto              JR Niceville              43.95      44.50   2   8   
  3 Ellis Weekley             JR Berkeley Pre           45.23      44.64   2   6   
  4 Isabella Nebel            JR Sarasota               44.64      45.85   2   5   
  5 Brittney Jennings         SO Sandalwood             44.80      46.22   2   4   
  6 Amelia Coker              JR Ponte Vedra            45.68      46.34   2   3   
  7 Alyssa Grete              SR Niceville              47.21      46.80   1   2   
  8 Angel Roberts             JR Rickards                          46.81   1   1   
  9 Aysia Fingall             JR Mosley                 46.56      46.89   2 
 10 Amyah Ellington           11 Hoover                 47.26      47.50   1 
 11 Cecilia Dixon             SO Lincoln                44.82      47.76   2 
 12 Janel Mitchell            SR Sarasota               48.00      47.86   1 
 13 Kayden Engel              JR Washington (           47.94      49.59   1 
 14 V'Kaylynn Ward            SR Suwannee               48.05      53.12   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Montverde Academy  'A'                              47.88      47.21   3  10   
     1) Mia Dansby SR                   2) Micayah Holland JR             
     3) Alivia Williams SO              4) Javonya Valcourt SR            
  2 Hoover  'A'                                         48.76      47.77   3   8   
     1) Layla Wilson 11                 2) Gabrielle Washington 11        
     3) Taylor Canada 9                 4) Jebreiya Chapman 11            
  3 American Heritage (Db)  'A'                         48.15      48.18   3   6   
     1) Promise Fitzpatrick SR          2) Nyela Calnek JR                
     3) Destiny St. Cyr SR              4) Taiyanna Cage SR               
  4 Rickards  'A'                                       48.67      48.63   3   5   
     1) Derrah Jones JR                 2) Makayla Caldwell JR            
     3) Jovani Washington SO            4) Angel Roberts JR               
  5 Lincoln  'A'                                        48.28      48.97   3   4   
     1) Jazlyne Farmer JR               2) D'Nai Acre SR                  
     3) Cecilia Dixon SO                4) Amari Johnson FR               
  6 Auburn  'A'                                         49.11      48.98   3   3   
     1) Tierra Agee 9                   2) Djamilah Diabate 12            
     3) Katelynn Evans 12               4) Heavyn Lockhart 10             
  7 Niceville  'A'                                      48.10      49.10   3   2   
     1) Aleena Ponto JR                 2) Jasmine Dereje JR              
     3) Mikayla Williams JR             4) Lilly Chouinard SR             
  8 West Orange  'A'                                    49.51      49.91   2   1   
     1) Nasjai White JR                 2) Ayla Fisher SO                 
     3) Jayla Jones SR                  4) Iliana Underwood FR            
  9 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                   49.45      49.95   2 
     1) Michaela Chrisphonte SR         2) Addie Thorson SO               
     3) Emily Crocker SO                4) Gabrielle Johnson JR           
 10 Enterprise  'A'                                     49.30      49.97   2 
     1) Jaziyah Watkins 8               2) Aniyah Kitt 10                 
     3) Joye Anderson 12                4) Bionca Gray 9                  
 11 Choctawhatchee  'A'                                 50.91      50.14   2 
     1) Wynter Downs JR                 2) Taylor Flint SR                
     3) Trinity Myers SR                4) Keylin Hernandez SR            
 12 Maclay  'A'                                         51.03      50.29   2 
     1) Amelia Haggins SO               2) Priscilla Izuegbu 8            
     3) Peyton Crumpler JR              4) Alana Wilson 8                 
 13 St. Francis  'A'                                    52.90      51.26   1 
     1) Meagan Caton SR                 2) Jasmine Brown SR               
     3) Ema Blake JR                    4) Savannah Wynn JR               
 14 Nease  'A'                                          52.97      51.58   1 
     1) Isabella White SR               2) Kendall Brown SO               
     3) Rachael Tawdrous JR             4) Sasha Gregory JR               
 15 Celebration  'A'                                    53.14      51.75   1 
     1) Erin Balbontin JR               2) Helena Huyke SR                
     3) Eva DeCesare FR                 4) Noorin Alhashim SR             
 16 Pine Crest  'A'                                     51.68      52.54   1 
     1) Denae Boothe SR                 2) Hanna Elks Smith SR            
     3) Dhiya Reddy JR                  4) Sophia Egozi FR                
 17 Gulliver Prep  'A'                                  52.67      53.57   1 
     1) Madison Aguilera JR             2) Nalani Brown SR                
     3) Courtney Green SO               4) Mackenzie Cohen FR             
 18 St. Petersburg  'A'                                 53.79      53.72   1 
     1) Takeria Pearson JR              2) Jaleyah Coston FR              
     3) Charlotte Meyer JR              4) Mckenzie Grey JR               
 19 Boca Raton  'A'                                     51.32      53.91   1 
     1) Ashanti Jones-Rampel SO         2) Marcella Cezar SO              
     3) Gianna Robertson SR             4) Marvelous Haynes SR            
 -- Fleming Island  'A'                                 50.82         FS   2 
     1) Kennedy Berkley FR              2) Angela Arnold SR               
     3) Mahaila Wiggins JR              4) Alessandra Martin SR           
 -- Ponte Vedra  'A'                                    51.57         DQ   1 
     1) Adrienne Edwards FR             2) Atlantic Diebenow JR           
     3) Breah Usry FR                   4) Mia Chiqounis JR               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Montverde Academy  'A'                            3:57.60    3:52.12   4  10   
     1) Mia Dansby SR                   2) Michelle Smith SO              
     3) Alivia Williams SO              4) Javonya Valcourt SR            
  2 Hoover  'A'                                       3:54.72    3:55.59   4   8   
     1) Gabrielle Washington 11         2) Jebreiya Chapman 11            
     3) Taylor Canada 9                 4) McKenzie Blackledge 10         
  3 Niceville  'A'                                    3:54.44    4:02.54   4   6   
     1) Jasmine Dereje JR               2) Aleena Ponto JR                
     3) Yaremi Figueroa SO              4) Makayla Dillon SR              
  4 George Jenkins  'A'                               4:01.63    4:04.08   4   5   
     1) Jaade McBride SO                2) Sydney Spaulding SR            
     3) De'Nasia Jones SO               4) Jaa'Ln McBride SO              
  5 Lincoln  'A'                                      4:04.11    4:08.06   4   4   
     1) Naudia Williams JR              2) Janaysia Jennings JR           
     3) Mariona Heartsfield FR          4) Morgan Brumfield SO            
  6 Rickards  'A'                                     4:10.78    4:09.25   3   3   
     1) Destinee Sims SR                2) Angel Roberts JR               
     3) Nya Blocker JR                  4) Taylor Nance SO                
  7 East Lake  'A'                                    4:13.04    4:11.72   2   2   
     1) Kadence Collora JR              2) Kenzie Tanico FR               
     3) Izzy Surace SO                  4) Mariah Taylor SO               
  8 Doral Academy  'A'                                4:12.59    4:12.74   2   1   
     1) Yasmeen Gatte JR                2) Sophia Florik 6                
     3) Natalia Castillo JR             4) Sofia Posada JR                
  9 Auburn  'A'                                       4:28.94    4:13.30   1 
     1) Tierra Agee 9                   2) Djamilah Diabate 12            
     3) Mary Elizabeth Hadley 12        4) Audrey Erath 8                 
 10 West Orange  'A'                                  4:05.99    4:13.81   3 
     1) Ayla Fisher SO                  2) Jasymnne Gibson SO             
     3) Nasjai White JR                 4) Jasmine Moore JR               
 11 Fort Walton Beach  'A'                            4:00.41    4:13.86   4 
     1) Jaylin Bohler SR                2) Adaysha Holliness SO           
     3) Emmalee Johnson SR              4) Grace Hebson JR                
 12 Choctawhatchee  'A'                               4:11.22    4:14.94   3 
     1) Wynter Downs JR                 2) Taylor Flint SR                
     3) Hayley Boyle JR                 4) Chloe Fernander SR             
 13 South Walton  'A'                                 4:09.23    4:15.00   3 
     1) Reece Knowlton SO               2) Claire Griner FR               
     3) Heidi Scali SR                  4) Jocelyn Eby JR                 
 14 Ponte Vedra  'A'                                  3:59.54    4:15.90   4 
     1) Amelia Coker JR                 2) Breah Usry FR                  
     3) Anouk Victor SR                 4) Mia Chiqounis JR               
 15 American Heritage (Db)  'A'                       4:11.48    4:20.13   3 
     1) Nyela Calnek JR                 2) Taiyanna Cage SR               
     3) Promise Fitzpatrick SR          4) Destiny St. Cyr SR             
 16 Leon  'A'                                         4:04.94    4:21.05   3 
     1) Alexandria Kennedy JR           2) Imani Walker SR                
     3) Micah Nunn SO                   4) Mariah Lofton FR               
 17 Alonso  'A'                                       4:17.89    4:22.24   2 
     1) Sharlinn Morel FR               2) Patricia Kilkelly FR           
     3) Nathalia Mallo JR               4) Skyler Gillett JR              
 18 Maclay  'A'                                       4:13.84    4:25.06   2 
     1) Turner Beshears SR              2) Amelia Haggins SO              
     3) Ellie Mazziotta 7               4) Alana Wilson 8                 
 19 Lourdes  'A'                                      4:12.00    4:26.71   2 
     1) Olivia Rodriguez FR             2) Paola Garcia JR                
     3) Olivia Fraga JR                 4) Claudia Portocarrero JR        
 20 Fleming Island  'A'                               4:11.42    4:27.48   3 
     1) Aydan Larson SO                 2) Katie Thompson JR              
     3) Kaitlyn Scherer JR              4) Reese Scott SO                 
 21 St. Petersburg  'A'                               4:18.86    4:27.64   2 
     1) Maya Matheney SO                2) Ashley Eagan SR                
     3) Jaleyah Coston FR               4) Mckenzie Grey JR               
 22 Boca Raton  'A'                                   4:16.32    4:28.77   2 
     1) Ashanti Jones-Rampel SO         2) Rubis Estimable FR             
     3) Alexis Villarose SR             4) Marvelous Haynes SR            
 23 Celebration  'A'                                  4:22.01    4:30.57   1 
     1) Makenna McBroom FR              2) Helena Huyke SR                
     3) Isabella Buckley SO             4) Hefina Oliver JR               
 24 Gulliver Prep  'A'                                4:24.92    4:38.67   1 
     1) Courtney Green SO               2) Nina Starvaggi SR              
     3) Anne Bannon SR                  4) Nalani Brown SR                
 -- Bishop Kenny  'A'                                 4:10.34         DQ   3 
     1) Ka'Myya Haywood JR              2) Clare Coyle SO                 
     3) Gabrielle Johnson JR            4) Addie Thorson SO               
 -- Pine Crest  'A'                                   4:18.87         DQ   1 
     1) Olivia Avny JR                  2) Brooke Hooper SO               
     3) Hanna Elks Smith SR             4) Isabella Chambers SR           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Walton  'A'                                 9:39.30    9:54.93   2  10   
     1) Reece Knowlton SO               2) Heidi Scali SR                 
     3) Claire Griner FR                4) Dafne Lucero JR                
  2 Niceville  'A'                                    9:20.98    9:58.00   2   8   
     1) Yaremi Figueroa SO              2) Riley Johnston JR              
     3) Lexi Roberts SO                 4) Trinity Holland JR             
  3 Maclay  'A'                                       9:54.69   10:00.69   2   6   
     1) Caroline Couch 8                2) Ella Porcher JR                
     3) Mary Clayton Soto SO            4) Collins Barton FR              
  4 North Bay Haven  'A'                             10:09.33   10:03.96   2   5   
     1) Kyla Faint 8                    2) Charleen Elizando JR           
     3) Lakyn Carmichael JR             4) Mallory Franklin JR            
  5 Braddock  'A'                                     9:48.59   10:08.62   2   4   
     1) Kayla Feeney FR                 2) Jazmine Trotz FR               
     3) Jada Garcia SO                  4) Annabella Cardona SO           
  6 Choctawhatchee  'A'                              10:16.93   10:11.96   1   3   
     1) Deanna Bottino SR               2) Hayley Boyle JR                
     3) Chloe Fernander SR              4) Chi Medina JR                  
  7 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                10:11.63   10:16.64   1   2   
     1) Mary Biagini JR                 2) Alexis Holmes SO               
     3) Kathryn Saunders SR             4) Emily Wheldon SO               
  8 Fleming Island  'A'                               9:53.06   10:19.83   2   1   
     1) Katie Thompson JR               2) Lauren Schaudel SR             
     3) Kaitlyn Scherer JR              4) Reese Scott SO                 
  9 Fort Walton Beach  'A'                            9:59.22   10:23.14   2 
     1) Belicia O'Grady FR              2) Tilda Brewer JR                
     3) Adaysha Holliness SO            4) Grace Hebson JR                
 10 Pine Crest  'A'                                  10:18.41   10:24.65   1 
     1) Olivia Avny JR                  2) Hanna Elks Smith SR            
     3) Isabella Chambers SR            4) Michaela Lang 7                
 11 West Orange  'A'                                 10:05.23   10:24.79   2 
     1) Ella Klyce SO                   2) Ruthie McNeil SR               
     3) Paula Gutierrez FR              4) Jasmine Moore JR               
 12 Lourdes  'A'                                     10:00.00   10:26.75   2 
     1) Andrea Comas-Sanchez SO         2) Paola Garcia JR                
     3) Olivia Rodriguez FR             4) Claudia Portocarrero JR        
 13 American Heritage (Db)  'A'                                 10:29.21   1 
 14 St. Petersburg  'A'                              10:44.63   10:29.64   1 
     1) Ashley Eagan SR                 2) Delaney Booth SR               
     3) Margaret Doolittle FR           4) Maya Matheney SO               
 15 Doral Academy  'A'                               10:26.89   10:35.73   1 
     1) Valeria Busca JR                2) Giulianna Rivero JR            
     3) Barbara Hernandez JR            4) Ruby Montes DE Oca JR          
 16 Nease  'A'                                       10:40.62   10:37.92   1 
     1) Ella Harrison SO                2) Amanda Tournas JR              
     3) Mia Cuevas JR                   4) Lizbeth Closterides JR         
 17 Bolles  'A'                                      10:10.14   10:38.54   2 
     1) Isabella Lee FR                 2) Alexis Henderson 8             
     3) Sofia Petrucelli JR             4) Estella Bruneau FR             
 18 Gulliver Prep  'A'                               10:01.02   10:39.26   2 
     1) Olivia Torres SR                2) Kyra Gardner SR                
     3) Valeria Castillo SO             4) Nina Starvaggi SR              
 19 Florida High School  'A'                         10:08.16   10:42.06   1 
     1) Ryleigh Gunter 8                2) Leah Keller SO                 
     3) Miyuki Vos SO                   4) Madeleine Byrd SO              
 20 Providence Christian  'A'                        10:51.00   10:48.68   1 
     1) Ac Farris 10                    2) Millie Talmadge 9              
     3) Emily Love 11                   4) Hannah Jacobs 9                
 21 Lincoln  'A'                                     10:57.79   10:48.73   1 
     1) Morgan Brumfield SO             2) NyAshia Wright FR              
     3) Skye Williams SO                4) Aleah Henley SR                
 22 St. Francis  'A'                                 11:04.86   10:54.34   1 
     1) Catalina Romero SO              2) Millie Adin SR                 
     3) Mica Krushinskie SR             4) Victoria Welch JR              
 23 St. Brendan  'A'                                  9:57.40   10:54.69   2 
     1) Daniela Alvarez JR              2) Rachel Fernandez SR            
     3) Paola Montejo SR                4) Kaycie Aquilino SO             
 24 Celebration  'A'                                 10:50.21   11:29.67   1 
     1) Hefina Oliver JR                2) Isabella Buckley SO            
     3) Gabrielle Owens FR              4) Catalina Edwards JR            
 25 Alonso  'A'                                      10:27.50   11:47.54   1 
     1) Maria Ortiz FR                  2) Carlson Henry JR               
     3) Makenna Jones FR                4)                                
 -- East Lake  'A'                                    9:53.00         DQ   2 
     1) Kadence Collora JR              2) Kenzie Tanico FR               
     3) Izzy Surace SO                  4) Kaiden Britz SO                
 
