Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2022 10:46 AM
              WIAA Division 2 Martin Luther Regional - 5/23/2022               
                           Martin Luther High School                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shoreland Lutheran                                  11:13.29 
     1) Tempe Zondag 9                  2) Alianna Herrera 11             
     3) Adelynn Lenz 9                  4) Belle Zarling 10               
     5) Ella Van Buren 12               6)                                
  2  Racine Lutheran                                     12:12.70 
     1) Mabel Beversdorf 10             2) Cadence Gulan 9                
     3) Madison Niermann 9              4) Sarah Seils 11                 
  3  Saint Thomas More                                   13:59.13 
     1) Nora Hirthe 11                  2) Gianna Meer 9                  
     3) Sylvia Zmudzinski 12            4) Olivia Knights 12              
     5) Allison Bontempo 10             6) Sofia Benetti 9                
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shoreland Lutheran                                   9:23.64 
     1) Ethan Lindemann 12              2) Henry Wagner 10                
     3) Angel Ayala 11                  4) Ryan Strutz 12                 
     5) Andy Duff 11                    6) Josiah Hutchinson 9            
  2  Cudahy                                               9:47.00 
     1) Alex Mostowik 10                2) Nick Page 11                   
     3) Ardit Ikonomi 12                4) Marco Klauer 12                
     5) Braden Ruiz 10                  6)                                
  3  Racine Lutheran                                     10:45.90 
     1) Cullen Lisowski 9               2) Devin Martin 12                
     3) Reed Rinta 11                   4) Seth Luxem 11                  
     5) Vincent Marani 9                6) Cameron Mitchell 10            
  4  Saint Thomas More                                   10:49.06 
     1) Garrett Bonne 9                 2) Cullen Kidder 11               
     3) Thomas Foyer 9                  4) Jacob Rezutek 10               
     5) William Scheske 12              6) Mateo Knorr 9                  
  5  Martin Luther                                       11:00.55 
     1) Ulysse Amiel-Saint-Andre 12     2) Jaden Burrage 9                
     3) Isaac Sievert 10                4) Jack Johnson 11                
  6  St. Anthony's                                       11:03.06 
     1) Leobardo Vargas 12              2) Noe Sanchez 11                 
     3) Brian Guerrero 11               4) Carlos De Leon 11              
     5) Alfonso Jimenez 10              6)                                
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Janie Encarnacion              9 St. Anthony'          18.83 
  2  Sanaiah Davis                  9 Racine St. C          14.78 
  3  Justyce Nelson                12 Racine Luthe          13.84 
  4  Nyla Brown                    10 Cudahy                13.41 
  5  Erin Isabell                  12 Saint Thomas          13.47 
  6  Saniya Ware                   10 St. Francis           14.12 
  7  Julianna Martin                9 Racine Luthe          15.73 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Dulce Juarez                   9 St. Anthony'          18.00 
  2  Sara Wroblewski               12 Saint Thomas          14.60 
  3  Emily Zielinski               12 Martin Luthe          13.51 
  4  Daryiah Johnson               10 Racine St. C          13.18 
  5  Lily Schattschneider          11 Shoreland Lu          13.48 
  6  Madison Conlon                 9 Racine Luthe          14.48 
  7  Julissa Ferreira               9 St. Anthony'          16.60 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Angel Aparicio                 9 St. Francis           12.63 
  3  Nolan Cipov                   12 Shoreland Lu          12.18 
  4  Peter Bedford                 12 Shoreland Lu          11.48 
  5  Conrad Charles                12 Saint Thomas          11.78 
  6  Dylan Morris                  11 Racine Luthe          12.24 
  7  Luis Perez                    11 St. Anthony'          15.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Eric Brofka                    9 Martin Luthe          15.01 
  2  John Thompson                 10 Martin Luthe          12.50 
  3  Joseph Kayon                  10 Shoreland Lu          12.06 
