Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 WIAA Division 3 Webster Regional - 5/23/2022                  
                              Webster High School                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Prairie Farm                                        10:39.02 
     1) Christopherson, Addie 11        2) Feather, Kaitlyn 11            
     3) Junkans, Sydney 11              4) Chovan, Jill 9                 
     5) Richards, Paige 10              6) Regalado, Emma 12              
  2  Grantsburg                                          10:48.79 
     1) Slater, Alexis 12               2) Kreuser-Peterson, Tristin 11   
     3) Rombach, Hailea 12              4) Meyer, Ayla 11                 
     5) Paulson, Eliza 9                6)                                
  3  Cameron                                             11:23.23 
     1) Breed, Brittany 12              2) Leschisin, Sydney 11           
     3) Kuffel, Alyssa 11               4) Carrescia, Maria 11            
     5) Butterfield, Keara 10           6) Severt, Taylor 12              
  4  Unity                                               12:16.00 
     1) Albrecht, Emilie 10             2) Rigante, Manuela 11            
     3) Paulsen, Maddison 10            4) Pecore, Gabriella 9            
     5) Prince, Brooklyn 9              6) Fisher, Jillian 10             
  5  Webster                                             13:00.00 
     1) Dorn, Dahlia 11                 2) Lamb, Felicity 11              
     3) Ledbeter, Kalli 9               4) Johnson, Morgan 10             
     5) Seaman, Jessamae 9              6)                                
  6  Cumberland                                          13:42.55 
     1) Odden, Charlotte 9              2) Moraes, Ana 11                 
     3) Mathison, Lizzie 10             4) Flottum, Cora 10               
     5) Schug, Gabrielle 9              6) Lang, Sarina 9                 
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shell Lake                                           8:46.35 
     1) White, Arlo 9                   2) Anderson, Dalton 9             
     3) Jacobson, Lucas 10              4) Ricci, Dominick 10             
     5) Egbert, Jared 12                6) Schrankel, Connor 9            
  2  Unity                                                8:51.11 
     1) Boland, Mike 11                 2) Lenk, Sam 12                   
     3) Patterson, Blake 9              4) Brown, Mason 12                
     5) Feist, Ethan 12                 6) Cable, Jake 11                 
  3  Grantsburg                                           8:57.88 
     1) Bongaarts, Brody 12             2) Erickson, Aden 10              
     3) Quintana, Joseph 10             4) Quimby, Connor 10              
     5) Michaels, Matt 9                6) Gerber, Will 12                
  4  Siren                                                9:05.00 
     1) Nichols, Taedon 12              2) Anton, Wyatt 11                
     3) McGeshick, Jerome 9             4) Ruud, Ethan 10                 
     5) Taylor, Seth 10                 6) Rightman, Paul 9               
  5  Frederic/Luck                                        9:09.29 
     1) Hopkins, Logan 12               2) Chartrand, Alex 10             
     3) Tisdale, Alik 10                4) Runnels, Matthew 10            
     5) King, William 10                6) Rosenau, Micah 9               
  6  Cumberland                                           9:40.59 
     1) Jergenson, Bryce 11             2) Schradle, Jacob 10             
     3) Smith, Dallas 10                4) Wicke, Matt 10                 
     5) Hile, Noah 10                   6) Kiekhoefer, Ty 9               
  7  Webster                                              9:41.93 
     1) Conner, Talen 10                2) McKinley, Brock 11             
     3) Pardun, Ben 9                   4) Treague, Adin 10               
     5) Macomber, Nathanial 9           6)                                
  8  Clear Lake                                          10:00.00 
     1) Anderson, Isaac 9               2) Carlson, Carter 11             
     3) Wagner, Paul 9                  4) Carlson, Reed 9                
     5) Keller, Bradyn 9                6) Cain, Evan 9                   
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Porter, Layla                  9 Siren                 17.10 
  2  Beecroft, Lilly               10 Cumberland            15.86 
  3  Twyman, Ajahnei                9 Clear Lake            14.50 
  4  Mathison, Sydney              12 Cumberland            13.57 
  5  Skattebo, Candace             10 Shell Lake            13.80 
  6  Chenal, Aubri                 10 Frederic/Luc          14.50 
  7  Schaber, Kylie                 9 Turtle Lake/          15.93 
  8  Reynolds, Neveah              11 Siren                 17.60 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Anderson, Bekka               11 Valley Chris          16.74 
  2  Harelstad, Olivia              9 Prairie Farm          15.65 
  3  Nelson, Grace                 10 Valley Chris          14.49 
  4  Thill, Mariah                 10 Turtle Lake/          13.34 
  5  Severt, Maddie                 9 Cameron               13.83 
  6  Briggs, Ella                   9 Prairie Farm          14.55 
  7  Grahovac, Grace                9 Clear Lake            16.11 
  8  Hillman, Hannah                9 Siren                 18.10 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Kramer, Madeline              11 Grantsburg            16.69 
  2  Babcock, Adelle               10 Unity                 15.41 
  3  Tschirhart, Brooklyn          10 Cumberland            14.44 
  4  Jones, Jazzmine               12 Frederic/Luc          13.20 
  5  Lee, Anika                     9 Grantsburg            13.98 
  6  Wall, Chloe                   10 Cameron               14.59 
  7  Seaman, Jessamae               9 Webster               16.41 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Koski, Kristine               12 Valley Chris          16.56 
  2  Johanson, Stella              10 Frederic/Luc          15.07 
  3  Leintz, Sara                   9 Clear Lake            14.34 
  4  Naglosky, Maddie              12 Shell Lake            13.11 
  5  Haskins, Kateland             12 Webster               14.04 
  6  Hanson, Madison               10 Grantsburg            14.73 
  7  Scheu, Clara                   9 Shell Lake            16.43 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Anderson, Chase                9 Shell Lake            13.59 
  2  King, Landon                   9 Turtle Lake/          12.41 
  3  Winkler, Sawyer               10 Webster               11.84 
  4  Anderson, Cristian            12 Valley Chris          11.58 
  5  Burkman, Aidan                12 Grantsburg            11.69 
  6  Zipperer, Harrison            12 Unity                 11.85 
  7  Abbas, C.J                    12 Webster               12.51 
  8  Block, Garrik                  9 Cameron               13.66 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Harmon, Ethan                  9 Prairie Farm          13.31 
  2  Harmon, Austin                12 Prairie Farm          12.33 
  3  Rassbach, Tyler               11 Prairie Farm          11.80 
