Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 WIAA Division 3 Hilbert Regional - 5/23/2022                  
                              Hilbert High School                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5  Manitowoc Lutheran                                  11:40.82 
     1) Flores, Bella 9                 2) Kiss, Trisha 9                 
     3) Kolar, Lizzy 11                 4) Zander, Grace 12               
     5) Schuettpelz, Taylor 10          6) Raddatz, Molly 11              
  6  Gibraltar                                           11:44.00 
     1) Nordahl, Aria 9                 2) McCormack, Helen 10            
     3) Eilers, Sophia 11               4) Lecy, Betsy 11                 
     5) Finck, Ombeline 9               6) Bertges, Emmaly 12             
  7  Mishicot                                            11:50.32 
     1) Grossheim, Brooke 11            2) Oakley, Ava 9                  
     3) Hoffman, Claire 9               4) Kunz, Elizabeth 11             
  8  Howards Grove                                       12:21.20 
     1) Hockenhull, Lizzy 12            2) Wesener, Kalena 12             
     3) Milz, Carleigh 12               4) Froelich, Ellen 12             
     5) Sloma, Ava 9                    6)                                
  9  Hilbert                                             12:58.94 
     1) O'Leary, Mariah 9               2) Schroeder, Alayna 10           
     3) Propson, Jaden 11               4) Kuhn, Cady 11                  
     5) Stumo, Anna 11                  6) Pena, Isabella 12              
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sheboygan Area Lutheran                              9:01.35 
     1) Grasse, Logan 10                2) Tock, Travis 10                
     3) Portenier, Grant 12             4) Zak, Logan 12                  
     5) Vaszily, Drew 11                6) Eatherton, David 10            
  2  Manitowoc Lutheran                                   9:40.03 
     1) Egerer, Shawn 12                2) Thoma, Jon 10                  
     3) Ciha, Seth 11                   4) Kanzenbach, Jacob 9            
     5) Revak, Braden 9                 6) Ungemach, Joseph 9             
  3  Howards Grove                                       10:05.57 
     1) Sloma, Parker 11                2) Swearingen, Liam 9             
     3) Miller, Harrison 12             4) Hoewisch, Pierce 12            
     5) Gerend, Matthew 10              6)                                
  4  Hilbert                                             10:15.99 
     1) Hoffman, Ryan 11                2) Franczek, Logan 9              
     3) Roehrig, Max 9                  4) Pohjola, Weston 10             
     5) Franczek, Damian 9              6) Sheets, Elliott 9              
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Birkholz, Clara                9 Gibraltar             15.39 
  3  Rammes, Kate                  11 Sheboygan Ar          14.23 
  4  Taddy, Hailey                 11 Reedsville            13.15 
  5  Fredericks, Ellie             12 Sheboygan Ar          13.21 
  6  Winrich, Lauren               12 Reedsville            14.34 
  7  Becerra, Natalia               9 Hilbert               15.39 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Woelfel, Kayleigh             10 Algoma                17.49 
  2  Strandell, Emma               11 Algoma                15.13 
  3  Nys, Emma                     11 Roncalli              13.75 
  4  Pribyl, Grace                 10 Roncalli              13.00 
  5  Duessler, Kylee               10 Sevastopol            13.22 
  6  Rimmer, Claire                 9 Roncalli              14.37 
  7  Daubner, Sarah                12 Gibraltar             15.44 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Henschel, Adela                9 Elkhart Lake          16.32 
  2  Makela, Reagan                 9 Sheboygan Ar          15.13 
  3  Ewald, Ciara                  12 Mishicot              13.56 
  4  Tanouye, Sabrina              11 Elkhart Lake          12.98 
  5  Hoffman, Paige                11 Mishicot              13.23 
  6  Beaudoin, Layla               11 Howards Grov          14.46 
  7  Bertges, Lauren                9 Gibraltar             15.66 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Noskowiak, Sarah               9 Green Bay NE          16.17 
  2  Maki-Martin, Jenna             9 Howards Grov          14.56 
  3  Kleiman, Nevaeh               11 Mishicot              13.53 
  4  Parnitzke, Ariana             11 Elkhart Lake          12.80 
  5  Mattson, Morgan               12 Algoma                13.35 
  6  Atkinson, Haily               10 Green Bay NE          14.51 
  7  Pakala, Emma                   9 Hilbert               15.82 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Parma, Nick                   10 Mishicot              13.14 
  3  Rai, Kian                     11 Green Bay NE          12.39 
  4  Sabel, Charlie                12 Green Bay NE          11.64 
  5  Fukasawa, Sho                 12 Manitowoc Lu          11.65 
  6  Grossheim, Bryce               9 Mishicot              12.40 
  7  Jauregui, Mateo               11 Gibraltar             13.26 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Vera-Barron, Mark              9 Algoma                15.72 
  2  Andreae, Alex                 10 Sevastopol            13.01 
  3  Kakuzi, John                  10 Sheboygan Ar          12.35 
  4  Girdaukis, Colin              12 Sheboygan Ar          11.52 
  5  Varden, Kaden                 11 Algoma                11.70 
  6  Norell, Carter                10 Roncalli              12.47 
  7  Loughead, Spencer              9 Mishicot              13.42 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Feld, Colton                  10 Algoma                13.92 
  2  Figueroa, Forrest             10 Elkhart Lake          13.01 
  3  Garcia, Spencer               10 Hilbert               12.33 
  4  Halverson, Jacob              12 Howards Grov          11.47 
  5  Dvorachek, Brenden            11 Roncalli              11.93 
  6  Manson, Atlee                 11 Sevastopol            12.81 
  7  Schaffer, Garrett             12 Hilbert               13.55 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Sielaff, Jacob                10 Manitowoc Lu          13.91 
  2  Entringer, Ethan               9 Howards Grov          12.88 
  3  Feldmann, Brody                9 Elkhart Lake          12.20 
  4  Liebzeit, Westen              12 Reedsville            11.19 
  5  Lau, Logan                    11 Hilbert               12.05 
