Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2022 10:45 PM
                    Wingfoot Night of Champions - 5/21/2022                    
                       Griffin Track and Field Facility                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 11.76  2016        Tayler DeLoach                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Victoria Teasley          11 Alexander                11.82  -1.2  2 
  2 Taylor Gullatte            9 Landmark Chr             11.83  -1.2  2 
  3 Ryan Davis                10 Hillgrove                11.87  -1.2  2 
  4 Aminah Jabbie             10 Unattached               12.07  -0.7  1 
  5 Bobbi Olive               10 Drive Phase,             12.13  -1.2  2 
  6 Salima Jabbie             10 Unattached               12.14  -1.2  2 
  7 Mary Rozier               10 Unattached               12.17  -0.7  1 
  8 Dillyn Green              12 Woodward Aca             12.20  -1.2  2 
  9 Morgan Pruitt             11 Walton High              12.23  -0.7  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 22.66  2021        Adaejah Hodge                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Victoria Teasley          11 Alexander                24.18   0.8 
  2 Morgan Pruitt             11 Walton High              24.68   0.8 
  3 Shia Tobias-Wolffe        12 Alexander                24.93   0.8 
  4 Dillyn Green              12 Woodward Aca             24.93   0.8 
  5 Blaiklyn Clayton          11 Unattached               25.38   0.8 
 -- Christina Joseph          11 Hillgrove                   FS   0.8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 53.92  2016        Sterling Lester                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madison Gardner           10 Banneker                 54.13   2 
  2 Malia Campbell             9 Xfactor Trac             55.69   2 
  3 Gabrielle Dandridge       11 Cambridge HS             55.87   2 
  4 Zoe Turner                12 Unattached               56.36   2 
  5 Kirah Copeland            10 Drive Phase,             56.69   2 
  6 Yasmine Williams          10 McEachern Hi             57.26   2 
  7 Camille Williams          11 North Atlant             57.28   1 
  8 Jada Hyman                 9 Social Circl             58.26   1 
  9 Lizzy Pardue              10 Unity Christ             58.66   1 
 10 Danielle Isom             11 Marietta Hig             58.97   1 
 11 Kara Anthony              10 Heart of Geo           1:00.04   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:07.61  2021        Gabriella Grissom                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lyric Olson               11 Savannah Art           2:09.49   2 
  2 Kenyah Conner             10 Woodward Aca           2:10.27   2 
  3 Cara Joyce                12 Atlanta Inte           2:14.93   2 
  4 Sydney Augmon             11 Peachtree Ri           2:15.57   2 
  5 Cortney Adams              9 Alexander              2:16.60   2 
  6 Meg Lance                 12 Unattached             2:17.27   1 
  7 Lily Cincola              12 Cherokee               2:17.99   1 
  8 Lizzy Pardue              10 Unity Christ           2:19.62   1 
  9 Macy Felton               11 Brookwood              2:20.00   1 
 10 Caroline Harris           12 Unattached             2:21.37   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:54.11  2021        Hannah Schemmel                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lottie Chappell           11 North Spring           4:59.88  
  2 Palmer Walstad            11 Westminster            5:00.61  
  3 Ruby Little               10 Unattached             5:01.64  
  4 Caroline Hood             10 Unattached             5:02.70  
  5 Claire Petersen           10 Blessed Trin           5:02.95  
  6 Samantha McGarity         10 Harrison Hig           5:04.92  
  7 Anna Blaich                9 Decatur High           5:05.60  
  8 Clodagh O'Bryant           9 North Hall             5:07.57  
  9 Claire Shelton            10 Unattached             5:09.41  
 10 Catherine Townsend        10 North Atlant           5:11.65  
 11 Lily Cincola              12 Cherokee               5:14.54  
 12 Kate Selover              11 Unattached             5:14.55  
 13 Olivia Tabron             12 Chamblee               5:19.88  
 14 Daniela Delgado           10 Walton High            5:26.25  
 15 Janie Sandel              12 Unattached             5:33.80  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 10:16.71  2016        Elizabeth Funderburk                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farrah Frith              11 Milton High           10:59.35  
  2 Maddie Jones               9 Marietta Hig          11:02.21  
  3 Kelly Ann Sutterfield     12 Blessed Trin          11:03.36  
  4 Alexa Hoppenfeld          11 Riverwood In          11:04.99  
  5 Gabriella Malerba         11 Decatur High          11:11.10  
  6 Ava Brooks                12 Hillgrove             11:11.58  
  7 Reese Terza               11 Hillgrove             11:19.38  
  8 Brooklyn Crabtree         10 Alexander             11:20.13  
  9 Zoe Garcia                10 St. Pius X            11:25.17  
 10 Ella Bailey               11 Walton High           11:32.17  