  4  Jarchow, Gavin                12 Cumberland            11.44 
  5  Torgerson, Christian          11 Turtle Lake/          11.72 
  6  Allen, Brody                  11 Unity                 11.90 
  7  Golat, Aiden                   9 Cameron               12.63 
  8  Fox, Damien                   10 Unity                 14.13 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Stafne, Carter                 9 Valley Chris          13.27 
  2  Emerson, Brandon              11 Webster               12.24 
  3  Griffith, Drew                12 Cumberland            11.80 
  4  Gaffney, Jordan               11 Grantsburg            11.36 
  5  Humphrey, Joel                12 Turtle Lake/          11.75 
  6  Pedersen, James                9 Frederic/Luc          12.16 
  7  Thompson, Isaac               12 Valley Chris          12.85 
  8  Roberts, Jaden                10 Siren                 14.93 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Wendt, Kodi                    9 Prairie Farm          21.51 
  3  Reading, Gisele                9 Webster               19.51 
  4  Otto, Andie                   10 Cumberland            17.55 
  5  Lovelady, Faith               10 Prairie Farm          17.85 
  6  Hughes, Desi                  10 Frederic/Luc          19.54 
  7  Stephanites, Mikayla          10 Shell Lake            23.64 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Glaubitz, Emma                10 Turtle Lake/          21.05 
  3  Buhr, Alexis                   9 Clear Lake            18.83 
  4  Tarman, Mackenzie             10 Turtle Lake/          16.85 
  5  Hyatt, Siri                   10 Cumberland            17.87 
  6  Tretsven, Ella                12 Frederic/Luc          20.07 
  7  Kammeyer, Ella                 9 Grantsburg            24.20 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Fisher, Jillian               10 Unity                 20.22 
  3  Bittorf, Jessica               9 Turtle Lake/          18.77 
  4  Washburn, Ava                 11 Webster               15.52 
  5  Shetler, Olivia                9 Siren                 18.10 
  6  Robinson, Alyssa               9 Prairie Farm          20.21 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Simon, Josh                   12 Cumberland            21.91 
  3  Gitzen, Logan                 10 Turtle Lake/          17.90 
  4  Peltier, Jonathan             12 Grantsburg            16.31 
  5  Ashworth, Luke                10 Webster               17.09 
  6  Koethe, Chandler              11 Unity                 18.56 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Davis, Jackson                 9 Webster               20.64 
  3  Erickson, Holden              10 Unity                 17.88 
  4  Deneen, Landon                11 Shell Lake            15.41 
  5  Kasper, Ben                   10 Cumberland            17.43 
  6  Arnold, Mason                 12 Grantsburg            19.29 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Christenson, Molly            10 Shell Lake            35.23 
  2  Larson-Glover, Brianna         9 Grantsburg            31.94 
  3  Shakal, Paige                 11 Valley Chris          29.66 
  4  Peterson, Emma                 9 Siren                 28.10 
  5  Naglosky, Maddie              12 Shell Lake            28.21 
  6  Leintz, Sara                   9 Clear Lake            29.88 
  7  Prince, Brooklyn               9 Unity                 32.00 
  8  Koski, Kristine               12 Valley Chris          35.80 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Scheu, Clara                   9 Shell Lake            35.22 
  2  Jarchow, Lyla                 10 Clear Lake            31.32 
  3  Olson, Ashlin                 11 Grantsburg            29.27 
  4  Thill, Mariah                 10 Turtle Lake/          27.65 
  5  Buhr, Alexis                   9 Clear Lake            28.34 
  6  Lussier, Courtney             11 Cumberland            29.95 
  7  Andreson, Emilee              10 Prairie Farm          32.05 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Folz, Jami                    10 Cameron               33.03 
  2  Raddatz, Leah                 10 Unity                 31.00 
  3  Mathison, Sydney              12 Cumberland            28.93 
  4  Doornink, Noelle               9 Grantsburg            27.44 
  5  Kuffel, Lexi                   9 Cameron               28.41 
  6  Otto, Earlene                 10 Frederic/Luc          30.27 
  7  Harren, Madison               12 Prairie Farm          32.31 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Davis, Raegan                 10 Frederic/Luc          33.02 
  2  Hyatt, Siri                   10 Cumberland            30.66 
  3  Bittorf, Jessica               9 Turtle Lake/          28.87 
  4  Svoboda, Kally                10 Frederic/Luc          27.05 
  5  Andersen, Taylor              11 Turtle Lake/          28.82 
  6  Nelson, Grace                 10 Valley Chris          30.33 
  7  Jacobs, Ella                   9 Webster               32.89 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Roberts, Jaden                10 Siren                 30.90 
  2  Curtis, Braden                 9 Turtle Lake/          27.94 
  3  Easton, Brently               11 Webster               25.06 
  4  Ashworth, Ethan               12 Webster               23.13 
  5  McNulty, Jake                 12 Shell Lake            23.80 
  6  Harmon, Austin                12 Prairie Farm          25.42 
  7  Harmon, Ethan                  9 Prairie Farm          28.17 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Quinn, Xander                  9 Clear Lake            29.89 
  2  Micheels, Damen               10 Turtle Lake/          27.52 
  3  Runstrom, Isaac               12 Cumberland            24.80 
  4  Doornink, Chase               12 Grantsburg            23.11 
  5  Humphrey, Joel                12 Turtle Lake/          23.99 
  6  Pedersen, James                9 Frederic/Luc          25.48 
  7  Thompson, Zach                 9 Valley Chris          28.48 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Kraft, Wesley                  9 Prairie Farm          29.15 
  2  Cain, Evan                     9 Clear Lake            27.39 
  3  Burkman, Ian                   9 Grantsburg            24.15 
  4  Chafer, Edward                11 Cumberland            22.97 
  5  Green, Chase                   9 Grantsburg            24.10 
  6  Golat, Aiden                   9 Cameron               26.74 
  7  Wright, Rene                   9 Webster               28.58 
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Boland, Ann                   11 Unity               5:41.45 
  2  Ernst, Ada                     9 Clear Lake          5:46.58 
  3  McCreary, Carly               10 Cumberland          5:53.45 
  4  Symbal, Mackenzie             10 Turtle Lake/        6:07.25 
  5  Jackson, Kendra               10 Webster             6:07.75 
  6  Feather, Kaitlyn              11 Prairie Farm        6:10.51 
  7  Paulson, Eliza                 9 Grantsburg          6:10.68 
  8  Hansford, Lily                 9 Frederic/Luc        6:22.39 
  9  Albrecht, Emilie              10 Unity               6:32.29 
 10  Kuffel, Alyssa                11 Cameron             6:38.47 
 11  Larson, Laynie                 9 Grantsburg          6:58.05 