  4  Jayvion Hunter                10 Racine St. C          11.39 
  5  Maurice Scott                 11 St. Francis           12.01 
  6  Shavaree Hicks                11 St. Francis           12.46 
  7  Cristian Hernandez            11 St. Anthony'          15.00 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Nina Serigos                  11 Martin Luthe          22.85 
  3  Mabel Beversdorf              10 Racine Luthe          19.86 
  4  Madeline Mikula               11 Saint Thomas          18.14 
  5  Jasmine Peck                  12 St. Francis           18.43 
  6  Jasmeen Yamat                 12 Saint Thomas          21.31 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Allison Bontempo              10 Saint Thomas          22.62 
  3  Rachel Salfer                 10 Shoreland Lu          19.41 
  4  Madelyn Kassulke              12 Shoreland Lu          16.91 
  5  Kiara Montanez                10 St. Francis           18.86 
  6  Cadence Gulan                  9 Racine Luthe          21.38 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  LyDall Lee                    11 St. Anthony'          22.83 
  3  Joseph Juga                   10 Racine Luthe          19.65 
  4  Randolph Slade Jr.            10 St. Francis           16.41 
  5  Sam Malliet                   12 Shoreland Lu          16.84 
  6  Parker Urick                  12 Saint Thomas          19.96 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Daniel Bisswurm                9 Saint Thomas          21.03 
  3  Tristan Ropiak                11 Racine St. C          19.08 
  4  Gabe Miliacca                 12 Cudahy                16.36 
  5  Nick Scheidt                  12 Martin Luthe          16.97 
  6  Hayden Carranza               12 Racine Luthe          20.16 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Dulce Juarez                   9 St. Anthony'          35.00 
  2  Daysia Ward                   10 Racine St. C          32.47 
  3  Alondra Perez                 10 Racine St. C          29.96 
  4  Nyla Brown                    10 Cudahy                27.93 
  5  Emily Zielinski               12 Martin Luthe          27.97 
  6  Ariel Brown                   10 St. Francis           30.31 
  7  Julianna Martin                9 Racine Luthe          32.85 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Julissa Ferreira               9 St. Anthony'          35.00 
  2  Ella Lynch                     9 Saint Thomas          32.23 
  3  Madison Conlon                 9 Racine Luthe          29.96 
  4  Mia Benetti                    9 Saint Thomas          26.94 
  5  Asalia White-Williams         10 Martin Luthe          29.58 
  6  Madison Niermann               9 Racine Luthe          31.33 
  7  Janie Encarnacion              9 St. Anthony'          33.00 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Juan Ortiz                    10 St. Anthony'          34.37 
  2  Manny Soto                    10 Racine St. C          26.02 
  3  Brady Baranowski              10 Racine Luthe          25.39 
  4  Ethan Franckowiak             11 Saint Thomas          23.49 
  5  Jaron Johnson                 10 St. Francis           23.71 
  6  Dylan Morris                  11 Racine Luthe          25.56 
  7  Angel Aparicio                 9 St. Francis           26.27 
  8  Pablo Vazquez                 10 St. Anthony'          35.06 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Adrian Ruiz                    9 St. Anthony'          33.00 
  2  Hayden Carranza               12 Racine Luthe          25.93 
  3  Demirre Hegwood               11 St. Francis           24.63 
  4  Ian Murphy                    10 Saint Thomas          23.38 
  5  Riccardo Piva                 11 Martin Luthe          24.52 
  6  Jacob Stone                   10 Racine St. C          25.82 
  7  Colin Reich                    9 Shoreland Lu          26.63 
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tempe Zondag                   9 Shoreland Lu        5:48.97 
  2  Kylee Camble                  11 Cudahy              6:15.00 
  3  Camryn Lau                     9 Martin Luthe        6:15.65 
  4  Sarah Seils                   11 Racine Luthe        6:24.30 
  5  Taylor Lau                    12 Martin Luthe        6:38.04 
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alex Arndt                    10 Saint Thomas        4:54.87 
  2  John Paul Meer                11 Saint Thomas        4:58.59 
  3  Nathaniel Perez-Vega          12 Martin Luthe        4:59.33 
