Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 WIAA Division 3 Kickapoo Regional - 5/23/2022                 
                             Kickapoo High School                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brookwood                                           10:09.58 
     1) Teynor, Lainey 12               2) Muellenberg, Amelia 10         
     3) Silva, Margarita 12             4) Downing, Kimberlee 12          
     5) Gruen, Katie 11                 6) Lacy, Alexis 11                
  2  Kickapoo/La Farge                                   10:20.16 
     1) Grefe, Colene 12                2) Jaynes, Mia 12                 
     3) Soriano Nunez, Lorena 12        4) Vilstrup-Clausen, Maja 12      
     5) Lombard, Brooklynn 10           6)                                
  3  Cashton                                             11:40.62 
     1) Korn, Isabell 9                 2) Steubs, Juliette 9             
     3) Boisen, Julia 10                4) Gronemus, Lily 12              
     5) Hemmersbach, Hannah 10          6) O'Neil, Brielle 9              
  4  Hillsboro                                           14:01.70 
     1) Tulley, Ashley 11               2) Britzke, Kristianna 10         
     3) Baldwin, Ellie 9                4) Britzke, Shyanna 10            
     5) Downing, Alexis 9               6) Larsen, Autumn 10              
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brookwood                                            8:49.56 
     1) Maurhoff, Wyatt 10              2) Powell, Dylan 11               
     3) Radloff, Owen 10                4) Doll, Marshall 9               
     5) Thieman, Brayden 9              6) Arbuckle, Carter 9             
  2  Bangor                                               8:59.42 
     1) Benzing, Gavin 11               2) Delaney, Traevon 9             
     3) Murphy, Isaiah 10               4) Langrehr, Nolan 10             
     5) Lockman, Ben 11                 6)                                
  3  Kickapoo/La Farge                                    9:02.21 
     1) Jacks, Dylan 12                 2) Miller, Sam 9                  
     3) Gehrke, Ryther 10               4) Reese, Nolan 11                
     5) Mccauley, Maverick 10           6)                                
  4  New Lisbon                                           9:29.47 
     1) Dunham, Malakai 10              2) Minard, Devan 12               
     3) Bennet, Matthew 11              4) Shankle, Keagan 11             
     5) Thao, Lai 12                    6) Dvorak, Ethan 12               
  5  Luther                                               9:45.00 
     1) Harter, Asa 10                  2) Williams, Christopher 9        
     3) Horman, Justin 9                4) Horman, Sam 10                 
     5) Radloff, Noah 11                6)                                
  6  Cashton                                             10:03.99 
     1) Clements, Luke 9                2) Woolhouse, Jeremiah 11         
     3) Hirschfield, Zach 10            4) Harter, Abraham 10             
     5) Tirado-Lopez, Ericris 11        6)                                
  7  Hillsboro                                           11:03.64 
     1) McDonough, Alexander 10         2) Thyne, Isaac 9                 
     3) Burnette, Jaden 9               4) Gajeski, Logan 9               
     5) Amerman, Jordan 9               6) Hill, Denver 12                
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Mortimer, Lexus                9 Wonewoc-Cent          16.78 
  2  Green, Emma                   12 Royall                15.27 
  3  Salm, Delaney                 11 Royall                14.54 
  4  Geary, Lilly                  11 Kickapoo/La           12.97 
  5  Kleinsasser, Jewel             9 Kickapoo/La           13.64 
  6  Curtis, Eliza                 10 New Lisbon            14.60 
  7  Zittel, Audrey                12 Luther                15.40 
  8  Hemmersbach, Hannah           10 Cashton               17.62 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Nagy, Emily                   10 Wonewoc-Cent          16.20 
  2  Hendricks, Maddie             11 Necedah               15.01 
  3  Neumeister, Macie              9 Luther                14.50 
  4  Marr, Megan                   11 Bangor                12.91 
  5  Teynor, Sophie                10 Brookwood             14.02 
  6  Wenthold, Haley               11 Bangor                14.64 
  7  Nelson, Shelby                11 Kickapoo/La           15.65 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Rubel-Healy, Chloe            10 Necedah               15.87 
  2  Seeley, Faith                 11 Hillsboro             15.00 
  3  Klinkner, Maddie               9 Cashton               14.17 
  4  Hyatt, Braylee                11 Cashton               12.79 
  5  Lukas, Ashlin                 10 Royall                14.10 
  6  Wenthold, Grace                9 Bangor                14.75 
  7  Cass, Abby                    11 New Lisbon            15.73 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Fry, Carter                   11 Hillsboro             14.63 
  2  Schlesner, Jack               10 Cashton               12.73 
  3  Mesner, Gage                  11 Kickapoo/La           12.40 
  4  Shankle, Nikita               11 New Lisbon            11.62 
  5  Clemmensen, Trevor            10 Luther                11.70 
  6  Welter, Carson                10 New Lisbon            12.55 
  7  Hite, Jacob                    9 Necedah               13.01 