 11 Nora Hart                 10 Marietta Hig          11:54.91  
 12 Aine Trapp                10 Augusta Prep          11:55.77  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: M 13.03  2016        Tia Jones                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Zionn Rice                12 Unattached               14.12  -0.4  2 
  2 Zoe Ziglor                 9 Harrison Hig             14.43  -0.4  2 
  3 Jaci Wright               10 Unattached               14.46  -0.4  2 
  4 Carson Moore              12 Parkview Hig             14.48  -0.4  2 
  5 Jakayla Campbell          11 Banneker                 14.49   0.3  1 
  6 Jaden Billings            10 Xfactor Trac             14.53   0.3  1 
  7 Synai Jones               12 Dutchtown Hi             14.76  -0.4  2 
  8 Makaya Fofana             12 Unattached               14.78   0.3  1  14.772
  9 Kodi Webb                 12 North Atlant             14.78  -0.4  2  14.778
 10 Grace Smith               10 Westminster              14.81  -0.4  2 
 11 Veajah Hylton             12 Brookwood                14.90  -0.4  2 
 12 Kelsey Chambers           11 Westminster              14.96   0.3  1 
 13 Hannah Cheek              10 Unattached               15.19   0.3  1 
 14 Cameron Hodges            12 Heritage Hig             15.46   0.3  1 
 15 Sydney Harmon             12 Chattahooche             15.66   0.3  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M 41.94  2019        Niya Benton-Andrews                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grace Smith               10 Westminster              43.15   2 
  2 Celeania Rollerson        11 Heritage Hig             43.88   2 
  3 Synai Jones               12 Dutchtown Hi             44.61   2 
  4 Kara Stewart              12 McEachern Hi             45.02   2 
  5 Sydney Glee                9 Unattached               45.13   1 
  6 Kodi Webb                 12 North Atlant             45.33   2 
  7 Sydney Harmon             12 Chattahooche             45.78   2 
  8 Nina Story                11 Landmark Chr             45.79   1 
  9 Akhaila Makenna           11 Marietta Hig             46.23   1 
 10 Alyssa Willer             10 Apalachee                46.32   2 
 11 Sade Winslow              12 Dutchtown Hi             46.41   2 
 11 Veajah Hylton             12 Brookwood                46.41   1 
 13 Kylin Beard               10 Brookwood                46.42   1 
 14 Kennedy Reynolds           9 The Mount Ve             46.49   1 
 15 Jordan Fort               11 Shiloh High              47.80   1 
 -- Mackenzie Richard         12 Alpharetta                 DNS   1 
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M  5-08  2016        Aliyah Whisby                               
        Meet: M  5-08  2017        Sydne Wiggins                               
        Meet: M  5-08  2021        Jania Joseph                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zy Thompson               11 Griffin                5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 5-08.50 
        O    O    O    O    O   XXX   
  2 Maggie Byrd               11 Unattached             5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Georgia Piper             12 Hebron Chris           5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Mya Hines                 11 Peachtree Ri           5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Danah Nembhard            10 Unattached             5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Queens Adams              11 Jonesboro HS           5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Julia Versluis            11 Unattached             5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
  8 Janine Horst              11 Westminster            5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Lilah Versluis             9 Unattached             5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Angelina Casey            12 Pickens Coun           5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Oluchi Ugbajah            10 McIntosh Hig                NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Paris Ivery               11 Grovetown HS               DNS            
     5-00 
      DNS 
 -- Riley Browne              11 South Effing               DNS            
     5-00 
      DNS 
 -- Jakia Little              12 Northeast Ma               DNS            
     5-00 
      DNS 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 13-03  2016        Carson Dingler                              
        Meet: M 13-03  2017        Olivia Moore                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Liv Bollenbacher          12 Unattached            12-10.25      3.91m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 11-01.75 11-05.75 11-08.50 11-10.50 12-00.50 12-02.25 12-04.50 12-06.25 12-08.25 12-10.25 13-00.25 
      PPP   PPP   PPP      O      PPP        O      PPP        O      PPP        O      XXO        O        O      XXX   
  2 Riley Jones               12 South Forsyt          12-06.25      3.81m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 11-01.75 11-05.75 11-08.50 11-10.50 12-00.50 12-02.25 12-04.50 12-06.25 
