Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 WIAA Division 3 Flambeau Regional - 5/23/2022                 
                             Flambeau High School                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Phillips                                            10:15.73 
     1) Merlak, Meredith 9              2) Adomaitis, Allie 11            
     3) Knack, Sarah 9                  4) Schluter, Elsa 10              
     5) Nieto, Maya 9                   6) Udovich, Endora 10             
  2  Ladysmith                                           10:42.18 
     1) Pearson, Grace 9                2) Basham, Aliyah 11              
     3) Kempen, Madi 10                 4) Kostka, Rachel 12              
     5) Burki, Hope 11                  6) Stanger, Katrina 10            
  3  Cadott                                              11:26.30 
     1) Steinke, Mckenna 9              2) Weggen, Cortney 9              
     3) Weggen, Lyla 9                  4) Weggen, Mia 9                  
     5) Harel, Mckenna 10               6) Cuahua, Maria 9                
  4  Bruce                                               12:35.00 
     1) Kemmitz, Zoey 9                 2) Kennedy, Maddy 9               
     3) Zeman, Alyssa 9                 4) Sampson, Aubrey 9              
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ladysmith                                            8:51.74 
     1) Stewart, Gavin 9                2) Peterson, Bishop 12            
     3) Stewart, Ethan 11               4) West, Pete 12                  
     5) Prince, Blake 12                6) Rogers, Eli 11                 
  2  Rib Lake                                             9:01.71 
     1) Buehler, Ryan 11                2) Classen, Dominick 11           
     3) Hartke, Will 12                 4) Sutherland, Donovan 10         
     5) Peterson, Ben 11                6) Scott, Elijah 9                
  3  Prentice                                             9:26.87 
     1) Schmidt, Matthew 9              2) Murphy, Andrew 10              
     3) Rueth, Sebastian 10             4) Grandberg, Adam 12             
  4  Cadott                                               9:57.39 
     1) Handrick, Sage 10               2) Kerschner, Ethan 9             
     3) Rowe, Ty 11                     4) Rowe, Jacob 11                 
     5) Lodahl, Kaleb 9                 6)                                
  5  Phillips                                            10:16.29 
     1) Vollendorf, James 9             2) Ellingen, Julian 9             
     3) Bjork, Alec 11                  4) Hoogland, Maverick 10          
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Zajechowski, Katy              9 Phillips              15.37 
  3  Bibeau, Sophie                10 Thorp                 14.00 
  4  Drier, Claire                  9 Gilman                13.40 
  5  Sidenbender, Rylie             9 Phillips              13.57 
  6  Kyes, Mallory                 12 Cadott                14.06 
  7  Bollman, Ava                  10 Prentice              15.60 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Schrader, Ryanna              12 Rib Lake              15.11 
  3  Kostka, Sara                  12 Ladysmith             13.89 
  4  Rands, Holly                  12 Ladysmith             13.15 
  5  Yanko, Amber                  10 Rib Lake              13.60 
  6  Boelke, Miranda               10 Thorp                 14.87 
  7  Hebda, Abigail                 9 Rib Lake              16.07 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Webster, Kendall              10 Cadott                   NT 
  2  Tovar, Arielle                 9 Thorp                 15.08 
  3  Sime, Brooke                  10 Cornell/Lake          13.75 
  4  Tallier, Gracie               11 Gilman                12.56 
  5  Morrone, Jessica               9 Phillips              13.73 
  6  Drier, Ellie                  11 Gilman                15.01 
  7  Ackerman, Paris               10 Owen-Withee           19.49 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Spangler, Bentley             10 Cornell/Lake          14.19 
  2  Mathison, Daniel               9 Thorp                 12.94 
  3  Person, Daniel                10 Cornell/Lake          12.55 
  4  Knaack, Will                  12 Phillips              12.16 
  5  Benson, Christian              9 Phillips              12.18 
  6  Wiitala, Noah                 11 Rib Lake              12.57 
  7  McAlpine, Brady                9 Gilman                13.12 
  8  Carlson, Deacon                9 Prentice              14.20 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Anderson, Keven               12 Bruce                 13.57 
  2  Miniatt, Ben                   9 Ladysmith             12.91 
  3  Hoehn, Evan                   10 Thorp                 12.53 
  4  Keiser, Ethan                 10 Rib Lake              12.15 
  5  Ustianowski, Branden          11 Gilman                12.25 
  6  Galindo, Tucker               10 Ladysmith             12.58 
  7  Geiger, Logan                  9 Prentice              13.31 
  8  Joas-Shaw, Jayden             10 Cornell/Lake          14.58 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Gerber, Caden                 10 Bruce                 13.52 
  2  Peterson, Damien              12 Rib Lake              12.91 
  3  Sherwood, Dominic              9 Owen-Withee           12.48 
  4  Franzen, Dominic              12 Gilman                11.61 
  5  Stark, Braxton                11 Thorp                 12.41 
  6  Tegels, Gavin                 12 Cadott                12.59 
  7  Ustianowski, Max               9 Gilman                13.39 
  8  Kopelke, Kaedyn                9 Flambeau              14.99 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Capetillo, Geneva              9 Owen-Withee           19.51 