  4  Ryan Strutz                   12 Shoreland Lu        5:20.33 
  5  Gabe Rodriguez                10 St. Francis         5:20.92 
  6  Nathaniel Groth               11 Shoreland Lu        5:26.00 
  7  Andy Duff                     11 Shoreland Lu        5:29.00 
  8  Vincent Marani                 9 Racine Luthe        5:32.36 
  9  Cameron Mitchell              10 Racine Luthe        5:36.99 
 10  Ulysse Amiel-Saint-Andre      12 Martin Luthe        5:39.60 
 11  Sammy Gonzalez                12 St. Francis         5:43.84 
 12  Andre Moreno                  10 St. Francis         5:44.15 
 13  Leobardo Vargas               12 St. Anthony'        5:51.74 
 14  Noe Sanchez                   11 St. Anthony'        6:29.82 
 15  Alfonso Jimenez               10 St. Anthony'        6:38.79 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Racine Lutheran                                      2:10.56 
     1) Mabel Beversdorf 10             2) Madison Conlon 9               
     3) Allison Knue 11                 4) Justyce Nelson 12              
     5) Madison Niermann 9              6) Julianna Martin 9              
  3  Shoreland Lutheran                                   1:56.83 
     1) Madelyn Kassulke 12             2) Lily Schattschneider 11        
     3) Anna Koestler 10                4) Amerrah Kayon 9                
     5) Adelynn Lenz 9                  6)                                
  4  Saint Thomas More                                    1:55.08 
     1) Nicole Silva 10                 2) Hannah Johansen 9              
     3) Ella Lynch 9                    4) Sara Wroblewski 12             
     5) Mia Benetti 9                   6) Erin Isabell 12                
  5  Martin Luther                                        1:56.40 
     1) Asalia White-Williams 10        2) Lillia Carson 10               
     3) Savanna Bruton 10               4) Emily Zielinski 12             
  6  Racine St. Catherine's                               2:01.18 
     1) Alondra Perez 10                2) Sanaiah Davis 9                
     3) Daysia Ward 10                  4) Daryiah Johnson 10             
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Racine Lutheran                                      1:41.35 
     1) Brady Baranowski 10             2) Hayden Carranza 12             
     3) Donte Cosey 10                  4) Dylan Morris 11                
     5) Nehemiah Falaschi 12            6) Joseph Juga 10                 
  2  St. Francis                                          1:39.02 
     1) Demirre Hegwood 11              2) Shavaree Hicks 11              
     3) Jaron Johnson 10                4) Maurice Scott 11               
     5) Peter Alnimri 12                6)                                
  3  Saint Thomas More                                    1:37.69 
     1) Jayden Kenealy 10               2) Eric Isabell 12                
     3) Ethan Franckowiak 11            4) Ian Murphy 10                  
     5) Anthony Vanderhoef 10           6) Conrad Charles 12              
  4  Martin Luther                                        1:35.37 
     1) Gevongio Bynum 11               2) Riccardo Piva 11               
     3) Kieran Schindler 10             4) Xavier Valentin 12             
     5) Brian O'Neil 10                 6) John Thompson 10               
  5  Shoreland Lutheran                                   1:36.68 
     1) Lucas Rathje 11                 2) Joseph Kayon 10                
     3) Bryce Pfeilstifter 11           4) Stephen Rathje 9               
     5) Peter Bedford 12                6) Hunter Rouse 10                
  6  Cudahy                                               1:38.93 
     1) Krischan Aukland 11             2) Owen Chariton 12               
     3) Gavyn Wilson 12                 4) Paul Hawkins 10                
     5) Lucas Bishop 9                  6)                                
  7  Racine St. Catherine's                               1:39.62 
     1) Isaiah Thomas 10                2) Jakari Oliver 11               
     3) Jaelen King 10                  4) Christian Cervantes 10         
     5) Jayvion Hunter 10               6) Terrion Glass-Barnes 11        
  8  St. Anthony's                                        2:11.21 
     1) Yoel Lopez 10                   2) Jose Madrigal 9                
     3) Adolfo Hermida 9                4) Adrian Ruiz 9                  