      PPP   PPP     O      O        O      PPP        O      XXO        O       XO        O   
  3 Malahne Walker            12 Chapel Hill           12-04.50      3.77m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 11-01.75 11-05.75 11-08.50 11-10.50 12-00.50 12-02.25 12-04.50 12-06.25 
      PPP   PPP     O      O       XO        O      PPP        O        O        O      XXX   
  4 Layla Keadle               6 Pole Vault A          12-02.25      3.71m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 11-01.75 11-05.75 11-08.50 11-10.50 12-00.50 12-02.25 12-04.50 
      PPP     O     O     XO        O        O      XXO        O       XO      XXX   
  5 Silvana Lopez-Ramirez     11 West Forsyth          12-00.50      3.67m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 11-01.75 11-05.75 11-08.50 11-10.50 12-00.50 12-02.25 
      PPP   PPP     O      O        O      PPP        O        O      XXX   
  6 Amelia Johnson            10 Hart County           12-00.50      3.67m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 11-01.75 11-05.75 11-08.50 11-10.50 12-00.50 12-02.25 12-04.50 
      PPP   PPP   PPP      O      PPP       XO      PPP      XXO      PPP      XXX   
  7 Keira Hight               11 Unattached            11-08.50      3.56m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 11-01.75 11-05.75 11-08.50 11-10.50 
        O     O     O     XO        O       XO      XXX   
  8 Nicole Counter            12 Denmark High          11-05.75      3.49m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 11-01.75 11-05.75 11-08.50 11-10.50 
      PPP    XO     O      O       XO      PPP      XXX   
  9 Libby Jackson             11 Hebron Chris          11-01.75      3.39m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 11-01.75 11-05.75 
        O     O    XO      O      XXX   
 10 Noelle Hambrick           10 Bremen High           11-01.75      3.39m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 11-01.75 11-05.75 
       XO     O    XO    XXO      XXX   
 11 Emmy Miner                11 Archer HS             10-10.00      3.30m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 11-01.75 
        O   XXO   XXO    XXX   
 12 Lydia Kimsey              11 Forsyth Cent          10-04.00      3.14m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 
        O     O   XXX 
 13 Victoria Freeland         10 Pole Vault A          10-04.00      3.14m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 
       XO     O   XXX 
 14 Tara Parks                11 Cherokee              10-04.00      3.14m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 
        O    XO   XXX 
 14 Brianna Cleary            12 Chapel Hill           10-04.00      3.14m 
     9-10 10-04 10-10 
        O    XO   XXX 
 16 Ella Kulniszewski         10 Jefferson Hi           9-10.00      2.99m 
     9-10 10-04 
      XXO   XXX 
 -- Ansley Dendy              11 Unattached                  NH            
     9-10 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 19-02  2019        Janaya Jones                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Skylar Harrelson          12 Unattached            20-01.00M  0.9     6.12m 
     18-05(-0.3) 19-10(-0.8) 20-01(0.9) 19-03.75(-1.4)        
  2 Kennedy Hood              12 Heart of Geo          19-00.00  -1.2     5.79m 
     17-01(0.7) 18-06(-0.1) 19-00(-1.2) 18-09.50(0.1)        
  3 Jaci Wright               10 Unattached            18-10.50   1.2     5.75m 
     17-11(0.5) 18-04(2.2) 18-04.50(-1.5) 18-10.50(1.2)        
  4 Paris Ivery               11 Grovetown HS          18-09.50  -1.1     5.72m 
     17-06(-0.2) 17-07.50(-2.2) 18-02(0.9) 18-09.50(-1.1)        
  5 Mary Rozier               10 Unattached            17-11.50   0.7     5.47m 
     17-09(0.6) 17-11.50(0.7) 17-02.25(0.1) 16-10(0.6)        
  6 T'oni Birden              12 Heritage Hig          17-10.50  -1.2     5.44m 
     17-00(0.4) 16-10(1.7) 17-10.50(-1.2) 17-03(-1.2)        
  7 Caylie Jefferson          10 Xfactor Trac          17-09.00  -1.4     5.41m 
     17-05.50(1.0) FOUL      17-05.75(0.4) 17-09(-1.4)        
  8 Kyye Ricks                12 Whitewater H          17-06.00   0.9     5.33m 
     17-06(0.9) FOUL      17-02(1.4) FOUL             
  9 Peyton Funderburk         11 Drive Phase,          16-06.00  -1.8     5.02m 
     15-04.50(0.4) FOUL      16-06(-1.8) FOUL             
 -- Mary Rozier               10 D.C. Express               DNS   NWI           
 -- Ellison Chadwick          11 Providence C               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump
==================================================================================
        Meet: M 40-11.50  2021        Kayla Pinkard                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Kayla Pinkard             12 Carrollton H          40-10.50   0.5    12.45m  2 
     FOUL(0.1) 39-07.50(0.2) 40-07.50(0.3) 40-10.50(0.5)      
  2 Peyton Funderburk         11 Drive Phase,          38-05.00  -0.4    11.70m  2 
     FOUL(-0.2) 37-04.50(-0.3) 38-05(-0.4) PASS           
  3 T'oni Birden              12 Heritage Hig          38-00.00  -0.5    11.58m  1 
     38-00(-0.5) 36-06.50(-0.2) 37-11(-0.3) 36-07(-0.1)        
  4 Makaya Fofana             12 Unattached            38-00.00  -0.2    11.58m  1 