  3  Sedlacek, Julia               11 Cadott                18.98 
  4  Stephens, Jaycee              10 Cadott                17.53 
  5  Kowalczyk, Emma               10 Cadott                17.59 
  6  Mataczynski, Ali              11 Ladysmith             19.14 
  7  Pomeroy, Jaycee                9 Phillips              20.05 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Srewart, Jayden               10 Flambeau              23.03 
  2  vanDoorn, Isabelle             9 Flambeau              19.40 
  3  Boehm, Marcella               10 Cornell/Lake          18.84 
  4  Clark, Emerson                11 Ladysmith             16.87 
  5  Graski, Cassidy                9 Owen-Withee           18.00 
  6  Mesko, Arianna                11 Phillips              19.20 
  7  Olsen, Raquel                 10 Thorp                 22.46 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3  Peavey, Ethan                 10 Flambeau              21.03 
  4  Messenger, Cameron            12 Cadott                17.47 
  5  Engel, Wyatt                  10 Cadott                18.88 
  6  Franzen, Quintin              10 Gilman                21.28 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Wiacek, Bailey                 9 Flambeau              28.09 
  3  Munson, Dawson                11 Cornell/Lake          20.52 
  4  Amacher, Logan                11 Owen-Withee           16.42 
  5  Degroot, Keyton               10 Owen-Withee           20.19 
  6  Randrup, Chris                10 Phillips              21.52 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Bollman, Ava                  10 Prentice                 NT 
  2  Kennedy, Maddy                 9 Bruce                 32.70 
  3  Werner, Pepper Rae            10 Thorp                 30.18 
  4  Rands, Holly                  12 Ladysmith             27.26 
  5  Gerber, Cora                  12 Ladysmith             27.81 
  6  Zierer, Kiana                  9 Phillips              30.27 
  7  Schrader, Ryanna              12 Rib Lake              33.11 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Stratton, Jaedyn               9 Thorp                 35.94 
  2  Urbanek, Keira                 9 Cadott                32.57 
  3  Sidenbender, Rylie             9 Phillips              30.12 
  4  Weiler, Kendall                9 Owen-Withee           27.24 
  5  Drier, Claire                  9 Gilman                28.42 
  6  Drier, Ellie                  11 Gilman                31.40 
  7  Goettl, Abigail                9 Cadott                34.00 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Johnson, Je'Ann               12 Prentice              35.59 
  2  Pesko, Caitlin                 9 Phillips              31.55 
  3  Luettgerodt, Ella             11 Bruce                 29.15 
  4  Tallier, Gracie               11 Gilman                26.18 
  5  Bibeau, Daisy                 10 Thorp                 28.68 
  6  Hanson, Lauren                 9 Ladysmith             31.46 
  7  Schuetz, Abby                  9 Prentice              34.97 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Thums, Jayden                 11 Rib Lake              29.62 
  2  Miniatt, Ben                   9 Ladysmith             26.83 
  3  Dallman, Colin                10 Owen-Withee           25.88 
  4  Sonnentag, Kaleb              12 Cadott                24.38 
  5  Maas, Linus                   11 Owen-Withee           24.59 
  6  Gwiazda, Ashton               12 Ladysmith             26.01 
  7  Geiger, Logan                  9 Prentice              26.87 
  8  Hughes, Zach                  10 Cornell/Lake          29.97 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Horgen, Walker                 9 Thorp                 28.16 
  2  McAlpine, Brady                9 Gilman                26.71 
  3  Jones, Gavin                  10 Prentice              25.74 
  4  Zierer, Cade                  12 Phillips              24.27 
  5  Benson, Christian              9 Phillips              24.79 
  6  Galindo, Tucker               10 Ladysmith             26.10 
  7  Anders, Hunter                 9 Cornell/Lake          27.09 
  8  Carlson, Deacon                9 Prentice              30.66 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Borowski, Warren               9 Thorp                 28.13 
  2  Garcia, Ronan                 10 Bruce                 26.62 
  3  Sherwood, Dominic              9 Owen-Withee           25.63 
  4  Franzen, Dominic              12 Gilman                23.67 
  5  Nieto, Alex                   12 Phillips              24.83 
  6  Person, Braeden               11 Gilman                26.37 
  7  Popowich, Matthew             11 Bruce                 27.82 
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Adomaitis, Allie              11 Phillips            5:27.30 
  2  Lawton, Kristen               12 Flambeau            5:29.68 
  3  Merlak, Meredith               9 Phillips            5:51.25 
  4  Petersen, Ellie                9 Owen-Withee         6:26.22 
  5  Weggen, Mia                    9 Cadott              6:31.12 
  6  Weggen, Cortney                9 Cadott              6:44.86 
  7  Unterschuetz, Penelope        10 Flambeau            7:08.32 
  8  Ptacek, Taylor                10 Ladysmith           7:16.25 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gabay, Connor                 11 Phillips            4:54.84 
  2  Gay, Mason                     9 Owen-Withee         4:59.83 
  3  Hoogland, Maverick            10 Phillips            5:02.05 
  4  Weiss, Tad                    12 Cadott              5:02.83 
  5  Grandberg, Adam               12 Prentice            5:05.16 
  6  Nelson, Dakota                 9 Flambeau            5:06.94 
