Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2022 10:53 AM
                WIAA Division 2 McFarland Regional - 5/23/2022                 
                             McFarland High School                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dodgeville/Mineral Point                            10:16.16 
     1) Julia Thompson 11               2) Ellie Robinson 9               
     3) Regan Schuette 10               4) Annie Robinson 9               
     5) Grace Wersal 10                 6) Addison Christopher 9          
  2  Platteville                                         10:35.97 
     1) Emma Rooney 11                  2) Isabelle Rooney 10             
     3) Josie Yurs 10                   4) Kendra Stastny 11              
     5) Ally Debuhr 9                   6) Paige Kerkenbush 11            
  3  Madison Edgewood                                    10:39.19 
     1) Izzy Bloom 9                    2) Elise Cataldo 10               
     3) Gillian Koning 10               4) Hannah Poehling 11             
     5) Sylvia Thompson 9               6) Laura Anna Koskinen 11         
  4  Sugar River                                         10:43.51 
     1) Camryn Arnett 9                 2) Dayna Karls 12                 
     3) Mazie Paradis 9                 4) Alora Spiegel 10               
     5) Lucy Melvin 10                  6) Karley Michels 12              
  5  Monroe                                              10:57.95 
     1) Alyssa Roelli 12                2) Ximena Miranda 10              
     3) Kaitlyn Elgin 12                4) Jadyn Elgin 10                 
     5) Lola Parga 10                   6) Kyla Ziolkowski 12             
  6  McFarland                                           10:59.71 
     1) Sofia Alf 11                    2) Maggie Paulios 11              
     3) Emily Sprang 10                 4) Katie Rossman 12               
     5) Lilly Innes 12                  6) Maya Thompson 11               
  7  Evansville                                          11:10.47 
     1) Rosemary Gallagher 10           2) Jer'Novia Hermanson 9          
     3) Sydney Hazard 12                4) Alyssa Tofte 9                 
     5) Emma Hammond 10                 6)                                
  8  Prairie du Chien                                    11:33.31 
     1) Payton Key 11                   2) Allison Mathies 9              
     3) Ava Hager 11                    4) Avery Thompson 10              
     5) Josie Kramer 10                 6)                                
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dodgeville/Mineral Point                             8:30.62 
     1) Layne Aurit 9                   2) Charlie Keith 11               
     3) Cal Dampf 12                    4) Will Aurit 12                  
     5) Cody Yoder 9                    6) Chandler Williams 12           
  2  Madison Edgewood                                     8:33.49 
     1) Thomas Kass 9                   2) Noah Kuhn 10                   
     3) Danny McDonough 12              4) Will Rosemurgy 11              
     5) Logan Bennet 9                  6) Jaxon Vandenbrook 10           
  3  Platteville                                          8:36.93 
     1) Zade Plumb 10                   2) Andrew Donner 9                
     3) Casen Udelhofen 11              4) Quinn Wright 11                
     5) Dominic Fansler 10              6) Erik Grabandt 11               
  4  Sugar River                                          8:39.41 
     1) Bryce Babler 9                  2) Matthew Loshaw 12              
     3) Thomas Nelson 11                4) Carter Scholey 10              
     5) Jordan Wilder 12                6) Aiden Campbell 10              
  5  McFarland                                            8:55.00 
     1) Issac Ewing 9                   2) Nathan Kuehl 11                
     3) Westin Fisher 10                4) Aaron Fasick 11                
     5) Spencer Alf 9                   6) Brock Spiegel 10               
  6  Monroe                                               8:55.92 
     1) Heath Huschitt 12               2) Caden Oudinot 10               
     3) Zander Slack 11                 4) Wyatt Stevenson 10             
     5) Anthony Wels 11                 6) Jared Batz 11                  
  7  Prairie du Chien                                     8:59.62 
     1) Lucas Kramer 11                 2) Thomas O'Brien 12              
     3) Jackson Smelzer 10              4) Spencer Foley 9                
     5) Spencer Dehart 12               6) Max Anthony 12                 
  8  Evansville                                           9:32.80 
     1) Baden Schrab 12                 2) Drew Everson 12                
     3) Trent Malterer 12               4) William Gallagher 10           
     5) Brock Elliott 9                 6)                                
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Linnea Dye                     9 Platteville           14.39 
  3  Kori Jaynes                   12 Prairie du C          13.90 
  4  Grace Nommensen               11 Sugar River           13.12 
  5  Taia Dressler                  9 Prairie du C          13.15 
  6  Olivia Wilson                  9 Dodgeville/M          13.90 
  7  Danica Altmann                10 Monroe                14.45 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Laura Drake                   10 Madison Edge          14.38 
  3  Sam Tofte                     11 Evansville            13.78 
  4  Rachel Kuehl                   9 McFarland             13.05 
  5  Herioli Fraire                11 Sugar River           13.29 
  6  Anika Pederson                 9 Sugar River           14.08 
  7  Madison Otts                  10 Prairie du C          15.21 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Bradey Schneider               9 McFarland             14.28 
  3  Claudia Bloodsaw              10 Madison Edge          13.77 
  4  Nikita Lebbie                 12 Madison Edge          12.79 
  5  Lauren Boehnen                 9 McFarland             13.60 
  6  Alyson Melssen                10 Dodgeville/M          14.26 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Ramiro Fontora                12 Dodgeville/M          14.10 
  2  Nick Hartman                  11 Madison Edge          12.10 