     5) Juan Ortiz 10                   6) Jonathan Maya 9                
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Julissa Ferreira               9 St. Anthony'        1:26.68 
  2  Marianna Thompson              9 Saint Thomas        1:15.51 
  3  Sofia Benetti                  9 Saint Thomas        1:09.45 
  4  Joselyn Gonzales              12 Martin Luthe        1:01.83 
  5  Sophie Moravec                12 Martin Luthe        1:02.75 
  6  Ella Van Buren                12 Shoreland Lu        1:12.40 
  7  Sylvia Zmudzinski             12 Saint Thomas        1:18.11 
  8  Janie Encarnacion              9 St. Anthony'        1:35.00 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Pablo Vazquez                 10 St. Anthony'        1:23.83 
  4  Brett Dynek                   12 St. Francis         1:01.22 
  5  Juan Ortiz                    10 St. Anthony'        1:12.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Joran Ball                     9 St. Francis           54.23 
  3  Kieran Schindler              10 Martin Luthe          52.49 
  4  Xavier Valentin               12 Martin Luthe          50.93 
  5  Gevongio Bynum                11 Martin Luthe          52.03 
  6  Ethan Lindemann               12 Shoreland Lu          54.11 
  7  Brady Baranowski              10 Racine Luthe          56.96 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Racine St. Catherine's                                 57.84 
     1) Alondra Perez 10                2) Sanaiah Davis 9                
     3) Daysia Ward 10                  4) Daryiah Johnson 10             
  3  Cudahy                                                 56.70 
     1) Nyla Brown 10                   2) Nickeya Gray 12                
     3) Liana Knowles 11                4) Jalyn Krueger 9                
     5) Alexandra Rice 11               6)                                
  4  Saint Thomas More                                      51.80 
     1) Erin Isabell 12                 2) Hannah Johansen 9              
     3) Nicole Silva 10                 4) Mia Benetti 9                  
     5) Sara Wroblewski 12              6) Ella Lynch 9                   
  5  Shoreland Lutheran                                     56.62 
     1) Amerrah Kayon 9                 2) Lily Schattschneider 11        
     3) Anna Koestler 10                4) Mia Majerko 12                 
     5) Hannah Orth 10                  6) Emma Schattschneider 11        
  6  Martin Luther                                          57.02 
     1) Lillia Carson 10                2) Nina Serigos 11                
     3) Lindsey Jones 11                4) Maddie Zielinski 10            
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Racine Lutheran                                        49.80 
     1) Donte Cosey 10                  2) Marion Cosey 10                
     3) Drew Schoneman 12               4) Nehemiah Falaschi 12           
     5) Joseph Juga 10                  6)                                
  2  St. Francis                                            46.35 
     1) Maurice Scott 11                2) Jaron Johnson 10               
     3) Shavaree Hicks 11               4) Demirre Hegwood 11             
     5) Angel Aparicio 9                6)                                
  3  Racine St. Catherine's                                 46.05 
     1) Terrion Glass-Barnes 11         2) John Perugini 11               
     3) Isaiah Thomas 10                4) Jayvion Hunter 10              
     5) Christian Cervantes 10          6) Jaelen King 10                 
  4  Shoreland Lutheran                                     44.96 
     1) Jared Babiak 12                 2) Nolan Cipov 12                 
     3) Hunter Rouse 10                 4) Peter Bedford 12               
     5) Bryce Pfeilstifter 11           6) Joseph Kayon 10                
  5  Martin Luther                                          45.51 
     1) John Thompson 10                2) Brian O'Neil 10                
     3) Jack Johnson 11                 4) Jaden Burrage 9                
  6  Saint Thomas More                                      46.34 
     1) Jayden Kenealy 10               2) Brian Bowman 9                 
     3) Ethan Franckowiak 11            4) Conrad Charles 12              
     5) Eric Isabell 12                 6) Anthony Vanderhoef 10          
  7  Cudahy                                                 46.70 
     1) Krischan Aukland 11             2) Paul Hawkins 10                