  7  Buehler, Ryan                 11 Rib Lake            5:07.07 
  8  Vollendorf, James              9 Phillips            5:12.23 
  9  Murphy, Andrew                10 Prentice            5:18.37 
 10  Scott, Elijah                  9 Rib Lake            5:26.18 
 11  Barth, Jacob                  12 Thorp               6:02.54 
 12  Kodl, Hunter                   9 Thorp               6:02.69 
 13  Anderson, Keven               12 Bruce               6:13.94 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bruce                                                2:06.00 
     1) Kemmitz, Zoey 9                 2) Zeman, Alyssa 9                
     3) Kennedy, Maddy 9                4) Sampson, Aubrey 9              
     5) Zeman, Brooke 10                6)                                
  2  Thorp                                                2:01.90 
     1) Bibeau, Sophie 10               2) Boelke, Miranda 10             
     3) Olsen, Raquel 10                4) Bibeau, Daisy 10               
     5) Stratton, Jaedyn 9              6)                                
  3  Rib Lake                                             1:58.85 
     1) Yanko, Megan 12                 2) Pelnis, Lauren 12              
     3) Lopez, Olivia 10                4) Yanko, Amber 10                
     5) Goodrich, Kylee 12              6) Bube, Tia 12                   
  4  Ladysmith                                            1:53.45 
     1) Clark, Emerson 11               2) Gerber, Cora 12                
     3) Clark, Allison 11               4) Rands, Holly 12                
     5) Millin, Kelsey 9                6) Grotzinger, Miranda 10         
  5  Cornell/Lake Holcombe                                1:57.01 
     1) Sime, Brooke 10                 2) Boehm, Marcella 10             
     3) Samardzich, Lauren 10           4) Duffy, Haily 10                
     5) Lechleitner, Emma 10            6)                                
  6  Cadott                                               2:01.35 
     1) Kyes, Mallory 12                2) Webster, Kendall 10            
     3) Goodman, Adrianna 9             4) Sedlacek, Julia 11             
     5) Goettl, Abigail 9               6) Harel, Mckenna 10              
  7  Phillips                                             2:03.33 
     1) Morrone, Jessica 9              2) Udovich, Endora 10             
     3) Sidenbender, Rylie 9            4) Zierer, Kiana 9                
     5) Timmers, Kendra 9               6) Kaster, Solita 10              
  8  Owen-Withee                                          2:07.84 
     1) Stock, Daisy 10                 2) Petersen, Ellie 9              
     3) Lobacz, Lydia 9                 4) Goessl, Gabby 11               
     5) Varney, Brinley 9               6) Ackerman, Paris 10             
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bruce                                                1:50.77 
     1) Popowich, Matthew 11            2) Gerber, Caden 10               
     3) Whitcome, Kyle 9                4) Garcia, Ronan 10               
  2  Phillips                                             1:47.16 
     1) Mabie, Dominick 11              2) Sokolowski, Hayden 10          
     3) Knaack, Will 12                 4) Randrup, Chris 10              
     5) Angelo, Micah 12                6) Ellingen, Julian 9             
  3  Owen-Withee                                          1:40.15 
     1) Sherwood, Dominic 9             2) Dallman, Colin 10              
     3) Amacher, Logan 11               4) Maas, Linus 11                 
     5) Weiler, Hayden 11               6)                                
  4  Rib Lake                                             1:38.42 
     1) Hartke, Will 12                 2) Keiser, Ethan 10               
     3) Wiitala, Noah 11                4) Classen, Dominick 11           
     5) Peterson, Ben 11                6)                                
  5  Cornell/Lake Holcombe                                1:39.23 
     1) Turany, Avery 11                2) Person, Daniel 10              
     3) Bowe, Dylan 11                  4) Anders, Blake 11               
     5) Munson, Dawson 11               6)                                
  6  Cadott                                               1:43.09 
     1) Tegels, Gavin 12                2) Drehmel, Dylan 10              
     3) Rowe, Ty 11                     4) Rowe, Jacob 11                 
     5) Evanson, Adam 10                6)                                
  7  Thorp                                                1:48.47 
     1) Hoehn, Evan 10                  2) Mathison, Daniel 9             
     3) Borowski, Warren 9              4) Mattson, Dylan 9               
     5) Rondorf, Syrus 9                6) Horgen, Walker 9               
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Fraschi, Sofia                12 Rib Lake            1:26.68 
  4  Evjen, Kloe                   10 Ladysmith           1:20.54 
  5  Johnson, Je'Ann               12 Prentice            1:21.96 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Czahor, Nadia                 11 Rib Lake            1:16.84 
  2  Nieto, Maya                    9 Phillips            1:13.84 
  3  Kempen, Madi                  10 Ladysmith           1:05.43 
  4  Weiler, Kendall                9 Owen-Withee         1:03.31 
  5  Knack, Sarah                   9 Phillips            1:04.31 
  6  Pesko, Caitlin                 9 Phillips            1:12.46 
  7  Unterschuetz, Evalynn          9 Flambeau            1:16.43 
  8  Espinoza, Amy                  9 Rib Lake            1:18.77 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Wiacek, Bailey                 9 Flambeau            1:16.30 
  4  Kerschner, Ethan               9 Cadott              1:05.00 