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brooke Hawkins            JR Fort Walton            1.62m      1.67m    5-05.75  10   
  2 Victoria Schrubb          JR St. Andrew's           1.67m      1.62m    5-03.75   8   
  3 Kayden Engel              JR Washington (           1.62m      1.57m    5-01.75   6   
  4 Georgia Von Gal           12 Auburn                 1.57m      1.57m    5-01.75   5   
  5 Langley Jung               9 Hoover                 1.67m      1.52m    4-11.75   4   
  6 Kerry Seekamp             SR Fort Walton            1.55m      1.52m    4-11.75   3   
 -- Tytiana Sparks            10 Auburn                 1.65m         NH            
 -- Dariniya Martin           SR Suwannee               1.55m         NH            
 -- Meah Jackson              SO Wharton                1.57m         NH            
 -- Hope Foster               10 Auburn                 1.62m         NH            
 -- Isabella Gheesling        SR East Lake              1.57m         NH            
 -- Victoria Woods            SR Father Lopez           1.58m         NH            
 -- Sydney Roundtree          SO Bishop Kenny           1.63m         NH            
 -- Anouk Victor              SR Ponte Vedra            1.58m         NH            
 -- Haven Wyles               JR Sarasota               1.57m         NH            
 -- Shaunece Miller           SR Montverde Ac           1.68m         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sarah Caulley Soto        SR Maclay                 3.35m      3.65m   11-11.75  10   
  2 Kerry Seekamp             SR Fort Walton            3.67m      3.65m   11-11.75   8   
  3 Madeline Dutz             JR George Jenki           3.68m      3.65m   11-11.75   6   
  4 Riley Karpinski           SR Maclay                 3.35m      3.50m   11-05.75   4.50
  4 Kijsa Gifford             JR East Lake              3.54m      3.50m   11-05.75   4.50
  6 Vivian Stovall            JR Bolles                 3.60m      3.50m   11-05.75   3   
  7 Aleena Ponto              JR Niceville              3.35m      3.50m   11-05.75   2   
  8 Kendall Meyer             SR Chiles                 3.45m      3.50m   11-05.75   1   
  9 Ashley Conklin            SR Montverde Ac           3.36m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 10 Presley Wolfe             SO Bolles                 3.45m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 11 Lily Wockenfuss           SR Port St. Joe           3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 11 Katie Werthmiller         JR East Lake              3.15m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 13 Adyson Hutchins           FR Niceville              3.05m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 14 Alex Inglis               12 Hoover                 3.04m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 15 Raedyn Register           SO Niceville              3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 16 Erin Craig                SR South Fork             3.18m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 17 Rilyn Crawford            SO Chiles                 3.00m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 18 Kiley Wenger              JR Bolles                 3.15m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 19 Miriam Duty               SO Lincoln                3.15m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 20 Olivia Carollo            SR Calvary Chri           3.07m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 21 Lizzie Epps               SR Sunlake                3.05m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Emma Earles               11 Auburn                 3.20m         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Chelsi Williams           FR George Jenki           5.82m      5.72m   1.0  18-09.25  10   
  2 Jada Smith                SR Palm Beach C           5.52m      5.47m   1.7  17-11.50   8   
  3 Destiny St. Cyr           SR American Her           5.62m      5.43m   1.9  17-09.75   6   
  4 Alexandria Kennedy        JR Leon                   5.51m      5.32m   1.6  17-05.50   5   
  5 Ellis Weekley             JR Berkeley Pre           5.53m      5.29m   1.1  17-04.25   4   
  6 Mikayla Williams          JR Niceville              5.64m      5.24m   2.7  17-02.25   3   
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Chelsi Williams           FR George Jenki          11.90m     11.93m  -0.3  39-01.75  10   
  2 Alexandria Kennedy        JR Leon                  12.08m     11.44m   0.1  37-06.50   8   
  3 Mikayla Williams          JR Niceville             10.90m     11.28m   2.0  37-00.25   6   
  4 Destiny St. Cyr           SR American Her          11.60m     11.18m  -1.4  36-08.25   5   
  5 Alyssa Grete              SR Niceville             10.77m     10.59m   0.9  34-09.00   4   
  6 Kendall Brown             JR Wildwood              11.07m     10.55m  -1.1  34-07.50   3   
  7 Taylor Graves             JR Land O'Lakes          10.91m     10.41m   0.5  34-02.00   2   
  8 Taiyanna Cage             SR American Her          11.01m     10.29m   1.6  33-09.25   1   
  9 Brooke Hawkins            JR Fort Walton           11.08m     10.25m   0.7  33-07.50 
 
Girls Shot Put High School
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Damoni Kelly              SR Mandarin              14.26m     13.77m   45-02.25  2  10   
  2 Aliyah Robertson          JR Mandarin              12.42m     11.52m   37-09.50  2   8   
  3 Annalee Harbison          JR Clay                  11.39m     11.43m   37-06.00  1   6   
  4 Kiara Moss                JR South Miami           12.80m     10.99m   36-00.75  2   5   
  5 Bailey Carter             JR Niceville             11.00m     10.72m   35-02.00  1   4   
  6 Hannah Sutter             SR Nease                 10.90m     10.67m   35-00.25  1   3   
  7 Narissa Clay              SR Choctawhatch          10.95m     10.65m   34-11.25  1   2   
  8 Dailynn Jones             SR South Walton          11.80m     10.63m   34-10.50  2   1   
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Damoni Kelly              SR Mandarin              41.06m     40.08m     131-06  2  10   
  2 Dailynn Jones             SR South Walton          40.93m     38.86m     127-06  2   8   
  3 Annalee Harbison          JR Clay                  39.75m     37.81m     124-00  2   6   
  4 Adrionna Coleman          SR Oakleaf               33.11m     37.00m     121-05  1   5   
  5 Narissa Clay              SR Choctawhatch          36.03m     35.68m     117-01  2   4   
  6 Madison Boyd              SR Wharton               33.97m     35.26m     115-08  1   3   
  7 Zee Curtis                SO Bolles                39.20m     34.59m     113-06  2   2   
  8 Rylee Henderson           SO Pace                  33.75m     33.10m     108-07  1   1   
  9 Bailey Carter             JR Niceville             32.94m     32.70m     107-03  1 
 10 Madison Hannah            SR West Shore            36.83m     32.51m     106-08  2 
 11 Zarah Foucault            SR Wharton               32.22m     32.28m     105-11  1 
 12 Hailey Wolfenden          SR Niceville             33.75m     32.00m     105-00  1 
 13 Hannah Sutter             SR Nease                 39.46m     31.33m     102-09  2 
 14 Sofia Santa-Cruz          JR Lourdes               34.34m     31.17m     102-03  1 
 15 Madison Underwood         FR Middleburg            34.78m     30.69m     100-08  2 
 16 McKenna Gilpin            SR Sunlake               32.28m     29.79m      97-09  1 
 17 Megan Henry               SR Lincoln               32.25m     29.15m      95-08  1 
 18 Makenzee Ely              SR Niceville             33.26m     23.60m      77-05  1 
 
