Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2022 10:56 AM
                 WIAA Division 2 Osceola Regional - 5/23/2022                  
                              Osceola High School                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Amery                                               10:05.41 
     1) Jaidyn Mcalpine 12              2) Alex Edwards 9                 
     3) Anna Gould 9                    4) Natasha Tiry 9                 
     5) Paige Komanec 9                 6) Hadassah Ingham 9              
  2  Hayward                                             10:35.00 
     1) Lydia Bergschneider 9           2) Alyson Reier 10                
     3) Erin Ewert 10                   4) Macey Reier 10                 
     5) Ava Pettibone 9                 6)                                
  3  Rice Lake                                           10:47.51 
     1) Lauren Holthaus 11              2) Ava Knauff 12                  
     3) Grace Knauff 12                 4) Kendra Richter 11              
     5) Olive Spagnolo 12               6)                                
  4  Osceola                                             10:58.64 
     1) Kya Krenz 9                     2) Merri Johnson 10               
     3) Maddie Newton 9                 4) Ava Ulrich 11                  
     5) Lauren Kromrey 9                6) Margaret Nalen 11              
  5  St. Croix Falls                                     11:04.54 
     1) Kylie Miller 9                  2) Morgan Marks 10                
     3) Ayla Schmidt 10                 4) Brianna McCurdy 11             
     5) Ilie Jensen 9                   6) Tessa Hansen 9                 
  6  Northwestern                                        11:10.93 
     1) Jenna Hursh 10                  2) Alayna Pederson 12             
     3) Abby Johnson 9                  4) Amber Lichtenberg 9            
     5) Deana Jasso 10                  6) Hannah Lichtenberg 9           
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Osceola                                              8:38.44 
     1) Dylan Salewski 11               2) Caden Stueve 10                
     3) Brayden Bradway 11              4) Mason Hancock 11               
     5) Carver Lundholm 12              6) Henry Measner 9                
  2  Hayward                                              8:43.00 
     1) Chase McCallum 12               2) Ben Laird 9                    
     3) Owen Stamp 12                   4) Matt Halberg 12                
     5) Isaac Hanson 12                 6)                                
  3  Amery                                                8:51.65 
     1) Logan Dockendorf 11             2) Aidan Ziegler 12               
     3) Derrick Chute 11                4) Marcus Bosley 9                
     5) Joshua Stauner 10               6) Joseph Kelling 10              
  4  St. Croix Falls                                      9:00.38 
     1) Sam Thanig 9                    2) Tristan Hanson 12              
     3) Owen McDonough 12               4) Viktor Knigge 12               
     5) Lincoln Ferris 10               6) Kenneth Miner 10               
  5  Rice Lake                                            9:03.65 
     1) Pierce Hastreiter 9             2) Bailey MacDonald 9             
     3) Abdellah Chakouri 11            4) TJ Olsen 10                    
     5) Carter Schluz 12                6) Frantiesek Hebr 12             
  6  Northwestern                                         9:20.30 
     1) Morgan Martens 9                2) Mark Jarman 11                 
     3) Hunter Follis 12                4) Preston Brilla 12              
     5) Kyle Granquist 12               6) Peter Kephart 11               
  7  Ashland                                              9:35.22 
     1) Dylan Anderson 10               2) Deryck Parduhn 10              
     3) Nicholas Pully 11               4) Marshall Swanson 11            
     5) Jackson Fiamoncini 10           6) Carter Mika 10                 
  8  Spooner                                             10:56.04 
     1) Grant Popp 10                   2) Seth Rosenberg 11              
     3) Dominic St. John 11             4) Logan Teixeira 9               
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Isabella Kallenbach            9 Barron                15.13 
  2  Morgan Appel                   9 St. Croix Fa          14.28 
  3  Leila Gieger-Fisher            9 Spooner               13.65 
  4  Ella Waterworth               12 St. Croix Fa          13.27 
  5  Emma Mittlesdorf              12 Hayward               13.28 
  6  Nicole Annunziata              9 Osceola               13.66 
  7  Megan Hendrickson             11 St. Croix Fa          14.44 
  8  Shelby Driscoll               10 Northwestern          15.20 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Marcella Wiggins               9 Ashland               15.07 
  2  Sariana Myshack               10 Northwestern          14.23 
  3  Natalie Grubbs                 9 Hayward               13.63 
  4  Sarah Grubbs                  11 Hayward               12.86 
  5  Siri Yuhas                     9 Amery                 13.44 
  6  Avery Ash                      9 Rice Lake             13.89 
  7  Mallory Boullion              11 Spooner               14.48 
  8  Meghan Smith                  11 Spooner               16.12 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Alina Garcia                   9 Barron                14.66 
  2  Caysie Ward                   11 Osceola               14.20 
  3  Justine Berg                  12 Rice Lake             13.55 
  4  Luciana Aizpurua               9 Amery                 12.32 
  5  Madilyn DeLawyer               9 Rice Lake             13.44 
  6  Gabbie Neumann                10 Osceola               14.07 
  7  Brianna Quaderer              10 Ashland               14.57 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Colter Piff                   11 Ashland               12.32 
  3  Garrett Sadtler                9 Barron                12.10 
  4  Jack Smestad                  12 Amery                 11.58 
  5  Lucas Peters                   9 Rice Lake             11.72 
  6  Logan Durand                  11 Rice Lake             12.14 