  3  DJ Donnell                    11 Sugar River           11.44 
  4  Brandon Dyer-Ysaguirre        11 McFarland             11.27 
  5  Patrick Samon                 12 Sugar River           11.31 
  6  Egor Sereda                   12 Monroe                11.50 
  7  Brayden Mazahreh               9 Monroe                12.10 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Max Berres                    12 Madison Edge          12.25 
  2  Ashton Thompson               11 Platteville           12.08 
  3  Bryce Hughes                  10 Evansville            11.40 
  4  Andrew Kelley                 10 McFarland             10.82 
  5  Mason Brown                   11 McFarland             11.36 
  6  Adrix DeVoe                   12 Sugar River           11.76 
  7  Jake Blaser                   12 Monroe                12.14 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Sadee Johnson                 11 Evansville            18.71 
  3  Taylor Jacobson               11 Monroe                17.49 
  4  Alexis Yaucher                12 Madison Edge          16.10 
  5  Alexandra Atwell              11 Sugar River           16.26 
  6  Abigail Goomey                12 Platteville           17.60 
  7  Josie Kramer                  10 Prairie du C          18.79 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Linsie Stoltz                 12 Evansville            18.63 
  3  Emma Steffes                  12 Dodgeville/M          17.49 
  4  Julia Ackley                   9 McFarland             16.07 
  5  Ketura Goomey                 10 Platteville           16.88 
  6  Chloe Goecks                  12 McFarland             17.80 
  7  Danielle Kroll                12 Evansville            18.94 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Ava Sonsalla                  10 Platteville           18.53 
  3  Catherine Briddell            12 McFarland             17.41 
  4  Amber Grosse                  12 Madison Edge          16.07 
  5  Brenna Aebly                  11 Monroe                17.15 
  6  Malea Aschliman               10 Dodgeville/M          18.08 
  7  Ella Kranig                    9 Monroe                19.11 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Gavin Houtakker                9 Dodgeville/M          19.92 
  2  Gabe Nass                     10 Sugar River           17.31 
  3  Jack Erickson                 10 Sugar River           16.56 
  4  Matthew Miller                12 McFarland             15.76 
  5  Marcus Sponsler               10 Platteville           16.08 
  6  Kaden Kuester                 10 Monroe                16.56 
  7  Travis Zadra                  11 McFarland             17.77 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Noah Blackburn                11 Prairie du C          18.96 
  2  Brady Wyss                    10 Monroe                17.21 
  3  Drew Hottenstein              12 Dodgeville/M          16.39 
  4  Jason Carpenter               12 Monroe                15.34 
  5  Blake Thiry                    9 Prairie du C          16.09 
  6  Cody Cushman                  12 Platteville           16.62 
  7  Will Schenk                   12 Madison Edge          18.45 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Avery Thompson                10 Prairie du C          31.11 
  3  Kiera Halverson               11 Dodgeville/M          30.17 
  4  CeCe Adamczyk                  9 Madison Edge          28.06 
  5  Riley Bickelhaupt              9 McFarland             28.79 
  6  Ava McDonald                   9 Dodgeville/M          30.28 
  7  Angell Meredith               10 Prairie du C          31.43 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Martina Malcotti              10 Dodgeville/M          31.08 
  3  Anika Pederson                 9 Sugar River           29.68 
  4  Madi Fisher                   10 Prairie du C          27.13 
  5  Izzi Jaeckle                  10 Madison Edge          28.79 
  6  Ella Lodewyk                  11 McFarland             30.80 
  7  Paige Heisz                   11 Evansville            33.11 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Kinzie Bockenhauer            10 McFarland             33.34 
  2  Carlee Rodebaugh               9 Sugar River           31.07 
  3  Victoria Rodriguez            11 Madison Edge          29.22 
  4  Aleigh Zettle                 10 Monroe                26.97 
  5  Elle Lancaster                 9 Sugar River           29.05 
  6  Kelly Kettler                 12 Platteville           30.93 
  7  Mika Shahid-Schwebel           9 Evansville            33.14 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Keagan Dull                   10 Prairie du C          26.95 
  2  Carson Hughes                 12 Madison Edge          25.52 
  3  Lucas Flom                    12 Monroe                23.97 
  4  Nick Gehring                  11 Madison Edge          22.96 
  5  Brandon Dyer-Ysaguirre        11 McFarland             23.15 
  6  Ashton Coplien                11 Monroe                24.24 
  7  Parker Owens                   9 Dodgeville/M          25.75 
  8  Joey Xiya                     11 Prairie du C          27.85 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Quinten Kite                  10 Dodgeville/M          26.61 
  2  Charlie Braunschweig          11 Evansville            25.32 
  3  Demarcus Conner               11 Sugar River           23.77 
  4  Andrew Kelley                 10 McFarland             22.35 
  5  Owen McDonald                 12 Dodgeville/M          23.58 
  6  Ethen Boigenzahn              12 Platteville           25.20 
  7  Christian Peleck               9 Evansville            25.81 
 
Event 121  Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Jonah Wortman                 M9 Sugar River              NT 
  5  Bree Doll                    W12 Prairie du C             NT 
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ellie Robinson                 9 Dodgeville/M        5:13.58 
  2  Annie Robinson                 9 Dodgeville/M        5:18.82 
  3  Izzy Bloom                     9 Madison Edge        5:23.82 
  4  Alora Spiegel                 10 Sugar River         5:40.73 
  5  Lucy Melvin                   10 Sugar River         6:09.51 
  6  Ximena Miranda                10 Monroe              6:10.43 
  7  Alli Bird                     11 Platteville         6:18.19 