 12  Thomas, Anna                  11 Cameron             7:03.39 
 13  Rosenau, Ember                11 Frederic/Luc        7:38.74 
 14  Kammeyer, Alex                11 Grantsburg          7:43.16 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gerber, Will                  12 Grantsburg          4:27.70 
  2  Brown, Mason                  12 Unity               4:36.48 
  3  Kreier, Derek                 11 Clear Lake          4:55.75 
  4  Hopkins, Logan                12 Frederic/Luc        5:06.46 
  5  Abitz, Taylor                 10 Valley Chris        5:10.14 
  6  Egbert, Jared                 12 Shell Lake          5:11.76 
  7  Christel, Logan                9 Shell Lake          5:14.98 
  8  Patterson, Blake               9 Unity               5:15.00 
  9  Boland, Mike                  11 Unity               5:15.00 
 10  Erickson, Aden                10 Grantsburg          5:21.00 
 11  Greener, Christian             9 Frederic/Luc        5:30.00 
 12  Treague, Adin                 10 Webster             5:40.78 
 13  Schaller, Dominik              9 Turtle Lake/        5:46.31 
 14  Carlson, Reed                  9 Clear Lake          5:46.71 
 15  King, William                 10 Frederic/Luc        5:56.96 
 16  Anderson, Isaac                9 Clear Lake          5:57.91 
 17  Moret, Zeke                   10 Prairie Farm        6:04.12 
 18  Macomber, Nathanial            9 Webster             6:20.16 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Shell Lake                                           2:17.15 
     1) Christenson, Molly 10           2) Swan, Emily 10                 
     3) Leach, Mackenzie 9              4) Christenson, Vicki 10          
     5) Skattebo, Candace 10            6) Naglosky, Maddie 12            
  4  Webster                                              2:04.00 
     1) Ledbeter, Kalli 9               2) Smith, Elli 10                 
     3) Jacobs, Ella 9                  4) McDowell, Addison 9            
     5) Seaman, Jessamae 9              6)                                
  5  Turtle Lake/Clayton                                  2:05.11 
     1) Glaubitz, Emma 10               2) Popenhagen, Camryn 10          
     3) Vanda, Hannah 9                 4) Wagner, Allison 12             
     5) Schaber, Kylie 9                6) Lewis, Reanna 11               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Grantsburg                                           1:59.39 
     1) Hanson, Madison 10              2) Lee, Anika 9                   
     3) Johnson, Natalie 10             4) Olson, Ashlin 11               
  2  Unity                                                1:55.31 
     1) Hansch, Isabelle 11             2) Smisek, Mahkenna 10            
     3) Reed, Madison 11                4) Bader, Sidney 12               
     5) Dikkers, Ruth 11                6) Peterson, Paulina 12           
  3  Cameron                                              1:53.69 
     1) Severt, Taylor 12               2) Pearson, Lauren 9              
     3) Kuffel, Lexi 9                  4) Wall, Madison 12               
     5) Severt, Maddie 9                6) Wall, Chloe 10                 
  4  Frederic/Luck                                        1:49.48 
     1) Jones, Jazzmine 12              2) Schommer, Natalie 9            
     3) Svoboda, Kally 10               4) Lillehaug, Kendall 10          
     5) Otto, Earlene 10                6) Swanson, Allie 10              
  5  Prairie Farm                                         1:50.59 
     1) Stokes, Shaylee 12              2) Lovelady, Faith 10             
     3) Moret, Alexa 9                  4) Hansen, Avery 11               
     5) Junkans, Sydney 11              6) Christopherson, Addie 11       
  6  Siren                                                1:55.01 
     1) Shetler, Olivia 9               2) Shetler, Morgan 12             
     3) McKnight, Hudsyn 9              4) Peterson, Emma 9               
     5) Hillman, Hannah 9               6) Reynolds, Neveah 11            
  7  Cumberland                                           1:58.39 
     1) Hyatt, Siri 10                  2) Sieler, Nele 11                
     3) Clark, Idella 9                 4) Lussier, Courtney 11           
     5) Tschirhart, Brooklyn 10         6) West, Amie 12                  
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Turtle Lake/Clayton                                  1:48.61 
     1) Bittorf, Shane 12               2) Brandt, Logan 9                
     3) Curtis, Braden 9                4) Micheels, Damen 10             
     5) Hinze, Spencer 11               6)                                
  4  Cameron                                              1:43.26 
     1) Lundequam, Cole 11              2) Zappa, Zach 10                 
     3) Odenbreit, Justin 12            4) Anderson, Caden 10             
     5) Luckert, Leo 11                 6) Pense, Julian 11               
  5  Siren                                                1:47.00 
     1) Rightman, Paul 9                2) Hayman, Levi 10                
     3) Noll, Brock 10                  4) Anton, Wyatt 11                
     5) Brown, Christian 11             6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Unity                                                1:41.97 
     1) Molamphy, Bryant 11             2) Kastens, Kaden 11              
     3) Cable, Jake 11                  4) Koethe, Chandler 11            
     5) Crandall, Coleson 10            6)                                
  2  Shell Lake                                           1:41.72 
     1) Anderson, Dalton 9              2) Hanson, TJ 9                   
     3) Naglosky, Briar 9               4) Steines, Peter 9               
     5) Anderson, Chase 9               6)                                
  3  Cumberland                                           1:35.73 
     1) Griffith, Drew 12               2) Gores, Gavin 9                 
     3) Runstrom, Isaac 12              4) Jarchow, Gavin 12              
     5) Jain, Josh 10                   6) Ranallo, Roman 10              
  4  Grantsburg                                           1:33.90 
     1) Arnold, Mason 12                2) Green, Chase 9                 
     3) Prusinski, Silas 11             4) Gaffney, Jordan 11             
     5) Burkman, Aidan 12               6) Prusinski, Sam 12              
  5  Webster                                              1:33.94 
     1) Ashworth, Ethan 12              2) Emerson, Brandon 11            
     3) Jackson, Nathan 10              4) Winkler, Sawyer 10             
     5) Abbas, C.J 12                   6) Easton, Brently 11             
  6  Valley Christian - Osceola                           1:39.04 
     1) Degerstrom, Hunter 12           2) Stafne, Carter 9               
     3) Thompson, Isaac 12              4) Lapinski, Payton 10            
     5) Thompson, Zach 9                6)                                
  7  Clear Lake                                           1:41.78 
     1) Monson, Gavin 12                2) Pickard, Hunter 11             
     3) Krech, Simeon 11                4) LaBeree, Dylan 9               
     5) Wagner, Paul 9                  6)                                
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Harder, Isabella               9 Cameron             1:14.29 
