Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 WIAA Division 3 Mondovi Regional - 5/23/2022                  
                              Mondovi High School                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  6  Fall Creek                                          10:04.82 
     1) Sorensen, Emallie 10            2) Johnston, Megan 11             
     3) Spencer, Samantha 12            4) Anders, Jenna 11               
     5) Bergeron, Evelyn 10             6) Kent, Katie 12                 
  7  Mondovi                                             10:38.63 
     1) Stadter, Courtney 10            2) Stadter, Caitlyn 10            
     3) Clark, Morgan 12                4) Everson, Paige 11              
     5) Dewitt, Shaelee 10              6) Lund, Amber 9                  
  8  Alma Center Lincoln                                 12:45.84 
     1) Stanley, Sada 11                2) Holmgreen, Ryleigh 9           
     3) Decorah, Angelina 10            4) Paul, Ruby 11                  
     5) LaCost, Alexis 10               6)                                
  9  Osseo-Fairchild                                     13:26.09 
     1) Bratina, Rylee 12               2) Eisberner, Tymeka 10           
     3) Cain, Emily 10                  4) Aguillard, Breanna 10          
     5) Mazur, Lexi 11                  6)                                
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fall Creek                                           8:45.81 
     1) Kleinhans, Tyler 11             2) Gundry, Stewart 11             
     3) Steinke, Eric 12                4) Sanfelippo, Kael 12            
     5) Steinke, Caleb 9                6) Antczak, Mason 10              
  2  Whitehall                                            9:29.09 
     1) Mohan, Ben 12                   2) Thompson, Payton 12            
     3) Pank, Colton 11                 4) Thorn, Jonathan 12             
     5) Thompson, Nolan 10              6) Flores, Andy 9                 
  3  Melrose-Mindoro                                      9:47.30 
     1) Martin, Abraham 11              2) Meyer, Julius 11               
     3) Hanson, Aeron 9                 4) Laufenberg, Jack 10            
     5) McRoberts, Trajan 9             6)                                
  4  Osseo-Fairchild                                     10:07.09 
     1) Armstrong-Baglien, Bryce 11     2) Scheffer, Mason 10             
     3) Steinke, Jack 9                 4) Burmesch, Kyle 11              
     5) Bertrang, Lincoln 9             6) Koskovich, Timmy 10            
  5  Blair-Taylor                                        10:23.74 
     1) Lien, Ben 10                    2) Gunderson, Riley 10            
     3) Flynn, Ryan 10                  4) Lopez, Juan 11                 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Killian, Breyona              11 Independence          15.92 
  3  Aasen, Trinity                 9 Whitehall             14.50 
  4  Dittrich, Cecelia              9 Cochrane-Fou          13.55 
  5  Klawiter, McKenna             11 Fall Creek            13.62 
  6  Scheffer, Jillian              9 Osseo-Fairch          14.54 
  7  Kircher, Brielle              11 Alma - Pepin          16.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Spangberg, Olivia              9 Eleva-Strum           15.54 
  3  Arneson, Alyvia                9 Cochrane-Fou          14.20 
  4  VanDong, Kylie                11 Fall Creek            13.54 
  5  Frey, Felicity                 9 Alma Center           13.63 
  6  Kidd, Samantha                11 Blair-Taylor          14.88 
  7  Walz, Katiera                 10 Eleva-Strum           16.02 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Cogdill, Adelyn               10 Melrose-Mind          17.56 
  2  Schalinski, Karsya            11 Alma - Pepin          15.43 
  3  Brion, Kali                   11 Mondovi               13.87 
  4  Bautch, Jaden                 11 Eleva-Strum           13.38 
  5  Bennett, Sam                   9 Mondovi               13.65 
  6  Paulus, Karmen                10 Osseo-Fairch          15.04 
  7  Pearse, Danah                 11 Melrose-Mind          16.26 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Buhl, Leeann                  12 Whitehall             17.47 
  2  Quirk, Kaiya                   9 Osseo-Fairch          15.42 
  3  Moline, Makenna               12 Alma - Pepin          13.85 
  4  Kelly, Paige                  10 Blair-Taylor          13.21 
  5  Thomas, Addy                  11 Mondovi               13.68 
  6  Bergerson, Nora               11 Whitehall             15.21 
  7  Suhr, MaKenzie                10 Independence          16.81 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Armitage, Grason              11 Blair-Taylor          13.43 
  2  Sanders, Ashland               9 Alma Center           12.86 
  3  Johnston, Cayden               9 Whitehall             12.52 
  4  Miland, Wyatt                 12 Eleva-Strum           11.69 
  5  Nelson, Jackson               10 Cochrane-Fou          11.82 
  6  Rodriguez, Joaquin            10 Whitehall             12.54 
  7  Olson, Jacob                  10 Eleva-Strum           12.95 
  8  Ehrat, Tyler                  10 Cochrane-Fou          14.13 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Ramirez, Kevin                12 Independence          13.40 
  2  Bertrang, Lincoln              9 Osseo-Fairch          12.85 
  3  Pyka, Ben                     11 Independence          12.03 
  4  Palubicki, Daniel             12 Mondovi               11.54 
  5  Larson, Maddex                11 Mondovi               11.85 
  6  Baken, Kaehl                  11 Whitehall             12.56 
  7  Kniseley, Ethan                9 Blair-Taylor          12.99 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Randal, Caiden                 9 Augusta               13.04 
  2  Wagner, Hunter                 9 Blair-Taylor          12.75 
  3  Her, Eddie                    12 Melrose-Mind          11.97 
  4  Radcliffe, Raef               12 Melrose-Mind          11.49 
  5  Rud, Dawson                   11 Mondovi               11.96 
  6  Hanner, Brennan                9 Eleva-Strum           12.65 
  7  Koskovich, Timmy              10 Osseo-Fairch          13.01 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Stiehl, Mikayla               11 Cochrane-Fou          21.48 
  2  Walentin, Sophia              10 Blair-Taylor          20.38 
  3  Lontz, Trinity                12 Fall Creek            18.94 
  4  Sygulla, Mia                  11 Whitehall             18.53 
  5  Arneson, Ella                 11 Cochrane-Fou          18.66 
  6  Thompson, Katherine           12 Mondovi               19.20 
  7  Sanchez, Sheyenne              9 Eleva-Strum           20.55 
  8  Nicolai, Cortney               9 Melrose-Mind          22.57 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Hager, Kaili                  11 Cochrane-Fou          21.18 
  2  Dobbs, Morgan                 10 Melrose-Mind          20.28 