  7  Foster Chaon                  10 Hayward               12.50 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Ethan Young                   10 Spooner               12.31 
  3  Connor Durand                  9 Rice Lake             12.09 
  4  Jimmy Melton                  12 Spooner               11.51 
  5  Sam Baumgard                  12 Barron                11.77 
  6  James Cook                    10 Osceola               12.14 
  7  David Williamson               9 Amery                 12.72 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Noah Kostac                    9 Ashland               14.26 
  2  Rocky Sato                    11 Amery                 12.30 
  3  Cole Ellefson                 12 Osceola               11.90 
  4  Dayo Oye                      12 St. Croix Fa          11.05 
  5  Manny Gibbs                   11 Barron                11.82 
  6  Ben Webb                      12 Ashland               12.21 
  7  Wyatt Andren                  10 Northwestern          12.96 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Brynn Daniels                 12 Spooner               19.56 
  3  Lily Nichols                  12 Northwestern          17.58 
  4  Grace Moravchik               11 Ashland               16.19 
  5  Hattie Fox                    11 Osceola               16.27 
  6  Grace Williamson               9 Amery                 17.61 
  7  Winona Schneider               9 Barron                21.11 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Keylee Bigboy                  9 Ashland               18.68 
  3  Elaina Seeger                 12 Ashland               17.07 
  4  Hailee Halverson              10 Barron                15.97 
  5  Sevanna Burke                 10 Spooner               17.02 
  6  Amorie Bowen                   9 Rice Lake             18.58 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Charles LaComb                11 Barron                21.36 
  3  Lucas Sirek                   10 Rice Lake             17.56 
  4  Ayden Evans                   11 Osceola               16.34 
  5  Jacob Madsen                  10 Rice Lake             16.68 
  6  Cameron Steek                  9 St. Croix Fa          20.02 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Ian Kalin                     11 Northwestern          20.32 
  3  Cooper Hennemann              10 Osceola               17.43 
  4  CJ Thompson                   12 Northwestern          15.40 
  5  Kale Borchert                 10 St. Croix Fa          17.30 
  6  Ramdy Goyke                    9 Ashland               20.15 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Deana Jasso                   10 Northwestern          33.59 
  2  Isabella Kallenbach            9 Barron                31.35 
  3  Ava Anderson                  10 Northwestern          30.50 
  4  Shelby Wiederin               11 Osceola               26.99 
  5  Lilly Awe                      9 Osceola               28.85 
  6  Emily Scheu                   10 Rice Lake             30.62 
  7  Emma Miller                   10 Ashland               31.63 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Deidra Meyer                  12 Amery                 32.13 
  2  Sloan Campbell                 9 Rice Lake             31.32 
  3  Lydia Peterson                 9 St. Croix Fa          30.39 
  4  Eliana Sheplee                10 Rice Lake             26.36 
  5  Leila Gieger-Fisher            9 Spooner               29.00 
  6  Claire Harlander              10 Amery                 30.76 
  7  Mallory Boullion              11 Spooner               31.89 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Alexis Morse                   9 Spooner               32.00 
  2  Brianna Quaderer              10 Ashland               31.29 
  3  Megan Hendrickson             11 St. Croix Fa          30.00 
  4  Luciana Aizpurua               9 Amery                 26.08 
  5  Morgan Appel                   9 St. Croix Fa          29.29 
  6  Alina Garcia                   9 Barron                30.98 
  7  Najhaia Nelson                10 Northwestern          31.97 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Trinity Halverson             10 Barron                27.24 
  2  Logan McKittrick              12 Ashland               26.11 
  3  Miles Leiskau                 10 Osceola               24.23 
  4  Jacob Anderson                10 Osceola               23.65 
  5  Gavin Melberg                 12 Amery                 23.89 
  6  Jacob Hedinger                11 Spooner               24.49 
  7  Cody Donica                    9 Barron                26.27 
  8  Cole Luer                     12 Amery                 27.54 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Aylen Castorena               10 Amery                 27.17 
  2  Manny Gibbs                   11 Barron                25.23 
  3  Lucas Peters                   9 Rice Lake             24.14 
  4  Dayo Oye                      12 St. Croix Fa          22.91 
  5  Elliot Kuehl                  11 Hayward               24.10 
  6  Jimmy Melton                  12 Spooner               25.06 
  7  Justin Tice                   11 Spooner               26.38 
  8  Finn Rasmussen                11 Ashland               27.71 
 
Event 121  Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Grant Shipley                M10 Barron                   NT 
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fran Peterson                 11 Barron              5:05.32 
  2  Rachel Ulrich                 11 Osceola             5:06.49 
  3  Adeline Bauer                 10 Ashland             5:31.48 
  4  Jaidyn Mcalpine               12 Amery               5:31.51 
  5  Alex Edwards                   9 Amery               5:38.99 
  6  Brooke Asleson                12 Spooner             5:59.26 
  7  Mollie McKuen                  9 Ashland             5:59.34 
  8  Ilie Jensen                    9 St. Croix Fa        6:04.20 
  9  Tessa Hansen                   9 St. Croix Fa        6:05.23 
 10  Olive Spagnolo                12 Rice Lake           6:06.92 
 11  Kendra Richter                11 Rice Lake           6:08.56 
 12  Margaret Nalen                11 Osceola             6:33.08 
 13  Georgianna Gothblad            9 Spooner             6:38.14 
 14  Kendall Doten                 11 Amery               6:40.18 