  2  Kahl, Marnie                  11 Prairie Farm        1:10.39 
  3  Capra, Josie                  10 Cumberland          1:09.00 
  4  Shakal, Paige                 11 Valley Chris        1:07.69 
  5  Jansen, Ella                  10 Turtle Lake/        1:08.14 
  6  Lombardo, Amelia               9 Prairie Farm        1:10.00 
  7  Gondwe, Sinyala               10 Frederic/Luc        1:10.44 
  8  Kelch, Alayna                 10 Frederic/Luc        1:14.51 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Craker, Jordyn                11 Frederic/Luc        1:06.27 
  2  Andersen, Taylor              11 Turtle Lake/        1:04.75 
  3  Claude, Colleen               12 Unity               1:03.67 
  4  Stokes, Shaylee               12 Prairie Farm        1:01.34 
  5  Gronski, Sidney               10 Grantsburg          1:02.44 
  6  Wolf, Ashley                  10 Webster             1:04.11 
  7  Slater, Alexis                12 Grantsburg          1:05.18 
  8  Doornink, Noelle               9 Grantsburg          1:06.70 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Quinn, Xander                  9 Clear Lake          1:05.89 
  3  Bittorf, Shane                12 Turtle Lake/        1:03.99 
  4  Schrankel, Connor              9 Shell Lake          1:02.07 
  5  Schaller, Dominik              9 Turtle Lake/        1:03.33 
  6  Hutchison, Jordan             10 Prairie Farm        1:05.29 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Miller, Nolan                 10 Shell Lake          1:00.63 
  2  Pedersen, James                9 Frederic/Luc          58.66 
  3  McGeshick, Jerome              9 Siren                 58.20 
  4  Jain, Josh                    10 Cumberland            57.00 
  5  McKinley, Brock               11 Webster               57.80 
  6  Monson, Gavin                 12 Clear Lake            58.55 
  7  Kiekhoefer, Ty                 9 Cumberland            59.70 
  8  Kraft, Wesley                  9 Prairie Farm        1:01.43 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Lenk, Sam                     12 Unity                 56.01 
  2  Rassbach, Tyler               11 Prairie Farm          55.00 
  3  Chafer, Edward                11 Cumberland            51.80 
  4  Doornink, Chase               12 Grantsburg            49.77 
  5  Anderson, Cristian            12 Valley Chris          51.19 
  6  Nichols, Taedon               12 Siren                 54.50 
  7  Cramlet, Jackson              10 Unity                 55.12 
  8  Pardun, Ben                    9 Webster               56.85 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Turtle Lake/Clayton                                  1:01.46 
     1) Hernandez, Marissa 11           2) Lewis, Reanna 11               
     3) Popenhagen, Camryn 10           4) Vanda, Hannah 9                
     5) Schaber, Kylie 9                6) Glaubitz, Emma 10              
  4  Grantsburg                                             55.62 
     1) Hanson, Madison 10              2) Lee, Anika 9                   
     3) Johnson, Natalie 10             4) Olson, Ashlin 11               
  5  Shell Lake                                             59.40 
     1) Christenson, Molly 10           2) Christenson, Vicki 10          
     3) Scheu, Clara 9                  4) Leach, Mackenzie 9             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Webster                                                55.56 
     1) Reading, Gisele 9               2) Haskins, Kateland 12           
     3) McDowell, Addison 9             4) Olson, Malaky 12               
     5) Maxwell, Naomi 12               6) Smith, Elli 10                 
  2  Cumberland                                             54.94 
     1) Otto, Andie 10                  2) Tschirhart, Brooklyn 10        
     3) West, Amie 12                   4) Mathison, Sydney 12            
     5) Sieler, Nele 11                 6) Monson, Teagan 11              
  3  Cameron                                                53.26 
     1) Severt, Taylor 12               2) Severt, Maddie 9               
     3) Kuffel, Lexi 9                  4) Wall, Madison 12               
     5) Pearson, Lauren 9               6) Folz, Jami 10                  
  4  Frederic/Luck                                          51.68 
     1) Jones, Jazzmine 12              2) Schommer, Natalie 9            
     3) Svoboda, Kally 10               4) Lillehaug, Kendall 10          
     5) Hughes, Desi 10                 6) Johanson, Stella 10            
  5  Prairie Farm                                           52.76 
     1) Hansen, Avery 11                2) Lovelady, Faith 10             
     3) Moret, Alexa 9                  4) Stokes, Shaylee 12             
     5) Briggs, Ella 9                  6) Kahl, Marnie 11                
  6  Siren                                                  54.43 
     1) Shetler, Olivia 9               2) Shetler, Morgan 12             
     3) McKnight, Hudsyn 9              4) Peterson, Emma 9               
     5) Snow, Eliza 10                  6) Porter, Layla 9                
  7  Unity                                                  55.43 
     1) Hansch, Isabelle 11             2) Smisek, Mahkenna 10            
     3) Pecore, Gabriella 9             4) Bader, Sidney 12               
     5) Babcock, Adelle 10              6) Reed, Madison 11               
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shell Lake                                             52.19 
     1) Anderson, Chase 9               2) Hanson, TJ 9                   
     3) Naglosky, Briar 9               4) Steines, Peter 9               
  2  Cameron                                                47.97 
     1) Lundequam, Cole 11              2) Zappa, Zach 10                 
     3) Luckert, Leo 11                 4) Anderson, Caden 10             
     5) Odenbreit, Justin 12            6) Block, Garrik 9                
  3  Webster                                                45.51 
     1) Ashworth, Ethan 12              2) Emerson, Brandon 11            
     3) Jackson, Nathan 10              4) Winkler, Sawyer 10             
     5) Abbas, C.J 12                   6) Easton, Brently 11             
  4  Cumberland                                             44.59 
     1) Jarchow, Gavin 12               2) Griffith, Drew 12              
     3) Runstrom, Isaac 12              4) Chafer, Edward 11              
     5) Gores, Gavin 9                  6) Kasper, Ben 10                 
  5  Grantsburg                                             45.46 
     1) Burkman, Aaron 11               2) Burkman, Aidan 12              
     3) Prusinski, Silas 11             4) Gaffney, Jordan 11             
     5) Peltier, Jonathan 12            6) Prusinski, Sam 12              
  6  Unity                                                  46.37 
     1) Erickson, Holden 10             2) Tillery, Tristan 11            
     3) Zipperer, Harrison 12           4) Allen, Brody 11                
     5) Cramlet, Jackson 10             6) Kastens, Kaden 11              
  7  Turtle Lake/Clayton                                    50.72 
     1) Curtis, Braden 9                2) King, Landon 9                 
     3) Micheels, Damen 10              4) Torgerson, Christian 11        