  3  Miller, Abigail               11 Melrose-Mind          18.80 
  4  Gray, Ava                     10 Mondovi               17.39 
  5  Grossinger, Caroline          10 Fall Creek            18.75 
  6  Beam, Jenna                   10 Blair-Taylor          20.13 
  7  Pirk, Holly                   11 Whitehall             20.95 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Bohn, Jared                   10 Eleva-Strum           21.37 
  3  Larson, Braedon               10 Mondovi               18.46 
  4  Falkner, Jarod                11 Mondovi               16.48 
  5  White, Levi                   11 Augusta               16.84 
  6  Gunther, James                11 Melrose-Mind          18.70 
  7  Vargas, William               10 Alma Center           21.86 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Gill, Kory                     9 Blair-Taylor          25.29 
  2  Scheffer, Mason               10 Osseo-Fairch          20.85 
  3  Steinke, Isaac                10 Fall Creek            18.09 
  4  Gray, Evan                    12 Mondovi               15.57 
  5  Laube, Eli                    11 Fall Creek            17.04 
  6  Flores, Brian                 12 Whitehall             20.30 
  7  Johnson, Alex                  9 Independence          24.00 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Hansen, Natalee               10 Melrose-Mind          32.71 
  3  Goodbear, Madison             11 Blair-Taylor          31.13 
  4  Steffenson, Sara              10 Blair-Taylor          28.47 
  5  Dittrich, Cecelia              9 Cochrane-Fou          28.56 
  6  Halverson, Ella               10 Blair-Taylor          31.48 
  7  Aguillard, Breanna            10 Osseo-Fairch          33.15 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Suhr, MaKenzie                10 Independence          37.12 
  2  Guth, Morgan                   9 Mondovi               32.35 
  3  Pirk, Holly                   11 Whitehall             31.01 
  4  Sanfelippo, Alena              9 Fall Creek            27.91 
  5  Frey, Felicity                 9 Alma Center           28.74 
  6  King, Kenzy                    9 Eleva-Strum           31.68 
  7  Libke, Isabella                9 Melrose-Mind          33.40 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Buhl, Alyssa                   9 Alma Center           36.64 
  2  Pronschinske, Paige           11 Osseo-Fairch          32.04 
  3  Dewitt, Shaelee               10 Mondovi               30.56 
  4  Bann, Samantha                11 Fall Creek            27.42 
  5  Skoug, Annika                 10 Eleva-Strum           29.24 
  6  Severson, Alanna              10 Independence          31.70 
  7  Gierok, Hannah                 9 Independence          33.52 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Kircher, Brielle              11 Alma - Pepin          36.00 
  2  Schalinski, Karsya            11 Alma - Pepin          31.89 
  3  Correa, Alexis                10 Whitehall             30.19 
  4  Brone, Haili                  12 Cochrane-Fou          26.79 
  5  McConnell, Ella                9 Eleva-Strum           29.93 
  6  Gruber, Payge                  9 Mondovi               31.70 
  7  Herber, Heidi                 10 Whitehall             34.88 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Nehring, Matthew              10 Blair-Taylor          29.00 
  2  Sanders, Ashland               9 Alma Center           26.56 
  3  Anderson, Korbyn               9 Fall Creek            25.57 
  4  Atkins, Levi                  10 Fall Creek            24.62 
  5  Olson, Ashton                 12 Melrose-Mind          24.64 
  6  Johnston, Cayden               9 Whitehall             25.57 
  7  Gray, Ryan                    10 Mondovi               26.80 
  8  Nyman, Tyler                  10 Melrose-Mind          29.42 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Ramirez, Kevin                12 Independence          27.31 
  2  Koskovich, Timmy              10 Osseo-Fairch          26.55 
  3  Steinke, Jack                  9 Osseo-Fairch          25.45 
  4  Dyar, Charlie                 12 Eleva-Strum           24.34 
  5  Nelson, Peyton                10 Cochrane-Fou          24.95 
  6  Hanner, Brennan                9 Eleva-Strum           25.97 
  7  Marsolek, Sam                  9 Independence          26.91 
  8  Herdahl, Clay                 10 Independence          30.71 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Armitage, Grason              11 Blair-Taylor          27.25 
  2  Snyder, Peyton                10 Mondovi               26.51 
  3  Rodriguez, Joaquin            10 Whitehall             25.34 
  4  Turner, DaVonne               10 Blair-Taylor          23.95 
  5  Bertrang, Brady               10 Augusta               25.00 
  6  Stanford, Carsen              11 Mondovi               26.00 
  7  Randal, Caiden                 9 Augusta               27.00 
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Anders, Jenna                 11 Fall Creek          5:24.95 
  2  Halverson, Breilynn           11 Cochrane-Fou        5:32.91 
  3  Stadter, Caitlyn              10 Mondovi             5:50.58 
  4  Back, Kia                      9 Independence        6:14.07 
  5  Rombalski, Gracie             10 Independence        6:34.73 
  6  Clemons, Brynn                 9 Fall Creek          6:49.82 
  7  Holliday, Cadence              9 Melrose-Mind        7:00.00 
  8  Minner, Gracey                 9 Fall Creek          7:01.44 
  9  Matute, Angie                  9 Independence        7:07.20 
 10  Taylor, Kyla                  12 Mondovi             8:21.10 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pronschinske, Wesley          11 Cochrane-Fou        4:39.83 
  2  Carroll, Kevin                12 Whitehall           4:42.26 
  3  Peterson, Delorean            11 Blair-Taylor        4:58.60 
  4  Onstad, Michael               12 Independence        4:59.47 
  5  Laufenberg, Jack              10 Melrose-Mind        5:07.28 
  6  Berndt, Weston                 9 Alma Center         5:25.40 
  7  Madsen, Hale                  11 Cochrane-Fou        5:31.59 
  8  Frank, Justin                 11 Augusta             5:41.34 
  9  Schafer, Preston               9 Augusta             5:42.51 
 10  Meyer, Julius                 11 Melrose-Mind        5:42.62 
 11  Cooke, Jaxon                   9 Mondovi             5:53.07 
 12  Armstrong-Baglien, Bryce      11 Osseo-Fairch        6:04.68 
 13  Anderson, Oriah               10 Whitehall           6:24.59 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Alma Center Lincoln                                  2:09.90 
     1) Holmgreen, Ryleigh 9            2) LaCost, Alexis 10              
     3) Cernohous, Ariana 9             4) Decorah, Angelina 10           
     5) Stanley, Sada 11                6)                                
  4  Whitehall                                            2:06.21 
     1) Gonzalez, Marisol 10            2) Becker, Adyson 8               