 15  Paige Haaf                    10 St. Croix Fa        7:02.84 
 16  Hannah Lichtenberg             9 Northwestern        7:31.63 
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Quinn McDonald                12 Osceola             4:30.94 
  2  Emmett Johnson                11 Northwestern        4:44.90 
  3  Daniel Lichtenberg            12 Northwestern        4:45.07 
  4  Aiden Susedik                 10 Hayward             4:58.00 
  5  Pierce Hastreiter              9 Rice Lake           4:58.66 
  6  Carver Lundholm               12 Osceola             5:00.40 
  7  Bailey MacDonald               9 Rice Lake           5:03.49 
  8  Sam Thanig                     9 St. Croix Fa        5:08.32 
  9  Nicholas Pully                11 Ashland             5:13.38 
 10  Kyle Granquist                12 Northwestern        5:24.85 
 11  Marcus Bosley                  9 Amery               5:30.52 
 12  Liam McDonough                 9 St. Croix Fa        5:37.18 
 13  Deryck Parduhn                10 Ashland             5:37.47 
 14  Dominic St. John              11 Spooner             6:10.94 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Amery                                                1:53.71 
     1) Siri Yuhas 9                    2) Grace Carlson 11               
     3) Shyan Taylor 10                 4) Grace Williamson 9             
     5) Ani Abraham 9                   6) Alexis Repka 9                 
  3  St. Croix Falls                                      1:50.43 
     1) Loganne Marks 10                2) Sierra Braund 12               
     3) Ella Waterworth 12              4) Kaylee Miron 12                
     5) Lucy Belisle 10                 6) Hope Naegelen 11               
  4  Osceola                                              1:48.61 
     1) Olivia Schiebel 11              2) Adelyn Ellefson 10             
     3) Nicole Annunziata 9             4) Shelby Wiederin 11             
     5) Ava Irlbeck 10                  6) Lilly Awe 9                    
  5  Hayward                                              1:48.77 
     1) Avery Poppe 10                  2) Lily Eytcheson 12              
     3) Camilla Bonicatto 11            4) Sarah Grubbs 11                
     5) Emma Beilke 10                  6) Ana Johnson 12                 
  6  Northwestern                                         1:53.64 
     1) Lily Nichols 12                 2) Shayna Wick 10                 
     3) Lauren Love 10                  4) Anja Hellekant 10              
     5) Ava Anderson 10                 6) Sariana Myshack 10             
  7  Rice Lake                                            1:57.65 
     1) Justine Berg 12                 2) Avery Ash 9                    
     3) Emily Scheu 10                  4) Sophia Knauff 10               
     5) Kamryn Klemme 10                6) Sloan Campbell 9               
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ashland                                              1:39.62 
     1) Colter Piff 11                  2) Ben Webb 12                    
     3) David Goyke 10                  4) Ramdy Goyke 9                  
     5) Logan McKittrick 12             6) Deryck Parduhn 10              
  2  Rice Lake                                            1:37.63 
     1) Max Nelson 11                   2) Christian Buckmaster 11        
     3) Gavin Madsen 11                 4) Josh Nelson 11                 
     5) Kyle Kringle 12                 6)                                
  3  Amery                                                1:34.72 
     1) Kruse Yuhas 10                  2) Jack Smestad 12                
     3) Gavin Melberg 12                4) Caleb Danielson 9              
     5) Aidan Ziegler 12                6) Logan Dockendorf 11            
  4  Osceola                                              1:33.86 
     1) Miles Leiskau 10                2) Cole Ellefson 12               
     3) Mason Landgren 10               4) Jacob Anderson 10              
     5) James Cook 10                   6) Teagan Viebrock 10             
  5  Northwestern                                         1:34.00 
     1) Nicholas Makela 12              2) Xander Polkoski 12             
     3) Tanner Kaufman 11               4) Ryan Wick 12                   
     5) Monte Mayberry 12               6) Bennett Nelson 12              
  6  St. Croix Falls                                      1:36.32 
     1) Kieran Defoe 12                 2) Aiden Meador 10                
     3) Abram Sirek 12                  4) Austin Opel 12                 
     5) Travis Oestereich 12            6) Kale Borchert 10               
  7  Hayward                                              1:38.90 
     1) Isaac Hanson 12                 2) Brock Titus 10                 
     3) Berkeley Diedrich 12            4) Elliot Kuehl 11                
     5) Foster Chaon 10                 6)                                
  8  Spooner                                              1:40.25 
     1) Franklin Killinger 11           2) Justin Tice 11                 
     3) Ben Killinger 9                 4) Ethan Young 10                 
     5) Preston Smith 11                6) Arnold Brown 11                
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lou Deleflie-LaFarge          12 Amery               1:25.38 
  2  Deana Jasso                   10 Northwestern        1:18.67 
  3  Kaylie Thomas                  9 Northwestern        1:17.15 
  4  Emma Miller                   10 Ashland             1:14.10 
  5  Hannah Hutton                 10 Spooner             1:14.65 
  6  Marcella Wiggins               9 Ashland             1:18.37 
  7  Lindsey Hahn                   9 Spooner             1:24.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lauren Kromrey                 9 Osceola             1:08.82 
  2  Hope Naegelen                 11 St. Croix Fa        1:06.70 
  3  Ava Knauff                    12 Rice Lake           1:05.60 
  4  Eliana Sheplee                10 Rice Lake             58.55 
  5  Ana Johnson                   12 Hayward             1:03.00 
  6  Ava Ulrich                    11 Osceola             1:06.25 
  7  Brynn Erickson                11 Ashland             1:07.10 
  8  Lydia Peterson                 9 St. Croix Fa        1:09.84 