  5  Allard, Henry                 11 Flambeau            1:05.20 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Moran, Mitchell                9 Gilman              1:04.87 
  2  Simington, Connor             11 Owen-Withee         1:02.80 
  3  Brunner, Gabe                 12 Gilman              1:00.03 
  4  Person, Braeden               11 Gilman                59.81 
  5  Jones, Gavin                  10 Prentice              59.81 
  6  Handrick, Sage                10 Cadott              1:02.72 
  7  Rondorf, Syrus                 9 Thorp               1:03.61 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Nyhagen, Levi                  9 Bruce                 56.44 
  2  Sutherland, Donovan           10 Rib Lake              55.50 
  3  Zierer, Cade                  12 Phillips              55.02 
  4  Anders, Blake                 11 Cornell/Lake          54.12 
  5  Peterson, Bishop              12 Ladysmith             54.79 
  6  Nieto, Alex                   12 Phillips              55.39 
  7  Schmidt, Matthew               9 Prentice              55.58 
  8  Anders, Hunter                 9 Cornell/Lake          59.04 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Phillips                                               58.64 
     1) Pomeroy, Jaycee 9               2) Zierer, Kiana 9                
     3) Zajechowski, Katy 9             4) Mesko, Arianna 11              
     5) Wood, Journee 9                 6)                                
  2  Cadott                                                 56.53 
     1) Kyes, Mallory 12                2) Webster, Kendall 10            
     3) Lindeman, Lucy 11               4) Goodman, Adrianna 9            
     5) Urbanek, Keira 9                6)                                
  3  Cornell/Lake Holcombe                                  54.73 
     1) Sime, Brooke 10                 2) Boehm, Marcella 10             
     3) Lechleitner, Emma 10            4) Duffy, Haily 10                
     5) Samardzich, Lauren 10           6)                                
  4  Ladysmith                                              53.38 
     1) Smith, Erica 12                 2) Clark, Allison 11              
     3) Grotzinger, Miranda 10          4) Gerber, Cora 12                
     5) Kostka, Sara 12                 6) Millin, Kelsey 9               
  5  Rib Lake                                               54.52 
     1) Lopez, Olivia 10                2) Pelnis, Lauren 12              
     3) Yanko, Amber 10                 4) Yanko, Megan 12                
     5) Schrader, Ryanna 12             6)                                
  6  Owen-Withee                                            55.94 
     1) Capetillo, Geneva 9             2) Graski, Cassidy 9              
     3) Weiler, Kendall 9               4) Goessl, Gabby 11               
     5) Lobacz, Lydia 9                 6) Petersen, Ellie 9              
  7  Thorp                                                  57.65 
     1) Bibeau, Sophie 10               2) Boelke, Miranda 10             
     3) Werner, Pepper Rae 10           4) Tovar, Arielle 9               
     5) Bibeau, Daisy 10                6) Olsen, Raquel 10               
  8  Flambeau                                             1:01.20 
     1) Crick, Anna 12                  2) Stewart, Jaden 10              
     3) Brost, Ari 12                   4) Dean, Emily 11                 
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Cornell/Lake Holcombe                                  53.28 
     1) Person, Daniel 10               2) Spangler, Bentley 10           
     3) Joas-Shaw, Jayden 10            4) Hughes, Zach 10                
  3  Bruce                                                  51.25 
     1) Popowich, Matthew 11            2) Gerber, Caden 10               
     3) Jacobs, Johnny 9                4) Garcia, Ronan 10               
     5) Martinez, Rene 12               6)                                
  4  Cadott                                                 48.52 
     1) Malecki, Cole 10                2) Evanson, Adam 10               
     3) Wolfgram, Ashton 10             4) Drehmel, Dylan 10              
     5) Lodahl, Kaleb 9                 6)                                
  5  Owen-Withee                                            50.83 
     1) Dallman, Colin 10               2) Poehler, Sullivan 9            
     3) Simington, Connor 11            4) Weiler, Hayden 11              
     5) Heggemeier, Ben 11              6) Degroot, Keyton 10             
  6  Thorp                                                  51.98 
     1) Stark, Braxton 11               2) Hoehn, Evan 10                 
     3) Mathison, Daniel 9              4) Horgen, Walker 9               
     5) Rondorf, Syrus 9                6) Mattson, Dylan 9               
  7  Phillips                                               56.87 
     1) Upson, Ethan 10                 2) Angelo, Micah 12               
     3) Lasky, Kyle 11                  4) Cabe, Sean 9                   
     5) Janacek, Brody 9                6)                                
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Winchell, Jayden              10 Cadott              1:04.73 
  4  vanDoorn, Isabelle             9 Flambeau              56.89 
  5  Pomeroy, Jaycee                9 Phillips              59.29 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Werner, Pepper Rae            10 Thorp                 56.89 
  2  Stephens, Jaycee              10 Cadott                53.66 
  3  Graski, Cassidy                9 Owen-Withee           52.81 
  4  Lechleitner, Emma             10 Cornell/Lake          50.43 
  5  Drier, Claire                  9 Gilman                51.32 
  6  Kowalczyk, Emma               10 Cadott                53.56 