     5) Blegan, Caleb 11                6) Brandt, Logan 9                
  8  Siren                                                  52.80 
     1) Taylor, Seth 10                 2) Hayman, Levi 10                
     3) Noll, Brock 10                  4) Hillman, Joel 11               
     5) Brown, Christian 11             6)                                
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Kammeyer, Ella                 9 Grantsburg          1:07.26 
  3  Robinson, Alyssa               9 Prairie Farm        1:02.00 
  4  Rabich, Juliane               11 Unity                 57.13 
  5  Wendt, Kodi                    9 Prairie Farm          59.72 
  6  Schug, Gabrielle               9 Cumberland          1:03.61 
  7  Stephanites, Mikayla          10 Shell Lake          1:12.68 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Dikkers, Ruth                 11 Unity                 57.07 
  2  Shilts, Katie                  9 Cameron               53.36 
  3  Buhr, Alexis                   9 Clear Lake            50.88 
  4  Washburn, Ava                 11 Webster               46.39 
  5  Thill, Mariah                 10 Turtle Lake/          48.43 
  6  Horgan, Sloan                 11 Unity                 53.36 
  7  Lussier, Courtney             11 Cumberland            54.69 
  8  Tretsven, Ella                12 Frederic/Luc          57.09 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rightman, Paul                 9 Siren                 50.52 
  2  Thompson, Zach                 9 Valley Chris          48.00 
  3  Crandall, Coleson             10 Unity                 47.70 
  4  Simon, Josh                   12 Cumberland            46.57 
  5  Krech, Simeon                 11 Clear Lake            46.85 
  6  Hacker, Keenan                12 Unity                 47.95 
  7  Tisdale, Alik                 10 Frederic/Luc          49.04 
  8  Davis, Jackson                 9 Webster               51.33 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Gitzen, Logan                 10 Turtle Lake/          45.37 
  2  Humphrey, Joel                12 Turtle Lake/          44.82 
  3  Ashworth, Luke                10 Webster               43.17 
  4  Deneen, Landon                11 Shell Lake            40.61 
  5  Ricci, Dominick               10 Shell Lake            41.58 
  6  Peltier, Jonathan             12 Grantsburg            43.20 
  7  Erickson, Holden              10 Unity                 45.14 
  8  Arnold, Mason                 12 Grantsburg            46.50 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kreuser-Peterson, Tristin     11 Grantsburg          2:49.19 
  2  Richards, Paige               10 Prairie Farm        2:49.55 
  3  Hansford, Lily                 9 Frederic/Luc        2:54.46 
  4  Hoffman, Anna                 11 Turtle Lake/        2:59.79 
  5  Christenson, Vicki            10 Shell Lake          3:05.74 
  6  Regalado, Emma                12 Prairie Farm        3:05.96 
  7  Thomas, Anna                  11 Cameron             3:13.40 
  8  Swan, Emily                   10 Shell Lake          3:21.09 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Claude, Colleen               12 Unity               2:32.84 
  2  Meyer, Ayla                   11 Grantsburg          2:33.23 
  3  McCreary, Carly               10 Cumberland          2:33.28 
  4  Wolf, Ashley                  10 Webster             2:34.04 
  5  Symbal, Mackenzie             10 Turtle Lake/        2:35.80 
  6  Ernst, Ada                     9 Clear Lake          2:36.38 
  7  Leschisin, Sydney             11 Cameron             2:38.03 
  8  Jackson, Kendra               10 Webster             2:38.43 
  9  Tarman, Courtney              11 Turtle Lake/        2:45.30 
 10  Paulson, Eliza                 9 Grantsburg          2:45.85 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Schrankel, Connor              9 Shell Lake          2:30.33 
  2  Anderson, Isaac                9 Clear Lake          2:31.83 
  3  Schaller, Dominik              9 Turtle Lake/        2:32.72 
  4  Brown, Christian              11 Siren               2:36.00 
  5  Palmer, Trenton               11 Shell Lake          2:36.86 
  6  King, William                 10 Frederic/Luc        2:39.76 
  7  Miller, Nolan                 10 Shell Lake          2:42.78 
  8  Moret, Zeke                   10 Prairie Farm        2:49.83 
  9  Hutchison, Jordan             10 Prairie Farm        2:50.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Brown, Mason                  12 Unity               2:02.52 
  2  Ruud, Ethan                   10 Siren               2:08.00 
  3  Degerstrom, Hunter            12 Valley Chris        2:09.64 
  4  Brantner, Will                 9 Clear Lake          2:10.94 
  5  Lapinski, Payton              10 Valley Chris        2:12.63 
  6  Conner, Talen                 10 Webster             2:13.63 
  7  Runnels, Matthew              10 Frederic/Luc        2:14.15 
  8  Schradle, Jacob               10 Cumberland          2:20.00 
  9  Jergenson, Bryce              11 Cumberland          2:20.02 
 10  Carlson, Carter               11 Clear Lake          2:21.14 
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Boland, Ann                   11 Unity              12:18.70 
  2  McCreary, Carly               10 Cumberland         13:12.67 
  3  Ernst, Ada                     9 Clear Lake         13:30.87 
  4  Chovan, Jill                   9 Prairie Farm       13:35.72 
  5  Carrescia, Maria              11 Cameron            14:11.59 
  6  Duffee, Hailey                10 Turtle Lake/       14:46.34 
  7  Dorn, Dahlia                  11 Webster            15:44.91 
  8  Dahlberg, Lucy                10 Grantsburg         17:06.40 
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gerber, Will                  12 Grantsburg          9:52.98 
  2  Quimby, Connor                10 Grantsburg         10:33.94 
  3  White, Arlo                    9 Shell Lake         10:38.93 
  4  Chartrand, Alex               10 Frederic/Luc       10:42.14 
  5  Kreier, Derek                 11 Clear Lake         10:55.74 
  6  Quintana, Joseph              10 Grantsburg         11:14.24 
  7  Christel, Logan                9 Shell Lake         11:15.16 
  8  Abitz, Taylor                 10 Valley Chris       11:17.32 
  9  Jergenson, Bryce              11 Cumberland         11:30.00 
 10  Greener, Christian             9 Frederic/Luc       11:43.39 
 11  Rosenau, Micah                 9 Frederic/Luc       11:45.00 
 12  Fountaine, Torin               9 Cumberland         12:01.49 
 13  Keller, Bradyn                 9 Clear Lake         13:07.42 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Grantsburg                                           4:19.89 
     1) Slater, Alexis 12               2) Doornink, Noelle 9             
     3) Meyer, Ayla 11                  4) Gronski, Sidney 10             
     5) Kreuser-Peterson, Tristin 11    6) Rombach, Hailea 12             
  2  Prairie Farm                                         4:23.87 
     1) Hansen, Avery 11                2) Christopherson, Addie 11       
     3) Feather, Kaitlyn 11             4) Moret, Alexa 9                 
     5) Junkans, Sydney 11              6) Kahl, Marnie 11                
  3  Turtle Lake/Clayton                                  4:25.92 