Girls Javelin Throw High School
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Emily Rohan               SR Bolles                38.28m     38.75m     127-01  2  10   
  2 Alexandra Bohanon         FR Nease                 38.33m     37.28m     122-04  2   8   
  3 Ava Grace Wheaton         JR Pace                  33.12m     36.16m     118-08  2   6   
  4 Elaina Perkins            SO Niceville             31.88m     34.13m     112-00  1   5   
  5 Mary Jack Gordon          11 Auburn                30.70m     33.97m     111-05  1   4   
  6 Whitney Clark             11 Thompson              35.94m     33.80m     110-11  2   3   
  7 Dailynn Jones             SR South Walton          33.59m     33.62m     110-04  2   2   
  8 Marissa Deckard           SR Fleming Isla          32.40m     33.23m     109-00  1   1   
  9 Emma Strickland           FR Wildwood              33.63m     33.05m     108-05  2 
 10 Shyanne Lacey             SR George Jenki          30.58m     32.73m     107-04  1 
 11 Caroline Hughes           SR Ponte Vedra           31.75m     32.25m     105-10  1 
 12 Hailey Wolfenden          SR Niceville             33.49m     32.20m     105-08  2 
 13 Ella Troutt               SO South Walton          33.13m     32.15m     105-06  2 
 14 Brooke Ziemak             JR Niceville             30.72m     30.50m     100-01  1 
 15 Erika Hardin              12 Auburn                31.03m     29.36m      96-04  1 
 16 Yaremi Figueroa           SO Niceville             32.16m     28.96m      95-00  1 
 17 Kate Hurtado              SR Niceville             33.02m     27.95m      91-08  1 
 18 Isabella Madaffari        SO Ponte Vedra           31.08m     27.40m      89-11  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Edidiong Odiong           SR Florida Stat           11.20      11.28   1.3  1 
  2 Ka'Tia Seymour            SR Florida Stat           11.25      11.47   1.3  1 
  3 Brandee Presley           SO Georgia                11.28      11.53   1.3  1 
  4 Ashley Seymour            JR Florida Stat           11.41      11.57   1.3  1 
  5 Kahniya James             FR Syracuse               11.65      11.76   1.3  1 
  6 Sheleah Harris            SO Georgia Tech           11.88      11.81   1.3  1 
  7 Joy Enaohwo               FR Dartmouth              11.96      11.92   0.7  2 
  8 Chloe Davis               FR Georgia Tech           12.94      12.12   0.9  3 
  9 Taylor Grimes             JR Georgia Tech                      12.16   0.9  3 
 10 Anna Witherspoon          SO Georgia Tech           11.96      12.22   0.7  2 
 11 Attallah Smith            SO Georgia Tech           12.45      12.28   0.7  2 
 12 Kaleia Arrington          FR Syracuse               12.10      12.46   0.7  2 
 13 Bridget McNally           SO Dartmouth              12.19      12.54   0.7  2 
 14 Tacari Demery             SO Georgia Tech           12.68      12.57   0.9  3 
 15 Jillian Catton            FR Georgia Tech           12.29      12.60   0.7  2 
 16 Lauren Godwin             SO Dartmouth              13.06      13.10   0.9  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash College
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jayla Kirkland            SR Georgia                22.78      23.87  -0.8  1 
  2 Brandee Presley           SO Georgia                23.40      24.24  -0.8  1 
  3 Hannah Connell            JR South Florid           23.53      24.38  -0.8  1 
  4 Destiny Jackson           JR Georgia                23.88      24.44  -0.8  1 
  5 Sheleah Harris            SO Georgia Tech           24.38      24.99  -0.3  2 
  6 Joy Enaohwo               FR Dartmouth              25.08      25.09  -0.3  3 
  7 A'Kyrah O'Banner          SO South Florid           25.28      25.13  -0.3  3 
  8 Janelle Pottinger         SR Syracuse               25.17      25.21  -0.3  3 
  9 Anna Witherspoon          SO Georgia Tech           25.03      25.24  -0.3  2 
 10 Anoush Krafian            JR Dartmouth              25.17      25.25  -0.3  3 
 11 Bridget McNally           SO Dartmouth              24.88      25.38  -0.3  2 
 12 Kaleia Arrington          FR Syracuse               25.62      25.65  -0.3  3 
 13 Zayne Jack                SO South Florid           26.00      25.98   0.1  4 
 14 Kennedy Tarley            SO Syracuse               25.70      26.13   0.1  4 
 15 Michelle Quinn            FR Dartmouth              25.50      26.19  -0.3  3 
 16 Mikayla Williams          SO Georgia Tech           26.25      26.24   0.1  4 
 17 Maya Bryson               FR Dartmouth              25.70      26.51   0.1  4 
 18 Gabriela Fasanelli        JR Dartmouth              26.99      27.03   0.1  5 
 19 Shanty Papakosta          SO Georgia Tech           28.37      27.39   0.1  5 
 20 Onyinye Chukka            SO Georgia Tech           26.53      27.46   0.1  4 
 21 Camille Trotman           SO Georgia Tech           26.60      27.51   0.1  4 
 22 Carla du Plessis          SO Georgia Tech           29.43      29.90   0.1  5 
 -- Cori Hoffer               FR Dartmouth              24.89         DQ  -0.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ilene Soleyn              SO Georgia Tech           56.48      56.97   1 
  2 Haley Unthank             SR Georgia Tech           56.32      57.60   1 
  3 Kennedy Tarley            SO Syracuse               57.70      58.39   1 
  4 Michelle Quinn            FR Dartmouth              57.00      58.61   1 
  5 A'Kyrah O'Banner          SO South Florid           58.01      59.19   2 
  6 Janelle Pottinger         SR Syracuse               56.90      59.90   1 
  7 Maya Bryson               FR Dartmouth              58.00    1:01.90   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run College
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patricija Roshofa         SR South Florid         2:16.78    2:14.89  
  2 Arden La-Rose             FR South Florid         2:16.66    2:16.45  
  3 Sanique Walker            JR South Florid         2:20.16    2:19.03  
  4 Katherine Byrne           FR Georgia Tech         2:17.31    2:19.37  
  5 Jaden Francis             FR South Florid         2:17.50    2:19.93  
  6 Grace Johnson             FR South Florid         2:27.80    2:24.01  
  7 Jae'Nisa Heckstall        JR South Florid                    2:28.57  
  8 Sydney Granack            FR South Florid         2:29.50    2:29.17  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ruby Stauber              SR Florida Stat         4:25.00    4:21.55   1 
  2 Yasmine Abbes             SO Florida Stat         4:19.35    4:30.36   1 
  3 Sarah Copeland            FR Georgia Tech         4:29.00    4:31.84   1 
  4 Kayla Rose                SO Georgia Tech         4:32.50    4:34.53   1 
  5 Riley Perlakowski         FR Georgia Tech         4:32.00    4:37.30   1 
  6 Mary Brady                FR Georgia Tech         4:39.00    4:39.68   1 
  7 Allie Walker              FR Georgia Tech         4:41.00    4:45.31   1 
  8 Kaia Stevenson            FR Florida Stat         5:03.74    5:01.05   2 
  9 Rachel Johnson            SO Florida Stat         5:13.19    5:03.92   2 
 10 Nicole McConnell          SO Florida Stat         4:49.00    5:06.07   1 
 11 Katie Hibbard             FR Florida Stat         5:07.00    5:08.88   2 
 12 Gabriella Morris          FR Florida Stat         5:11.00    5:11.26   2 
 13 Alondra Reyna Lopez          Unattached           5:09.00    5:15.57   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run College
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Bergnes           FR Florida Stat        17:55.18   17:11.81  
  2 Riley Bahr                FR Florida Stat        17:42.83   17:12.81  
  3 Evie McIver               FR Florida Stat        18:20.00   17:38.60  
  4 Dani Thompson             FR Florida Stat        17:50.00   17:41.22  
  5 Sydney Granack            FR South Florid        18:30.92   18:19.42  
  6 Rachel Johnson            SO Florida Stat        18:31.34   18:24.78  
  7 Lauren Bing               FR Florida Stat        19:40.00   18:44.08  
  8 Melanie Castro            FR Florida Stat        18:43.00   18:47.86  
  9 Isabella Timiraos         FR Florida Stat        20:14.00   19:11.62  
 10 Kaley Boethig             SO Florida Stat        18:38.47   19:27.55  
 11 Alondra Reyna Lopez          Unattached          18:54.00   19:33.21  
 12 Grace O'Malley            FR Florida Stat        20:14.00   19:48.51  
 13 Maria O'Malley            FR Florida Stat        20:39.00   19:48.55  
 14 Lindsay Boethig           SO Florida Stat        19:25.66   19:57.39  
 15 Amelia Wondracek          FR Florida Stat        20:39.00   21:00.31  
 -- Grace Johnson             FR South Florid        18:31.00        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Imani Carothers           JR Georgia                13.14      13.46  -0.4  1 
  2 Eddiyah Frye              FR Georgia                13.68      13.70  -0.4  1 
  3 Shaleah Colaire           SO Syracuse               13.61      13.83  -0.4  1 
  4 Bella Witt                FR Georgia                13.63      14.19  -0.4  1 
  5 Anoush Krafian            JR Dartmouth              14.46      14.57  -1.4  2 
  6 CJ Fox                    FR Syracuse               14.85      15.05  -1.4  2 
  7 Kirstyn Schechter         FR Syracuse               14.60      15.33  -1.4  2 
  8 Gabriela Fasanelli        JR Dartmouth              15.35      15.55  -1.4  2 
 -- Hannah Connell            JR South Florid           13.11         DQ  -0.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles College
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ava Klein                 SO Florida Stat         1:00.00      59.77  
  2 Shaleah Colaire           SO Syracuse               59.98    1:00.34  
  3 Lydia Troupe              SO Georgia Tech         1:01.14    1:00.37  
  4 Chakiya Plummer           FR South Florid           59.50    1:02.02  
  5 Kirstyn Schechter         FR Syracuse             1:03.00    1:04.18  
  6 Kakiya Spencer               Unattached           1:01.20    1:05.99  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay College
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dartmouth  'A'                                      47.10      46.80  
     1) Emma Cunningham SO              2) Joy Enaohwo FR                 
     3) Cori Hoffer FR                  4) Bridget McNally SO             
  2 Syracuse  'A'                                       46.00      46.96  
     1) Kaleia Arrington FR             2) Kahniya James FR               
     3) Janelle Pottinger SR            4) Shaleah Colaire SO             
 -- Georgia Tech  'B'                                   47.00         DQ  
     1) Attallah Smith SO               2) Mikayla Williams SO            
     3) Tacari Demery SO                4) Chloe Davis FR                 
 -- Florida State  'A'                                  43.80         DQ  
     1) Ashley Seymour JR               2) Savyon Toombs JR               
     3) Ka'Tia Seymour SR               4) Edidiong Odiong SR             
 -- Georgia Tech  'A'                                   45.54         DQ  
     1) Sheleah Harris SO               2) Taylor Grimes JR               
     3) Anna Witherspoon SO             4) Jillian Catton FR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Florida State  'A'                                3:38.00    3:46.60  
     1) Ava Klein SO                    2) Savyon Toombs JR               
     3) Ka'Tia Seymour SR               4) Ruby Stauber SR                
  2 Georgia Tech  'A'                                 3:47.33    3:52.96  
     1) Lydia Troupe SO                 2) Haley Unthank SR               
     3) Jillian Catton FR               4) Ilene Soleyn SO                
 -- Dartmouth  'A'                                    3:52.00        DNF  
     1) Cori Hoffer FR                  2) Joy Enaohwo FR                 
     3) Michelle Quinn FR               4) Maya Bryson FR                 
 
Women High Jump College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shanty Papakosta          SO Georgia Tech           1.80m      1.74m    5-08.50 
  2 Annia Ashley              SO South Florid           1.76m      1.69m    5-06.50 
  3 Carla du Plessis          SO Georgia Tech           1.76m      1.64m    5-04.50 
  4 Maeve Conneely            FR Dartmouth              1.68m      1.64m    5-04.50 
  5 Gabriela Fasanelli        JR Dartmouth              1.61m      1.59m    5-02.50 
  5 Camille Trotman           SO Georgia Tech           1.66m      1.59m    5-02.50 
  7 Anoush Krafian            JR Dartmouth              1.61m      1.54m    5-00.50 
 
Women Pole Vault College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Audrey Wuerffel           FR South Florid           3.90m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Women Long Jump College
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Emma Cunningham           SO Dartmouth              5.74m      5.72m   0.3  18-09.25 
  2 Mikayla Williams          SO Georgia Tech           5.75m      5.64m   1.0  18-06.00 
  3 Kendall McDaniel          SO South Florid           5.52m      5.60m   0.9  18-04.50 
  4 Attallah Smith            SO Georgia Tech           6.14m      5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75 
  5 Bridget McNally           SO Dartmouth              5.75m      5.52m   1.5  18-01.50 
  6 Loren Johnson             JR South Florid           5.64m      5.49m   0.6  18-00.25 
  7 Lauren Godwin             SO Dartmouth              5.85m      5.44m   1.0  17-10.25 
  8 Onyinye Chukka            SO Georgia Tech           5.86m      5.38m   0.2  17-08.00 
 
Women Triple Jump College
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Imani Oliver                 Unattached            13.80m     13.03m  -1.6  42-09.00 
  2 Emma Cunningham           SO Dartmouth             12.46m     11.78m  -1.2  38-07.75 
  3 Loren Johnson             JR South Florid          12.03m     11.61m  -2.8  38-01.25 
 
Women Shot Put College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Amani Heaven              SO Florida Stat          15.69m     15.36m   50-04.75 
  2 Lily Lockhart             JR Dartmouth             14.59m     15.15m   49-08.50 
  3 Julia Reglewski           FR Dartmouth             14.58m     15.13m   49-07.75 
  4 Madyson Buchalski         FR Dartmouth             13.07m     12.80m   42-00.00 
  5 Ameliya Richardson        FR South Florid          13.42m     11.72m   38-05.50 
 
Women Discus Throw College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Amani Heaven              SO Florida Stat          53.13m     50.48m     165-07 
  2 Julia Reglewski           FR Dartmouth             45.25m     47.24m     155-00 
  3 Lily Lockhart             JR Dartmouth             45.33m     44.40m     145-08 
  4 Ameliya Richardson        FR South Florid                     36.61m     120-01 
 
Women Hammer Throw College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Megan Cook                JR Florida Stat          56.34m     61.25m     200-11 
  2 Lily Lockhart             JR Dartmouth             54.00m     51.65m     169-05 
  3 Tennison Brady-Steen      FR Dartmouth             43.96m     47.22m     154-11 
  4 Julia Reglewski           FR Dartmouth             42.58m     45.51m     149-04 
  5 Ameliya Richardson        FR South Florid                     36.14m     118-07 
 
