PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Gans Creek Classic - 9/24/2022                          
                  Hosted at the Gans Creek Cross Country Course                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Girls 5k Run CC Gold JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Katherine Doyle           11 Ft. Zumwalt West HS    20:42.4    1             
  2 Abigail McGinnis          10 Lafayette (W           21:54.0    2             
  3 Mozelle Hernandez         11 Eureka HS              22:10.6    3             
  4 Katie Klein               10 Kirkwood HS            22:13.7    4             
  5 Kayla Zullo               10 Rock Bridge HS         22:17.7    5             
  6 Anna Burnett              11 Lafayette (W           22:26.8    6             
  7 Abigail Smith              9 Eureka HS              22:38.6    7             
  8 Elizabeth Akers           12 St. Teresa's           22:51.3    8             
  9 Amber Skipton             10 Lafayette (W           22:53.0    9             
 10 Madeline Manternach       10 Lafayette (W           22:54.2   10             
 11 Livia Barnett             11 Festus HS              23:00.8   11             
 12 Katherine Jones           12 Eureka HS              23:08.1   12             
 13 Josie Hilton              10 Liberty North HS       23:08.1   13             
 14 Karsyn McDaniel           10 Ft. Zumwalt West HS    23:09.7   14             
 15 Nicolina Kilgore          11 St. Teresa's           23:14.5   15             
 16 Taylor Lemmon             10 Nixa HS                23:16.4   16             
 17 Lydia Crooks              12 Eureka HS              23:16.5   17             
 18 Brooklynn Leeper          10 Eureka HS              23:17.7   18             
 19 Kaylee Colbert            10 Troy Buchanan HS       23:18.7   19             
 20 Bailey Blackburn          11 Rock Bridge HS         23:21.0   20             
 21 Allison Kim               12 Rock Bridge HS         23:23.2   21             
 22 Leah Campo                12 St. Teresa's           23:24.9   22             
 23 Ava Beary                 11 Rock Bridge HS         23:26.1   23             
 24 McKayla Shaw               9 Jackson HS             23:28.7   24             
 25 Mya Lozano-Stinson        10 Nixa HS                23:32.0   25             
 26 Madelyn Stam              12 Eureka HS              23:33.7   26             
 27 Iris Hyon                 12 Eureka HS              23:35.2   27             
 28 Autumn Willis              9 Festus HS              23:36.0   28             
 29 Jasmine Meza              10 Liberty North HS       23:37.2   29             
 30 Lucy Grier                12 Francis Howell HS      23:39.6   30             
 31 Allison Brumfield         12 Ft. Zumwalt West HS    23:41.6   31             
 32 Genevieve Szylleyko       10 St. Teresa's           23:42.7   32             
 33 Grace Flener              11 Liberty North HS       23:43.1   33             
 34 Claire Burchett            9 Francis Howell HS      23:44.9   34             
 35 Molly Rodermund           10 Eureka HS              23:47.3                  
 36 Mary Kimmerle             11 Liberty North HS       23:49.8   35             
 37 Anna Christianson         10 St. Teresa's           23:50.1   36             
 38 Bella Leary               10 Parkway South HS       23:52.9   37             
 39 Evelyn Parker             12 St. Teresa's           23:54.9   38             
 40 Chloe Humes               10 Eureka HS              23:55.6                  
 41 Brylee James               9 Nixa HS                24:01.5   39             
 42 Emily Barks                9 Jackson HS             24:01.6   40             
 43 Sophia Maupin             11 Ft. Zumwalt West HS    24:02.8   41             
 44 Olivia Gentilini          12 Eureka HS              24:03.8                  
 45 Annika Gilbert             9 Rockwood Summit HS     24:04.1   42             
 46 Gabriella Filla            9 Francis Howell HS      24:04.8   43             
 47 Elizabeth Connor          11 St. Teresa's           24:10.9   44             
 48 Madison Modde              9 Ft. Zumwalt            24:12.6   45             
 49 Alannah Miller            11 Lafayette (W           24:13.2   46             
 50 Audrey Barton             10 Lafayette (W           24:13.4   47             
 51 Molly January             10 St. Teresa's           24:19.2                  
 52 Aubrey Kopp               10 Nixa HS                24:21.8   48             
 53 Grace Chappell            11 Francis Howell HS      24:24.0   49             
 54 Emma Maric                10 Kirkwood HS            24:24.2   50             
 55 Millie Sexten              9 Rock Bridge HS         24:24.7   51             
 56 Lily Tutskey               9 Kirkwood HS            24:26.2   52             
 57 Kathryn Morse             12 Eureka HS              24:26.6                  
 58 Anna Ullery                9 Kirkwood HS            24:27.0   53             
 59 Sydney Smith              11 St. Teresa's           24:31.0                  
