Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2022 08:52 AM
             WIAA Division 1 Green Bay Preble Regional - 5/23/2022             
                          Green Bay East High School                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Green Bay Preble                                     9:50.15 
     1) Gabrielle Haller 9              2) Emma Dornbush 10               
     3) Hailey Novitski 11              4) Elise Smith 11                 
     5) Allison Buraczewski 10          6) Helena Paplham 10              
  2  Shawano Community                                   10:12.93 
     1) Grace Beyer 12                  2) Adalyn Barkley 9               
     3) Lilian Guenther 10              4) Grace Chelberg 10              
  3  Ashwaubenon                                         10:17.83 
     1) Mackenzie Dix 12                2) Ally Lukens 12                 
     3) Erin Schuch 9                   4) Olivia Raye 10                 
     5) Lauren Carlton 10               6) Hannah Hutto 11                
  4  Bay Port                                            10:25.06 
     1) Chloe Heim 11                   2) Madi Ashmead 9                 
     3) Paige Draak 12                  4) Elizabeth Schomaker 10         
     5) Marin Brown 9                   6) Abby Laronge 12                
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bay Port                                             8:28.64 
     1) Landen Heim 11                  2) Connor Behrend 12              
     3) Grant Rocheleau 12              4) Tony Adriansen 12              
     5) Jacob Schertz 12                6) Zach Kubicki 12                
  2  Ashwaubenon                                          8:45.00 
     1) Zahkyah Cummins 12              2) Joel Watts 12                  
     3) Gavin McLean 12                 4) Isaiah Kipp 10                 
     5) Andrew Shelly 10                6) Carter Thompson 10             
  3  Shawano Community                                    9:04.16 
     1) Andon Chelberg 10               2) Jaymin Boivin 11               
     3) Alec White 11                   4) Sam Edwards 12                 
     5) Will Chelberg 10                6) Connor Chelberg 10             
  4  Green Bay Preble                                     9:08.89 
     1) Ethan Raye 11                   2) Garrison Willems 12            
     3) Nick Becker 12                  4) Aaron Paris 12                 
     5) Evan Johnson 12                 6) Nathan Gehm 10                 
  5  Green Bay Southwest                                  9:26.42 
     1) Brayden Benz 9                  2) Tanner Coppock 9               
     3) Henry Sherman 9                 4) Israel Pedroza 12              
     5) Dylan Deppe 9                   6) Sam Moore 9                    
  6  Pulaski                                              9:26.44 
     1) Nicholas Ebelt 11               2) Daniel Augustine 9             
     3) Enrique Stange 10               4) Carter Grasse 9                
     5) Peyton Yaw 9                    6) Dayne Nowak 9                  
  7  Green Bay East                                       9:40.68 
     1) Ian Froelich 11                 2) Ishaaq Ali 12                  
     3) Nathaniel Tomac 10              4) Cobi Serrano 12                
     5) Huw Griffiths 11                6) Noah Carlson 11                
  8  Green Bay West                                       9:47.34 
     1) Collin Van Dam 12               2) Reuben Olson 11                
     3) Shawn Muenster 12               4) Ashton Lubinski 11             
     5) Zach Offield 12                 6)                                
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Eliot Algrem                  12 Green Bay So          14.66 
  2  Rae Gommer                    10 Green Bay We          14.12 
  3  Chania Tinch                   9 Bay Port              13.46 
  4  McKenna Sedlacek              10 Bay Port              13.05 
  5  Wren Algrem                    9 Green Bay So          13.15 
  6  Kimoria Oliver                10 Green Bay Ea          13.58 
  7  Aubrey LeCleir                10 Ashwaubenon           14.29 
  8  Kailly Hatcher                10 Green Bay Ea          15.50 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Lily Allen                    12 Ashwaubenon           14.35 
  2  Paige Zorn                     9 Pulaski               14.00 
  3  Jamayah Booth                 11 Green Bay We          13.24 
  4  Isabel Roloff                 12 Shawano Comm          12.33 
  5  Jolie Jacques                  9 Bay Port              13.19 
  6  Katelyn Jossie                 9 Pulaski               13.90 
  7  Kylie Kowaleski               10 Green Bay So          14.30 
  8  Phoebe Brawner                 9 Green Bay Ea          15.99 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Audy Tisouk                   12 Green Bay We          12.50 
  3  Rylan Rodal                   10 Pulaski               11.60 
  4  Reed Deterville               11 Ashwaubenon           11.36 
  5  Brett Shipley                 11 Bay Port              11.37 
  6  Cooper O Connell              12 Bay Port              11.65 
  7  Bronson Seehafer              12 Green Bay So          12.60 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Kue Lee                       12 Green Bay Ea          12.06 