Women Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kelechi Nwanaga           SR Florida Stat          54.93m     55.06m     180-08 
  2 Sara Zabarino             SR Florida Stat          54.48m     52.97m     173-09 
  3 Madyson Buchalski         FR Dartmouth             34.83m     33.36m     109-05 
  4 Anoush Krafian            JR Dartmouth             31.55m     32.91m     108-00 
  5 Gabriela Fasanelli        JR Dartmouth             24.70m     26.26m      86-02 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Charlie Sexton            12 Auburn                 10.76      10.54   0.4  3  10   
  2 Jalen Brown               JR Gulliver Pre           10.66      10.65   0.4  3   8   
  3 DJ Black                  12 Hoover                 10.92      10.69   1.5  2   6   
  4 Ryan Gonzalez             JR Doral Academ           10.74      10.74   0.4  3   5   
  5 Matthew McDoom            SR West Orange            10.67      10.74   0.4  3   4   
  6 Kavon Miller              JR Bolles                 10.83      10.80   0.4  3   3   
  7 Cole Tabb                 SO Choctawhatch           10.98      10.98   1.5  1   2   
  8 Sidney Rogers             SO West Orange            10.86      11.00   1.5  2   1   
  9 James Resar               SO Bishop Kenny           10.95      11.00   1.5  2 
 10 Kyron Belton              SR Mosley                 10.97      11.06   1.5  1 
 11 Carson Yancy              12 Auburn                 10.88      11.10   1.5  2 
 12 Kaleb Quince              12 Harrison Cen           10.92      11.25   1.5  2 
 13 Omari Smith               SR Wildwood               10.93      11.29   1.5  2 
 14 Isaiah Atkins             12 Harrison Cen           10.97      11.35   1.5  1 
 15 Samuel Singleton          JR Fleming Isla           10.86      11.49   1.5  2 
 16 Jonathan Gaines           SR First Coast            10.96      11.82   1.5  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Zyaire Nuriddin           JR Montverde Ac           21.14      21.20  -0.3  3  10   
  2 Jalen Brown               JR Gulliver Pre           21.11      21.38  -0.3  3   8   
  3 Kevar Williams            SR DeLand                 20.88      21.45  -0.3  3   6   
  4 Charlie Sexton            12 Auburn                 21.81      21.65  -0.3  3   5   
  5 Kavon Miller              JR Bolles                 21.75      22.02  -0.3  3   4   
  6 DJ Black                  12 Hoover                 22.22      22.08  -0.1  1   3   
  7 Nicolas West              JR Spanish Rive           22.30      22.30  -0.1  1   2   
  8 Caleb Bradley             JR Sarasota               22.01      22.44   0.5  2   1   
  9 Donovan Terry             SO Jesuit (Tamp           22.30      22.55  -0.1  1 
 10 Cameron Rulli             SR Mandarin               22.17      22.74   0.5  2 
 11 Avian Edwards-Pla         FR DeLand                 21.84      22.80  -0.3  3 
 12 Jayven Patten             SR Land O'Lakes           22.10      24.07   0.5  2 
 -- Hayden Newman             SR Palatka                21.93         DQ   0.5  2 
 -- Matthew McDoom            SR West Orange            21.81         DQ  -0.3  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zyaire Nuriddin           JR Montverde Ac           46.73      46.19   3  10   
  2 Micahi Danzy              SO Florida High Sch       47.94      48.21   3   8   
  3 Kaseem Ibraheem-Washingt  SR Rickards               47.66      48.63   3   6   
  4 Noah Straley              SR Bishop Kenny           48.77      48.73   3   5   
  5 Donovan Terry             SO Jesuit (Tamp           49.64      49.46   2   4   
  6 Zachary King              11 Hoover                 50.11      49.52   2   3   
  7 Robert Joseph             SR Berkeley Pre           49.75      49.70   2   1   
  8 Alessandro Greco          JR West Orange            49.34      49.70   3 
  9 Noah Chatman              SR East Lake              50.49      49.75   1 
 10 Daliyl Gross              SR First Coast            50.32      50.02   1 
 11 Dallas Beck               10 Hoover                 50.22      50.45   2 
 12 Gavin Schulte             JR Pace                   50.40      51.41   1 
 13 Cameron Rulli             SR Mandarin               50.59      51.57   1 
 14 Usir McClellan            SR Clearwater C           50.53      52.27   1 
 -- Cole Tabb                 SO Choctawhatch           50.40        DNF   1 
 -- Robert Wilson             SR Lincoln                48.70         DQ   3   2   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luke Larkin               SR Fort Walton          1:56.10    1:54.30   3  10   
  2 Noah Chatman              SR East Lake            1:56.86    1:54.93   3   8   
  3 Riley Smith               SO Buchholz             1:57.49    1:56.36   3   6   
  4 Jared Falchook            SR Celebration          1:56.79    1:56.59   3   5   
  5 Gavin Schulte             JR Pace                 1:56.62    1:56.85   3   4   
  6 Joseph Socarras           FR Belen Jesuit         1:57.46    1:56.87   3   3   
  7 Elijah Joseph             11 Hoover               1:57.29    1:57.16   3   2   
  8 Colin Duhnoski            SR Bolles               1:58.34    1:57.16   2   1   
  9 Cannon Peters             10 Hoover               1:58.31    1:57.17   2 
 10 Alex Bendig               SR Fleming Isla         1:58.28    1:58.31   2 
 11 William Brady             SR Bolles               1:58.00    1:58.37   3 
 12 Roberto Leon              JR Belen Jesuit         1:59.45    1:58.65   2 
 13 Frank Griffin Tenore      SR St. Petersbu         1:58.91    1:58.95   2 
 14 Alec Miller               JR Sarasota             1:59.54    1:59.14   2 
 15 Edward Kepran             JR Arnold               1:55.31    1:59.31   3 
 16 Japrince Gaines           SR Spanish Rive         1:58.43    1:59.36   2 
 17 Lawson McLeod             SR Jesuit (Tamp         1:57.71    1:59.86   3 
 18 Daniel De Monte           JR Bolles               1:58.07    2:00.39   3 
 19 Luke Endt                 JR Fort Walton          2:00.81    2:00.70   1 
 20 Jack Camp                 FR Bolles               2:00.53    2:01.05   1 
 21 Cormac Kimberly           JR Bolles               1:59.86    2:01.14   2 
 22 Jonah Kirspel             SO South Walton         1:59.97    2:01.33   1 
 23 Jackson Parker            SR Montverde Ac         1:59.88    2:01.36   1 
 24 Mark Nance                SO Buchholz             2:00.67    2:01.59   1 
 25 Braden Ball               11 Auburn               1:59.73    2:01.69   2 
 26 Sam Kilgore               11 Hoover               1:58.50    2:01.94   2 
 27 Cameron Rupe              SR George Jenki         2:00.00    2:02.24   1 
 28 Matthew Raucci            JR Tavares              1:59.86    2:02.35   1 
 29 Devin Stevens             JR Jesuit (Tamp         1:59.88    2:02.42   1 
 30 Joey Diaz-Quintero        FR Belen Jesuit         1:59.17    2:02.67   2 
 31 Justin Spleha             SR Spanish Rive         2:00.88    2:04.38   1 
 32 Eli Holbrook              SR Mosley               2:01.07    2:05.01   1 
 33 Matthew Fuller            SR Winter Park          2:00.64    2:07.25   1 
 34 Noah Straley              SR Bishop Kenny         1:57.85    2:07.58   3 
 -- Dominik Guifarro          10 Auburn               1:59.27         DQ   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Invitational High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brayden Seymour           JR Hagerty              4:11.48    4:15.52   3  10   
  2 Mateo Luna                SR Indian Rocks         4:23.33    4:16.74   3   8   
  3 Dayton Law                SR Satellite            4:21.46    4:16.96   3   6   
  4 Alex Pena                 JR Sunlake              4:25.62    4:19.31   2   5   
  5 Collin Brooks             SR Boca Raton           4:27.35    4:19.88   2   4   
  6 Elijah Joseph             11 Hoover               4:21.32    4:20.55   3   3   
  7 Alec Miller               JR Sarasota             4:23.60    4:21.37   3   2   
  8 Zack Poekert              JR Cypress Cree         4:21.15    4:21.40   3   1   
  9 Kirin Karver              JR Berkeley Pre         4:26.11    4:21.57   2 
 10 Filippo Reina             SR Chiles               4:26.79    4:22.10   2 
 11 Ethan Lipham              SR Berkeley Pre         4:18.98    4:22.19   3 
 12 Charles Morris            12 Hoover               4:21.13    4:22.64   3 
 13 Aidan Ryan                JR Bolles               4:16.93    4:22.82   3 
 14 Nicholas Carpenter        SR Trinity Prep         4:17.87    4:22.99   3 
 15 Dominik Guifarro          10 Auburn               4:28.41    4:23.59   2 
 16 Raekwon Hopkins           SR Alonso               4:27.34    4:24.58   2 
 17 Luke Larkin               SR Fort Walton          4:28.74    4:25.19   1 
 18 Wyatt Townsend            JR Chiles               4:28.86    4:25.82   1 
 19 Frank Griffin Tenore      SR St. Petersbu         4:28.30    4:25.83   2 
 20 Hayes Trapp               11 Augusta Prep         4:30.60    4:26.65   1 
 21 Colby Robbins             SR Sunlake              4:29.11    4:27.20   1 
 22 Joseph Socarras           FR Belen Jesuit         4:27.96    4:27.64   2 
 23 Julian Rodriguez          SR Belen Jesuit         4:21.83    4:27.87   3 
 24 William Montanye          SO Gulf Coast           4:27.20    4:28.27   2 
 25 Dylan Bailey              JR Canterbury (         4:28.18    4:28.40   2 
 26 Steven Cartwright         SR Nease                4:28.89    4:28.52   1 
 27 Joshua Ruiz               SO Belen Jesuit         4:29.60    4:30.32   1 
 28 Matthew Harden            11 Hoover               4:25.08    4:31.36   2 
 29 Matthew McClure           SR Bolles               4:26.84    4:31.52   2 
 30 Maxwell Hardin            11 Auburn               4:14.44    4:32.03   3 
 31 Kaleb Hollins             JR Choctawhatch         4:30.89    4:32.09   1 
 32 Grant Doherty             JR Ponte Vedra          4:29.41    4:32.81   1 
 33 Aedan Rendek              JR Viera                4:29.17    4:33.29   1 
 34 Evan Torres               SO Belen Jesuit         4:30.36    4:33.41   1 
 35 Alex Bendig               SR Fleming Isla         4:29.67    4:34.22   1 
 36 Cannon Peters             10 Hoover               4:24.28    4:34.67   3 
 37 Colin Duhnoski            SR Bolles               4:23.96    4:35.67   3 
 38 Cooper James              JR Celebration          4:29.17    4:35.74   1 
 39 Justin Spleha             SR Spanish Rive         4:28.82    4:36.17   1 
 40 Jackson Hamlin            12 Thompson             4:30.56    4:36.46   1 
 41 Robbie Naberhaus          SR Viera                4:23.86    4:37.30   3 
 42 Lawson McLeod             SR Jesuit (Tamp         4:30.76    4:44.34   1 
 43 Sam Jaramillo             SR Spanish Rive         4:29.47    4:45.34   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cason Meyer               SR Sunlake              4:33.26    4:27.34   1 
  2 Daniel De Monte           JR Bolles               4:32.95    4:30.55   1 
  3 Andres Canas              SO Braddock             4:32.08    4:31.64   1 
  4 Joey Diaz-Quintero        FR Belen Jesuit         4:32.63    4:32.73   1 
  5 Dylan Nolan               JR Clearwater C         4:32.90    4:32.95   1 
  6 William Hartvigsen        SO Sarasota             4:35.20    4:33.01   1 
  7 Bailey Wade               11 Auburn               4:33.03    4:33.47   1 
  8 Jack Gabrielle            JR Pine Crest           4:35.40    4:34.24   1 
  9 Julian Bautista           SR St. Francis          4:33.08    4:34.72   1 
 10 John Keester IV           SO Fleming Isla         4:34.32    4:34.93   1 
 11 Danny Sakowski            JR Fleming Isla         4:34.68    4:35.55   1 
 12 Trevor Cross              SR Satellite            4:39.89    4:35.75   2 
 13 Matthew Thomas            JR Bolles               4:31.96    4:35.81   1 
 14 Will Springer             SO Leon                 4:38.40    4:36.62   2 
 15 Cormac Kimberly           JR Bolles               4:31.53    4:37.58   1 
 16 Avery Reynolds            SO St. Petersbu         4:42.07    4:39.54   2 
 17 Kevin Velazquez           SR Alonso               4:37.74    4:39.71   2 
 18 Parker Nunley             SR Niceville            4:38.05    4:40.25   2 
 19 Diego De la Hoz           JR Belen Jesuit         4:37.30    4:40.47   1 
 20 Seamus Hodge              SO Niceville            4:40.50    4:41.25   2 
 21 Giovanny Gotay            FR Braddock             4:50.36    4:41.40   3 
 22 Alec Torricella           JR Belen Jesuit         4:37.60    4:43.36   2 
 23 Matthew Finck             SR Lemon Bay            4:43.55    4:43.73   2 
 24 Marco Prieguez            FR Belen Jesuit         4:43.07    4:44.04   2 
 25 Tobias Siren              SO Niceville            4:44.68    4:44.48   2 
 26 Dominic Geraci            SO Mandarin             4:47.30    4:46.01   3 
 27 Will Jetton               JR Niceville            4:57.30    4:46.32   5 
 28 Aden Carter               12 Thompson             4:44.81    4:46.35   2 
 29 Andrew Fredericks         JR Jesuit (Tamp         4:47.48    4:46.52   3 
 30 Aidan Mendoza             SO Braddock             4:45.74    4:46.87   2 
 31 Banks Folger              11 Providence C         4:51.04    4:47.35   4 
 32 Enzo Gagliardo            SR Mandarin             4:55.73    4:47.46   4 
 33 Anthony Wirsing           SR Niceville            4:52.51    4:47.54   4 
 34 Tyler Canavan             SR Chiles               4:49.98    4:47.78   3 
 35 Marco De la Hoz           JR Belen Jesuit         4:44.03    4:48.09   2 
 36 Jaxon McKim               SR Nease                4:47.68    4:48.27   3 
 37 Noah Lutchansky           JR Satellite            4:47.45    4:48.66   3 
 38 Joaquin Mestre            SO Belen Jesuit         4:44.53    4:48.97   2 
 39 Ryan Matthews             SR Calvary Chri         4:53.97    4:49.11   4 
 40 Sai Jayaraman             SO Nease                4:52.42    4:49.42   4 
 41 Charles Carreno           SO Belen Jesuit         4:41.52    4:49.92   2 
 42 Evan Amaya                JR Celebration          4:54.33    4:49.97   4 
 43 Emilio Ancaya             SR Lake Wales           4:46.11    4:50.31   3 
 44 Hayden Delia              FR Satellite            4:56.83    4:50.75   4 
 45 Nicolas Waddell           SO Mosley               4:45.78    4:51.01   3 
 46 Grayton Smith             SO Leon                 4:52.19    4:51.04   4 
 47 Cole Smith                 9 Providence C         4:55.63    4:51.05   4 
 48 Kasey Mick                SO Chiles               4:50.30    4:51.10   3 
 49 Carter Rothell            JR Florida High Sch     5:01.05    4:51.45   5 
 50 Hudson Jordan              9 Providence C         4:57.60    4:52.05   5 
 51 Vaughn Komorech           SR Pine Crest           4:49.50    4:52.64   3 
 52 Miles Rivera              SO Bolles               4:54.30    4:53.30   4 
 53 Owen Franklin             JR Chiles               4:48.59    4:53.55   3 
 54 Caden Hoffer              SR Bishop Snyde         4:48.21    4:53.61   3 
 55 Brett Peterson            SR Choctawhatch         4:48.72    4:54.21   3 
 56 Max Dedrick               SR Mandarin             4:50.42    4:54.78   3 
 57 Zack Kremkau              JR Alonso               4:49.87    4:55.32   3 
 58 Jackson Morrison          SR Niceville            5:00.26    4:55.44   5 
 59 Calvin Wheatley           JR Chiles               5:05.73    4:55.59   6 
 60 Paul Glick                SR Boca Raton           4:40.40    4:56.03   2 
 61 Luke Melson               SO Fleming Isla         4:59.41    4:56.38   5 
 62 Anthony Bergnes           SR Braddock                        4:56.53   1 
 63 Cadden Maxwell            FR Leon                 4:57.23    4:56.58   5 
 64 William Stanley            9 Providence C         5:01.97    4:56.97   6 
 65 Preston Cooper            FR Alonso               4:49.86    4:57.01   3 
 66 Johnathon Rocendo         FR Lake Wales           4:58.55    4:57.18   5 
 67 Callahan Bonifant         JR Jesuit (Tamp         4:59.30    4:57.26   5 
 68 Sam Stone                 FR St. Francis          4:55.68    4:57.37   4 
 69 Ryan Winslow              JR Alonso               4:49.51    4:57.57   3 
 70 Ben Steger                SR Satellite            5:08.20    4:58.45   6 
 71 Jaiden Mckee              FR West Orange          4:51.80    4:58.55   4 
 72 Jack Camp                 FR Bolles               4:43.44    4:58.76   2 
 73 Will Gabrielle            FR Pine Crest           4:59.88    4:58.78   5 
 74 Joseph McLeod             JR Lincoln              4:51.42    4:59.31   4 
 75 Justin Quispe             JR Celebration          4:53.08    4:59.34   4 
 76 Alex Butler               FR Satellite            5:00.56    4:59.92   5 
 77 Logan Carr                FR Satellite            5:02.73    5:00.01   6 
 78 Trevor Parks              SR Calvary Chri         4:56.45    5:00.10   4 
 79 Jayden Lang               SO Pine Crest           5:02.85    5:00.35   6 
 80 Alexzander Querns         SO Niceville            5:01.31    5:00.43   5 
 81 Evan Dewey                JR Jesuit (Tamp         5:05.13    5:00.95   6 
 82 William Morales           SO Bolles               4:51.27    5:01.00   4 
 83 Max Eiken                 SR Celebration          5:04.16    5:01.67   6 
 84 Aiden Davis                8 Seffner Chri         5:08.80    5:01.76   6 
 85 Jonah Blay                SO Chiles               5:04.56    5:01.81   6 
 86 Lawrence Bishop           SR Maclay               4:55.75    5:02.87   4 
 87 Lucas Conaty              SR St. Francis          5:00.28    5:03.32   5 
 88 Adrian Sanchez            JR Alonso               5:09.60    5:03.77   6 
 89 Bode Klassen              FR Bolles               4:56.90    5:03.90   5 
 90 Jacob Chattin             SR Mandarin             4:58.56    5:04.36   5 
 91 Chris Amster               7 Pine Crest           5:07.43    5:04.72   6 
 92 Joseph Garner             JR Chiles               5:18.72    5:05.09   7 
 93 Noah Deem                 FR Florida High Sch     5:11.10    5:05.34   7 
 94 Tony Guillen              SR Chiles               5:10.50    5:05.75   7 
 95 Glen Bruce                SR Niceville            4:55.61    5:06.25   4 
 96 Luke Williams             SR Bishop Kenny         5:01.00    5:06.86   5 
 97 Lucas Mauch               JR Maclay               4:55.66    5:07.41   4 
 98 Eli Mears                 SR Maclay               5:16.84    5:08.16   7 
 99 John Carney               JR Bishop Kenny         5:02.47    5:08.56   6 
100 Thomas Heck               FR Choctawhatch         5:10.13    5:08.72   7 
101 Andrew McGraw             JR Bolles               4:58.96    5:09.02   5 
102 William Anderson          SO Seffner Chri         5:07.23    5:09.15   6 
103 Jon Sipe                  FR Mandarin             5:13.45    5:09.60   7 
104 Logan Towers              SO Satellite            5:04.68    5:10.22   6 
105 Zachary Brainerd          JR Choctawhatch         4:43.85    5:11.03   2 
106 Caleb Schaefer            JR Leon                 5:08.71    5:11.33   6 
107 John Cratem               SR Bishop Kenny         5:07.00    5:13.07   6 
108 Nathan Morris             JR Chiles               5:17.52    5:13.11   7 
109 Joshua Lord                8 Seffner Chri         5:09.71    5:13.15   6 
110 Saylor Bosko              SO St. Francis          5:13.96    5:13.20   7 
111 Olatunde Wright           SO Lincoln              5:11.30    5:13.27   7 
112 Cristian Arias-Runyan     JR Lake Wales           4:59.81    5:13.90   5 
113 Ben Middleton             JR Chiles               5:05.59    5:13.93   6 
114 Benjamin Bergstresser     FR Lincoln              5:17.58    5:14.06   7 
115 Jacob Perry               SR Lemon Bay            4:52.40    5:14.28   4 
116 Jude Parker               SO St. Francis          5:14.31    5:14.62   7 
117 Taylor Callen             SO Chiles               5:15.22    5:15.77   7 
118 Connor Aarons             FR Lincoln              5:16.40    5:16.07   7 
119 Austin Buckler            FR Mandarin             5:12.03    5:16.17   7 
120 Jack Fuller               SO Chiles               5:24.58    5:16.39   7 
121 Dylan Romney              SO Chiles               5:27.44    5:17.22   8 
122 Thomas Hebert             SR Mandarin             5:16.86    5:20.38   7 
123 Drew Bass                 JR Bishop Kenny         5:06.54    5:21.36   6 
124 Joseph Wiedeman           JR Wakulla              5:12.90    5:23.68   7 
125 Ethan McRae               FR Nease                4:59.12    5:23.97   5 
126 Edwin Beutler             SO St. Francis          5:23.92    5:25.11   7 
127 Eli Fulford               JR Seffner Chri         5:33.39    5:25.84   8 
128 Dylan Harry               JR Lincoln              5:32.32    5:33.66   8 
129 Trey Black                JR Leon                 5:35.74    5:36.34   8 
130 Isaac Peck                JR Wakulla              5:39.59    5:36.57   8 
131 Elias Leyes               SO Sheridan Hil         5:43.22    5:40.57   8 
132 Elijah Nicholson          JR Lincoln              5:19.38    5:43.65   7 
133 Matthieu Gomez            JR Sheridan Hil         5:58.05    5:45.52   8 
134 Charlie Rust              SO Maclay               5:28.65    5:45.64   8 
135 Emil Bendeck              FR Wakulla              5:36.79    5:48.72   8 
136 Shombay Butler            JR Lincoln              6:03.06    5:53.05   8 
137 Bryce Callen              FR Chiles               5:50.06    5:58.09   8 
138 Gabe Pena                 JR Sheridan Hil         5:37.09    6:10.78   8 
139 Julian Allen              JR Lincoln              6:05.23    6:12.02   8 
140 Boden Komorech            SO Pine Crest           6:51.65    6:43.82   8 
141 Thomas Clore              FR Leon                 6:38.17    6:47.32   8 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 William Brady             SR Bolles              10:05.00    9:43.10   1 
  2 Sam Myers                 JR Nease               10:02.89    9:43.13   1 
  3 Christopher Joost         SO Bolles               9:57.75    9:48.78   1 
  4 Luke Hunter               12 Hoover              10:02.17    9:49.90   1 
  5 Grant Chastain            SO Fort Walton         10:06.39    9:51.38   1 
  6 William Armbruster        SR Choctawhatch        10:05.94    9:51.92   1 
  7 Joseph Ruiz               SO Belen Jesuit        10:09.21    9:52.33   1 
  8 Matthew Calero            JR Belen Jesuit        10:14.33    9:52.79   1 
  9 Josh Davis                JR Calvary Chri        10:28.68    9:53.20   2 
 10 Joey Coyle                JR Plant               10:07.23    9:53.25   1 
 11 Alex Ruge                 FR Mandarin            10:35.00    9:53.33   2 
 12 Nicolas Waddell           SO Mosley              10:16.34    9:57.50   2 
 13 Justin Ruiz               FR Belen Jesuit        10:11.71    9:58.31   1 
 14 Tyler Rogers              JR Plant               10:21.82    9:58.43   2 
 15 Nickolas Forbes           SO St. Petersbu        10:29.04    9:59.47   2 
 16 Chris Toomey              SO Calvary Chri        10:06.73    9:59.90   1 
 17 George Dirks              SO Plant               10:14.19   10:00.97   1 
 18 Connor Brooks             JR Boca Raton          10:40.99   10:03.29   2 
 19 Sean Perry                JR Lemon Bay           10:08.98   10:03.72   1 
 20 Jaret Rozanski            JR Pine Crest           9:58.07   10:05.41   2 
 21 Alex Valdez               JR Calvary Chri        10:05.68   10:07.05   1 
 22 Lucas Garcia              SO Belen Jesuit        10:06.32   10:07.51   1 
 23 Jackson Rowe              SO Chiles              10:26.85   10:07.52   2 
 24 Juan Pablo Castillo-Zima  FR Bishop Kenny        10:20.81   10:08.30   2 
 25 Rune LeDoux               SR Lemon Bay            9:55.17   10:08.57   1 
 26 Liam Perkins              JR Seffner Chri        10:16.61   10:09.23   2 
 27 Christian Koppe           JR West Orange         10:19.87   10:09.79   2 
 28 Lewis Perry               SR Bishop Kenny        10:24.16   10:11.17   2 
 29 Zander Dakis              10 Hoover               9:56.29   10:12.58   1 
 30 Alex Neikirk              SR Gulliver Pre        10:15.58   10:15.22   2 
 31 Alexander Buena           SO Niceville           10:04.63   10:16.01   1 
 32 Andrew Lind               SO Plant               10:42.69   10:16.91   2 
 33 Noah MacGregor            SR Bolles              10:48.11   10:18.51   3 
 34 Will Winsor               SO Leon                10:34.05   10:18.56   2 
 35 Cameron Gonzalez          JR Lake Wales          10:04.79   10:19.80   1 
 36 Diego Magarino            FR Belen Jesuit        10:30.75   10:19.94   2 
 37 Paul Glick                SR Boca Raton          10:08.76   10:22.43   1 
 38 Caden Hoffer              SR Bishop Snyde        10:25.35   10:23.42   2 
 39 William Morales           SO Bolles              10:45.55   10:25.33   3 
 40 Parker Adams              FR Bolles              10:43.89   10:25.67   3 
 41 Quinn Carrasquilla        SO Leon                10:28.78   10:28.11   2 
 42 Luke Williams             SR Bishop Kenny        10:28.63   10:28.72   2 
 43 Drew Bass                 JR Bishop Kenny        10:52.37   10:31.23   3 
 44 Jacob Potantus            JR Plant               10:47.32   10:31.98   3 
 45 Luke Hamilton             JR Plant               10:50.40   10:33.88   3 
 46 Ben Goldberg              FR Plant               10:52.60   10:35.05   3 
 47 Alex Shannahan            SO Bishop Kenny        10:52.09   10:35.24   3 
 48 Landon Turley             FR St. Francis         10:43.86   10:36.25   3 
 49 Benjamin Krut             SR Pine Crest          10:43.50   10:36.61   3 
 50 Preston Cooper            FR Alonso              10:27.82   10:37.08   2 
 51 John Carney               JR Bishop Kenny        10:45.77   10:37.25   3 
 52 Max Dedrick               SR Mandarin                       10:38.99   4 
 53 Jackson Miller            JR Plant               10:54.64   10:39.31   3 
 54 Jacob Schroeder           SO Nease               10:37.44   10:39.72   2 
 55 Joshua Zapata             SR Nease               10:50.47   10:40.55   3 
 56 Ryan Vladimir             SO Boca Raton          11:00.04   10:40.81   4 
 57 Clayton Slowick           JR Plant               10:56.77   10:41.40   3 
 58 Chase Van Ginkel          SR Fleming Isla        10:43.83   10:41.52   3 
 59 Jay Dalvi                 SO Nease               10:56.80   10:41.63   3 
 60 Hayden Schoster           SO St. Francis         10:44.77   10:41.98   3 
 61 Parker Robey              SO Plant               10:58.15   10:42.07   3 
 62 Jacob Chattin             SR Mandarin            11:39.28   10:43.36   4 
 63 Xavier England            SO Florida High Sch    10:59.40   10:44.65   4 
 64 Gavin Voils               FR Nease               10:42.19   10:45.33   2 
 65 Casey Claassen             8 Seffner Chri        11:05.45   10:45.72   4 
 66 Luke Smith                SR Bishop Kenny        10:55.27   10:52.41   3 
 67 Ryan Winslow              JR Alonso              10:37.91   10:55.93   2 
 68 Dylan Fournier            FR Plant               10:52.18   10:57.75   3 
 69 Zack Kremkau              JR Alonso              11:22.86   11:00.05   4 
 70 Seth Brickman             JR Plant               10:50.60   11:03.64   3 
 71 Jordan Dougherty          JR Lincoln                        11:06.34   4 
 72 Gabe Bossenberry          SR Satellite           11:15.94   11:18.35   4 
 73 Jacob Langston            SO Wakulla             11:38.97   11:38.49   4 
 74 Sebastian Velez           SO Celebration         11:17.83   11:49.81   4 
 75 Charlie Rust              SO Maclay              11:57.65   11:54.09   4 
 76 Christian Nixon           SO St. John Pau        12:13.24   12:01.00   4 
 77 Hunter Stanley            JR Florida High Sch    11:52.90   12:21.67   4 
 78 Isaac Avello              SO Wakulla             13:40.10   12:38.96   4 
 -- Tobias Siren              SO Niceville           10:22.92        DNF   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Carpenter        SR Trinity Prep         9:04.33    8:57.92   3  10   
  2 Patrick Koon              SO Leon                 9:07.78    8:58.30   3   8   
  3 Ethan Lipham              SR Berkeley Pre         9:17.08    8:59.15   3   6   
  4 Brayden Seymour           JR Hagerty              9:06.68    8:59.72   3   5   
  5 Michael Toppi             SR Viera                9:03.94    8:59.85   3   4   
  6 Dayton Law                SR Satellite            9:13.31    9:03.87   3   3   
  7 Aidan Ryan                JR Bolles               9:11.14    9:10.38   3   2   
  8 Collin Brooks             SR Boca Raton           9:28.38    9:11.34   3   1   
  9 Andrew Mahorner           JR Satellite            9:38.34    9:13.87   2 
 10 Joshua Ruiz               SO Belen Jesuit         9:41.17    9:14.56   3 
 11 Alex Pena                 JR Sunlake              9:29.51    9:15.55   3 
 12 Kirin Karver              JR Berkeley Pre         9:27.85    9:16.22   3 
 13 Emerson Miller            JR Buchholz             9:24.90    9:16.43   3 
 14 Ben Kirbo                 SR Chiles               9:36.49    9:16.44   3 
 15 Mateo Luna                SR Indian Rocks         9:37.55    9:16.52   2 
