Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2022 10:32 PM
                        Seymour Invitational - 5/5/2022                        
                              Seymour High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large Schools
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weyenberg, Kalea          12 Appleton North           12.93q  5 
  2 Aitken, Eliza             11 West De Pere             13.24q  4 
  3 Schema, Jayna             11 West De Pere             13.25q  3 
  4 Mcbride, Taya             12 Menasha                  13.51q  2 
  5 Forinash, Grace           10 Hortonville              13.54q  3 
  6 Tesky, Megan              11 Menasha                  13.62q  2 
  7 Hernandez, Abby           10 Hortonville              13.66q  2 
  8 Miller, Madisen           12 Appleton North           13.78q  1 
  9 Hasser, Ella              10 Pulaski                  13.90   1 
 10 Jossie, Katelyn            9 Pulaski                  14.01   2 
 11 Schloskey, Abby           11 Oshkosh North            14.24   4 
 12 Minzlaff, Addison         10 Ashwaubenon              14.43   3 
 13 Tavernier, Allison        11 Oshkosh North            14.49   2 
 14 Weatherspoon, Amya         9 Green Bay East           14.62   5 
 15 Miller, Olivia            11 Hortonville              14.68   5 
 16 Allen, Lily               12 Ashwaubenon              14.78   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large Schools
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Weyenberg, Kalea          12 Appleton North           12.72   10   
  2 Aitken, Eliza             11 West De Pere             12.84    8   
  3 Schema, Jayna             11 West De Pere             13.33    6   
  4 Mcbride, Taya             12 Menasha                  13.58    5   
  5 Forinash, Grace           10 Hortonville              13.67    4   
  6 Tesky, Megan              11 Menasha                  13.69    3   
  7 Hernandez, Abby           10 Hortonville              13.88    2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Large Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kibbe, Faith              10 West De Pere             25.86   4  10   
  2 Thomson, Jocelyn          10 West De Pere             26.84   4   8   
  3 DeBruin, Kayla            11 West De Pere             28.03   4   6   
  4 Goodness, Grace           11 Pulaski                  28.34   3   5   
  5 Hujet, Phoebe             10 Ashwaubenon              28.36   4   4   
  6 Hernandez, Abby           10 Hortonville              28.49   4   3   
  7 Pettinger, Tarynne         9 Appleton North           28.57   4   2   
  8 Nesvacil, Grace           11 Ashwaubenon              28.58   3   1   
  9 Forinash, Grace           10 Hortonville              28.60   3 
 10 Josephs, Fiona             9 Ashwaubenon              28.94   3 
 11 Friedman, Anna             9 Pulaski                  29.17   3 
 12 Footit, Aimee             12 Oshkosh North            30.56   2 
 13 Purdy, Jerah               9 Green Bay East           30.71   2 
 14 Robinson, Lydia            9 Green Bay East           30.92   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Large Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomson, Jocelyn          10 West De Pere           1:00.70   3  10   
  2 Kohlbeck, Ellison         12 Appleton North         1:00.95   3   8   
  3 Tesky, Megan              11 Menasha                1:01.73   3   6   
  4 Sharapata, Emily          11 West De Pere           1:02.35   3   5   
  5 Vanderloop, Caroline       9 Appleton North         1:03.80   3   4   
  6 Bilke, Miracle             9 Menasha                1:04.55   2   3   
  7 Mosman, Aaliyah           10 Oshkosh North          1:05.09   3   2   
  8 Smits, Kendra             10 West De Pere           1:05.48   2   1   
  9 Augelli, Francesca        11 Appleton North         1:06.37   3 
 10 Miller, Olivia            11 Hortonville            1:07.06   2 
 11 Schuch, Erin               9 Ashwaubenon            1:07.25   2 
 12 Ryan, Emma                10 Hortonville            1:08.39   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Large Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nettekoven, Anika         12 Appleton North         2:28.25   2  10   
  2 Kramer, Lily              11 Appleton North         2:31.87   2   8   
  3 Garcia, Adriana           11 Green Bay East         2:33.46   2   6   
  4 Streck, Maleiyah          10 Hortonville            2:37.69   2   5   
  5 Stedl, Olivia              9 Pulaski                2:39.37   2   4   
  6 Smith, Karissa            11 Appleton North         2:39.45   2   3   
  7 Olson, Celia              12 Hortonville            2:40.47   2   2   
  8 Mitchell, Anabel          10 Oshkosh North          2:41.28   1   1   
  9 Ross, Megan               12 Hortonville            2:41.45   2 
 10 Raye, Olivia               9 Ashwaubenon            2:41.64   2 
 11 Nuthals, Sydney            9 West De Pere           2:47.81   1 
 12 Urbanek, Lily             10 Ashwaubenon            2:51.59   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Large Schools
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morrell, Paige            11 Hortonville            5:45.18   10   
  2 Podlasek, Lauren          10 Appleton North         5:47.50    8   
  3 Matheus, Katherine        10 Appleton North         5:53.09    6   
  4 Streck, Maleiyah          10 Hortonville            5:55.87    5   
  5 Cornwell, Addison         10 West De Pere           5:56.79    4   
  6 Olson, Celia              12 Hortonville            5:59.63    3   
  7 Roffers, Trennedy         11 Pulaski                6:05.16    2   
  8 Urbanek, Lily             10 Ashwaubenon            6:14.61    1   
  9 Brockman, Kendra          12 Pulaski                6:25.88  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Large Schools
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Opolka, Angela            11 Pulaski               12:26.92   10   
  2 Brzozowski, Adeline       10 Appleton North        12:48.29    8   
  3 Krause, Katelyn           12 Hortonville           13:30.86    6   
  4 Lowery, Mckenna           11 Pulaski               14:01.02    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large Schools
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neta, Hailey              12 West De Pere             17.06q  2 
  2 Baciak, Camryn            12 West De Pere             17.74q  1 
  3 Jossie, Lindsey           12 Pulaski                  17.77q  2 
  4 La Salle, Isabella        11 West De Pere             18.83q  2 
  5 Ficarri, Ella             10 Pulaski                  18.96q  1 
  6 Jones, Sydney              9 Hortonville              19.07q  3 
  7 Heule, Libby               9 Menasha                  19.08q  2 
  8 Mancl, Azayh              12 Appleton North           19.68q  1 
  9 Braun, Addison             9 Menasha                  20.63   3 
 10 Vosters, Eve               9 Hortonville              21.26   1 
 11 Hopfensperger, Alayna     12 Menasha                  21.57   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large Schools
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Neta, Hailey              12 West De Pere             17.02   10   
  2 Jossie, Lindsey           12 Pulaski                  17.58    8   
  3 Baciak, Camryn            12 West De Pere             17.95    6   
  4 Jones, Sydney              9 Hortonville              18.36    5   
  5 Ficarri, Ella             10 Pulaski                  18.38    4   
  6 La Salle, Isabella        11 West De Pere             18.61    3   
  7 Heule, Libby               9 Menasha                  18.87    2   
  8 Mancl, Azayh              12 Appleton North           18.90    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Large Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Drews, Ellie              11 West De Pere             46.58   4  10   
  2 Bruss, Emily              10 Pulaski                  50.66   4   8   
  3 Neta, Hailey              12 West De Pere             50.87   4   6   
  4 Urben, Lily                9 Pulaski                  51.75   4   5   