  3  Gus Newel                     10 Ashwaubenon           11.57 
  4  Brody Holewinski               9 Bay Port              11.36 
  5  Hutson Giannunzio             11 Green Bay So          11.44 
  6  Lucas Nuthals                 10 Shawano Comm          11.74 
  7  Duantae Leyva                 10 Green Bay Ea          12.69 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Omar Rockwell                 10 Green Bay Pr          11.89 
  3  Nate Nelson                   10 Green Bay Pr          11.57 
  4  Elliott Lowney                12 Shawano Comm          10.91 
  5  Charlie Schuster              10 Pulaski               11.50 
  6  Deandre Moore                  9 Green Bay So          11.88 
  7  Evan Chanthadouangsy          11 Green Bay Ea          12.73 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Ella Lutz                      9 Green Bay Ea          23.60 
  3  Ellie Klumb                   12 Bay Port              17.78 
  4  Macy Biebel                   10 Bay Port              16.48 
  5  Lindsey Jossie                12 Pulaski               17.20 
  6  Lily Roberts                  12 Green Bay We          18.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Amya Weatherspoon              9 Green Bay Ea          20.59 
  3  Ella Ficarri                  10 Pulaski               17.50 
  4  Jillian Anderson              10 Bay Port              15.75 
  5  Piper Novitski                 9 Shawano Comm          17.32 
  6  Bau Lai Vang                  11 Green Bay Pr          18.07 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3  Madden Skenadore               9 Pulaski               17.30 
  4  Riley Otto                    11 Green Bay Pr          16.88 
  5  Griffin Murphy                10 Bay Port              17.03 
  6  Jack VandeYacht               10 Ashwaubenon           18.90 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Brant Craw                     9 Green Bay Ea          19.99 
  3  Brandon Reed                  11 Shawano Comm          17.16 
  4  Gabe Berg                     12 Bay Port              16.75 
  5  Kayden Fenlon                  9 Green Bay Ea          17.07 
  6  Victor Blainski               11 Green Bay So          19.77 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Lydia Robinson                 9 Green Bay Ea          30.19 
  3  Whitney Danforth              10 Green Bay So          28.81 
  4  Wren Algrem                    9 Green Bay So          27.00 
  5  Isabel Roloff                 12 Shawano Comm          27.30 
  6  Maliyah Steele                10 Green Bay We          28.93 
  7  Zola Kambandu-Schilz          10 Green Bay Ea          30.40 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Kennedy Nolle                 12 Bay Port              29.94 
  3  Ashaunte Williams             11 Green Bay We          28.78 
  4  Amanda VanCalster             10 Green Bay Pr          26.86 
  5  Grace Bergner                 11 Green Bay Pr          27.72 
  6  Emerson Moreau                11 Bay Port              28.97 
  7  Jerah Purdy                    9 Green Bay Ea          30.44 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Abby Blohowiak                10 Ashwaubenon           31.16 
  2  Addison Minzlaff              10 Ashwaubenon           29.88 
  3  Jorja Miller                   9 Green Bay So          28.57 
  4  Nevaeh Johnson                11 Bay Port              25.69 
  5  Grace Goodness                11 Pulaski               28.20 
  6  Rachael Allen                 10 Pulaski               29.23 
  7  Kylynn Stevens                 9 Green Bay We          30.98 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Logan Greenwood               10 Bay Port              24.96 
  3  Hayden Josephs                11 Green Bay Ea          24.09 
  4  Kaeden Turnbull               12 Ashwaubenon           22.68 
  5  Eli DeBraske                  12 Green Bay Pr          22.93 
  6  Keyan Skorzewski              11 Green Bay Ea          24.19 
  7  Isaac Fischer                 11 Green Bay So          25.45 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Ronald Schmocker              11 Green Bay We          27.22 
  2  Steele Torrez                 12 Green Bay So          24.67 
  3  Drake Herm                    10 Shawano Comm          23.93 
  4  Elliott Lowney                12 Shawano Comm          22.27 
  5  Seth Radke                    11 Bay Port              23.62 
  6  Drew Soli                      9 Green Bay Pr          24.49 
  7  Audy Tisouk                   12 Green Bay We          26.99 
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Emma Dornbush                 10 Green Bay Pr        5:27.73 
  2  Hailey Novitski               11 Green Bay Pr        5:29.16 
  3  Olivia Stedl                   9 Pulaski             5:40.34 
  4  Trennedy Roffers              11 Pulaski             5:58.85 
  5  Lily Urbanek                  11 Ashwaubenon         5:59.05 
  6  Mckenna Lowery                11 Pulaski             6:11.29 
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tony Adriansen                12 Bay Port            4:26.01 
  2  Garrison Willems              12 Green Bay Pr        4:31.74 
  3  Will Bartle                   12 Green Bay So        4:34.60 
  4  Will Chelberg                 10 Shawano Comm        4:43.29 