  6  Guerrero, Jacob                9 Elkhart Lake          12.83 
  7  Scoon, Alex                   11 Gibraltar             13.56 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Frank, Landon                  9 Sevastopol            13.79 
  2  Jauregui, Angel               12 Gibraltar             12.88 
  3  Fleck, Gage                   11 Howards Grov          12.10 
  4  Reimer, Brayden               11 Roncalli              11.02 
  5  Uhlhorn, Caleb                11 Manitowoc Lu          12.09 
  6  Totten, Dain                  11 Reedsville            12.87 
  7  Kribs, Josh                    9 Green Bay NE          13.75 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Torres, Melanie                9 Gibraltar             23.00 
  3  Zukauskaite, Nida             10 Gibraltar             17.98 
  4  Reisen, McKailey              10 Gibraltar             17.30 
  5  Marohn, Emily                 12 Manitowoc Lu          17.32 
  6  Kolar, Emma                   12 Manitowoc Lu          18.72 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Kozak, Aeryn                  10 Roncalli              19.37 
  3  Rusch, Samantha               11 Green Bay NE          17.57 
  4  Halbach, Laney                12 Hilbert               15.70 
  5  Breckheimer, Gwen             10 Hilbert               17.43 
  6  Matte, Grace                  10 Howards Grov          19.17 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Wilson, David                 10 Mishicot              20.01 
  3  Rittenhouse, Tyler            10 Howards Grov          17.56 
  4  Stumo, Sam                    12 Hilbert               16.79 
  5  Jauregui, Victor              12 Gibraltar             16.93 
  6  Thorpe, Jackson               10 Reedsville            17.61 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Wagner, Aiden                 11 Manitowoc Lu          19.95 
  3  Sesoko, Yuki                  12 Elkhart Lake          17.53 
  4  Dvorachek, Brennen            12 Reedsville            14.90 
  5  Fetterer, Miles               11 Howards Grov          17.15 
  6  Schneider, Matt               11 Hilbert               18.31 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Pakala, Emma                   9 Hilbert               32.98 
  2  Gilbertson, Hailey             9 Hilbert               31.40 
  3  Ewald, Jazlin                  9 Mishicot              30.15 
  4  Tanouye, Sabrina              11 Elkhart Lake          27.51 
  5  Maranell, Eden                11 Howards Grov          27.87 
  6  Chynoweth, Samantha           10 Mishicot              30.55 
  7  Maki-Martin, Jenna             9 Howards Grov          31.64 
  8  Ebert, Julia                   9 Reedsville            34.04 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Becerra, Natalia               9 Hilbert               32.50 
  2  Kakuzi, Jackline               9 Sheboygan Ar          31.37 
  3  Hoffman, Katie                 9 Mishicot              29.87 
  4  Duessler, Kylee               10 Sevastopol            27.29 
  5  Luebke, Peyton                10 Manitowoc Lu          28.30 
  6  Lara, Joslyn                   9 Roncalli              30.74 
  7  Handziak, Geneva              11 Sheboygan Ar          31.72 
  8  Torres, Melanie                9 Gibraltar             36.21 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Makela, Reagan                 9 Sheboygan Ar          32.18 
  2  Hasenjager, Caitlyn            9 Sevastopol            31.29 
  3  Rommelfaenger, Lilly          10 Howards Grov          29.29 
  4  Parnitzke, Ariana             11 Elkhart Lake          26.60 
  5  Blauert, Isabella             11 Manitowoc Lu          29.07 
  6  Fischer, Morgan                9 Manitowoc Lu          31.23 
  7  Rascon, Farida                 9 Reedsville            32.13 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Genske, Alexzander            10 Sevastopol            27.98 
  3  Kribs, Josh                    9 Green Bay NE          25.39 
  4  Jauregui, Victor              12 Gibraltar             23.66 
  5  Dortman, Bryant               11 Howards Grov          23.70 
  6  Lecy, Will                     9 Gibraltar             25.45 
  7  Eells, Micah                   9 Mishicot              28.05 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Kirchman, John                 9 Algoma                30.28 
  2  Loughead, Spencer              9 Mishicot              27.69 
  3  Dohr, Logan                   10 Hilbert               25.15 
  4  Reimer, Brayden               11 Roncalli              23.43 
  5  Sabel, Charlie                12 Green Bay NE          24.09 
  6  Roth, Aaron                   12 Elkhart Lake          25.50 
  7  Sielaff, Jacob                10 Manitowoc Lu          28.75 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Johnson, Noah                 11 Sevastopol            29.97 
  2  Potter, Quirt                 10 Roncalli              27.50 
  3  Lau, Logan                    11 Hilbert               25.01 
  4  Englebert, Jacob              11 Howards Grov          23.34 
  5  Storzer, Kaeden               10 Manitowoc Lu          24.11 
  6  Grossheim, Bryce               9 Mishicot              25.87 
  7  Waak, Dominic                 10 Manitowoc Lu          28.93 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Scoon, Alex                   11 Gibraltar             29.00 
  2  Wolf, Shane                   11 Sheboygan Ar          26.70 
  3  Hacker, Noah                  11 Sheboygan Ar          24.96 
  4  Dortman, Brock                11 Howards Grov          22.48 
  5  Feldmann, Brody                9 Elkhart Lake          24.72 
  6  Varden, Kaden                 11 Algoma                25.94 
  7  Bittorf, Waylon               11 Sevastopol            29.00 
 
Event 121  Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Borths, Logan                M11 Algoma                   NT 
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Luebke, Brooklyn              12 Manitowoc Lu        5:23.38 
  2  Dramm, Bea                    10 Sevastopol          5:28.85 
  3  Lecy, Betsy                   11 Gibraltar           6:04.06 
  4  Schmidt, Libby                10 Roncalli            6:06.00 
  5  Eilers, Sophia                11 Gibraltar           6:42.95 
  6  Daul, Savanna                 11 Algoma              6:45.19 
  7  Milz, Carleigh                12 Howards Grov        6:51.56 
  8  Theeranwuth, Sirinda          12 Green Bay NE        7:10.00 
  9  Hoefner, Cameran              10 Reedsville          7:15.00 
 10  Wesener, Kalena               12 Howards Grov        7:20.23 