 60 Mirra McSpadden            9 Liberty (Wen           24:32.3   54             
 61 Amelia Baumgartner         9 Kirkwood HS            24:34.6   55             
 62 Emily Reichmuth           11 Rockwood Summit HS     24:35.5   56             
 63 Rylee Sexton              11 Nixa HS                24:37.4   57             
 64 Hannah Pierce             12 Kirkwood HS            24:38.1   58             
 65 Izzy Ireland               9 Rock Bridge HS         24:39.2   59             
 66 Abigail Webster           12 Lee's Summit           24:39.4   60             
 67 Kylie Skoba               12 Ft. Zumwalt West HS    24:41.6   61             
 68 Mahi Chechani              9 Lafayette (W           24:42.4   62             
 69 Ashlyn Gavornik           12 Parkway South HS       24:46.2   63             
 70 Avery Haden               10 Kirkwood HS            24:46.6   64             
 71 Kenya Ruelas              12 Ft. Zumwalt West HS    24:48.2   65             
 72 Adalyn Davis              12 Kearney HS             24:51.2   66             
 73 Ava Fugate                 9 St. Teresa's           24:52.0                  
 74 Kylie Nichols              9 Lafayette (W           24:52.5                  
 75 Peyton Gillis             11 Rock Bridge HS         24:53.0   67             
 76 Lillian Laramie            9 Ft. Zumwalt West HS    24:55.3   68             
 77 Izabella Staskewicz       12 Ft. Zumwalt West HS    24:57.6                  
 78 Chloe Perstrope           10 Rockwood Summit HS     24:59.6   69             
 79 Phaedra Hickman           10 Raymore-Peculiar HS    25:00.3   70             
 80 Sofia Belcastro           10 Parkway South HS       25:04.1   71             
 81 Izzy Dunbar               12 Francis Howell HS      25:04.3   72             
 82 Ainsley Benda             12 Staley HS              25:06.0   73             
 83 Sydney Ludbrook           11 Kirkwood HS            25:07.5                  
 84 Annelise Owens            10 Parkway South HS       25:09.9   74             
 85 Alivia Turnbough          10 Eureka HS              25:10.8                  
 86 Annie Johnson             11 Staley HS              25:11.8   75             
 87 Addison Kiehne            11 Ft. Zumwalt West HS    25:12.2                  
 88 Amelia Vanhorn            10 Rockwood Summit HS     25:12.5   76             
 89 Paige Lehman              11 Rockwood Summit HS     25:15.7   77             
 90 Alyxandria Trisler        12 Nixa HS                25:15.8   78             
 91 Anna Carafiol             10 Francis Howell HS      25:18.7   79             
 92 Ava Wilson                11 Festus HS              25:20.8   80             
 93 Sarah Mu                   9 Lafayette (W           25:24.0                  
 94 Lyla Rider                12 Ft. Zumwalt West HS    25:26.7                  
 95 Emma Hill                 10 Nixa HS                25:28.0   81             
 96 Avery Mattingly           11 Francis Howell HS      25:30.6   82             
 97 Deema Abdelkarim          12 Ft. Zumwalt            25:32.2   83             
 98 Amara Vanderhoof           9 Eureka HS              25:32.8                  
 99 Norah Mason               10 Lee's Summit           25:34.3   84             
100 Charlotte Knight          10 Eureka HS              25:39.8                  
101 Kylie Patterson            9 Raymore-Peculiar HS    25:47.4   85             
102 MaeLee Hale               10 Jackson HS             25:48.8   86             
103 Caroline Cole             12 Rockwood Summit HS     25:50.3   87             
104 Gabi Bolfing              12 Eureka HS              25:52.3                  
105 Amelia Brummer            10 Festus HS              25:52.7   88             
106 Elise Humes               12 Eureka HS              25:56.9                  
107 Hannah Holder              9 Lafayette (W           25:57.0                  
108 Bea Schneider             12 Francis Howell HS      25:57.8                  
109 Natalie Yates              9 Festus HS              25:59.6   89             
110 Catherine Renner           9 Eureka HS              26:00.0                  
111 Ella Neir                 12 Lee's Summit           26:00.5   90             
112 Jenna Greene              10 Jackson HS             26:03.1   91             
113 Bryn Cohen                11 Francis Howell HS      26:04.3                  
114 Emma Smith                11 Grain Valley HS        26:05.3                  
115 Hershita Prabhu           10 Rockwood Summit HS     26:06.9   92             
116 Addie Kimmerle            12 Liberty North HS       26:07.6   93             
117 Caitlin Omara             11 Liberty (Wen           26:07.7   94             
118 Allison Gaddy             11 Ft. Zumwalt            26:15.2                  
119 Ruby Copeland             10 Eureka HS              26:17.9                  
120 Julia Wilks               10 Eureka HS              26:18.3                  
121 Faith Curry               12 Ft. Zumwalt            26:18.8   95             
122 Oakley Anderson           10 Ft. Zumwalt West HS    26:22.3                  