  7  Sampson, Aubrey                9 Bruce                 56.43 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Anderson, Keven               12 Bruce                 55.49 
  3  Randrup, Chris                10 Phillips              53.31 
  4  Franzen, Quintin              10 Gilman                50.97 
  5  Engel, Wyatt                  10 Cadott                51.15 
  6  Peavey, Ethan                 10 Flambeau              53.68 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Munson, Dawson                11 Cornell/Lake          48.58 
  2  Schantner, Alex               12 Prentice              46.73 
  3  Sonnentag, Kaleb              12 Cadott                44.19 
  4  Ustianowski, Branden          11 Gilman                43.00 
  5  Amacher, Logan                11 Owen-Withee           44.14 
  6  Sokolowski, Hayden            10 Phillips              46.25 
  7  Messenger, Cameron            12 Cadott                46.90 
  8  Degroot, Keyton               10 Owen-Withee           50.57 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stanger, Katrina              10 Ladysmith           2:58.29 
  2  Vavra, Carly                  12 Cornell/Lake        3:00.50 
  3  Schuetz, Abby                  9 Prentice            3:03.15 
  4  Udovich, Endora               10 Phillips            3:04.21 
  5  Espinoza, Amy                  9 Rib Lake            3:06.68 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lawton, Kristen               12 Flambeau            2:27.34 
  2  Schluter, Elsa                10 Phillips            2:27.77 
  3  Kemmitz, Zoey                  9 Bruce               2:37.36 
  4  Kostka, Rachel                12 Ladysmith           2:37.63 
  5  Samardzich, Lauren            10 Cornell/Lake        2:40.92 
  6  Goodrich, Kylee               12 Rib Lake            2:47.46 
  7  Steinke, Mckenna               9 Cadott              2:50.74 
  8  Nieto, Maya                    9 Phillips            2:53.03 
  9  Harel, Mckenna                10 Cadott              2:55.73 
 10  Goessl, Gabby                 11 Owen-Withee         2:58.23 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kodl, Hunter                   9 Thorp               2:31.15 
  2  Scott, Elijah                  9 Rib Lake            2:32.37 
  3  Rowe, Jacob                   11 Cadott              2:37.15 
  4  Allard, Henry                 11 Flambeau            2:40.88 
  5  Bjork, Alec                   11 Phillips            2:44.39 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Prince, Blake                 12 Ladysmith           2:03.12 
  2  West, Pete                    12 Ladysmith           2:07.66 
  3  Grandberg, Adam               12 Prentice            2:15.81 
  4  Gay, Mason                     9 Owen-Withee         2:17.09 
  5  Weiss, Tad                    12 Cadott              2:17.47 
  6  Buehler, Ryan                 11 Rib Lake            2:18.57 
  7  Nelson, Dakota                 9 Flambeau            2:21.64 
  8  Lloyd, Aaron                  11 Bruce               2:28.24 
  9  Handrick, Sage                10 Cadott              2:30.27 
 10  Rueth, Sebastian              10 Prentice            2:30.79 
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lawton, Kristen               12 Flambeau           12:11.27 
  2  Adomaitis, Allie              11 Phillips           12:13.86 
  3  Weggen, Cortney                9 Cadott             14:35.11 
  4  Burki, Hope                   11 Ladysmith          14:52.13 
  5  Weggen, Lyla                   9 Cadott             15:21.41 
  6  Unterschuetz, Penelope        10 Flambeau           16:39.98 
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stewart, Gavin                 9 Ladysmith          10:37.70 
  2  Hoogland, Maverick            10 Phillips           10:48.86 
  3  Gabay, Connor                 11 Phillips           11:03.28 
  4  Rogers, Eli                   11 Ladysmith          11:06.41 
  5  Weiss, Tad                    12 Cadott             11:18.79 
  6  Nelson, Dakota                 9 Flambeau           11:25.50 
  7  Ellingen, Julian               9 Phillips           11:28.26 
  8  Murphy, Andrew                10 Prentice           11:42.27 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Phillips                                             4:29.55 
     1) Morrone, Jessica 9              2) Merlak, Meredith 9             
     3) Knack, Sarah 9                  4) Schluter, Elsa 10              
     5) Pesko, Caitlin 9                6) Kaster, Solita 10              
  2  Cadott                                               4:31.48 
     1) Kowalczyk, Emma 10              2) Sedlacek, Julia 11             
     3) Weggen, Mia 9                   4) Stephens, Jaycee 10            
     5) Lindeman, Lucy 11               6)                                
  3  Ladysmith                                            4:36.60 
     1) Pearson, Grace 9                2) Kostka, Sara 12                
     3) Mataczynski, Ali 11             4) Basham, Aliyah 11              
     5) Kempen, Madi 10                 6) Kostka, Rachel 12              
  4  Rib Lake                                             4:41.95 
     1) Yanko, Megan 12                 2) Pelnis, Lauren 12              
     3) Goodrich, Kylee 12              4) Czahor, Nadia 11               
     5) Espinoza, Amy 9                 6)                                
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rib Lake                                             3:42.69 
     1) Classen, Dominick 11            2) Hartke, Will 12                
     3) Sutherland, Donovan 10          4) Wiitala, Noah 11               
     5) Peterson, Ben 11                6) Keiser, Ethan 10               
  2  Phillips                                             3:45.54 
     1) Benson, Christian 9             2) Knaack, Will 12                