  9  Crystal Livingston            12 Amery               1:13.29 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Caden Loftus                   9 Barron              1:05.50 
  3  Cole Steffen                  10 St. Croix Fa        1:02.94 
  4  Oscar Danz                     9 Northwestern          59.23 
  5  Chad Sarsland                 11 Amery                 59.28 
  6  Finn Rasmussen                11 Ashland             1:03.10 
  7  Braxton Allee                  9 Amery               1:09.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cole Kupsch                   10 Spooner               58.87 
  2  Jacob Hedinger                11 Spooner               55.89 
  3  Jaysn Judkins                 10 Rice Lake             54.66 
  4  Addison Uddin                 10 Osceola               50.74 
  5  Dylan Salewski                11 Osceola               52.77 
  6  Chase Lessard                 10 St. Croix Fa          55.19 
  7  Ethan Blatterman              11 Spooner               57.21 
  8  Cody Donica                    9 Barron                59.09 
  9  Marshall Swanson              11 Ashland               59.09 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Spooner                                              1:00.26 
     1) Jordan Lawrence 9               2) Meghan Smith 11                
     3) Leila Gieger-Fisher 9           4) Mallory Boullion 11            
  2  Northwestern                                           52.60 
     1) Lily Nichols 12                 2) Shayna Wick 10                 
     3) Lauren Love 10                  4) Anja Hellekant 10              
     5) Sariana Myshack 10              6) Ava Anderson 10                
  3  Osceola                                                51.99 
     1) Olivia Schiebel 11              2) Adelyn Ellefson 10             
     3) Nicole Annunziata 9             4) Shelby Wiederin 11             
     5) Lilly Awe 9                     6) Caysie Ward 11                 
  4  Amery                                                  51.69 
     1) Siri Yuhas 9                    2) Shyan Taylor 10                
     3) Luciana Aizpurua 9              4) Grace Williamson 9             
     5) Ani Abraham 9                   6) Hannah Rosenberg 9             
  5  Rice Lake                                              51.97 
     1) Avery Ash 9                     2) Justine Berg 12                
     3) Madilyn DeLawyer 9              4) Sophia Knauff 10               
     5) Amorie Bowen 9                  6) Eliana Sheplee 10              
  6  St. Croix Falls                                        52.20 
     1) Loganne Marks 10                2) Ella Waterworth 12             
     3) Brianna McCurdy 11              4) Kaylee Miron 12                
     5) Sierra Braund 12                6) Morgan Appel 9                 
  7  Hayward                                                52.90 
     1) Natalie Grubbs 9                2) Alivia Poppe 10                
     3) Emma Beilke 10                  4) Emma Mittlesdorf 12            
     5) Brianna Hexum 9                 6) Samantha Chaon 11              
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ashland                                                48.64 
     1) Colter Piff 11                  2) Logan McKittrick 12            
     3) Ben Webb 12                     4) Ramdy Goyke 9                  
     5) Finn Rasmussen 11               6) Daniel Wiggins 10              
  2  Amery                                                  47.17 
     1) Kruse Yuhas 10                  2) Jack Smestad 12                
     3) Gavin Melberg 12                4) Caleb Danielson 9              
     5) Joshua Stauner 10               6) Chad Sarsland 11               
  3  St. Croix Falls                                        45.01 
     1) Kieran Defoe 12                 2) Aiden Meador 10                
     3) Austin Opel 12                  4) Dayo Oye 12                    
     5) Abram Sirek 12                  6) Travis Oestereich 12           
  4  Osceola                                                44.68 
     1) Cale Campbell 10                2) Mason Landgren 10              
     3) Cole Ellefson 12                4) Jacob Anderson 10              
     5) James Cook 10                   6) Teagan Viebrock 10             
  5  Northwestern                                           45.00 
     1) Nicholas Makela 12              2) Xander Polkoski 12             
     3) Camren Benesch 12               4) Monte Mayberry 12              
     5) Tanner Kaufman 11               6) Jesse Larson 12                
  6  Rice Lake                                              46.18 
     1) Lucas Peters 9                  2) Logan Durand 11                
     3) Jaysn Judkins 10                4) Adam Anderegg 10               
     5) Connor Durand 9                 6)                                
  7  Hayward                                                47.75 
     1) Isaac Hanson 12                 2) Brock Titus 10                 
     3) Foster Chaon 10                 4) Elliot Kuehl 11                
     5) Bradey Gottwald 10              6)                                
  8  Spooner                                                49.47 
     1) Sean Zwisler 9                  2) Ethan Young 10                 
     3) Justin Tice 11                  4) Logan Teixeira 9               
     5) Arnold Brown 11                 6) Preston Smith 11               
  9  Barron                                                 57.00 
     1) Charles LaComb 11               2) Jude Slayton 9                 
     3) Luciano Lopez 9                 4) Trinity Halverson 10           
     5) Caden Loftus 9                  6) Ethan Bigler 10                
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Amorie Bowen                   9 Rice Lake             56.63 
  4  Paige Komanec                  9 Amery                 53.96 
  5  Britta Manni                  10 Osceola               54.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hannah Rosenberg               9 Amery                 51.90 
  2  Camilla Bonicatto             11 Hayward               48.95 
  3  Hailee Halverson              10 Barron                48.56 
  4  Grace Moravchik               11 Ashland               47.68 