123 Julia Meade               12 Ft. Zumwalt            26:24.5   96             
124 Mya Walsh                 10 Eureka HS              26:25.2                  
125 Alyssa Arndorfer          10 Grain Valley HS        26:26.5                  
126 Ella Deverick             11 Ft. Zumwalt West HS    26:27.5                  
127 Jasmine Rakowski          10 Ft. Zumwalt            26:32.6                  
128 Cecilia Ullom             11 Parkway South HS       26:34.8   97             
129 Sophia Bello              11 Ft. Zumwalt            26:35.5   98             
130 Zoe Perez                 10 Eureka HS              26:36.0                  
131 Chloe Bostic              10 Liberty (Wen           26:39.1   99             
132 Mary Loftus               10 St. Charles West HS    26:39.8                  
133 Izzy Arnett               11 Rock Bridge HS         26:40.3                  
134 Noelle Reed               10 Eureka HS              26:45.9                  
135 Lauren Dieter             10 Father Tolto           26:46.9                  
136 Addison Baldwin           10 Ft. Zumwalt West HS    26:51.4                  
137 Alees Stephens            11 Jackson HS             26:52.9  100             
138 Miranda Boyher             9 Rockwood Summit HS     26:53.1                  
139 Hannah Halterman          10 Francis Howe           26:55.5                  
140 Libby Bello                9 Ft. Zumwalt            26:56.5  101             
141 Emily Medina Benitez       9 Raymore-Peculiar HS    26:57.6  102             
142 Emmy Gross                10 Jackson HS             27:01.1  103             
143 Anna Culross              12 Lee's Summit           27:01.2  104             
144 Sydney Blomenkamp         10 Ft. Zumwalt West HS    27:01.8                  
145 Mary Laird                 9 Kirkwood HS            27:06.3                  
146 Olivia Bryan              12 Ft. Zumwalt West HS    27:08.7                  
147 Litzy Valdivia-Espinoza   10 Troy Buchanan HS       27:12.2  105             
148 Nikki Bayte                9 Kearney HS             27:12.7  106             
149 Sophia Ryan               12 Eureka HS              27:14.8                  
150 Claire Worley              9 Rockwood Summit HS     27:15.8                  
151 Satchal Anderson          12 Ft. Zumwalt West HS    27:16.6                  
152 Erika Sprenger            12 Eureka HS              27:18.3                  
153 Avalon Cunningham          9 Eureka HS              27:22.9                  
154 Rileigh Thomas             9 Francis Howell HS      27:25.1                  
155 Alexis Williams-harris    12 Ft. Zumwalt            27:26.1                  
156 Addison Purcell           10 Francis Howell HS      27:35.2                  
157 Aubrie Henson              9 Grain Valley HS        27:36.3                  
158 Lydia Lennette            10 Eureka HS              27:37.9                  
159 Heidi Schindler           11 Parkway South HS       27:38.9  107             
160 Maya Scott                12 Parkway South HS       27:41.0  108             
161 Addyson Bruce              9 Hickman HS             27:45.8                  
162 Nina Hauri                10 Eureka HS              27:48.1                  
163 Kelsey Pratt               9 Kearney HS             27:48.4  109             
164 Jillian Mueller           11 Kearney HS             27:50.0  110             
165 Annelise Agee             11 Francis Howell HS      27:52.6                  
166 Elaine Morrison           11 Staley HS              27:53.3  111             
167 Lexa Rooney                9 Kearney HS             27:54.5  112             
168 Annamarie Dames           11 Eureka HS              27:54.8                  
169 Skylar Smith              12 Parkway South HS       27:56.0                  
170 Maggie Bomar               9 Kearney HS             27:59.7  113             
171 Abby Griffith             10 Lafayette (W           28:00.7                  
172 Deema Nasser              10 Ft. Zumwalt West HS    28:00.9                  
173 Josie Masters              9 Kearney HS             28:06.7  114             
174 Molly Mueller             10 Liberty (Wen           28:10.9  115             
175 Lucy Voelkl               10 St. Charles West HS    28:13.9                  
176 Sophie Jessell            10 Jackson HS             28:21.5  116             
177 Addison Smith             10 Festus HS              28:27.5  117             
178 Selina Yang               12 Holt HS                28:29.8                  
179 Audrey Brzezinski         10 Eureka HS              28:31.6                  
180 Shaenelda Earle           11 Liberty (Wen           28:40.3  118             
181 Rebekah Bacon             11 Ft. Zumwalt            28:43.9  119             
182 Sophie Cable               9 Staley HS              28:46.7  120             
183 Anna Deluca               12 Rockwood Summit HS     28:50.7                  
184 Layla Sanchez             10 Francis Howe           28:52.6                  