     1) Andersen, Taylor 11             2) Symbal, Mackenzie 10           
     3) Tarman, Courtney 11             4) Tarman, Mackenzie 10           
     5) Jansen, Ella 10                 6) Hoffman, Anna 11               
  4  Frederic/Luck                                        4:32.42 
     1) Chenal, Aubri 10                2) Swanson, Allie 10              
     3) Johanson, Stella 10             4) Craker, Jordyn 11              
     5) Kelch, Alayna 10                6) Gondwe, Sinyala 10             
  5  Unity                                                4:33.44 
     1) Pecore, Gabriella 9             2) Schmitz, Cora 12               
     3) Claude, Colleen 12              4) Horgan, Sloan 11               
     5) Raddatz, Leah 10                6) Rabich, Juliane 11             
  6  Webster                                              4:35.00 
     1) Reading, Gisele 9               2) Jackson, Kendra 10             
     3) Haskins, Kateland 12            4) Wolf, Ashley 10                
     5) Olson, Malaky 12                6) McDowell, Addison 9            
  7  Cameron                                              4:52.83 
     1) Butterfield, Keara 10           2) Shilts, Katie 9                
     3) Harder, Isabella 9              4) Leschisin, Sydney 11           
     5) Carrescia, Maria 11             6) Thomas, Anna 11                
  8  Cumberland                                           5:16.34 
     1) Anderson, Mya 9                 2) Clark, Idella 9                
     3) Capra, Josie 10                 4) Flottum, Cora 10               
     5) Lang, Sarina 9                  6) Mathison, Lizzie 10            
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shell Lake                                           3:31.34 
     1) McNulty, Jake 12                2) Jacobson, Lucas 10             
     3) Deneen, Landon 11               4) White, Arlo 9                  
     5) Steines, Peter 9                6)                                
  2  Grantsburg                                           3:33.26 
     1) Bongaarts, Brody 12             2) Burkman, Aaron 11              
     3) Prusinski, Silas 11             4) Doornink, Chase 12             
     5) Green, Chase 9                  6) Prusinski, Sam 12              
  3  Unity                                                3:43.38 
     1) Cable, Jake 11                  2) Lenk, Sam 12                   
     3) Cramlet, Jackson 10             4) Zipperer, Harrison 12          
     5) Allen, Brody 11                 6) Patterson, Blake 9             
  4  Valley Christian - Osceola                           3:45.14 
     1) Lapinski, Payton 10             2) Thompson, Isaac 12             
     3) Degerstrom, Hunter 12           4) Anderson, Cristian 12          
     5) Abitz, Taylor 10                6) Stafne, Carter 9               
  5  Cumberland                                           3:45.42 
     1) Jain, Josh 10                   2) Gores, Gavin 9                 
     3) Smith, Dallas 10                4) Kasper, Nick 11                
     5) Schradle, Jacob 10              6) Simon, Josh 12                 
  6  Siren                                                3:46.50 
     1) Nichols, Taedon 12              2) Anton, Wyatt 11                
     3) Taylor, Seth 10                 4) Ruud, Ethan 10                 
     5) Hayman, Levi 10                 6) McGeshick, Jerome 9            
  7  Clear Lake                                           3:58.01 
     1) Wagner, Paul 9                  2) Monson, Gavin 12               
     3) LaBeree, Dylan 9                4) Brantner, Will 9               
     5) Carlson, Carter 11              6) Pickard, Hunter 11             
  8  Cameron                                              4:19.06 
     1) Luckert, Leo 11                 2) Zappa, Zach 10                 
     3) Odenbreit, Justin 12            4) Anderson, Caden 10             
     5) Pense, Julian 11                6) Block, Garrik 9                
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Stephanites, Mikayla          10 Shell Lake          4-00.00 
  2  Lewis, Reanna                 11 Turtle Lake/        4-02.00 
  3  Dunlavey, Ripplee             11 Frederic/Luc        4-06.00 
  4  Leschisin, Sydney             11 Cameron             4-08.00 
  5  Swanson, Allie                10 Frederic/Luc        4-08.00 
  6  Bader, Sidney                 12 Unity               4-08.00 
  7  Maxwell, Naomi                12 Webster             4-08.00 
  8  Roetgert, Anna                11 Unity               4-09.00 
  9  Peterson, Paulina             12 Unity               4-10.00 
 10  Monson, Teagan                11 Cumberland          5-00.00 
 11  Tarman, Mackenzie             10 Turtle Lake/        5-01.00 
 12  Skattebo, Caitlyn             12 Shell Lake          5-02.00 
 13  Pearson, Lauren                9 Cameron             5-02.00 
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Schrankel, Connor              9 Shell Lake          5-04.00 
  2  Tillery, Tristan              11 Unity               5-06.00 
  3  Gitzen, Logan                 10 Turtle Lake/        5-06.00 
  4  Fenton, Tyler                 11 Grantsburg          5-06.00 
  5  Jackson, Nathan               10 Webster             5-08.00 
  6  Gores, Gavin                   9 Cumberland          5-08.00 
  7  Chafer, Edward                11 Cumberland          6-00.00 
  8  Kasper, Nick                  11 Cumberland          6-02.00 
  9  Ricci, Dominick               10 Shell Lake          6-02.00 
 10  Humphrey, Joel                12 Turtle Lake/        6-02.00 
 11  Deneen, Landon                11 Shell Lake          6-04.00 
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Grahovac, Grace                9 Clear Lake          5-00.00 
  2  Jarchow, Lyla                 10 Clear Lake          5-00.00 
  3  Kelch, Alayna                 10 Frederic/Luc        6-00.00 
  4  Lussier, Courtney             11 Cumberland          6-00.00 
  5  Briggs, Ella                   9 Prairie Farm        6-06.00 
  6  Johnson, Natalie              10 Grantsburg          6-06.00 
  7  McCreary, Carly               10 Cumberland          6-06.00 
  8  Twyman, Ajahnei                9 Clear Lake          6-06.00 
  9  Fisher, Jillian               10 Unity               7-00.00 
 10  Davis, Raegan                 10 Frederic/Luc        7-00.00 
 11  Lamb, Felicity                11 Webster             7-06.00 
 12  Olson, Malaky                 12 Webster             8-03.00 
 13  Reed, Madison                 11 Unity               8-06.00 
 14  Hansen, Avery                 11 Prairie Farm        8-09.00 
 15  Horgan, Sloan                 11 Unity               9-06.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pense, Julian                 11 Cameron             7-00.00 
  2  Hile, Noah                    10 Cumberland          7-00.00 
  3  Naglosky, Briar                9 Shell Lake          7-06.00 
  4  Cain, Evan                     9 Clear Lake          8-00.00 
  5  Conner, Talen                 10 Webster             8-00.00 
  6  Rightman, Paul                 9 Siren               8-00.00 
  7  Luckert, Leo                  11 Cameron             8-00.00 
  8  Treague, Adin                 10 Webster             8-06.00 