 16 Zack Poekert              JR Cypress Cree         9:26.66    9:16.81   3 
 17 Andrew Stowe              SR Seffner Chri         9:30.57    9:19.93   3 
 18 Julian Rodriguez          SR Belen Jesuit         9:44.80    9:19.98   2 
 19 Matt Ryan                 SO Nease                9:30.40    9:20.48   3 
 20 Grant Doherty             JR Ponte Vedra          9:27.97    9:21.22   3 
 21 Wyatt Townsend            JR Chiles               9:31.66    9:22.54   2 
 22 Nolan Hemmen              SR Bartram Trai         9:41.00    9:22.59   2 
 23 Cameron Raney             JR Viera                9:30.97    9:24.41   3 
 24 Evan Torres               SO Belen Jesuit         9:43.16    9:27.28   2 
 25 John Keester IV           SO Fleming Isla         9:31.47    9:27.68   2 
 26 Braxton Legg              JR Cambridge Ch         9:32.43    9:28.45   2 
 27 Colby Robbins             SR Sunlake              9:33.47    9:29.05   2 
 28 Colton Lawson             JR King's Acade         9:47.39    9:31.47   1 
 29 Paul Lespasio             SR Manatee              9:49.46    9:31.57   1 
 30 Aidan Mason               SR Satellite            9:43.62    9:32.23   2 
 31 Jemesu Picone             SR Bartram Trai         9:42.60    9:32.52   2 
 32 Gabriel Garcia            SR Braddock             9:39.81    9:33.07   2 
 33 Mason Kawaja              JR Buchholz             9:40.33    9:33.27   2 
 34 Kaleb Hollins             JR Choctawhatch         9:45.66    9:33.81   2 
 35 Cason Meyer               SR Sunlake              9:45.61    9:34.23   2 
 36 Jason Swartzlander        SR Newsome              9:32.82    9:36.65   2 
 37 Drew Jones                SR Riverview            9:49.27    9:37.17   1 
 38 Matthew McClure           SR Bolles               9:31.37    9:38.08   2 
 39 Christian Giller          SR Seffner Chri         9:38.87    9:39.04   2 
 40 Liam Jordan               FR Berkeley Pre         9:46.02    9:40.04   1 
 41 Raekwon Hopkins           SR Alonso               9:54.04    9:40.09   1 
 42 Albert Tawil-Brown        JR Plant                9:51.92    9:41.84   1 
 43 Julian Bautista           SR St. Francis          9:50.90    9:41.95   1 
 44 William Hartvigsen        SO Sarasota             9:52.44    9:42.03   1 
 45 Davis Brown               SO Ponte Vedra          9:52.42    9:42.11   1 
 46 Dylan Bailey              JR Canterbury (         9:45.52    9:42.60   2 
 47 Jackson Hamlin            12 Thompson             9:36.23    9:43.20   2 
 48 Eli Holbrook              SR Mosley               9:54.96    9:44.14   1 
 49 Sam Jaramillo             SR Spanish Rive         9:42.61    9:44.25   2 
 50 Charles Morris            12 Hoover               9:36.04    9:44.55   2 
 51 Matthew Thomas            JR Bolles               9:46.92    9:45.59   1 
 52 Robbie Naberhaus          SR Viera                9:20.32    9:45.85   3 
 53 Clayton Knox              JR Maclay               9:52.54    9:46.62   1 
 54 Aidan Griffin             SO Indian Rocks         9:52.87    9:47.04   1 
 55 Carson Waggoner           JR Satellite            9:53.00    9:47.87   1 
 56 Dylan Nolan               JR Clearwater C         9:49.79    9:48.60   1 
 57 Will Jetton               JR Niceville            9:54.02    9:49.07   1 
 58 Alex Jubran               SR Bishop Kenny         9:53.71    9:53.22   1 
 59 Wyatt Pittman             SO Nease                9:54.49    9:55.89   1 
 60 Parker Nunley             SR Niceville            9:53.59   10:02.48   1 
 61 Seamus Hodge              SO Niceville            9:53.50   10:03.28   1 
 62 Cooper James              JR Celebration          9:53.23   10:12.17   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ivan Donaldson            SR Rickards               14.33      14.38   1.2  3  10   
  2 Darian Mills              SR Port St. Joe           14.55      14.46   1.2  3   8   
  3 Nicolas West              JR Spanish Rive           15.02      14.89  -0.5  2   6   
  4 La'Quan Ellis             JR George Jenki           15.14      15.03  -0.5  2   5   
  5 Rey Hernandez             JR George Jenki           15.59      15.16   0.4  1   4   
  6 James Turner              SR Winter Park            14.99      15.18   1.2  3   3   
  7 Rance Grace               SO Lincoln                15.48      15.30   0.4  1   2   
  8 Alejandro Lopez           JR Belen Jesuit           15.15      15.30  -0.5  2   1   
  9 Joshuwa Valentin          JR George Jenki           15.31      15.40  -0.5  2 
 10 Zarryen Gaines            SR Rickards               15.57      15.41   0.4  1 
 11 Jeffrey Ashby             JR Bolles                 15.12      15.51  -0.5  2 
 12 Tyler Boyer               JR Sarasota               14.82      15.53   1.2  3 
 13 RJ Torbor                 10 Hoover                 15.33      15.62  -0.5  2 
 14 Brenden Cook              JR Fleming Isla           15.38      15.89  -0.5  2 
 15 Chris Leveille            SR Ponte Vedra            15.00      16.01  -0.5  2 
 16 Caleb Bradley             JR Sarasota               15.89      16.28   0.4  1 
 17 Matthew Frye              FR East Lake              15.82      16.57   0.4  1 
 18 Alfonzo Sanders           10 Harrison Cen           15.92      17.16   0.4  1 
 -- Garrett Copelin           SR Lincoln                14.37         DQ   1.2  3 
 -- Dain Grimes               12 Enterprise             15.73         DQ   0.4  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cyrus Ways                SR Nease                  37.47      37.36   4  10   
  2 Nicolas West              JR Spanish Rive           38.30      38.03   4   8   
  3 Ivan Donaldson            SR Rickards               37.86      38.41   4   6   
  4 Garrett Copelin           SR Lincoln                38.68      38.88   4   5   
  5 Kolin Brown               SR Rickards               39.16      39.54   4   4   
  6 Cade Swart                SO Chiles                 40.51      39.69   3   3   
  7 Eon Morris                JR Niceville              40.90      39.72   2   2   
  8 Rance Grace               SO Lincoln                39.75      39.78   3   1   
  9 Tyler Boyer               JR Sarasota               39.40      39.91   3 
 10 Rey Hernandez             JR George Jenki           39.07      40.11   4 
 11 Carlos Pellicer           SR Doral Academ           40.47      40.13   3 
 12 Samuel Dixon              JR Fort Walton            40.54      40.29   3 
 13 Canaan Burnett            JR Calvary Chri           41.02      40.53   2 
 14 Wyatt Rogers              JR Ponte Vedra            41.18      40.72   2 
 15 Khristian Runcie          SR George Jenki           39.38      40.91   3 
 16 Alfredo Huete             SR Belen Jesuit           41.13      40.96   2 
 17 Caleb Bradley             JR Sarasota               40.18      41.26   3 
 18 Jarrell Jimenez           SO Ponte Vedra            41.59      41.76   1 
 19 Teddy Robinson            JR Washington (           40.99      41.79   2 
 20 Erik Laari                SR Sunlake                41.82      43.06   1 
 21 Chris Leveille            SR Ponte Vedra            41.90      43.48   1 
 22 Tyrone Summerall          SO Mandarin               41.57      44.19   1 
 23 Enrico Montero            JR Fleming Isla           41.72      45.49   1 
 24 Alfonzo Sanders           10 Harrison Cen           41.90      46.38   1 
 -- Marquis Jean              SR George Jenki           39.66        DNF   3 
 -- James Turner              SR Winter Park            38.04         DQ   4 
 -- Darian Mills              SR Port St. Joe           41.60         DQ   1 
 -- Joshuwa Valentin          JR George Jenki           41.22         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Auburn  'A'                                         41.99      41.89   4  10   
     1) Jaden Walker 11                 2) Charlie Sexton 12              
     3) Carson Yancy 12                 4) Amory Witcher 10               
  2 West Orange  'A'                                    42.14      42.23   4   8   
     1) Terrell Walden SR               2) Matthew McDoom SR              
     3) Nathaniel Worrell SO            4) Sidney Rogers SO               
  3 Lincoln  'A'                                        41.55      42.40   4   6   
     1) Robert Wilson SR                2) Raylen Wilson JR               
     3) Derrick Thompson JR             4) Dylan McClellan JR             
  4 Leon  'A'                                           42.05      42.43   4   5   
     1) Isaiah Bighem SO                2) Kenyi Brown JR                 
     3) Malek Jackson JR                4) Kamari Jones SO                
  5 Hoover  'A'                                         42.95      42.56   3   4   
     1) DJ Black 12                     2) Jordan Woolen 10               
     3) Dallas Beck 10                  4) DeMarion Gardner 9             
  6 Choctawhatchee  'A'                                 43.64      42.67   2   3   
     1) Blake Garland JR                2) Cole Tabb SO                   
     3) Owen Burks JR                   4) Trevon Tyson SO                
  7 Fleming Island  'A'                                 42.98      43.31   3   2   
     1) Musthafa Marshall JR            2) Kaylib Singleton FR            
     3) Brenden Cook JR                 4) Samuel Singleton JR            
  8 Nease  'A'                                          44.84      43.48   2   1   
     1) Da'von Patterson SO             2) Auzzie Escoffery JR            
     3) Dylan Gill JR                   4) Cameron Telfair JR             
  9 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                              43.53      43.85   3 
     1) Bryan Bjorkman SR               2) Anthony Rubio JR               
     3) Nicholas Diaz SR                4) Jancent Wallace SO             
 10 Calvary Christian (Clr)  'A'                        44.05      43.94   2 
     1) Josh Robinson FR                2) Carlos Quarles SR              
     3) Canaan Burnett JR               4) Garrett Barton JR              
 11 Ponte Vedra  'A'                                    43.59      43.96   3 
     1) Malik Harrison SR               2) Joshua Osborne JR              
     3) Stefan Madaffari SR             4) Wyatt Rogers JR                
 12 George Jenkins  'A'                                            44.06   1 
     1) Chase Buffington SR             2) La'Quan Ellis JR               
     3) Amare Minggia JR                4) Edward Lake FR                 
 13 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                   44.20      44.12   2 
     1) Zeyon Charles SR                2) Noah Straley SR                
     3) Price Watson JR                 4) James Resar SO                 
 14 Pine Crest  'A'                                     44.14      44.17   2 
     1) Jacob Kreiss SO                 2) Ethan Tucker SR                
     3) Charles Wayne JR                4) Connor Colton SR               
 15 Harrison Central  'A'                               43.72      44.22   2 
     1) Tre'von Deans 9                 2) Alex Moody 10                  
     3) De'Marion Terry 9               4) Joshua Gremillion 12           
 16 Alonso  'A'                                         44.35      44.49   2 
     1) Jack Pearson JR                 2) Travis Croichy SR              
     3) Javier Sanchez SR               4) Ian Ludlam JR                  
 17 St. Petersburg  'A'                                 44.69      45.29   2 
     1) Luke Faykus SO                  2) Kieron Moore JR                
     3) Caleb Sabo JR                   4) Mario James Jr SR              
 18 South Walton  'A'                                   45.38      45.46   1 
     1) Van Carter SO                   2) Alex Rusynyk SO                
     3) Jackson Layne FR                4) Lawson Kilpatrick SR           
 19 Maclay  'A'                                         44.92      45.57   1 
     1) Douglas Harrell JR              2) Ethan Hovsapian SR             
     3) Trevor Gross SR                 4) Jeb Beshears SR                
 20 Boca Raton  'A'                                     46.70      46.38   1 
     1) Hivans Dorvilus JR              2) Alejandro Jones JR             
     3) David Simouang SO               4) Christopher Bloomfield SO      
 21 Gulliver Prep  'A'                                             46.65   1 
     1) Jalen Brown JR                  2) Daniel Harris JR               
     3) De'Carlo Donaldson Jr. SR       4) Sebastien Lacrete FR           
 -- Rickards  'A'                                       42.27        DNF   4 
     1) Antonio Giddens FR              2) Daviyon Thomas JR              
     3) Kaseem Ibraheem-Washington SR   4) Sheldon Richardson JR          
 -- Washington (Pensacola)  'A'                         42.92         DQ   3 
     1) Jalen Harris JR                 2) Jaylen Lewis JR                
     3) Byron Jenkins JR                4) Dav'eyon Stallworth JR         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rickards  'A'                                     3:19.70    3:22.47   5  10   
     1) Justin Greenwood SO             2) Ivan Donaldson SR              
     3) Kaseem Ibraheem-Washington SR   4) Zarryen Gaines SR              
  2 Hoover  'A'                                       3:21.57    3:22.73   5   8   
     1) Dallas Beck 10                  2) Collin Pate 10                 
     3) DeMarion Gardner 9              4) Zachary King 11                
  3 George Jenkins  'A'                               3:25.00    3:27.95   5   6   
     1) Khristian Runcie SR             2) Joshuwa Valentin JR            
     3) Rey Hernandez JR                4) La'Quan Ellis JR               
  4 Ponte Vedra  'A'                                  3:29.54    3:28.97   4   5   
     1) Joshua Osborne JR               2) Richard Circelli SO            
     3) Tariku Hammons SO               4) Wyatt Rogers JR                
  5 Choctawhatchee  'A'                               3:34.09    3:29.34   3   4   
     1) Branden Jackson JR              2) Zachary Brainerd JR            
     3) Kaleb Hollins JR                4) Cole Tabb SO                   
  6 Nease  'A'                                        3:31.78    3:29.35   3   3   
     1) Auzzie Escoffery JR             2) Dylan Gill JR                  
     3) Rheinhardt Harrison SR          4) Da'von Patterson SO            
  7 Leon  'A'                                         3:27.42    3:29.52   4   2   
     1) Kenyi Brown JR                  2) Isaiah Bighem SO               
     3) Malek Jackson JR                4) Justin Moore SR                
  8 South Walton  'A'                                 3:24.01    3:29.90   5   1   
     1) Jonah Kirspel SO                2) Alex Rusynyk SO                
     3) Van Carter SO                   4) Evan Summerlin JR              
  9 Calvary Christian (Clr)  'A'                      3:29.76    3:30.27   3 
     1) Garrett Barton JR               2) Josh Robinson FR               
     3) Carlos Quarles SR               4) Canaan Burnett JR              
 10 Lincoln  'A'                                      3:20.68    3:30.69   5 
     1) Robert Wilson SR                2) Rance Grace SO                 
     3) Garrett Copelin SR              4) Kareem Titre SR                
 11 Celebration  'A'                                  3:33.70    3:31.88   3 
     1) Evan Amaya JR                   2) Gabriel Merino SR              
     3) Oniel Senatus JR                4) Jared Falchook SR              
 12 Fort Walton Beach  'A'                            3:32.00    3:33.00   3 
     1) Samuel Dixon JR                 2) Luke Endt JR                   
     3) Grant Chastain SO               4) Luke Larkin SR                 
 13 West Orange  'A'                                  3:25.09    3:34.03   4 
     1) Brandon Davis SO                2) Alessandro Greco JR            
     3) Ivan Taylor FR                  4) Sidney Rogers SO               
 14 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                            3:28.15    3:34.25   4 
     1) Roberto Leon JR                 2) Alfredo Huete SR               
     3) Diego Leon-Aguilar SO           4) Alejandro Lopez JR             
 15 Alonso  'A'                                       3:36.71    3:36.94   2 
     1) Krisangel Arce FR               2) Ian Ludlam JR                  
     3) Kevin Velazquez SR              4) Jack Pearson JR                
 16 Boca Raton  'A'                                   3:38.41    3:37.47   2 
     1) Hivans Dorvilus JR              2) Alejandro Jones JR             
     3) Fredrick Harris JR              4) Scott Frederick SO             
 17 Pine Crest  'A'                                   3:29.73    3:38.51   4 
     1) Jack Gabrielle JR               2) Ethan Tucker SR                
     3) Connor Colton SR                4) Vaughn Komorech SR             
 18 St. John Paul Catholic  'A'                       3:49.56    3:38.69   2 
     1) Vincent Colebrook SR            2) Jordan Washington JR           
     3) Malachi Hardy JR                4) Jaishaun Frazier SO            
 19 St. Petersburg  'A'                               3:34.87    3:47.47   3 
     1) Luke Faykus SO                  2) Mario James Jr SR              
     3) Shadrach Anderson SR            4) Caleb Sabo JR                  
 20 Maclay  'A'                                       3:38.15    3:52.95   2 
     1) Josh Ryland-DeKloet FR          2) Shane Croston JR               
     3) Aiden Merrit SO                 4) Vukasin Usina FR               
 21 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                 3:55.00    3:56.78   1 
     1) Nels Ramsay SO                  2) Chinonye Nduka JR              
     3) Zeyon Charles SR                4) Matheus Braga SR               
 22 Sheridan Hills Christian  'A'                     4:14.81    4:06.41   1 
     1) Elias Leyes SO                  2) Matthieu Gomez JR              
     3) Gabe Pena JR                    4) Shakeem Shaw JR                
 -- Niceville  'A'                                    3:22.80         FS   5 
     1) Dawson Isbell SO                2) Eon Morris JR                  
     3) Demontre Allen SO               4) Jonathon Bocchino FR           
 -- Fleming Island  'A'                               3:27.27         DQ   4 
     1) Jarron Saulsberry SR            2) Enrico Montero JR              
     3) Danny Sakowski JR               4) Luke Melson SO                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                            7:50.87    8:15.96   2  10   
     1) Joey Diaz-Quintero FR           2) Joseph Socarras FR             
     3) Roberto Leon JR                 4) Matthew Vina SO                
  2 Fort Walton Beach  'A'                            8:22.00    8:19.21   2   8   
     1) Luke Endt JR                    2) Grant Chastain SO              
     3) Connor Rising FR                4) Luke Larkin SR                 
  3 Braddock  'A'                                     8:10.82    8:19.46   2   6   
     1) Andres Canas SO                 2) Gabriel Garcia SR              
     3) Anthony Bergnes SR              4) Michael Gongora SO             
  4 Winter Park  'A'                                  8:24.40    8:28.17   2   5   
     1) Nolan Wood JR                   2) Caleb Abbott JR                
     3) Matthew Fuller SR               4) Derek Romich SR                
  5 St. Petersburg  'A'                               8:45.15    8:29.33   1   4   
     1) Luke Faykus SO                  2) Shadrach Anderson SR           
     3) Avery Reynolds SO               4) Nickolas Forbes SO             
  6 Nease  'A'                                        7:58.23    8:29.47   2   3   
     1) Cameron De La Torre SR          2) Brandon Stowell-Campos SR      
     3) Matt Ryan SO                    4) Wyatt Pittman SO               
  7 North Bay Haven  'A'                              8:32.01    8:29.83   1   2   
     1) Michael Faint FR                2) Daniel Kling SO                
     3) John Wade JR                    4) Matthew Matson JR              
  8 South Walton  'A'                                 8:32.94    8:34.05   1   1   
     1) Jonah Kirspel SO                2) Payne Griner SO                
     3) Evan Summerlin JR               4) Logan Ambs SO                  
  9 Choctawhatchee  'A'                               8:34.43    8:37.15   1 
     1) William Armbruster SR           2) Zachary Brainerd JR            
     3) Kaleb Hollins JR                4) Brett Peterson SR              
 10 Pine Crest  'A'                                   8:14.07    8:45.19   1 
     1) Vaughn Komorech SR              2) Jack Gabrielle JR              
     3) Jaret Rozanski JR               4) Benjamin Krut SR               
 11 Alonso  'A'                                       8:25.11    8:48.54   2 
     1) Raekwon Hopkins SR              2) Jasen Stovall SR               
     3) Kevin Velazquez SR              4) Preston Cooper FR              
 12 West Orange  'A'                                  8:27.17    8:53.28   1 
     1) Luke Farley SO                  2) Carson Bellet SR               
     3) Ethan Kelly SR                  4) Brandon Davis SO               
 13 Rickards  'A'                                     8:00.02    8:53.88   2 
     1) Justin Greenwood SO             2) Keno Rivers SO                 
     3) Brantley Gibson JR              4) Esiah Hughes SO                
 14 St. Francis  'A'                                  8:59.23    9:03.14   1 
     1) Julian Bautista SR              2) Sam Stone FR                   
     3) Lucas Conaty SR                 4) Matthew Stark JR               
 15 Providence Christian  'A'                         8:44.42    9:04.62   1 
     1) Banks Folger 11                 2) Hudson Jordan 9                
     3) Cole Smith 9                    4) William Stanley 9              
 16 Bishop Kenny  'A'                                 8:36.77    9:08.07   1 
     1) Juan Pablo Castillo-Zima FR     2) Alex Jubran SR                 
     3) Lewis Perry SR                  4) Luke Smith SR                  
 17 Florida High School  'A'                          9:04.21    9:08.17   1 
     1) Carter Rothell JR               2) Noah Deem FR                   
     3) Xavier England SO               4) Virgus Broxton JR              
 18 Maclay  'A'                                       8:43.27    9:12.89   1 
     1) Aiden Merrit SO                 2) Raymond Vickers JR             
     3) Vukasin Usina FR                4) Josh Ryland-DeKloet FR         
 19 Lincoln  'A'                                      8:11.45    9:21.10   2 
     1) Rayshawn Goodman SO             2) Elijah Nicholson JR            
     3) David Morrison SR               4) Joseph McLeod JR               
 20 St. John Paul Catholic  'A'                       9:00.00    9:22.22   1 
     1) Zion Paret SO                   2) Jordan Washington JR           
     3) Tyler Colebrook FR              4) Vincent Colebrook SR           
 21 Sheridan Hills Christian  'A'                    10:48.90    9:53.68   1 
     1) Matthieu Gomez JR               2) Shakeem Shaw JR                
     3) Elias Leyes SO                  4) Gabe Pena JR                   
 22 Varela  'A'                                       9:14.28    9:53.79   1 
     1) Alain Bermudez SR               2) Matthew Cartelle JR            
     3) Giovanni Valdes SR              4) Daniel Lopez FR                
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sam Murray                12 Harrison Cen           1.98m      2.03m    6-08.00  10   
  2 Mikuan Sanders            12 Harrison Cen           1.82m      1.93m    6-04.00   8   
  3 Jeremiah Rutledge         JR George Jenki           1.92m      1.93m    6-04.00   6   
  4 Andrew Purcell            10 Enterprise             1.82m      1.88m    6-02.00   5   
  5 Eran Foye                 12 Enterprise             1.98m      1.88m    6-02.00   4   
  6 Jayden Harris             JR Bishop Kenny           1.92m      1.88m    6-02.00   3   
  7 Jordan Woolen             10 Hoover                 1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00   2   
  8 Caden Howard              SR Navarre                1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00   1   
  9 Oli Broutin               JR Niceville              1.82m      1.83m    6-00.00 
 10 Josh Shelley              JR Chiles                 1.87m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 10 Nick Lowery               SR Bishop Snyde           1.83m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 12 Jermaris Speights         JR Lincoln                1.82m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 -- Tyler Pack                JR Sarasota               1.92m         NH            
 -- Carlos Morales            SR Belen Jesuit           1.82m         NH            
 -- Joshuwa Valentin          JR George Jenki           1.87m         NH            
 -- Krisangel Arce            FR Alonso                 1.82m         NH            
 -- Eugenio Abruzzini         SR Ponte Vedra            1.82m         NH            
 -- Shane Croston             JR Maclay                 1.82m         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Collin Pate               10 Hoover                 4.64m      4.55m   14-11.00  10   
  2 Sam Mrky                  SR Cardinal Gib           4.65m      4.40m   14-05.25   8   
  3 Alex Georgiev             SO Montverde Ac           4.70m      4.40m   14-05.25   6   
  4 Carter Ellis              12 Hoover                 4.64m      4.40m   14-05.25   5   
  5 Camden Hayslett           JR Calvary Chri           4.27m      4.10m   13-05.25   3.50
  5 Chris Sims                12 Thompson               4.26m      4.10m   13-05.25   3.50
  7 Nicolas Souto             SR Belen Jesuit           4.60m      4.10m   13-05.25   2   
  8 Jacob Tarantelli          SR Bishop Snyde           4.16m      4.10m   13-05.25   1   
  9 Gavin Horton              11 Thompson               4.41m      4.10m   13-05.25 
 10 Van Carter                SO South Walton           4.11m      3.95m   12-11.50 
 10 Lawson Kilpatrick         SR South Walton           4.11m      3.95m   12-11.50 
 12 Everett Mumme             JR Satellite              4.15m      3.80m   12-05.50 
 13 James Marion              SO Niceville              4.11m      3.80m   12-05.50 
 14 Henry Gainer              JR Ponte Vedra            4.00m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 14 Paul Cota                 JR Circle Chris           3.80m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 16 Oskar Louk                JR Jesuit (Tamp           4.00m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 -- Connor White              11 Hoover                 4.41m         NH            
 -- Luke Bilger               SR Fort Walton            4.11m         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump High School
==================================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Joshua Adams              SR Spanish Rive           6.80m      6.99m   2.6  22-11.25  2  10   
  2 Jay Avery                 11 Hoover                 7.21m      6.96m   1.3  22-10.00  2   8   
  3 Noah Straley              SR Bishop Kenny           6.98m      6.68m   1.9  21-11.00  2   6   
  4 Kemani Wilson             JR Bolles                 6.76m      6.64m   0.7  21-09.50  1   5   
  5 Derrick Thompson          JR Lincoln                6.80m      6.59m   0.1  21-07.50  1   4   
  6 Matthew McDoom            SR West Orange            6.92m      6.54m   3.3  21-05.50  2   3   
  7 Bakari Dailey             12 Auburn                 6.87m      6.48m   0.9  21-03.25  2   2   
  8 La'Quan Ellis             JR George Jenki           7.22m      6.40m   0.3  21-00.00  2   1   
  9 Mikuan Sanders            12 Harrison Cen           6.70m      6.29m   1.6  20-07.75  1 
 10 Derrick Tarver            12 Auburn                 6.70m      6.22m   0.8  20-05.00  1 
 -- Brad Harper               12 Auburn                 6.94m       FOUL                  2 
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Derrick Tarver            12 Auburn                14.53m     13.96m   2.3  45-09.75  10   
  2 Jay Avery                 11 Hoover                14.78m     13.83m   0.7  45-04.50   8   
  3 Kobe Diggs                SR Umatilla              13.63m     13.71m   1.1  44-11.75   6   
  4 Bakari Dailey             12 Auburn                13.25m     13.71m   2.7  44-11.75   5   
  5 Mikuan Sanders            12 Harrison Cen          13.41m     13.41m   0.9  44-00.00   4   
  6 Owen Burks                JR Choctawhatch          13.39m     13.38m   0.2  43-10.75   3   
  7 Kyle Johnson              JR Montverde Ac          13.47m     13.28m   0.1  43-07.00   2   
  8 RJ Torbor                 10 Hoover                13.51m     13.05m   1.1  42-09.75   1   
  9 Eugenio Abruzzini         SR Ponte Vedra           12.96m     12.88m   0.6  42-03.25 
 