 11  Ungemach, Katie               12 Manitowoc Lu        7:33.44 
 12  Stahl, Samantha               10 Reedsville          7:40.94 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  LeClerc, Jonathan             10 Elkhart Lake        4:42.94 
  2  Mader, Andrew                 11 Hilbert             4:48.71 
  3  Grasse, Logan                 10 Sheboygan Ar        4:59.29 
  4  Tock, Travis                  10 Sheboygan Ar        4:59.34 
  5  Jacoby, Ryan                  12 Roncalli            5:00.30 
  6  Hayes, Marcus                 12 Sevastopol          5:05.79 
  7  Mittermann, Logan             10 Gibraltar           5:16.48 
  8  Vaszily, Drew                 11 Sheboygan Ar        5:21.41 
  9  Hoffman, Ryan                 11 Hilbert             5:31.04 
 10  Kirchman, Alex                 9 Algoma              5:37.04 
 11  Sloma, Parker                 11 Howards Grov        5:43.50 
 12  Guinn, Nathan                 10 Algoma              6:46.45 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hilbert                                              2:07.02 
     1) Thoma, Lizzy 9                  2) Gilbertson, Hailey 9           
     3) Stumo, Anna 11                  4) Propson, Olivia 9              
     5) Schroeder, Alayna 10            6) Breckheimer, Gwen 10           
  2  Sheboygan Area Lutheran                              1:56.50 
     1) Fredericks, Ellie 12            2) Rammes, Kate 11                
     3) Hahn, Rose 12                   4) Schmideler, Audrey 11          
     5) Kakuzi, Jackline 9              6)                                
  3  Reedsville                                           1:54.59 
     1) Peterson, Alayna 12             2) Kiekaefer, Kara 11             
     3) Witkowski, Alyssa 9             4) Taddy, Hailey 11               
     5) Junk, Makayla 12                6) Kiekaefer, McKenna 9           
  4  Elkhart Lake - Glenbeulah                            1:53.50 
     1) Tanouye, Sabrina 11             2) Miller, Kat 11                 
     3) Klapperich, Savannah 11         4) Parnitzke, Ariana 11           
  5  Howards Grove                                        1:53.71 
     1) Baierl, Emma 12                 2) Maranell, Eden 11              
     3) Baierl, Olivia 10               4) Zielinski, Meghan 10           
     5) Beaudoin, Layla 11              6) Rommelfaenger, Lilly 10        
  6  Manitowoc Lutheran                                   1:54.93 
     1) Blauert, Isabella 11            2) Blauert, Elizabeth 9           
     3) Dewane, Maren 9                 4) Luebke, Peyton 10              
     5) Korte, Addison 9                6) Fischer, Morgan 9              
  7  Gibraltar                                            2:05.72 
     1) Bertges, Lauren 9               2) Schar, Andie 9                 
     3) Church, Krista 11               4) Gorham, Mikala 9               
     5) Daubner, Sarah 12               6) Birkholz, Clara 9              
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sevastopol                                           1:53.43 
     1) Andreae, Alex 10                2) Bittorf, Waylon 11             
     3) Johnson, Noah 11                4) Frank, Landon 9                
  2  Sheboygan Area Lutheran                              1:37.80 
     1) Nennig, Camden 12               2) Girdaukis, Nolan 10            
     3) Kakuzi, John 10                 4) Girdaukis, Colin 12            
     5) Hacker, Noah 11                 6) Bidinger, Ethan 10             
  3  Hilbert                                              1:34.85 
     1) Breckheimer, Reed 12            2) Stumo, Sam 12                  
     3) Schwalenberg, Aaron 12          4) Cullen, Austin 11              
     5) Schaffer, Grant 12              6) Sweere, Matt 10                
  4  Howards Grove                                        1:31.89 
     1) Englebert, Jacob 11             2) Dortman, Bryant 11             
     3) Halverson, Jacob 12             4) Dortman, Brock 11              
     5) Fleck, Gage 11                  6) Fetterer, Miles 11             
  5  Reedsville                                           1:34.28 
     1) Liebzeit, Westen 12             2) Taddy, Ryan 11                 
     3) Kunstmann, Felipe 12            4) Dvorachek, Brennen 12          
     5) Loppnow, Logan 9                6) Totten, Dain 11                
  6  Gibraltar                                            1:37.61 
     1) Jauregui, Angel 12              2) Thompson, Connor 12            
     3) Lecy, Will 9                    4) Jauregui, Victor 12            
     5) Valdivia, Yahir 9               6) Valdivia, Cristino 9           
  7  Manitowoc Lutheran                                   1:40.38 
     1) Loeh, Chase 12                  2) Hagenow, Kaden 11              
     3) Storzer, Kaeden 10              4) Uhlhorn, Caleb 11              
     5) Vogt, Ryder 9                   6) Waak, Dominic 10               
  8  Algoma                                               1:59.41 
     1) Kirchman, John 9                2) Miller, Austin 11              
     3) O'Hern, Hunter 9                4) Yunk, Isaac 9                  
     5) Feld, Colton 10                 6)                                
 
Event 112  Mixed 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Borths, Logan                M11 Algoma                   NT 
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Benfield, Sarah               11 Mishicot            1:35.12 
  4  Ramirez, Veronica             12 Algoma              1:21.47 
  5  Meverden, Vivika               9 Algoma              1:21.61 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Vandervest, Julia             12 Algoma              1:17.77 
  3  Klapperich, Charlotte          9 Elkhart Lake        1:16.20 
  4  Rankin, Cassie                10 Sevastopol          1:15.03 
  5  Kuhn, Cady                    11 Hilbert             1:15.04 
  6  Vaszily, Madison               9 Sheboygan Ar        1:17.51 
  7  Finck, Ombeline                9 Gibraltar           1:19.07 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Kunz, Elizabeth               11 Mishicot            1:14.10 
  2  Flores, Bella                  9 Manitowoc Lu        1:11.29 
  3  Schuettpelz, Taylor           10 Manitowoc Lu        1:09.79 
  4  Caldwell, Serena              11 Roncalli            1:07.92 
  5  Sloma, Ava                     9 Howards Grov        1:08.30 
  6  Carmichael, Remy               9 Gibraltar           1:11.19 
  7  O'Leary, Mariah                9 Hilbert             1:12.71 