  9  Montgomery, Peter              9 Cumberland          9-00.00 
 10  Wagner, Paul                   9 Clear Lake          9-00.00 
 11  Nichols, Taedon               12 Siren               9-00.00 
 12  Janes, Jordan                 12 Grantsburg          9-06.00 
 13  Davis, Jackson                 9 Webster             9-06.00 
 14  Rassbach, Tyler               11 Prairie Farm       10-00.00 
 15  Aune, Colten                  11 Unity              10-06.00 
 16  Spohn, Dominik                11 Grantsburg         10-06.00 
 17  Molamphy, Bryant              11 Unity              10-09.00 
 18  Burkman, Aaron                11 Grantsburg         12-06.00 
 19  Zipperer, Harrison            12 Unity              13-01.00 
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Scheu, Clara                   9 Shell Lake          9-09.75 
  2  Jarchow, Lyla                 10 Clear Lake         10-03.00 
  3  Lang, Sarina                   9 Cumberland         11-04.00 
  4  Harelstad, Olivia              9 Prairie Farm       11-08.00 
  5  Robinson, Alyssa               9 Prairie Farm       11-10.00 
  6  Richards, Josie                9 Grantsburg         11-10.75 
  7  Popenhagen, Camryn            10 Turtle Lake/       11-10.75 
  8  Paulson, Eliza                 9 Grantsburg         12-04.00 
  9  Hughes, Desi                  10 Frederic/Luc       13-00.00 
 10  Capra, Josie                  10 Cumberland         13-00.50 
 11  Skattebo, Candace             10 Shell Lake         13-02.00 
 12  Craker, Jordyn                11 Frederic/Luc       13-03.00 
 13  Jansen, Ella                  10 Turtle Lake/       13-06.00 
 14  Grahovac, Grace                9 Clear Lake         14-00.25 
 15  Wolf, Ashley                  10 Webster            14-04.50 
 16  Claude, Colleen               12 Unity              14-08.50 
 17  Reed, Madison                 11 Unity              15-03.50 
 18  Shetler, Morgan               12 Siren              15-04.00 
 19  Buhr, Alexis                   9 Clear Lake         15-04.00 
 20  Severt, Maddie                 9 Cameron            15-06.00 
 21  Pearson, Lauren                9 Cameron            16-02.75 
 22  Otto, Andie                   10 Cumberland         16-03.50 
 23  Severt, Taylor                12 Cameron            16-07.75 
 24  Washburn, Ava                 11 Webster            18-00.00 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Miller, Nolan                 10 Shell Lake         13-09.50 
  2  Abbas, C.J                    12 Webster            15-00.25 
  3  Steines, Peter                 9 Shell Lake         15-01.00 
  4  Hutchison, Jordan             10 Prairie Farm       15-04.00 
  5  Harmon, Ethan                  9 Prairie Farm       15-06.00 
  6  Curtis, Braden                 9 Turtle Lake/       16-02.00 
  7  Cain, Evan                     9 Clear Lake         16-02.00 
  8  King, Landon                   9 Turtle Lake/       16-07.50 
  9  Hanson, TJ                     9 Shell Lake         16-09.75 
 10  Harmon, Austin                12 Prairie Farm       17-04.00 
 11  Taylor, Seth                  10 Siren              17-04.00 
 12  LaBeree, Dylan                 9 Clear Lake         17-08.00 
 13  Torgerson, Christian          11 Turtle Lake/       17-08.75 
 14  Winkler, Sawyer               10 Webster            18-01.50 
 15  Prusinski, Silas              11 Grantsburg         18-06.00 
 16  Pickard, Hunter               11 Clear Lake         18-09.50 
 17  Golat, Aiden                   9 Cameron            18-11.00 
 18  Jackson, Nathan               10 Webster            19-00.00 
 19  Allen, Brody                  11 Unity              19-01.00 
 20  Anderson, Caden               10 Cameron            19-01.25 
 21  Kasper, Ben                   10 Cumberland         19-03.50 
 22  Lundequam, Cole               11 Cameron            19-03.75 
 23  Burkman, Aaron                11 Grantsburg         19-10.00 
 24  Kasper, Nick                  11 Cumberland         20-02.75 
 25  Gaffney, Jordan               11 Grantsburg         21-05.50 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Robinson, Alyssa               9 Prairie Farm       25-10.00 
  2  Anderson, Mya                  9 Cumberland         26-02.25 
  3  Wendt, Kodi                    9 Prairie Farm       27-01.00 
  4  Fettig, Clara                 12 Prairie Farm       28-01.00 
  5  Raddatz, Leah                 10 Unity              28-03.00 
  6  Folz, Jami                    10 Cameron            28-03.50 
  7  Rabich, Juliane               11 Unity              29-00.75 
  8  Maxwell, Naomi                12 Webster            29-04.50 
  9  Gronski, Sidney               10 Grantsburg         30-06.00 
 10  Salm, Erin                    12 Cameron            31-03.50 
 11  Olson, Malaky                 12 Webster            31-05.50 
 12  Jansen, Ella                  10 Turtle Lake/       31-06.50 
 13  Otto, Andie                   10 Cumberland         31-10.00 
 14  Shilts, Katie                  9 Cameron            32-02.00 
 15  Tarman, Mackenzie             10 Turtle Lake/       32-05.50 
 16  Washburn, Ava                 11 Webster            38-05.50 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Anderson, Dalton               9 Shell Lake         31-03.00 
  2  Benjamin, Adriel              11 Unity              32-09.00 
  3  Hacker, Keenan                12 Unity              33-06.00 
  4  Jergenson, Bryce              11 Cumberland         34-08.25 
  5  King, Landon                   9 Turtle Lake/       35-01.75 
  6  LaBeree, Dylan                 9 Clear Lake         36-01.50 
  7  Lundequam, Cole               11 Cameron            36-07.00 
  8  Arnold, Mason                 12 Grantsburg         36-07.00 
  9  Kasper, Ben                   10 Cumberland         36-07.50 
 10  Peltier, Jonathan             12 Grantsburg         36-11.00 
 11  Gitzen, Logan                 10 Turtle Lake/       37-03.75 
 12  Kocurek, Wyatt                11 Unity              38-02.00 
 13  Pickard, Hunter               11 Clear Lake         39-07.50 
 14  Ricci, Dominick               10 Shell Lake         41-00.50 
 15  Kasper, Nick                  11 Cumberland         41-06.50 
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tronrud, Lizzie               10 Clear Lake            34-09 
  2  Grahovac, Grace                9 Clear Lake            39-06 
  3  Andreson, Sophia              10 Prairie Farm          55-00 
  4  Brown, Maggie                 11 Unity                 55-01 
  5  Christenson, Vicki            10 Shell Lake            57-05 
  6  Dodds, Scout                  12 Frederic/Luc          59-03 
  7  Christenson, Molly            10 Shell Lake            61-01 
  8  Millerman, Hannah             11 Cameron               64-03 
  9  Maxwell, Naomi                12 Webster               65-00 
 10  Leintz, Sara                   9 Clear Lake            65-01 
 11  Schuebel, Kierra               9 Cameron               65-01 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Wolgemuth, Mandi              12 Valley Chris          66-11 
  2  Harren, Madison               12 Prairie Farm          66-11 
  3  Butterfield, Keara            10 Cameron               67-07 
  4  Richter, Savannah             10 Frederic/Luc          69-01 
  5  Bergman, Aletta               11 Grantsburg            73-04 