  8  Hite, Alex                    10 Necedah               14.87 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Bass, Caleb                   11 Kickapoo/La           13.71 
  2  Arbuckle, Carter               9 Brookwood             12.69 
  3  Garcia, Rodrigo               11 Royall                12.21 
  4  Roehling, Daniel              10 Wonewoc-Cent          11.55 
  5  Hall, Sam                     12 Luther                11.90 
  6  Schulz, Yha'ni                11 Hillsboro             12.63 
  7  Pyykomen, Mikko               12 Brookwood             13.31 
  8  Fritz, Jacob                  10 Royall                15.29 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Amerman, Roy                  10 Wonewoc-Cent          13.47 
  2  Peterson, Joseph              10 Providence A          12.64 
  3  Horman, Lucas                 10 Bangor                12.19 
  4  Miller, Tristin               12 New Lisbon            11.25 
  5  Klinkner, Ethan               10 Cashton               12.07 
  6  Verken, Riley                 11 Cashton               12.64 
  7  Muntinga, Caden               10 Wonewoc-Cent          13.33 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Seeley, Faith                 11 Hillsboro             21.86 
  3  Schibbelhut, Marin            11 Luther                20.00 
  4  Gooselaw, Makayla              9 Cashton               17.64 
  5  Jones, Deyona                 12 Royall                17.68 
  6  Canelo, Sandi                 12 Cashton               20.39 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Horstman, Sienna               9 Luther                21.00 
  3  Wallace, Kalyn                12 Kickapoo/La           19.52 
  4  Woods, Mckenzie               12 Brookwood             17.04 
  5  O'Rourke, Emily                9 Brookwood             19.23 
  6  Turgasen, Delaney             10 Kickapoo/La           20.58 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3  Barker, Jameson                9 New Lisbon            18.77 
  4  Hilden, Jack                  12 Cashton               16.95 
  5  Walter, Del                   10 Kickapoo/La           18.22 
  6  Mccauley, Kaleb               11 Kickapoo/La           19.23 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  McDonough, Alexander          10 Hillsboro             23.00 
  3  O'Brien, Dylan                10 New Lisbon            18.52 
  4  Wildes, Franklin              12 Brookwood             16.61 
  5  Jackson, Russell              11 Hillsboro             18.31 
  6  Schiebel, Micah               10 Luther                19.90 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Nagy, Emily                   10 Wonewoc-Cent          37.00 
  2  Hankee, Vanessa                9 Cashton               33.00 
  3  Larkin, Katie                 10 Bangor                30.88 
  4  Teynor, Sophie                10 Brookwood             29.61 
  5  Wastlick, Anika                9 Kickapoo/La           29.71 
  6  Hagedorn, Isalynn             10 Luther                31.50 
  7  Cass, Abby                    11 New Lisbon            33.04 
  8  McNally, Angelina             12 Necedah               45.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Hummel, Torra-Jean            11 Wonewoc-Cent          36.26 
  2  Ramirez, Ivonne               11 Kickapoo/La           32.98 
  3  Palamaruk, Alice              10 Royall                30.25 
  4  Jones, Megan                  11 New Lisbon            29.54 
  5  Langrehr, Aubrey               9 Bangor                29.84 
  6  Brennan, Karlei               10 Bangor                31.99 
  7  Green, Emma                   12 Royall                33.18 
  8  Dukelow, Kylee                11 Necedah               54.00 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Ramirez, Anahi                11 Kickapoo/La           33.94 
  2  Curtis, Eliza                 10 New Lisbon            32.17 
  3  Groom-Cruz, Savanna            9 Brookwood             30.12 
  4  Hyatt, Braylee                11 Cashton               26.46 
  5  Britzke, Kristianna           10 Hillsboro             29.92 
  6  Zittel, Allie                  9 Luther                32.00 
  7  O'Neil, Brielle                9 Cashton               33.48 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Daniels, Joey                 10 Hillsboro             38.98 
  2  Lamb, Levi                    12 Royall                26.38 
  3  Bruns, Jacob                  11 Luther                25.00 
  4  Miller, Tristin               12 New Lisbon            23.32 
  5  Petersen, Cody                10 Bangor                23.84 
  6  Hanratty, Jacob               12 Royall                25.64 
  7  Peterson, Joseph              10 Providence A          26.71 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Fry, Carter                   11 Hillsboro             32.60 
  2  Cruz, Isais                   12 Brookwood             26.25 
  3  Minard, Devan                 12 New Lisbon            24.84 
  4  Nash, Cody                    10 Kickapoo/La           23.30 
  5  Wall, Jake                    10 Cashton               24.03 
  6  Schulz, Yha'ni                11 Hillsboro             25.68 
  7  Texley, Blaise                10 Necedah               28.30 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Hite, Alex                    10 Necedah               30.77 
  2  Cox, Jake                     10 New Lisbon            26.23 
  3  Hoppe, Elijah                 10 Luther                24.60 
  4  Peterson, Dan                 12 Brookwood             22.90 
  5  Roehling, Daniel              10 Wonewoc-Cent          24.26 
  6  Arbuckle, Carter               9 Brookwood             26.11 