     3) Owen Chariton 12                4) Gavyn Wilson 12                
     5) Lucas Bishop 9                  6)                                
  8  St. Anthony's                                        1:01.40 
     1) Yair Garcia 11                  2) Adolfo Hermida 9               
     3) Jose Madrigal 9                 4) Adrian Ruiz 9                  
     5) Jonathan Maya 9                 6) Itzael Meraz 9                 
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jasmeen Yamat                 12 Saint Thomas        1:01.14 
  2  Jasmine Peck                  12 St. Francis           56.70 
  3  Rachel Salfer                 10 Shoreland Lu          54.57 
  4  Madelyn Kassulke              12 Shoreland Lu          51.34 
  5  Madeline Mikula               11 Saint Thomas          52.12 
  6  Savanna Bruton                10 Martin Luthe          56.38 
  7  Kiara Montanez                10 St. Francis           56.85 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Brian Guerrero                11 St. Anthony'        1:00.69 
  3  Cullen Lisowski                9 Racine Luthe          54.80 
  4  Parker Urick                  12 Saint Thomas          50.90 
  5  Ian Voss                      11 Racine Luthe          54.31 
  6  Carlos De Leon                11 St. Anthony'          57.30 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  LyDall Lee                    11 St. Anthony'          49.61 
  2  Gabe Miliacca                 12 Cudahy                48.68 
  3  Henry Wagner                  10 Shoreland Lu          46.29 
  4  Nick Scheidt                  12 Martin Luthe          42.67 
  5  Randolph Slade Jr.            10 St. Francis           46.24 
  6  Asher Patterson               10 Shoreland Lu          48.43 
  7  Tristan Ropiak                11 Racine St. C          48.83 
  8  Eric Isabell                  12 Saint Thomas          49.72 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sophie Moravec                12 Martin Luthe        2:25.70 
  2  Kylee Camble                  11 Cudahy              2:45.20 
  3  Camryn Lau                     9 Martin Luthe        2:49.71 
  4  Katherine Peck                 9 St. Francis         2:52.47 
  5  Jennifer Odwazny               9 Cudahy              2:58.33 
  6  Taylor Lau                    12 Martin Luthe        3:02.29 
  7  Cadence Gulan                  9 Racine Luthe        3:05.00 
  8  Nora Hirthe                   11 Saint Thomas        3:05.46 
  9  Gianna Meer                    9 Saint Thomas        3:09.24 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jacob Rezutek                 10 Saint Thomas        2:31.35 
  2  Sammy Gonzalez                12 St. Francis         2:36.55 
  3  Jose Argueta                  12 Shoreland Lu        2:41.00 
  4  Reed Rinta                    11 Racine Luthe        2:49.86 
  5  Devin Martin                  12 Racine Luthe        2:54.27 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Nathaniel Perez-Vega          12 Martin Luthe        2:04.91 
  2  Cooper Rathmann               10 Saint Thomas        2:15.53 
  3  Jack Johnson                  11 Martin Luthe        2:19.30 
  4  Cameron Mitchell              10 Racine Luthe        2:21.36 
  5  Rafael Morales-Palacios       10 Saint Thomas        2:21.85 
  6  Calaway Alderson              12 Racine St. C        2:23.20 
  7  Andy Duff                     11 Shoreland Lu        2:24.29 
  8  Eli Lindemann                 11 Shoreland Lu        2:25.00 
  9  Alex Krowski                  10 St. Francis         2:26.20 
 10  Ramon Cervantes                9 Racine St. C        2:26.40 
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tempe Zondag                   9 Shoreland Lu       13:00.06 
  2  Kylee Camble                  11 Cudahy             13:30.00 
  3  Sarah Seils                   11 Racine Luthe       13:33.01 
  4  Olivia Knights                12 Saint Thomas       14:56.20 
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alex Arndt                    10 Saint Thomas       10:52.35 
  2  John Paul Meer                11 Saint Thomas       11:09.41 
  3  Gabe Rodriguez                10 St. Francis        11:25.60 
  4  Josiah Hutchinson              9 Shoreland Lu       11:58.49 
  5  Vincent Marani                 9 Racine Luthe       12:08.43 
  6  Nick Page                     11 Cudahy             12:11.83 
  7  Seth Luxem                    11 Racine Luthe       12:41.74 