  5  Ethan Onesti                  10 Shawano Comm        4:47.52 
  6  Huw Griffiths                 11 Green Bay Ea        4:55.40 
  7  Connor Shaw                   10 Green Bay Pr        5:04.88 
  8  Dayne Nowak                    9 Pulaski             5:08.03 
  9  Benjamin Piontek               9 Green Bay Pr        5:11.01 
 10  Ishaaq Ali                    12 Green Bay Ea        5:12.55 
 11  Ryan Jadin                    10 Ashwaubenon         5:18.56 
 12  Tanner Coppock                 9 Green Bay So        5:18.80 
 13  Peyton Yaw                     9 Pulaski             5:26.51 
 14  Reuben Olson                  11 Green Bay We        5:35.53 
 15  Ethan Toyco                    9 Green Bay Ea        6:47.52 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Green Bay Preble                                     1:53.00 
     1) Grace Bergner 11                2) Makenzie Anderson 12           
     3) Liliana Perkins 9               4) Lexi Morales 12                
     5) Rihanna Coleman 10              6) Emma DeBraske 9                
  3  Ashwaubenon                                          1:51.25 
     1) Phoebe Hujet 10                 2) Fiona Josephs 9                
     3) Grace Nesvacil 11               4) Jaylynn Wilke 10               
     5) Aubrey LeCleir 10               6) Avery Amenson 11               
  4  Bay Port                                             1:45.00 
     1) McKenna Sedlacek 10             2) Natasha Johnson 11             
     3) Macy Biebel 10                  4) Nevaeh Johnson 11              
     5) Madeline Thoreson 10            6) Emerson Moreau 11              
  5  Pulaski                                              1:49.20 
     1) Rachael Allen 10                2) Hallie Morz 10                 
     3) Anna Friedman 9                 4) Grace Goodness 11              
     5) Ella Hasser 10                  6) Lindsey Jossie 12              
  6  Shawano Community                                    1:51.89 
     1) Makenna Bubolz 9                2) Adalyn Barkley 9               
     3) Piper Novitski 9                4) Onna Hermann 10                
     5) Isabel Roloff 12                6)                                
  7  Green Bay Southwest                                  1:53.16 
     1) Whitney Danforth 10             2) Jorja Miller 9                 
     3) Morgan Stewart 9                4) Eliot Algrem 12                
     5) Kylie Kowaleski 10              6) Morri Lien 9                   
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Green Bay East                                       1:40.93 
     1) Evan Chanthadouangsy 11         2) Duantae Leyva 10               
     3) David Ayala 11                  4) Emilio DeJesus 11              
     5) Kue Lee 12                      6) Abott Dickey 9                 
  2  Shawano Community                                    1:35.85 
     1) Drake Herm 10                   2) Lucas Nuthals 10               
     3) Logan Korth 9                   4) Jayden Pinero 11               
     5) Erik Ainsworth 9                6) Brandon Reed 11                
  3  Pulaski                                              1:32.10 
     1) Eian Ziemer 12                  2) Charlie Schuster 10            
     3) Rylan Rodal 10                  4) Brock Steinbrecher 11          
     5) Mason Wells 11                  6)                                
  4  Bay Port                                             1:30.41 
     1) Brody Holewinski 9              2) Max Merhalski 10               
     3) Brett Shipley 11                4) Mason Clark 11                 
     5) Seth Radke 11                   6) Cooper O Connell 12            
  5  Ashwaubenon                                          1:31.22 
     1) Reed Deterville 11              2) Kendal Janquart 12             
     3) Rhett Jonas 12                  4) Kaeden Turnbull 12             
     5) Jacob McVane 10                 6) Gus Newel 10                   
  6  Green Bay Preble                                     1:33.74 
     1) Nate Nelson 10                  2) Eli DeBraske 12                
     3) Omar Rockwell 10                4) Drew Soli 9                    
     5) Zachary Ellenbecker 12          6) Charlie Rozz 9                 
  7  Green Bay Southwest                                  1:37.27 
     1) Keenan Cruz 10                  2) Isaac Fischer 11               
     3) Bronson Seehafer 12             4) Lovell Richardson 10           
     5) Jake LaCanne 11                 6) Henry Young 9                  
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Emilie Kroboth                10 Green Bay So        1:14.50 
  2  Madelyn Totzke                11 Bay Port            1:07.60 
  3  Isabelle Hafeman              12 Green Bay Pr        1:05.90 
  4  Amanda VanCalster             10 Green Bay Pr        1:00.44 
  5  Desiree Veeser                11 Green Bay So        1:04.41 
  6  Addison Minzlaff              10 Ashwaubenon         1:07.52 
  7  Kylynn Stevens                 9 Green Bay We        1:13.43 
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Erik Ainsworth                 9 Shawano Comm        1:00.00 
  4  Nicholas Ebelt                11 Pulaski               57.75 