  7  Grigorev, Alik                 9 Wonewoc-Cent          28.40 
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gruen, Marah                  10 Royall              5:34.31 
  2  Silva, Margarita              12 Brookwood           5:45.97 
  3  Gronemus, Kate                10 Cashton             6:07.75 
  4  Grefe, Colene                 12 Kickapoo/La         6:10.37 
  5  Soriano Nunez, Lorena         12 Kickapoo/La         6:10.85 
  6  Lacy, Alexis                  11 Brookwood           6:18.97 
  7  Cruz, Yareni                  11 Brookwood           6:31.64 
  8  Earhart, Klarissa             10 New Lisbon          7:21.94 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Reese, Nolan                  11 Kickapoo/La         4:43.20 
  2  Radloff, Noah                 11 Luther              4:50.00 
  3  Dunham, Malakai               10 New Lisbon          5:15.50 
  4  Thieman, Brayden               9 Brookwood           5:39.16 
  5  Williams, Christopher          9 Luther              5:45.00 
  6  Hill, Denver                  12 Hillsboro           6:10.00 
  7  Daniels, Joey                 10 Hillsboro           8:15.00 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hillsboro                                            2:08.83 
     1) Tulley, Ashley 11               2) Downing, Alexis 9              
     3) Baldwin, Ellie 9                4) Britzke, Shyanna 10            
     5) Schletter, Anna 12              6) Larsen, Autumn 10              
  2  Brookwood                                            1:58.65 
     1) Anderson, Vanessa 10            2) Berg, Kristin 12               
     3) Groom-Cruz, Savanna 9           4) Freed, Taylor 11               
     5) Brandau, Cora 11                6) Downing, Trinety 11            
  3  Luther                                               1:52.50 
     1) Fisher, Ava 12                  2) Koenig, Rachel 12              
     3) Zenke, Brianna 12               4) Wickus, Lauren 9               
     5) Zittel, Audrey 12               6) Neumeister, Macie 9            
  4  Cashton                                              1:51.71 
     1) Gooselaw, Makayla 9             2) Biever, Adrianna 9             
     3) Klinkner, Maddie 9              4) Hyatt, Braylee 11              
     5) Gronemus, Kate 10               6) Pieper, Anna 11                
  5  Bangor                                               1:51.93 
     1) Knox, Bliss 9                   2) Langrehr, Aliyah 12            
     3) Freit, Joeryn 11                4) Marr, Megan 11                 
     5) Langrehr, Aubrey 9              6) Wenthold, Grace 9              
  6  Kickapoo/La Farge                                    1:53.23 
     1) Neefe, Carrie 12                2) Nagel, Jadence 9               
     3) Nagel, Jayla 11                 4) Geary, Lilly 11                
     5) Wastlick, Anika 9               6) Jacks, Autumn 10               
  7  Royall                                               1:59.20 
     1) Salm, Delaney 11                2) Lukas, Ashlin 10               
     3) Saemisch, Ava 9                 4) Palamaruk, Alice 10            
     5) Peterson, Maddison 9            6) Jones, Deyona 12               
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Kickapoo/La Farge                                    1:38.25 
     1) Mesner, Gage 11                 2) Walter, Del 10                 
     3) Baschiera, Dj 12                4) Nash, Cody 10                  
     5) Ries, Karter 10                 6)                                
  3  Luther                                               1:36.73 
     1) Riley, Nathan 11                2) Larson, Josiah 12              
     3) Bruns, Jacob 11                 4) Hoppe, Elijah 10               
     5) Schmeling, Luke 11              6) Clemmensen, Trevor 10          
  4  Cashton                                              1:34.87 
     1) O'Neil, Colin 11                2) Klinkner, Ethan 10             
     3) Hilden, Jack 12                 4) Tirado, Onesimo 12             
     5) Hemmersbach, Brett 10           6) Wall, Jake 10                  
  5  New Lisbon                                           1:36.40 
     1) Welter, Carson 10               2) O'Brien, Dylan 10              
     3) Cox, Jake 10                    4) Dvorak, Ethan 12               
     5) Barker, Jameson 9               6) Torkelson, Triston 9           
  6  Bangor                                               1:37.38 
     1) Petersen, Cody 10               2) Gilbertson, Brandon 11         
     3) Murphy, Isaiah 10               4) Horman, Lucas 10               
     5) Wells, Tanner 9                 6) Meacham, Gavin 9               
  7  Hillsboro                                            1:55.36 
     1) Thyne, Isaac 9                  2) Burnette, Jaden 9              
     3) Gajeski, Logan 9                4) Von Falkenstein, Jerry 9       
     5) Fry, Carter 11                  6) Sake, Aiden 10                 
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Hankee, Vanessa                9 Cashton             1:20.07 
  4  Haske, Claire                  9 New Lisbon          1:06.94 
  5  Heitkamp, Alexa                9 Bangor              1:14.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Muellenberg, Amelia           10 Brookwood           1:04.93 
  3  Teynor, Lainey                12 Brookwood           1:03.82 
  4  Egge, Anelise                 12 Kickapoo/La         1:01.19 
  5  Koenig, Rachel                12 Luther              1:02.30 
  6  Britzke, Savannah             11 Hillsboro           1:04.41 