     FOUL      35-02(-1.0) 37-01(-0.3) 38-00(-0.2)       
  5 Alisa Gordon              10 Alexander             37-11.00   0.5    11.55m  2 
     36-11.50(0.1) 36-10.50(0.2) FOUL(0.3) 37-11(0.5)      
  6 Kelsey Chambers           11 Westminster           37-06.50   0.4    11.44m  2 
     37-06.50(0.4) 36-10.50(0.1) 36-06.50(0.2) 36-06.50(0.3)      
  7 Caylie Jefferson          10 Xfactor Trac          37-05.25  -0.1    11.41m  1 
     35-07(0.1) 35-09.50(-0.5) 35-10(-0.2) 37-05.25(-0.1)       
  8 Aseye Srigboh             10 Alexander             37-03.00   0.1    11.35m  1 
     37-03(0.1) 35-09.50(-0.5) 36-05(-0.1) 37-00.50(-0.1)        
  9 Maleah Tidwell            11 West Laurens          36-08.00  -1.0    11.17m  1 
     FOUL      36-08(-1.0) 36-03.50(-0.2) FOUL(-0.1)        
 10 Cameron Hodges            12 Heritage Hig          36-02.50  -0.6    11.03m  2 
     35-11(-0.3) 35-08(-0.5) 36-02.50(-0.6) FOUL(-0.1)      
 11 Amber Jamison             12 North Atlant          36-01.50  -0.5    11.01m  2 
     35-09(-0.7) 36-01.50(-0.5) 35-08(-0.2) FOUL(-0.6)      
 12 Skylar Harrelson          12 Unattached            35-08.00   0.2    10.87m  2 
     35-08(0.2) 35-03(0.1) PASS(0.3) PASS(0.4)      
 -- Paris Ivery               11 Grovetown HS               DNS   NWI            2 
 
Girls Shot Put
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 46-05  2021        Nia Seldon                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Skylar Soli               11 Retrain Trac          45-04.25     13.82m  2 
      42-07.50  43-10.50  FOUL  45-04.25        
  2 Christianne Akintayo      10 Archer HS             39-01.50     11.92m  2 
      FOUL  39-01.50  36-00  37-04.25        
  3 Alana Thomas              12 Greater Atla          38-11.50     11.87m  2 
      38-10.75  38-05.50  FOUL  38-11.50        
  4 Autumn Clark              12 Greater Atla          38-05.00     11.70m  1 
      35-01  38-05  36-05.75  37-03.50        
  5 Makayla Register          11 West Laurens          38-04.00     11.68m  2 
      33-08.50  37-01.25  36-00  38-04        
  6 Lexie Durban              10 Unattached            38-03.00     11.65m  2 
      35-11  38-03  37-02.25  37-10        
  7 Arilyn Lee                12 Gordon Lee H          37-08.00     11.48m  2 
      34-05  37-08  36-10.50  FOUL        
  8 Maya Steines              11 Alpharetta            37-06.00     11.43m  1 
      FOUL  36-05.50  37-06  37-05        
  9 Noelle Igberaese          11 Lightning Sp          37-01.50     11.31m  2 
      32-11  35-02  37-01.50  36-08.50        
 10 Daynejia Atkins           10 Stockbridge           36-05.50     11.11m  1 
      33-05  36-05.50  35-03.50  35-03.75        
 11 Raina Massey              11 New Manchest          35-11.00     10.94m  1 
      FOUL  35-11  FOUL  35-07.25        
 12 Jae'l Dunn                12 Retrain Trac          35-08.25     10.87m  1 
      35-08.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Ayana Pugh                12 Jonesboro HS               DNS             2 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 163-10  2017        Makenli Forrest                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Alana Thomas              12 Greater Atla            133-02     40.58m  2 
      130-00  FOUL  123-00  133-02      
  2 Skylar Soli               11 Retrain Trac            132-02     40.28m  1 
      124-07  126-01  129-06  132-02        
  3 Autumn Clark              12 Greater Atla            130-02     39.67m  2 
      130-02  128-04  128-02  115-05      
  4 Caroline Hodges           12 Chattooga HS            129-07     39.49m  1 
      124-08  124-06  120-02  129-07        
  5 Laura Molina              12 Wayne County            129-04     39.42m  2 
      129-04  124-00  117-07  125-11      
  6 Noelle Igberaese          11 Lightning Sp            128-10     39.26m  2 
      FOUL  124-09  124-07  128-10      
  7 Neely Rogan               10 Apalachee               127-02     38.76m  2 
      119-08  FOUL  FOUL  127-02      
  8 Maya Steines              11 Alpharetta              126-00     38.40m  1 
      118-00  123-07  126-00  FOUL        
  9 Shelby Speed              11 Unattached              126-00     38.40m  2 
      126-00  116-02  107-05  FOUL      
 10 Kameryn Hannon            11 Grayson High            125-07     38.27m  1 
      114-07  125-07  FOUL  FOUL        
 11 Briana Parker-O'Connor    12 Unattached              121-08     37.08m  1 
      121-08  FOUL  97-11  FOUL        
 12 Daynejia Atkins           10 Stockbridge             119-01     36.29m  2 
      115-02  FOUL  112-07  119-01      
 13 Madolynn Loyd             10 Gordon Lee H            113-06     34.59m  1 
      FOUL  92-11  113-06  102-00        
 14 Raina Massey              11 New Manchest            104-03     31.77m  1 
      FOUL  101-02  FOUL  104-03        
 -- Jae'l Dunn                12 Retrain Trac              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Ayana Pugh                12 Jonesboro HS               DNS             1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 10.51  2019        Jaylen Slade                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Danarrion Ard             12 Heart of Geo             10.49M -1.3  2 