  8  Isaac Sievert                 10 Martin Luthe       12:46.59 
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Martin Luther                                        4:38.15 
     1) Asalia White-Williams 10        2) Savanna Bruton 10              
     3) Sophie Moravec 12               4) Joselyn Gonzales 12            
  2  Shoreland Lutheran                                   4:50.33 
     1) Adelynn Lenz 9                  2) Ella Van Buren 12              
     3) Anna Koestler 10                4) Rachel Salfer 10               
     5) Amerrah Kayon 9                 6)                                
  3  Saint Thomas More                                    4:56.18 
     1) Jasmeen Yamat 12                2) Marianna Thompson 9            
     3) Sofia Benetti 9                 4) Madeline Mikula 11             
     5) Nora Hirthe 11                  6) Sylvia Zmudzinski 12           
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Martin Luther                                        3:35.75 
     1) Kieran Schindler 10             2) Nick Scheidt 12                
     3) Gevongio Bynum 11               4) Xavier Valentin 12             
     5) Riccardo Piva 11                6) Nathaniel Perez-Vega 12        
  2  Shoreland Lutheran                                   3:37.51 
     1) Bryce Pfeilstifter 11           2) Ethan Lindemann 12             
     3) Sam Malliet 12                  4) Hunter Rouse 10                
     5) Angel Ayala 11                  6) Colin Reich 9                  
  3  Cudahy                                               3:50.85 
     1) Marco Klauer 12                 2) Krischan Aukland 11            
     3) Gavyn Wilson 12                 4) Owen Chariton 12               
     5) Lucas Bishop 9                  6) Ardit Ikonomi 12               
  4  St. Francis                                          3:56.85 
     1) Joran Ball 9                    2) Brett Dynek 12                 
     3) Alex Krowski 10                 4) Andre Moreno 10                
     5) Randolph Slade Jr. 10           6)                                
  5  Saint Thomas More                                    4:01.89 
     1) Matt Kleist 11                  2) Cooper Rathmann 10             
     3) Nick Felske 11                  4) Rafael Morales-Palacios 10     
     5) Ian Murphy 10                   6) William Scheske 12             
  6  Racine St. Catherine's                               4:02.71 
     1) Isaiah Thomas 10                2) Manny Soto 10                  
     3) Jakari Oliver 11                4) Christian Cervantes 10         
     5) Jaelen King 10                  6) Jacob Stone 10                 
  7  Racine Lutheran                                      4:17.87 
     1) Marion Cosey 10                 2) Cullen Lisowski 9              
     3) Devin Martin 12                 4) Reed Rinta 11                  
     5) Drew Schoneman 12               6) Donte Cosey 10                 
  8  St. Anthony's                                        4:47.56 
     1) Leobardo Vargas 12              2) Yoel Lopez 10                  
     3) Carlos De Leon 11               4) LyDall Lee 11                  
     5) Brian Guerrero 11               6)                                
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sylvia Zmudzinski             12 Saint Thomas        4-00.00 
  2  Nina Serigos                  11 Martin Luthe        4-04.00 
  3  Kiara Montanez                10 St. Francis         4-04.00 
  4  Mia Majerko                   12 Shoreland Lu        4-06.00 
  5  Kirsten Habeck                12 Racine Luthe        4-06.00 
  6  Caroline Roberts              11 Martin Luthe        4-08.00 
  7  Hannah Johansen                9 Saint Thomas        4-08.00 
  8  Allison Knue                  11 Racine Luthe        4-08.00 
  9  Joselyn Gonzales              12 Martin Luthe        5-00.00 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jose Madrigal                  9 St. Anthony'        4-04.00 
  2  Carlos De Leon                11 St. Anthony'        4-06.00 
  3  Yoel Lopez                    10 St. Anthony'        4-06.00 
  4  Drew Schoneman                12 Racine Luthe        4-06.00 
  5  Ulysse Amiel-Saint-Andre      12 Martin Luthe        4-10.00 
  6  Dylan Morris                  11 Racine Luthe        5-02.00 
  7  Jaron Johnson                 10 St. Francis         5-04.00 
  8  Ian Voss                      11 Racine Luthe        5-04.00 