  7  Freitag, Katelyn              11 Necedah             1:05.06 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Amerman, Jordan                9 Hillsboro           1:14.63 
  3  Voss, Brandon                  9 New Lisbon          1:03.54 
  4  Amerman, Roy                  10 Wonewoc-Cent        1:02.50 
  5  Hare, Austin                  11 New Lisbon          1:03.54 
  6  Mccauley, Maverick            10 Kickapoo/La         1:05.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Grigorev, Alik                 9 Wonewoc-Cent        1:02.29 
  2  Funk, Keegan                  11 Kickapoo/La         1:00.78 
  3  Peterson, Joseph              10 Providence A        1:00.00 
  4  Cruz, Isais                   12 Brookwood             58.78 
  5  Lamb, Levi                    12 Royall                59.03 
  6  Edel, Gavin                   12 Kickapoo/La         1:00.66 
  7  Harter, Abraham               10 Cashton             1:02.25 
  8  Noth, Aiden                    9 Necedah             1:02.45 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Bell, Hayden                  11 Hillsboro             57.78 
  2  Zietlow, Josh                  9 Brookwood             56.84 
  3  Schmeling, Luke               11 Luther                53.70 
  4  Peterson, Dan                 12 Brookwood             52.03 
  5  Bolstad, Eli                  12 Luther                53.50 
  6  Garcia, Rodrigo               11 Royall                54.79 
  7  Hite, Jacob                    9 Necedah               57.53 
  8  Lockman, Ben                  11 Bangor                58.05 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hillsboro                                              59.99 
     1) Britzke, Kristianna 10          2) Seeley, Faith 11               
     3) Downing, Alexis 9               4) Tulley, Ashley 11              
     5) Baldwin, Ellie 9                6) Kreel, Shelby 10               
  2  Brookwood                                              56.34 
     1) Anderson, Vanessa 10            2) Berg, Kristin 12               
     3) Freed, Taylor 11                4) Groom-Cruz, Savanna 9          
     5) Teynor, Sophie 10               6) Downing, Trinety 11            
  3  Luther                                                 55.00 
     1) Fisher, Ava 12                  2) Zenke, Brianna 12              
     3) Zittel, Audrey 12               4) Wickus, Lauren 9               
     5) Neumeister, Macie 9             6) Hagedorn, Isalynn 10           
  4  Bangor                                                 52.16 
     1) Knox, Bliss 9                   2) Marr, Megan 11                 
     3) Freit, Joeryn 11                4) Langrehr, Aliyah 12            
     5) Wenthold, Grace 9               6) Langrehr, Aubrey 9             
  5  Kickapoo/La Farge                                      52.46 
     1) Neefe, Carrie 12                2) Nagel, Jadence 9               
     3) Nagel, Jayla 11                 4) Geary, Lilly 11                
     5) Kleinsasser, Jewel 9            6) Wallace, Kalyn 12              
  6  Royall                                                 55.83 
     1) Salm, Delaney 11                2) Lukas, Ashlin 10               
     3) Saemisch, Ava 9                 4) Palamaruk, Alice 10            
     5) Green, Emma 12                  6) Peterson, Maddison 9           
  7  Cashton                                                57.60 
     1) Pieper, Anna 11                 2) Hansbery, Madison 10           
     3) Boisen, Rachael 9               4) Hoeft, Amber 10                
     5) Hankee, Vanessa 9               6) O'Neil, Brielle 9              
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Kickapoo/La Farge                                      48.83 
     1) Mesner, Gage 11                 2) Walter, Del 10                 
     3) Baschiera, Dj 12                4) Nash, Cody 10                  
     5) Ries, Karter 10                 6)                                
  3  Luther                                                 46.40 
     1) Riley, Nathan 11                2) Larson, Josiah 12              
     3) Hoppe, Elijah 10                4) Clemmensen, Trevor 10          
     5) Hall, Sam 12                    6)                                
  4  Cashton                                                45.33 
     1) O'Neil, Colin 11                2) Wall, Jake 10                  
     3) Klinkner, Ethan 10              4) Tirado, Onesimo 12             
     5) Hemmersbach, Brady 10           6) Schlesner, Jack 10             
  5  New Lisbon                                             46.13 
     1) Shankle, Keagan 11              2) Minard, Devan 12               
     3) Shankle, Nikita 11              4) Miller, Tristin 12             
     5) Cox, Jake 10                    6) O'Brien, Dylan 10              
  6  Bangor                                                 46.95 
     1) Petersen, Cody 10               2) Gilbertson, Brandon 11         
     3) Horman, Lucas 10                4) Crenshaw, Sam 10               
     5) Meacham, Gavin 9                6) Wells, Tanner 9                
  7  Hillsboro                                              50.22 
     1) Sake, Aiden 10                  2) Burnette, Jaden 9              
     3) Gajeski, Logan 9                4) Von Falkenstein, Jerry 9       
     5) Bell, Hayden 11                 6)                                
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Gretebeck, Lana                9 Cashton             1:13.64 
  4  Felch, Alycia                 10 Bangor                59.04 