  8  June Lounsbury                 9 Sugar River         6:30.22 
  9  Alyssa Tofte                   9 Evansville          6:35.97 
 10  Kaitlyn Elgin                 12 Monroe              6:46.40 
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Will Aurit                    12 Dodgeville/M        4:28.96 
  2  Noah Kuhn                     10 Madison Edge        4:37.13 
  3  Carter Scholey                10 Sugar River         4:37.25 
  4  Thomas Nelson                 11 Sugar River         4:42.44 
  5  Cody Yoder                     9 Dodgeville/M        4:47.19 
  6  Heath Huschitt                12 Monroe              4:54.22 
  7  Anthony Wels                  11 Monroe              5:00.00 
  8  Brock Spiegel                 10 McFarland           5:00.29 
  9  Dominic Fansler               10 Platteville         5:00.53 
 10  Spencer Foley                  9 Prairie du C        5:00.92 
 11  Thomas Kass                    9 Madison Edge        5:02.78 
 12  Drew Everson                  12 Evansville          5:05.20 
 13  Henry Anderson                11 Madison Edge        5:08.83 
 14  Trent Malterer                12 Evansville          5:22.02 
 15  Erik Grabandt                 11 Platteville         5:24.36 
 16  Malachi Ames                   9 Prairie du C        5:37.72 
 17  Domonic Tanner                10 Prairie du C        5:55.37 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Platteville                                          1:58.03 
     1) Emma Brunton 10                 2) Abigail Goomey 12              
     3) Grace Stombaugh 11              4) Emily Fields 12                
     5) Mack Champion 11                6) Isabelle Rooney 10             
  2  Dodgeville/Mineral Point                             1:53.50 
     1) Elsa Nelson 12                  2) Ashlie Baumgartner 12          
     3) Belle Watters 10                4) Blair Watters 12               
     5) Olivia Wilson 9                 6) Kiera Halverson 11             
  3  Sugar River                                          1:51.65 
     1) Ava Foley 12                    2) Grace Nommensen 11             
     3) Alexandra Atwell 11             4) Herioli Fraire 11              
     5) Dayna Karls 12                  6) Elle Lancaster 9               
  4  Madison Edgewood                                     1:47.60 
     1) Amber Grosse 12                 2) Nikita Lebbie 12               
     3) Brookelle Ternus 12             4) Gillian Koning 10              
     5) Izzi Jaeckle 10                 6) CeCe Adamczyk 9                
  5  Monroe                                               1:51.57 
     1) Taylor Jacobson 11              2) Lauren Coppes 11               
     3) Brenna Aebly 11                 4) Aleigh Zettle 10               
     5) Bre Lambert 12                  6) Elery Bazley 12                
  6  McFarland                                            1:52.50 
     1) Riley Bickelhaupt 9             2) Chloerissa Johnson 10          
     3) Chloe Goecks 12                 4) Rachel Kuehl 9                 
     5) Lauren Boehnen 9                6) Ella Lodewyk 11                
  7  Prairie du Chien                                     1:54.74 
     1) Teagan Radloff 11               2) Emma Wall 9                    
     3) Greenlee Krahn 9                4) Jayden Henderson 9             
     5) Kori Jaynes 12                  6) Tannah Radloff 9               
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Prairie du Chien                                     1:39.87 
     1) Trystan Nesvold 10              2) Austin Vogt 9                  
     3) Jackson Perkins 9               4) Alex Lee 11                    
     5) Keaton Bachman 10               6) Max Schneider 10               
  2  Platteville                                          1:36.17 
     1) Logan Day 9                     2) Garrison Tashner 10            
     3) Terrell Halverson 12            4) Ethen Boigenzahn 12            
     5) Tate Zuehlke 12                 6) Ashton Thompson 11             
  3  McFarland                                            1:35.00 
     1) Luke Rux 9                      2) Aidan Pyper 12                 
     3) Cade Rux 11                     4) Cade Korth 10                  
     5) Tra Randolph 11                 6) Travis Zadra 11                
  4  Monroe                                               1:31.77 
     1) Charlie Wiegel 11               2) Lucas Sathoff 12               
     3) Lucas Flom 12                   4) Jt Seagreaves 12               
     5) Jake Blaser 12                  6) Egor Sereda 12                 
  5  Sugar River                                          1:33.16 
     1) Demarcus Conner 11              2) Adrix DeVoe 12                 
     3) DJ Donnell 11                   4) Gabe Nass 10                   
     5) Jack Erickson 10                6) Patrick Samon 12               
  6  Madison Edgewood                                     1:35.71 
     1) Max Berres 12                   2) Tanner Krantz 10               
     3) Sam Moschkau 10                 4) Nick Hartman 11                
     5) James Patterson 12              6) Jon Snell 12                   
  7  Dodgeville/Mineral Point                             1:39.49 
     1) Quinten Kite 10                 2) Jared Wedig 12                 
     3) Brody Gregg 9                   4) Parker Owens 9                 
     5) Alex LaMere 10                  6) Max Konop 12                   
  8  Evansville                                           1:41.99 
     1) Noah Deml 10                    2) Christian Peleck 9             
     3) Luke Runde 11                   4) Dawson Kopf 10                 
     5) Alex Seuferer 9                 6) Gunner Katzenmeyer 12          
 
Event 112  Mixed 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Jonah Wortman                 M9 Sugar River              NT 
  5  Bree Doll                    W12 Prairie du C             NT 
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sophie Stecha                  9 Sugar River         1:11.12 
  2  Shaena Prestegard             11 Platteville         1:10.45 
  3  Andrea James                   9 Dodgeville/M        1:06.90 
  4  Laura Anna Koskinen           11 Madison Edge        1:06.07 
  5  Grace Wersal                  10 Dodgeville/M        1:06.34 