185 Taylor Habsieger           9 Festus HS              28:53.3  121             
186 Callista Reed             12 Eureka HS              28:55.0                  
187 Delyla Dempsey            12 Ft. Zumwalt West HS    28:59.6                  
188 Lily Graves               10 Kearney HS             29:00.2                  
189 Danielle Thomas           12 Lee's Summit           29:08.6  122             
190 Natasha Wood              12 Ft. Zumwalt West HS    29:17.3                  
191 Sophia Morales             9 Ft. Zumwalt            29:26.8                  
192 Vaughn McFarland           9 Lafayette (W           29:32.3                  
193 Brennah Baumgartner       12 Rockwood Summit HS     29:34.1                  
194 Eleanora Postal           12 Francis Howell HS      29:37.1                  
195 Daniela Hartman            9 Holt HS                29:47.2                  
196 Lillian Kossman            9 Holt HS                29:57.8                  
197 Isabelle Abt              11 Jackson HS             29:59.0                  
198 Jasmine Lee               12 Eureka HS              30:06.7                  
199 Cana Pilkenton             9 Lafayette (W           30:06.8                  
200 Michelle Chen              9 Lafayette (W           30:11.1                  
201 Maggie Luu                12 Ft. Zumwalt            30:12.4                  
202 Mia Surmeier               9 Rockwood Summit HS     30:13.1                  
203 Claire Carter             12 Eureka HS              30:19.4                  
204 Jillian Conley             9 Eureka HS              30:21.2                  
205 Morgan Bartels            10 Eureka HS              30:31.1                  
206 Kynah Simmons             10 Raymore-Peculiar HS    30:36.4  123             
207 Peyton Watts              10 Liberty (Wen           30:43.7  124             
208 Leah Krobath              10 Rockwood Summit HS     30:46.2                  
209 Sophia Bradshaw           12 Rockwood Summit HS     30:46.4                  
210 Rory Ries                  9 Father Tolto           31:01.9                  
211 Katarina Zink              9 Liberty (Wen           31:15.7  125             
212 Josephine Lambiotte        9 Southern Boo           31:21.2                  
213 Allison Marke              9 Helias Catholic HS     31:26.6                  
214 Maggie Barnett            11 Liberty (Wen           31:26.8                  
215 Mylee Costa                9 Troy Buchanan HS       31:35.6  126             
216 Sophia Gentry             10 Francis Howell HS      31:41.9                  
217 Anna Hoppe                11 Ft. Zumwalt            31:42.1                  
218 Mia Cason                  9 Lafayette (W           31:43.8                  
219 Rawan Nasser               9 Ft. Zumwalt West HS    31:46.8                  
220 Sophia Schnettler          9 Lafayette (W           31:47.5                  
221 Kylie Sherrill             9 Ft. Zumwalt West HS    31:56.1                  
222 Elsie Hopkins              9 Ft. Zumwalt West HS    31:58.0                  
223 Audrey Hemmer             11 Troy Buchanan HS       32:00.1  127             
224 Deekshitha Sreekanth       9 Ft. Zumwalt West HS    32:05.7                  
225 Anna Matzner               9 Eureka HS              32:07.8                  
226 Lillian Preston            9 Eureka HS              32:12.8                  
227 Emma Bernard              11 Francis Howe           32:16.8                  
228 Alyssa Campbell            9 Rockwood Summit HS     32:19.7                  
229 Ava Mahlandt              10 Rockwood Summit HS     32:27.0                  
230 Charlee Kissinger          9 Staley HS              32:49.2  128             
231 Olivia Creighton          11 Francis Howe           33:03.2                  
232 Jena Marks                11 Jackson HS             33:14.7                  
233 Abigail O'Neal Boyles     10 Hickman HS             33:49.5                  
234 Casey Burnett              9 Raymore-Peculiar HS    34:23.2  129             
235 Abigail Hemmer            11 Troy Buchanan HS       34:45.2  130             
236 Lucienne Ortinau           9 Eureka HS              35:07.0                  
237 Sydney Greenlee            9 Hickman HS             35:26.4                  
238 Alexa Burton              10 Ft. Zumwalt            35:47.4                  
239 Alexis Felts               9 Jackson HS             35:54.7                  
240 Ellayna Morasch            9 Helias Catholic HS     39:15.9                  
241 Lexi Glavin               12 Liberty (Wen           40:46.1                  
 -- Sarah DeLuca               9 Rockwood Summit HS         DNF                  
 -- Zariah Caston             10 Ft. Zumwalt                DNF                  
 -- Shelby Bolser             12 Kirkwood HS                DNF                  
 -- Kira Grooms               11 Troy Buchanan HS           DNF                  
 -- Riley Pesce                9 Grain Valley HS            DNF                  
 -- Mackenzie Haase           10 Grain Valley HS            DNF                  