  5 Johnston, Natalie         12 Appleton North           53.86   3   4   
  6 Jones, Sydney              9 Hortonville              54.21   3   3   
  7 Luedtke, Hailey           10 Appleton North           54.62   3   2   
  8 Bethke, Paige              9 West De Pere             55.02   3   1   
  9 Hutto, Hannah             11 Ashwaubenon              55.33   3 
 10 Heule, Libby               9 Menasha                  56.50   3 
 11 Oliver, Kimoria           10 Green Bay East           57.14   2 
 12 Braun, Addison             9 Menasha                1:00.17   2 
 13 DeKeyser, Kessa            9 Menasha                1:02.88   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Large Schools
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                          49.94   2  10   
  2 Appleton North                                        50.13   2   8   
  3 Pulaski                                               54.07   2   6   
  4 Hortonville                                           54.44   2   5   
  5 Oshkosh North                                         56.45   1   4   
  6 Green Bay East                                        59.43   1   3   
  7 Ashwaubenon                                           59.62   2   2   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Large Schools
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Appleton North                                      1:50.95   2  10   
  2 Pulaski                                             1:52.70   2   8   
  3 Ashwaubenon                                         1:52.79   2   6   
  4 West De Pere                                        1:55.06   2   5   
  5 Hortonville                                         1:57.62   2   4   
  6 Oshkosh North                                       2:00.42   1   3   
  7 Green Bay East                                      2:07.65   1   2   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large Schools
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                        4:14.86   10   
  2 Oshkosh North                                       4:32.21    8   
  3 Hortonville                                         4:34.31    6   
 -- Menasha                                                  DQ  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Large Schools
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                       10:02.63   10   
  2 Ashwaubenon                                        10:32.63    8   
  3 Appleton North                                     10:35.94    6   
  4 Hortonville                                        10:47.49    5   
  5 Pulaski                                            11:12.63    4   
 
Girls High Jump Large Schools
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnston, Natalie         12 Appleton North         5-00.00    9   
  1 Mancl, Azayh              12 Appleton North         5-00.00    9   
  3 Zirbel, Madeline          12 West De Pere           4-10.00    6   
  4 Yanacek, Abigail          11 Oshkosh North          4-08.00    5   
  5 Schoenwalder, Emma        10 West De Pere           4-06.00    3.50
  5 Demetrician, Ella         10 Appleton North         4-06.00    3.50
  7 Urben, Lily                9 Pulaski                4-02.00    1   
  7 Blohowiak, Abby           10 Ashwaubenon            4-02.00    1   
  7 Hasser, Ella              10 Pulaski                4-02.00    1   
 -- Reyes-Martinez, Nadia     10 Green Bay East              NH  
 -- Robinson, Lydia            9 Green Bay East              NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Large Schools
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aitken, Eliza             11 West De Pere          11-00.00   10   
  2 Baciak, Camryn            12 West De Pere          10-00.00    8   
  3 Wu, Kristy                12 Appleton North         9-00.00    6   
  4 Morz, Hallie              10 Pulaski                8-06.00    5   
  5 Pamanet, Laina            10 West De Pere           8-00.00    4   
  6 Waddell, Nora              9 Appleton North         8-00.00    3   
  7 Peters, Skylar            11 Ashwaubenon            7-06.00    2   
  8 Allen, Lily               12 Ashwaubenon            7-00.00    1   
  9 DeJesus, Jersemy          12 Green Bay East         5-00.00  
  9 Lutz, Ella                 9 Green Bay East         5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Large Schools
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guest, Ryan               11 Appleton North        16-03.50   10   
  2 Vosters, Eve               9 Hortonville           15-10.50    8   
  3 Bruss, Emily              10 Pulaski               15-09.50    6   
  4 Jossie, Lindsey           12 Pulaski               15-06.00    5   
  5 Pettinger, Tarynne         9 Appleton North        15-02.00    4   
  6 Magnin, Ashlyn             9 West De Pere          14-08.50    3   
  7 Friedman, Anna             9 Pulaski               14-05.00    2   
  8 Mcbride, Taya             12 Menasha               14-04.00    1   
  9 Hockers, Kailey           10 Ashwaubenon           13-11.00  
 10 Garthus, Emma             10 Hortonville           13-10.00  
 11 Berrens, Lily             10 Hortonville           13-05.00  
 12 Robinson, Lydia            9 Green Bay East        13-03.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Large Schools
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guest, Ryan               11 Appleton North        35-02.50   10   
  2 Bruss, Emily              10 Pulaski               33-09.25    8   
  3 La Salle, Isabella        11 West De Pere          32-10.50    6   
  4 Vosters, Eve               9 Hortonville           32-08.00    5   
  5 Jossie, Lindsey           12 Pulaski               32-01.50    4   
  6 Schoenwalder, Emma        10 West De Pere          31-07.25    3   
  7 Ficarri, Ella             10 Pulaski               31-05.75    2   
  8 Cavil, Kiersten           12 West De Pere          31-05.50    1   
  9 Tabbert, Bella             9 Appleton North        31-03.00  
 10 Berrens, Lily             10 Hortonville           29-04.00  
 11 Garthus, Emma             10 Hortonville           28-11.75  
 12 Kambandu-Schilz, Zola     10 Green Bay East        26-07.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Large Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Breu, Rachel              12 West De Pere          35-02.25   3  10   
  2 Mader, Brooke             12 Ashwaubenon           32-11.00   3   8   
  3 Coenen, Bailey            12 Hortonville           32-04.00   2   6   
  4 Kral, Thea                 9 Ashwaubenon           30-04.00   3   5   
  5 Schwan, Ella              11 Appleton North        29-11.25   3   4   
  6 Mader, Lauren             10 Ashwaubenon           29-10.75   3   3   
  7 Leiva, Isabella           10 Appleton North        28-10.50   2   2   
  8 Diedrick, Islie           11 West De Pere          28-07.75   2   1   
  9 McGowan, Tori             10 Hortonville           27-10.75   3 
 10 Andre, Marna              10 Pulaski               26-10.50   2 
 11 Harlow, Iris              10 Hortonville           26-09.50   2 
 12 Zueleger, Cora            10 Pulaski               24-05.00   1 
 13 Burdette, Olivia          10 Pulaski               24-02.75   1 
 14 Dutschek, Noelle           9 Oshkosh North         23-09.50   1 
 15 Bielinski, Ruby            9 Green Bay East        21-11.50   1 
 16 Lipp, Sophia               9 Green Bay East        20-05.75   1 
 -- Jansen, Ellie             11 Menasha                     ND   2 
 -- Lawrence, Amaia           12 Green Bay East              ND   2 
 
Girls Discus Throw Large Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McGowan, Tori             10 Hortonville             110-07   3  10   
  2 Breu, Rachel              12 West De Pere            109-01   3   8   
  3 Van Loo, Grace            12 Appleton North           96-06   3   6   
  4 Coenen, Bailey            12 Hortonville              95-10   3   5   
  5 Mader, Brooke             12 Ashwaubenon              88-06   3   4   
  6 Andre, Marna              10 Pulaski                  83-11   2   3   