  2 Carl Murray               11 North Atlant             10.70  -1.3  2 
  3 Rashun Fountain           12 Heritage Hig             10.72  -1.3  2 
  4 Quacy Virgo               11 Heritage Hig             10.73  -1.3  2 
  5 Shavique Bascus           11 Carrollton H             10.80  -1.3  2 
  6 Skyler Hall               11 Holy Innocen             10.95  -2.0  1 
  7 LaSalle Hewlett           11 Hampton HS               10.96  -2.0  1 
  8 Eric Singleton            11 Alexander                11.01  -1.3  2 
  9 Jacobi Hatter             11 G.W. Carver,             11.08  -2.0  1 
 10 Kristopher Hayes          11 Pope High Sc             11.23  -2.0  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 21.03  2019        Jaylen Slade                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rashun Fountain           12 Heritage Hig             21.17   0.6  2 
  2 Joshua Knox               12 McEachern Hi             21.27   0.6  2 
  3 Eric Young                12 Allatoona HS             21.39   0.6  2 
  4 Shavique Bascus           11 Carrollton H             21.39   0.6  2 
  5 Danarrion Ard             12 Heart of Geo             21.49   0.6  2 
  6 Michael Simmons           11 Eastside                 21.62   0.6  2 
  7 Carl Murray               11 North Atlant             21.76  -1.2  1 
  8 Quacy Virgo               11 Heritage Hig             21.78  -1.2  1 
  9 Cullen Eagan              12 Pope High Sc             21.99  -1.2  1 
 10 LaSalle Hewlett           11 Hampton HS               22.03   0.6  2 
 11 Skyler Hall               11 Holy Innocen             22.26  -1.2  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 46.91  2016        Devin Dixon                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jah'Vauni Wheeler         12 Heritage Hig             47.32   2 
  2 Michael Simmons           11 Eastside                 47.80   2 
  3 Mekhi Stone               12 Campbell Hig             48.17   2 
  4 Sidney McReynolds         11 North Atlant             48.54   1 
  5 Micah Dennis              12 Landmark Chr             49.01   1 
  6 Kayvion Copeland          12 Carrollton H             49.06   1 
  7 Paul Parrish              12 Shiloh High              49.18   2 
  8 Ademola Adewusi           10 Drive Phase,             49.18   1 
  9 James Thomas              12 Grayson High             49.35   2 
 10 Brady Daniels             11 Grayson High             49.42   2 
 11 Jamari McIvory            10 Savannah Chr             49.70   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:49.50  2016        Devin Dixon                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Will Sumner               12 Woodstock Hi           1:49.34M  2 
  2 Abedelemejid Kerebo       12 Tucker                 1:52.62   2 
  3 Matthew Fernando          12 Westminster            1:52.67   2 
  4 Andrew Balogh             11 Unattached             1:53.64   1 
  5 Marcus Guidry             11 Alexander              1:53.75   2 
  6 Malachi Sanders           11 Marietta Hig           1:54.39   2 
  7 John Ryan                 11 Savannah Cou           1:54.67   1 
  8 Joseph Mines              12 Woodstock Hi           1:54.96   1 
  9 Matthew Schroeder         12 Jefferson Hi           1:55.06   2 
 10 Clark Bilderback          11 Blessed Trin           1:55.26   1 
 11 John Jessup               11 Unattached             1:56.42   2 
 12 Walker Bloodworth         11 Unattached             2:02.55   1 
 13 Chance Jones              11 Unattached             2:07.37   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:08.30  2021        Justin Wachtel                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Solomon            12 Shiloh High            4:17.47  
  2 Luke Churchwell           11 Unattached             4:17.88  
  3 Jared Fortenberry         11 Marietta Hig           4:19.13  
  4 Trent Bell                12 Unattached             4:19.15  
  5 Ben Bergey                11 Unattached             4:21.05  
  6 Peyton Golden             12 Unattached             4:21.30  
  7 George Blaha              12 Unattached             4:21.46  
  8 Leon Waine                12 Alexander              4:24.40  
  9 Ethan Kurilko             12 Unattached             4:25.09  
 10 Jack Ramsey               12 Westminster            4:25.83  
 11 Chris Connolly            10 Chattahooche           4:28.17  
 12 Adam Lippe                10 Westminster            4:28.84  
 13 Gabriel Best              11 Whitewater H           4:29.20  
 14 Nathan Hallar             11 Unattached             4:44.73  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 8:57.08  2018        Jacob McLeod                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edward Blaha              12 Unattached             9:01.89  
  2 Joey Sandel               12 Unattached             9:07.20  
  3 Alex Arrambide            11 Unattached             9:08.00  
  4 Benjamin Rothering        12 Blessed Trin           9:13.01  
  5 Dru Moore                 11 Unattached             9:20.49  
  6 Jacob Peters              12 Mill Creek H           9:20.74  
  7 Hayes Trapp               11 Augusta Prep           9:20.75  
  8 Taylor Wade               11 Unattached             9:26.02  