     3) Camarena, Xayetsy 10            4) Herber, Chelsea 12             
  5  Blair-Taylor                                         2:07.43 
     1) Beam, Jenna 10                  2) Walters, Noelle 9              
     3) Cudok, Estelle 12               4) Edie, Josie 9                  
     5) Close, Aliyha 9                 6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Augusta                                              2:01.89 
     1) Olson, Kendra 11                2) Boone, Beth 11                 
     3) Willms, Kirsten 12              4) Kloss, Patricia 9              
     5) Randall, Autumn 11              6) Smith, Kalli 11                
  2  Alma - Pepin                                         1:58.25 
     1) Moline, Makenna 12              2) Auth, Jenna 12                 
     3) Westberg, Krissa 12             4) Noll, Finley 9                 
     5) Cook, Hailey 11                 6)                                
  3  Osseo-Fairchild                                      1:56.27 
     1) Vold, Hayden 10                 2) Scheller, Mackenzie 9          
     3) Eisberner, Dez 12               4) Hammer, Taylor 11              
  4  Fall Creek                                           1:50.91 
     1) VanDong, Kylie 11               2) Sanfelippo, Alena 9            
     3) Kent, Katie 12                  4) Bann, Samantha 11              
     5) Solfest, Ella 9                 6) Kaufman, Adiel 10              
  5  Eleva-Strum                                          1:55.53 
     1) Skoug, Annika 10                2) Koxlien, Kassidy 10            
     3) Bautch, Jaden 11                4) Schultz, Madison 12            
     5) Segerstrom, Avarie 10           6)                                
  6  Melrose-Mindoro                                      1:57.60 
     1) Radcliffe, Lilly 11             2) Polenz, Joslyn 11              
     3) Becker, Claire 10               4) Miller, Abigail 11             
     5) McMahon, Caeli 12               6) Libke, Isabella 9              
  7  Mondovi                                              1:59.47 
     1) Brion, Kali 11                  2) Hulke, Josie 12                
     3) Thomas, Addy 11                 4) Bennett, Sam 9                 
     5) Gruber, Payge 9                 6) Koenitzer, Mahkenzee 10        
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Independence-Gilmanton                               1:45.20 
     1) Ramirez, Kevin 12               2) Gierok, Mason 11               
     3) Herdahl, Clay 10                4) Marsolek, Sam 9                
     5) Marsolek, Max 11                6)                                
  4  Cochrane-Fountain City                               1:43.54 
     1) Nelson, Jackson 10              2) Nelson, Peyton 10              
     3) Barum, Grayden 9                4) Schutz, Sam 10                 
     5) Domine, Karter 12               6) Ehrat, Tyler 10                
  5  Whitehall                                            1:44.51 
     1) Spittler, Zach 12               2) Baken, Kaehl 11                
     3) Lisowski, Jt 12                 4) Jacobson, Cooper 12            
     5) Herrick, Sawyer 10              6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Blair-Taylor                                         1:39.90 
     1) McAdams, Riley 10               2) Kruse, Caden 12                
     3) Nehring, Evan 11                4) Turner, DaVonne 10             
     5) Armitage, Grason 11             6)                                
  3  Augusta                                              1:36.46 
     1) Brixen, Tyler 12                2) Livingston, Marcus 12          
     3) Jacobs, Drew 11                 4) Dickinsen, Ben 11              
     5) Bertrang, Brady 10              6) Lalonde, Eric 10               
  4  Alma - Pepin                                         1:34.78 
     1) Bergmann, Demetrius 10          2) Arens, Cole 10                 
     3) Smith, Will 12                  4) Bergmann, Apollo 12            
     5) Creighton, Evan 12              6) Noll, Axel 12                  
  5  Melrose-Mindoro                                      1:36.20 
     1) Her, Eddie 12                   2) Olson, Ashton 12               
     3) Berg, Wyatt 12                  4) Radcliffe, Raef 12             
     5) Gunther, James 11               6) Christianson, Collin 9         
  6  Fall Creek                                           1:38.17 
     1) Atkins, Levi 10                 2) Kelly, Ben 11                  
     3) Hagberg, Leo 11                 4) Wathke, Jacob 10               
     5) Anderson, Korbyn 9              6) Kinderman, Quinn 9             
  7  Mondovi                                              1:41.26 
     1) Palubicki, Daniel 12            2) Rud, Dawson 11                 
     3) Mohler, Dustin 12               4) Larson, Maddex 11              
     5) Stanford, Carsen 11             6) Snyder, Peyton 10              
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Pawlek, Scarlett              11 Alma - Pepin        1:23.69 
  4  Najera, Bianca                11 Independence        1:21.14 
  5  Dyar, Amalia                   9 Eleva-Strum         1:23.06 
  6  Kosola, Venla                 12 Eleva-Strum         1:48.74 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bautch, Ahnna                 11 Independence        1:18.00 
  2  Jahnke, Hailey                11 Alma - Pepin        1:15.92 
  3  Kufner, Lillian               10 Osseo-Fairch        1:14.11 
  4  Solfest, Ella                  9 Fall Creek          1:11.00 
  5  Youngbauer, Norah             11 Whitehall           1:11.00 
  6  Mazur, Lexi                   11 Osseo-Fairch        1:15.00 
  7  Thompson, Cassie              10 Mondovi             1:17.84 
  8  Bauer, Brooklyn               10 Mondovi             1:19.41 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Halverson, Ella               10 Blair-Taylor        1:08.74 
  2  McMahon, Caeli                12 Melrose-Mind        1:07.21 
  3  Knecht, Ana                    9 Cochrane-Fou        1:05.53 
  4  Brone, Haili                  12 Cochrane-Fou        1:03.43 
  5  Arneson, Alyvia                9 Cochrane-Fou        1:04.89 
  6  Sonsalla, Avery               11 Whitehall           1:06.03 
  7  McConnell, Ella                9 Eleva-Strum         1:08.70 
  8  Kaufman, Adiel                10 Fall Creek          1:10.00 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Stumlin, Cartyr               10 Melrose-Mind        1:17.72 
  3  Petersen, Markus              10 Whitehall           1:06.15 
  4  Kniseley, Ethan                9 Blair-Taylor        1:02.35 
  5  Wilson, Ayden                 12 Melrose-Mind        1:03.60 
  6  Olson, Dawson                 10 Independence        1:08.94 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Gray, Ryan                    10 Mondovi             1:02.00 
  2  Mc Donald, Miles              10 Melrose-Mind        1:01.48 