  5  Ian Froelich                  11 Green Bay Ea          58.97 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Andrew Shelly                 10 Ashwaubenon           57.60 
  2  Zachary Ellenbecker           12 Green Bay Pr          55.51 
  3  Steele Torrez                 12 Green Bay So          54.37 
  4  Nick Becker                   12 Green Bay Pr          50.86 
  5  Charlie Rozz                   9 Green Bay Pr          53.47 
  6  Brody Zeinert                 10 Pulaski               54.90 
  7  James Williams                 9 Bay Port              55.99 
  8  Derek Minch                   10 Shawano Comm          57.66 
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Green Bay East                                         56.41 
     1) Kimoria Oliver 10               2) Amya Weatherspoon 9            
     3) Zola Kambandu-Schilz 10         4) Jerah Purdy 9                  
     5) Ella Lutz 9                     6) Phoebe Brawner 9               
  2  Green Bay Preble                                       53.90 
     1) Grace Bergner 11                2) Makenzie Anderson 12           
     3) Rihanna Coleman 10              4) Aviana Jean-Baptiste 10        
     5) Lexi Morales 12                 6) Emma DeBraske 9                
  3  Green Bay West                                         53.48 
     1) Jamayah Booth 11                2) Maliyah Steele 10              
     3) Rae Gommer 10                   4) Ashaunte Williams 11           
     5) Kylynn Stevens 9                6) Lily Roberts 12                
  4  Bay Port                                               50.54 
     1) McKenna Sedlacek 10             2) Natasha Johnson 11             
     3) Jolie Jacques 9                 4) Jillian Anderson 10            
     5) Chania Tinch 9                  6) Emerson Moreau 11              
  5  Green Bay Southwest                                    53.20 
     1) Eliot Algrem 12                 2) Wren Algrem 9                  
     3) Jorja Miller 9                  4) Marisa Harvey 11               
     5) Kylie Kowaleski 10              6) Ellie Priyadarshane 9          
  6  Pulaski                                                53.80 
     1) Anna Friedman 9                 2) Jada Fischer 10                
     3) Ella Hasser 10                  4) Hallie Morz 10                 
     5) Grace Goodness 11               6) Rachael Allen 10               
  7  Ashwaubenon                                            53.95 
     1) Avery Amenson 11                2) Jaylynn Wilke 10               
     3) Grace Nesvacil 11               4) Fiona Josephs 9                
     5) Phoebe Hujet 10                 6) Aubrey LeCleir 10              
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Green Bay East                                         48.12 
     1) Kue Lee 12                      2) Evan Chanthadouangsy 11        
     3) David Ayala 11                  4) Jacob Araiza 12                
     5) Duantae Leyva 10                6) Emilio DeJesus 11              
  2  Shawano Community                                      45.27 
     1) Drake Herm 10                   2) Lucas Nuthals 10               
     3) Logan Korth 9                   4) Jayden Pinero 11               
     5) Ryan Shanty 10                  6) Erik Ainsworth 9               
  3  Ashwaubenon                                            44.45 
     1) Reed Deterville 11              2) Kendal Janquart 12             
     3) Jacob McVane 10                 4) Gus Newel 10                   
     5) Rhett Jonas 12                  6) Joel Watts 12                  
  4  Pulaski                                                43.80 
     1) Eian Ziemer 12                  2) Charlie Schuster 10            
     3) Rylan Rodal 10                  4) Brock Steinbrecher 11          
     5) Mason Wells 11                  6)                                
  5  Bay Port                                               43.80 
     1) Brody Holewinski 9              2) Max Merhalski 10               
     3) Brett Shipley 11                4) Mason Clark 11                 
     5) Blake Buchinger 10              6) Connor Chambers 9              
  6  Green Bay Preble                                       44.80 
     1) Nate Nelson 10                  2) Eli DeBraske 12                
     3) Riley Otto 11                   4) Omar Rockwell 10               
     5) Ian Krings 11                   6) Ja'Donn Potter-Kanyanta 10     
  7  Green Bay Southwest                                    47.08 
     1) Hutson Giannunzio 11            2) Drew Zinkel 9                  
     3) Nicholas Ristow 11              4) Tre Fields 9                   
     5) Patrick Heaney 9                6) Henry Young 9                  
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Kimoria Oliver                10 Green Bay Ea          55.93 
  4  Morgan Stewart                 9 Green Bay So          54.07 
  5  Madison Gilson                10 Green Bay Pr          54.13 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hannah Hutto                  11 Ashwaubenon           53.60 
  2  Macy Biebel                   10 Bay Port              49.11 
  3  Lily Urben                     9 Pulaski               48.70 
  4  Kyla Hendricks                11 Bay Port              45.98 
  5  Madeline Thoreson             10 Bay Port              46.87 
  6  Emily Bruss                   10 Pulaski               48.80 