  9 Kaleb Ellis               12 Harris Co. H           9:41.23  
 10 Caden Strickland          12 Unattached             9:41.69  
 11 William Carlton           11 Decatur High           9:41.88  
 12 Andrew Lipton             12 Whitewater H           9:47.61  
 13 Andrew McGinnis           12 Calvary Chri           9:56.40  
 14 Tommy Latham               9 Unattached            10:24.19  
 15 Kzon Dennis               12 Unattached            10:57.92  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: M 13.33  2016        Matt Moore                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Malik Mixon               12 Drive Phase,             13.71  -0.4  2 
  2 Nasia Lee                 11 Dutchtown Hi             13.79  -0.4  2 
  3 Isaiah Taylor             11 Southwest De             13.98  -0.4  2 
  4 Bryce Southerland         11 Shiloh High              14.14  -0.4  2 
  5 Malik Smith               12 Drive Phase,             14.17  +0.0  1 
  6 Makai Williams            12 Brookwood                14.23  -0.4  2 
  7 Jadon Thomason            10 Calhoun                  14.45  +0.0  1 
  8 Kalib Branch              11 Drive Phase,             14.52  -0.4  2 
  9 Muhammad Diaby            11 G.W. Carver,             14.60  +0.0  1 
 10 Michael Fleming           11 Oglethorpe C             14.69  +0.0  1 
 11 George Benjamin           11 Shiloh High              14.74  -0.4  2 
 12 Lorenzo Freeman           12 Riverwood In             14.82  +0.0  1 
 13 Joshua Crum               11 Brookwood                14.91  +0.0  1 
 14 Kyle Roberts              12 Unattached               15.21  +0.0  1 
 15 Caesare Giles             11 Drive Phase,             18.51  +0.0  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M 36.92  2017        Ronnie Lawson                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Malik Mixon               12 Drive Phase,             35.84M  2 
  2 Isaiah Taylor             11 Southwest De             35.91M  2 
  3 Xzaviah Taylor            11 Southwest De             36.46M  2 
  4 Joshua Crum               11 Brookwood                37.97   2 
  5 Nathan Wallace            12 Whitewater H             38.42   2 
  6 Eric Barker               11 Shiloh High              38.45   1 
  7 Rodney Bryant             11 Perry High S             38.59   2 
  8 Jadon Thomason            10 Calhoun                  39.08   1 
  9 Nathan Anderson           11 Woodville-To             39.29   1 
 10 Muhammad Diaby            11 G.W. Carver,             39.39   1 
 11 Jeremiah Green            12 Dublin High              39.93   1 
 12 Shawn Jarrett             11 Mundys Mill              40.85   1 
 -- Christion Barker          12 Shiloh High                DNS   2 
 -- Jaden Wolf                12 Carrollton H               DNS   2 
 -- Zion Odoms                12 Northeast Ma               DNS   1 
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M  6-10  2021        Isaac Osifo                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashriel Dixon             12 East Pauldin           6-10.00M     2.08m 
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10 7-00 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Dylan Faulkner            11 Unattached             6-10.00M     2.08m 
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10 7-00 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 JD Black                  11 Heritage HS,           6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Noel Asiedu               12 Alpharetta             6-04.00      1.93m 
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Silas Griffin             12 Unattached             6-04.00      1.93m 
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Eric Barker               11 Shiloh High            6-04.00      1.93m 
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Braden Deal               12 Brookwood              6-04.00      1.93m 
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Tobias Lewis              12 North Atlant           6-04.00      1.93m 
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Vincent McMillon          12 Unattached                 DNS            
     
     
 -- Maurice Thomas            12 Discovery HS               DNS            
     
     
 -- Vincent McMillon          12 Alpharetta                 DNS            
     
     
 -- Keondre Glover            11 Stratford Ac               DNS            
     
     
 -- Cameron Edwards           12 South Effing               DNS            
     
     
 -- Jaylan Harris             12 Calhoun                    DNS            
     
     
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 16-08.75  2021        Grant Briscoe                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alon Rogow                12 Pole Vault A          15-09.25      4.80m 
     12-11.25 13-05.25 13-11.25 14-04 14-08.75 15-01.50 15-05.50 15-09.25 16-00.25 
        PPP      PPP      PPP     PPP      O       XO      PPP       XO      XXX   
  2 Lambdin Hardy             12 Commerce              15-01.50      4.61m 
     12-11.25 13-05.25 13-11.25 14-04 14-08.75 15-01.50 15-05.50 
        PPP        O        O       O      O        O      XXX   