  7 Kryzanek, Autumn          10 Ashwaubenon              83-01   2   2   
  8 Schuck, Tiara             10 Ashwaubenon              78-10   2   1   
  9 Zueleger, Cora            10 Pulaski                  76-06   2 
 10 Dutschek, Noelle           9 Oshkosh North            70-04   2 
 11 Bielinski, Ruby            9 Green Bay East           66-10   1 
 12 Jandric, Maggie           10 Pulaski                  66-05   1 
 13 Lipp, Sophia               9 Green Bay East           51-07   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small Schools
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mattson, Morgan           12 Algoma                   13.35q  3 
  2 Duessler, Kylee           10 Sevastopol               13.72q  4 
  3 Schott, Haley             12 Denmark                  13.77q  5 
  4 Hazaert, Bailey           11 Denmark                  13.87q  3 
  5 Narrance, Ella            10 Kiel                     13.99q  1 
  6 Beaumier, Anna            10 Bonduel                  14.16q  1 
  7 Halfmann, Isabella         9 Kiel                     14.39q  4 
  8 Paholke, Valerie           9 Bonduel                  14.49q  3 
  9 Treml, Lydia              10 Denmark                  14.51   2 
 10 Ullmer, Adelina           11 Seymour                  14.51   5 
 11 Justus, Keyilah           10 Seymour                  15.37   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Schott, Haley             12 Denmark                  13.44   1  10   
  2 Mattson, Morgan           12 Algoma                   13.49   1   8   
  3 Duessler, Kylee           10 Sevastopol               13.86   1   6   
  4 Hazaert, Bailey           11 Denmark                  14.12   1   5   
  5 Narrance, Ella            10 Kiel                     14.16   1   4   
  6 Beaumier, Anna            10 Bonduel                  14.39   1   3   
  7 Halfmann, Isabella         9 Kiel                     14.70   1   2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Small Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schott, Haley             12 Denmark                  27.78   4  10   
  2 Duessler, Kylee           10 Sevastopol               28.03   3   8   
  3 Riebe, Sara                9 Kiel                     29.03   3   6   
  4 Hazaert, Bailey           11 Denmark                  29.08   3   5   
  5 Troxel, Kendra            11 Bonduel                  29.36   2   4   
  6 Zwirschitz, Lauren        11 Clintonville             29.97   2   3   
  7 Treml, Lydia              10 Denmark                  30.45   2   2   
  8 Justus, Keyilah           10 Seymour                  31.09   2   1   
  9 Hutter, Rachyl             9 Bonduel                  31.70   1 
 10 Schmalz, Anna             10 Seymour                  32.61   1 
 11 Klotzbuecher, Jurnie       9 Bonduel                  32.99   1 
 12 Wilke, Ruth                9 Sevastopol               33.72   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Small Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isselmann, Reagan         11 Kiel                   1:05.55   3  10   
  2 Troxel, Kendra            11 Bonduel                1:06.33   1   8   
  3 Schott, Haley             12 Denmark                1:06.63   2   6   
  4 Kravick, Cailee           11 Kiel                   1:09.07   2   5   
  5 Thielen, Calysta          10 Denmark                1:09.79   1   4   
  6 Hasenjager, Caitlyn        9 Sevastopol             1:13.27   1   3   
  7 Schmalz, Anna             10 Seymour                1:14.34   1   2   
  8 Rankin, Cassie            10 Sevastopol             1:17.39   1   1   
  9 Vandervest, Julia         12 Algoma                 1:19.54   1 
 10 Chotiwit, Amika           11 Clintonville           1:28.79   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aprill, Jocelyn           12 Kiel                   2:29.80   2  10   
  2 Watson, Lily               9 Kiel                   2:33.71   2   8   
  3 Kurey, Ashlyn             10 Bonduel                2:42.85   2   6   
  4 Augustine, Gretchen       11 Kiel                   2:42.98   1   5   
  5 Brantmeier, Hailey         9 Denmark                2:56.68   1   4   
  6 Byers, Lydia              12 Seymour                3:10.99   1   3   
  7 Pyatskowit, Rebecca       11 Clintonville           3:14.55   1   2   
  8 Ramirez, Veronica         12 Algoma                 3:17.10   1   1   
  9 Daul, Savanna             11 Algoma                 3:19.65   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Small Schools
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watson, Lily               9 Kiel                   5:33.42   10   
  2 Larson, Lilly              9 Kiel                   5:51.78    8   
  3 Dramm, Bea                10 Sevastopol             5:56.01    6   
  4 Kurey, Ashlyn             10 Bonduel                5:56.97    5   
  5 Helms, Hailey              9 Kiel                   6:13.00    4   
  6 Brantmeier, Hailey         9 Denmark                6:27.83    3   
  7 Daul, Savanna             11 Algoma                 7:19.64    2   
  8 Pyatskowit, Rebecca       11 Clintonville           7:27.21    1   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Small Schools
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watson, Zoe               11 Kiel                  11:49.85   10   
  2 Larson, Lilly              9 Kiel                  12:38.80    8   
  3 Dramm, Bea                10 Sevastopol            12:46.79    6   
  4 Helms, Hailey              9 Kiel                  13:17.84    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small Schools
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zwirschitz, Lauren        11 Clintonville             17.25q  3 
  2 Pleshek, Ava              12 Bonduel                  18.31q  3 
  3 Meyer, Halle              11 Kiel                     18.42q  3 
  4 Taylor, Emily             11 Clintonville             18.68q  1 
  5 Lamack, Olivia            12 Denmark                  19.58q  3 
  6 Strains, Emily            12 Kiel                     20.18q  2 
  7 Giese, Olivia             10 Bonduel                  21.25q  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Zwirschitz, Lauren        11 Clintonville             16.82   1  10   
  2 Meyer, Halle              11 Kiel                     17.88   1   8   
  3 Pleshek, Ava              12 Bonduel                  18.09   1   6   
  4 Taylor, Emily             11 Clintonville             18.68   1   5   
  5 Lamack, Olivia            12 Denmark                  18.90   1   4   
  6 Strains, Emily            12 Kiel                     20.18   1   3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Small Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Halle              11 Kiel                     51.34   4  10   
  2 Mattson, Morgan           12 Algoma                   52.78   3   8   
  3 Pleshek, Ava              12 Bonduel                  52.83   4   6   
  4 Taylor, Emily             11 Clintonville             53.06   4   5   
  5 Zwirschitz, Lauren        11 Clintonville             56.17   4   4   
  6 Fromm, Coryn              10 Kiel                   1:01.11   2   3   
  7 Hasenjager, Caitlyn        9 Sevastopol             1:02.96   1   2   
  8 Wilke, Ruth                9 Sevastopol             1:04.60   1   1   
 -- Berg, Hailey               9 Bonduel                     DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Small Schools
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seymour                                               55.11   2  10   
  2 Bonduel                                               55.48   1   8   
  3 Denmark                                               55.86   2   6   
  4 Sevastopol                                            56.39   1   5   
  5 Kiel                                                  56.48   2   4   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Small Schools
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seymour                                             1:55.46   2  10   
  2 Kiel                                                1:57.95   2   8   