  7  Lily Roberts                  12 Green Bay We          50.16 
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Samuel Berg                   11 Green Bay So          53.60 
  3  Jack VandeYacht               10 Ashwaubenon           48.04 
  4  Isael Cruz                    10 Pulaski               46.80 
  5  Justice Stewart               10 Ashwaubenon           47.24 
  6  Abott Dickey                   9 Green Bay Ea          51.59 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kayden Fenlon                  9 Green Bay Ea          45.71 
  2  Madden Skenadore               9 Pulaski               43.90 
  3  Griffin Murphy                10 Bay Port              42.67 
  4  Gabe Berg                     12 Bay Port              41.03 
  5  Jonathan Sze                  12 Bay Port              41.76 
  6  Bishop Bufford                12 Green Bay We          43.41 
  7  Brant Craw                     9 Green Bay Ea          45.67 
  8  Brandon Reed                  11 Shawano Comm          45.84 
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Olivia Raye                   10 Ashwaubenon         2:35.35 
  2  Lily Urbanek                  11 Ashwaubenon         2:48.29 
  3  Emilie Kroboth                10 Green Bay So        2:54.39 
  4  Ella Krueger                  11 Pulaski             3:06.11 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Emma Dornbush                 10 Green Bay Pr        2:27.15 
  2  Elise Smith                   11 Green Bay Pr        2:27.81 
  3  Gabrielle Haller               9 Green Bay Pr        2:28.90 
  4  Mackenzie Dix                 12 Ashwaubenon         2:29.90 
  5  Grace Beyer                   12 Shawano Comm        2:30.60 
  6  Adriana Garcia                11 Green Bay Ea        2:30.62 
  7  Grace Chelberg                10 Shawano Comm        2:30.66 
  8  Abby Laronge                  12 Bay Port            2:31.53 
  9  Madi Ashmead                   9 Bay Port            2:34.00 
 10  Paige Draak                   12 Bay Port            2:35.00 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Carter Thompson               10 Ashwaubenon         2:14.49 
  2  Alec White                    11 Shawano Comm        2:15.49 
  3  Enrique Stange                10 Pulaski             2:16.56 
  4  Cobi Serrano                  12 Green Bay Ea        2:16.58 
  5  Dane Adams                    12 Shawano Comm        2:17.00 
  6  Daniel Augustine               9 Pulaski             2:20.26 
  7  Carter Grasse                  9 Pulaski             2:21.58 
  8  Ashton Lubinski               11 Green Bay We        2:30.31 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Garrison Willems              12 Green Bay Pr        2:03.25 
  2  Connor Behrend                12 Bay Port            2:04.00 
  3  Noah Carlson                  11 Green Bay Ea        2:05.57 
  4  Collin Van Dam                12 Green Bay We        2:05.82 
  5  Will Bartle                   12 Green Bay So        2:07.83 
  6  Zach Kubicki                  12 Bay Port            2:08.00 
  7  Landen Heim                   11 Bay Port            2:08.00 
  8  Zahkyah Cummins               12 Ashwaubenon         2:08.80 
  9  Gavin McLean                  12 Ashwaubenon         2:09.78 
 10  Andon Chelberg                10 Shawano Comm        2:11.43 
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hailey Novitski               11 Green Bay Pr       12:17.22 
  2  Lilian Guenther               10 Shawano Comm       12:17.53 
  3  Lauren Carlton                10 Ashwaubenon        12:19.69 
  4  Allison Buraczewski           10 Green Bay Pr       12:26.53 
  5  Angela Opolka                 11 Pulaski            12:26.92 
  6  Ally Lukens                   12 Ashwaubenon        12:29.46 
  7  Aubree Kubicki                10 Bay Port           13:00.00 
  8  Melana Webber                  9 Green Bay Pr       13:13.43 
  9  Madison Martain               11 Ashwaubenon        14:15.92 
 10  Kendra Brockman               12 Pulaski            14:24.98 
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tony Adriansen                12 Bay Port            9:27.48 
  2  Tj Shaw                       12 Pulaski            10:04.47 
  3  Ethan Raye                    11 Green Bay Pr       10:24.92 
  4  Killian Arlt                   9 Green Bay Pr       10:38.60 
  5  Aaron Paris                   12 Green Bay Pr       10:38.88 
  6  Will Chelberg                 10 Shawano Comm       10:41.29 
  7  Ethan Onesti                  10 Shawano Comm       10:43.00 
  8  Connor Chelberg               10 Shawano Comm       11:37.19 
  9  Shawn Muenster                12 Green Bay We       11:41.70 
 10  Griffin Nowak                 11 Pulaski            11:49.74 
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bay Port                                             4:10.68 
     1) Natasha Johnson 11              2) Kyla Hendricks 11              
     3) Madeline Thoreson 10            4) Nevaeh Johnson 11              
     5) Abby Laronge 12                 6) Jolie Jacques 9                
  2  Green Bay Preble                                     4:15.00 
     1) Helena Paplham 10               2) Elise Smith 11                 
     3) Amanda VanCalster 10            4) Gabrielle Haller 9             