     3) Nieto, Alex 12                  4) Zierer, Cade 12                
     5) Mabie, Dominick 11              6) Vollendorf, James 9            
  3  Cornell/Lake Holcombe                                3:52.02 
     1) Bowe, Dylan 11                  2) Anders, Hunter 9               
     3) Turany, Avery 11                4) Anders, Blake 11               
     5) Joas-Shaw, Jayden 10            6) Spangler, Bentley 10           
  4  Ladysmith                                            3:55.92 
     1) Baker, Josh 10                  2) Stewart, Ethan 11              
     3) Roscoe, Clayton 11              4) Peterson, Bishop 12            
     5) West, Pete 12                   6) Prince, Blake 12               
  5  Prentice                                             3:57.65 
     1) Schmidt, Matthew 9              2) Rueth, Sebastian 10            
     3) Jones, Gavin 10                 4) Schantner, Alex 12             
  6  Cadott                                               3:59.44 
     1) Kerschner, Ethan 9              2) Evanson, Adam 10               
     3) Engel, Wyatt 10                 4) Rowe, Ty 11                    
     5) Lodahl, Kaleb 9                 6)                                
  7  Owen-Withee                                          4:05.00 
     1) Simington, Connor 11            2) Weiler, Hayden 11              
     3) Maas, Linus 11                  4) Gay, Mason 9                   
     5) Heggemeier, Ben 11              6) Poehler, Sullivan 9            
  8  Bruce                                               10:45.00 
     1) Lloyd, Aaron 11                 2) Jacobs, Johnny 9               
     3) Whitcome, Kyle 9                4) Nyhagen, Levi 9                
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Weggen, Mia                    9 Cadott              4-00.00 
  2  Tovar, Arielle                 9 Thorp               4-02.00 
  3  Petersen, Ellie                9 Owen-Withee         4-04.00 
  4  Cigan, Kendra                 12 Ladysmith           4-06.00 
  5  vanDoorn, Isabelle             9 Flambeau            4-08.00 
  6  Read, Madison                 12 Ladysmith           4-08.00 
  7  Schluter, Elsa                10 Phillips            4-08.00 
  8  Yanko, Megan                  12 Rib Lake            4-08.00 
  9  Kaster, Solita                10 Phillips            4-08.00 
 10  Mataczynski, Ali              11 Ladysmith           4-08.00 
 11  Luettgerodt, Ella             11 Bruce               4-09.00 
 12  Werner, Pepper Rae            10 Thorp               4-10.00 
 13  Brost, Ari                    12 Flambeau            5-00.00 
 14  Dean, Emily                   11 Flambeau            5-03.00 
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Schmidt, Matthew               9 Prentice            4-08.00 
  2  Popowich, Matthew             11 Bruce               5-00.00 
  3  Munson, Dawson                11 Cornell/Lake        5-00.00 
  4  Classen, Dominick             11 Rib Lake            5-00.00 
  5  Horgen, Walker                 9 Thorp               5-00.00 
  6  Wiitala, Noah                 11 Rib Lake            5-00.00 
  7  Drehmel, Dylan                10 Cadott              5-02.00 
  8  Stark, Braxton                11 Thorp               5-04.00 
  9  Rogers, Eli                   11 Ladysmith           5-04.00 
 10  Peavey, Ethan                 10 Flambeau            5-04.00 
 11  Robish, Theo                  11 Rib Lake            5-05.00 
 12  Geiger, Logan                  9 Prentice            5-06.00 
 13  Messenger, Cameron            12 Cadott              5-06.00 
 14  Grandberg, Adam               12 Prentice            5-06.00 
 15  Lloyd, Aaron                  11 Bruce               5-08.00 
 16  Nyhagen, Levi                  9 Bruce               5-08.00 
 17  Mikunda, Elias                 9 Ladysmith           5-10.00 
 18  Baker, Josh                   10 Ladysmith           5-10.00 
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Luettgerodt, Ella             11 Bruce               6-00.00 
  2  Harel, Mckenna                10 Cadott              6-06.00 
  3  Ptacek, Taylor                10 Ladysmith           7-00.00 
  4  Sedlacek, Julia               11 Cadott              7-00.00 
  5  Clark, Emerson                11 Ladysmith           9-00.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Joas-Shaw, Jayden             10 Cornell/Lake        8-00.00 
  2  Roscoe, Clayton               11 Ladysmith           9-00.00 
  3  Mikunda, Elias                 9 Ladysmith           9-06.00 
  4  Anderson, Riley               10 Ladysmith          10-00.00 
  5  Sonnentag, Kaleb              12 Cadott             10-06.00 
  6  Lloyd, Aaron                  11 Bruce              10-06.00 
  7  Bowe, Dylan                   11 Cornell/Lake       11-00.00 
  8  Turany, Avery                 11 Cornell/Lake       12-00.00 
  9  Amacher, Logan                11 Owen-Withee        12-06.00 
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hebda, Abigail                 9 Rib Lake           10-01.00 
  2  Unterschuetz, Evalynn          9 Flambeau           10-06.00 
  3  Bohmback, Erin                10 Rib Lake           10-08.25 
  4  Niznik, Aubrey                 9 Cadott             11-05.00 
  5  Bollman, Ava                  10 Prentice           12-03.00 
  6  Schuetz, Abby                  9 Prentice           12-05.50 
  7  Zeman, Alyssa                  9 Bruce              12-08.00 
  8  Morrone, Jessica               9 Phillips           13-00.00 
  9  Capetillo, Geneva              9 Owen-Withee        13-03.00 
 10  Zierer, Kiana                  9 Phillips           13-04.00 
 11  Lechleitner, Emma             10 Cornell/Lake       13-05.00 
 12  Kostka, Sara                  12 Ladysmith          13-10.00 