  3  Juliot, John                  10 Alma - Pepin        1:00.80 
  4  Lien, Ben                     10 Blair-Taylor        1:00.15 
  5  Lalonde, Eric                 10 Augusta             1:00.60 
  6  Schloegel, Isaiah              9 Cochrane-Fou        1:01.16 
  7  Howard, Abel                  10 Alma Center         1:01.90 
  8  Gunderson, Riley              10 Blair-Taylor        1:02.18 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Berndt, Weston                 9 Alma Center           57.08 
  2  Noll, Axel                    12 Alma - Pepin          55.82 
  3  Gundry, Stewart               11 Fall Creek            55.59 
  4  Sanfelippo, Kael              12 Fall Creek            52.72 
  5  Thorn, Jonathan               12 Whitehall             54.39 
  6  Thompson, Payton              12 Whitehall             55.81 
  7  Johnson, Gunnar               12 Fall Creek            56.77 
  8  Stanford, Carsen              11 Mondovi               59.80 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Melrose-Mindoro                                      1:02.41 
     1) Dobbs, Morgan 10                2) Hansen, Natalee 10             
     3) Cavadini, Kallie 10             4) Libke, Isabella 9              
     5) Pearse, Danah 11                6)                                
  4  Osseo-Fairchild                                        57.96 
     1) Aguillard, Breanna 10           2) Scheffer, Jillian 9            
     3) Pronschinske, Paige 11          4) Paulus, Karmen 10              
     5) Quirk, Kaiya 9                  6) Mazur, Lexi 11                 
  5  Whitehall                                              59.92 
     1) Gonzalez, Marisol 10            2) Becker, Adyson 8               
     3) Camarena, Xayetsy 10            4) Herber, Chelsea 12             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Alma Center Lincoln                                    57.72 
     1) Decorah, Angelina 10            2) Holmgreen, Ryleigh 9           
     3) Cernohous, Ariana 9             4) Frey, Felicity 9               
     5) Stanley, Sada 11                6)                                
  2  Blair-Taylor                                           55.77 
     1) Castrique, Lou 12               2) Kidd, Samantha 11              
     3) Goodbear, Madison 11            4) Steffenson, Sara 10            
     5) Beam, Jenna 10                  6) Walentin, Sophia 10            
  3  Eleva-Strum                                            54.24 
     1) Segerstrom, Avarie 10           2) Koxlien, Kassidy 10            
     3) Bautch, Jaden 11                4) Schultz, Madison 12            
     5) Walz, Katiera 10                6) Spangberg, Olivia 9            
  4  Fall Creek                                             52.84 
     1) VanDong, Kylie 11               2) Kent, Katie 12                 
     3) Klawiter, McKenna 11            4) Bann, Samantha 11              
     5) Solfest, Ella 9                 6) Lucken, Reese 9                
  5  Mondovi                                                53.12 
     1) Brion, Kali 11                  2) Hulke, Josie 12                
     3) Thomas, Addy 11                 4) Bennett, Sam 9                 
     5) Dewitt, Shaelee 10              6) Guth, Morgan 9                 
  6  Alma - Pepin                                           55.24 
     1) Moline, Makenna 12              2) Westberg, Krissa 12            
     3) Auth, Jenna 12                  4) Noll, Finley 9                 
     5) Schalinski, Karsya 11           6) Cook, Hailey 11                
  7  Augusta                                                57.00 
     1) Smith, Kalli 11                 2) Olson, Kendra 11               
     3) Randall, Autumn 11              4) Kloss, Patricia 9              
     5) Boone, Beth 11                  6)                                
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Whitehall                                              51.54 
     1) Spittler, Zach 12               2) Mikesell, Theodore 10          
     3) Lisowski, Jt 12                 4) Jacobson, Cooper 12            
     5) Baken, Kaehl 11                 6)                                
  4  Eleva-Strum                                            47.77 
     1) Miland, Wyatt 12                2) Julson, Ryan 10                
     3) Dyar, Charlie 12                4) Hanner, Brennan 9              
     5) Zimpel, Garrett 12              6)                                
  5  Independence-Gilmanton                                 48.78 
     1) Marsolek, Max 11                2) Jesse, Chase 10                
     3) Halvorson, Kevin 12             4) Pyka, Ben 11                   
     5) Marsolek, Sam 9                 6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Blair-Taylor                                           47.07 
     1) McAdams, Riley 10               2) Kruse, Caden 12                
     3) Nehring, Evan 11                4) Turner, DaVonne 10             
     5) Wagner, Hunter 9                6)                                
  3  Augusta                                                46.05 
     1) Brixen, Tyler 12                2) Livingston, Marcus 12          
     3) White, Levi 11                  4) Dickinsen, Ben 11              
     5) Bertrang, Brady 10              6) Jacobs, Drew 11                
  4  Mondovi                                                45.15 
     1) Palubicki, Daniel 12            2) Rud, Dawson 11                 
     3) Mohler, Dustin 12               4) Larson, Maddex 11              
     5) Gray, Evan 12                   6) Bee, Tristen 12                
  5  Alma - Pepin                                           45.38 
     1) Bergmann, Demetrius 10          2) Creighton, Evan 12             
     3) Smith, Will 12                  4) Bergmann, Apollo 12            
     5) Johnson, Theo 12                6)                                
  6  Melrose-Mindoro                                        46.06 
     1) Her, Eddie 12                   2) Olson, Ashton 12               
     3) Berg, Wyatt 12                  4) Radcliffe, Raef 12             
     5) Hanson, Aeron 9                 6) Christianson, Collin 9         
  7  Fall Creek                                             47.55 
     1) Anderson, Korbyn 9              2) Kelly, Ben 11                  
     3) Whittlinger, Ryan 11            4) Wathke, Jacob 10               
     5) Atkins, Levi 10                 6) Monnier, Sullivan 10           
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Najera, Bianca                11 Independence        1:05.66 
  2  LaCost, Alexis                10 Alma Center         1:05.41 
  3  Sanchez, Sheyenne              9 Eleva-Strum         1:03.25 
  4  Walentin, Sophia              10 Blair-Taylor          58.62 
  5  Hager, Kaili                  11 Cochrane-Fou          58.68 
  6  Nicolai, Cortney               9 Melrose-Mind        1:05.35 