  8  Propson, Jaden                11 Hilbert             1:14.19 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Bidinger, Ethan               10 Sheboygan Ar        1:07.00 
  4  Kribs, Josh                    9 Green Bay NE        1:03.43 
  5  Eells, Micah                   9 Mishicot            1:03.96 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Dadam, Jairus                  9 Sevastopol          1:01.33 
  2  Butler, Anthony               10 Mishicot            1:00.52 
  3  Ungemach, Joseph               9 Manitowoc Lu        1:00.06 
  4  Dohr, Logan                   10 Hilbert               59.11 
  5  Garcia, Spencer               10 Hilbert               59.50 
  6  Schneider, Nathan              9 Reedsville          1:00.08 
  7  Thoma, Jon                    10 Manitowoc Lu        1:00.70 
  8  Zimmermann, Collin            10 Elkhart Lake        1:02.42 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hoewisch, Pierce              12 Howards Grov          55.27 
  2  Wendland, Zach                11 Green Bay NE          54.71 
  3  Jens, Kyle                    12 Elkhart Lake          53.08 
  4  Zak, Logan                    12 Sheboygan Ar          51.79 
  5  Reimer, Brayden               11 Roncalli              52.77 
  6  Hassinger, Brady              12 Elkhart Lake          53.20 
  7  Behnke, Owen                  12 Reedsville            54.81 
  8  Bramstedt, Owen                9 Howards Grov          58.64 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Hilbert                                                58.82 
     1) Breckheimer, Gwen 10            2) Schroeder, Alayna 10           
     3) Stumo, Anna 11                  4) Propson, Olivia 9              
     5) Gilbertson, Hailey 9            6) Pakala, Emma 9                 
  4  Gibraltar                                              57.76 
     1) Reisen, McKailey 10             2) Church, Krista 11              
     3) Daubner, Sarah 12               4) Nordahl, Aria 9                
     5) Gorham, Mikala 9                6) Carmichael, Remy 9             
  5  Sheboygan Area Lutheran                                58.42 
     1) Abel, Sonja 11                  2) Makela, Reagan 9               
     3) Handziak, Geneva 11             4) Kakuzi, Jackline 9             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Green Bay New Lutheran                                 56.26 
     1) Atkinson, Haily 10              2) Rusch, Samantha 11             
     3) Schmidt, Leah 12                4) Noskowiak, Sarah 9             
  2  Roncalli                                               54.46 
     1) Caldwell, Serena 11             2) Pribyl, Grace 10               
     3) Rimmer, Claire 9                4) Nys, Emma 11                   
  3  Manitowoc Lutheran                                     54.20 
     1) Blauert, Isabella 11            2) Blauert, Elizabeth 9           
     3) Dewane, Maren 9                 4) Luebke, Peyton 10              
     5) Korte, Addison 9                6) Ermis, Ginevra 9               
  4  Mishicot                                               53.26 
     1) Ewald, Ciara 12                 2) Hoffman, Paige 11              
     3) Sosnosky, Rylie 9               4) Kleiman, Nevaeh 11             
     5) Hoffman, Katie 9                6) Ewald, Jazlin 9                
  5  Howards Grove                                          53.34 
     1) Baierl, Emma 12                 2) Maranell, Eden 11              
     3) Baierl, Olivia 10               4) Zielinski, Meghan 10           
     5) Beaudoin, Layla 11              6) Rommelfaenger, Lilly 10        
  6  Reedsville                                             54.39 
     1) Peterson, Alayna 12             2) Kiekaefer, Kara 11             
     3) Junk, Makayla 12                4) Witkowski, Alyssa 9            
     5) Taddy, Hailey 11                6)                                
  7  Sevastopol                                             55.75 
     1) Duessler, Kylee 10              2) Hasenjager, Caitlyn 9          
     3) Werkheiser, Danica 10           4) Brauner, Brooklyn 12           
     5) Turner, Marley 10               6) Rankin, Cassie 10              
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Algoma                                                 55.24 
     1) Melohn, Mason 10                2) O'Hern, Hunter 9               
     3) Preston, Dane 10                4) Yunk, Isaac 9                  
     5) Vera-Barron, Mark 9             6) Feld, Colton 10                
  4  Gibraltar                                              51.12 
     1) Valdivia, Cristino 9            2) Sandoval, Emiliano 11          
     3) Marvin, Emiliano 12             4) Jauregui, Mateo 11             
     5) Thompson, Connor 12             6) Lecy, Will 9                   
  5  Sevastopol                                             52.65 
     1) Andreae, Alex 10                2) Manson, Atlee 11               
     3) Sawyer, Sam 11                  4) Frank, Landon 9                
     5) Roman, Ben 11                   6) Ensign, Owen 12                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Green Bay New Lutheran                                 47.61 
     1) Rai, Kian 11                    2) Sabel, Charlie 12              
     3) Gosse, Caleb 12                 4) Liebzeit, Bryce 9              
  3  Sheboygan Area Lutheran                                46.82 
     1) Nennig, Camden 12               2) Girdaukis, Nolan 10            
     3) Kakuzi, John 10                 4) Girdaukis, Colin 12            
     5) Wolf, Shane 11                  6) Bidinger, Ethan 10             
  4  Howards Grove                                          44.10 
     1) Englebert, Jacob 11             2) Dortman, Bryant 11             
     3) Halverson, Jacob 12             4) Dortman, Brock 11              
     5) Fleck, Gage 11                  6) Bramstedt, Owen 9              
  5  Reedsville                                             46.00 
     1) Liebzeit, Westen 12             2) Taddy, Ryan 11                 
     3) Loppnow, Logan 9                4) Kunstmann, Felipe 12           
     5) Totten, Dain 11                 6) Thorpe, Jackson 10             
  6  Hilbert                                                47.00 
     1) Lau, Logan 11                   2) Schwalenberg, Aaron 12         
     3) Schaffer, Grant 12              4) Dohr, Logan 10                 
     5) Garcia, Spencer 10              6)                                
  7  Manitowoc Lutheran                                     48.00 