 13  Kyes, Mallory                 12 Cadott             14-00.00 
 14  Graski, Cassidy                9 Owen-Withee        14-00.50 
 15  Sidenbender, Rylie             9 Phillips           14-04.25 
 16  Goodman, Adrianna              9 Cadott             14-06.00 
 17  Weiler, Kendall                9 Owen-Withee        14-06.50 
 18  Lopez, Olivia                 10 Rib Lake           15-00.25 
 19  Boehm, Marcella               10 Cornell/Lake       15-03.00 
 20  Luettgerodt, Ella             11 Bruce              15-06.00 
 21  Drier, Claire                  9 Gilman             16-02.25 
 22  Tallier, Gracie               11 Gilman             16-11.00 
 23  Clark, Allison                11 Ladysmith          17-07.00 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wiacek, Bailey                 9 Flambeau           12-02.75 
  2  Hughes, Zach                  10 Cornell/Lake       13-06.00 
  3  Moran, Mitchell                9 Gilman             14-09.00 
  4  Rondorf, Syrus                 9 Thorp              14-09.50 
  5  McAlpine, Brady                9 Gilman             14-11.00 
  6  Ustianowski, Max               9 Gilman             15-01.75 
  7  Anders, Hunter                 9 Cornell/Lake       15-02.00 
  8  Rowe, Jacob                   11 Cadott             15-03.00 
  9  Rueth, Sebastian              10 Prentice           15-04.75 
 10  Sherwood, Dominic              9 Owen-Withee        15-05.00 
 11  Mathison, Daniel               9 Thorp              15-05.50 
 12  Anderson, Keven               12 Bruce              15-08.00 
 13  Drehmel, Dylan                10 Cadott             15-08.00 
 14  Garcia, Ronan                 10 Bruce              15-08.50 
 15  Mattson, Dylan                 9 Thorp              15-09.00 
 16  Nyhagen, Levi                  9 Bruce              16-04.00 
 17  Sutherland, Donovan           10 Rib Lake           16-05.25 
 18  Dallman, Colin                10 Owen-Withee        16-05.50 
 19  Jones, Gavin                  10 Prentice           16-06.50 
 20  Rogers, Eli                   11 Ladysmith          16-07.25 
 21  Weiler, Hayden                11 Owen-Withee        16-10.00 
 22  Galindo, Tucker               10 Ladysmith          17-04.25 
 23  Hartke, Will                  12 Rib Lake           17-04.25 
 24  Robish, Theo                  11 Rib Lake           18-00.00 
 25  Sonnentag, Kaleb              12 Cadott             18-00.50 
 26  Baker, Josh                   10 Ladysmith          18-07.00 
 27  Zierer, Cade                  12 Phillips           19-03.25 
 28  Schantner, Alex               12 Prentice           20-02.00 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kemmitz, Zoey                  9 Bruce              25-01.50 
  2  Schuetz, Abby                  9 Prentice           26-02.00 
  3  Kennedy, Maddy                 9 Bruce              26-07.75 
  4  Goessl, Gabby                 11 Owen-Withee        27-01.00 
  5  Capetillo, Geneva              9 Owen-Withee        27-10.50 
  6  Sampson, Aubrey                9 Bruce              28-01.50 
  7  Stephens, Jaycee              10 Cadott             28-09.00 
  8  Vavra, Carly                  12 Cornell/Lake       29-04.00 
  9  Brost, Ari                    12 Flambeau           29-09.00 
 10  Lopez, Olivia                 10 Rib Lake           31-08.50 
 11  Kowalczyk, Emma               10 Cadott             32-00.00 
 12  Dean, Emily                   11 Flambeau           32-03.25 
 13  Clark, Emerson                11 Ladysmith          33-04.50 
 14  Clark, Allison                11 Ladysmith          34-05.50 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Whitcome, Kyle                 9 Bruce              30-02.00 
  2  Johnson, Xavier               10 Rib Lake           30-04.50 
  3  Bjork, Alec                   11 Phillips           32-08.00 
  4  Peterson, Damien              12 Rib Lake           32-11.00 
  5  Angelo, Micah                 12 Phillips           33-11.50 
  6  Engel, Wyatt                  10 Cadott             33-11.50 
  7  Gerber, Caden                 10 Bruce              34-05.50 
  8  Geiger, Logan                  9 Prentice           34-10.50 
  9  Gay, Mason                     9 Owen-Withee        36-08.00 
 10  Maas, Linus                   11 Owen-Withee        37-10.00 
 11  Robish, Theo                  11 Rib Lake           38-02.50 
 12  Anders, Blake                 11 Cornell/Lake       39-00.00 
 13  Messenger, Cameron            12 Cadott             39-00.50 
 14  Schantner, Alex               12 Prentice           39-01.75 
 15  Prince, Blake                 12 Ladysmith          40-02.75 
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wood, Serenitee               10 Phillips              49-02 
  2  Zeman, Brooke                 10 Bruce                 52-05 
  3  Timmers, Kendra                9 Phillips              52-11 
  4  Johnson, Je'Ann               12 Prentice              57-09 
  5  Bollman, Ava                  10 Prentice              58-11 
  6  York, Molli                    9 Cadott                60-02 
  7  Schrader, Ziarra               9 Rib Lake              62-01 
  8  Mathison, Delanie             11 Thorp                 62-08 
  9  Lobacz, Lydia                  9 Owen-Withee           65-10 
 10  Varney, Brinley                9 Owen-Withee           67-11 
 11  Stewart, Jaden                10 Flambeau              68-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Stock, Daisy                  10 Owen-Withee        70-08.50 
  2  Simon, Tristen                11 Ladysmith             75-00 
  3  Schuh, Hannah                 12 Rib Lake              80-03 
  4  Vavra, Carly                  12 Cornell/Lake          83-10 
  5  Grunseth, Emma                12 Gilman                84-07 
  6  Bube, Tia                     12 Rib Lake              85-09 