     5) Allison Buraczewski 10          6) Liliana Perkins 9              
  3  Ashwaubenon                                          4:16.01 
     1) Erin Schuch 9                   2) Phoebe Hujet 10                
     3) Grace Nesvacil 11               4) Fiona Josephs 9                
     5) Addison Minzlaff 10             6) Avery Amenson 11               
  4  Green Bay Southwest                                  4:25.69 
     1) Desiree Veeser 11               2) Whitney Danforth 10            
     3) Morgan Stewart 9                4) Jadesola Cole 10               
     5) Emilie Kroboth 10               6) Emma Szarowicz 9               
  5  Shawano Community                                    4:25.79 
     1) Grace Beyer 12                  2) Grace Chelberg 10              
     3) Adalyn Barkley 9                4) Onna Hermann 10                
     5) Lilian Guenther 10              6)                                
  6  Pulaski                                              4:27.30 
     1) Emily Bruss 10                  2) Ella Hasser 10                 
     3) Lily Urben 9                    4) Jada Fischer 10                
     5) Lauren Gegare 10                6) Paige Zorn 9                   
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ashwaubenon                                          3:28.47 
     1) Kendal Janquart 12              2) Rhett Jonas 12                 
     3) Joel Watts 12                   4) Kaeden Turnbull 12             
     5) Isaiah Kipp 10                  6) Carter Thompson 10             
  2  Bay Port                                             3:31.66 
     1) Max Merhalski 10                2) Grant Rocheleau 12             
     3) Cooper O Connell 12             4) Blake Buchinger 10             
     5) Jacob Schertz 12                6) Seth Radke 11                  
  3  Green Bay Preble                                     3:35.00 
     1) Nick Becker 12                  2) Zachary Ellenbecker 12         
     3) Riley Otto 11                   4) Charlie Rozz 9                 
     5) Thomas Michaels 11              6) Evan Johnson 12                
  4  Green Bay East                                       3:40.96 
     1) Huw Griffiths 11                2) Keyan Skorzewski 11            
     3) Hayden Josephs 11               4) Noah Carlson 11                
     5) Ishaaq Ali 12                   6) Cobi Serrano 12                
  5  Green Bay Southwest                                  3:43.89 
     1) Steele Torrez 12                2) Lovell Richardson 10           
     3) Israel Pedroza 12               4) Will Bartle 12                 
     5) Keenan Cruz 10                  6) Henry Young 9                  
  6  Pulaski                                              3:44.00 
     1) Jacob Betley 9                  2) Isael Cruz 10                  
     3) Jaxson Dallmann 9               4) Brody Zeinert 10               
     5) Madden Skenadore 9              6) Dylan Dorn 10                  
  7  Shawano Community                                    3:52.29 
     1) Andon Chelberg 10               2) Alec White 11                  
     3) Derek Minch 10                  4) Jaymin Boivin 11               
     5) Sam Edwards 12                  6) Ethan Onesti 10                
  8  Green Bay West                                       4:03.06 
     1) Zach Offield 12                 2) Reuben Olson 11                
     3) Collin Van Dam 12               4) Audy Tisouk 12                 
     5) Ashton Lubinski 11              6) Shawn Muenster 12              
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nadia Reyes-Martinez          10 Green Bay Ea        3-10.00 
  2  Lydia Robinson                 9 Green Bay Ea        4-02.00 
  3  Eliot Algrem                  12 Green Bay So        4-04.00 
  4  Abby Blohowiak                10 Ashwaubenon         4-06.00 
  5  Jamayah Booth                 11 Green Bay We        4-08.00 
  6  Emma Szarowicz                 9 Green Bay So        4-08.00 
  7  Sydney Schroeder              12 Bay Port            4-10.00 
  8  Mackenzey Kronberg            12 Bay Port            5-00.00 
  9  Kathryn Thomas                12 Bay Port            5-00.00 
 10  Jennifer Luczaj               11 Green Bay Pr        5-00.00 
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Adrian Diaz                   12 Green Bay Ea        4-04.00 
  2  Felix Morales                  9 Green Bay Ea        4-04.00 
  3  Noah Platten                  10 Ashwaubenon         5-04.00 
  4  Evan Chanthadouangsy          11 Green Bay Ea        5-04.00 
  5  Ezra Krouth                    9 Green Bay So        5-04.00 
  6  Josh Hurley                   12 Green Bay Pr        5-08.00 
  7  CJ Danforth                    9 Green Bay So        5-08.00 
  8  Zach Joslin                   12 Bay Port            5-10.00 
  9  Dylan Dorn                    10 Pulaski             5-10.00 
 10  Lucas Thibert                 12 Bay Port            6-00.00 
 11  Ja'Donn Potter-Kanyanta       10 Green Bay Pr        6-02.00 
 12  Josiah Bartman                12 Bay Port            6-02.00 
 13  Bishop Bufford                12 Green Bay We        6-03.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jersemy DeJesus               12 Green Bay Ea        5-00.00 
  2  Ella Lutz                      9 Green Bay Ea        5-06.00 