  5  Sevanna Burke                 10 Spooner               47.77 
  6  Hattie Fox                    11 Osceola               48.64 
  7  Grace Carlson                 11 Amery                 50.07 
  8  Kylie Miller                   9 St. Croix Fa          53.61 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Noah Kostac                    9 Ashland               53.44 
  3  Cameron Steek                  9 St. Croix Fa          49.35 
  4  Franklin Killinger            11 Spooner               48.17 
  5  Samuel Kelling                12 Amery                 48.21 
  6  Charles LaComb                11 Barron                51.21 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kale Borchert                 10 St. Croix Fa          44.24 
  2  Owen Stamp                    12 Hayward               43.90 
  3  Luke Haase                    12 Osceola               43.39 
  4  CJ Thompson                   12 Northwestern          42.09 
  5  Ayden Evans                   11 Osceola               42.63 
  6  David Goyke                   10 Ashland               43.72 
  7  Cooper Hennemann              10 Osceola               44.22 
  8  Ian Kalin                     11 Northwestern          45.47 
  9  Jacob Madsen                  10 Rice Lake             46.01 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ivy Bennis                    10 Northwestern        3:03.96 
  2  Kara Kephart                   9 Northwestern        3:39.60 
  3  Rylee Sundeen                 11 Ashland             3:42.49 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rachel Ulrich                 11 Osceola             2:19.72 
  2  Macey Reier                   10 Hayward             2:33.00 
  3  Ava Pettibone                  9 Hayward             2:45.00 
  4  Brooke Asleson                12 Spooner             2:47.87 
  5  Morgan Marks                  10 St. Croix Fa        2:48.08 
  6  Mollie McKuen                  9 Ashland             2:55.13 
  7  Olive Spagnolo                12 Rice Lake           2:57.38 
  8  Amber Lichtenberg              9 Northwestern        2:57.49 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pierce Schroeder               9 Spooner             2:18.01 
  2  Peter Kephart                 11 Northwestern        2:24.00 
  3  Kenneth Miner                 10 St. Croix Fa        2:25.00 
  4  Ethan Bigler                  10 Barron              2:32.50 
  5  Joseph Kelling                10 Amery               2:34.47 
  6  Noah Krieg                    10 Northwestern        2:39.20 
  7  Seth Rosenberg                11 Spooner             2:40.31 
  8  Jude Slayton                   9 Barron              2:53.14 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Quinn McDonald                12 Osceola             1:58.24 
  2  Daniel Lichtenberg            12 Northwestern        2:05.61 
  3  Dylan Uitto                   11 Ashland             2:05.87 
  4  Ben Laird                      9 Hayward             2:09.00 
  5  Owen McDonough                12 St. Croix Fa        2:11.34 
  6  Derrick Chute                 11 Amery               2:11.47 
  7  Matt Halberg                  12 Hayward             2:12.00 
  8  Joshua Stauner                10 Amery               2:15.00 
  9  Henry Measner                  9 Osceola             2:16.09 
 10  TJ Olsen                      10 Rice Lake           2:16.69 
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fran Peterson                 11 Barron             10:56.74 
  2  Adeline Bauer                 10 Ashland            12:05.69 
  3  Anna Gould                     9 Amery              12:30.95 
  4  Lauren Holthaus               11 Rice Lake          12:38.16 
  5  Kya Krenz                      9 Osceola            12:43.42 
  6  Merri Johnson                 10 Osceola            12:51.62 
  7  Natasha Tiry                   9 Amery              12:58.64 
  8  Alayna Pederson               12 Northwestern       13:22.54 
  9  Ilie Jensen                    9 St. Croix Fa       13:28.34 
 10  Tessa Hansen                   9 St. Croix Fa       13:29.19 
 11  Jenna Hursh                   10 Northwestern       13:35.03 
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mason Hancock                 11 Osceola            10:03.07 
  2  Viktor Knigge                 12 St. Croix Fa       10:03.37 
  3  Emmett Johnson                11 Northwestern       10:36.13 
  4  Mark Jarman                   11 Northwestern       10:57.46 
  5  Morgan Martens                 9 Northwestern       10:58.71 
  6  Carter Schluz                 12 Rice Lake          11:00.26 
  7  Seth Becker                   10 Hayward            11:05.00 
  8  Jackson Fiamoncini            10 Ashland            11:12.69 
  9  Lincoln Ferris                10 St. Croix Fa       11:21.45 
 10  Grant Popp                    10 Spooner            11:29.68 
 11  Luke Popp                     10 Spooner            11:32.00 
 12  Dylan Anderson                10 Ashland            12:04.95 
 13  Zachary Jahnke                 9 Spooner            14:26.00 
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hayward                                              4:08.00 
     1) Avery Poppe 10                  2) Lily Eytcheson 12              
     3) Camilla Bonicatto 11            4) Sarah Grubbs 11                
     5) Macey Reier 10                  6) Ana Johnson 12                 
  2  Osceola                                              4:13.61 
     1) Adelyn Ellefson 10              2) Ava Irlbeck 10                 
     3) Rachel Ulrich 11                4) Hattie Fox 11                  
     5) Olivia Schiebel 11              6) Ava Ulrich 11                  
  3  St. Croix Falls                                      4:18.57 
     1) Loganne Marks 10                2) Lucy Belisle 10                
     3) Kaylee Miron 12                 4) Brianna McCurdy 11             
     5) Sierra Braund 12                6) Hope Naegelen 11               
  4  Amery                                                4:26.19 
     1) Ani Abraham 9                   2) Hadassah Ingham 9              
     3) Kaitlyn Peterson 11             4) Aurora Schwartz 11             
     5) Jenna Hardina 9                 6) Claire Harlander 10            
  5  Northwestern                                         4:27.18 