     1) Loeh, Chase 12                  2) Storzer, Kaeden 10             
     3) Uhlhorn, Caleb 11               4) Fukasawa, Sho 12               
     5) Wagner, Aiden 11                6) Sielaff, Jacob 10              
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Butler, Emily                 10 Mishicot            1:07.01 
  4  Hasenjager, Caitlyn            9 Sevastopol            58.29 
  5  Wilke, Ruth                    9 Sevastopol          1:01.14 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Matte, Grace                  10 Howards Grov          55.27 
  2  Kiekaefer, McKenna             9 Reedsville            52.26 
  3  Zukauskaite, Nida             10 Gibraltar             52.05 
  4  Marohn, Emily                 12 Manitowoc Lu          49.89 
  5  Halbach, Laney                12 Hilbert               50.46 
  6  Mattson, Morgan               12 Algoma                52.10 
  7  Klapperich, Savannah          11 Elkhart Lake          54.67 
  8  Thoma, Lizzy                   9 Hilbert               56.39 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Wallner, Johnny               10 Sheboygan Ar          54.94 
  4  Varden, Kaden                 11 Algoma                49.61 
  5  Vogt, Ryder                    9 Manitowoc Lu          50.48 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Valdivia, Yahir                9 Gibraltar             48.79 
  2  Rittenhouse, Tyler            10 Howards Grov          46.31 
  3  Fetterer, Miles               11 Howards Grov          44.06 
  4  Dvorachek, Brennen            12 Reedsville            39.76 
  5  Wendland, Zach                11 Green Bay NE          43.50 
  6  Sesoko, Yuki                  12 Elkhart Lake          44.67 
  7  Glewen, Zach                  11 Sheboygan Ar          46.37 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hoffman, Claire                9 Mishicot            3:03.81 
  2  Vaszily, Madison               9 Sheboygan Ar        3:08.17 
  3  Daul, Savanna                 11 Algoma              3:09.42 
  4  Raddatz, Molly                11 Manitowoc Lu        3:10.00 
  5  Vandervest, Julia             12 Algoma              3:15.54 
  6  Ramirez, Veronica             12 Algoma              3:17.10 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rezba, Grace                  10 Reedsville          2:34.68 
  2  Meulemans, Ava                 9 Reedsville          2:34.84 
  3  Froelich, Ellen               12 Howards Grov        2:45.34 
  4  Zander, Grace                 12 Manitowoc Lu        2:49.27 
  5  Grossheim, Brooke             11 Mishicot            2:49.28 
  6  Hockenhull, Lizzy             12 Howards Grov        2:50.08 
  7  Vandyke, Megan                12 Reedsville          2:50.45 
  8  Oakley, Ava                    9 Mishicot            2:56.16 
  9  McCormack, Helen              10 Gibraltar           2:57.63 
 10  Schmidt, Libby                10 Roncalli            2:59.56 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Franczek, Damian               9 Hilbert             2:54.28 
  2  Guinn, Nathan                 10 Algoma              2:55.48 
  3  Olson, Davin                   9 Mishicot            3:01.58 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Zimmermann, Collin            10 Elkhart Lake        2:26.87 
  2  DeBauche, Brodie              10 Mishicot            2:28.00 
  3  Behnke, Talon                  9 Reedsville          2:32.95 
  4  Kirchman, Alex                 9 Algoma              2:35.71 
  5  Revak, Braden                  9 Manitowoc Lu        2:37.00 
  6  Marvin, Emiliano              12 Gibraltar           2:37.79 
  7  Blunt, Gabriel                 9 Reedsville          2:42.04 
  8  Eatherton, David              10 Sheboygan Ar        2:44.00 
  9  Habermeyer, Dylan              9 Green Bay NE        2:52.52 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Mader, Andrew                 11 Hilbert             2:07.18 
  2  Jacoby, Ryan                  12 Roncalli            2:09.43 
  3  Taddy, Hunter                 10 Reedsville          2:10.09 
  4  Miller, Harrison              12 Howards Grov        2:14.33 
  5  Kanzenbach, Jacob              9 Manitowoc Lu        2:17.15 
  6  Ciha, Seth                    11 Manitowoc Lu        2:18.49 
  7  Linnan, Ezra                  10 Sevastopol          2:21.18 
  8  Portenier, Grant              12 Sheboygan Ar        2:23.20 
  9  Paul, Brady                   11 Green Bay NE        2:23.79 
 10  Hayes, Marcus                 12 Sevastopol          2:25.64 
 
Event 113  Mixed 800 Meter Run Wheelchair
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Borths, Logan                M11 Algoma                   NT 
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  7  Luebke, Brooklyn              12 Manitowoc Lu       11:46.29 
  8  Dramm, Bea                    10 Sevastopol         12:18.05 
  9  Lecy, Betsy                   11 Gibraltar          13:32.10 
 10  Kiss, Trisha                   9 Manitowoc Lu       14:22.77 
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mader, Andrew                 11 Hilbert            10:53.13 
  2  Tock, Travis                  10 Sheboygan Ar       10:57.04 
  3  Egerer, Shawn                 12 Manitowoc Lu       11:07.21 
  4  Mittermann, Logan             10 Gibraltar          11:29.89 
  5  Vaszily, Drew                 11 Sheboygan Ar       11:41.48 
  6  Pohjola, Weston               10 Hilbert            12:34.27 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Reedsville                                           4:25.59 
     1) Junk, Makayla 12                2) Meulemans, Ava 9               
     3) Rezba, Grace 10                 4) Kiekaefer, McKenna 9           
     5) Vandyke, Megan 12               6) Witkowski, Alyssa 9            
  2  Manitowoc Lutheran                                   4:31.60 
     1) Schuettpelz, Taylor 10          2) Dewane, Maren 9                
     3) Blauert, Elizabeth 9            4) Korte, Addison 9               
     5) Ermis, Ginevra 9                6) Flores, Bella 9                
  3  Sheboygan Area Lutheran                              4:41.53 
     1) Fredericks, Ellie 12            2) Rammes, Kate 11                
     3) Hahn, Rose 12                   4) Schmideler, Audrey 11          
     5) Handziak, Geneva 11             6) Vaszily, Madison 9             
  4  Hilbert                                              4:48.35 
     1) O'Leary, Mariah 9               2) Halbach, Laney 12              
     3) Kuhn, Cady 11                   4) Propson, Jaden 11              