  6  Abby Matley                   10 Monroe              1:07.16 
  7  Katie Rossman                 12 McFarland           1:11.02 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Erin Schauer                   9 Madison Edge        1:04.38 
  2  Jer'Novia Hermanson            9 Evansville          1:03.87 
  3  Dayna Karls                   12 Sugar River         1:02.97 
  4  Blair Watters                 12 Dodgeville/M        1:01.02 
  5  Bre Lambert                   12 Monroe              1:01.82 
  6  Tannah Radloff                 9 Prairie du C        1:03.42 
  7  Katie McClure                  9 Madison Edge        1:04.14 
  8  Elery Bazley                  12 Monroe              1:05.53 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Dawson Kopf                   10 Evansville          1:00.04 
  3  Shane TeBeest                  9 McFarland             57.05 
  4  Will Martin                   11 Madison Edge          55.37 
  5  David Li                      11 Platteville           56.69 
  6  Dane Lundy                    10 McFarland             57.10 
  7  Andrew Sarbacker               9 Sugar River         1:02.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kurt Wall                     11 Prairie du C          54.97 
  2  Blake Elliott                 12 Evansville            53.88 
  3  Jakar Broitzman               10 Monroe                52.52 
  4  Nick Gehring                  11 Madison Edge          49.87 
  5  Casen Udelhofen               11 Platteville           50.47 
  6  Will Rosemurgy                11 Madison Edge          52.84 
  7  Nick Burkard                  11 Platteville           54.77 
  8  Xavier Diebold                 9 Evansville            55.34 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Platteville                                            55.83 
     1) Mack Champion 11                2) Rileigh Fansler 12             
     3) Emily Fields 12                 4) Liz Poller 10                  
     5) Emma Brunton 10                 6) Addie Popp 10                  
  2  Prairie du Chien                                       52.69 
     1) Kori Jaynes 12                  2) Madi Fisher 10                 
     3) Emma Wall 9                     4) Taia Dressler 9                
     5) Greenlee Krahn 9                6) Teagan Radloff 11              
  3  McFarland                                              52.40 
     1) Rachel Kuehl 9                  2) Chloerissa Johnson 10          
     3) Lauren Boehnen 9                4) Julia Ackley 9                 
     5) Bradey Schneider 9              6) Chloe Goecks 12                
  4  Madison Edgewood                                       51.39 
     1) CeCe Adamczyk 9                 2) Claudia Bloodsaw 10            
     3) Nikita Lebbie 12                4) Brookelle Ternus 12            
     5) Victoria Rodriguez 11           6) Alexis Yaucher 12              
  5  Sugar River                                            51.56 
     1) Ava Foley 12                    2) Alexandra Atwell 11            
     3) Grace Nommensen 11              4) Herioli Fraire 11              
     5) Addison Edge 9                  6) Elle Lancaster 9               
  6  Dodgeville/Mineral Point                               52.60 
     1) Olivia Wilson 9                 2) Ashlie Baumgartner 12          
     3) Belle Watters 10                4) Blair Watters 12               
     5) Elsa Nelson 12                  6) Alyson Melssen 10              
  7  Monroe                                                 55.06 
     1) Sophie McGuire 10               2) Lizzie Boll 10                 
     3) Chloe Fry 10                    4) Kaylea Paulson 12              
     5) Danica Altmann 10               6) Ada Henderson-Lehto 9          
  8  Evansville                                             57.72 
     1) Hannah Garvoille 10             2) Sam Tofte 11                   
     3) Ashlyn Tiedt 12                 4) Sadee Johnson 11               
     5) Mika Shahid-Schwebel 9          6) Cassidy Haakenson 10           
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Evansville                                             48.04 
     1) Bryce Hughes 10                 2) Wyatt Klitzman 10              
     3) Charlie Braunschweig 11         4) Caleb Maguigad 11              
     5) Gunner Katzenmeyer 12           6)                                
  2  Sugar River                                            46.22 
     1) DJ Donnell 11                   2) Adrix DeVoe 12                 
     3) Demarcus Conner 11              4) Patrick Samon 12               
     5) Alex Shrader 11                 6) Kevin Vega 9                   
  3  Madison Edgewood                                       45.50 
     1) Jon Snell 12                    2) Tanner Krantz 10               
     3) Sam Moschkau 10                 4) Caden Thomas 12                
     5) Zach Bloodsaw 12                6) Max Berres 12                  
  4  Monroe                                                 44.35 
     1) Charlie Wiegel 11               2) Jt Seagreaves 12               
     3) Lucas Sathoff 12                4) Egor Sereda 12                 
     5) Jake Blaser 12                  6) Lucas Flom 12                  
  5  McFarland                                              44.41 
     1) Paul Morris 11                  2) Brandon Dyer-Ysaguirre 11      
     3) Mason Brown 11                  4) Andrew Kelley 10               
     5) Cade Korth 10                   6) Aidan Pyper 12                 
  6  Platteville                                            45.93 
     1) Logan Day 9                     2) Terrell Halverson 12           
     3) Devin Digman 12                 4) Ashton Thompson 11             
     5) Ethen Boigenzahn 12             6) Eli Cline 12                   
  7  Dodgeville/Mineral Point                               46.53 
     1) Hayden Bakken 12                2) Jared Wedig 12                 
     3) Miles Houtakker 12              4) Isaiah Neal 11                 
     5) Brody Gregg 9                   6) Owen McDonald 12               
  8  Prairie du Chien                                       48.51 
     1) Trystan Nesvold 10              2) Austin Vogt 9                  
     3) Keaton Bachman 10               4) Jackson Perkins 9              