  5  Canelo, Sandi                 12 Cashton             1:01.18 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Schibbelhut, Marin            11 Luther                59.00 
  2  O'Rourke, Emily                9 Brookwood             55.39 
  3  Jones, Megan                  11 New Lisbon            51.44 
  4  Woods, Mckenzie               12 Brookwood             49.47 
  5  Freit, Joeryn                 11 Bangor                50.42 
  6  Gruen, Katie                  11 Brookwood             54.26 
  7  Turgasen, Delaney             10 Kickapoo/La           56.16 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Clements, Luke                 9 Cashton               54.37 
  2  Zietlow, Josh                  9 Brookwood             48.42 
  3  Miller, Justin                11 Luther                47.00 
  4  Wildes, Franklin              12 Brookwood             43.30 
  5  Schiebel, Micah               10 Luther                46.70 
  6  Jackson, Russell              11 Hillsboro             47.30 
  7  Barker, Jameson                9 New Lisbon            49.99 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lombard, Brooklynn            10 Kickapoo/La         2:50.00 
  2  Cruz, Yareni                  11 Brookwood           2:50.43 
  3  Eckland, Marissa               9 Bangor              2:50.45 
  4  Wiedmeyer, Alice               9 Brookwood           2:52.56 
  5  Homan, Rachel                 12 New Lisbon          2:55.68 
  6  Bachmann, Molly               12 Bangor              2:55.74 
  7  Totzke, Bridget               10 Wonewoc-Cent        3:02.50 
  8  Benish, Addison                9 Wonewoc-Cent        3:08.00 
  9  Steubs, Juliette               9 Cashton             3:09.93 
 10  Earhart, Klarissa             10 New Lisbon          3:10.95 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Egge, Anelise                 12 Kickapoo/La         2:22.88 
  2  Fronk, Anna                    9 Bangor              2:29.79 
  3  Biever, Adrianna               9 Cashton             2:33.90 
  4  Jacks, Autumn                 10 Kickapoo/La         2:34.15 
  5  Britzke, Savannah             11 Hillsboro           2:34.71 
  6  Larson, Tabitha               10 Luther              2:35.00 
  7  Freitag, Katelyn              11 Necedah             2:39.77 
  8  Clemmensen, Daina             12 Luther              2:40.00 
  9  Haske, Claire                  9 New Lisbon          2:47.01 
 10  Clemmensen, Amy               10 Luther              2:48.00 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bennet, Matthew               11 New Lisbon          2:27.85 
  2  Harter, Abraham               10 Cashton             2:34.84 
  3  Hill, Denver                  12 Hillsboro           2:57.16 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  David, Ethan                  12 Necedah             2:02.81 
  2  Reese, Nolan                  11 Kickapoo/La         2:06.54 
  3  Radloff, Noah                 11 Luther              2:10.00 
  4  Maurhoff, Wyatt               10 Brookwood           2:10.98 
  5  Radloff, Owen                 10 Brookwood           2:12.94 
  6  Hemmersbach, Brett            10 Cashton             2:13.34 
  7  Langrehr, Nolan               10 Bangor              2:14.16 
  8  Powell, Dylan                 11 Brookwood           2:14.64 
  9  Harter, Asa                   10 Luther              2:19.00 
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gruen, Marah                  10 Royall             12:02.90 
  2  Downing, Kimberlee            12 Brookwood          12:08.95 
  3  Britzke, Savannah             11 Hillsboro          12:44.76 
  4  Silva, Margarita              12 Brookwood          12:45.17 
  5  Vilstrup-Clausen, Maja        12 Kickapoo/La        13:02.45 
  6  Lacy, Alexis                  11 Brookwood          13:55.16 
  7  Korn, Isabell                  9 Cashton            14:14.63 
  8  Homan, Rachel                 12 New Lisbon         16:25.91 
  9  Earhart, Klarissa             10 New Lisbon         16:31.69 
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Benzing, Gavin                11 Bangor             10:36.85 
  2  Miller, Sam                    9 Kickapoo/La        11:16.22 
  3  Thieman, Brayden               9 Brookwood          11:30.77 
  4  Dunham, Malakai               10 New Lisbon         11:31.61 
  5  Jacks, Dylan                  12 Kickapoo/La        11:42.82 
  6  Woolhouse, Jeremiah           11 Cashton            14:20.51 
  7  Clements, Luke                 9 Cashton            14:45.00 
  8  Hirschfield, Zach             10 Cashton            15:00.00 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kickapoo/La Farge                                    4:11.98 
     1) Egge, Anelise 12                2) Jacks, Autumn 10               
     3) Nagel, Jadence 9                4) Nagel, Jayla 11                
     5) Wastlick, Anika 9               6)                                
  2  Brookwood                                            4:24.34 
     1) Teynor, Lainey 12               2) Woods, Mckenzie 12             
     3) Gruen, Katie 11                 4) Muellenberg, Amelia 10         
     5) Freed, Taylor 11                6)                                
  3  Cashton                                              4:32.28 
     1) Biever, Adrianna 9              2) Hoeft, Amber 10                
     3) Gronemus, Kate 10               4) Gooselaw, Makayla 9            
     5) Gronemus, Lily 12               6) Hansbery, Madison 10           
  4  Luther                                               4:40.00 
     1) Zittel, Allie 9                 2) Larson, Tabitha 10             