  7  Stiehl, Mikayla               11 Cochrane-Fou        1:05.42 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sygulla, Mia                  11 Whitehall             55.68 
  2  Arneson, Ella                 11 Cochrane-Fou          52.38 
  3  Johnston, Megan               11 Fall Creek            50.97 
  4  Kelly, Paige                  10 Blair-Taylor          49.97 
  5  Gray, Ava                     10 Mondovi               50.47 
  6  Noll, Finley                   9 Alma - Pepin          51.86 
  7  Radcliffe, Lilly              11 Melrose-Mind          53.66 
  8  Pirk, Holly                   11 Whitehall             58.62 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson, Alex                  9 Independence          57.90 
  2  Bohn, Jared                   10 Eleva-Strum           50.21 
  3  Herrick, Sawyer               10 Whitehall             49.73 
  4  Larson, Braedon               10 Mondovi               47.15 
  5  Domine, Karter                12 Cochrane-Fou          48.61 
  6  Barum, Grayden                 9 Cochrane-Fou          50.12 
  7  Vargas, William               10 Alma Center           57.03 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Flores, Brian                 12 Whitehall             46.78 
  2  Gunther, James                11 Melrose-Mind          45.87 
  3  Falkner, Jarod                11 Mondovi               44.46 
  4  Gray, Evan                    12 Mondovi               41.13 
  5  Arens, Cole                   10 Alma - Pepin          41.20 
  6  Steinke, Isaac                10 Fall Creek            45.64 
  7  Laube, Eli                    11 Fall Creek            46.51 
  8  Pranckus, Gus                  9 Fall Creek            46.82 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sackmaster, Abby              10 Melrose-Mind        2:55.83 
  2  Bratina, Rylee                12 Osseo-Fairch        2:57.67 
  3  Matute, Angie                  9 Independence        2:59.19 
  4  Holliday, Cadence              9 Melrose-Mind        3:12.84 
  5  Gierok, Hannah                 9 Independence        3:28.46 
  6  Dyar, Amalia                   9 Eleva-Strum         3:30.63 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Anders, Jenna                 11 Fall Creek          2:21.19 
  2  Sorensen, Emallie             10 Fall Creek          2:26.89 
  3  Halverson, Breilynn           11 Cochrane-Fou        2:28.93 
  4  Becker, Claire                10 Melrose-Mind        2:39.67 
  5  Knecht, Ana                    9 Cochrane-Fou        2:41.03 
  6  Howie, Anabel                 10 Eleva-Strum         2:44.50 
  7  Brandenburg, Mckenzie         11 Blair-Taylor        2:46.89 
  8  Killian, Olivia               10 Whitehall           2:47.70 
  9  Sluga, Haili                   9 Whitehall           2:48.10 
 10  Bergeron, Evelyn              10 Fall Creek          2:54.04 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Frank, Justin                 11 Augusta             2:28.22 
  2  Panzo, Johnathan              10 Alma - Pepin        2:28.30 
  3  Lopez, Juan                   11 Blair-Taylor        2:29.08 
  4  Martin, Abraham               11 Melrose-Mind        2:29.89 
  5  Flores, Andy                   9 Whitehall           2:31.91 
  6  Flynn, Ryan                   10 Blair-Taylor        2:33.04 
  7  McRoberts, Trajan              9 Melrose-Mind        2:43.10 
  8  Olson, Dawson                 10 Independence        2:47.15 
  9  Frank, Isaiah                  9 Augusta             2:54.20 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Carroll, Kevin                12 Whitehall           2:04.23 
  2  Steinke, Eric                 12 Fall Creek          2:11.63 
  3  Mohan, Ben                    12 Whitehall           2:15.70 
  4  Kleinhans, Tyler              11 Fall Creek          2:15.74 
  5  Preston, Jack                  9 Eleva-Strum         2:17.80 
  6  Steinke, Caleb                 9 Fall Creek          2:19.98 
  7  Schloegel, Isaiah              9 Cochrane-Fou        2:23.70 
  8  Rustad, Issac                 11 Mondovi             2:25.34 
  9  Berndt, Weston                 9 Alma Center         2:26.60 
 10  Howard, Abel                  10 Alma Center         2:28.21 
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Peterson, Bailey              12 Augusta            12:06.91 
  2  Stadter, Courtney             10 Mondovi            12:11.37 
  3  Becker, Claire                10 Melrose-Mind       12:44.48 
  4  Back, Kia                      9 Independence       13:53.63 
  5  Rombalski, Gracie             10 Independence       14:08.52 
  6  Peterson, Ava                 11 Augusta            14:12.07 
  7  Hanson, Cecelia               10 Augusta            14:39.85 
  8  Paul, Ruby                    11 Alma Center        15:21.87 
  9  Anderson, Lylian              10 Fall Creek         15:27.27 
 10  Peterson, Cora                 9 Fall Creek         15:29.67 
 11  Herbenson, Kailey             11 Independence       16:01.07 
 12  Johnson, Emmalee              10 Blair-Taylor       16:25.97 
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shult, Kyle                   12 Augusta            10:38.52 
  2  Clark, Landon                 10 Mondovi            10:46.75 
  3  Laufenberg, Jack              10 Melrose-Mind       11:07.08 
  4  Onstad, Michael               12 Independence       11:08.25 
  5  Peterson, Delorean            11 Blair-Taylor       11:11.43 
  6  Molinaro, Devin               11 Augusta            11:17.95 
  7  Burmesch, Kyle                11 Osseo-Fairch       11:22.88 
  8  Sovereign, Damian              9 Augusta            12:08.44 
  9  Thompson, Nolan               10 Whitehall          12:37.12 
 10  Buhl, Titus                   10 Whitehall          12:41.39 
 11  Meyer, Julius                 11 Melrose-Mind       12:42.50 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fall Creek                                           4:16.92 
     1) Johnston, Megan 11              2) Spencer, Samantha 12           
     3) Sorensen, Emallie 10            4) Klawiter, McKenna 11           
     5) Kaufman, Adiel 10               6) Bergeron, Evelyn 10            
  2  Cochrane-Fountain City                               4:23.93 
     1) Brone, Haili 12                 2) Arneson, Alyvia 9              
     3) Knecht, Ana 9                   4) Halverson, Breilynn 11         
     5) Dittrich, Cecelia 9             6) Arneson, Ella 11               
  3  Blair-Taylor                                         4:34.80 
     1) Halverson, Ella 10              2) Brandenburg, Mckenzie 11       
     3) Steffenson, Sara 10             4) Kelly, Paige 10                
     5) Castrique, Lou 12               6) Kidd, Samantha 11              
  4  Augusta                                              4:36.22 
     1) Olson, Kendra 11                2) Boone, Beth 11                 
     3) Mackey, Jerri 9                 4) Kloss, Patricia 9              
     5) Willms, Kirsten 12              6) Randall, Autumn 11             