  3 Bonduel                                             2:11.26   1   6   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small Schools
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiel                                                4:27.55   10   
  2 Seymour                                             4:45.91    8   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Small Schools
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiel                                               10:03.46   10   
 
Girls High Jump Small Schools
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Halle              11 Kiel                   4-08.00   10   
  2 McDole, Grace             11 Kiel                   4-06.00    7   
  2 Werkheiser, Danica        10 Sevastopol             4-06.00    7   
  4 O'Harrow, Kerry           11 Bonduel                4-02.00    4.50
  4 Ullmer, Adelina           11 Seymour                4-02.00    4.50
 -- Lebresh, Lily              9 Denmark                     NH  
 -- Turner, Marley            10 Sevastopol                  NH  
 -- Bahr, Riana                9 Bonduel                     NH  
 -- Berg, Hailey               9 Bonduel                     NH  
 -- Justus, Keyilah           10 Seymour                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Small Schools
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warner, Lane              11 Seymour                8-00.00   10   
  2 Scheppman, Eloise         12 Denmark                7-00.00    8   
  3 Boyer, Ally               12 Kiel                   6-06.00    6   
  4 Ramirez, Veronica         12 Algoma                 6-06.00    5   
  5 Thomas, Emma              10 Seymour                5-00.00    4   
  6 Schadrie, Trista          11 Seymour                5-00.00    3   
 
Girls Long Jump Small Schools
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schott, Haley             12 Denmark               15-10.00   10   
  2 Troxel, Kendra            11 Bonduel               15-02.00    8   
  3 Mattson, Morgan           12 Algoma                14-05.00    6   
  4 Treml, Lydia              10 Denmark               13-08.00    5   
  5 Aprill, Jocelyn           12 Kiel                  13-07.25    4   
  6 Tonn, Talia                9 Bonduel               12-10.00    3   
  7 Duessler, Kylee           10 Sevastopol            12-09.00    2   
  8 Duffeck, Xadria           10 Algoma                11-10.00    1   
  9 Vandervest, Julia         12 Algoma                11-07.50  
 10 Hasenjager, Caitlyn        9 Sevastopol            11-04.00  
 11 Ezquerra, Belen           10 Seymour               10-07.50  
 12 Schadrie, Trista          11 Seymour               10-04.00  
 13 Herb, Olivia              11 Seymour               10-03.50  
 14 Wilke, Ruth                9 Sevastopol             9-11.50  
 15 Hinay, Annika              9 Bonduel                9-03.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Small Schools
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kurey, Ashlyn             10 Bonduel               33-01.00   10   
  2 McDole, Grace             11 Kiel                  31-02.50    8   
  3 Mattson, Morgan           12 Algoma                30-10.00    6   
  4 Fromm, Coryn              10 Kiel                  30-01.00    5   
  5 Herb, Olivia              11 Seymour               27-06.75    4   
  6 VandenLangenberg, Briana  11 Seymour               27-02.50    3   
  7 Warner, Lane              11 Seymour               26-09.25    2   
 
Girls Shot Put Small Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hertzfeldt, Brenna        12 Bonduel               35-10.50   3  10   
  2 Guilette, Sydnee          12 Algoma                35-07.25   3   8   
  3 Manz, Brooklyn            11 Kiel                  35-02.00   3   6   
  4 Kirchman, Emily           11 Algoma                34-08.50   3   5   
  5 Robinson, Kristin         12 Seymour               32-00.00   2   4   
  6 Taylor, Emily             11 Clintonville          31-09.75   3   3   
  7 Gerdmann, Faith           10 Algoma                31-06.75   3   2   
  8 Brauner, Brooklyn         12 Sevastopol            29-10.00   2   1   
  9 Nowak, Danica             11 Denmark               28-04.00   2 
 10 Hutter, Rachyl             9 Bonduel               27-07.75   1 
 11 Lamack, Olivia            12 Denmark               27-04.50   2 
 12 Fischer, Kayla            12 Bonduel               27-01.00   2 
 13 Rankin, Cassie            10 Sevastopol            24-01.75   1 
 14 Duquette, Madaline         9 Denmark               23-06.75   1 
 15 Hohman, Emma              10 Seymour               22-07.00   1 
 16 Poole, Gracie             11 Clintonville          22-02.50   1 
 17 Corrias, Arianna          11 Clintonville          17-04.50   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw Small Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hertzfeldt, Brenna        12 Bonduel                 101-02   3  10   
  2 Robinson, Kristin         12 Seymour                  98-05   3   8   
  3 Manz, Brooklyn            11 Kiel                     91-02   3   6   
  4 Fischer, Kayla            12 Bonduel                  90-07   3   5   
  5 Kirchman, Emily           11 Algoma                   78-02   3   4   
  6 Meyer, Halle              11 Kiel                     77-10   2   3   
  7 Brauner, Brooklyn         12 Sevastopol               77-07   2   2   
  8 Guilette, Sydnee          12 Algoma                   75-08   2   1   
  9 Roberts, Bella             9 Bonduel                  66-03   1 
 10 Rankin, Cassie            10 Sevastopol               65-11   1 
 11 Hohman, Emma              10 Seymour                  62-09   1 
 12 Gerdmann, Faith           10 Algoma                   61-06   1 
 13 Nowak, Danica             11 Denmark                  59-01   1 
 14 Turner, Marley            10 Sevastopol               54-02   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large Schools
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hemmrich Hartman, Lyndon  11 Oshkosh North            11.06q  4 
  2 Deterville, Reed          12 Ashwaubenon              11.46q  5 
  3 Lambert, Dayton           12 West De Pere             11.63q  1 
  4 Schwartzkopf, Ty          10 Menasha                  11.68q  1 
  5 Heil, Tyler               11 Appleton North           11.71q  2 
  6 McVane, Jacob             10 Ashwaubenon              11.81q  5 
  7 Williams, Devon            9 Oshkosh North            11.92q  5 
  8 Schuster, Charlie         10 Pulaski                  11.94q  1 
  9 Kaster, Jonathan          12 West De Pere             11.96   5 
 10 Rubbert, Evan             12 Menasha                  12.00   3 
 11 Rodal, Rylan              10 Pulaski                  12.02   4 
 12 Heran, Alex               12 Appleton North           12.02   4 
 13 Nelson, Michael           11 Ashwaubenon              12.32   2 
 14 Lee, Kue                  12 Green Bay East           12.38   3 
 15 Skorzewski, Keyan         11 Green Bay East           12.45   2 
 16 Saheed, Lateef            12 Oshkosh North            12.45   3 
 17 Blondeau, Jayden          12 Hortonville              12.46   3 
 18 Willner, Kory             11 Hortonville              12.56   1 
 19 Chanthadouangsy, Evan     11 Green Bay East           13.05   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large Schools
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hemmrich Hartman, Lyndon  11 Oshkosh North            11.12   10   
  2 Deterville, Reed          12 Ashwaubenon              11.36    8   
  3 Lambert, Dayton           12 West De Pere             11.50    6   
  4 Schwartzkopf, Ty          10 Menasha                  11.71    5   
  5 McVane, Jacob             10 Ashwaubenon              11.74    4   
  6 Heil, Tyler               11 Appleton North           11.76    3   
  7 Schuster, Charlie         10 Pulaski                  11.78    2   
  8 Williams, Devon            9 Oshkosh North            11.99    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Large Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Devin           12 Oshkosh North            22.05   5  10   