  9  Riccardo Piva                 11 Martin Luthe        5-08.00 
 10  Brian Bowman                   9 Saint Thomas        5-10.00 
 11  Lincoln Sonntag               11 Shoreland Lu        5-10.00 
 12  Rogan Lee                     12 Martin Luthe        6-04.00 
 13  Sam Malliet                   12 Shoreland Lu        6-05.00 
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kaia Santos                    9 Saint Thomas        6-00.00 
  2  Vanessa Lawreszuk             11 Saint Thomas        6-06.00 
  3  Hannah Orth                   10 Shoreland Lu        6-06.00 
  4  Adelynn Lenz                   9 Shoreland Lu        7-00.00 
  5  Ella Spilker                  12 Martin Luthe       11-00.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cooper Rathmann               10 Saint Thomas        8-00.00 
  2  Izaiah Roozen                  9 Shoreland Lu        8-00.00 
  3  Antonio Del Valle             11 Saint Thomas        8-00.00 
  4  Gabriel Graetz                11 Saint Thomas        8-06.00 
  5  Noah Schneider                10 Shoreland Lu        9-06.00 
  6  Asher Patterson               10 Shoreland Lu       12-00.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Julissa Ferreira               9 St. Anthony'       10-01.00 
  2  Dulce Juarez                   9 St. Anthony'       10-01.00 
  3  Julianna Martin                9 Racine Luthe       12-00.00 
  4  Allison Knue                  11 Racine Luthe       12-01.00 
  5  Emma Schattschneider          11 Shoreland Lu       12-05.00 
  6  Cadence Gulan                  9 Racine Luthe       13-06.50 
  7  Maddie Zielinski              10 Martin Luthe       13-07.50 
  8  Mia Benetti                    9 Saint Thomas       14-02.25 
  9  Lillia Carson                 10 Martin Luthe       14-03.50 
 10  Amerrah Kayon                  9 Shoreland Lu       14-11.00 
 11  Hannah Johansen                9 Saint Thomas       15-01.00 
 12  Joselyn Gonzales              12 Martin Luthe       15-08.50 
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Eric Brofka                    9 Martin Luthe       13-00.00 
  2  Jonathan Maya                  9 St. Anthony'       13-00.00 
  3  Yoel Lopez                    10 St. Anthony'       13-03.50 
  4  LyDall Lee                    11 St. Anthony'       13-08.00 
  5  Hayden Carranza               12 Racine Luthe       16-05.75 
  6  Joseph Juga                   10 Racine Luthe       17-08.00 
  7  Joseph Kayon                  10 Shoreland Lu       17-09.00 
  8  Brian Bowman                   9 Saint Thomas       18-06.00 
  9  Jayden Kenealy                10 Saint Thomas       18-06.50 
 10  Conrad Charles                12 Saint Thomas       18-10.50 
 11  Brian O'Neil                  10 Martin Luthe       19-03.00 
 12  Hunter Rouse                  10 Shoreland Lu       19-06.00 
 13  Owen Chariton                 12 Cudahy             20-04.00 
 14  Shavaree Hicks                11 St. Francis        20-04.50 
 15  Rogan Lee                     12 Martin Luthe       20-10.75 
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Allison Knue                  11 Racine Luthe       25-05.00 
  2  Marianna Thompson              9 Saint Thomas       26-07.00 
  3  Lillia Carson                 10 Martin Luthe       28-00.00 
  4  Maddie Zielinski              10 Martin Luthe       28-01.25 
  5  Savanna Bruton                10 Martin Luthe       28-04.00 
  6  Anna Koestler                 10 Shoreland Lu       29-01.00 
  7  Madelyn Kassulke              12 Shoreland Lu       31-06.00 
  8  Erin Isabell                  12 Saint Thomas       32-10.75 
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jonathan Maya                  9 St. Anthony'       27-02.75 
  2  Donte Cosey                   10 Racine Luthe       32-07.00 
  3  Matt Kleist                   11 Saint Thomas       34-02.50 
  4  Brady Baranowski              10 Racine Luthe       35-07.00 
  5  Ethan Franckowiak             11 Saint Thomas       36-07.50 
  6  John Thompson                 10 Martin Luthe       36-08.50 
  7  Lincoln Sonntag               11 Shoreland Lu       38-00.50 
  8  Brian O'Neil                  10 Martin Luthe       39-05.00 
  9  Gevongio Bynum                11 Martin Luthe       40-11.50 
 10  Jared Babiak                  12 Shoreland Lu       42-00.00 
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Madison Avila                  9 Racine Luthe          34-01 