     5) Becerra, Natalia 9              6) Thoma, Lizzy 9                 
  5  Gibraltar                                            4:56.19 
     1) Nordahl, Aria 9                 2) Bertges, Lauren 9              
     3) Church, Krista 11               4) Carmichael, Remy 9             
     5) McCormack, Helen 10             6) Gorham, Mikala 9               
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Elkhart Lake - Glenbeulah                            3:37.81 
     1) Jens, Kyle 12                   2) Roth, Aaron 12                 
     3) LeClerc, Jonathan 10            4) Hassinger, Brady 12            
     5) Sesoko, Yuki 12                 6) Kalbacken, Jonathan 12         
  2  Reedsville                                           3:41.50 
     1) Taddy, Ryan 11                  2) Taddy, Hunter 10               
     3) Loppnow, Logan 9                4) Behnke, Owen 12                
     5) Schneider, Nathan 9             6)                                
  3  Hilbert                                              3:41.53 
     1) Breckheimer, Reed 12            2) Schwalenberg, Aaron 12         
     3) Stumo, Sam 12                   4) Cullen, Austin 11              
     5) Sweere, Matt 10                 6) Schaffer, Grant 12             
  4  Sheboygan Area Lutheran                              3:49.00 
     1) Nennig, Camden 12               2) Grasse, Logan 10               
     3) Wolf, Shane 11                  4) Zak, Logan 12                  
     5) Hacker, Noah 11                 6) Girdaukis, Nolan 10            
  5  Manitowoc Lutheran                                   3:55.28 
     1) Ungemach, Joseph 9              2) Wagner, Aiden 11               
     3) Hagenow, Kaden 11               4) Loeh, Chase 12                 
     5) Kanzenbach, Jacob 9             6) Ciha, Seth 11                  
  6  Gibraltar                                            4:06.30 
     1) Sandoval, Emiliano 11           2) Marvin, Emiliano 12            
     3) Jauregui, Mateo 11              4) Valdivia, Yahir 9              
     5) Mittermann, Logan 10            6) Thompson, Connor 12            
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Woelfel, Kayleigh             10 Algoma              4-00.00 
  2  Paul, Irelynne                12 Green Bay NE        4-00.00 
  3  Keesling, Taylor              12 Manitowoc Lu        4-02.00 
  4  Deswarte, Ellison             10 Elkhart Lake        4-02.00 
  5  Gilbertson, Hailey             9 Hilbert             4-02.00 
  6  Ringmeier, Megan              12 Mishicot            4-04.00 
  7  Miller, Emma                  12 Manitowoc Lu        4-04.00 
  8  Turner, Marley                10 Sevastopol          4-04.00 
  9  Ewald, Jazlin                  9 Mishicot            4-06.00 
 10  Meverden, Vivika               9 Algoma              4-06.00 
 11  Kozak, Aeryn                  10 Roncalli            4-06.00 
 12  Miller, Kat                   11 Elkhart Lake        4-06.00 
 13  Kolar, Emma                   12 Manitowoc Lu        4-08.00 
 14  Schmideler, Audrey            11 Sheboygan Ar        4-08.00 
 15  Reisen, McKailey              10 Gibraltar           4-08.00 
 16  Beaudoin, Layla               11 Howards Grov        4-10.00 
 17  Feldmann, Kaitlyn              9 Elkhart Lake        4-10.00 
 18  Carmichael, Remy               9 Gibraltar           4-10.00 
 19  Werkheiser, Danica            10 Sevastopol          4-10.00 
 20  Zukauskaite, Nida             10 Gibraltar           5-00.00 
 21  Mueller, Grace                10 Roncalli            5-00.00 
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hoffman, Ryan                 11 Hilbert             4-08.00 
  2  Vogt, Ryder                    9 Manitowoc Lu        5-02.00 
  3  Parma, Nick                   10 Mishicot            5-02.00 
  4  Wagner, Aiden                 11 Manitowoc Lu        5-04.00 
  5  Preston, Dane                 10 Algoma              5-06.00 
  6  Glewen, Zach                  11 Sheboygan Ar        5-06.00 
  7  Schuler, Joseph               12 Elkhart Lake        5-06.00 
  8  Kribs, Josh                    9 Green Bay NE        5-06.00 
  9  Thorpe, Jackson               10 Reedsville          5-06.00 
 10  Wilson, David                 10 Mishicot            5-06.00 
 11  Wendland, Zach                11 Green Bay NE        5-08.00 
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ebert, Julia                   9 Reedsville          5-00.00 
  2  Turner, Marley                10 Sevastopol          6-00.00 
  3  Rascon, Farida                 9 Reedsville          6-00.00 
  4  Wilke, Ruth                    9 Sevastopol          6-00.00 
  5  Grossheim, Brooke             11 Mishicot            6-00.00 
  6  Strandell, Emma               11 Algoma              6-06.00 
  7  Werkheiser, Danica            10 Sevastopol          6-06.00 
  8  Ramirez, Veronica             12 Algoma              6-06.00 
  9  Nordahl, Aria                  9 Gibraltar           6-06.00 
 10  Schroeder, Alayna             10 Hilbert             6-06.00 
 11  Bertges, Emmaly               12 Gibraltar           7-00.00 
 12  Nys, Emma                     11 Roncalli            7-00.00 
 13  Breckheimer, Gwen             10 Hilbert             7-00.00 
 14  Propson, Jaden                11 Hilbert             7-06.00 
 15  Hilliker, Emjay               12 Roncalli            7-06.00 
 16  Logan, Victoria               11 Roncalli            7-06.00 
 17  Zukauskaite, Nida             10 Gibraltar           8-00.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Schmalz, Kyle                 12 Reedsville          7-00.00 
  2  Schaffer, Garrett             12 Hilbert             8-00.00 
  3  Franczek, Logan                9 Hilbert             8-00.00 
  4  Marvin, Emiliano              12 Gibraltar           8-06.00 
  5  Aschenbrenner, Tyler          12 Reedsville          8-06.00 
  6  Linnan, Ezra                  10 Sevastopol          9-00.00 
  7  Lecy, Will                     9 Gibraltar           9-00.00 
  8  Dadam, Jairus                  9 Sevastopol          9-00.00 
  9  Genske, Alexzander            10 Sevastopol          9-00.00 
 10  Butler, Anthony               10 Mishicot           10-06.00 
 11  Miller, Austin                11 Algoma             10-06.00 
 12  Backus, Adam                  10 Mishicot           11-00.00 
 13  Thompson, Connor              12 Gibraltar          11-06.00 
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Birkholz, Clara                9 Gibraltar          11-00.75 
  2  Wilke, Ruth                    9 Sevastopol         11-06.00 