  2 Smith, Bryce              11 West De Pere             23.38   5   8   
  3 Breier, Jacob             11 West De Pere             23.51   4   6   
  4 Leist, Aiden              12 Hortonville              23.63   5   5   
  5 Newel, Gus                10 Ashwaubenon              23.64   5   4   
  6 Heil, Tyler               11 Appleton North           23.78   4   3   
  7 Williams, Devon            9 Oshkosh North            24.09   3   2   
  8 Story, Brock               9 West De Pere             24.15   4   1   
  9 Ziemer, Eian              12 Pulaski                  24.32   4 
 10 Sigl, Matt                11 Hortonville              24.59   3 
 11 Leyva, Duantae            10 Green Bay East           26.65   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Large Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Devin           12 Oshkosh North            50.13   4  10   
  2 Gilligan, Michael         12 Appleton North           51.27   4   8   
  3 Olson, Eli                11 West De Pere             51.99   4   6   
  4 Turnbull, Kaeden          12 Ashwaubenon              52.23   4   5   
  5 Leist, Aiden              12 Hortonville              52.34   4   4   
  6 Flood, Connor             12 West De Pere             52.61   3   3   
  7 Hayes, Dylan              11 Appleton North           52.98   3   2   
  8 Vandenberg, Nick          12 Appleton North           53.29   3   1   
  9 Anderson, Kaden           12 Menasha                  55.96   2 
 10 Mehlberg, Rhett           11 Ashwaubenon              56.01   2 
 11 Zienert, Brody            10 Pulaski                  56.10   3 
 12 McLean, Gavin             12 Ashwaubenon              56.89   2 
 13 McKee, Sam                12 Hortonville              57.45   2 
 14 Ebelt, Nicholas           11 Pulaski                  57.75   2 
 15 Betley, Jacob              9 Pulaski                  58.99   2 
 16 Piarulli, Dominick         9 Menasha                  59.43   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Large Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smidt, Joshua             12 Appleton North         2:05.77   3  10   
  2 Radish, Blake             11 Hortonville            2:07.73   3   8   
  3 Liddell, Zack             12 Appleton North         2:07.76   3   6   
  4 Rodewald, Tyler           12 West De Pere           2:11.88   3   5   
  5 Cummins, Zahkyah          12 Ashwaubenon            2:11.94   3   4   
  6 Carlson, Noah             11 Green Bay East         2:12.14   2   3   
  7 Griffiths, Huw            11 Green Bay East         2:12.54   2   2   
  8 Ukkola, Alec              12 West De Pere           2:13.15   3   1   
  9 Caves, Sawyer             12 Hortonville            2:13.40   3 
 10 Nuthals, Landon           11 West De Pere           2:13.50   3 
 11 Crawford, Matthew         12 Oshkosh North          2:13.80   2 
 12 Shelly, Andrew             9 Ashwaubenon            2:17.20   2 
 13 Stange, Enrique           10 Pulaski                2:24.02   2 
 14 Johnston, Landen          11 Menasha                2:28.36   1 
 15 Tomac, Nathaniel          10 Green Bay East         2:28.85   1 
 16 High, Ethan               10 Ashwaubenon            2:30.51   2 
 17 Zielinski, JJ             12 Menasha                2:33.80   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Large Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jahnke, Noah              11 West De Pere           4:29.93   2  10   
  2 Paschke, Aidan            12 Hortonville            4:39.81   2   8   
  3 Olson, Peter              10 Appleton North         4:47.16   2   6   
  4 Reynolds, Noah            12 Hortonville            4:54.99   2   5   
  5 Kaminski, David           12 Appleton North         4:56.87   2   4   
  6 Suda, Zach                12 West De Pere           4:59.59   2   3   
  7 Nahm, Ryan                12 Appleton North         5:05.75   2   2   
  8 Johnston, Landen          11 Menasha                5:24.61   2   1   
  9 Zielinski, JJ             12 Menasha                5:25.00   1 
 10 Nowak, Dayne               9 Pulaski                5:26.69   1 
 11 Jadin, Ryan                9 Ashwaubenon            5:28.26   1 
 12 Yaw, Peyton                9 Pulaski                5:28.98   1 
 13 Herald, Bennett           11 Ashwaubenon            5:54.59   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Large Schools
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paschke, Aidan            12 Hortonville           10:06.44   10   
  2 Shaw, Tj                  12 Pulaski               10:09.82    8   
  3 Schmoll, Matthew          11 West De Pere          10:15.32    6   
  4 Hardy, Caleb              10 Appleton North        10:35.00    5   
  5 Larsen, Evan              11 Appleton North        10:41.79    4   
  6 Pfaffenbach, Eric         12 Appleton North        10:42.21    3   
  7 Reynolds, Noah            12 Hortonville           10:52.60    2   
  8 Horneck, Darin            12 Hortonville           10:53.44    1   
  9 Nowak, Griffin            11 Pulaski               12:03.81  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large Schools
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nordgaard, Langdon        10 West De Pere             16.21q  1 
  2 Marrero-Flores, Yadiel    11 West De Pere             16.35q  2 
  3 Senam, Pahlavam           10 Oshkosh North            16.78q  2 
  4 Skenadore, Madden          9 Pulaski                  17.44q  2 
  5 Fenlon, Kayden             9 Green Bay East           17.87q  2 
  6 Olson, Evan               12 Appleton North           18.11q  1 
  7 Wilson, Max               10 Menasha                  19.23q  2 
  8 VandeYacht, Jack          10 Ashwaubenon              19.63q  1 
  9 Craw, Brant                9 Green Bay East           20.35   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large Schools
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nordgaard, Langdon        10 West De Pere             16.30   10   
  2 Marrero-Flores, Yadiel    11 West De Pere             16.69    8   
  3 Olson, Evan               12 Appleton North           16.82    6   
  4 Senam, Pahlavam           10 Oshkosh North            16.82    5   
  5 Fenlon, Kayden             9 Green Bay East           17.54    4   
  6 Skenadore, Madden          9 Pulaski                  17.64    3   
  7 Wilson, Max               10 Menasha                  18.88    2   
  8 VandeYacht, Jack          10 Ashwaubenon              19.24    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Large Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marrero-Flores, Yadiel    11 West De Pere             41.94   3  10   
  2 Senam, Pahlavam           10 Oshkosh North            43.28   3   8   
  3 Skenadore, Madden          9 Pulaski                  44.01   3   6   
  4 Diederich, Quinn          12 West De Pere             45.34   3   5   
  5 Lynch, Mark               10 Appleton North           45.37   2   4   
  6 Fenlon, Kayden             9 Green Bay East           45.71   3   3   
  7 Salm, Bobby                9 Appleton North           46.58   2   2   
  8 Wilson, Max               10 Menasha                  47.00   3   1   
  9 Olson, Evan               12 Appleton North           47.01   2 
 10 VandeYacht, Jack          10 Ashwaubenon              48.04   2 
 11 Craw, Brant                9 Green Bay East           49.08   2 
 12 Cruz, Isael               10 Pulaski                  49.28   1 
 13 Stewart, Justice           9 Ashwaubenon              52.31   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large Schools
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                          43.74   2  10   
  2 Oshkosh North                                         44.34   2   8   
  3 Ashwaubenon                                           44.45   2   6   
  4 Menasha                                               45.96   2   5   
  5 Pulaski                                               46.38   2   4   
  6 Appleton North                                        46.54   2   3   
  7 Hortonville                                           48.22   1   2   