Boys Shot Put High School
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Noah Harman               SR Niceville             16.86m     16.36m   53-08.25  2  10   
  2 Dylan Freet               JR Tocoi Creek           14.78m     16.09m   52-09.50  1   8   
  3 Mitchell Ratley           SR Niceville             16.60m     15.76m   51-08.50  2   6   
  4 Ian Johnson               SR Belen Jesuit          14.95m     15.60m   51-02.25  2   5   
  5 Demarcus Towels           SR Rickards              15.59m     15.59m   51-01.75  2   4   
  6 Bradley Shaw              10 Hoover                15.90m     15.46m   50-08.75  2   3   
  7 Preston Loggins           SR Rickards              15.53m     15.09m   49-06.25  2   2   
  8 La'Darion Dudley          JR Lincoln               16.12m     15.08m   49-05.75  2   1   
  9 Garrison Butler           SO Bolles                14.72m     15.07m   49-05.50  1 
 10 Cody Menke                SR John Carroll          15.42m     14.90m   48-10.75  2 
 11 Jake Guarnera             SO Ponte Vedra           15.49m     14.80m   48-06.75  2 
 12 Tyler Washington          SR South Miami           15.88m     14.76m   48-05.25  2 
 13 Layne Swafford            JR Ponte Vedra           14.88m     14.72m   48-03.50  2 
 14 Gabriel Calhoun           SR Niceville             14.76m     14.60m   47-11.00  1 
 15 Joseph Hanson             JR Niceville             14.83m     14.32m   46-11.75  1 
 16 Toshi Yamamoto            11 Hoover                14.13m     14.30m   46-11.00  1 
 17 Nathan Lebowitz           JR Ponte Vedra           14.86m     14.29m   46-10.75  1 
 18 Aidan Marsh               JR Land O'Lakes          15.09m     14.25m   46-09.00  2 
 19 Brady Greene              SR Spanish Rive          14.09m     14.06m   46-01.50  1 
 20 Ian Trill                 JR Calvary Chri          14.61m     14.03m   46-00.50  1 
 21 Kenneth Colston           SR Florida High Sch      14.22m     13.94m   45-09.00  1 
 22 Logan Bishop              SR Citrus                14.32m     13.85m   45-05.25  1 
 23 Colin King                SR Spruce Creek          13.99m     13.63m   44-08.75  1 
 24 Nik Jefferson             SO Berkeley Pre          15.20m     13.57m   44-06.25  2 
 25 Mark Faircloth            SO Florida High Sch      14.15m     13.50m   44-03.50  1 
 26 Wyatt Underwood           JR Middleburg            14.04m     12.93m   42-05.25  1 
 27 Jaelen Simmons            JR Mandarin              14.20m     12.32m   40-05.00  1 
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Ratley           SR Niceville             51.38m     52.56m     172-05  3  10   
  2 Nathan Lebowitz           JR Ponte Vedra           50.41m     51.12m     167-08  3   8   
  3 Ryan Driscoll             SR Niceville             47.63m     48.76m     160-00  3   6   
  4 Noah Harman               SR Niceville             43.67m     48.62m     159-06  2   5   
  5 Ian Johnson               SR Belen Jesuit          45.18m     46.17m     151-06  3   4   
  6 Wyatt Underwood           JR Middleburg            46.00m     45.62m     149-08  3   3   
  7 Dylan Freet               JR Tocoi Creek           41.97m     45.28m     148-07  2   2   
  8 Sam Romerhaus             JR Calvary Chri          45.80m     44.68m     146-07  3   1   
  9 Max Selden                SR Bishop Kenny          43.61m     43.69m     143-04  2 
 10 Gabrel Betts              SR Satellite             45.02m     43.62m     143-01  2 
 11 Tommy Bridgewater         SR First Coast           44.08m     43.60m     143-00  2 
 12 Cody Menke                SR John Carroll          44.57m     43.55m     142-10  2 
 13 Devin Wright              SR Navarre               48.76m     43.53m     142-10  3 
 14 Bradley Shaw              10 Hoover                41.08m     43.30m     142-01  1 
 15 Preston Loggins           SR Rickards              43.50m     42.38m     139-00  2 
 16 Ty Pitts                  SR Pace                  43.00m     42.13m     138-03  2 
 17 Tyler Washington          SR South Miami           41.46m     41.71m     136-10  1 
 18 Demarcus Towels           SR Rickards              42.36m     41.56m     136-04  2 
 19 Jayden Woodson            SR Master's Aca          40.97m     41.46m     136-00  1 
 20 Jackson Holladay          12 Auburn                46.43m     40.53m     133-00  3 
 21 Isaiah Farmer              8 Florida High Sch      34.84m     40.16m     131-09  2 
 22 Henry Gainer              JR Ponte Vedra           41.40m     39.82m     130-08  1 
 23 Jakob Birken              SR Maclay                40.84m     39.69m     130-02  1 
 24 Terrell Dudley            SR Lincoln               46.01m     39.60m     129-11  3 
 25 Terrance Powe             SO Niceville             43.99m     39.00m     127-11  2 
 26 Garrison Butler           SO Bolles                40.46m     38.97m     127-10  1 
 27 Jayson Edwards            JR Spruce Creek          40.49m     37.67m     123-07  1 
 -- Isaiah Tavo               SR Land O'Lakes          43.91m       FOUL             2 
 