  3  Vandervest, Julia             12 Algoma             11-11.50 
  4  Becerra, Natalia               9 Hilbert            12-01.50 
  5  Paul, Irelynne                12 Green Bay NE       12-02.50 
  6  Logan, Victoria               11 Roncalli           12-04.75 
  7  Handziak, Geneva              11 Sheboygan Ar       12-05.00 
  8  Rommelfaenger, Lilly          10 Howards Grov       12-05.25 
  9  Hasenjager, Caitlyn            9 Sevastopol         13-00.50 
 10  Gorham, Mikala                 9 Gibraltar          13-03.50 
 11  Keesling, Taylor              12 Manitowoc Lu       13-05.75 
 12  Baierl, Emma                  12 Howards Grov       14-03.50 
 13  Mattson, Morgan               12 Algoma             14-05.00 
 14  Rusch, Samantha               11 Green Bay NE       14-09.75 
 15  Blauert, Elizabeth             9 Manitowoc Lu       14-09.75 
 16  Baierl, Olivia                10 Howards Grov       14-10.00 
 17  Rimmer, Claire                 9 Roncalli           14-11.75 
 18  Rammes, Kate                  11 Sheboygan Ar       15-00.00 
 19  Hahn, Rose                    12 Sheboygan Ar       15-05.00 
 20  Marohn, Emily                 12 Manitowoc Lu       15-10.00 
 21  Halbach, Laney                12 Hilbert            15-11.50 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Frank, Landon                  9 Sevastopol         11-00.00 
  2  Yunk, Isaac                    9 Algoma             13-01.50 
  3  Sandoval, Emiliano            11 Gibraltar          14-08.50 
  4  Genske, Alexzander            10 Sevastopol         15-03.25 
  5  Manson, Atlee                 11 Sevastopol         15-08.00 
  6  Norell, Carter                10 Roncalli           16-00.75 
  7  Varden, Kaden                 11 Algoma             16-05.50 
  8  Valdivia, Cristino             9 Gibraltar          16-06.00 
  9  Garcia, Spencer               10 Hilbert            16-06.50 
 10  Sweere, Matt                  10 Hilbert            16-07.50 
 11  Gozdziewski, Isaac            11 Howards Grov       16-08.00 
 12  Thoma, Jon                    10 Manitowoc Lu       16-08.25 
 13  Lau, Logan                    11 Hilbert            17-05.50 
 14  Hacker, Noah                  11 Sheboygan Ar       17-07.00 
 15  Glewen, Zach                  11 Sheboygan Ar       17-08.00 
 16  Jauregui, Angel               12 Gibraltar          17-11.00 
 17  Nennig, Camden                12 Sheboygan Ar       18-00.00 
 18  Entringer, Ethan               9 Howards Grov       18-02.00 
 19  Jens, Kyle                    12 Elkhart Lake       18-05.50 
 20  Uhlhorn, Caleb                11 Manitowoc Lu       18-09.00 
 21  Wendland, Zach                11 Green Bay NE       18-10.00 
 22  Kunstmann, Felipe             12 Reedsville         19-04.00 
 23  Kalbacken, Jonathan           12 Elkhart Lake       19-07.00 
 24  Dvorachek, Brenden            11 Roncalli           19-10.75 
 25  Fukasawa, Sho                 12 Manitowoc Lu       19-11.00 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Soriano, Isabelle              9 Gibraltar          21-09.00 
  2  O'Leary, Mariah                9 Hilbert            24-03.50 
  3  Vandervest, Julia             12 Algoma             24-06.00 
  4  Bertges, Lauren                9 Gibraltar          26-03.50 
  5  Miller, Emma                  12 Manitowoc Lu       28-02.00 
  6  Hoffman, Katie                 9 Mishicot           28-07.50 
  7  Schmideler, Audrey            11 Sheboygan Ar       29-00.00 
  8  Baranowski, Clara              9 Mishicot           29-01.00 
  9  Pribyl, Grace                 10 Roncalli           29-07.50 
 10  Mueller, Grace                10 Roncalli           31-06.25 
 11  Kolar, Emma                   12 Manitowoc Lu       32-00.00 
 12  Hahn, Rose                    12 Sheboygan Ar       32-00.00 
 13  Maranell, Eden                11 Howards Grov       33-10.00 
 14  Zielinski, Meghan             10 Howards Grov       34-03.50 
 15  Marohn, Emily                 12 Manitowoc Lu       35-06.75 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Manson, Atlee                 11 Sevastopol         28-10.50 
  2  Genske, Alexzander            10 Sevastopol         30-07.00 
  3  Gozdziewski, Isaac            11 Howards Grov       32-00.00 
  4  Valdivia, Cristino             9 Gibraltar          32-01.00 
  5  Preston, Dane                 10 Algoma             34-09.00 
  6  Bramstedt, Owen                9 Howards Grov       34-10.00 
  7  Jauregui, Mateo               11 Gibraltar          35-05.75 
  8  Girdaukis, Nolan              10 Sheboygan Ar       36-11.50 
  9  Jauregui, Angel               12 Gibraltar          37-02.00 
 10  Fukasawa, Sho                 12 Manitowoc Lu       37-08.25 
 11  Glewen, Zach                  11 Sheboygan Ar       39-00.00 
 12  Kalbacken, Jonathan           12 Elkhart Lake       39-05.00 
 13  Schaffer, Grant               12 Hilbert            39-08.00 
 14  Zak, Logan                    12 Sheboygan Ar       41-00.00 
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  VanHelden, Makayla             9 Howards Grov          39-09 
  2  Coulter, Lily                 12 Reedsville            42-02 
  3  Soriano, Isabelle              9 Gibraltar             45-06 
  4  Schwartz, Morgan               9 Howards Grov          46-07 
  5  Turner, Marley                10 Sevastopol            54-02 
  6  Feider, Emma                   9 Elkhart Lake          59-00 
  7  Propson, Olivia                9 Hilbert               59-03 
  8  Dehne, Hannah                  9 Howards Grov          62-05 
  9  Abel, Sonja                   11 Sheboygan Ar          69-00 
 10  Butler, Clara                 11 Mishicot              70-02 
 11  Rodriquez, Andrea              9 Roncalli              70-02 
 12  Pena, Isabella                12 Hilbert               70-07 
 13  Gerdmann, Faith               10 Algoma                72-09 
 14  Nell, Lydia                    9 Green Bay NE          76-06 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Ermis, Ginevra                 9 Manitowoc Lu          76-09 
  2  Brandt, Ryah                  12 Reedsville            76-09 
  3  Guilette, Sydnee              12 Algoma                80-00 
  4  Rankin, Cassie                10 Sevastopol            82-07 
  5  Brauner, Brooklyn             12 Sevastopol            83-10 
  6  Church, Krista                11 Gibraltar             84-05 
  7  Schar, Andie                   9 Gibraltar             85-04 
  8  O'Leary, Liliana              11 Hilbert               86-08 
  9  Fiecko, Amber                 10 Roncalli              88-04 