     3) Clemmensen, Amy 10              4) Clemmensen, Daina 12           
     5) Zenke, Brianna 12               6) Schibbelhut, Marin 11          
  5  Wonewoc-Center                                       5:40.00 
     1) Mortimer, Lexus 9               2) Nagy, Emily 10                 
     3) Benish, Addison 9               4) Totzke, Bridget 10             
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cashton                                              3:33.98 
     1) Tirado, Onesimo 12              2) Hemmersbach, Brady 10          
     3) Hemmersbach, Brett 10           4) Sueppel, Michael 11            
     5) Hilden, Jack 12                 6) Schlesner, Jack 10             
  2  Brookwood                                            3:37.29 
     1) Doll, Marshall 9                2) Wildes, Franklin 12            
     3) Maurhoff, Wyatt 10              4) Peterson, Dan 12               
     5) Zietlow, Josh 9                 6) Andrade, Francisco 11          
  3  Luther                                               3:41.00 
     1) Riley, Nathan 11                2) Bruns, Jacob 11                
     3) Bolstad, Eli 12                 4) Schmeling, Luke 11             
     5) Miller, Justin 11               6) Schmeling, Jack 9              
  4  Bangor                                               3:47.73 
     1) Delaney, Traevon 9              2) Gilbertson, Brandon 11         
     3) Murphy, Isaiah 10               4) Langrehr, Nolan 10             
     5) Lockman, Ben 11                 6) Crenshaw, Sam 10               
  5  Kickapoo/La Farge                                    3:56.57 
     1) Mccauley, Kaleb 11              2) Ries, Karter 10                
     3) Funk, Keegan 11                 4) Gehrke, Ryther 10              
     5) Edel, Gavin 12                  6)                                
  6  Hillsboro                                            4:05.49 
     1) Bell, Hayden 11                 2) Schulz, Yha'ni 11              
     3) Jackson, Russell 11             4) Thyne, Isaac 9                 
     5) McDonough, Alexander 10         6) Von Falkenstein, Jerry 9       
  7  New Lisbon                                           4:19.64 
     1) Ziebell, Sam 9                  2) Forschler, Ethan 9             
     3) Voss, Brandon 9                 4) Hare, Austin 11                
     5) Welter, Carson 10               6) Thao, Lai 12                   
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Downing, Alexis                9 Hillsboro           3-08.00 
  2  Schletter, Anna               12 Hillsboro           4-00.00 
  3  Totzke, Bridget               10 Wonewoc-Cent        4-02.00 
  4  Berg, Kristin                 12 Brookwood           4-04.00 
  5  Saemisch, Ava                  9 Royall              4-04.00 
  6  Felch, Alycia                 10 Bangor              4-06.00 
  7  Anderson, Vanessa             10 Brookwood           4-06.00 
  8  Gronemus, Lily                12 Cashton             4-06.00 
  9  Haske, Claire                  9 New Lisbon          4-08.00 
 10  Jones, Deyona                 12 Royall              4-08.00 
 11  Jones, Megan                  11 New Lisbon          4-08.00 
 12  Kleinsasser, Jewel             9 Kickapoo/La         4-10.00 
 13  Saunders, Addy                12 Royall              4-11.00 
 14  Koenig, Rachel                12 Luther              4-11.00 
 15  Geary, Lilly                  11 Kickapoo/La         5-00.00 
 16  Gooselaw, Makayla              9 Cashton             5-01.00 
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hemmersbach, Brett            10 Cashton             5-02.00 
  2  Schulz, Yha'ni                11 Hillsboro           5-04.00 
  3  Mccauley, Maverick            10 Kickapoo/La         5-06.00 
  4  Dvorak, Ethan                 12 New Lisbon          5-08.00 
  5  Schmeling, Jack                9 Luther              6-00.00 
  6  Hilden, Jack                  12 Cashton             6-02.00 
  7  Shankle, Nikita               11 New Lisbon          6-04.00 
  8  Schlesner, Jack               10 Cashton             6-05.00 
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Schibbelhut, Marin            11 Luther              5-00.00 
  2  Clemmensen, Amy               10 Luther              6-00.00 
  3  Ring, Maggie                  10 Kickapoo/La         7-00.00 
  4  Kleinsasser, Jewel             9 Kickapoo/La         7-06.00 
  5  Clemmensen, Daina             12 Luther              7-06.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hoppe, Elijah                 10 Luther              8-00.00 
  2  Harter, Asa                   10 Luther              9-06.00 
  3  Mccauley, Kaleb               11 Kickapoo/La        10-00.00 
  4  Crenshaw, Sam                 10 Bangor             12-06.00 
  5  Bolstad, Eli                  12 Luther             12-06.00 
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Benish, Addison                9 Wonewoc-Cent       10-07.00 
  2  Hummel, Torra-Jean            11 Wonewoc-Cent       11-07.75 
  3  Seeley, Faith                 11 Hillsboro          11-11.00 
  4  Green, Emma                   12 Royall             12-05.00 
  5  Boisen, Rachael                9 Cashton            12-05.50 
  6  Lombard, Brooklynn            10 Kickapoo/La        12-07.00 
  7  Zittel, Audrey                12 Luther             12-09.00 
  8  Peterson, Maddison             9 Royall             12-11.75 
  9  Schletter, Anna               12 Hillsboro          13-02.00 
 10  Britzke, Kristianna           10 Hillsboro          13-05.75 
 11  Hendricks, Maddie             11 Necedah            13-07.25 