  5  Mondovi                                              4:37.49 
     1) Clark, Morgan 12                2) Gray, Ava 10                   
     3) Stadter, Caitlyn 10             4) Everson, Paige 11              
     5) Thompson, Cassie 10             6)                                
  6  Whitehall                                            4:41.30 
     1) Sonsalla, Avery 11              2) Youngbauer, Norah 11           
     3) Sluga, Haili 9                  4) Killian, Olivia 10             
     5) Correa, Alexis 10               6) Aasen, Trinity 9               
  7  Eleva-Strum                                          4:51.00 
     1) Skoug, Annika 10                2) Howie, Anabel 10               
     3) Franson, Kaya 9                 4) McConnell, Ella 9              
     5) King, Kenzy 9                   6) Spangberg, Olivia 9            
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alma - Pepin                                         3:36.97 
     1) Bergmann, Demetrius 10          2) Bergmann, Apollo 12            
     3) Arens, Cole 10                  4) Smith, Will 12                 
     5) Noll, Axel 12                   6) Creighton, Evan 12             
  2  Whitehall                                            3:39.99 
     1) Thompson, Payton 12             2) Johnston, Cayden 9             
     3) Thorn, Jonathan 12              4) Carroll, Kevin 12              
     5) Mohan, Ben 12                   6) Rodriguez, Joaquin 10          
  3  Fall Creek                                           3:40.12 
     1) Kelly, Ben 11                   2) Gundry, Stewart 11             
     3) Johnson, Gunnar 12              4) Sanfelippo, Kael 12            
     5) Wathke, Jacob 10                6) Hagberg, Leo 11                
  4  Augusta                                              3:44.25 
     1) Robinson, Dalton 12             2) Livingston, Marcus 12          
     3) White, Levi 11                  4) Dickinsen, Ben 11              
     5) Shult, Kyle 12                  6) Jacobs, Drew 11                
  5  Blair-Taylor                                         3:48.22 
     1) McAdams, Riley 10               2) Nehring, Evan 11               
     3) Wagner, Hunter 9                4) Kruse, Caden 12                
     5) Peterson, Delorean 11           6) Kniseley, Ethan 9              
  6  Eleva-Strum                                          3:58.74 
     1) Bohn, Jared 10                  2) Dyar, Charlie 12               
     3) Zimpel, Garrett 12              4) Preston, Jack 9                
     5) Julson, Ryan 10                 6)                                
  7  Cochrane-Fountain City                               4:01.93 
     1) Nelson, Peyton 10               2) Nelson, Jackson 10             
     3) Domine, Karter 12               4) Schutz, Sam 10                 
     5) Barum, Grayden 9                6) Schloegel, Isaiah 9            
  8  Melrose-Mindoro                                      4:08.00 
     1) Hanson, Aeron 9                 2) Mc Donald, Miles 10            
     3) Christianson, Collin 9          4) Wilson, Ayden 12               
     5) Nyman, Tyler 10                 6) McRoberts, Trajan 9            
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Killian, Breyona              11 Independence        4-00.00 
  2  LaCost, Alexis                10 Alma Center         4-00.00 
  3  Schalinski, Karsya            11 Alma - Pepin        4-00.00 
  4  Willms, Kirsten               12 Augusta             4-02.00 
  5  Cernohous, Ariana              9 Alma Center         4-03.00 
  6  Auth, Jenna                   12 Alma - Pepin        4-04.00 
  7  Kufner, Lillian               10 Osseo-Fairch        4-04.00 
  8  Olson, Faith                  11 Blair-Taylor        4-06.00 
  9  Castrique, Lou                12 Blair-Taylor        4-06.00 
 10  Beam, Jenna                   10 Blair-Taylor        4-06.00 
 11  Knecht, Ana                    9 Cochrane-Fou        4-06.00 
 12  Aguillard, Breanna            10 Osseo-Fairch        4-06.00 
 13  Konkel, Corryn                11 Osseo-Fairch        4-07.00 
 14  Clark, Morgan                 12 Mondovi             4-08.00 
 15  Polenz, Joslyn                11 Melrose-Mind        4-08.00 
 16  Bennett, Sam                   9 Mondovi             4-08.00 
 17  Bergeron, Evelyn              10 Fall Creek          4-10.00 
 18  Bann, Samantha                11 Fall Creek          5-03.00 
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nelson, Hayden                12 Osseo-Fairch        4-10.00 
  2  Gray, Ryan                    10 Mondovi             5-00.00 
  3  Armstrong-Baglien, Bryce      11 Osseo-Fairch        5-00.00 
  4  Creighton, Evan               12 Alma - Pepin        5-04.00 
  5  Howard, Abel                  10 Alma Center         5-04.00 
  6  Kniseley, Ethan                9 Blair-Taylor        5-04.00 
  7  Pank, Colton                  11 Whitehall           5-06.00 
  8  Robinson, Dalton              12 Augusta             5-06.00 
  9  Laube, Eli                    11 Fall Creek          5-06.00 
 10  Nelson, Jackson               10 Cochrane-Fou        5-06.00 
 11  Mohan, Ben                    12 Whitehall           5-08.00 
 12  Barum, Grayden                 9 Cochrane-Fou        5-08.00 
 13  Kruse, Caden                  12 Blair-Taylor        5-10.00 
 14  Johnson, Soren                12 Fall Creek          5-10.00 
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cernohous, Ariana              9 Alma Center         5-00.00 
  2  Paulus, Karmen                10 Osseo-Fairch        5-00.00 
  3  Eisberner, Tymeka             10 Osseo-Fairch        5-00.00 
  4  Mazur, Lexi                   11 Osseo-Fairch        5-00.00 
  5  Bautch, Ahnna                 11 Independence        5-06.00 
  6  Bergerson, Nora               11 Whitehall           5-06.00 
  7  Johnson, Emmalee              10 Blair-Taylor        5-06.00 
  8  Hager, Kaili                  11 Cochrane-Fou        5-06.00 
  9  Doerr, Juliann                10 Blair-Taylor        5-06.00 
 10  Spangberg, Olivia              9 Eleva-Strum         5-06.00 
 11  Killian, Breyona              11 Independence        5-06.00 
 12  Stanley, Sada                 11 Alma Center         6-00.00 
 13  Howie, Anabel                 10 Eleva-Strum         6-00.00 
 14  Herber, Chelsea               12 Whitehall           6-00.00 
 15  Severson, Alanna              10 Independence        6-06.00 
 16  Libke, Isabella                9 Melrose-Mind        7-00.00 
 17  Sackmaster, Abby              10 Melrose-Mind        7-00.00 
 18  Gray, Anna                    12 Mondovi             7-06.00 
 19  Williams, Lydia                9 Fall Creek          7-06.00 
 20  Miller, Abigail               11 Melrose-Mind        8-00.00 
 21  Seyforth, Alex                12 Mondovi             8-06.00 
 22  Pavelski, Jaden               12 Mondovi             8-06.00 
 23  Spencer, Samantha             12 Fall Creek          9-06.00 