  3 Jordan Frank              10 Pole Vault A          15-01.50      4.61m 
     12-11.25 13-05.25 13-11.25 14-04 14-08.75 15-01.50 15-05.50 
          O       XO        O      XO      O      XXO      XXX   
  4 Simon Seid                12 North Hall            14-08.75      4.48m 
     12-11.25 13-05.25 13-11.25 14-04 14-08.75 15-01.50 15-05.50 
        PPP      PPP      PPP     PPP      O      PPP      XXX   
  5 Brenden Vanderpool        11 Unattached            14-08.75      4.48m 
     12-11.25 13-05.25 13-11.25 14-04 14-08.75 15-01.50 
        PPP      PPP       XO     PPP      O      XXX   
  6 Dylan Faulkner            11 Unattached            14-04.00      4.36m 
     12-11.25 13-05.25 13-11.25 14-04 14-08.75 
        PPP        O        O       O    XXX   
  7 Kareem Nazim              12 Carrollton H          14-04.00      4.36m 
     12-11.25 13-05.25 13-11.25 14-04 14-08.75 
        PPP      PPP       XO       O    XXX   
  8 Connor McLain             11 Walton High           14-04.00      4.36m 
     12-11.25 13-05.25 13-11.25 14-04 14-08.75 
          O        O      XXO       O    XXX   
  9 David Bowers              12 Starrs Mill           13-11.25      4.24m 
     12-11.25 13-05.25 13-11.25 14-04 
          O       XO       XO     XXX 
 10 Owen Anderson             10 Unattached            13-05.25      4.09m 
     12-11.25 13-05.25 13-11.25 
          O       XO      XXX   
 11 Steven Joseph             12 Augusta Prep          13-05.25      4.09m 
     12-11.25 13-05.25 13-11.25 
         XO       XO      XXX   
 12 Nick Enright              12 East Coweta           12-11.25      3.94m 
     12-11.25 13-05.25 
          O      XXX   
 12 Wes Rountree              10 Etowah                12-11.25      3.94m 
     12-11.25 13-05.25 
          O      XXX   
 14 Tyler Farris              12 Unattached            12-11.25      3.94m 
     12-11.25 13-05.25 
        XXO      XXX   
 -- Tyler Cash                11 Allatoona HS                NH            
     12-11.25 13-05.25 
        PPP      XXX   
 -- Andrew Dassler            12 Pole Vault A                NH            
     12-11.25 13-05.25 13-11.25 14-04 
        PPP      PPP      PPP     XXX 
 -- Jordan Frank              10 North Spring               DNS            
 
Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 23-11.25  2016        Denzel Harper                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan McCants            12 Blessed Trin          23-08.75  -0.9     7.23m 
     22-11.50(-1.2) 22-03.25(-1.6) 23-08.75(-0.9) 19-09(-0.9)        
  2 Jamill Williams           12 Banneker              22-06.25  -0.6     6.86m 
     22-03.25(-0.9) 22-06.25(-0.6) 22-03.25(-1.2) 22-03.75(NWI)        
  3 Isaiah Sanders            11 Marietta Hig          22-01.50  -0.9     6.74m 
     20-11.25(-0.4) 20-07(-0.1) 19-09.75(0.9) 22-01.50(-0.9)        
  4 Joshua Harper             12 Heritage Hig          21-05.00  -0.9     6.52m 
     20-08.50(-1.3) 21-04.25(1.1) FOUL      21-05(-0.9)        
  5 AJ Cheek                  11 Mountain Vie          21-03.50  -0.9     6.48m 
     20-07.25(-0.1) 20-06(-0.9) 20-03.75(-1.0) 21-03.50(-0.9)        
  6 Devin Dahunsi             11 Milton High           21-02.00  -1.1     6.45m 
     FOUL      21-02(-1.1) 21-02(-0.1) 16-04.25(-0.9)        
  7 Braeden Ofosu-Kwarteng    11 Whitewater H          21-00.00  -1.1     6.40m 
     21-00(-1.1) 20-11.50(-1.2) 20-08.25(-0.3) FOUL             
  8 Joshua Roscoe             12 North Atlant          19-06.50  -0.9     5.95m 
     19-06.50(-0.9) 18-10.25(-0.9) x             
 -- Bashir Praileau           11 Albany Acade               DNS   NWI           
 -- Jaylan Harris             12 Calhoun                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Boyton Cheney             12 Whitewater H               DNS   NWI           
 -- JALON KILGORE             11 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Triple Jump
==================================================================================
        Meet: M 48-11  2017        Dre Butts                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Mark Morozov              12 Alpharetta            47-11.25   1.1    14.61m  1 
     46-00.75(0.5) 47-11.25(1.1) 47-01(-0.6) 44-07.50(0.2)        
  2 Michael Tatnall           12 Meadowcreek           47-05.25  -0.8    14.45m  2 
     FOUL(-0.2) 47-04.25(-0.5) 47-05.25(-0.8) FOUL(-0.1)      
  3 Jordan McCants            12 Blessed Trin          47-01.50  -0.2    14.36m  2 
     47-01.50(-0.2) 46-00.75(-0.7) FOUL(-0.5) 47-01.50(-0.1)      
  4 LJ Green                  10 Heard County          46-07.50  -0.8    14.21m  2 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.3) 45-11.50(-0.1) 46-07.50(-0.8)      
  5 NaJiib Anderson           10 Rockdale Co.          45-02.75   0.1    13.78m  1 
     43-05.50(0.4) 44-08.75(1.0) 45-02.75(0.1) 43-10.25(0.1)        
  6 Boubacar Ndome            12 Marietta Hig          45-01.75  -0.8    13.76m  2 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.2) 45-01(-0.3) 45-01.75(-0.8)      
  7 Azwan Nembhard-Belcher    11 Unattached            45-01.50  -0.8    13.75m  2 
     43-02.75(-0.2) 43-08.50(-0.3) 45-01.50(-0.8) FOUL(-0.1)      
  8 AJ Cheek                  11 Mountain Vie          45-01.25  -0.5    13.74m  1 