Boys Javelin Throw High School
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Cole Crkvenac             SR New Smyrna B          58.51m     56.82m     186-05  3  10   
  2 Henry Gainer              JR Ponte Vedra           50.95m     50.70m     166-04  3   8   
  3 Ben Oxendine              SR Lakeland Chr          51.97m     49.26m     161-07  3   6   
  4 Raiden Lafortune          JR Niceville             48.36m     49.07m     161-00  3   5   
  5 Nathan Stepp              SR Niceville             52.78m     48.84m     160-03  3   4   
  6 Charles Allsup            JR Tocoi Creek           44.76m     48.75m     159-11  1   3   
  7 Blake Orr                 SR Niceville             53.21m     48.66m     159-08  3   2   
  8 Sam Romerhaus             JR Calvary Chri          48.30m     47.80m     156-10  2   1   
  9 George Mann               11 Hoover                50.08m     47.76m     156-08  3 
 10 Nick Ragland              12 Hoover                49.88m     47.68m     156-05  3 
 11 Kevin Alpizar             SR Belen Jesuit          50.70m     47.25m     155-00  3 
 12 Ryan Anderson             SR Bolles                49.02m     46.53m     152-08  3 
 13 Thomas Derigo             SR Wharton               46.36m     46.00m     150-11  2 
 14 Jeffery Lopez             11 Hoover                45.00m     45.89m     150-07  2 
 15 Jayden Woodson            SR Master's Aca          45.08m     45.09m     147-11  2 
 16 Owen Burks                JR Choctawhatch          44.34m     43.90m     144-00  1 
 17 Trent Carter              SO Bolles                45.10m     43.73m     143-06  2 
 18 Matthew Flanagan          SR Mandarin              46.82m     43.54m     142-10  2 
 19 Tyler McKinnell           10 Auburn                46.05m     43.29m     142-00  2 
 20 Ian York                  SR DeLand                44.00m     43.22m     141-09  1 
 21 James David Milford       JR Maclay                43.68m     43.11m     141-05  1 
 22 Diego Molina              SO Nease                 43.04m     43.05m     141-03  1 
 23 Nathan Lebowitz           JR Ponte Vedra           47.60m     42.37m     139-00  2 
 24 Owen York                 FR DeLand                43.76m     42.20m     138-05  1 
 25 Kyle Fanelli              SR Jesuit (Tamp          43.30m     41.98m     137-09  1 
 26 Nolan Watson              JR South Walton          43.59m     41.92m     137-06  1 
 27 Aidan Marsh               JR Land O'Lakes          44.80m     41.19m     135-02  1 
 28 Luis Consuegra            SR Belen Jesuit          44.70m     41.15m     135-00  1 
 29 Cameron Rupe              SR George Jenki          46.22m     39.06m     128-02  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Matthew Boling            SO Georgia                 9.97      10.03   1.9  1 
  2 Amir Willis               SO Florida Stat           10.20      10.21   1.9  1 
  3 Delano Dunkley            SR Georgia                10.24      10.38   1.9  1 
  4 Alex Collier              SO Florida Stat           10.50      10.38   1.9  1 
  5 Hakim Ruffin                 Unattached             10.48      10.47   1.9  1 
  6 Kemar Hyman                  Unattached             10.22      10.49   1.9  1 
  7 Trei Thorogood            FR Syracuse               10.78      10.68   0.7  2 
  8 Myles Epstein             FR Dartmouth              10.49      10.69   1.9  1 
  9 Darryl Gay                   Unattached             10.70      10.77   0.7  2 
 10 Curtis Borden III         SO Georgia                10.67      10.81   0.7  2 
 11 Nils Wildberg             FR Dartmouth              10.88      10.89   0.7  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash College
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Elija Godwin              JR Georgia                20.32      20.75  -1.3  1 
  2 Delano Dunkley            SR Georgia                21.26      21.17  -1.3  1 
  3 Andre Ewers                  Puma                   20.20      21.21  -1.3  1 
  4 Marcus Parker                Unattached             20.35      21.38  -1.3  1 
  5 Damarre Martin            JR Florida Stat           21.30      21.42  -1.2  2 
  6 Jaheem Hayles             SO Syracuse               21.50      21.53  -1.2  2 
  7 Caleb Cavanaugh           SO Georgia                21.79      21.59  -0.1  3 
  8 DaeQwan Butler            JR Florida Stat           21.20      21.76  -1.3  1 
  9 Curtis Borden III         SO Georgia                21.49      21.95  -1.2  2 
 10 Myles Epstein             FR Dartmouth              21.48      21.97  -1.2  2 
 11 Trei Thorogood            FR Syracuse               22.00      22.00  -0.1  3 
 12 Bryand Rincher            JR Florida Stat           21.80      22.19  -0.1  3 
 13 Don'dre Swint             JR Florida Stat           21.48      22.28  -1.2  2 
 14 Anthony Vazquez           SO Syracuse               22.55      22.38  -0.1  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elija Godwin              JR Georgia                44.61      46.34   1 
  2 Sean Watkins              FR Florida Stat           46.80      47.03   1 
  3 Sukeil Foucha             SO Florida Stat           47.80      47.67   1 
  4 Jameson Miller            JR Georgia Tech           47.72      47.76   1 
  5 James Harris              SR Unattached             46.00      48.94   1 
  6 Bradley Favors            FR Georgia Tech           51.68      50.50   2 
  7 Danelson Mahautiere       SO South Florid           50.50      52.03   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run College
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joab Francois             FR Florida Stat         1:50.35    1:52.42  
  2 Harrison Fultz            SO Georgia Tech         1:51.88    1:53.06  
  3 Mac Bloodworth            SO Georgia Tech         1:52.41    1:53.20  
  4 Parker Buchheit           FR Georgia Tech         1:51.58    1:54.95  
  5 Justin Bridgewater        JR South Florid         1:52.99    1:55.86  
  6 Amari Douglas             SO Florida Stat         1:52.59    1:56.96  
 -- Jackson Sexton            FR Georgia Tech         2:02.55        DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sam Field                 SO Florida Stat         3:42.39    3:46.52   1 
  2 Henrik Anderson           JR Georgia Tech         3:47.00    3:47.60   1 
  3 Humberto Freire           SR Florida Stat         3:43.94    3:48.63   1 
  4 Alex Thomas               SO Georgia Tech         3:46.57    3:49.19   1 
  5 Leif Andersen             SO Georgia Tech         3:49.89    3:50.01   1 
  6 Joshua Williams           JR Georgia Tech         3:50.42    3:51.81   1 
  7 Jack Voss                 FR Georgia Tech         3:55.00    3:55.12   2 
  8 Chris Cherono             FR Georgia Tech         3:52.75    3:56.43   1 
  9 David Reteneller          SR Georgia Tech         3:57.56    3:59.21   2 
 10 Zack Truitt               FR Georgia Tech         3:49.91    3:59.24   1 
 11 William O'Rielly          SR Georgia Tech         4:02.85    4:02.12   2 
 12 Nick Nyman                SO Georgia Tech         3:49.95    4:02.92   1 
 13 Cole Rutkowski            FR Unattached           4:10.00    4:06.56   2 
 14 Sebastian Edwards         FR South Florid         4:05.00    4:08.09   2 
 15 Nickolas Kamen            SO South Florid         3:59.99    4:09.73   2 
 -- Elijah Wright             SO South Florid                        DNF   2 
 -- Devin Wade                FR Georgia Tech         3:55.00        DNF   2 
 -- Jay Brown                    Unattached           3:50.00        DNF   1 
 -- Joshua St. Clair          SR South Florid                        DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run College
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miguel Schlicht           FR Georgia Tech        14:48.00   14:53.91  
  2 Devin Wade                FR Georgia Tech        15:10.00   14:55.29  
  3 Nickolas Kamen            SO South Florid        14:50.00   14:59.16  
  4 Cole Rutkowski            FR Unattached          15:13.00   15:26.89  
  5 Misha Kakoulin            JR South Florid        15:38.24   15:46.19  
  6 Sebastian Edwards         FR South Florid        15:20.50   15:47.78  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jaheem Hayles             SO Syracuse               13.70      14.11  -0.3  1 
  2 Michael Bourne III        FR South Florid           13.98      14.33  -0.3  1 
  3 Naseem Smith              FR Syracuse               14.30      14.46  -0.3  1 
  4 Anthony Vazquez           SO Syracuse               14.20      14.72  -0.3  1 
  5 Xayvion Perkins           FR Syracuse               14.70      14.77   1.7  2 
  6 Isaiah Lewis              FR Syracuse               14.30      14.92  -0.3  1 
  7 David Peters              SO Syracuse               15.01      15.12   1.7  2 
  8 William Ott               SO Florida Stat           15.00      15.65   1.7  2 
  9 Ryan Cashman              JR Dartmouth              16.02      15.67   1.7  2 
 10 Karl-Oskar Pajus          FR Dartmouth              16.00      15.84   1.7  2 
 11 Connor Luck               SO Dartmouth              17.19      17.75   1.7  2 
 -- Victor Steiner            SO South Florid           14.22         DQ  -0.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caleb Cavanaugh           SO Georgia                50.59      50.57  
  2 James Rivera              SO Florida Stat           51.00      50.92  
  3 Xayvion Perkins           FR Syracuse               54.00      55.42  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Syracuse  'A'                                       41.70      41.76  
     1) Anthony Vazquez SO              2) Isaiah Lewis FR                
     3) Jaheem Hayles SO                4) Trei Thorogood FR              
 -- Dartmouth  'A'                                      41.80         DQ  
     1) Rahul Batlanki FR               2) Nils Wildberg FR               
     3) Myles Epstein FR                4) Ryan Cashman JR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Florida State  'A'                                3:03.00    3:07.67  
     1) Alex Collier SO                 2) Sean Watkins FR                
     3) James Rivera SO                 4) DaeQwan Butler JR              
  2 Florida State  'B'                                3:08.00    3:15.81  
     1) Damarre Martin JR               2) Don'dre Swint JR               
     3) Amir Willis SO                  4) Jhevaughn Matherson JR         
  3 Georgia Tech  'A'                                 3:15.82    3:18.04  
     1) Jameson Miller JR               2) Bradley Favors FR              
     3) Jackson Sexton FR               4) Parker Buchheit FR             
 -- South Florida  'B'                                3:12.98        DNF  
     1) Tyler Dunigan JR                2) Danelson Mahautiere SO         
     3) Victor Steiner SO               4) Zac Vincennie SO               
 