 12  Curtis, Eliza                 10 New Lisbon         13-10.50 
 13  Langrehr, Aubrey               9 Bangor             14-00.00 
 14  Neumeister, Macie              9 Luther             14-00.00 
 15  Zenke, Brianna                12 Luther             14-06.00 
 16  Pieper, Anna                  11 Cashton            14-07.50 
 17  Jones, Megan                  11 New Lisbon         15-00.25 
 18  Knox, Bliss                    9 Bangor             15-00.75 
 19  Neefe, Carrie                 12 Kickapoo/La        15-08.50 
 20  Marr, Megan                   11 Bangor             16-02.50 
 21  Hyatt, Braylee                11 Cashton            16-03.50 
 22  Gruen, Marah                  10 Royall             17-04.00 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fritz, Jacob                  10 Royall             10-08.00 
  2  McDonough, Alexander          10 Hillsboro          13-03.25 
  3  Thyne, Isaac                   9 Hillsboro          14-03.50 
  4  Muntinga, Caden               10 Wonewoc-Cent       15-06.00 
  5  Bass, Caleb                   11 Kickapoo/La        15-06.50 
  6  Arbuckle, Carter               9 Brookwood          15-08.50 
  7  Grigorev, Alik                 9 Wonewoc-Cent       16-03.00 
  8  Mccauley, Maverick            10 Kickapoo/La        16-09.50 
  9  Wells, Tanner                  9 Bangor             17-06.00 
 10  Stanchfield, Dalton           11 New Lisbon         17-06.25 
 11  O'Brien, Dylan                10 New Lisbon         17-08.50 
 12  Hemmersbach, Brady            10 Cashton            17-10.25 
 13  Verken, Riley                 11 Cashton            17-11.75 
 14  Bruns, Jacob                  11 Luther             18-00.00 
 15  Garcia, Rodrigo               11 Royall             18-00.25 
 16  Meacham, Gavin                 9 Bangor             18-06.50 
 17  Schmeling, Jack                9 Luther             18-09.00 
 18  Cox, Jake                     10 New Lisbon         18-11.50 
 19  Riley, Nathan                 11 Luther             19-02.00 
 20  O'Neil, Colin                 11 Cashton            19-02.25 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hummel, Torra-Jean            11 Wonewoc-Cent       23-00.00 
  2  Groom-Cruz, Savanna            9 Brookwood          25-06.00 
  3  Peterson, Maddison             9 Royall             28-08.00 
  4  Curtis, Eliza                 10 New Lisbon         29-06.00 
  5  Klinkner, Maddie               9 Cashton            29-09.00 
  6  Teynor, Sophie                10 Brookwood          30-02.00 
  7  Korn, Isabell                  9 Cashton            31-10.00 
  8  Koenig, Rachel                12 Luther             32-00.00 
  9  Neefe, Carrie                 12 Kickapoo/La        32-03.25 
 10  Freit, Joeryn                 11 Bangor             32-08.00 
 11  Gruen, Marah                  10 Royall             34-04.50 
 12  Nagel, Jadence                 9 Kickapoo/La        34-05.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hemmersbach, Brady            10 Cashton            29-01.50 
  2  Hare, Austin                  11 New Lisbon         31-06.75 
  3  Hite, Jacob                    9 Necedah            35-05.00 
  4  Hanratty, Jacob               12 Royall             36-03.00 
  5  Noth, Aiden                    9 Necedah            36-03.00 
  6  Stanchfield, Dalton           11 New Lisbon         37-07.50 
  7  Shankle, Keagan               11 New Lisbon         38-00.25 
  8  Schmeling, Jack                9 Luther             38-02.00 
  9  Maurhoff, Wyatt               10 Brookwood          38-06.00 
 10  Gehrke, Ryther                10 Kickapoo/La        38-11.00 
 11  Meacham, Gavin                 9 Bangor             38-11.75 
 12  Wildes, Franklin              12 Brookwood          40-06.00 
 13  Miller, Justin                11 Luther             40-06.00 
 14  Herried, Jack                 10 Necedah            41-10.00 
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dukelow, Kylee                11 Necedah               39-02 
  2  Eggen, Lillian                 9 Providence A          43-10 
  3  Zavala, Ainsley               10 Necedah               44-05 
  4  Schletter, Anna               12 Hillsboro             49-09 
  5  Schlafer, Mckenzie            11 Brookwood             51-02 
  6  Baker, Anna                    9 Wonewoc-Cent          51-03 
  7  Rafajko, Sylvia                9 Royall                52-00 
  8  Larsen, Autumn                10 Hillsboro             53-10 
  9  Homan, Rachel                 12 New Lisbon            58-10 
 10  Hansen, Ella                  10 Bangor                59-01 
 11  Reynolds, Natasha             11 New Lisbon            62-07 
 12  Mortimer, Lexus                9 Wonewoc-Cent          64-08 
 13  Anderson, Greta                9 New Lisbon            66-04 
 14  Kreel, Shelby                 10 Hillsboro             66-06 
 15  Botcher, Sophia               11 Luther                68-03 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hill, Hannah                   9 Wonewoc-Cent          70-01 
  2  Brandt, Izzy                   9 Necedah               71-04 
  3  Hanson, Skylar                10 Brookwood             71-08 
  4  Boisen, Julia                 10 Cashton               72-06 
  5  Johnson, Meghan               12 Luther                72-07 
  6  Wuensch, Nora                 12 Bangor                73-03 
  7  Heesch, Olivia                11 Royall                74-11 
  8  Sackmaster, Logann            12 Bangor                75-04 
  9  Hansbery, Madison             10 Cashton               76-01 