     1) Anja Hellekant 10               2) Shayna Wick 10                 
     3) Abby Johnson 9                  4) Lauren Love 10                 
     5) Jenna Hursh 10                  6) Alayna Pederson 12             
  6  Rice Lake                                            4:34.29 
     1) Ava Knauff 12                   2) Grace Knauff 12                
     3) Sophia Knauff 10                4) Kendra Richter 11              
     5) Emily Scheu 10                  6) Lauren Holthaus 11             
  7  Spooner                                              4:37.09 
     1) Brooke Asleson 12               2) Lindsey Hahn 9                 
     3) Georgianna Gothblad 9           4) Hannah Hutton 10               
     5) Brynn Daniels 12                6) Sevanna Burke 10               
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Osceola                                              3:27.66 
     1) Dylan Salewski 11               2) Addison Uddin 10               
     3) Quinn McDonald 12               4) Luke Haase 12                  
     5) Miles Leiskau 10                6) Brayden Bradway 11             
  2  Northwestern                                         3:36.00 
     1) Jesse Larson 12                 2) Ryan Wick 12                   
     3) CJ Thompson 12                  4) Bennett Nelson 12              
     5) Xander Polkoski 12              6) Daniel Lichtenberg 12          
  3  Amery                                                3:42.92 
     1) Kruse Yuhas 10                  2) Aidan Ziegler 12               
     3) Logan Dockendorf 11             4) Derrick Chute 11               
     5) Chad Sarsland 11                6) Aylen Castorena 10             
  4  Hayward                                              3:43.00 
     1) Ben Laird 9                     2) Chase McCallum 12              
     3) Berkeley Diedrich 12            4) Owen Stamp 12                  
     5) Brock Titus 10                  6)                                
  5  Barron                                               3:44.70 
     1) Sam Baumgard 12                 2) Garrett Sadtler 9              
     3) Colin Kappel 12                 4) Eli Metcalf 12                 
     5) Manny Gibbs 11                  6) Cody Donica 9                  
  6  St. Croix Falls                                      3:46.43 
     1) Owen McDonough 12               2) Austin Opel 12                 
     3) Travis Oestereich 12            4) Chase Lessard 10               
     5) Cameron Steek 9                 6) Tyler Jones 11                 
  7  Ashland                                              3:47.00 
     1) Dylan Uitto 11                  2) David Goyke 10                 
     3) Carter Mika 10                  4) Hunter Chenier 11              
     5) Marshall Swanson 11             6) Dylan Anderson 10              
  8  Rice Lake                                            3:47.43 
     1) Logan Durand 11                 2) Christian Buckmaster 11        
     3) Adam Anderegg 10                4) Jaysn Judkins 10               
     5) Abdellah Chakouri 11            6)                                
  9  Spooner                                              3:53.05 
     1) Franklin Killinger 11           2) Ethan Blatterman 11            
     3) Cole Kupsch 10                  4) Jacob Hedinger 11              
     5) Ben Killinger 9                 6) Jimmy Melton 12                
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Alexis Morse                   9 Spooner             4-02.00 
  2  Reagan Clark                   9 Spooner             4-02.00 
  3  Catie Mcpherson               12 Ashland             4-06.00 
  4  Shelby Driscoll               10 Northwestern        4-06.00 
  5  Sydney Gay                    10 Rice Lake           4-06.00 
  6  Brianna Quaderer              10 Ashland             4-08.00 
  7  Kamryn Klemme                 10 Rice Lake           4-08.00 
  8  Mallory Johnson               12 Osceola             4-10.00 
  9  Lily Eytcheson                12 Hayward             4-10.00 
 10  Grace Williamson               9 Amery               4-10.00 
 11  Anja Hellekant                10 Northwestern        4-11.00 
 12  Grace Carlson                 11 Amery               5-00.00 
 13  Lucy Belisle                  10 St. Croix Fa        5-00.00 
 14  Hailee Halverson              10 Barron              5-02.00 
 15  Avery Poppe                   10 Hayward             5-04.00 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Luciano Lopez                  9 Barron              4-02.00 
  2  Jude Slayton                   9 Barron              4-08.00 
  3  Ben Killinger                  9 Spooner             5-00.00 
  4  Sean Zwisler                   9 Spooner             5-04.00 
  5  Colten Eggleston              10 Rice Lake           5-04.00 
  6  Eli Metcalf                   12 Barron              5-06.00 
  7  Tony Freeman                  11 Amery               5-06.00 
  8  Berkeley Diedrich             12 Hayward             5-06.00 
  9  Luke Haase                    12 Osceola             5-08.00 
 10  Ayden Evans                   11 Osceola             5-08.00 
 11  Adam Waak                     11 St. Croix Fa        5-08.00 
 12  Isaac Helbig                  11 Amery               5-09.00 
 13  Monte Mayberry                12 Northwestern        6-00.00 
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jordan Lawrence                9 Spooner             6-06.00 
  2  Hannah Hutton                 10 Spooner             6-06.00 
  3  Isabella Kallenbach            9 Barron              6-06.00 
  4  Winona Schneider               9 Barron              6-06.00 
  5  Lyla Stone                     9 Amery               7-00.00 
  6  Sloan Campbell                 9 Rice Lake           7-03.00 
  7  Brynn Daniels                 12 Spooner             7-06.00 
  8  Ayla Schmidt                  10 St. Croix Fa        7-06.00 
  9  Addison Hanson                 9 Northwestern        7-06.00 
 10  Jersey Hall                   10 Hayward             8-00.00 
 11  Hailey Waystedt                9 Hayward             8-00.00 
 12  Shelby Driscoll               10 Northwestern        8-00.00 
 13  Avery Mysicka                 12 St. Croix Fa        8-00.00 
 14  Rachael Locke                 12 Amery               8-06.00 