 24  Sanfelippo, Alena              9 Fall Creek          9-06.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Vargas, William               10 Alma Center         6-00.00 
  2  Bertrang, Lincoln              9 Osseo-Fairch        7-06.00 
  3  Gunderson, Riley              10 Blair-Taylor        8-00.00 
  4  Christianson, Collin           9 Melrose-Mind        8-06.00 
  5  Thompson, Nolan               10 Whitehall           8-06.00 
  6  Olson, Jacob                  10 Eleva-Strum         9-00.00 
  7  Armstrong-Baglien, Bryce      11 Osseo-Fairch        9-00.00 
  8  Jesse, Chase                  10 Independence        9-00.00 
  9  Marsolek, Max                 11 Independence        9-06.00 
 10  Antczak, Mason                10 Fall Creek          9-06.00 
 11  Zeman, Carson                 10 Melrose-Mind       10-00.00 
 12  Domine, Karter                12 Cochrane-Fou       10-00.00 
 13  Zimpel, Garrett               12 Eleva-Strum        10-00.00 
 14  Halvorson, Kevin              12 Independence       10-06.00 
 15  Atkins, Levi                  10 Fall Creek         11-00.00 
 16  Schutz, Sam                   10 Cochrane-Fou       11-00.00 
 17  Falkner, Jarod                11 Mondovi            11-09.00 
 18  Bergmann, Demetrius           10 Alma - Pepin       12-00.00 
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jahnke, Hailey                11 Alma - Pepin       10-10.00 
  2  Pawlek, Scarlett              11 Alma - Pepin       11-05.00 
  3  Johnson, Emmalee              10 Blair-Taylor       11-06.50 
  4  Noetzelmann, Savanna           9 Mondovi            11-09.00 
  5  Gonzalez, Marisol             10 Whitehall          11-09.25 
  6  Aasen, Trinity                 9 Whitehall          12-06.25 
  7  Smith, Kalli                  11 Augusta            12-09.50 
  8  Bautch, Ahnna                 11 Independence       12-10.50 
  9  Paulus, Karmen                10 Osseo-Fairch       13-03.00 
 10  Koxlien, Kassidy              10 Eleva-Strum        13-04.50 
 11  Scheffer, Jillian              9 Osseo-Fairch       13-05.00 
 12  Frey, Felicity                 9 Alma Center        13-05.00 
 13  Matute, Angie                  9 Independence       13-09.00 
 14  Vold, Hayden                  10 Osseo-Fairch       14-03.75 
 15  McConnell, Ella                9 Eleva-Strum        14-04.00 
 16  Steffenson, Sara              10 Blair-Taylor       14-06.00 
 17  Skoug, Annika                 10 Eleva-Strum        14-09.00 
 18  Correa, Alexis                10 Whitehall          14-10.00 
 19  Kent, Katie                   12 Fall Creek         15-03.00 
 20  Sanfelippo, Alena              9 Fall Creek         16-01.00 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gill, Kory                     9 Blair-Taylor       14-08.00 
  2  Bertrang, Brady               10 Augusta            15-00.00 
  3  Ramirez, Kevin                12 Independence       15-04.00 
  4  Bertrang, Lincoln              9 Osseo-Fairch       15-04.25 
  5  Sanders, Ashland               9 Alma Center        15-06.50 
  6  Marsolek, Sam                  9 Independence       16-02.75 
  7  Wagner, Hunter                 9 Blair-Taylor       16-07.00 
  8  Monson, Brady                 12 Eleva-Strum        16-09.00 
  9  Lalonde, Eric                 10 Augusta            16-09.00 
 10  Rodriguez, Joaquin            10 Whitehall          16-11.50 
 11  Steinke, Jack                  9 Osseo-Fairch       17-06.00 
 12  Dyar, Charlie                 12 Eleva-Strum        17-07.50 
 13  Olson, Ashton                 12 Melrose-Mind       17-08.50 
 14  Noll, Axel                    12 Alma - Pepin       18-05.00 
 15  Kelly, Ben                    11 Fall Creek         18-08.50 
 16  Livingston, Marcus            12 Augusta            18-09.50 
 17  Sanfelippo, Kael              12 Fall Creek         19-02.00 
 18  Turner, DaVonne               10 Blair-Taylor       19-04.25 
 19  Hagberg, Leo                  11 Fall Creek         19-05.00 
 20  Pyka, Ben                     11 Independence       19-09.50 
 21  Mohler, Dustin                12 Mondovi            19-10.00 
 22  Radcliffe, Raef               12 Melrose-Mind       20-01.75 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Quirk, Kaiya                   9 Osseo-Fairch       24-00.00 
  2  Walters, Noelle                9 Blair-Taylor       24-06.00 
  3  Severson, Alanna              10 Independence       24-08.75 
  4  Windjue, Laney                12 Eleva-Strum        25-01.50 
  5  Gierok, Hannah                 9 Independence       26-11.50 
  6  Arneson, Alyvia                9 Cochrane-Fou       27-11.00 
  7  Halverson, Ella               10 Blair-Taylor       28-02.25 
  8  Willms, Kirsten               12 Augusta            28-05.50 
  9  Noll, Finley                   9 Alma - Pepin       29-04.00 
 10  Castrique, Lou                12 Blair-Taylor       29-05.00 
 11  Koenitzer, Mahkenzee          10 Mondovi            29-06.00 
 12  Radcliffe, Lilly              11 Melrose-Mind       29-08.00 
 13  Correa, Alexis                10 Whitehall          30-03.00 
 14  Killian, Olivia               10 Whitehall          30-07.00 
 15  Hulke, Josie                  12 Mondovi            31-01.00 
 16  Hammer, Taylor                11 Osseo-Fairch       31-06.75 
 17  Sonsalla, Avery               11 Whitehall          32-09.50 
 18  Schultz, Madison              12 Eleva-Strum        33-06.75 
 19  Spencer, Samantha             12 Fall Creek         34-01.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nehring, Matthew              10 Blair-Taylor       30-10.00 
  2  Jesse, Chase                  10 Independence       34-04.00 
  3  Halvorson, Kevin              12 Independence       34-10.00 
  4  Bohn, Jared                   10 Eleva-Strum        35-02.50 
  5  Olson, Jacob                  10 Eleva-Strum        36-04.00 
  6  Bee, Tristen                  12 Mondovi            37-03.00 
  7  Wathke, Jacob                 10 Fall Creek         39-01.00 
  8  Pank, Colton                  11 Whitehall          39-05.00 
  9  Hagberg, Leo                  11 Fall Creek         41-07.00 
 10  Mohler, Dustin                12 Mondovi            45-04.50 
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Johnson, Maya                 10 Alma Center           39-02 
  2  Jacobson, Lydia               10 Alma Center           45-05 
  3  Sabo, Ella                    12 Alma - Pepin          52-01 
  4  Pearse, Danah                 11 Melrose-Mind          54-08 
  5  Aasen, Trinity                 9 Whitehall             58-04 
  6  Back, Morgan                   9 Whitehall             59-05 
  7  Cavadini, Kallie              10 Melrose-Mind          60-09 
  8  Mercer, J'Amy                  9 Alma Center           64-02 
  9  Buhl, Leeann                  12 Whitehall             64-06 
 10  Brown, Sophia                 12 Osseo-Fairch          68-01 
 11  Pope, Mikaela                 10 Augusta               74-08 
 12  Stiehl, Mikayla               11 Cochrane-Fou          75-00 
 13  Segerstrom, Avarie            10 Eleva-Strum           75-03 