  2  Jackie Ferrer                 10 St. Francis           49-04 
  3  Sarah Durski                  12 Saint Thomas          53-11 
  4  Taylor Gniot                  11 Saint Thomas          54-01 
  5  Gabby Hildeman                12 Cudahy                63-08 
  6  Alexandra Rice                11 Cudahy             63-09.50 
  7  Lauren Schwartz               10 Cudahy                68-09 
  8  Kirsten Habeck                12 Racine Luthe       70-11.50 
  9  Paige Rohrbach                11 Saint Thomas          77-04 
 10  Ella Spilker                  12 Martin Luthe          81-08 
 11  Justyce Nelson                12 Racine Luthe          84-00 
 12  Caroline Roberts              11 Martin Luthe          90-06 
 13  Jailyn Powell                 12 Martin Luthe          96-04 
 14  Emma Page                     10 St. Francis          108-05 
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Yair Garcia                   11 St. Anthony'          56-00 
  2  Jose Madrigal                  9 St. Anthony'          61-07 
  3  Cristian Hernandez            11 St. Anthony'          69-08 
  4  Gannon Johnson                10 Martin Luthe          72-10 
  5  Joshua Bakich                 11 Shoreland Lu          81-00 
  6  Carter Ruiz                    9 Shoreland Lu          86-10 
  7  Gavyn Wilson                  12 Cudahy                93-11 
  8  Russell Gentry                12 Racine Luthe          94-01 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  William Scheske               12 Saint Thomas          98-02 
  2  Jackson Green                  9 Martin Luthe          98-07 
  3  Gabe Miliacca                 12 Cudahy                98-07 
  4  Matt Page                     12 St. Francis          102-02 
  5  Michael Nault                 12 Cudahy               110-02 
  6  Nick Felske                   11 Saint Thomas         118-08 
  7  Lashawn Wesley-Carter         12 Martin Luthe         122-01 
  8  Jaylin Pritchet               12 Racine Luthe         136-06 
  9  Abel Mulder                   11 Racine St. C         137-10 
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Madison Avila                  9 Racine Luthe       14-02.00 
  2  Jackie Ferrer                 10 St. Francis        18-03.00 
  3  Gabby Hildeman                12 Cudahy             21-05.00 
  4  Sarah Durski                  12 Saint Thomas       22-05.25 
  5  Kirsten Habeck                12 Racine Luthe       24-06.00 
  6  Paige Rohrbach                11 Saint Thomas       24-08.00 
  7  Alexandra Rice                11 Cudahy             26-03.75 
  8  Olivia Stieber                12 Martin Luthe       27-00.00 
  9  Justyce Nelson                12 Racine Luthe       29-00.00 
 10  Lauren Schwartz               10 Cudahy             29-09.00 
 11  Emma Page                     10 St. Francis        29-09.00 
 12  Jailyn Powell                 12 Martin Luthe       30-01.00 
 13  Caroline Roberts              11 Martin Luthe       31-11.50 
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Yair Garcia                   11 St. Anthony'       20-10.00 
  2  Gannon Johnson                10 Martin Luthe       24-08.00 
  3  Itzael Meraz                   9 St. Anthony'       25-04.00 
  4  Cristian Hernandez            11 St. Anthony'       27-00.50 
  5  Carter Ruiz                    9 Shoreland Lu       30-05.00 
  6  Nick Blount                   10 Racine Luthe       32-02.00 
  7  Evan Muzatko                  11 Shoreland Lu       33-01.00 
  8  Robert Mitchell               11 Cudahy             33-01.00 
  9  Claudio Esquivel              12 Cudahy             33-08.50 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Collin Murphy                 11 Saint Thomas       34-08.00 
  2  Damonte Lee                   10 Saint Thomas       35-05.50 
  3  Michael Nault                 12 Cudahy             35-06.00 
  4  Donte Haskins                 11 Martin Luthe       36-02.00 
  5  Jaylin Pritchet               12 Racine Luthe       36-06.50 
  6  Nick Felske                   11 Saint Thomas       37-08.00 
  7  Lashawn Wesley-Carter         12 Martin Luthe       39-09.50 
  8  Russell Gentry                12 Racine Luthe       40-07.00 
  9  Matt Page                     12 St. Francis        42-08.00 
 10  Abel Mulder                   11 Racine St. C       49-06.00 
 
Event 115  Mixed Shot Put Wheelchair
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kacey Polenz                 M-- Cudahy                   ND