 10  Kolar, Lizzy                  11 Manitowoc Lu          89-08 
 11  Oleck, Graceann               11 Elkhart Lake          91-11 
 12  Kirchman, Emily               11 Algoma               102-03 
 13  Ermis, Monraye                12 Manitowoc Lu         107-11 
 14  Shields, Fiona                10 Elkhart Lake         108-00 
 15  Schmidt, Leah                 12 Green Bay NE         108-09 
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sandoval, Emiliano            11 Gibraltar             62-10 
  2  Zimmerman, Erick               9 Manitowoc Lu          66-02 
  3  Schultz, Scott                11 Manitowoc Lu          71-05 
  4  Frank, Zachary                10 Mishicot              71-09 
  5  Nell, Luke                    11 Green Bay NE          72-09 
  6  Mediano, Diego                10 Mishicot              75-09 
  7  Bidinger, Ethan               10 Sheboygan Ar          76-04 
  8  Sawyer, Sam                   11 Sevastopol            77-04 
  9  Ensign, Owen                  12 Sevastopol            78-04 
 10  Lopez-Abundiz, Marcos         10 Reedsville            79-01 
 11  Hulse, Malachi                10 Manitowoc Lu          81-02 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Figueroa, Forrest             10 Elkhart Lake          85-04 
  2  Roman, Ben                    11 Sevastopol         86-05.50 
  3  Ash, Trevor                   12 Gibraltar             87-05 
  4  Valdivia, Yahir                9 Gibraltar             90-02 
  5  Erb, Jackson                  10 Roncalli              93-08 
  6  Gumm, Elliot                  10 Howards Grov          94-04 
  7  Ossmann, Justin               12 Reedsville            97-04 
  8  Poth, Everett                 12 Sheboygan Ar          98-00 
  9  Cvetezar, Dylan               10 Roncalli              98-04 
 10  Rasmussen, Ethan              12 Sheboygan Ar          99-00 
 11  Rodriguez, Junior             10 Roncalli              99-05 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Wagner, Darren                12 Reedsville           101-05 
  2  Gosse, Caleb                  12 Green Bay NE         104-10 
  3  Pahl, Aiden                   11 Howards Grov         105-09 
  4  Kirchman, Zack                11 Algoma               107-08 
  5  Fleck, Gage                   11 Howards Grov         107-09 
  6  Rabitz, Jacob                 10 Mishicot             109-02 
  7  Melohn, Mason                 10 Algoma               116-11 
  8  Dachelet, Carter              12 Algoma               119-11 
  9  Schneider, Matt               11 Hilbert              121-06 
 10  Sweere, Jack                  12 Hilbert              138-05 
 11  Breckheimer, Reed             12 Hilbert              146-09 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Schwartz, Morgan               9 Howards Grov       16-08.50 
  2  VanHelden, Makayla             9 Howards Grov       17-09.00 
  3  Feider, Emma                   9 Elkhart Lake       21-01.50 
  4  Butler, Clara                 11 Mishicot           21-02.00 
  5  Dehne, Hannah                  9 Howards Grov       21-06.00 
  6  Coulter, Lily                 12 Reedsville         22-09.00 
  7  Nell, Lydia                    9 Green Bay NE       24-06.25 
  8  Propson, Olivia                9 Hilbert            25-02.00 
  9  Rodriquez, Andrea              9 Roncalli           26-01.00 
 10  Abel, Sonja                   11 Sheboygan Ar       26-07.00 
 11  Schar, Andie                   9 Gibraltar          26-08.25 
 12  Rankin, Cassie                10 Sevastopol         26-10.50 
 13  Pena, Isabella                12 Hilbert            27-05.50 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Brandt, Ryah                  12 Reedsville         29-07.50 
  2  Fiecko, Amber                 10 Roncalli           29-11.00 
  3  Shields, Fiona                10 Elkhart Lake       31-00.00 
  4  Korte, Addison                 9 Manitowoc Lu       31-01.00 
  5  Brauner, Brooklyn             12 Sevastopol         31-01.50 
  6  Mueller, Grace                10 Roncalli           32-01.50 
  7  Gerdmann, Faith               10 Algoma             32-06.50 
  8  O'Leary, Liliana              11 Hilbert            33-11.50 
  9  Schmidt, Leah                 12 Green Bay NE       34-01.50 
 10  Guilette, Sydnee              12 Algoma             35-07.25 
 11  Oleck, Graceann               11 Elkhart Lake       35-09.00 
 12  Kirchman, Emily               11 Algoma             35-10.50 
 13  Ermis, Monraye                12 Manitowoc Lu       38-03.50 
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Zimmerman, Erick               9 Manitowoc Lu       26-02.00 
  2  Mediano, Diego                10 Mishicot           26-08.00 
  3  Frank, Zachary                10 Mishicot           29-00.00 
  4  Schultz, Scott                11 Manitowoc Lu       29-03.25 
  5  Sawyer, Sam                   11 Sevastopol         30-04.50 
  6  Lopez-Abundiz, Marcos         10 Reedsville         30-06.00 
  7  Hulse, Malachi                10 Manitowoc Lu       30-06.50 
  8  Erb, Jackson                  10 Roncalli           30-09.50 
  9  Roman, Ben                    11 Sevastopol         32-00.00 
 10  Andreae, Alex                 10 Sevastopol         32-08.00 
 11  Jaeger, Matt                  11 Sheboygan Ar       33-04.75 
 12  Figueroa, Forrest             10 Elkhart Lake       34-01.00 
 13  Wagner, Darren                12 Reedsville         34-02.50 
 14  Cvetezar, Dylan               10 Roncalli           35-01.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Kirchman, Zack                11 Algoma             35-07.25 
  2  Gumm, Elliot                  10 Howards Grov       35-09.00 
  3  Gosse, Caleb                  12 Green Bay NE       37-00.75 
  4  Pahl, Aiden                   11 Howards Grov       37-07.75 
  5  Poth, Everett                 12 Sheboygan Ar       38-06.50 
  6  Rasmussen, Ethan              12 Sheboygan Ar       38-08.25 
  7  Melohn, Mason                 10 Algoma             39-03.50 
  8  Rodriguez, Junior             10 Roncalli           39-07.00 
  9  Ossmann, Justin               12 Reedsville         40-10.00 
 10  Schneider, Matt               11 Hilbert            41-01.50 
 11  Dachelet, Carter              12 Algoma             41-07.25 
 12  Rabitz, Jacob                 10 Mishicot           43-01.50 
 13  Sweere, Jack                  12 Hilbert            46-10.50 
 14  Breckheimer, Reed             12 Hilbert            48-05.00 
 
Event 115  Mixed Shot Put Wheelchair
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Borths, Logan                M11 Algoma                   ND