 15  Ella Waterworth               12 St. Croix Fa        8-06.00 
 16  Genevieve Zappia              12 Northwestern        8-06.00 
 17  Kelly Fern                     9 Amery               9-00.00 
 18  Gabbie Neumann                10 Osceola             9-06.00 
 19  Elaina Seeger                 12 Ashland             9-09.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cole Steffen                  10 St. Croix Fa        7-06.00 
  2  Grant Popp                    10 Spooner             8-00.00 
  3  Ethan Bigler                  10 Barron              8-00.00 
  4  Anders Waterworth              9 St. Croix Fa        8-06.00 
  5  Pierce Schroeder               9 Spooner             9-06.00 
  6  Tristan Mcclung               12 Osceola             9-06.00 
  7  Carter Mika                   10 Ashland            10-00.00 
  8  Isaac Hanson                  12 Hayward            10-06.00 
  9  Max Nelson                    11 Rice Lake          10-06.00 
 10  Logan Dockendorf              11 Amery              10-06.00 
 11  Connor Durand                  9 Rice Lake          11-00.00 
 12  Jackson Fiamoncini            10 Ashland            11-00.00 
 13  Ian Kalin                     11 Northwestern       11-00.00 
 14  Kyle Kringle                  12 Rice Lake          11-03.00 
 15  Samuel Kelling                12 Amery              12-03.00 
 16  Cole Andren                   11 Amery              12-03.00 
 17  Jesse Larson                  12 Northwestern       12-06.00 
 18  Colin Kappel                  12 Barron             13-00.00 
 19  Brayden Bradway               11 Osceola            13-00.00 
 20  Camren Benesch                12 Northwestern       14-00.00 
 21  Luke Haase                    12 Osceola            14-06.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Alina Garcia                   9 Barron             12-00.00 
  2  Isabella Becker               10 Amery              12-09.00 
  3  Isabella Kallenbach            9 Barron             12-10.00 
  4  Winona Schneider               9 Barron             13-03.25 
  5  Ava Anderson                  10 Northwestern       13-06.25 
  6  Leila Gieger-Fisher            9 Spooner            13-08.00 
  7  Justine Berg                  12 Rice Lake          14-01.00 
  8  Dani Mckinven                  9 St. Croix Fa       14-01.25 
  9  Keylee Bigboy                  9 Ashland            14-02.00 
 10  Hattie Fox                    11 Osceola            15-01.00 
 11  Madilyn DeLawyer               9 Rice Lake          15-03.75 
 12  Brynn Daniels                 12 Spooner            15-05.75 
 13  Mallory Johnson               12 Osceola            15-06.00 
 14  Hadassah Ingham                9 Amery              15-07.50 
 15  Shayna Wick                   10 Northwestern       16-00.25 
 16  Grace Moravchik               11 Ashland            16-02.75 
 17  Olivia Schiebel               11 Osceola            16-04.00 
 18  Grace Carlson                 11 Amery              16-07.50 
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Logan McKittrick              12 Ashland            16-10.25 
  2  Manny Gibbs                   11 Barron             17-04.00 
  3  Elliot Kuehl                  11 Hayward            17-06.00 
  4  Daniel Wiggins                10 Ashland            17-06.75 
  5  Cody Donica                    9 Barron             17-10.25 
  6  Aiden Meador                  10 St. Croix Fa       18-00.00 
  7  Caleb Danielson                9 Amery              18-03.50 
  8  Berkeley Diedrich             12 Hayward            18-05.00 
  9  Ethan Blatterman              11 Spooner            18-07.00 
 10  Gavin Madsen                  11 Rice Lake          18-07.50 
 11  Jimmy Melton                  12 Spooner            18-08.50 
 12  Jacob Madsen                  10 Rice Lake          18-08.50 
 13  Tanner Kaufman                11 Northwestern       18-09.00 
 14  Teagan Viebrock               10 Osceola            18-09.50 
 15  Colter Piff                   11 Ashland            19-02.50 
 16  Bennett Nelson                12 Northwestern       19-03.00 
 17  Josh Nelson                   11 Rice Lake          19-03.50 
 18  Colin Kappel                  12 Barron             19-09.75 
 19  Gavin Melberg                 12 Amery              20-00.00 
 20  Jack Smestad                  12 Amery              21-01.00 
 21  Dayo Oye                      12 St. Croix Fa       21-07.50 
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rylee Thompson Ziemer         12 Amery              26-02.00 
  2  Reagan Clark                   9 Spooner            26-03.00 
  3  Kendra Richter                11 Rice Lake          30-02.00 
  4  Abby Johnson                   9 Northwestern       31-08.50 
  5  Brynn Erickson                11 Ashland            31-11.75 
  6  Lily Eytcheson                12 Hayward            32-01.25 
  7  Brianna McCurdy               11 St. Croix Fa       32-01.50 
  8  Caysie Ward                   11 Osceola            32-01.75 
  9  Kamryn Klemme                 10 Rice Lake          32-06.50 
 10  Ayla Schmidt                  10 St. Croix Fa       32-07.00 
 11  Madilyn DeLawyer               9 Rice Lake          32-10.75 
 12  Nicole Annunziata              9 Osceola            33-00.25 
 13  Lucy Belisle                  10 St. Croix Fa       33-02.75 
 14  Mallory Johnson               12 Osceola            33-07.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bridger Brilla                 9 Northwestern       31-04.00 
  2  Braxton Allee                  9 Amery              32-04.50 
  3  Cole Luer                     12 Amery              33-08.00 
  4  Marshall Swanson              11 Ashland            34-02.00 
  5  Tyler Jones                   11 St. Croix Fa       34-09.00 
  6  Justin Tice                   11 Spooner            35-01.00 
  7  Chad Sarsland                 11 Amery              35-05.50 
  8  Jonah Race                     9 Osceola            35-10.00 
  9  Aiden Meador                  10 St. Croix Fa       36-07.50 
 10  Connor Durand                  9 Rice Lake          37-04.50 
 11  Preston Brilla                12 Northwestern       38-01.00 
 12  Logan Durand                  11 Rice Lake          38-06.75 
 13  Bennett Nelson                12 Northwestern       39-07.00 