  8 Green Bay East                                        48.89   1   1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large Schools
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                        1:31.51   2  10   
  2 Ashwaubenon                                         1:32.08   2   8   
  3 Pulaski                                             1:33.79   2   6   
  4 Oshkosh North                                       1:35.00   2   5   
  5 Hortonville                                         1:42.05   1   4   
  6 Menasha                                             1:45.62   1   3   
  7 Appleton North                                      1:49.36   2   2   
  8 Green Bay East                                      1:49.62   1   1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large Schools
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                        3:36.22   10   
  2 Oshkosh North                                       3:43.78    8   
  3 Menasha                                             4:01.21    6   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large Schools
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hortonville                                         8:34.63   10   
  2 West De Pere                                        8:35.05    8   
  3 Appleton North                                      8:36.62    6   
  4 Ashwaubenon                                         9:04.21    5   
  5 Pulaski                                             9:29.04    4   
 
Boys High Jump Large Schools
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Younger, Jonathan         10 Menasha                5-08.00   10   
  2 Flood, Ryan               11 West De Pere           5-08.00    8   
  3 Garcia, Dom               12 West De Pere           5-06.00    6   
  4 Platten, Noah             10 Ashwaubenon            5-04.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Drake            10 Hortonville            5-04.00    4   
  6 Stewart, Justice           9 Ashwaubenon            5-02.00    3   
  7 Zienert, Brody            10 Pulaski                4-10.00    2   
 -- Navarro, Corbyn           12 Appleton North              NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Large Schools
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McVane, Jacob             10 Ashwaubenon           13-00.00   10   
  2 Lund, Eathan              10 Hortonville           12-06.00    8   
  3 Usiak, Jack               11 West De Pere          10-06.00    6   
  4 Kramer, Noah              11 Hortonville           10-06.00    5   
  5 Waddell, Trent            11 Appleton North        10-00.00    4   
  6 Fenlon, Kayden             9 Green Bay East         8-06.00    3   
  7 Lee, Kue                  12 Green Bay East         8-06.00    2   
  8 Banks, James              12 Menasha                8-00.00    1   
  9 Craw, Brant                9 Green Bay East         7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Large Schools
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodman, Gyriece          12 West De Pere          21-01.00   10   
  2 Smith, Bryce              11 West De Pere          19-06.50    8   
  3 Sigl, Matt                11 Hortonville           19-00.00    6   
  4 Gereau, Shawn             12 West De Pere          18-08.00    5   
  5 Murphy, Liam              10 Oshkosh North         18-03.50    4   
  6 Lemmens, Nick             12 Oshkosh North         18-01.00    3   
  7 Tomori, Abraham            9 Appleton North        17-09.50    2   
  8 Leon, Mateo               10 Appleton North        17-04.50    1   
  9 Skorzewski, Keyan         11 Green Bay East        16-09.00  
 10 Bohn, Gavin               12 Pulaski               16-07.75  
 11 Platten, Noah             10 Ashwaubenon           16-03.00  
 12 Kamps, Brayden            10 Pulaski               15-07.25  
 13 Lee, Kue                  12 Green Bay East        15-07.00  
 13 Norman, Sam               10 Pulaski               15-07.00  
 15 Hasa, Aldo                12 Menasha               15-03.00  
 16 Strauch, James            12 Menasha               15-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Large Schools
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nordgaard, Langdon        10 West De Pere          44-01.25   10   
  2 Lemmens, Nick             12 Oshkosh North         38-09.50    8   
  3 Tomori, Abraham            9 Appleton North        38-09.00    6   
  4 Dorn, Dylan               10 Pulaski               36-06.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Drake            10 Hortonville           36-03.50    4   
  6 Leon, Mateo               10 Appleton North        36-00.75    3   
  7 Stewart, Justice           9 Ashwaubenon           35-11.75    2   
  8 Norman, Sam               10 Pulaski               32-08.00    1   
  9 Bohn, Gavin               12 Pulaski               31-06.50  
 -- Murphy, Liam              10 Oshkosh North               ND  
 -- Josephs, Hayden           11 Green Bay East              ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Large Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Ben                10 Hortonville           54-11.75   3  10   
  2 Klinger, John             10 Oshkosh North         50-04.75   3   8   
  3 Newel, Adam               12 Ashwaubenon           47-11.50   3   6   
  4 Clancy, Jackson           12 West De Pere          46-02.75   3   5   
  5 Hawpetoss, Aaron          12 Pulaski               43-04.25   3   4   
  6 Perez, Mauricio           12 Green Bay East        42-05.00   3   3   
  7 Routheau, Cooper          12 Ashwaubenon           41-11.00   3   2   
  8 Rowell, Austin            12 Pulaski               41-02.50   3   1   
  9 Marsh, Jack               11 Pulaski               41-02.50   3 
 10 Hardy, Connor             12 Appleton North        40-11.00   2 
 11 Borland, Damien           11 Appleton North        39-07.25   2 
 12 Denis, Isaac              12 West De Pere          38-10.25   2 
 13 Farr, Ethan               11 Menasha               37-04.00   2 
 14 Posenkee, Anthony         12 Green Bay East        36-05.50   2 
 15 Vigue, Braden             10 Hortonville           35-08.00   3 
 16 Tassone, Riley            12 Hortonville           34-07.00   2 
 17 Ramirez, Christopher       9 Green Bay East        31-08.25   1 
 18 Knaggs, Ryan              11 Oshkosh North         30-00.75   1 
 19 Arroyo, Raul              11 Menasha               29-08.50   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw Large Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Ben                10 Hortonville             166-00   3  10   
  2 Marsh, Jack               11 Pulaski                 136-01   3   8   
  3 Routheau, Cooper          12 Ashwaubenon             127-11   3   6   
  4 Hawpetoss, Aaron          12 Pulaski                 123-10   3   5   
  5 Speilman, Matt             9 Hortonville             120-10   2   4   
  6 Borland, Damien           11 Appleton North          115-01   2   3   
  7 Hardy, Connor             12 Appleton North          114-06   3   2   
  8 Vigue, Braden             10 Hortonville             113-10   3   1   
  9 Knaggs, Ryan              11 Oshkosh North           111-06   2 
 10 Arroyo, Raul              11 Menasha                 108-04   3 
 11 Klinger, John             10 Oshkosh North           106-10   3 
 12 Rowell, Austin            12 Pulaski                 106-07   2 
 13 Perez, Mauricio           12 Green Bay East           98-06   1 
 14 Posenkee, Anthony         12 Green Bay East           94-04   1 
 15 Farr, Ethan               11 Menasha                  90-01   1 
 16 Wiegman, Josh             12 West De Pere             88-04   2 
 17 Perez, Julio              11 Green Bay East           79-03   1 
 18 Newel, Adam               12 Ashwaubenon              73-04   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small Schools
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexander, Simon          11 Denmark                  11.30q  5 
  2 Krueger, Trystan          11 Clintonville             12.00q  2 
  3 Sloma, Brian              12 Denmark                  12.01q  3 