     5) Alex Lee 11                     6) Joey Xiya 11                   
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lola Parga                    10 Monroe                57.71 
  2  Linsie Stoltz                 12 Evansville            56.65 
  3  Josie Kramer                  10 Prairie du C          54.40 
  4  Kendall Riemen                 9 McFarland             53.65 
  5  Sophie Atwell                 11 Sugar River           54.03 
  6  Abigail Goomey                12 Platteville           54.42 
  7  Sofie Veeneman                10 Sugar River           57.11 
  8  Rileigh Fansler               12 Platteville         1:00.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Addison Edge                   9 Sugar River           52.46 
  2  Kendra Mueller                 9 McFarland             51.68 
  3  Ketura Goomey                 10 Platteville           48.94 
  4  Amber Grosse                  12 Madison Edge          48.43 
  5  Lilly Innes                   12 McFarland             48.79 
  6  Gillian Koning                10 Madison Edge          51.00 
  7  Sierra Mcguire                12 Monroe                51.69 
  8  Malea Aschliman               10 Dodgeville/M          53.03 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jeremiah Avery                10 Prairie du C          47.32 
  2  Gavin Houtakker                9 Dodgeville/M          46.35 
  3  Cody Cushman                  12 Platteville           45.48 
  4  Will Schenk                   12 Madison Edge          44.86 
  5  Christian Carpenter           10 Monroe                45.33 
  6  Travis Zadra                  11 McFarland             45.49 
  7  Brady Wyss                    10 Monroe                47.04 
  8  Will Hartman                  11 Madison Edge          48.33 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Gabe Nass                     10 Sugar River           44.36 
  2  Matthew Miller                12 McFarland             43.43 
  3  Blake Thiry                    9 Prairie du C          42.50 
  4  Jason Carpenter               12 Monroe                41.09 
  5  Jack Erickson                 10 Sugar River           42.32 
  6  Drew Hottenstein              12 Dodgeville/M          42.81 
  7  Caleb Miller                  12 Evansville            43.44 
  8  Marcus Sponsler               10 Platteville           44.70 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sierra Davenport              10 Dodgeville/M        2:52.34 
  2  Karley Michels                12 Sugar River         2:56.43 
  3  Ava Hager                     11 Prairie du C        2:58.15 
  4  Emma Hammond                  10 Evansville          3:21.67 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Annie Robinson                 9 Dodgeville/M        2:21.14 
  2  Izzy Bloom                     9 Madison Edge        2:28.66 
  3  Mazie Paradis                  9 Sugar River         2:29.29 
  4  Elise Cataldo                 10 Madison Edge        2:35.00 
  5  Josie Yurs                    10 Platteville         2:36.44 
  6  Sylvia Thompson                9 Madison Edge        2:39.22 
  7  Addison Christopher            9 Dodgeville/M        2:39.36 
  8  Camryn Arnett                  9 Sugar River         2:39.87 
  9  Sofia Alf                     11 McFarland           2:40.70 
 10  Ally Debuhr                    9 Platteville         2:44.00 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Joby Silvestri                10 Madison Edge        2:14.12 
  2  Aiden Campbell                10 Sugar River         2:14.77 
  3  Danny McDonough               12 Madison Edge        2:14.85 
  4  Jackson Smelzer               10 Prairie du C        2:16.32 
  5  Max Anthony                   12 Prairie du C        2:21.05 
  6  Brock Elliott                  9 Evansville          2:26.00 
  7  Grady Maves                    9 Evansville          2:31.30 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Heath Huschitt                12 Monroe              2:04.97 
  2  Layne Aurit                    9 Dodgeville/M        2:06.79 
  3  Bryce Babler                   9 Sugar River         2:07.04 
  4  Quinn Wright                  11 Platteville         2:08.07 
  5  Matthew Loshaw                12 Sugar River         2:09.62 
  6  Lucas Kramer                  11 Prairie du C        2:11.19 
  7  Chandler Williams             12 Dodgeville/M        2:11.45 
  8  Zade Plumb                    10 Platteville         2:11.91 
  9  Caden Oudinot                 10 Monroe              2:11.96 
 10  Aaron Fasick                  11 McFarland           2:13.91 
 
Event 113  Mixed 800 Meter Run Wheelchair
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bree Doll                    W12 Prairie du C             NT 
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ellie Robinson                 9 Dodgeville/M       11:12.65 
  2  Emma Rooney                   11 Platteville        12:12.21 
  3  Julia Thompson                11 Dodgeville/M       12:12.88 
  4  Jadyn Elgin                   10 Monroe             12:13.29 
  5  Rosemary Gallagher            10 Evansville         12:45.70 
  6  Ruthie Zuber                   9 Sugar River        12:52.89 
  7  Alyssa Roelli                 12 Monroe             13:00.11 
  8  Ruth Marty                    10 Sugar River        13:19.68 
  9  Sarah Gorman                  10 Madison Edge       13:28.61 
 10  Maya Thompson                 11 McFarland          13:54.99 
 11  Allison Mathies                9 Prairie du C       14:50.52 
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Carter Scholey                10 Sugar River         9:46.04 
  2  Noah Kuhn                     10 Madison Edge        9:50.00 
  3  Nick Gautreau                 10 Madison Edge       10:07.81 
  4  Spencer Alf                    9 McFarland          10:13.20 
  5  Issac Ewing                    9 McFarland          10:18.47 
  6  Jared Batz                    11 Monroe             10:27.83 
  7  Jordan Wilder                 12 Sugar River        10:46.55 
  8  Joey Robinson                 11 Dodgeville/M       10:54.44 
  9  Cody Yoder                     9 Dodgeville/M       10:55.00 
 10  Baden Schrab                  12 Evansville         11:00.87 
 11  Brian Richter                 10 Platteville        11:09.60 