  3  Nadia Reyes-Martinez          10 Green Bay Ea        6-00.00 
  4  Anna Friedman                  9 Pulaski             7-06.00 
  5  Lily Allen                    12 Ashwaubenon         7-06.00 
  6  Skylar Peters                 11 Ashwaubenon         8-00.00 
  7  Hallie Morz                   10 Pulaski             8-06.00 
  8  Makenna Bubolz                 9 Shawano Comm        8-06.00 
  9  Reagan Saharsky               11 Green Bay Pr        8-06.00 
 10  Onna Hermann                  10 Shawano Comm        8-09.00 
 11  Amanda VanCalster             10 Green Bay Pr        9-06.00 
 12  Marisa Harvey                 11 Green Bay So       10-00.00 
 13  Jamie Steenbock               11 Bay Port           10-06.00 
 14  Isabel Roloff                 12 Shawano Comm       11-06.00 
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nestor Lopez                  10 Green Bay Ea        7-06.00 
  2  Zach Offield                  12 Green Bay We        9-00.00 
  3  Kue Lee                       12 Green Bay Ea        9-00.00 
  4  Ian Krings                    11 Green Bay Pr       11-00.00 
  5  Gabe Berg                     12 Bay Port           11-06.00 
  6  Riley Siegfried               12 Shawano Comm       11-09.00 
  7  Augustus Counard Ciechano     10 Green Bay Pr       12-06.00 
  8  Josh Hurley                   12 Green Bay Pr       13-00.00 
  9  Jacob McVane                  10 Ashwaubenon        13-00.00 
 10  Lucas Thibert                 12 Bay Port           15-06.00 
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ellie Priyadarshane            9 Green Bay So       13-02.75 
  2  Emilie Kroboth                10 Green Bay So       13-03.50 
  3  Ashaunte Williams             11 Green Bay We       14-03.00 
  4  Anna Friedman                  9 Pulaski            15-03.00 
  5  Marisa Harvey                 11 Green Bay So       15-05.00 
  6  Kailey Hockers                10 Ashwaubenon        15-08.00 
  7  Emma DeBraske                  9 Green Bay Pr       15-08.50 
  8  Jillian Anderson              10 Bay Port           15-10.75 
  9  Makenna Bubolz                 9 Shawano Comm       16-00.25 
 10  Emily Bruss                   10 Pulaski            16-01.50 
 11  Lindsey Jossie                12 Pulaski            16-03.00 
 12  Cirena Taylor-Marquardt       10 Green Bay Pr       17-00.50 
 13  Madeline Thoreson             10 Bay Port           17-04.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Logan Ralph                   10 Green Bay So       16-04.00 
  2  Logan Korth                    9 Shawano Comm       16-07.00 
  3  Madden Skenadore               9 Pulaski            16-10.00 
  4  Brayden Kamps                 10 Pulaski            16-10.00 
  5  Noah Platten                  10 Ashwaubenon        17-05.25 
  6  Jayden Pinero                 11 Shawano Comm       17-09.25 
  7  Jacob Hanson                   9 Green Bay So       18-00.50 
  8  Keenan Cruz                   10 Green Bay So       18-07.75 
  9  Daniel Bigirimana             10 Green Bay We       18-08.25 
 10  Riley Lom                     12 Pulaski            19-00.00 
 11  Sheldon Jean-Baptiste         11 Green Bay Pr       19-00.00 
 12  Eli DeBraske                  12 Green Bay Pr       19-10.00 
 13  Mason Clark                   11 Bay Port           20-03.75 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Emerson Hicks                 10 Green Bay Ea       26-04.00 
  2  Zola Kambandu-Schilz          10 Green Bay Ea       28-03.50 
  3  Morri Lien                     9 Green Bay So       28-07.00 
  4  Lydia Robinson                 9 Green Bay Ea       29-06.00 
  5  Ellie Priyadarshane            9 Green Bay So       29-08.75 
  6  Bau Lai Vang                  11 Green Bay Pr       31-00.50 
  7  Piper Novitski                 9 Shawano Comm       31-02.00 
  8  Ella Ficarri                  10 Pulaski            32-06.00 
  9  Marisa Harvey                 11 Green Bay So       33-00.50 
 10  Lindsey Jossie                12 Pulaski            33-03.00 
 11  Cadence Rusch                 12 Bay Port           33-03.00 
 12  Emma DeBraske                  9 Green Bay Pr       33-05.50 
 13  Ashaunte Williams             11 Green Bay We       33-10.50 
 14  Mackenzey Kronberg            12 Bay Port           34-03.50 
 15  Cirena Taylor-Marquardt       10 Green Bay Pr       34-06.50 
 16  Emily Bruss                   10 Pulaski            35-01.50 
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Victor Blainski               11 Green Bay So       33-07.75 
  2  Jake LaCanne                  11 Green Bay So       35-05.50 
  3  CJ Danforth                    9 Green Bay So       36-04.00 
  4  Daniel Bigirimana             10 Green Bay We       38-04.50 
  5  Sheldon Jean-Baptiste         11 Green Bay Pr       38-08.50 
  6  Corban Jackson                10 Green Bay Pr       39-02.50 
  7  Sawyer Stimpson               12 Bay Port           39-06.50 
  8  Hayden Josephs                11 Green Bay Ea       39-08.75 
  9  Bishop Bufford                12 Green Bay We       44-06.75 
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sophia Lipp                    9 Green Bay Ea          51-07 
  2  Dekorah VonHaden              10 Green Bay So          66-08 
  3  Delaney King                  10 Green Bay So          68-06 
  4  Amy Vang                      11 Green Bay We          69-04 