  6  Lewis, Reanna                 11 Turtle Lake/          74-06 
  7  Messer, Winter                12 Webster               75-00 
  8  Odden, Charlotte               9 Cumberland            76-09 
  9  Gronski, Tiffany              12 Grantsburg            76-10 
 10  Porter, Layla                  9 Siren                 78-05 
 11  Stephanie, Zoe                11 Cumberland            78-10 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Carter, Samantha              11 Unity                 81-01 
  2  Porter, Lola                  11 Siren                 81-03 
  3  Wagner, Allison               12 Turtle Lake/          85-05 
  4  Johnson, Lydaya               10 Frederic/Luc          88-03 
  5  Johnson, Emma                 11 Unity                 89-04 
  6  Junkans, Sydney               11 Prairie Farm          91-05 
  7  West, Amie                    12 Cumberland            91-10 
  8  Hoffman, Anna                 11 Turtle Lake/          92-04 
  9  Mangelson, Grace              10 Siren                 93-10 
 10  Dearbin, Marissa              11 Webster               94-07 
 11  Skattebo, Caitlyn             12 Shell Lake           115-02 
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kraft, Wesley                  9 Prairie Farm          57-05 
  2  Tew, Alxei                    10 Turtle Lake/          70-04 
  3  Palmer, Trenton               11 Shell Lake            71-00 
  4  Haider, Sam                   11 Valley Chris          73-02 
  5  Krech, Simeon                 11 Clear Lake            74-00 
  6  Hinze, Spencer                11 Turtle Lake/          74-08 
  7  Nellessen, Gavin               9 Clear Lake            75-06 
  8  Nichols, Dan                  10 Cameron               76-03 
  9  Gavinski, Thomas               9 Frederic/Luc          78-06 
 10  O'Brien, Cj                    9 Prairie Farm          79-00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Blegan, Caleb                 11 Turtle Lake/          79-10 
  2  Nutt, Daniel                  12 Grantsburg            81-07 
  3  Johnson, Billy                 9 Webster               82-10 
  4  Easton, Brently               11 Webster               84-05 
  5  Mundo, Vicente                11 Unity                 84-11 
  6  Jacobson, Lucas               10 Shell Lake            86-01 
  7  Monson, Gavin                 12 Clear Lake            86-03 
  8  Egbert, Jared                 12 Shell Lake            91-10 
  9  Hillman, Joel                 11 Siren                 94-07 
 10  Brinkman, Jacob               10 Frederic/Luc          96-03 
 11  Anderson, Nels                10 Frederic/Luc          99-06 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Candler, Westin               10 Cameron              107-05 
  2  Rassbach, Tyler               11 Prairie Farm         109-01 
  3  Saffert, Tanner               10 Cameron              112-10 
  4  D'Jock, Wyatt                 11 Siren                117-08 
  5  Feist, Ethan                  12 Unity                119-01 
  6  Tetner, Elijah                12 Cumberland           119-05 
  7  Cunningham, Ben               10 Cumberland           119-11 
  8  Kocurek, Wyatt                11 Unity                123-04 
  9  Thiex, Derek                  11 Siren                134-09 
 10  Cadotte, Chase                12 Webster              135-08 
 11  Hall, Gage                    12 Grantsburg           140-09 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tronrud, Lizzie               10 Clear Lake         15-04.50 
  2  Snow, Eliza                   10 Siren              18-00.00 
  3  Dodds, Scout                  12 Frederic/Luc       20-00.00 
  4  Butterfield, Keara            10 Cameron            21-08.50 
  5  Glover, Haley                 11 Grantsburg         22-09.00 
  6  Johnson, Natalie              10 Grantsburg         22-11.50 
  7  Hernandez, Marissa            11 Turtle Lake/       24-00.00 
  8  Harren, Madison               12 Prairie Farm       24-03.00 
  9  Porter, Lola                  11 Siren              24-09.00 
 10  Richter, Savannah             10 Frederic/Luc       25-00.00 
 11  Millerman, Hannah             11 Cameron            25-00.50 
 12  Davis, Paige                  11 Turtle Lake/       25-08.00 
 13  Wolgemuth, Mandi              12 Valley Chris       25-08.75 
 14  Porter, Layla                  9 Siren              26-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Stephanie, Zoe                11 Cumberland         27-05.50 
  2  Symbal, Mackenzie             10 Turtle Lake/       27-06.00 
  3  Schmitz, Cora                 12 Unity              28-01.00 
  4  Johnson, Lydaya               10 Frederic/Luc       28-03.50 
  5  Gronski, Tiffany              12 Grantsburg         28-04.00 
  6  Leintz, Sara                   9 Clear Lake         28-06.50 
  7  Dearbin, Marissa              11 Webster            29-03.00 
  8  Messer, Winter                12 Webster            29-06.50 
  9  Schuebel, Kierra               9 Cameron            29-11.00 
 10  Kahl, Marnie                  11 Prairie Farm       30-06.00 
 11  Bader, Sidney                 12 Unity              31-06.00 
 12  Monson, Teagan                11 Cumberland         32-06.00 
 13  West, Amie                    12 Cumberland         33-06.00 
 14  Johnson, Emma                 11 Unity              34-08.50 
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kraft, Wesley                  9 Prairie Farm       24-09.00 
  2  Tew, Alxei                    10 Turtle Lake/       27-02.00 
  3  Nellessen, Gavin               9 Clear Lake         27-02.25 
  4  O'Brien, Cj                    9 Prairie Farm       27-07.00 
  5  Haley, Jordan                 10 Clear Lake         28-06.50 
  6  Doll, Elijah                   9 Frederic/Luc       29-01.50 
  7  Ward, Elijiah                  9 Webster            29-10.00 
  8  Santell, Jacob                10 Webster            30-00.00 
  9  Gavinski, Thomas               9 Frederic/Luc       30-10.00 
 10  Haider, Sam                   11 Valley Chris       31-03.25 
 11  Hanson, TJ                     9 Shell Lake         31-06.75 
 12  Nichols, Dan                  10 Cameron            32-02.00 
 13  Blegan, Caleb                 11 Turtle Lake/       34-01.25 
 14  Torgerson, Christian          11 Turtle Lake/       35-06.75 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Saffert, Tanner               10 Cameron            36-02.50 
  2  Cadotte, Chase                12 Webster            36-06.00 
  3  Hayman, Levi                  10 Siren              36-06.25 
  4  Brinkman, Jacob               10 Frederic/Luc       36-09.50 
  5  Hubbell, Joe                  11 Unity              37-01.75 
  6  Noll, Brock                   10 Siren              37-02.00 
  7  Candler, Westin               10 Cameron            37-06.00 
  8  Nutt, Daniel                  12 Grantsburg         37-11.75 
  9  Feist, Ethan                  12 Unity              39-03.00 
 10  Tetner, Elijah                12 Cumberland         40-09.25 
 11  Allen, RyKer                  10 Cumberland         41-06.50 
 12  Kocurek, Wyatt                11 Unity              42-02.50 
 13  Thiex, Derek                  11 Siren              42-09.00 
 14  Hall, Gage                    12 Grantsburg         46-01.00