 12  Spencer Dehart                12 Prairie du C       11:21.20 
 13  Lee Steiger                   12 Prairie du C       11:34.49 
 14  William Gallagher             10 Evansville         11:35.00 
 15  Zander Slack                  11 Monroe             11:36.61 
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Prairie du Chien                                     4:15.97 
     1) Tannah Radloff 9                2) Madi Fisher 10                 
     3) Shayla Straka 11                4) Teagan Radloff 11              
     5) Jayden Henderson 9              6) Greenlee Krahn 9               
  2  Monroe                                               4:18.26 
     1) Elery Bazley 12                 2) Aleigh Zettle 10               
     3) Lauren Coppes 11                4) Bre Lambert 12                 
     5) Sierra Mcguire 12               6) Abby Matley 10                 
  3  Madison Edgewood                                     4:20.15 
     1) Izzi Jaeckle 10                 2) Katie McClure 9                
     3) Erin Schauer 9                  4) Brookelle Ternus 12            
     5) Laura Anna Koskinen 11          6) Ellierose Smith 11             
  4  Dodgeville/Mineral Point                             4:20.99 
     1) Grace Wersal 10                 2) Regan Schuette 10              
     3) Elsa Nelson 12                  4) Ava McDonald 9                 
     5) Kiera Halverson 11              6) Andrea James 9                 
  5  McFarland                                            4:26.51 
     1) Lilly Innes 12                  2) Sofia Alf 11                   
     3) Kendra Mueller 9                4) Chloerissa Johnson 10          
     5) Riley Bickelhaupt 9             6) Emily Sprang 10                
  6  Platteville                                          4:29.66 
     1) Isabelle Rooney 10              2) Ally Debuhr 9                  
     3) Josie Yurs 10                   4) Kendra Stastny 11              
     5) Shaena Prestegard 11            6) Ketura Goomey 10               
  7  Evansville                                           4:41.00 
     1) Jer'Novia Hermanson 9           2) Rachael Klitzman 9             
     3) Danielle Kroll 12               4) Sydney Hazard 12               
     5) Sam Tofte 11                    6) Mika Shahid-Schwebel 9         
  8  Sugar River                                          4:45.21 
     1) Addison Edge 9                  2) Carlee Rodebaugh 9             
     3) Alora Spiegel 10                4) Sophie Stecha 9                
     5) Mazie Paradis 9                 6) Camryn Arnett 9                
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Monroe                                               3:32.28 
     1) Jakar Broitzman 10              2) Jason Carpenter 12             
     3) Jordan Klocke 11                4) Jt Seagreaves 12               
     5) Lucas Sathoff 12                6) Charlie Wiegel 11              
  2  Dodgeville/Mineral Point                             3:32.33 
     1) Charlie Keith 11                2) Owen McDonald 12               
     3) Cal Dampf 12                    4) Will Aurit 12                  
     5) Drew Hottenstein 12             6) Parker Owens 9                 
  3  Platteville                                          3:33.58 
     1) Nick Burkard 11                 2) Andrew Donner 9                
     3) Quinn Wright 11                 4) Casen Udelhofen 11             
     5) David Li 11                     6) Dominic Fansler 10             
  4  Madison Edgewood                                     3:34.85 
     1) Nick Gehring 11                 2) Nick Hartman 11                
     3) Will Schenk 12                  4) Will Rosemurgy 11              
     5) Sam Moschkau 10                 6) James Patterson 12             
  5  Evansville                                           3:38.61 
     1) Noah Deml 10                    2) Xavier Diebold 9               
     3) Bryce Hughes 10                 4) Blake Elliott 12               
     5) Dawson Kopf 10                  6) Wyatt Klitzman 10              
  6  Sugar River                                          3:41.73 
     1) Bryce Babler 9                  2) Matthew Loshaw 12              
     3) Charlie Sarbacker 9             4) Alex Shrader 11                
     5) Aiden Campbell 10               6) Andrew Sarbacker 9             
  7  McFarland                                            3:42.00 
     1) Paul Morris 11                  2) Matthew Miller 12              
     3) Dane Lundy 10                   4) Cade Rux 11                    
     5) Shane TeBeest 9                 6) Luke Rux 9                     
  8  Prairie du Chien                                     3:43.35 
     1) Thomas O'Brien 12               2) Hunter Straka 9                
     3) Kurt Wall 11                    4) Alex Lee 11                    
     5) Jackson Perkins 9               6) Jackson Smelzer 10             
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sophia Douglas                11 Monroe              4-04.00 
  2  Kendall Vine                   9 Evansville          4-06.00 
  3  Jerrie Jo Johnson              9 Dodgeville/M        4-06.00 
  4  Kaylea Paulson                12 Monroe              4-06.00 
  5  Riley Bickelhaupt              9 McFarland           4-06.00 
  6  Sadie Torgerson               11 Prairie du C        4-06.00 
  7  Sam Tofte                     11 Evansville          4-06.00 
  8  Ella Lodewyk                  11 McFarland           4-07.00 
  9  Linnea Dye                     9 Platteville         4-08.00 
 10  Abby Matley                   10 Monroe              4-08.00 
 11  Clara Powless                 12 Madison Edge        4-08.00 
 12  Rachel Kuehl                   9 McFarland           4-11.00 
 13  Taia Dressler                  9 Prairie du C        5-00.00 
 14  Emily Fields                  12 Platteville         5-00.00 
 15  Ally Barth                    12 Madison Edge        5-00.00 
 16  Grace Stombaugh               11 Platteville         5-00.00 
 17  Alexandra Atwell              11 Sugar River         5-02.00 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Micah Pribbenow               11 McFarland           5-04.00 
  2  Cody Cushman                  12 Platteville         5-04.00 
  3  Alex LaMere                   10 Dodgeville/M        5-06.00 