 10  Horstman, Sienna               9 Luther                76-06 
 11  Eggen, Claire                 11 Providence A          82-09 
 12  Sanders, Emme                 12 Cashton               93-00 
 13  Marshall, Kalin               12 Royall                97-09 
 14  Brandau, Cora                 11 Brookwood            107-01 
 15  Nagel, Jayla                  11 Kickapoo/La          110-06 
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fitzgerald, Corbin             9 Wonewoc-Cent          43-11 
  2  Ludwig, Louis                 10 Kickapoo/La           48-02 
  3  Dedrick, Owen                  9 Royall             54-10.50 
  4  Klinkner, Ethan               10 Cashton               60-00 
  5  Andrade, Francisco            11 Brookwood             64-07 
  6  Mayer, Austin                 12 Necedah               66-09 
  7  Sprotte, Brock                10 Wonewoc-Cent          68-03 
  8  Sake, Aiden                   10 Hillsboro             72-11 
  9  Hanratty, Jacob               12 Royall                73-07 
 10  Nagy, Nash                    11 Bangor                79-00 
 11  Uksas, Caleb                  12 Necedah               80-00 
 12  Tirado-Lopez, Ericris         11 Cashton               81-04 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jackson, Russell              11 Hillsboro             81-05 
  2  Beckwith, Ashton              11 Hillsboro             81-07 
  3  Baldwin, Mason                12 New Lisbon           100-02 
  4  Smith, Blake                  10 New Lisbon           100-04 
  5  Sueppel, Michael              11 Cashton              109-10 
  6  Bass, Ethan                   10 Kickapoo/La          110-09 
  7  Horstman, Douglas             11 Luther               114-00 
  8  Quarne, Ean                   12 New Lisbon           118-04 
  9  Troncinski, Nate              11 Luther               120-00 
 10  Wilhorn, Carson               11 Necedah              120-00 
 11  Young, Jadyn                  12 Royall               121-03 
 12  Proudfoot, Gavin              12 Luther               140-00 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Eggen, Lillian                 9 Providence A       15-05.00 
  2  Baker, Anna                    9 Wonewoc-Cent       16-05.25 
  3  McNally, Angelina             12 Necedah            17-03.25 
  4  Rubel-Healy, Chloe            10 Necedah            18-07.50 
  5  Mendoza, Santana               9 Cashton            19-09.00 
  6  Larsen, Autumn                10 Hillsboro          20-01.25 
  7  Zavala, Ainsley               10 Necedah            20-06.25 
  8  Mortimer, Lexus                9 Wonewoc-Cent       21-05.50 
  9  Kreel, Shelby                 10 Hillsboro          22-09.50 
 10  Hill, Hannah                   9 Wonewoc-Cent       23-06.50 
 11  Britzke, Shyanna              10 Hillsboro          24-01.50 
 12  Miller, Ella                  12 Bangor             24-05.00 
 13  Reynolds, Natasha             11 New Lisbon         25-00.00 
 14  Anderson, Greta                9 New Lisbon         25-07.75 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Wuensch, Nora                 12 Bangor             25-08.00 
  2  Hansen, Ella                  10 Bangor             26-03.50 
  3  Botcher, Sophia               11 Luther             26-10.00 
  4  Hanson, Skylar                10 Brookwood          28-00.75 
  5  Johnson, Meghan               12 Luther             28-10.00 
  6  Hansbery, Madison             10 Cashton            28-11.25 
  7  Shankle, Mackenzie            12 New Lisbon         29-00.00 
  8  Wohlrab, Jessie               11 Royall             29-00.50 
  9  Eggen, Claire                 11 Providence A       29-03.00 
 10  Harter, Kylie                  9 Cashton            29-04.00 
 11  Schlafer, Mckenzie            11 Brookwood          29-04.50 
 12  Knudtson, Malory              11 Royall             29-05.00 
 13  Marshall, Kalin               12 Royall             31-11.00 
 14  Brandau, Cora                 11 Brookwood          32-05.25 
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fitzgerald, Corbin             9 Wonewoc-Cent       21-00.00 
  2  Edel, Sam                      9 Kickapoo/La        23-00.50 
  3  Dedrick, Owen                  9 Royall             23-00.75 
  4  Sake, Aiden                   10 Hillsboro          25-10.25 
  5  Nagy, Nash                    11 Bangor             27-03.00 
  6  Beckwith, Ashton              11 Hillsboro          28-09.00 
  7  Andrade, Francisco            11 Brookwood          28-10.75 
  8  Sprotte, Brock                10 Wonewoc-Cent       30-02.00 
  9  Tirado-Lopez, Ericris         11 Cashton            32-01.50 
 10  Wilhorn, Carson               11 Necedah            33-11.00 
 11  Quarne, Domonik               10 New Lisbon         33-11.50 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Bass, Ethan                   10 Kickapoo/La        34-06.00 
  2  Texley, Blaise                10 Necedah            36-01.50 
  3  Hanratty, Jacob               12 Royall             36-02.00 
  4  Uksas, Caleb                  12 Necedah            36-09.75 
  5  Smith, Blake                  10 New Lisbon         37-03.50 
  6  Quarne, Ean                   12 New Lisbon         39-11.00 
  7  Miller, Justin                11 Luther             40-00.00 
  8  Young, Jadyn                  12 Royall             41-03.00 
  9  Moldenhauer, Alexander        12 Luther             45-00.00 
 10  Sueppel, Michael              11 Cashton            45-01.00 
 11  Proudfoot, Gavin              12 Luther             46-00.00 
 12  Verken, Riley                 11 Cashton            46-06.00