 14  Josh Nelson                   11 Rice Lake          39-11.75 
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kayanna Ruberg                12 Barron                48-02 
  2  Meghan Smith                  11 Spooner               58-09 
  3  Kaileigh Hosking              11 Amery                 65-02 
  4  Mackenzie Weltzin             10 Barron                69-02 
  5  Allison Cook                  11 Spooner               76-03 
  6  Jordan Downey                 10 Northwestern          76-05 
  7  Iva Jukic                     10 Northwestern          77-08 
  8  Alyssa Bambenek               10 Spooner               80-08 
  9  Sydney Gay                    10 Rice Lake             82-10 
 10  Kamryn Klemme                 10 Rice Lake             83-01 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Catie Mcpherson               12 Ashland               84-09 
  2  Kelsey Cooper                 10 St. Croix Fa          86-00 
  3  Olivia Wright                 11 Osceola               92-05 
  4  Maddie Newton                  9 Osceola               92-06 
  5  Madeline Rahman               11 Northwestern          93-04 
  6  Brynn Erickson                11 Ashland              105-00 
  7  Stacia Kneath                  9 Osceola              108-02 
  8  Alaina Rivard                 12 Amery                111-00 
  9  Lahaela Mika                  10 Ashland              114-10 
 10  Kylie Broten                  12 St. Croix Fa         129-00 
 11  Taylor Schulz                 12 Rice Lake            136-03 
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pierce Schroeder               9 Spooner               76-02 
  2  James Nauertz                  9 Spooner               77-07 
  3  Gunnar Crowe                   9 Ashland               79-00 
  4  Franklin Killinger            11 Spooner               81-00 
  5  Alexander Kegley              10 Amery                 86-10 
  6  Daniel Wiggins                10 Ashland              100-08 
  7  Jake Roehl                    11 Hayward              103-07 
  8  Nathan Humphrey               10 Barron               103-08 
  9  John Arneson                  11 Rice Lake            106-08 
 10  Dylan Christie                10 St. Croix Fa         106-11 
 11  Linkin Miller                 11 Barron               108-05 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jacob Bever                   11 Barron               109-01 
  2  Kobe Stinson                  11 Amery                109-07 
  3  Parker Owens                  11 Rice Lake            109-09 
  4  Devon Walker                  11 Northwestern         110-01 
  5  Dane Carlson                  12 Osceola              116-00 
  6  Andrew Bourque                11 Northwestern         118-04 
  7  Jacob Charlier                12 Osceola              124-07 
  8  Bradey Gottwald               10 Hayward              124-10 
  9  Jacob Regan                   12 Osceola              131-00 
 10  Nathan Carrol                 11 Rice Lake            132-03 
 11  Greg Ohman                    12 Northwestern         133-10 
 12  Hunter Chenier                11 Ashland              139-06 
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kayanna Ruberg                12 Barron             21-03.75 
  2  Meghan Smith                  11 Spooner            23-03.75 
  3  Mackenzie Weltzin             10 Barron             23-04.00 
  4  Hailey Finckler                9 Northwestern       26-05.00 
  5  Allison Cook                  11 Spooner            26-07.00 
  6  Avery Mysicka                 12 St. Croix Fa       27-07.00 
  7  Alyssa Bambenek               10 Spooner            27-09.00 
  8  Iva Jukic                     10 Northwestern       28-09.75 
  9  Sydney Gay                    10 Rice Lake          28-11.25 
 10  Catie Mcpherson               12 Ashland            30-07.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Gabbie Neumann                10 Osceola            30-10.25 
  2  Kelsey Cooper                 10 St. Croix Fa       31-04.25 
  3  Lahaela Mika                  10 Ashland            33-01.00 
  4  Brynn Erickson                11 Ashland            33-05.00 
  5  Madeline Rahman               11 Northwestern       33-08.00 
  6  Olivia Wright                 11 Osceola            33-10.75 
  7  Ali Clifford                  11 Hayward            34-01.25 
  8  Kylie Broten                  12 St. Croix Fa       35-08.00 
  9  Alaina Rivard                 12 Amery              36-00.00 
 10  Taylor Schulz                 12 Rice Lake          37-09.75 
 11  Isabelle Schmidt              11 Rice Lake          41-06.00 
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Alexander Kegley              10 Amery              27-09.00 
  2  Broderick Schneider           11 Barron             28-04.00 
  3  Austin Neefe                   9 Spooner            28-06.75 
  4  James Nauertz                  9 Spooner            31-05.00 
  5  Connor Keene                  10 Barron             31-09.50 
  6  Caleb Richter                 11 Spooner            33-03.00 
  7  Linkin Miller                 11 Barron             33-11.50 
  8  Jake Roehl                    11 Hayward            35-06.50 
  9  Bradey Gottwald               10 Hayward            36-04.50 
 10  Dylan Christie                10 St. Croix Fa       38-00.25 
 11  Kobe Stinson                  11 Amery              38-01.50 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Bear Martens                  12 Hayward            38-04.00 
  2  Travis Oestereich             12 St. Croix Fa       38-10.00 
  3  Daniel Wiggins                10 Ashland            40-03.00 
  4  Dane Carlson                  12 Osceola            41-00.00 
  5  Hunter Chenier                11 Ashland            42-02.00 
  6  Adrian Gonzalez               11 Ashland            43-02.50 
  7  Parker Owens                  11 Rice Lake          44-01.00 
  8  John Arneson                  11 Rice Lake          44-07.50 
  9  Jacob Regan                   12 Osceola            44-10.25 
 10  Greg Ohman                    12 Northwestern       45-11.00 
 11  Nathan Carrol                 11 Rice Lake          47-08.25 
 
Event 115  Mixed Shot Put Wheelchair
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Grant Shipley                M10 Barron                   ND