  4  Nickolas McCullick             9 Prairie du C        5-06.00 
  5  Isaac Thelen                  12 Madison Edge        5-06.00 
  6  Eli Cline                     12 Platteville         5-06.00 
  7  Bryce Hughes                  10 Evansville          5-06.00 
  8  Tyler Harris                  10 Prairie du C        5-08.00 
  9  Mason Brown                   11 McFarland           5-10.00 
 10  Caleb Miller                  12 Evansville          5-10.00 
 11  Charlie Wiegel                11 Monroe              5-10.00 
 12  Cade Thayer                   10 Sugar River         6-00.00 
 13  Lawrence Vasquez              10 Sugar River         6-04.00 
 14  Caden Thomas                  12 Madison Edge        6-04.00 
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Andrea James                   9 Dodgeville/M        6-06.00 
  2  Madison Freed                 10 Platteville         7-00.00 
  3  Luci Liska                     9 Evansville          7-00.00 
  4  Carly Goodlund                 9 McFarland           7-00.00 
  5  Lizzy Korntved                12 Platteville         7-00.00 
  6  Avery Thompson                10 Prairie du C        7-00.00 
  7  Sadie Torgerson               11 Prairie du C        7-06.00 
  8  Laura Drake                   10 Madison Edge        7-06.00 
  9  Anna Messner                  10 Madison Edge        7-06.00 
 10  Hannah Garvoille              10 Evansville          7-09.00 
 11  Taia Dressler                  9 Prairie du C        8-00.00 
 12  Sierra Mcguire                12 Monroe              8-06.00 
 13  Aleigh Zettle                 10 Monroe              8-09.00 
 14  Sophie McGuire                10 Monroe              9-00.00 
 15  Mack Champion                 11 Platteville         9-06.00 
 16  Julia Ackley                   9 McFarland          10-04.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  John Qualley                   9 Dodgeville/M        8-06.00 
  2  Brycen Teasdale               10 Sugar River         8-06.00 
  3  Nick Hartman                  11 Madison Edge        9-00.00 
  4  Lane Meier                    10 Monroe              9-06.00 
  5  Drew Maly                      9 McFarland           9-06.00 
  6  Joel Karls                     9 McFarland          10-00.00 
  7  Alex Seuferer                  9 Evansville         10-00.00 
  8  Mike Loeffelholz              11 Platteville        10-06.00 
  9  Charlie Sarbacker              9 Sugar River        10-06.00 
 10  Hayden Bakken                 12 Dodgeville/M       10-06.00 
 11  Isaiah Neal                   11 Dodgeville/M       11-00.00 
 12  Garrison Tashner              10 Platteville        11-00.00 
 13  Gunner Katzenmeyer            12 Evansville         11-00.00 
 14  Ryan Wall                     12 Prairie du C       11-03.00 
 15  Brady Schuh                   12 Monroe             11-06.00 
 16  Kurt Wall                     11 Prairie du C       11-06.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ashlyn Tiedt                  12 Evansville         11-10.50 
  2  Mary Lou Gerault              12 Dodgeville/M       12-02.00 
  3  Kaelyn Sasse                  10 Platteville        13-03.50 
  4  Risandi Bartle                12 Sugar River        13-04.50 
  5  Addie Popp                    10 Platteville        13-05.50 
  6  Sadee Johnson                 11 Evansville         14-06.00 
  7  Elsa Nelson                   12 Dodgeville/M       14-08.00 
  8  Catherine Briddell            12 McFarland          14-11.50 
  9  Emma Wall                      9 Prairie du C       15-03.50 
 10  Danica Altmann                10 Monroe             15-06.00 
 11  Shayla Straka                 11 Prairie du C       15-06.25 
 12  Ashlie Baumgartner            12 Dodgeville/M       15-08.50 
 13  Josie Kramer                  10 Prairie du C       16-02.50 
 14  Rachael Klitzman               9 Evansville         16-03.00 
 15  Ava Foley                     12 Sugar River        16-08.50 
 16  Amber Grosse                  12 Madison Edge       17-09.00 
 17  Nikita Lebbie                 12 Madison Edge       17-09.25 
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gavin Houtakker                9 Dodgeville/M       17-07.00 
  2  Quinten Kite                  10 Dodgeville/M       17-07.50 
  3  Thomas O'Brien                12 Prairie du C       17-07.50 
  4  Hunter Straka                  9 Prairie du C       18-00.50 
  5  Caleb Maguigad                11 Evansville         18-02.25 
  6  Tradyn Randolph               11 McFarland          18-03.00 
  7  Xavier Diebold                 9 Evansville         18-03.25 
  8  Jackson Perkins                9 Prairie du C       18-04.50 
  9  Jon Snell                     12 Madison Edge       19-00.00 
 10  Adrix DeVoe                   12 Sugar River        19-02.00 
 11  Logan Day                      9 Platteville        19-02.50 
 12  Drew Hottenstein              12 Dodgeville/M       19-03.75 
 13  Caden Blum                    10 Monroe             19-11.00 
 14  Terrell Halverson             12 Platteville        20-00.75 
 15  Zach Bloodsaw                 12 Madison Edge       20-06.50 
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Danica Altmann                10 Monroe             28-02.25 
  2  Carlee Rodebaugh               9 Sugar River        29-00.00 
  3  Catherine Briddell            12 McFarland          29-09.25 
  4  Risandi Bartle                12 Sugar River        30-01.25 
  5  Taylor Jacobson               11 Monroe             30-06.50 
  6  Ashlie Baumgartner            12 Dodgeville/M       31-05.00 
  7  Ellierose Smith               11 Madison Edge       31-09.50 
  8  Anna Messner                  10 Madison Edge       32-00.50 
  9  Mack Champion                 11 Platteville        32-05.75 
 10  Chloe Goecks                  12 McFarland          32-07.75 
 11  Tannah Radloff                 9 Prairie du C       32-08.75 
 12  Rachael Klitzman               9 Evansville         33-06.00 
 13  Teagan Radloff                11 Prairie du C       33-06.50 
 14  Shayla Straka                 11 Prairie du C       33-06.75 
 15  Lauren Coppes                 11 Monroe             34-04.50 
 16  Ava Foley                     12 Sugar River        34-09.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Max Konop                     12 Dodgeville/M       33-10.00 