 -- Michelle Duran             9 Raymore-Peculiar HS        DNF                  
 -- Natalie Miller            12 Ft. Zumwalt West HS        DNF                  
 -- Addison White             10 Rockwood Summit HS         DNS                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Eureka HS                    57    3    7   12   17   18   26   27          
      Total Time:  1:54:31.50                                                    
         Average:    22:54.30                                                    
   2 Lafayette (Wildwood) HS      73    2    6    9   10   46   47   62          
      Total Time:  1:54:21.20                                                    
         Average:    22:52.24                                                    
   3 St. Teresa's Academy        113    8   15   22   32   36   38   44          
      Total Time:  1:57:03.50                                                    
         Average:    23:24.70                                                    
   4 Rock Bridge HS              120    5   20   21   23   51   59   67          
      Total Time:  1:56:52.70                                                    
         Average:    23:22.54                                                    
   5 Ft. Zumwalt West HS         148    1   14   31   41   61   65   68          
      Total Time:  1:56:18.10                                                    
         Average:    23:15.62                                                    
   6 Nixa HS                     185   16   25   39   48   57   78   81          
      Total Time:  1:59:49.10                                                    
         Average:    23:57.82                                                    
   7 Liberty North HS            203   13   29   33   35   93                    
      Total Time:  2:00:25.80                                                    
         Average:    24:05.16                                                    
   8 Kirkwood HS                 214    4   50   52   53   55   58   64          
      Total Time:  2:00:05.70                                                    
         Average:    24:01.14                                                    
   9 Francis Howell HS           228   30   34   43   49   72   79   82          
      Total Time:  2:00:57.60                                                    
         Average:    24:11.52                                                    
  10 Festus HS                   296   11   28   80   88   89  117  121          
      Total Time:  2:03:49.90                                                    
         Average:    24:45.98                                                    
  11 Rockwood Summit HS          320   42   56   69   76   77   87   92          
      Total Time:  2:04:07.40                                                    
         Average:    24:49.48                                                    
  12 Jackson HS                  341   24   40   86   91  100  103  116          
      Total Time:  2:06:15.10                                                    
         Average:    25:15.02                                                    
  13 Parkway South HS            342   37   63   71   74   97  107  108          
      Total Time:  2:05:27.90                                                    
         Average:    25:05.58                                                    
  14 Ft. Zumwalt North HS        417   45   83   95   96   98  101  119          
      Total Time:  2:09:03.60                                                    
         Average:    25:48.72                                                    
  15 Lee's Summit North HS       460   60   84   90  104  122                    
      Total Time:  2:12:24.00                                                    
         Average:    26:28.80                                                    
  16 Liberty (Wentzville) HS     480   54   94   99  115  118  124  125          
      Total Time:  2:14:10.30                                                    
         Average:    26:50.06                                                    
  17 Kearney HS                  503   66  106  109  110  112  113  114          
      Total Time:  2:15:36.80                                                    
         Average:    27:07.36                                                    
  18 Staley HS                   507   73   75  111  120  128                    
      Total Time:  2:19:47.00                                                    
         Average:    27:57.40                                                    
  19 Troy Buchanan HS            507   19  105  126  127  130                    
      Total Time:  2:28:51.80                                                    
         Average:    29:46.36                                                    
  20 Raymore-Peculiar HS         509   70   85  102  123  129                    
      Total Time:  2:22:44.90                                                    
         Average:    28:32.98