Men High Jump College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McKinley Thompson         JR Georgia Tech           2.07m      1.97m    6-05.50 
  2 Kendell Mosley            FR South Florid           2.08m      1.97m    6-05.50 
  3 David Ajama               SO South Florid           2.04m      1.97m    6-05.50 
 
Men Pole Vault College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kobe Babin                SO South Florid           5.17m      4.90m   16-00.75 
  2 Nick Napier               JR Florida Stat           4.50m      4.45m   14-07.25 
  3 William Ott               SO Florida Stat           4.30m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 -- Stone Baker               JR South Florid           5.35m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump College
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Davis            SO Florida Stat           7.99m      7.62m   0.1  25-00.00 
  2 Curtis William               Unattached             7.70m      7.18m  +0.0  23-06.75 
  3 Rahul Batlanki            FR Dartmouth              7.22m      7.05m  -0.7  23-01.75 
  4 Cameron O'Neal            FR Georgia Tech           7.68m      6.99m   0.8  22-11.25 
  5 Ryan Cashman              JR Dartmouth              7.00m      6.93m  +0.0  22-09.00 
  6 Nils Wildberg             FR Dartmouth              7.16m      6.91m  -0.3  22-08.00 
  7 Connor Luck               SO Dartmouth              6.69m      6.49m   0.5  21-03.50 
  8 William Ott               SO Florida Stat           7.12m      6.42m  +0.0  21-00.75 
  9 John Watkins              SO Georgia Tech           6.51m      6.12m   0.3  20-01.00 
 10 Karl-Oskar Pajus          FR Dartmouth              6.29m      6.02m   0.5  19-09.00 
 
Men Triple Jump College
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Davis            SO Florida Stat          15.21m     15.68m  -0.5  51-05.50 
  2 Jacore Irving             JR Florida Stat          15.98m     15.60m  -0.9  51-02.25 
  3 David Ajama               SO South Florid          15.75m     14.51m   0.7  47-07.25 
  4 John Watkins              SO Georgia Tech          15.81m     13.66m  -2.7  44-09.75 
 
Men Shot Put College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Milton Ingraham           SO Florida Stat          18.38m     16.55m   54-03.75 
  2 Michael Gabriel           FR Dartmouth             15.05m     14.53m   47-08.00 
  3 Benjamin Pable            FR Dartmouth             15.28m     13.87m   45-06.25 
 
Men Discus Throw College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Milton Ingraham           SO Florida Stat          59.26m     56.96m     186-10 
  2 Eron Carter               SR South Florid          56.73m     55.93m     183-06 
  3 Jacob Hoeffner            SO Florida Stat          48.51m     51.66m     169-06 
  4 Johann Jeremiah           JR South Florid          51.10m     46.43m     152-04 
  5 Benjamin Pable            FR Dartmouth             44.20m     44.27m     145-03 
  6 Karl-Oskar Pajus          FR Dartmouth             41.00m     40.31m     132-03 
  7 Connor Luck               SO Dartmouth             33.62m     34.62m     113-07 
  8 Ryan Cashman              JR Dartmouth             28.92m     32.51m     106-08 
  9 William Ott               SO Florida Stat          40.00m     31.46m     103-02 
 
Men Hammer Throw College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Myles Schreck             SO Dartmouth             56.51m     61.72m     202-06 
  2 Jake Dalton               FR Dartmouth             62.51m     61.31m     201-02 
  3 Eron Carter               SR South Florid          60.62m     58.91m     193-03 
  4 Andrew Palermo            SO Dartmouth             54.87m     57.27m     187-11 
  5 Michael Gabriel           FR Dartmouth             58.76m     56.38m     185-00 
  6 Noah Jirgens                 Unattached            55.50m     55.70m     182-09 
  7 Benjamin Pable            FR Dartmouth             52.00m     47.41m     155-06 
 
Men Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Derek Elsholz             FR Dartmouth             55.78m     60.73m     199-03 
  2 Ryan Cashman              JR Dartmouth             44.33m     44.54m     146-01 
  3 Karl-Oskar Pajus          FR Dartmouth             37.53m     42.57m     139-08 
  4 Connor Luck               SO Dartmouth             38.65m     39.53m     129-08