  2  Caleb Digman                   9 Platteville        35-01.75 
  3  Tradyn Randolph               11 McFarland          36-11.00 
  4  Miles Houtakker               12 Dodgeville/M       37-01.00 
  5  Caleb Maguigad                11 Evansville         37-02.00 
  6  Evan Dean                     11 McFarland          37-04.00 
  7  Max Berres                    12 Madison Edge       37-04.00 
  8  Patrick Scerpella             12 Madison Edge       37-11.25 
  9  Garrison Tashner              10 Platteville        38-08.25 
 10  Hunter Straka                  9 Prairie du C       39-03.75 
 11  Wyatt Klitzman                10 Evansville         39-07.50 
 12  Demarcus Conner               11 Sugar River        40-01.75 
 13  Paul Kraske                   11 Madison Edge       40-05.00 
 14  Jack Erickson                 10 Sugar River        41-11.00 
 15  Blake Thiry                    9 Prairie du C       43-00.50 
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cassidy Haakenson             10 Evansville            54-05 
  2  Emma Vogl                     10 Evansville            63-06 
  3  Serena Parmer                 11 Evansville            64-00 
  4  Rylie Lear                    12 Prairie du C          70-00 
  5  Lila Thousand                  9 Dodgeville/M          73-03 
  6  Mallory Schmelzer             11 Monroe                76-09 
  7  Carley Sullivan               10 Dodgeville/M          79-04 
  8  Nicole Rickleff               12 Prairie du C          83-08 
  9  Kyla Ziolkowski               12 Monroe                84-07 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Keatan Zimmerman              11 Sugar River           84-11 
  2  Eva Keene                     12 Prairie du C          88-09 
  3  Prue Strauch                  11 Monroe                89-10 
  4  Livie Poad                    11 Dodgeville/M          92-02 
  5  Natalie Jentz                  9 Platteville           94-03 
  6  Emily Schoeller               11 McFarland             96-00 
  7  Emelia Theleman               10 Platteville           96-08 
  8  Claire Hovland                12 McFarland            102-07 
  9  Ashlyn Leibfried              12 Platteville          105-04 
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Carter Johnston                9 Dodgeville/M          83-11 
  2  Chase Chitwood                10 Dodgeville/M          86-00 
  3  Isaac Erb                     10 Sugar River           88-03 
  4  Ben Knapp                     10 Prairie du C          91-07 
  5  Davis Van                     12 Evansville            92-00 
  6  Guenther Switzer              12 McFarland             92-08 
  7  Carson Loshaw                 10 Sugar River           94-01 
  8  Brevid Roth                    9 McFarland             96-03 
  9  Max Schneider                 10 Prairie du C         106-09 
 10  Wes Coates                    10 Madison Edge         108-02 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Arun Kamal                    12 Madison Edge         109-11 
  2  Aaron Thompson                10 McFarland            110-09 
  3  Sean Rufenacht                11 Monroe               115-11 
  4  Owin Korfmacker               12 Evansville           117-00 
  5  Mason Troester                10 Platteville          119-10 
  6  Quinn Grovesteen Matchey      11 Evansville           121-00 
  7  Connor Day                    12 Platteville          124-03 
  8  Ryan Wall                     12 Prairie du C         134-03 
  9  Austin Fuchs                  11 Monroe               135-02 
 10  Isaac Bunker                  11 Monroe               135-03 
 11  Devin Digman                  12 Platteville          161-05 
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Serena Parmer                 11 Evansville         24-09.00 
  2  Emma Vogl                     10 Evansville         25-03.00 
  3  Jocelyn Whitehouse            12 Dodgeville/M       26-00.00 
  4  Claire Hovland                12 McFarland          28-06.25 
  5  Kyla Ziolkowski               12 Monroe             28-10.75 
  6  Keatan Zimmerman              11 Sugar River        29-03.00 
  7  Emelia Theleman               10 Platteville        29-03.50 
  8  Olivia Millsap                10 Platteville        29-05.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Sheyanne Ronnfeldt            12 Prairie du C       30-06.00 
  2  Karmen Altfeather             10 McFarland          30-09.00 
  3  Emily Schoeller               11 McFarland          30-10.00 
  4  Rylie Lear                    12 Prairie du C       30-11.00 
  5  Logan Grabins                 12 Madison Edge       30-11.25 
  6  Nicole Rickleff               12 Prairie du C       31-04.00 
  7  Emily Philipps                12 Platteville        31-07.50 
  8  Ally Barth                    12 Madison Edge       33-04.00 
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Chase Chitwood                10 Dodgeville/M       27-04.75 
  2  Sutton Zimmerman              10 Sugar River        32-11.00 
  3  Taitin Riley                   9 Dodgeville/M       33-00.00 
  4  Riley Weber                    9 Sugar River        34-08.00 
  5  Wes Coates                    10 Madison Edge       35-11.00 
  6  Isaac Erb                     10 Sugar River        35-11.00 
  7  Jordan Clayton                 9 McFarland          36-08.50 
  8  Davis Van                     12 Evansville         37-02.00 
  9  Hayden Bakken                 12 Dodgeville/M       37-09.50 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Brady White                   11 Platteville        38-01.00 
  2  John Baxter                   10 Platteville        39-01.50 
  3  Max Schneider                 10 Prairie du C       40-09.25 
  4  Quinn Grovesteen Matchey      11 Evansville         41-02.00 
  5  Guenther Switzer              12 McFarland          41-02.00 
  6  Taylor Herbst                 10 Monroe             42-11.00 
  7  Austin Fuchs                  11 Monroe             42-11.50 
  8  Aaron Thompson                10 McFarland          43-00.00 
  9  Isaac Bunker                  11 Monroe             46-00.75 
 10  Devin Digman                  12 Platteville        50-10.00 
 
Event 115  Mixed Shot Put Wheelchair
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jonah Wortman                 M9 Sugar River              ND