  4 Kaczrowski, Walker        11 Seymour                  12.10q  4 
  5 Freis, Charlie            11 Kiel                     12.36q  3 
  6 Masiarchin, Cole          11 Clintonville             12.39q  4 
  7 Bradley, Ryan             11 Denmark                  12.39q  4 
  8 Egesdal-Garner, Lucas      9 Seymour                  13.32q  5 
  9 Colchado, Roberto         11 Clintonville             13.32   4 
 10 Paholke, Vance            10 Bonduel                  13.72   1 
 11 Langues, Jose              9 Bonduel                  13.89   3 
 12 Melohn, Mason             10 Algoma                   14.28   1 
 13 Kirchman, John             9 Algoma                   14.51   5 
 13 Frank, Landon              9 Sevastopol               14.51   3 
 15 Walenta, Mathew            9 Bonduel                  14.56   4 
 16 Johnson, Noah             11 Sevastopol               15.63   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexander, Simon          11 Denmark                  11.07   1  10   
  2 Krueger, Trystan          11 Clintonville             11.91   1   8   
  3 Sloma, Brian              12 Denmark                  12.06   1   6   
  4 Kaczrowski, Walker        11 Seymour                  12.11   1   5   
  5 Freis, Charlie            11 Kiel                     12.29   1   4   
  6 Masiarchin, Cole          11 Clintonville             12.36   1   3   
  7 Bradley, Ryan             11 Denmark                  12.37   1   2   
  8 Egesdal-Garner, Lucas      9 Seymour                  12.95   1   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Small Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Simon          11 Denmark                  22.22   5  10   
  2 Vance, Gaven              11 Bonduel                  23.40   5   8   
  3 Blanke, Chaz               9 Kiel                     24.24   4   6   
  4 Krueger, Trystan          11 Clintonville             24.44   5   5   
  5 Schroeder, Karter         11 Bonduel                  24.66   2   4   
  6 Vandekolk, Mason          12 Seymour                  24.69   2   3   
  7 Bradley, Ryan             11 Denmark                  24.87   2   2   
  8 Masiarchin, Cole          11 Clintonville             24.88   3   1   
  9 Wegener, Sam               9 Clintonville             25.95   3 
 10 Byers, Noah               10 Seymour                  26.55   2 
 11 Phillips, Jaxson          12 Seymour                  27.04   2 
 12 Genske, Alexzander        10 Sevastopol               27.98   1 
 13 Paholke, Vance            10 Bonduel                  29.04   2 
 14 Kirchman, John             9 Algoma                   30.58   1 
 15 Johnson, Noah             11 Sevastopol               31.71   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Small Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Simon          11 Denmark                  50.44   4  10   
  2 Krueger, Trystan          11 Clintonville             53.70   4   8   
  3 Riebe, Eric               12 Kiel                     53.83   4   6   
  4 Blanke, Chaz               9 Kiel                     54.49   3   5   
  5 Barts, Trey                9 Kiel                     54.85   3   4   
  6 Schroeder, Karter         11 Bonduel                  55.28   3   3   
  7 Smet, Evan                12 Seymour                1:01.03   1   2   
  8 Hilbert, Nathan            9 Seymour                1:01.56   1   1   
  9 Klotzbuecher, Sawyer      11 Bonduel                1:02.10   1 
 10 Perry, Parker             11 Bonduel                1:07.82   1 
 11 Kirchman, John             9 Algoma                 1:12.01   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Small Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Skinkis, Jason            11 Seymour                2:09.07   3  10   
  2 Arenz, Pierce             10 Kiel                   2:10.72   3   8   
  3 Langues, Jose              9 Bonduel                2:16.39   1   6   
  4 Cafferty, Hayden          10 Kiel                   2:17.95   2   5   
  5 Malotky, Nathan           11 Clintonville           2:19.42   2   4   
  6 Reuter, Tyler             11 Seymour                2:24.16   2   3   
  7 Polzin, Max                9 Clintonville           2:24.72   1   2   
  8 Wanek, Mark               12 Denmark                2:25.41   2   1   
  9 Dunst, Ayden              11 Bonduel                2:26.77   2 
 10 Linnan, Ezra              10 Sevastopol             2:29.42   1 
 11 Brady, Donovan            10 Denmark                2:29.82   1 
 12 Kirchman, Alex             9 Algoma                 2:37.68   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Wheelchair Small Schools
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Borths, Logan             11 Algoma                 2:50.19  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Small Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joshua            12 Clintonville           4:40.00   2  10   
  2 Vander Meer, Ethan        10 Kiel                   4:45.38   2   8   
  3 Korb, Owen                10 Kiel                   4:57.26   2   6   
  4 Clement, Reid             11 Seymour                5:00.07   2   5   
  5 O'Brien, Ben              10 Bonduel                5:16.90   1   4   
  6 Malotky, Nathan           11 Clintonville           5:23.78   1   3   
  7 Schadrie, Taren            9 Seymour                5:31.82   1   2   
  8 Polzin, Max                9 Clintonville           5:35.83   1   1   
  9 Kirchman, Alex             9 Algoma                 5:53.84   1 
 -- Guinn, Nathan             10 Algoma                      DQ   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Small Schools
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joshua            12 Clintonville          10:09.24   10   
  2 Vander Meer, Ethan        10 Kiel                  10:10.74    8   
  3 Murphy, Aidan             10 Kiel                  10:39.37    6   
  4 Korb, Owen                10 Kiel                  10:58.42    5   
  5 O'Brien, Ben              10 Bonduel               11:34.84    4   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small Schools
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lamack, Calvin             9 Denmark                  18.55q  1 
  2 Sippel, Ezekiel           12 Kiel                     18.56q  1 
  3 Zamora, Kevin             10 Kiel                     18.89q  1 
  4 Zemke, Garrett            12 Seymour                  19.91q  2 
  5 Fintelmann, Mason         10 Kiel                     21.69q  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Zamora, Kevin             10 Kiel                     18.41   1  10   
  2 Lamack, Calvin             9 Denmark                  18.43   1   8   
  3 Sippel, Ezekiel           12 Kiel                     18.65   1   6   
  4 Zemke, Garrett            12 Seymour                  19.68   1   5   
  5 Fintelmann, Mason         10 Kiel                     20.97   1   4   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Small Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sippel, Ezekiel           12 Kiel                     45.28   3  10   
  2 Brunner, Landon           10 Kiel                     47.60   2   8   
  3 Zamora, Kevin             10 Kiel                     47.76   2   6   
  4 Zemke, Garrett            12 Seymour                  49.02   1   5   
  5 Lamack, Calvin             9 Denmark                  49.49   2   4   
  6 Deimel, Dakota            10 Seymour                  50.56   1   3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small Schools
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kiel                                                  46.82   2  10   
  2 Seymour                                               48.09   1   8   
  3 Sevastopol                                            55.78   1   6   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small Schools
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seymour                                             1:38.67   2  10   
  2 Denmark                                             1:38.69   1   8   
  3 Kiel                                                1:38.86   2   6   