     45-01.25(-0.5) 45-01.25(0.6) 43-10.25(-0.6) FOUL             
  9 Cameron Goggins           11 Hampton HS            45-01.00  -0.3    13.74m  2 
     FOUL(-0.2) 45-01(-0.3) 44-11(-0.8) 44-06.75(-0.1)      
 10 Devin Dahunsi             11 Milton High           44-09.25  -0.8    13.64m  2 
     44-05(-0.1) 44-09.25(-0.8) 43-09.75(-0.4) 43-07.50(-0.6)      
 11 Phillip Baynes            11 Social Circl          44-03.50   0.2    13.50m  1 
     44-03.50(0.2) 43-04(-0.4) 42-02.75(-1.1) 41-11.50(-0.2)        
 12 Theron Nixon              11 Pope High Sc          43-07.00  -0.9    13.28m  1 
     43-07(-0.9) 42-09.25(-1.1) 42-02.25(-0.1) 42-10.75(0.4)        
 13 Jeremiah Israel Johnson   11 Unattached            40-07.50  -0.7    12.38m  1 
     FOUL      40-07.50(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL             
 -- Cameron Edwards           12 South Effing               DNS   NWI            2 
 
Boys Shot Put
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 65-06.50  2016        Isaiah Rogers                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Logan Montgomery          12 Ridgeland             57-05.50     17.51m  2 
      53-00.50  57-05.50  55-04.50  FOUL       
  2 Josh Dare                 12 Creekside             57-03.00     17.44m  2 
      53-10  55-02.25  57-03  FOUL      
  3 Phillips Moore            10 Westminster           55-03.00     16.84m  2 
      55-03  53-01  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 David Sayles              12 Woodstock Hi          53-04.50     16.26m  2 
      53-04.50  51-09  52-00.25  52-04.25      
  5 Piers Cameron             12 Pope High Sc          53-04.00     16.25m  2 
      48-06.25  FOUL  52-04  53-04      
  6 Darius Barge              11 Jeff Davis            53-02.50     16.21m  1 
      53-02.50  FOUL  49-00  50-00        
  7 DJ Chester                11 Eagles Landi          52-07.50     16.04m  1 
      52-01  50-05.50  52-02  52-07.50        
  8 Keylan Rutledge           12 Franklin Cou          52-07.25     16.03m  2 
      52-04.50  52-02  FOUL  52-07.25      
  9 Dawson Livingston         12 Jackson HS            50-07.00     15.41m  2 
      FOUL  47-08  50-07  49-02.50      
 10 Brandon Akers             12 Mill Creek H          50-03.50     15.32m  1 
      49-10  48-10.25  48-03.50  50-03.50        
 11 Emorrie Foskey            11 Unattached            50-03.00     15.31m  1 
      46-08.50  46-10.50  49-03.75  50-03        
 12 Jacob Thomas              12 Unattached            49-11.00     15.21m  1 
      FOUL  45-08.50  FOUL  49-11        
 13 Brad Chosewood            10 Unattached            49-07.25     15.11m  1 
      45-08.50  48-08.25  49-01  49-07.25        
 14 Tahir Hines               10 Allatoona HS          49-02.50     14.99m  1 
      46-03.50  46-10.50  49-02.50  FOUL        
 15 Ethan Sinon               12 McEachern Hi          44-10.50     13.67m  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  44-10.50  FOUL        
 -- William Muller            12 Roswell High               DNS             2 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=============================================================================
        Meet: M 194-09  2016        Ryan Camp                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Seth Allen                12 Retrain Trac            195-10M    59.69m  2 
      185-08  177-10  195-10  193-04        
  2 Josh Dare                 12 Creekside               191-11     58.49m  2 
      144-00  180-00  191-11  171-03        
  3 Logan Montgomery          12 Ridgeland               179-03     54.63m  2 
      FOUL  136-08  FOUL  179-03        
  4 Piers Cameron             12 Pope High Sc            178-08     54.45m  2 
      172-04  FOUL  178-08  FOUL        
  5 Tahir Hines               10 Allatoona HS            175-05     53.46m  2 
      175-05  167-09  165-06  FOUL        
  6 Evan Guyton               12 West Laurens            164-06     50.13m  1 
      145-10  117-06  138-00  164-06        
  7 Christian Dixon           11 Dutchtown Hi            160-09     48.99m  1 
      154-00  156-03  155-08  160-09        
  8 Jake Thompson             12 Unattached              160-06     48.92m  1 
      144-11  160-06  156-04  158-09        
  9 Phillips Moore            10 Westminster             158-06     48.31m  1 
      158-06  152-00  FOUL  FOUL        
 10 Brad Chosewood            10 Unattached              157-10     48.10m  1 
      151-10  153-10  157-10  FOUL        
 11 Ethan Sinon               12 McEachern Hi            156-03     47.62m  2 
      139-04  150-02  143-06  156-03        
 12 Dawson Livingston         12 Jackson HS              155-11     47.52m  1 
      147-00  155-11  FOUL  149-07        
 13 Max Herman                11 Unattached              152-09     46.55m  2 
      152-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 14 Kanye Fouch               12 Hart County             150-03     45.79m  2 
      FOUL  140-08  150-03  148-00        
 15 Emorrie Foskey            11 Unattached              149-00     45.41m  1 
      141-02  138-03  149-00  142-02        
 -- James Jackson             12 G.W. Carver,               DNS             1