 14  Waldera, Josie                12 Blair-Taylor          77-07 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Quirk, Ella                   12 Osseo-Fairch          79-01 
  2  Kling, Grace                  12 Blair-Taylor          79-07 
  3  Windjue, Laney                12 Eleva-Strum           79-08 
  4  Van Riper, Emily              10 Mondovi               80-07 
  5  Johnson, Maya                 11 Mondovi               81-06 
  6  Cook, Hailey                  11 Alma - Pepin          81-07 
  7  Hangartner, Kellee            10 Melrose-Mind          84-01 
  8  Kelly, Paige                  10 Blair-Taylor          84-07 
  9  Zastrow, Callie               11 Independence          85-05 
 10  Steinke, Mariah               12 Osseo-Fairch          85-06 
 11  VanDong, Kylie                11 Fall Creek            91-02 
 12  King, Kenzy                    9 Eleva-Strum           91-02 
 13  Lund, Amber                    9 Mondovi               93-01 
 14  Grossinger, JaneyAnne         11 Fall Creek            95-02 
 15  Westberg, Krissa              12 Alma - Pepin          95-07 
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dunham, Owen                  12 Eleva-Strum           64-02 
  2  Nelson, Hayden                12 Osseo-Fairch          67-05 
  3  Gierok, Mason                 11 Independence          69-03 
  4  Poirier, Quintin              10 Augusta               70-09 
  5  Herdahl, Taylor                9 Independence          71-11 
  6  Stumlin, Cartyr               10 Melrose-Mind          73-06 
  7  Scheffer, Mason               10 Osseo-Fairch          76-06 
  8  Lisowski, Jt                  12 Whitehall             78-02 
  9  Smith, Michael                 9 Augusta               82-09 
 10  Steinke, Jack                  9 Osseo-Fairch          82-10 
 11  Richards, Cole                11 Mondovi               82-10 
 12  Spittler, Zach                12 Whitehall             84-00 
 13  Stensen, Owen                 11 Augusta               88-01 
 14  Kling, Jake                    9 Blair-Taylor          90-04 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Pank, Colton                  11 Whitehall             91-02 
  2  Elvaker, Dylan                11 Blair-Taylor          92-00 
  3  Bragger, Gavin                11 Independence          93-06 
  4  Monson, Brady                 12 Eleva-Strum           93-06 
  5  Erickson, Isaiah               9 Melrose-Mind          94-03 
  6  Linse, Jonah                  11 Mondovi              104-08 
  7  Weber, Michael                11 Cochrane-Fou         110-11 
  8  Fedie, Mason                  12 Mondovi              111-11 
  9  Julson, Ryan                  10 Eleva-Strum          112-04 
 10  Berg, Mitchell                10 Melrose-Mind         112-07 
 11  Norman, Micah                 11 Alma - Pepin         121-00 
 12  Johnson, Theo                 12 Alma - Pepin         121-01 
 13  Whittlinger, Ryan             11 Fall Creek           142-04 
 14  Anderson, Andrew              12 Fall Creek           144-06 
 15  Johnson, Soren                12 Fall Creek           173-03 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Buhl, Alyssa                   9 Alma Center        14-03.00 
  2  Cavadini, Kallie              10 Melrose-Mind       20-00.50 
  3  Johnson, Maya                 10 Alma Center        21-07.00 
  4  Pope, Mikaela                 10 Augusta            21-09.50 
  5  Mercer, J'Amy                  9 Alma Center        22-10.50 
  6  Schenk, Destini                9 Blair-Taylor       23-07.00 
  7  Buhl, Leeann                  12 Whitehall          23-07.00 
  8  Sabo, Ella                    12 Alma - Pepin       23-10.00 
  9  Quirk, Ella                   12 Osseo-Fairch       23-11.50 
 10  Back, Morgan                   9 Whitehall          24-00.00 
 11  Brown, Sophia                 12 Osseo-Fairch       24-07.25 
 12  Herbenson, Kailey             11 Independence       25-00.00 
 13  Windjue, Laney                12 Eleva-Strum        26-10.00 
 14  Steinke, Mariah               12 Osseo-Fairch       27-09.25 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Lund, Amber                    9 Mondovi            27-11.75 
  2  Segerstrom, Avarie            10 Eleva-Strum        28-00.00 
  3  Kling, Grace                  12 Blair-Taylor       28-00.50 
  4  Johnson, Maya                 11 Mondovi            28-03.00 
  5  Hangartner, Kellee            10 Melrose-Mind       28-05.50 
  6  Cook, Hailey                  11 Alma - Pepin       28-07.50 
  7  Killian, Olivia               10 Whitehall          29-05.00 
  8  Waldera, Josie                12 Blair-Taylor       29-06.00 
  9  Stiehl, Mikayla               11 Cochrane-Fou       29-08.00 
 10  Van Riper, Emily              10 Mondovi            29-09.50 
 11  Westberg, Krissa              12 Alma - Pepin       29-11.50 
 12  Grossinger, JaneyAnne         11 Fall Creek         31-03.50 
 13  Zastrow, Callie               11 Independence       31-04.00 
 14  Bautch, Jaden                 11 Eleva-Strum        32-08.50 
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brown, Nolan                   9 Osseo-Fairch       21-11.50 
  2  Nelson, Hayden                12 Osseo-Fairch       22-11.00 
  3  Herdahl, Taylor                9 Independence       27-08.00 
  4  Barnett, Logan                11 Augusta            29-01.50 
  5  Stensen, Owen                 11 Augusta            29-07.25 
  6  Scheffer, Mason               10 Osseo-Fairch       29-09.50 
  7  Bragger, Gavin                11 Independence       30-00.00 
  8  Kling, Jake                    9 Blair-Taylor       30-09.00 
  9  Bragger, Andrew                9 Independence       31-00.00 
 10  Erickson, Isaiah               9 Melrose-Mind       31-02.50 
 11  McNulty, Isaiah               12 Augusta            32-08.50 
 12  Monson, Brady                 12 Eleva-Strum        33-00.00 
 13  Linse, Jonah                  11 Mondovi            33-09.50 
 14  Berg, Mitchell                10 Melrose-Mind       34-09.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Weber, Michael                11 Cochrane-Fou       35-06.50 
  2  Elvaker, Dylan                11 Blair-Taylor       35-11.00 
  3  Johnson, Theo                 12 Alma - Pepin       36-00.00 
  4  Jacobson, Cooper              12 Whitehall          37-06.50 
  5  Spittler, Zach                12 Whitehall          38-01.00 
  6  Fedie, Mason                  12 Mondovi            38-09.50 
  7  Julson, Ryan                  10 Eleva-Strum        39-04.50 
  8  Norman, Micah                 11 Alma - Pepin       40-10.50 
  9  Miland, Wyatt                 12 Eleva-Strum        41-07.00 
 10  Bergmann, Apollo              12 Alma - Pepin       44-01.50 
 11  Falkner, Jarod                11 Mondovi            44-05.25 
 12  Anderson, Andrew              12 Fall Creek         45-07.50 
 13  Whittlinger, Ryan             11 Fall Creek         48-06.00 
 14  Johnson, Soren                12 Fall Creek         51-03.00