  4 Sevastopol                                          1:57.81   1   5   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small Schools
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiel                                                3:41.59   10   
  2 Seymour                                             3:51.17    8   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small Schools
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiel                                                8:26.21   10   
  2 Bonduel                                             9:29.62    8   
 
Boys High Jump Small Schools
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ploederl, Casey           12 Clintonville           6-02.00   10   
  2 Short, Donovan            12 Denmark                6-00.00    8   
  3 Schroeder, Karter         11 Bonduel                5-10.00    6   
  4 Wegener, Sam               9 Clintonville           5-08.00    5   
  5 Aprill, Braden             9 Kiel                   5-06.00    4   
  6 Lamack, Calvin             9 Denmark                5-02.00    3   
  7 Gullixon, Bryce            9 Kiel                   4-10.00    2   
  8 Schauder, Andrew          11 Bonduel                4-10.00    1   
  9 Dunst, Ayden              11 Bonduel                4-10.00  
 -- Antolec, Noah              9 Denmark                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Small Schools
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prill, Brody              12 Clintonville          11-06.00   10   
  2 Runge, Nick               12 Kiel                  11-00.00    8   
  3 Riesterer, Austin         10 Kiel                  10-06.00    6   
  4 Patz, Conner              10 Seymour               10-00.00    5   
  5 Bradley, Gavin             9 Denmark                8-06.00    4   
  6 Brady, Donovan            10 Denmark                8-06.00    3   
  7 Linnan, Ezra              10 Sevastopol             8-00.00    2   
  8 Genske, Alexzander        10 Sevastopol             7-00.00    1   
 -- Severns, Ethan             9 Clintonville                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Small Schools
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vance, Gaven              11 Bonduel               18-11.00   10   
  2 Court, Aidan              10 Seymour               18-09.50    8   
  3 Kienbaum, Nathan          10 Kiel                  18-03.00    6   
  4 Ploederl, Casey           12 Clintonville          18-01.50    5   
  5 Vandekolk, Mason          12 Seymour               17-09.50    4   
  6 Wegener, Sam               9 Clintonville          17-02.00    3   
  7 Manson, Atlee             11 Sevastopol            15-02.00    2   
  8 Genske, Alexzander        10 Sevastopol            14-09.00    1   
  9 Klotzbuecher, Sawyer      11 Bonduel               14-09.00  
 10 Walenta, Mathew            9 Bonduel               13-04.00  
 11 Johnson, Noah             11 Sevastopol            11-11.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Small Schools
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zamora, Kevin             10 Kiel                  38-07.25   10   
  2 Manz, Grant               10 Kiel                  36-11.25    8   
  3 Heckmann, Jack            10 Kiel                  35-08.00    6   
  4 Zemke, Garrett            12 Seymour               35-07.50    5   
  5 Court, Aidan              10 Seymour               35-03.50    4   
  6 Genske, Alexzander        10 Sevastopol            30-04.75    3   
  7 Dickelman, Lucaz          11 Clintonville          29-07.00    2   
  8 Manson, Atlee             11 Sevastopol            28-09.50    1   
 -- Jefferson, Pace           11 Seymour                     ND  
 -- Preston, Dane             10 Algoma                      ND  
 -- Varden, Kaden             11 Algoma                      ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Wheelchair Small Schools
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Borths, Logan             11 Algoma                13-00.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Small Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buhr, Phillip             12 Denmark               41-03.00   2  10   
  2 Kemp, Kolton              11 Seymour               41-02.75   2   8   
  3 Sitzman, Koen              9 Kiel                  40-10.00   2   6   
  4 Sell, Jonathan            12 Bonduel               39-11.50   3   5   
  5 Ritchie, Chris-Alan       11 Algoma                38-11.50   1   4   
  6 Gerhardt, Jordan          12 Seymour               38-10.75   2   3   
  7 Dachelet, Carter          12 Algoma                38-06.00   3   2   
  8 Romanowski, Tommy         11 Seymour               38-03.00   3   1   
  9 Bloedorn, Will            11 Bonduel               37-00.25   2 
 10 Preston, Kade             11 Algoma                36-09.25   1 
 11 Hertel, Owen              12 Clintonville          35-06.50   1 
 12 Arneson, Sam              12 Clintonville          34-02.25   2 
 13 Roman, Ben                11 Sevastopol            32-00.00   1 
 13 Michonski, Magnum         12 Clintonville          32-00.00   1 
 15 Olsen, Brady               9 Denmark               31-10.00   1 
 16 Noth, Gabe                 9 Denmark               31-08.75   1 
 17 Sawyer, Sam               11 Sevastopol            30-01.50   1 
 18 Ensign, Owen              12 Sevastopol            28-01.25   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw Small Schools
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buhr, Phillip             12 Denmark                 143-10   3  10   
  2 Sell, Jonathan            12 Bonduel                 126-11   3   8   
  3 Heckmann, Jack            10 Kiel                    120-10   2   6   
  4 Romanowski, Tommy         11 Seymour                 116-07   3   5   
  5 Maufort, Elliot           10 Seymour                 114-06   3   4   
  6 Dachelet, Carter          12 Algoma                  111-03   2   3   
  7 Perry, Parker             11 Bonduel                 107-03   2   2   
  8 Uhlenbrauck, Statten      11 Seymour                 101-02   2   1   
  9 Younk, Cole               11 Algoma                   99-04   1 
 10 Kirchman, Zack            11 Algoma                   99-03   2 
 11 Arneson, Sam              12 Clintonville             95-04   2 
 12 Noth, Gabe                 9 Denmark                  94-03   1 
 13 Moore, Caleb              11 Clintonville             91-07   1 
 14 Michonski, Magnum         12 Clintonville             91-05   1 
 15 Andreae, Alex             10 Sevastopol               78-11   1 
 16 Ensign, Owen              12 Sevastopol               78-04   1 
 17 Roman, Ben                11 Sevastopol               75-04   1 
 18 Olsen, Brady               9 Denmark                  72-01   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kiel                       206        2) West De Pere              192.50
    3) Appleton North             164.50     4) Pulaski                   106   
    5) Bonduel                    102.50     6) Hortonville               102   
    7) Denmark                     82        8) Seymour                    76.50
    9) Algoma                      57       10) Sevastopol                 50   
   11) Ashwaubenon                 49       12) Clintonville               33   
   13) Oshkosh North               23       14) Menasha                    20   
   15) Green Bay East              11                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kiel                       213        2) West De Pere              184   
    3) Seymour                    119        4) Hortonville               111   
    5) Appleton North             101        6) Denmark                    99   
    7) Oshkosh North               90        7) Clintonville               90   
    9) Ashwaubenon                 79       10) Bonduel                    69   
   11) Pulaski                     59       12) Menasha                    34   
   13) Green Bay East              22       14) Sevastopol                 21   
   15) Algoma                       9