  5  Ruby Bielinski                 9 Green Bay Ea          71-01 
  6  Kendra Strebel                 9 Shawano Comm          76-04 
  7  Maggie Jandric                10 Pulaski               77-09 
  8  Maisie Socha                  11 Green Bay Pr          77-10 
  9  Madisyn Weinig                 9 Shawano Comm          80-02 
 10  Marna Andre                   10 Pulaski               83-11 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Annika Watzka                  9 Green Bay Pr          84-02 
  2  Catherine Nowak                9 Bay Port              90-02 
  3  Cora Zuleger                  10 Pulaski               90-05 
  4  Thea Kral                      9 Ashwaubenon           93-11 
  5  Shania Stache                  9 Green Bay So          94-04 
  6  Lanae Steele                  11 Green Bay We          94-06 
  7  Mia Racine                     9 Green Bay Pr          96-08 
  8  Lauren Mader                  10 Ashwaubenon          101-01 
  9  Brooke Mader                  12 Ashwaubenon          102-10 
 10  Eleanor Flanigan              12 Bay Port             102-10 
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fontane Sifonte                9 Green Bay We          80-01 
  2  Callum Schintgen              10 Ashwaubenon           90-10 
  3  Alex Klemp                    11 Green Bay So          92-02 
  4  Mason Theis                   10 Shawano Comm          95-03 
  5  Anthony Posenkee              12 Green Bay Ea          96-10 
  6  Brice Warax                   12 Shawano Comm         101-07 
  7  Julio Perez                   11 Green Bay Ea         102-08 
  8  Mauricio Perez                12 Green Bay Ea         107-03 
  9  Adam Newel                    12 Ashwaubenon          115-03 
 10  Garrett Rottier               10 Pulaski              116-04 
 11  Jake Buckner                  12 Bay Port             120-06 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  D'Wuan Hamilton               10 Green Bay We         120-06 
  2  Jackson Racine                11 Green Bay Pr         124-09 
  3  Caleb Katers                  10 Green Bay Pr         129-08 
  4  Isaiah McGregor-Washington    11 Green Bay So         130-06 
  5  Cooper Routheau               12 Ashwaubenon          134-02 
  6  Camian Mcgregor               11 Green Bay Pr         138-01 
  7  Joshua Mcdonald               12 Bay Port             139-07 
  8  Jack Marsh                    11 Pulaski              146-03 
  9  Jackson Smits                 12 Shawano Comm         148-08 
 10  Aaron Hawpetoss               12 Pulaski              152-03 
 11  Thomas Paasch                 11 Green Bay So         153-09 
 12  Joshiah Azure                 11 Bay Port             165-07 
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sophia Lipp                    9 Green Bay Ea       22-03.00 
  2  Ruby Bielinski                 9 Green Bay Ea       22-07.50 
  3  Asia Chevez                   10 Green Bay We       23-02.50 
  4  Maggie Jandric                10 Pulaski            26-04.50 
  5  Cora Zuleger                  10 Pulaski            27-03.25 
  6  Marna Andre                   10 Pulaski            27-06.50 
  7  Dekorah VonHaden              10 Green Bay So       28-10.00 
  8  Mia Racine                     9 Green Bay Pr       29-01.00 
  9  Maddie Krueger                10 Shawano Comm       29-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sophia Young                  10 Green Bay Pr       29-10.00 
  2  Annika Watzka                  9 Green Bay Pr       30-00.00 
  3  Eleanor Flanigan              12 Bay Port           30-07.00 
  4  Lanae Steele                  11 Green Bay We       31-00.25 
  5  Lauren Mader                  10 Ashwaubenon        31-03.00 
  6  Deja Williams                 11 Green Bay So       32-05.00 
  7  Thea Kral                      9 Ashwaubenon        34-05.25 
  8  Brooke Mader                  12 Ashwaubenon        35-01.00 
  9  Delaney King                  10 Green Bay So       36-03.50 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fontane Sifonte                9 Green Bay We       31-09.50 
  2  Julio Perez                   11 Green Bay Ea       33-00.25 
  3  Callum Schintgen              10 Ashwaubenon        33-01.75 
  4  Mason Theis                   10 Shawano Comm       33-06.75 
  5  Brice Warax                   12 Shawano Comm       34-02.00 
  6  Anthony Posenkee              12 Green Bay Ea       36-05.50 
  7  Thomas Paasch                 11 Green Bay So       38-04.25 
  8  D'Wuan Hamilton               10 Green Bay We       40-01.00 
  9  Isaiah McGregor-Washington    11 Green Bay So       40-04.50 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jackson Smits                 12 Shawano Comm       41-11.50 
  2  Jack Marsh                    11 Pulaski            42-07.25 
  3  Mauricio Perez                12 Green Bay Ea       42-09.75 
  4  Austin Rowell                 12 Pulaski            43-01.00 
  5  Joshua Mcdonald               12 Bay Port           44-05.00 
  6  Aaron Hawpetoss               12 Pulaski            44-09.00 
  7  Cooper Routheau               12 Ashwaubenon        46-09.75 
  8  Caleb Katers                  10 Green Bay Pr       47-03.00 
  9  Adam Newel                    12 Ashwaubenon        49-02.50 
 10  Joshiah Azure                 11 Bay Port           55-02.00