  7  Thorpe, Tori                  11 Ladysmith             87-08 
  8  Nisbit, Elle                  10 Ladysmith             88-09 
  9  Ludescher, Brooklyn           10 Flambeau              90-00 
 10  Lindeman, Lucy                11 Cadott                97-02 
 11  Crick, Anna                   12 Flambeau             103-03 
 12  Angell, Bailey                10 Gilman               112-03 
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sarkkinen, Owen                9 Prentice              58-06 
  2  Walters, Peter                11 Rib Lake              59-00 
  3  Whitcome, Kyle                 9 Bruce                 61-04 
  4  Williams, Preston              9 Thorp                 62-02 
  5  Johnson, Xavier               10 Rib Lake              62-11 
  6  Carlson, Deacon                9 Prentice              65-06 
  7  Jacobs, Johnny                 9 Bruce                 72-07 
  8  Malecki, Cole                 10 Cadott                77-08 
  9  Evanson, Adam                 10 Cadott                81-04 
 10  Mikunda, Elias                 9 Ladysmith             82-10 
 11  Graski, Ben                   11 Owen-Withee           83-00 
 12  Peterson, Will                10 Cornell/Lake          85-04 
 13  Upson, Ethan                  10 Phillips              85-06 
 14  Sanderson, Cole               11 Ladysmith             86-04 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Janacek, Brody                 9 Phillips              89-05 
  2  Harycki, Carter               10 Cornell/Lake          90-10 
  3  Heiser, Brandon               12 Rib Lake              93-01 
  4  Wulff, Wyatt                  10 Owen-Withee           94-10 
  5  Marion, Zack                  12 Gilman                97-01 
  6  Kopelke, Kaedyn                9 Flambeau              97-04 
  7  Knaack, Will                  12 Phillips             103-00 
  8  Marion, Caleb                 10 Gilman               103-09 
  9  Martinez, Rene                12 Bruce                103-11 
 10  Allard, Henry                 11 Flambeau             105-00 
 11  Cravaack, Grant               12 Prentice             109-06 
 12  Chovan, Bryce                 12 Gilman               111-06 
 13  Zarins, Nathan                11 Owen-Withee          114-06 
 14  Tegels, Gavin                 12 Cadott               116-08 
 15  Gwiazda, Ashton               12 Ladysmith            121-07 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Zajechowski, Katy              9 Phillips           16-02.00 
  2  Zeman, Brooke                 10 Bruce              17-02.00 
  3  Timmers, Kendra                9 Phillips           17-10.25 
  4  Wood, Journee                  9 Phillips           21-01.00 
  5  Malecki, Emily                12 Cadott             22-00.00 
  6  Mathison, Delanie             11 Thorp              22-10.50 
  7  Bibeau, Daisy                 10 Thorp              22-11.75 
  8  Stock, Daisy                  10 Owen-Withee        25-01.00 
  9  Varney, Brinley                9 Owen-Withee        25-01.00 
 10  Srewart, Jayden               10 Flambeau           26-01.00 
 11  Lindeman, Lucy                11 Cadott             26-11.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Grunseth, Emma                12 Gilman             28-00.50 
  2  Burr, Ella                     9 Ladysmith          28-02.50 
  3  Schuh, Hannah                 12 Rib Lake           28-08.25 
  4  Lobacz, Lydia                  9 Owen-Withee        29-01.25 
  5  Crick, Anna                   12 Flambeau           30-01.00 
  6  Pelnis, Lauren                12 Rib Lake           30-09.50 
  7  Nisbit, Elle                  10 Ladysmith          31-02.00 
  8  Bube, Tia                     12 Rib Lake           31-05.00 
  9  Ludescher, Brooklyn           10 Flambeau           33-04.50 
 10  Thorpe, Tori                  11 Ladysmith          37-04.50 
 11  Angell, Bailey                10 Gilman             39-08.00 
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sarkkinen, Owen                9 Prentice           23-07.50 
  2  Walters, Peter                11 Rib Lake           23-11.00 
  3  Carlson, Deacon                9 Prentice           25-10.00 
  4  Williams, Preston              9 Thorp              26-04.50 
  5  Lasky, Kyle                   11 Phillips           26-09.00 
  6  Harycki, Carter               10 Cornell/Lake       27-04.50 
  7  Upson, Ethan                  10 Phillips           28-03.50 
  8  Miniatt, Ben                   9 Ladysmith          29-07.00 
  9  Jacobs, Johnny                 9 Bruce              30-02.00 
 10  Wolfgram, Ashton              10 Cadott             30-04.00 
 11  Malecki, Cole                 10 Cadott             30-04.50 
 12  Sanderson, Cole               11 Ladysmith          30-09.75 
 13  Janacek, Brody                 9 Phillips           30-11.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Peavey, Ethan                 10 Flambeau           31-05.75 
  2  Wulff, Wyatt                  10 Owen-Withee        31-09.50 
  3  Chovan, Bryce                 12 Gilman             32-01.00 
  4  Peterson, Will                10 Cornell/Lake       32-06.00 
  5  Marion, Caleb                 10 Gilman             33-11.00 
  6  Graski, Ben                   11 Owen-Withee        34-10.00 
  7  Heiser, Brandon               12 Rib Lake           35-04.50 
  8  Kopelke, Kaedyn                9 Flambeau           35-05.75 
  9  Gwiazda, Ashton               12 Ladysmith          37-05.00 
 10  Marion, Zack                  12 Gilman             37-08.25 
 11  Martinez, Rene                12 Bruce              38-05.50 
 12  Zarins, Nathan                11 Owen-Withee        39-02.50 
 13  Cravaack, Grant               12 Prentice           40-02.00 
 14  Tegels, Gavin                 12 Cadott             46-03.00